Place |
TmPl |
Bib |
Name |
Yr |
School |
1m |
2m |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1 |
1288 |
Patrick Gandini |
11 |
Gilford |
5:23 |
10:57 |
16:16 |
5:14 |
2 |
2 |
1833 |
Jared Khalil |
11 |
Sanborn Regional |
5:23 |
10:58 |
16:23 |
5:17 |
3 |
3 |
1834 |
Tyson Khalil |
10 |
Sanborn Regional |
5:26 |
11:07 |
16:52 |
5:26 |
4 |
4 |
1925 |
Tobin Durham |
12 |
Thetford Academy |
5:27 |
11:16 |
17:05 |
5:30 |
5 |
5 |
1667 |
Dillon Labonte |
12 |
Oyster River |
5:34 |
11:29 |
17:07 |
5:31 |
6 |
6 |
1328 |
Spencer May |
12 |
Hanover |
5:27 |
11:28 |
17:15 |
5:33 |
7 |
7 |
1659 |
Henry Hagen |
11 |
Oyster River |
5:38 |
11:38 |
17:24 |
5:37 |
8 |
8 |
2078 |
Logan Carter |
11 |
Windham |
5:24 |
11:19 |
17:30 |
5:38 |
9 |
9 |
2083 |
Baxter Gower-Hall |
12 |
Windham |
5:35 |
11:50 |
17:33 |
5:39 |
10 |
10 |
1327 |
Mack Levy |
11 |
Hanover |
5:27 |
11:29 |
17:34 |
5:40 |
11 |
11 |
1665 |
Chris Jernigan |
11 |
Oyster River |
5:34 |
11:40 |
17:35 |
5:40 |
12 |
12 |
1516 |
Drew Traffie |
11 |
Mascenic Regional |
5:43 |
11:43 |
17:37 |
5:40 |
13 |
|
1368 |
Ben Daniels |
10 |
Hopkinton |
5:41 |
11:52 |
17:37 |
5:41 |
14 |
13 |
1972 |
Max Gregoire |
12 |
Tyngsborough |
5:25 |
11:47 |
17:39 |
5:41 |
15 |
14 |
1166 |
Tyler Beard |
12 |
Con-Val |
5:44 |
11:39 |
17:41 |
5:42 |
16 |
15 |
1325 |
Luke Holmes |
12 |
Hanover |
5:34 |
11:43 |
17:42 |
5:42 |
17 |
16 |
1515 |
Connor Traffie |
12 |
Mascenic Regional |
5:41 |
11:49 |
17:43 |
5:43 |
18 |
17 |
1873 |
Jaren Noorda |
11 |
Souhegan |
5:31 |
11:46 |
17:44 |
5:43 |
19 |
18 |
1662 |
Amani Harvey |
12 |
Oyster River |
5:39 |
11:55 |
17:45 |
5:43 |
20 |
19 |
1330 |
Will Parker |
10 |
Hanover |
5:37 |
11:48 |
17:45 |
5:43 |
21 |
20 |
1140 |
Ethan Vitello |
12 |
Conant |
5:42 |
11:49 |
17:48 |
5:44 |
22 |
21 |
1346 |
Ebbe Lillis |
12 |
Harwood |
5:38 |
11:51 |
17:48 |
5:44 |
23 |
22 |
1358 |
Ryan Burgher |
11 |
Hollis/Brookline |
5:44 |
12:00 |
17:49 |
5:44 |
24 |
23 |
1651 |
Ethan Bessette |
12 |
Oyster River |
5:56 |
12:01 |
17:50 |
5:45 |
25 |
24 |
1036 |
Michael Pelletier |
12 |
Bow |
5:47 |
11:53 |
17:50 |
5:45 |
26 |
25 |
2145 |
Daniel Sixon |
10 |
Milford |
5:48 |
11:59 |
17:50 |
5:45 |
27 |
26 |
1023 |
Adem Aricanli |
12 |
Bow |
5:43 |
11:41 |
17:55 |
5:46 |
28 |
27 |
1037 |
Lincoln Routhier |
12 |
Bow |
5:39 |
11:49 |
17:55 |
5:46 |
29 |
28 |
1962 |
Aidan Palmeter |
11 |
Trinity |
5:47 |
12:02 |
17:59 |
5:48 |
30 |
29 |
1943 |
Matthew Fairhurst |
12 |
Timberlane |
5:45 |
12:00 |
18:02 |
5:49 |
31 |
|
2127 |
Zed McNaughton |
11 |
Woodstock |
5:51 |
12:02 |
18:02 |
5:49 |
32 |
|
1384 |
Gavin Garzia |
12 |
Kearsarge |
5:47 |
12:06 |
18:03 |
5:49 |
33 |
30 |
1210 |
Oliver Wilson |
10 |
Dublin School |
5:44 |
12:03 |
18:06 |
5:50 |
34 |
|
1554 |
Joel Roberts |
11 |
Mid Vermont Christian |
5:52 |
12:04 |
18:11 |
5:52 |
35 |
31 |
2084 |
Isaac Gower-Hall |
9 |
Windham |
5:38 |
12:06 |
18:12 |
5:52 |
36 |
32 |
1693 |
Ben Dugas |
11 |
Pembroke |
5:49 |
12:04 |
18:12 |
5:52 |
37 |
|
1367 |
Matt Clarner |
10 |
Hopkinton |
5:41 |
12:00 |
18:18 |
5:54 |
38 |
33 |
1865 |
Josh Goddard |
11 |
Souhegan |
5:57 |
12:18 |
18:22 |
5:55 |
39 |
34 |
2092 |
Braden Sanchez |
12 |
Windham |
5:42 |
12:14 |
18:22 |
5:55 |
40 |
35 |
1351 |
Noah Rivera |
10 |
Harwood |
5:46 |
12:19 |
18:24 |
5:56 |
41 |
36 |
1837 |
Jake Pitre |
9 |
Sanborn Regional |
5:51 |
12:13 |
18:25 |
5:56 |
42 |
37 |
1671 |
Keane Swiesz |
11 |
Oyster River |
5:43 |
12:02 |
18:28 |
5:57 |
43 |
38 |
1877 |
Owen Stine |
10 |
Souhegan |
5:58 |
12:24 |
18:29 |
5:57 |
44 |
|
1382 |
Matt Berns |
11 |
Kearsarge |
6:01 |
12:28 |
18:29 |
5:57 |
45 |
39 |
1964 |
Max Scharr |
11 |
Trinity |
5:48 |
12:19 |
18:29 |
5:57 |
46 |
40 |
1377 |
Eli Lemire |
10 |
John Stark |
5:54 |
12:21 |
18:31 |
5:58 |
47 |
41 |
2076 |
Brady Carroll |
12 |
Windham |
5:52 |
12:24 |
18:31 |
5:58 |
48 |
42 |
1657 |
Johnhenry Gorski |
11 |
Oyster River |
6:03 |
12:29 |
18:33 |
5:59 |
49 |
43 |
1024 |
Connor Bernard |
12 |
Bow |
5:50 |
12:18 |
18:37 |
6:00 |
50 |
44 |
1293 |
Mitchell Townsend |
12 |
Gilford |
6:01 |
12:27 |
18:37 |
6:00 |
51 |
45 |
1396 |
Olivier Lacroix |
11 |
Kents Hill School |
5:50 |
12:33 |
18:39 |
6:00 |
52 |
46 |
1859 |
Nolan Dickinson |
12 |
Souhegan |
5:58 |
12:29 |
18:40 |
6:01 |
53 |
47 |
1971 |
Jack Gramer |
11 |
Tyngsborough |
5:44 |
12:25 |
18:43 |
6:02 |
54 |
48 |
1035 |
Owen Miller |
10 |
Bow |
5:53 |
12:30 |
18:43 |
6:02 |
55 |
49 |
1911 |
Charles Covert |
10 |
St. Thomas Aquinas |
5:48 |
12:24 |
18:45 |
6:02 |
56 |
50 |
1692 |
Colby Despres |
11 |
Pembroke |
5:49 |
12:22 |
18:47 |
6:03 |
57 |
51 |
1333 |
Caleb Zuckerman |
10 |
Hanover |
5:57 |
12:28 |
18:50 |
6:04 |
58 |
52 |
1840 |
Jacob Thomas |
12 |
Sanborn Regional |
5:52 |
12:29 |
18:52 |
6:05 |
59 |
53 |
1979 |
Colin Riley |
11 |
Tyngsborough |
6:00 |
12:34 |
18:53 |
6:05 |
60 |
54 |
1134 |
John Mormando |
12 |
Conant |
5:48 |
12:35 |
18:54 |
6:05 |
61 |
55 |
1975 |
Nolan McEnamy |
10 |
Tyngsborough |
5:56 |
12:42 |
18:55 |
6:06 |
62 |
56 |
1068 |
Devin Lencki |
11 |
Campbell |
6:08 |
12:45 |
18:55 |
6:06 |
63 |
57 |
1931 |
Ben Mattern |
10 |
Thetford Academy |
6:00 |
12:37 |
18:58 |
6:07 |
64 |
58 |
1935 |
Brady Sloop |
9 |
Thetford Academy |
6:01 |
12:41 |
18:58 |
6:07 |
65 |
59 |
1872 |
Dallen Noorda |
9 |
Souhegan |
5:59 |
12:52 |
19:04 |
6:08 |
66 |
|
1387 |
Ben Biche |
11 |
Kennett |
5:52 |
12:43 |
19:04 |
6:09 |
67 |
60 |
1923 |
Ryan Stailey |
11 |
St. Thomas Aquinas |
5:55 |
12:42 |
19:05 |
6:09 |
68 |
61 |
1304 |
Alexander Gagnon |
10 |
Goffstown |
6:01 |
12:50 |
19:07 |
6:09 |
69 |
62 |
2095 |
Samuel Skilling |
12 |
Windham |
6:02 |
12:38 |
19:07 |
6:10 |
70 |
63 |
1763 |
Leo Ebner |
10 |
Plymouth Regional |
6:12 |
12:51 |
19:11 |
6:11 |
71 |
64 |
1867 |
Finley Irvine |
10 |
Souhegan |
6:01 |
12:47 |
19:11 |
6:11 |
72 |
|
1392 |
Tristen Smith |
12 |
Kennett |
6:11 |
12:51 |
19:14 |
6:12 |
73 |
65 |
1199 |
Pearse Cobb |
11 |
Dublin School |
5:42 |
12:40 |
19:16 |
6:12 |
74 |
66 |
1323 |
Ryan Faris |
9 |
Hanover |
6:07 |
12:49 |
19:18 |
6:13 |
75 |
|
1388 |
Patrick Laughland |
9 |
Kennett |
6:12 |
12:52 |
19:19 |
6:13 |
76 |
67 |
1422 |
Carson Jones |
11 |
Lebanon |
6:14 |
12:48 |
19:19 |
6:13 |
77 |
68 |
1360 |
Ayden Finnegan |
11 |
Hollis/Brookline |
5:53 |
12:39 |
19:20 |
6:14 |
78 |
69 |
1347 |
Rye MacCurtain |
11 |
Harwood |
6:00 |
12:48 |
19:23 |
6:15 |
79 |
70 |
1512 |
Ryan O'Shea |
11 |
Mascenic Regional |
5:51 |
12:43 |
19:23 |
6:15 |
80 |
71 |
1348 |
Indy Metcalf |
9 |
Harwood |
5:58 |
12:58 |
19:23 |
6:15 |
81 |
72 |
1353 |
Quinn Smith |
10 |
Harwood |
5:59 |
13:02 |
19:24 |
6:15 |
82 |
73 |
1769 |
Nicholas Ring |
9 |
Plymouth Regional |
6:13 |
13:06 |
19:25 |
6:15 |
83 |
|
1629 |
Jaron Labranche |
9 |
Newmarket |
6:02 |
13:03 |
19:26 |
6:16 |
84 |
74 |
1138 |
Austin Poikenen |
12 |
Conant |
6:03 |
12:49 |
19:26 |
6:16 |
85 |
75 |
1292 |
Alden Townsend |
10 |
Gilford |
6:12 |
12:53 |
19:30 |
6:17 |
86 |
76 |
1951 |
John Pagliuso |
10 |
Timberlane |
5:59 |
12:51 |
19:32 |
6:18 |
87 |
77 |
1702 |
Seamus Burke |
11 |
Pentucket |
6:14 |
13:07 |
19:37 |
6:19 |
88 |
78 |
1725 |
Alex Pederson |
12 |
Pentucket |
6:14 |
13:09 |
19:37 |
6:19 |
89 |
79 |
1025 |
Alden Betterley |
10 |
Bow |
6:16 |
13:09 |
19:37 |
6:19 |
90 |
80 |
1711 |
Jack Fahey |
11 |
Pentucket |
6:13 |
13:08 |
19:38 |
6:19 |
91 |
81 |
1804 |
Luke O'Halloran |
11 |
Portsmouth Christian |
5:49 |
12:50 |
19:39 |
6:20 |
92 |
82 |
1359 |
Jacob Dwyer |
11 |
Hollis/Brookline |
6:13 |
13:05 |
19:39 |
6:20 |
93 |
83 |
1956 |
Hunter El-Azem |
12 |
Trinity |
6:09 |
13:04 |
19:40 |
6:20 |
94 |
84 |
1947 |
Cameron Ingram |
11 |
Timberlane |
6:01 |
13:06 |
19:41 |
6:20 |
95 |
85 |
1331 |
Alexander Valentino |
9 |
Hanover |
6:12 |
13:08 |
19:41 |
6:21 |
96 |
86 |
1417 |
Ethan Eshbaugh |
12 |
Lebanon |
6:36 |
13:22 |
19:43 |
6:21 |
97 |
87 |
1401 |
Lucas Reimann-Dubber |
11 |
Kents Hill School |
5:54 |
13:01 |
19:45 |
6:22 |
98 |
|
1316 |
Marcus Goodbody |
12 |
Gould Academy |
6:26 |
13:19 |
19:46 |
6:22 |
99 |
88 |
1856 |
Taloosh Anderson |
10 |
Souhegan |
5:55 |
13:07 |
19:48 |
6:23 |
100 |
89 |
1136 |
John Oakes |
12 |
Conant |
6:05 |
13:08 |
19:50 |
6:23 |
101 |
90 |
1429 |
Sam Shipman |
12 |
Lebanon |
6:27 |
13:18 |
19:51 |
6:24 |
102 |
91 |
1307 |
Chase Hall |
11 |
Goffstown |
6:29 |
13:28 |
19:54 |
6:25 |
103 |
92 |
1071 |
Andrew Robert |
11 |
Campbell |
6:29 |
13:35 |
19:54 |
6:25 |
104 |
93 |
1070 |
Keegan Reynolds |
12 |
Campbell |
6:28 |
13:34 |
20:02 |
6:27 |
105 |
94 |
1213 |
Daniel Ciriello |
10 |
Epping |
6:28 |
13:33 |
20:04 |
6:28 |
106 |
95 |
1546 |
Ryan Ciarametaro |
11 |
Merrimack Valley |
6:30 |
13:28 |
20:04 |
6:28 |
107 |
96 |
1337 |
River Collins |
12 |
Harwood |
6:17 |
13:32 |
20:05 |
6:28 |
108 |
97 |
1189 |
Benjamin Roy |
11 |
Derryfield |
5:58 |
13:10 |
20:05 |
6:28 |
109 |
|
1370 |
Conrad Mollano |
10 |
Hopkinton |
6:22 |
13:17 |
20:07 |
6:29 |
110 |
98 |
1719 |
Max McDonald |
11 |
Pentucket |
6:14 |
13:14 |
20:08 |
6:29 |
111 |
99 |
1400 |
Garrison Melendy |
10 |
Kents Hill School |
5:52 |
13:01 |
20:10 |
6:30 |
112 |
100 |
1410 |
Micah Achmoody |
12 |
Lebanon |
6:36 |
13:34 |
20:11 |
6:30 |
113 |
101 |
1338 |
Chris Cummiskey |
9 |
Harwood |
6:07 |
13:17 |
20:12 |
6:30 |
114 |
102 |
1131 |
Nathan Alajajian |
9 |
Conant |
6:13 |
13:29 |
20:12 |
6:30 |
115 |
103 |
1726 |
Braeden Roche |
11 |
Pentucket |
6:17 |
13:20 |
20:16 |
6:32 |
116 |
104 |
1185 |
Jon Flinkfelt |
12 |
Derryfield |
6:10 |
13:30 |
20:18 |
6:32 |
117 |
105 |
1173 |
Thomas Sennett |
12 |
Con-Val |
6:36 |
13:35 |
20:18 |
6:32 |
118 |
106 |
1960 |
Matt Nardone |
11 |
Trinity |
6:22 |
13:28 |
20:19 |
6:33 |
119 |
107 |
1426 |
Samuel Nichols |
11 |
Lebanon |
6:40 |
13:45 |
20:20 |
6:33 |
120 |
108 |
1432 |
Griffin Urnezis |
11 |
Lebanon |
6:36 |
13:34 |
20:20 |
6:33 |
121 |
109 |
1508 |
Dominic Cicchetti |
10 |
Mascenic Regional |
6:28 |
13:42 |
20:22 |
6:34 |
122 |
110 |
1298 |
Logan Cote |
10 |
Goffstown |
6:32 |
13:36 |
20:23 |
6:34 |
123 |
111 |
1544 |
Marshall Carey-Matthews |
11 |
Merrimack Valley |
6:30 |
13:41 |
20:24 |
6:34 |
124 |
112 |
1375 |
Alex Keirstead |
10 |
John Stark |
6:24 |
13:32 |
20:26 |
6:35 |
125 |
113 |
1416 |
Diego Luis Dela Cruz |
11 |
Lebanon |
6:40 |
13:46 |
20:27 |
6:35 |
126 |
114 |
1212 |
Cooper Bernier |
11 |
Epping |
6:33 |
13:55 |
20:28 |
6:35 |
127 |
115 |
1216 |
Daniel Johnson |
11 |
Epping |
6:32 |
13:37 |
20:30 |
6:36 |
128 |
116 |
1306 |
Caleb Hagner |
12 |
Goffstown |
6:29 |
13:34 |
20:32 |
6:37 |
129 |
|
1381 |
Soeren Baughman |
9 |
Kearsarge |
6:16 |
13:44 |
20:33 |
6:37 |
130 |
117 |
1378 |
Seth Marquardt |
10 |
John Stark |
6:23 |
13:32 |
20:36 |
6:38 |
131 |
118 |
1729 |
Thomas Sunkenberg |
11 |
Pentucket |
6:20 |
13:49 |
20:37 |
6:38 |
132 |
119 |
1176 |
Jaimini Viles |
12 |
Con-Val |
7:09 |
14:15 |
20:37 |
6:39 |
133 |
120 |
1550 |
Mark Mercier |
11 |
Merrimack Valley |
6:30 |
13:39 |
20:38 |
6:39 |
134 |
121 |
1547 |
Oliver Forsha |
11 |
Merrimack Valley |
6:30 |
13:39 |
20:42 |
6:40 |
135 |
122 |
1179 |
James Nate" Barrett |
10 |
Derryfield |
6:11 |
13:36 |
20:44 |
6:41 |
136 |
123 |
1797 |
Sam Harrington |
11 |
Portsmouth Christian |
6:12 |
13:28 |
20:45 |
6:41 |
137 |
124 |
1952 |
Jacob Raymond |
10 |
Timberlane |
6:27 |
13:41 |
20:45 |
6:41 |
138 |
125 |
2143 |
Nathan Caron |
11 |
Milford |
6:41 |
14:16 |
20:53 |
6:44 |
139 |
126 |
1690 |
Isaiah Berkeley |
11 |
Pembroke |
6:09 |
13:29 |
20:55 |
6:44 |
140 |
|
1391 |
Nolan Prouix |
9 |
Kennett |
6:44 |
14:04 |
20:56 |
6:44 |
141 |
127 |
1177 |
Elijah White |
12 |
Con-Val |
6:34 |
14:07 |
21:02 |
6:47 |
142 |
128 |
1698 |
Sam Attwood |
12 |
Pentucket |
6:17 |
13:38 |
21:03 |
6:47 |
143 |
129 |
1949 |
Jack Keogh |
12 |
Timberlane |
6:32 |
14:01 |
21:03 |
6:47 |
144 |
130 |
1957 |
Noah Levesque |
11 |
Trinity |
6:29 |
14:03 |
21:03 |
6:47 |
145 |
131 |
1397 |
Barrett Lunder |
11 |
Kents Hill School |
6:00 |
13:42 |
21:03 |
6:47 |
146 |
132 |
1032 |
Cooper Kraus |
9 |
Bow |
6:46 |
14:10 |
21:05 |
6:48 |
147 |
133 |
1511 |
Logan Lucas |
9 |
Mascenic Regional |
6:28 |
13:58 |
21:06 |
6:48 |
148 |
134 |
1694 |
Samuel Nereson |
10 |
Pembroke |
6:42 |
14:09 |
21:07 |
6:48 |
149 |
135 |
1974 |
Tyler Hyland |
11 |
Tyngsborough |
7:03 |
14:21 |
21:07 |
6:48 |
150 |
136 |
1214 |
Zachary Hodgman |
12 |
Epping |
6:32 |
13:55 |
21:07 |
6:48 |
151 |
137 |
2148 |
Luc Pelletier |
9 |
Milford |
6:56 |
14:22 |
21:11 |
6:49 |
152 |
138 |
1805 |
Ivan Sturgis |
10 |
Portsmouth Christian |
6:11 |
13:51 |
21:12 |
6:50 |
153 |
139 |
1970 |
Nick Borello |
12 |
Tyngsborough |
6:43 |
14:23 |
21:13 |
6:50 |
154 |
140 |
1958 |
Braeden Lubelczyk |
10 |
Trinity |
6:26 |
13:48 |
21:15 |
6:51 |
155 |
141 |
1917 |
Peter Hyatt |
12 |
St. Thomas Aquinas |
6:38 |
14:20 |
21:16 |
6:51 |
156 |
142 |
1936 |
Garrett Spelman |
9 |
Thetford Academy |
6:19 |
13:43 |
21:20 |
6:52 |
157 |
143 |
1357 |
Michael Bauer |
12 |
Hollis/Brookline |
6:31 |
14:12 |
21:20 |
6:52 |
158 |
|
1406 |
Warren Blaney |
12 |
Kingswood |
6:34 |
14:28 |
21:24 |
6:54 |
159 |
144 |
1363 |
Marcus McCammack |
11 |
Hollis/Brookline |
6:38 |
14:17 |
21:25 |
6:54 |
160 |
145 |
1927 |
Jasper Jones |
10 |
Thetford Academy |
6:25 |
14:00 |
21:27 |
6:55 |
161 |
146 |
2144 |
Adam Holdowski |
11 |
Milford |
6:52 |
14:26 |
21:29 |
6:55 |
162 |
147 |
1186 |
Adam Henderson |
9 |
Derryfield |
6:37 |
14:15 |
21:32 |
6:56 |
163 |
148 |
1172 |
Avery Pope |
12 |
Con-Val |
6:33 |
14:06 |
21:34 |
6:57 |
164 |
149 |
1696 |
Sam Thomas |
9 |
Pembroke |
6:38 |
14:18 |
21:34 |
6:57 |
165 |
150 |
1395 |
Jonah Jenkins |
9 |
Kents Hill School |
6:39 |
14:21 |
21:35 |
6:57 |
166 |
151 |
1209 |
Nate Verter |
11 |
Dublin School |
6:29 |
14:21 |
21:40 |
6:59 |
167 |
152 |
1518 |
Kelson Whitehouse |
9 |
Mascenic Regional |
6:45 |
14:29 |
21:41 |
6:59 |
168 |
153 |
1929 |
Miguel Kutter-Walker |
9 |
Thetford Academy |
6:54 |
14:33 |
21:44 |
7:00 |
169 |
154 |
1921 |
Luke Montiero |
11 |
St. Thomas Aquinas |
6:45 |
14:28 |
21:45 |
7:00 |
170 |
|
2124 |
Will Duane |
12 |
Woodstock |
6:35 |
14:19 |
21:45 |
7:00 |
171 |
155 |
1310 |
Elijah Lapointe-Moskw |
10 |
Goffstown |
7:16 |
15:06 |
21:47 |
7:01 |
172 |
156 |
1838 |
Andrew Pugh |
12 |
Sanborn Regional |
6:08 |
13:58 |
21:49 |
7:02 |
173 |
|
1627 |
Evan Braley |
12 |
Newmarket |
6:54 |
14:38 |
21:50 |
7:02 |
174 |
157 |
1312 |
Gavan Murdock |
9 |
Goffstown |
6:57 |
14:25 |
21:50 |
7:02 |
175 |
158 |
1175 |
Will Thompson |
12 |
Con-Val |
6:50 |
14:43 |
21:51 |
7:02 |
176 |
159 |
1552 |
Mychal Reynolds |
9 |
Merrimack Valley |
6:53 |
14:48 |
21:59 |
7:05 |
177 |
160 |
1308 |
Brendan Hirsch |
12 |
Goffstown |
6:58 |
14:44 |
22:10 |
7:08 |
178 |
161 |
1549 |
Trevor Latorella |
11 |
Merrimack Valley |
7:10 |
14:48 |
22:13 |
7:09 |
179 |
162 |
1914 |
Alex Godbout |
11 |
St. Thomas Aquinas |
6:45 |
14:33 |
22:15 |
7:10 |
180 |
163 |
1933 |
Harley Ransom |
11 |
Thetford Academy |
6:59 |
14:52 |
22:16 |
7:10 |
181 |
|
1407 |
Adrian McCallister |
9 |
Kingswood |
7:31 |
15:03 |
22:19 |
7:11 |
182 |
164 |
1760 |
Augustus Dixon |
12 |
Plymouth Regional |
6:55 |
14:44 |
22:22 |
7:12 |
183 |
165 |
1286 |
Dane Dehart |
12 |
Gilford |
6:41 |
14:37 |
22:24 |
7:13 |
184 |
166 |
1942 |
Matthew Conte |
10 |
Timberlane |
6:16 |
14:37 |
22:27 |
7:14 |
185 |
167 |
1800 |
Kian Littlefield |
9 |
Portsmouth Christian |
7:06 |
15:06 |
22:32 |
7:15 |
186 |
|
2122 |
Mac Abrams |
10 |
Woodstock |
6:57 |
14:50 |
22:33 |
7:16 |
187 |
168 |
1695 |
Casey Shuman |
12 |
Pembroke |
6:50 |
14:54 |
22:33 |
7:16 |
188 |
169 |
1697 |
Jackson Walker |
10 |
Pembroke |
6:59 |
15:03 |
22:34 |
7:16 |
189 |
170 |
1169 |
Nathan Klonel |
10 |
Con-Val |
6:37 |
14:42 |
22:40 |
7:18 |
190 |
|
2129 |
Aidan Reed |
11 |
Woodstock |
7:05 |
15:22 |
22:57 |
7:23 |
191 |
171 |
1379 |
Devin Patterson |
12 |
John Stark |
7:09 |
15:10 |
23:01 |
7:25 |
192 |
172 |
1968 |
Siddh Baghat |
12 |
Tyngsborough |
7:04 |
15:32 |
23:03 |
7:26 |
193 |
173 |
2147 |
Tyler Lally |
9 |
Milford |
7:07 |
15:23 |
23:06 |
7:27 |
194 |
174 |
1204 |
Brennan Harris |
12 |
Dublin School |
7:18 |
15:33 |
23:07 |
7:27 |
195 |
175 |
1372 |
Jack Barnes |
11 |
John Stark |
6:49 |
15:10 |
23:11 |
7:28 |
196 |
176 |
1836 |
Shane McKeen |
9 |
Sanborn Regional |
6:13 |
15:27 |
23:16 |
7:30 |
197 |
177 |
1803 |
Myles Ngamcharoentha |
12 |
Portsmouth Christian |
7:06 |
15:29 |
23:25 |
7:33 |
198 |
|
1408 |
Tyler Olkkola |
11 |
Kingswood |
7:31 |
15:43 |
23:25 |
7:33 |
199 |
178 |
2146 |
Quinn Johnson |
9 |
Milford |
7:07 |
15:37 |
23:35 |
7:36 |
200 |
179 |
1183 |
Alex Drake |
10 |
Derryfield |
6:22 |
15:30 |
24:02 |
7:44 |
201 |
180 |
1766 |
Mason Glew |
9 |
Plymouth Regional |
7:39 |
16:13 |
24:18 |
7:50 |
202 |
181 |
1799 |
Wayne Lam |
12 |
Portsmouth Christian |
7:38 |
16:09 |
24:19 |
7:50 |
203 |
182 |
1398 |
Niko Malik |
11 |
Kents Hill School |
7:28 |
16:22 |
24:27 |
7:53 |
204 |
183 |
1771 |
William Smoker |
10 |
Plymouth Regional |
7:36 |
16:28 |
24:28 |
7:53 |
205 |
|
1631 |
Tyler Zhe |
12 |
Newmarket |
7:07 |
16:05 |
24:28 |
7:53 |
206 |
184 |
1768 |
Paul Mason |
10 |
Plymouth Regional |
7:38 |
16:24 |
24:50 |
8:00 |
207 |
185 |
1294 |
Dylan Wright |
10 |
Gilford |
7:08 |
16:17 |
24:55 |
8:01 |
208 |
186 |
1215 |
Owen Horton |
11 |
Epping |
7:39 |
16:46 |
25:16 |
8:08 |
209 |
|
1383 |
Quinton Cloutier |
10 |
Kearsarge |
7:30 |
16:53 |
25:28 |
8:12 |
210 |
187 |
1208 |
Gene Shen |
11 |
Dublin School |
7:14 |
17:06 |
25:34 |
8:14 |
211 |
188 |
1217 |
Patrick McTague |
12 |
Epping |
7:53 |
16:54 |
25:39 |
8:16 |
212 |
189 |
1402 |
Adam Rothenstein |
12 |
Kents Hill School |
7:28 |
17:36 |
26:36 |
8:34 |
213 |
|
1628 |
Richard Horner |
9 |
Newmarket |
8:26 |
18:27 |
28:23 |
9:08 |
214 |
190 |
1289 |
Joseph Schleb |
11 |
Gilford |
7:55 |
18:52 |
28:44 |
9:15 |
215 |
191 |
1065 |
Elijah Berry |
10 |
Campbell |
9:16 |
20:02 |
29:46 |
9:35 |
216 |
192 |
1066 |
Nathan Blais |
9 |
Campbell |
9:16 |
20:58 |
31:38 |
10:11 |
|
193 |
1806 |
Jonas Teeter |
10 |
Portsmouth Christian |
5:33 |
|
|
|
|
194 |
1946 |
Michael Gordon |
12 |
Timberlane |
6:14 |
|
|
|
Manchester Invitational - Boys Small School Team Results
1. 64 Oyster River ( 17:33 1:27:41 0:43)
========================================
1 5 Dillon Labonte 17:07
2 7 Henry Hagen 17:24
3 11 Chris Jernigan 17:35
4 18 Amani Harvey 17:45
5 23 Ethan Bessette 17:50
6 ( 37) Keane Swiesz 18:28
7 ( 42) Johnhenry Gorski 18:33
2. 101 Hanover ( 17:50 1:29:06 1:35)
========================================
1 6 Spencer May 17:15
2 10 Mack Levy 17:34
3 15 Luke Holmes 17:42
4 19 Will Parker 17:45
5 51 Caleb Zuckerman 18:50
6 ( 66) Ryan Faris 19:18
7 ( 85) Alexander Valentino 19:41
3. 123 Windham ( 18:02 1:30:08 1:01)
========================================
1 8 Logan Carter 17:30
2 9 Baxter Gower-Hall 17:33
3 31 Isaac Gower-Hall 18:12
4 34 Braden Sanchez 18:22
5 41 Brady Carroll 18:31
6 ( 62) Samuel Skilling 19:07
4. 168 Bow ( 18:12 1:31:00 0:53)
========================================
1 24 Michael Pelletier 17:50
2 26 Adem Aricanli 17:55
3 27 Lincoln Routhier 17:55
4 43 Connor Bernard 18:37
5 48 Owen Miller 18:43
6 ( 79) Alden Betterley 19:37
7 (132) Cooper Kraus 21:05
5. 193 Souhegan ( 18:28 1:32:19 1:20)
========================================
1 17 Jaren Noorda 17:44
2 33 Josh Goddard 18:22
3 38 Owen Stine 18:29
4 46 Nolan Dickinson 18:40
5 59 Dallen Noorda 19:04
6 ( 64) Finley Irvine 19:11
7 ( 88) Taloosh Anderson 19:48
6. 249 Sanborn Regional ( 18:29 1:32:21 5:26)
========================================
1 2 Jared Khalil 16:23
2 3 Tyson Khalil 16:52
3 36 Jake Pitre 18:25
4 52 Jacob Thomas 18:52
5 156 Andrew Pugh 21:49
6 (176) Shane McKeen 23:16
7. 268 Harwood ( 18:53 1:34:22 1:36)
========================================
1 21 Ebbe Lillis 17:48
2 35 Noah Rivera 18:24
3 69 Rye MacCurtain 19:23
4 71 Indy Metcalf 19:23
5 72 Quinn Smith 19:24
6 ( 96) River Collins 20:05
7 (101) Chris Cummiskey 20:12
8. 303 Tyngsborough ( 19:04 1:35:17 3:28)
========================================
1 13 Max Gregoire 17:39
2 47 Jack Gramer 18:43
3 53 Colin Riley 18:53
4 55 Nolan McEnamy 18:55
5 135 Tyler Hyland 21:07
6 (139) Nick Borello 21:13
7 (172) Siddh Baghat 23:03
9. 339 Conant ( 19:14 1:36:10 2:24)
========================================
1 20 Ethan Vitello 17:48
2 54 John Mormando 18:54
3 74 Austin Poikenen 19:26
4 89 John Oakes 19:50
5 102 Nathan Alajajian 20:12
10. 340 Mascenic Regional ( 19:15 1:36:11 3:29)
========================================
1 12 Drew Traffie 17:37
2 16 Connor Traffie 17:43
3 70 Ryan O'Shea 19:23
4 109 Dominic Cicchetti 20:22
5 133 Logan Lucas 21:06
6 (152) Kelson Whitehouse 21:41
11. 386 Trinity ( 19:30 1:37:30 3:04)
========================================
1 28 Aidan Palmeter 17:59
2 39 Max Scharr 18:29
3 83 Hunter El-Azem 19:40
4 106 Matt Nardone 20:19
5 130 Noah Levesque 21:03
6 (140) Braeden Lubelczyk 21:15
12. 406 Thetford Academy ( 19:34 1:37:48 4:22)
========================================
1 4 Tobin Durham 17:05
2 57 Ben Mattern 18:58
3 58 Brady Sloop 18:58
4 142 Garrett Spelman 21:20
5 145 Jasper Jones 21:27
6 (153) Miguel Kutter-Walker 21:44
7 (163) Harley Ransom 22:16
13. 436 Pentucket ( 19:52 1:39:16 0:39)
========================================
1 77 Seamus Burke 19:37
2 78 Alex Pederson 19:37
3 80 Jack Fahey 19:38
4 98 Max McDonald 20:08
5 103 Braeden Roche 20:16
6 (118) Thomas Sunkenberg 20:37
7 (128) Sam Attwood 21:03
14. 442 Timberlane ( 19:49 1:39:03 3:01)
========================================
1 29 Matthew Fairhurst 18:02
2 76 John Pagliuso 19:32
3 84 Cameron Ingram 19:41
4 124 Jacob Raymond 20:45
5 129 Jack Keogh 21:03
6 (166) Matthew Conte 22:27
15. 450 Lebanon ( 19:53 1:39:24 1:01)
========================================
1 67 Carson Jones 19:19
2 86 Ethan Eshbaugh 19:43
3 90 Sam Shipman 19:51
4 100 Micah Achmoody 20:11
5 107 Samuel Nichols 20:20
6 (108) Griffin Urnezis 20:20
7 (113) Diego Luis Dela Cruz 20:27
16. 459 Hollis/Brookline ( 19:55 1:39:33 3:36)
========================================
1 22 Ryan Burgher 17:49
2 68 Ayden Finnegan 19:20
3 82 Jacob Dwyer 19:39
4 143 Michael Bauer 21:20
5 144 Marcus McCammack 21:25
17. 470 Gilford ( 20:21 1:41:42 8:39)
========================================
1 1 Patrick Gandini 16:16
2 44 Mitchell Townsend 18:37
3 75 Alden Townsend 19:30
4 165 Dane Dehart 22:24
5 185 Dylan Wright 24:55
6 (190) Joseph Schleb 28:44
18. 491 Pembroke ( 20:07 1:40:35 3:22)
========================================
1 32 Ben Dugas 18:12
2 50 Colby Despres 18:47
3 126 Isaiah Berkeley 20:55
4 134 Samuel Nereson 21:07
5 149 Sam Thomas 21:34
6 (168) Casey Shuman 22:33
7 (169) Jackson Walker 22:34
19. 512 Kents Hill School ( 20:15 1:41:12 2:56)
========================================
1 45 Olivier Lacroix 18:39
2 87 Lucas Reimann-Dubber 19:45
3 99 Garrison Melendy 20:10
4 131 Barrett Lunder 21:03
5 150 Jonah Jenkins 21:35
6 (182) Niko Malik 24:27
7 (189) Adam Rothenstein 26:36
20. 513 Con-Val ( 20:15 1:41:12 3:53)
========================================
1 14 Tyler Beard 17:41
2 105 Thomas Sennett 20:18
3 119 Jaimini Viles 20:37
4 127 Elijah White 21:02
5 148 Avery Pope 21:34
6 (158) Will Thompson 21:51
7 (170) Nathan Klonel 22:40
21. 533 Goffstown ( 20:21 1:41:43 2:40)
========================================
1 61 Alexander Gagnon 19:07
2 91 Chase Hall 19:54
3 110 Logan Cote 20:23
4 116 Caleb Hagner 20:32
5 155 Elijah Lapointe-Moskw 21:47
6 (157) Gavan Murdock 21:50
7 (160) Brendan Hirsch 22:10
22. 566 St. Thomas Aquinas ( 20:38 1:43:06 3:30)
========================================
1 49 Charles Covert 18:45
2 60 Ryan Stailey 19:05
3 141 Peter Hyatt 21:16
4 154 Luke Montiero 21:45
5 162 Alex Godbout 22:15
23. 606 Merrimack Valley ( 20:46 1:43:47 1:55)
========================================
1 95 Ryan Ciarametaro 20:04
2 111 Marshall Carey-Matthews 20:24
3 120 Mark Mercier 20:38
4 121 Oliver Forsha 20:42
5 159 Mychal Reynolds 21:59
6 (161) Trevor Latorella 22:13
24. 606 Milford ( 20:54 1:44:29 5:16)
========================================
1 25 Daniel Sixon 17:50
2 125 Nathan Caron 20:53
3 137 Luc Pelletier 21:11
4 146 Adam Holdowski 21:29
5 173 Tyler Lally 23:06
6 (178) Quinn Johnson 23:35
25. 607 Dublin School ( 21:33 1:47:43 7:28)
========================================
1 30 Oliver Wilson 18:06
2 65 Pearse Cobb 19:16
3 151 Nate Verter 21:40
4 174 Brennan Harris 23:07
5 187 Gene Shen 25:34
26. 615 John Stark ( 21:09 1:45:45 4:40)
========================================
1 40 Eli Lemire 18:31
2 112 Alex Keirstead 20:26
3 117 Seth Marquardt 20:36
4 171 Devin Patterson 23:01
5 175 Jack Barnes 23:11
27. 624 Campbell ( 24:03 2:00:15 12:43)
========================================
1 56 Devin Lencki 18:55
2 92 Andrew Robert 19:54
3 93 Keegan Reynolds 20:02
4 191 Elijah Berry 29:46
5 192 Nathan Blais 31:38
28. 645 Epping ( 21:29 1:47:25 5:12)
========================================
1 94 Daniel Ciriello 20:04
2 114 Cooper Bernier 20:28
3 115 Daniel Johnson 20:30
4 136 Zachary Hodgman 21:07
5 186 Owen Horton 25:16
6 (188) Patrick McTague 25:39
29. 649 Derryfield ( 21:21 1:46:41 3:57)
========================================
1 97 Benjamin Roy 20:05
2 104 Jon Flinkfelt 20:18
3 122 James Nate" Barrett 20:44
4 147 Adam Henderson 21:32
5 179 Alex Drake 24:02
30. 663 Plymouth Regional ( 21:57 1:49:44 5:17)
========================================
1 63 Leo Ebner 19:11
2 73 Nicholas Ring 19:25
3 164 Augustus Dixon 22:22
4 180 Mason Glew 24:18
5 183 William Smoker 24:28
6 (184) Paul Mason 24:50
31. 686 Portsmouth Christian ( 21:31 1:47:33 3:46)
========================================
1 81 Luke O'Halloran 19:39
2 123 Sam Harrington 20:45
3 138 Ivan Sturgis 21:12
4 167 Kian Littlefield 22:32
5 177 Myles Ngamcharoentha 23:25
6 (181) Wayne Lam 24:19