Apple Therapy + Sports and Rehab Millennium Mile
Londonderry, NH 01/01/2018
Results by Millennium Running

Place Div/Tot Div Bib Name Age Sex City State Guntime Nettime Pace Delta Deltadiv Finishing Video
1 1/5 MOPEN 1093 Reid Buchanan 24 M Mammoth Lakes CA 3:57 3:56.6 3:57 Winner Winner Finish Video
2 2/5 MOPEN 75 Warren Bartlett 20 M Loudon NH 4:00 3:59.9 4:00 0:03 0:03 Finish Video
3 3/5 MOPEN 1183 Andrew Sukeforth 25 M Middleborough MA 4:03 4:02.3 4:03 0:06 0:06 Finish Video
4 1/35 M20-29 1272 Kevin Greene 25 M Waltham MA 4:08 4:07.3 4:08 0:11 Winner Finish Video
5 2/35 M20-29 1261 Timothy Gill 25 M Brighton MA 4:08 4:07.6 4:08 0:11 Finish Video
6 1/70 M30-39 335 Derrick Hamel 34 M Newmarket NH 4:09 4:08.7 4:09 0:12 Winner Finish Video
7 2/70 M30-39 1260 Christopher Barnicle 30 M Boston MA 4:16 4:15.1 4:16 0:19 0:07 Finish Video
8 3/35 M20-29 409 Jacob Wormald 22 M Pelham NH 4:18 4:17.2 4:18 0:21 0:10 Finish Video
9 1/42 M13-19 871 Jeffrey Allen 16 M Litchfield NH 4:19 4:18.3 4:19 0:22 Winner Finish Video
10 4/35 M20-29 1236 Anthony Pifari 24 M Bristol NH 4:29 4:28.7 4:29 0:32 0:21 Finish Video
11 5/35 M20-29 1169 Louis Saviano III 27 M Sandown NH 4:30 4:29.2 4:30 0:33 0:22 Finish Video
12 6/35 M20-29 970 Blake Williams 21 M Merrimack NH 4:31 4:29.5 4:30 0:33 0:22 Finish Video
13 1/95 M40-49 638 Joshua Perks 43 M Windham NH 4:31 4:30.4 4:31 0:34 Winner Finish Video
14 2/42 M13-19 702 Chris Fischer 19 M Nashua NH 4:34 4:31.7 4:32 0:35 0:13 Finish Video
15 1/3 FOPEN 1094 Eleanor Fulton 24 F Portland OR 4:33 4:32.3 4:33 0:36 Winner Finish Video
16 2/95 M40-49 1241 Casey Carroll 46 M Dover NH 4:34 4:33.2 4:34 0:37 0:03 Finish Video
17 7/35 M20-29 1239 Phillip Demers 21 M Hudson NH 4:34 4:33.6 4:34 0:37 0:26 Finish Video
18 3/42 M13-19 1240 Paul Bauetto 14 M Hudson NH 4:34 4:34.0 4:34 0:37 0:15 Finish Video
19 3/70 M30-39 1196 Ben Schippers 36 M Ny NY 4:42 4:41.1 4:42 0:45 0:33 Finish Video
20 3/95 M40-49 1243 Brett Budzinski 43 M North Andover MA 4:44 4:43.9 4:44 0:47 0:13 Finish Video
21 1/68 M50-59 1252 Mark Hecox 53 M Salem NH 4:54 4:52.4 4:53 0:56 Winner Finish Video
22 4/70 M30-39 1122 Corey Girard 35 M Pembroke NH 4:56 4:55.2 4:56 0:59 0:47 Finish Video
23 4/95 M40-49 1161 James Porter 43 M Manchester NJ 5:00 4:58.6 4:59 1:02 0:28 Finish Video
24 4/42 M13-19 119 Carter Letalien 16 M Londonderry NH 5:03 5:02.3 5:03 1:06 0:44 Finish Video
25 2/3 FOPEN 550 Sophia Reynolds 14 F Andover NH 5:05 5:04.0 5:04 1:07 0:31 Finish Video
26 5/42 M13-19 1237 Liam St Ledger 17 M Derry NH 5:07 5:04.1 5:05 1:08 0:46 Finish Video
27 6/42 M13-19 121 Kevin Letalien 19 M Londonderry NH 5:06 5:05.2 5:06 1:09 0:47 Finish Video
28 3/3 FOPEN 1162 Fiona Doherty 13 F Manchester NH 5:07 5:06.9 5:07 1:10 0:34 Finish Video
29 7/42 M13-19 1132 William Bieler 14 M Londonderry NH 5:10 5:07.1 5:08 1:11 0:49 Finish Video
30 8/35 M20-29 644 Ethan Michaud 20 M Hudson NH 5:10 5:07.2 5:08 1:11 1:00 Finish Video
31 9/35 M20-29 474 Logan Landrum 21 M Mont Vernon NH 5:09 5:08.4 5:09 1:12 1:01 Finish Video
32 5/70 M30-39 1192 Philip Brogan 32 M Concord NH 5:12 5:09.1 5:10 1:13 1:01 Finish Video
33 6/70 M30-39 1211 Jd Lavallee 30 M Boston MA 5:18 5:10.5 5:11 1:14 1:02 Finish Video
34 5/95 M40-49 70 Mark Laprade 45 M Bedford NH 5:12 5:11.4 5:12 1:15 0:41 Finish Video
35 1/57 F20-29 242 Marie Morrier 21 F Chelmsford MA 5:14 5:12.5 5:13 1:16 Winner Finish Video
36 2/68 M50-59 1144 Doug Shattuck 55 M Holden MA 5:16 5:12.6 5:13 1:16 0:20 Finish Video
37 10/35 M20-29 1025 Conor Fountain 24 M Londonderry NH 5:20 5:13.1 5:14 1:17 1:06 Finish Video
38 6/95 M40-49 1134 Marcos Torres 46 M Manchester NH 5:17 5:13.7 5:14 1:17 0:43 Finish Video
39 7/70 M30-39 642 Michael Army 32 M Manchester NH 5:16 5:14.0 5:14 1:17 1:05 Finish Video
40 7/95 M40-49 1158 Chris Clapp 48 M Portsmouth NH 5:17 5:14.1 5:15 1:18 0:44 Finish Video
41 11/35 M20-29 1141 Nathan McShinsky 28 M Concord NH 5:19 5:16.8 5:17 1:20 1:09 Finish Video
42 8/95 M40-49 781 John Berlinger 42 M Ashby MA 5:17 5:17.0 5:17 1:20 0:46 Finish Video
43 1/114 F30-39 141 Rebecca Peabody 32 F Manchester NH 5:18 5:17.9 5:18 1:21 Winner Finish Video
44 1/164 F40-49 1166 Amanda Deblauw 40 F Newmarket NH 5:22 5:21.5 5:22 1:25 Winner Finish Video
45 9/95 M40-49 1163 Brian Doherty 43 M Manchester NH 5:29 5:25.1 5:26 1:29 0:55 Finish Video
46 10/95 M40-49 297 David Saarinen 46 M Bedford NH 5:30 5:27.0 5:27 1:30 0:56 Finish Video
47 11/95 M40-49 515 Frank Brown 46 M Manchester NH 5:32 5:29.4 5:30 1:33 0:59 Finish Video
48 8/70 M30-39 1103 Adam Lawrence 36 M Goffstown NH 5:33 5:30.2 5:31 1:34 1:22 Finish Video
49 8/42 M13-19 1200 Cade Reimer 13 M Derry NH 5:32 5:31.0 5:31 1:34 1:12 Finish Video
50 2/57 F20-29 696 Sara Vannah 22 F White River Juncti VT 5:35 5:32.5 5:33 1:36 0:20 Finish Video
51 12/95 M40-49 555 Oliver Wilson 44 M Candia NH 5:39 5:34.5 5:35 1:38 1:04 Finish Video
52 12/35 M20-29 791 Bud Marro 27 M Claremont NH 5:36 5:35.5 5:36 1:39 1:28 Finish Video
53 9/70 M30-39 325 Gregory Neault 36 M Dover NH 5:41 5:36.4 5:37 1:40 1:28 Finish Video
54 10/70 M30-39 134 Michael Popham 36 M Tolland CT 5:41 5:37.2 5:38 1:41 1:29 Finish Video
55 3/68 M50-59 783 Chris Carson 52 M Billerica MA 5:41 5:38.3 5:39 1:42 0:46 Finish Video
56 1/14 M-12 1138 Chase Hall 12 M Goffstown NH 5:39 5:38.6 5:39 1:42 Winner Finish Video
57 13/95 M40-49 888 Rick Currier 45 M Enfield NH 5:40 5:38.7 5:39 1:42 1:08 Finish Video
58 13/35 M20-29 749 Gustavo Paiva 28 M Nashua NH 5:42 5:39.0 5:39 1:42 1:31 Finish Video
59 14/35 M20-29 239 Jamie Burroughs 20 M Bedford NH 5:40 5:39.2 5:40 1:43 1:32 Finish Video
60 1/23 M60-69 505 Dick Jardine 64 M New Boston NH 5:43 5:40.8 5:41 1:44 Winner Finish Video
61 15/35 M20-29 953 William Doss 26 M Manchester NH 5:50 5:41.5 5:42 1:45 1:34 Finish Video
62 2/164 F40-49 532 Maryn Barrett 49 F East Andover NH 5:45 5:42.3 5:43 1:46 0:21 Finish Video
63 16/35 M20-29 882 Leif Becker 24 M Concord NH 5:45 5:42.9 5:43 1:46 1:35 Finish Video
64 9/42 M13-19 1174 Alex Bleakley 15 M Bedford NH 5:46 5:43.0 5:43 1:46 1:24 Finish Video
65 10/42 M13-19 514 Conor Brown 16 M Manchester NH 5:46 5:43.7 5:44 1:47 1:25 Finish Video
66 11/42 M13-19 253 Josh Wallace 15 M Candia NH 5:53 5:44.1 5:45 1:48 1:26 Finish Video
67 2/23 M60-69 67 Frank Alix 60 M Rye NH 5:48 5:45.6 5:46 1:49 0:05 Finish Video
68 11/70 M30-39 1222 Lionel St Laurent 39 M Hudson NH 5:50 5:45.6 5:46 1:49 1:37 Finish Video
69 12/42 M13-19 983 Ryan Morelle 17 M Salem NH 5:52 5:46.1 5:47 1:50 1:28 Finish Video
70 17/35 M20-29 1292 Charles Momino 21 M Behemia NY 5:47 5:46.4 5:47 1:50 1:39 Finish Video
71 12/70 M30-39 856 Eric Charnley 35 M Manchester NH 5:47 5:46.6 5:47 1:50 1:38 Finish Video
72 14/95 M40-49 361 Bradley Maher 45 M Londonderry NH 5:51 5:47.0 5:47 1:50 1:16 Finish Video
73 1/90 F50-59 1218 Zofia Wieciorkowska 54 F Stratford CT 5:48 5:47.5 5:48 1:51 Winner Finish Video
74 15/95 M40-49 1195 Matthew Raylinsky 40 M Londonderry NH 5:50 5:47.6 5:48 1:51 1:17 Finish Video
75 4/68 M50-59 982 Michael Dugas 52 M Epsom NH 5:58 5:48.0 5:48 1:51 0:55 Finish Video
76 3/164 F40-49 1226 Karin Biskovich 43 F Amherst NH 5:49 5:48.8 5:49 1:52 0:27 Finish Video
77 16/95 M40-49 530 Eric Eastman 47 M Merrimack NH 5:52 5:48.9 5:49 1:52 1:18 Finish Video
78 13/70 M30-39 566 Michael Denning 32 M Weare NH 5:52 5:49.5 5:50 1:53 1:41 Finish Video
79 2/114 F30-39 867 Ellen Bryan 31 F Chelmsford MA 5:50 5:49.6 5:50 1:53 0:32 Finish Video
80 18/35 M20-29 157 Jackson Penney 23 M Manchester NH 5:59 5:50.4 5:51 1:54 1:43 Finish Video
81 1/31 F13-19 906 Jasmine Brown 16 F Londonderry NH 5:53 5:50.4 5:51 1:54 Winner Finish Video
82 14/70 M30-39 1235 Andrew Sarsfield 32 M Salem NH 5:54 5:51.0 5:51 1:54 1:42 Finish Video
83 13/42 M13-19 958 Michael Eggers 14 M Hopkinton NH 5:58 5:51.0 5:51 1:54 1:32 Finish Video
84 17/95 M40-49 1204 Nate Froment 42 M Nashua NH 6:00 5:51.3 5:52 1:55 1:21 Finish Video
85 3/114 F30-39 1000 Emily Sampson 30 F Meredith NH 5:56 5:51.8 5:52 1:55 0:34 Finish Video
86 15/70 M30-39 931 Kyle O'Dowd 31 M Manchester NH 5:57 5:52.4 5:53 1:56 1:44 Finish Video
87 1/14 M-10 1244 Robert Budzinski 10 M North Andover MA 5:54 5:53.4 5:54 1:57 Winner Finish Video
88 18/95 M40-49 759 Jeffrey Upton 41 M Bedford NH 6:05 5:54.2 5:55 1:58 1:24 Finish Video
89 14/42 M13-19 1176 Ryan Bleakley 17 M Bedford NH 5:58 5:55.1 5:56 1:59 1:37 Finish Video
90 4/164 F40-49 1238 Taryn Litterbrant 40 F Dover NH 5:57 5:55.5 5:56 1:59 0:34 Finish Video
91 19/95 M40-49 775 Jon Lehto 45 M Nashua NH 6:00 5:56.1 5:57 2:00 1:26 Finish Video
92 3/57 F20-29 918 Veronica Hytner 27 F Concord NH 6:03 5:56.8 5:57 2:00 0:44 Finish Video
93 5/68 M50-59 912 Keith Farren 52 M Manchester NH 6:04 5:57.9 5:58 2:01 1:05 Finish Video
94 15/42 M13-19 1015 Brady Cheyne 13 M Brookline NH 6:01 5:58.8 5:59 2:02 1:40 Finish Video
95 1/11 M-11 1082 Parker Cheyne 11 M Brookline NH 6:01 5:58.9 5:59 2:02 Winner Finish Video
96 2/14 M-12 562 Tyler Telge 12 M Manchester NH 6:00 5:59.2 6:00 2:03 0:21 Finish Video
97 4/114 F30-39 727 Katharine Chagnon 36 F Londonderry NH 6:04 5:59.3 6:00 2:03 0:42 Finish Video
98 20/95 M40-49 315 Michael Gagnon 42 M Goffstown NH 6:12 5:59.5 6:00 2:03 1:29 Finish Video
99 2/11 M-11 299 Eli Lemire 11 M Weare NH 6:05 6:00.7 6:01 2:04 0:02 Finish Video
100 16/70 M30-39 826 Skip Russell 33 M Nashua NH 6:14 6:01.4 6:02 2:05 1:53 Finish Video
101 21/95 M40-49 308 Mark Laliberte 42 M Candia NH 6:20 6:01.9 6:02 2:05 1:31 Finish Video
102 2/90 F50-59 932 Jacqueline Shakar 58 F Sutton MA 6:04 6:02.0 6:02 2:05 0:14 Finish Video
103 5/164 F40-49 1 Ellen Raffio 49 F Bow NH 6:03 6:02.8 6:03 2:06 0:41 Finish Video
104 16/42 M13-19 1293 Conlan Hurley 13 M Manchester NH 6:07 6:03.0 6:03 2:06 1:44 Finish Video
105 22/95 M40-49 753 Brian Gill 41 M Goffstown NH 6:11 6:03.4 6:04 2:07 1:33 Finish Video
106 19/35 M20-29 1278 Robert Dorey 25 M Manchester NH 6:13 6:04.0 6:04 2:07 1:56 Finish Video
107 23/95 M40-49 591 Brendan Horan 41 M Londonderry NH 6:09 6:04.5 6:05 2:08 1:34 Finish Video
108 5/114 F30-39 776 Erin Lehto 30 F Nashua NH 6:09 6:04.8 6:05 2:08 0:47 Finish Video
109 3/23 M60-69 1029 James Burnett 67 M Canaan NH 6:10 6:07.4 6:08 2:11 0:27 Finish Video
110 6/164 F40-49 891 Laurie Laws 46 F Bedford NH 6:16 6:08.2 6:09 2:12 0:47 Finish Video
111 17/70 M30-39 18 Matthew Richard 36 M Rindge NH 6:17 6:09.4 6:10 2:13 2:01 Finish Video
112 6/68 M50-59 645 Tony Michaud 53 M Hudson NH 6:13 6:09.5 6:10 2:13 1:17 Finish Video
113 24/95 M40-49 649 Rich Ratliffe 43 M Fremont NH 6:51 6:10.0 6:10 2:13 1:39 Finish Video
114 25/95 M40-49 580 Brett Rudolf 44 M Hooksett NH 6:23 6:10.1 6:11 2:14 1:40 Finish Video
115 26/95 M40-49 830 Christopher Lawrie 44 M Boscawen NH 6:14 6:10.8 6:11 2:14 1:40 Finish Video
116 18/70 M30-39 520 Jagadeesh Lakkasani 36 M Manchester NH 6:19 6:10.9 6:11 2:14 2:02 Finish Video
117 4/57 F20-29 1156 Brooke Lepage 24 F Concord NH 6:18 6:11.3 6:12 2:15 0:59 Finish Video
118 20/35 M20-29 484 Brian Ferullo 22 M Pelham NH 6:16 6:12.2 6:13 2:16 2:05 Finish Video
119 7/68 M50-59 289 Luis Figueroa 54 M Merrimack NH 6:16 6:12.6 6:13 2:16 1:20 Finish Video
120 3/90 F50-59 935 Pat Bourgault 59 F Concord NH 6:18 6:13.2 6:14 2:17 0:26 Finish Video
121 8/68 M50-59 885 Frank Sullivan 51 M Milford NH 6:21 6:13.6 6:14 2:17 1:21 Finish Video
122 9/68 M50-59 946 Jim Soukup 55 M Auburn NH 6:19 6:13.6 6:14 2:17 1:21 Finish Video
123 6/114 F30-39 841 Erin Fisher 37 F Bedford NH 6:22 6:14.2 6:15 2:18 0:57 Finish Video
124 17/42 M13-19 671 Mason Graham 17 M Loudon NH 11:35 6:14.4 6:15 2:18 1:56 Finish Video
125 19/70 M30-39 1170 Jason Kehoe 30 M Londonderry NH 6:18 6:14.7 6:15 2:18 2:06 Finish Video
126 2/14 M-10 632 Carter Weiss 10 M Dunbarton NH 6:23 6:15.4 6:16 2:19 0:22 Finish Video
127 27/95 M40-49 174 Carsten Turner 46 M Milford NH 6:26 6:15.7 6:16 2:19 1:45 Finish Video
128 5/57 F20-29 1279 Alyssa Krause 25 F Northfield NH 6:22 6:16.2 6:17 2:20 1:04 Finish Video
129 28/95 M40-49 1295 Giovanny Arguello 49 M Manchester NH 6:22 6:16.6 6:17 2:20 1:46 Finish Video
130 29/95 M40-49 298 Scott Lemire 40 M Weare NH 6:21 6:16.6 6:17 2:20 1:46 Finish Video
131 2/31 F13-19 736 Taylor Lacey 19 F Chester NH 6:17 6:16.7 6:17 2:20 0:26 Finish Video
132 30/95 M40-49 698 James Lee 46 M Chester NH 6:47 6:18.3 6:19 2:22 1:48 Finish Video
133 10/68 M50-59 844 Richard Bellino 59 M Litchfield NH 6:26 6:20.2 6:21 2:24 1:28 Finish Video
134 11/68 M50-59 173 Ronald Houseman 57 M Goffstown NH 6:27 6:20.5 6:21 2:24 1:28 Finish Video
135 4/23 M60-69 991 Robert Cautela 61 M Litchfield NH 6:26 6:20.5 6:21 2:24 0:40 Finish Video
136 1/13 M-8 633 Oliver Weiss 8 M Dunbarton NH 6:29 6:20.8 6:21 2:24 Winner Finish Video
137 6/57 F20-29 1251 Tiffany Sweeney 27 F Manchester NH 6:28 6:21.0 6:21 2:24 1:08 Finish Video
138 7/114 F30-39 352 Karen Wright 37 F South Strafford VT 6:27 6:21.1 6:22 2:25 1:04 Finish Video
139 18/42 M13-19 1003 Jonathan Rudy 14 M Hudson NH 6:32 6:21.4 6:22 2:25 2:03 Finish Video
140 7/164 F40-49 800 Kim Hickman 49 F Merrimack NH 6:26 6:21.6 6:22 2:25 1:00 Finish Video
141 1/8 F-11 380 Rylee Marko 11 F Tyngsboro MA 6:28 6:21.7 6:22 2:25 Winner Finish Video
142 3/14 M-12 981 Benjamin Dugas 12 M Epsom NH 6:31 6:21.7 6:22 2:25 0:43 Finish Video
143 31/95 M40-49 608 Daniel Shine 46 M Townsend MA 6:24 6:21.8 6:22 2:25 1:51 Finish Video
144 8/114 F30-39 542 Karen Bergquist 39 F Bow NH 6:26 6:22.3 6:23 2:26 1:05 Finish Video
145 20/70 M30-39 369 Brian Riley 39 M Goffstown NH 6:23 6:22.5 6:23 2:26 2:14 Finish Video
146 12/68 M50-59 1223 Karen Odell 52 M Groton MA 6:29 6:23.3 6:24 2:27 1:31 Finish Video
147 13/68 M50-59 1155 Jeffrey Chaput 50 M Sandown NH 6:32 6:27.3 6:28 2:31 1:35 Finish Video
148 19/42 M13-19 1143 Paul Joly 14 M Merriamck NH 7:09 6:27.5 6:28 2:31 2:09 Finish Video
149 4/14 M-12 195 Isaac Dupaul 12 M Manchester NH 6:31 6:27.8 6:28 2:31 0:49 Finish Video
150 14/68 M50-59 374 Patrick Garrett 52 M Derry NH 6:35 6:27.8 6:28 2:31 1:35 Finish Video
151 21/70 M30-39 1230 Michael Yeatman 39 M Candia NH 6:43 6:28.0 6:28 2:31 2:19 Finish Video
152 22/70 M30-39 833 Jeramiah Mihelich 36 M Waltham MA 6:41 6:28.4 6:29 2:32 2:20 Finish Video
153 32/95 M40-49 739 Jason Moriarty 41 M Nashua NH 6:54 6:28.8 6:29 2:32 1:58 Finish Video
154 33/95 M40-49 789 Dan King 49 M Goffstown NH 6:46 6:29.6 6:30 2:33 1:59 Finish Video
155 15/68 M50-59 8 Christopher Baerman 52 M Laconia NH 6:42 6:31.5 6:32 2:35 1:39 Finish Video
156 3/11 M-11 492 Rylan Johe 11 M Manchester NH 6:36 6:32.6 6:33 2:36 0:34 Finish Video
157 23/70 M30-39 803 Erich O'Dowd 32 M Manchester NH 6:39 6:33.7 6:34 2:37 2:25 Finish Video
158 16/68 M50-59 557 Brian Muldowney 51 M Merrimack NH 6:43 6:34.1 6:35 2:38 1:42 Finish Video
159 7/57 F20-29 881 Anna Hadlock 21 F West Lebanon NH 6:41 6:34.2 6:35 2:38 1:22 Finish Video
160 34/95 M40-49 892 Sam Calabro 44 M Manchester NH 6:38 6:34.7 6:35 2:38 2:04 Finish Video
161 35/95 M40-49 454 Eric Beidleman 42 M Portsmouth NH 6:41 6:35.1 6:36 2:39 2:05 Finish Video
162 21/35 M20-29 1249 Jonathan Digan 27 M Derry NH 6:43 6:35.4 6:36 2:39 2:28 Finish Video
163 4/90 F50-59 120 Heidi Letalien 53 F Londonderry NH 6:40 6:35.6 6:36 2:39 0:48 Finish Video
164 17/68 M50-59 631 Eric Weiss 50 M Dunbarton NH 6:44 6:35.8 6:36 2:39 1:43 Finish Video
165 4/11 M-11 313 Alexander Gagnon 11 M Goffstown NH 6:48 6:35.8 6:36 2:39 0:37 Finish Video
166 36/95 M40-49 846 Scott Kelly 46 M Manchester NH 6:47 6:35.8 6:36 2:39 2:05 Finish Video
167 5/90 F50-59 285 Sarah Prescott 51 F Concord NH 6:40 6:37.0 6:37 2:40 0:49 Finish Video
168 3/14 M-10 390 Jack Larose 10 M Litchfield NH 6:47 6:37.5 6:38 2:41 0:44 Finish Video
169 1/13 M-9 1234 Liam Yeatman 9 M Candia NH 6:53 6:37.9 6:38 2:41 Winner Finish Video
170 37/95 M40-49 412 Raymond Bailey 41 M Hampstead NH 6:58 6:37.9 6:38 2:41 2:07 Finish Video
171 22/35 M20-29 930 Robert Majors 29 M Manchester NH 6:50 6:37.9 6:38 2:41 2:30 Finish Video
172 24/70 M30-39 722 Steven Desrochers 30 M Littleton NH 6:45 6:38.1 6:39 2:42 2:30 Finish Video
173 20/42 M13-19 310 Max Lukeman 14 M Hooksett NH 6:45 6:38.5 6:39 2:42 2:20 Finish Video
174 2/8 F-11 1111 Linsey Gregoire 11 F Londonderry NH 6:42 6:38.6 6:39 2:42 0:17 Finish Video
175 38/95 M40-49 191 Tim Broadrick 48 M Amesbury MA 6:39 6:38.7 6:39 2:42 2:08 Finish Video
176 25/70 M30-39 732 Anthony Bianchi 33 M Bedford NH 6:48 6:38.9 6:39 2:42 2:30 Finish Video
177 8/164 F40-49 945 Kathleen Soukup 45 F Auburn NH 6:45 6:38.9 6:39 2:42 1:17 Finish Video
178 21/42 M13-19 38 Parker Adams 15 M Chichester NH 6:49 6:39.2 6:40 2:43 2:21 Finish Video
179 39/95 M40-49 405 Matt Erlick 44 M Belmont NH 6:53 6:39.6 6:40 2:43 2:09 Finish Video
180 26/70 M30-39 720 John Steere 39 M Hudson NH 7:01 6:39.7 6:40 2:43 2:31 Finish Video
181 22/42 M13-19 1219 Jacob Miller 13 M Manchester NH 6:41 6:40.0 6:40 2:43 2:21 Finish Video
182 9/114 F30-39 1114 April Barker 34 F Boston MA 6:59 6:40.7 6:41 2:44 1:23 Finish Video
183 27/70 M30-39 1128 Freddy Chain 36 M Londonderry NH 7:02 6:41.7 6:42 2:45 2:33 Finish Video
184 9/164 F40-49 91 Brenda Geilen 45 F Manchester NH 6:52 6:41.9 6:42 2:45 1:20 Finish Video
185 18/68 M50-59 934 Raymond Fletcher 55 M Auburn NH 6:54 6:42.8 6:43 2:46 1:50 Finish Video
186 28/70 M30-39 998 Matt Burroughs 34 M Manchester NH 6:43 6:42.9 6:43 2:46 2:34 Finish Video
187 10/164 F40-49 1201 Nichole Reimer 43 F Derry NH 6:46 6:43.1 6:44 2:47 1:22 Finish Video
188 4/14 M-10 563 Zachary Telge 10 M Manchester NH 6:51 6:43.9 6:44 2:47 0:50 Finish Video
189 29/70 M30-39 1102 Norman Goupil 39 M Contoocook NH 6:50 6:44.0 6:44 2:47 2:35 Finish Video
190 6/90 F50-59 561 Christine Telge 50 F Manchester NH 6:51 6:44.3 6:45 2:48 0:57 Finish Video
191 2/13 M-8 1286 Jack Mortimer 8 M Bedford NH 6:49 6:44.3 6:45 2:48 0:24 Finish Video
192 23/42 M13-19 779 David Quinn 17 M Loudon NH 6:51 6:44.5 6:45 2:48 2:26 Finish Video
193 40/95 M40-49 1277 David Blais 48 M Merrimack NH 7:48 6:46.0 6:46 2:49 2:15 Finish Video
194 30/70 M30-39 451 Joseph Caira 32 M Dracut MA 7:06 6:46.2 6:47 2:50 2:38 Finish Video
195 1/4 M-7 455 Nicky Beidleman 7 M Portsmouth NH 6:52 6:46.5 6:47 2:50 Winner Finish Video
196 11/164 F40-49 186 Sara Aliperti 41 F Westford MA 7:12 6:46.5 6:47 2:50 1:25 Finish Video
197 5/14 M-10 549 Mychal Reynolds 10 M Andover NH 6:49 6:46.8 6:47 2:50 0:53 Finish Video
198 19/68 M50-59 647 Colum Creed 59 M Londonderry NH 6:55 6:46.9 6:47 2:50 1:54 Finish Video
199 3/31 F13-19 579 Madeline Capodilupo 17 F Bedford NH 7:04 6:47.5 6:48 2:51 0:57 Finish Video
200 4/31 F13-19 866 Stephanie McLaughlin 14 F Merrimack NH 6:53 6:48.2 6:49 2:52 0:58 Finish Video
201 8/57 F20-29 895 Ashley Johson 26 F Manchester NH 6:57 6:48.3 6:49 2:52 1:36 Finish Video
202 9/57 F20-29 172 Katelyn Royer 28 F Manchester NH 6:59 6:48.3 6:49 2:52 1:36 Finish Video
203 41/95 M40-49 686 Bryon Callen 42 M Merrimack NH 6:49 6:48.6 6:49 2:52 2:18 Finish Video
204 20/68 M50-59 797 Michael Gifford 52 M Allenstown NH 6:49 6:48.8 6:49 2:52 1:56 Finish Video
205 12/164 F40-49 501 Veronica Carter 42 F Northwood NH 6:58 6:49.4 6:50 2:53 1:28 Finish Video
206 31/70 M30-39 1269 Chris Depaul 39 M Manchester NH 6:58 6:50.1 6:51 2:54 2:42 Finish Video
207 13/164 F40-49 88 Angela Lafave 43 F Concord NH 7:06 6:50.5 6:51 2:54 1:29 Finish Video
208 10/114 F30-39 140 Allia Hays 36 F Belmont NH 7:06 6:50.7 6:51 2:54 1:33 Finish Video
209 2/13 M-9 1137 Cayson Hall 9 M Goffstown NH 6:53 6:52.6 6:53 2:56 0:15 Finish Video
210 42/95 M40-49 1118 Patrick Wesson 43 M Wilton NH 7:18 6:56.5 6:57 3:00 2:26 Finish Video
211 11/114 F30-39 817 Sarah Poling 39 F Merrimack NH 7:07 6:57.4 6:58 3:01 1:40 Finish Video
212 23/35 M20-29 855 David Caponigro 23 M Londonderry NH 7:18 6:57.7 6:58 3:01 2:50 Finish Video
213 3/13 M-9 660 Collin Philcrantz 9 M Londonderry NH 7:34 6:58.3 6:59 3:02 0:21 Finish Video
214 12/114 F30-39 290 Colleen Ramsey 34 F Londonderry NH 7:19 6:58.8 6:59 3:02 1:41 Finish Video
215 13/114 F30-39 1280 Samantha Green 31 F Nanchester NH 7:00 6:59.2 7:00 3:03 1:42 Finish Video
216 5/23 M60-69 73 Brewster Bartlett 68 M Loudon NH 7:03 6:59.2 7:00 3:03 1:19 Finish Video
217 32/70 M30-39 1181 Shawn Cronin 32 M Northfield NH 7:23 6:59.3 7:00 3:03 2:51 Finish Video
218 43/95 M40-49 1013 Scott Cheyne 40 M Brookline NH 7:12 6:59.4 7:00 3:03 2:29 Finish Video
219 10/57 F20-29 528 Charlyn Friedman 25 F Nashua NH 7:09 6:59.5 7:00 3:03 1:47 Finish Video
220 14/114 F30-39 617 Chelsea Martin 31 F Warner NH 7:17 6:59.7 7:00 3:03 1:42 Finish Video
221 21/68 M50-59 710 Richard Fijalkowski 50 M Tyngsboro MA 7:07 7:00.4 7:01 3:04 2:08 Finish Video
222 14/164 F40-49 379 Kelley Marko 47 F Tyngsboro MA 7:06 7:00.4 7:01 3:04 1:39 Finish Video
223 33/70 M30-39 955 Carlos Tejeda 39 M Goffstown NH 7:45 7:01.0 7:01 3:04 2:52 Finish Video
224 15/114 F30-39 744 Heather Ambriano 33 F Merrimack NH 7:16 7:01.6 7:02 3:05 1:44 Finish Video
225 15/164 F40-49 187 Michelle Hayden 41 F Manchester NH 7:10 7:01.8 7:02 3:05 1:40 Finish Video
226 34/70 M30-39 690 Jason Morin 38 M Auburn NH 7:21 7:02.6 7:03 3:06 2:54 Finish Video
227 6/23 M60-69 2 Tom Raffio 61 M Bow NH 7:05 7:03.7 7:04 3:07 1:23 Finish Video
228 11/57 F20-29 1148 Kalee Tinker 20 F Center Harbor NH 7:17 7:03.8 7:04 3:07 1:51 Finish Video
229 22/68 M50-59 230 Shawn McCarthy 57 M Manchester NH 7:13 7:04.4 7:05 3:08 2:12 Finish Video
230 44/95 M40-49 464 Marc Laplante 46 M Salem NH 7:28 7:04.7 7:05 3:08 2:34 Finish Video
231 23/68 M50-59 602 Matthew Colby 56 M Manchester NH 7:05 7:05.0 7:05 3:08 2:12 Finish Video
232 35/70 M30-39 679 Jon Houle 39 M Nashua NH 7:06 7:05.4 7:06 3:09 2:57 Finish Video
233 7/90 F50-59 488 Jennifer Lind 53 F Chichester NH 7:14 7:05.4 7:06 3:09 1:18 Finish Video
234 16/114 F30-39 773 Shannon Beaumont 37 F Londonderry NH 7:28 7:05.8 7:06 3:09 1:48 Finish Video
235 24/42 M13-19 577 Vincent Capodilupo 15 M Bedford NH 7:22 7:06.0 7:06 3:09 2:47 Finish Video
236 12/57 F20-29 1287 Hannah Weckstein 21 F Bow NH 7:18 7:06.3 7:07 3:10 1:54 Finish Video
237 13/57 F20-29 1288 Nora Scanlan 23 F Bow NH 7:17 7:06.3 7:07 3:10 1:54 Finish Video
238 7/23 M60-69 1282 Bruce Gaudette 64 M Derry NH 7:16 7:06.5 7:07 3:10 1:26 Finish Video
239 24/68 M50-59 29 Jay Dunigan 55 M Sandown NH 7:12 7:06.6 7:07 3:10 2:14 Finish Video
240 14/57 F20-29 673 Erika Makmann 26 F Manchester NH 7:57 7:07.0 7:07 3:10 1:54 Finish Video
241 25/68 M50-59 89 Michael Robie 56 M Londonderry NH 7:16 7:07.1 7:08 3:11 2:15 Finish Video
242 36/70 M30-39 1268 Andrew Toland 37 M Manchester NH 7:18 7:07.8 7:08 3:11 2:59 Finish Video
243 15/57 F20-29 98 Leah Knight 26 F Derry NH 7:14 7:08.8 7:09 3:12 1:56 Finish Video
244 45/95 M40-49 901 Eric Eldridge 41 M Center Ossipee NH 7:29 7:10.7 7:11 3:14 2:40 Finish Video
245 37/70 M30-39 229 Jayson Leonard 37 M Loudon NH 7:36 7:10.7 7:11 3:14 3:02 Finish Video
246 17/114 F30-39 1228 Kristina Harty 31 F Nashua NH 7:25 7:11.4 7:12 3:15 1:54 Finish Video
247 6/14 M-10 453 Troy Collamore 10 M Westford MA 7:38 7:11.9 7:12 3:15 1:18 Finish Video
248 16/164 F40-49 108 Julianna Hanscom 48 F Westminster MA 7:26 7:11.9 7:12 3:15 1:50 Finish Video
249 46/95 M40-49 801 Mike Reardon 47 M Amherst NH 7:23 7:13.0 7:13 3:16 2:42 Finish Video
250 38/70 M30-39 16 Bradley Kiehl 31 M New London NH 7:38 7:13.1 7:14 3:17 3:05 Finish Video
251 18/114 F30-39 706 Alicia Hill 37 F Deerfield NH 7:28 7:13.2 7:14 3:17 1:56 Finish Video
252 39/70 M30-39 1265 Vito Roussell 37 M Londonderry NH 7:52 7:13.6 7:14 3:17 3:05 Finish Video
253 47/95 M40-49 854 Travis Harker 44 M Manchester NH 7:33 7:13.8 7:14 3:17 2:43 Finish Video
254 17/164 F40-49 37 Linda Adams 46 F Chichester NH 7:26 7:16.3 7:17 3:20 1:55 Finish Video
255 25/42 M13-19 1259 Matt Mackay 17 M Dudley MA 7:34 7:16.4 7:17 3:20 2:58 Finish Video
256 48/95 M40-49 1149 Eric Tinker 47 M Center Harbor NH 7:30 7:16.9 7:17 3:20 2:46 Finish Video
257 26/68 M50-59 203 Wayne Robinson 58 M Goffstown NH 7:25 7:17.2 7:18 3:21 2:25 Finish Video
258 19/114 F30-39 163 Kateri MacGilvra 35 F Weare NH 7:26 7:17.2 7:18 3:21 2:00 Finish Video
259 24/35 M20-29 813 Brandon Plamondon 27 M Hudson NH 7:36 7:18.4 7:19 3:22 3:11 Finish Video
260 26/42 M13-19 609 Evan Shine 17 M Townsend MA 7:25 7:18.5 7:19 3:22 3:00 Finish Video
261 16/57 F20-29 558 Jessica Barrett 25 F Manchester NH 7:28 7:18.9 7:19 3:22 2:06 Finish Video
262 18/164 F40-49 615 Michelle Edwards 46 F Chichester NH 7:35 7:19.4 7:20 3:23 1:58 Finish Video
263 3/8 F-11 664 Annalese Patrick 11 F Dublin NH 7:35 7:19.7 7:20 3:23 0:58 Finish Video
264 40/70 M30-39 788 Evan Purcell 35 M Manchester NH 7:37 7:19.9 7:20 3:23 3:11 Finish Video
265 5/31 F13-19 913 Alyssa Rzasa 14 F Derry NH 7:36 7:20.7 7:21 3:24 1:30 Finish Video
266 5/11 M-11 667 Tristan Wesson 11 M Milford NH 7:44 7:21.0 7:21 3:24 1:22 Finish Video
267 1/5 F-7 594 Delaney Paquin 7 F Derry NH 7:29 7:21.0 7:21 3:24 Winner Finish Video
268 4/13 M-9 510 Owen Dutton 9 M Goffstown NH 7:37 7:21.3 7:22 3:25 0:44 Finish Video
269 41/70 M30-39 832 Kevin Dubia 31 M Ashland NH 8:00 7:21.5 7:22 3:25 3:13 Finish Video
270 49/95 M40-49 511 Steven Dutton 40 M Goffstown NH 7:37 7:21.7 7:22 3:25 2:51 Finish Video
271 7/14 M-10 1247 Joey Allen 10 M Litchfield NH 7:31 7:21.9 7:22 3:25 1:28 Finish Video
272 8/90 F50-59 1016 Kristen Cronin 53 F Londonderry NH 7:30 7:22.0 7:22 3:25 1:34 Finish Video
273 25/35 M20-29 674 Jason Carace 26 M Manchester NH 8:12 7:22.6 7:23 3:26 3:15 Finish Video
274 42/70 M30-39 1206 Daniel Remmes 32 M Raymond NH 7:39 7:22.6 7:23 3:26 3:14 Finish Video
275 8/14 M-10 1084 Mameru Cronin 10 M Londonderry NH 7:30 7:22.7 7:23 3:26 1:29 Finish Video
276 17/57 F20-29 132 Cassie Hayes 29 F Manchester NH 7:33 7:23.0 7:23 3:26 2:10 Finish Video
277 18/57 F20-29 798 Amanda Dogul 27 F Hudson NH 7:43 7:23.2 7:24 3:27 2:11 Finish Video
278 2/5 F-7 1071 Maisie Emerson 7 F Hopkinton NH 7:35 7:23.2 7:24 3:27 0:03 Finish Video
279 9/90 F50-59 648 Karen Creed 56 F Londonderry NH 7:33 7:23.7 7:24 3:27 1:36 Finish Video
280 20/114 F30-39 1107 Zachary Emerson 33 F Hopkinton NH 7:35 7:24.1 7:25 3:28 2:07 Finish Video
281 1/22 F60-69 713 Katie Fettig 62 F Manchester NH 7:32 7:24.1 7:25 3:28 Winner Finish Video
282 19/164 F40-49 493 Kimberly McKenney 44 F Manchester NH 7:29 7:25.1 7:26 3:29 2:04 Finish Video
283 43/70 M30-39 1242 Jake Dodge 33 M Manchester NH 7:40 7:25.4 7:26 3:29 3:17 Finish Video
284 21/114 F30-39 636 Courtney Morin 35 F Auburn NH 7:43 7:25.8 7:26 3:29 2:08 Finish Video
285 5/14 M-12 250 James Wallace 12 M Candia NH 7:31 7:25.9 7:26 3:29 1:47 Finish Video
286 3/13 M-8 509 Joseph Gustavson 8 M Chester NH 7:30 7:26.1 7:27 3:30 1:06 Finish Video
287 20/164 F40-49 506 Darlene Gustavson 41 F Chester NH 7:31 7:26.4 7:27 3:30 2:05 Finish Video
288 6/31 F13-19 1205 Kendall Froment 14 F Nashua NH 7:36 7:26.6 7:27 3:30 1:36 Finish Video
289 21/164 F40-49 345 Tracy Norris 45 F Webster NH 8:07 7:26.8 7:27 3:30 2:05 Finish Video
290 22/164 F40-49 150 Carey Walters 41 F Nashua NH 7:34 7:27.5 7:28 3:31 2:06 Finish Video
291 26/35 M20-29 192 Russell Newton 28 M Hudson NH 7:40 7:27.6 7:28 3:31 3:20 Finish Video
292 23/164 F40-49 1294 Michele Lash 44 F Concord NH 8:00 7:27.8 7:28 3:31 2:06 Finish Video
293 19/57 F20-29 193 Amanda Cavanaugh 26 F Hudson NH 7:39 7:27.8 7:28 3:31 2:15 Finish Video
294 24/164 F40-49 967 Teresa Boldwin 46 F Bow NH 7:43 7:28.0 7:28 3:31 2:06 Finish Video
295 22/114 F30-39 1264 Jessica Roussell 36 F Londonderry NH 8:06 7:28.2 7:29 3:32 2:11 Finish Video
296 44/70 M30-39 1140 Joey Chafe 33 M Lebanon NH 7:57 7:28.7 7:29 3:32 3:20 Finish Video
297 10/90 F50-59 1104 Karen Lein 59 F Burlington MA 7:29 7:28.7 7:29 3:32 1:41 Finish Video
298 27/68 M50-59 897 Larry Deck 56 M Derry NH 7:37 7:28.7 7:29 3:32 2:36 Finish Video
299 25/164 F40-49 69 Michele Laprade 47 F Bedford NH 7:36 7:29.2 7:30 3:33 2:08 Finish Video
300 27/35 M20-29 296 Russell Stockton 28 M Acton MA 7:59 7:29.2 7:30 3:33 3:22 Finish Video
301 1/12 F-10 589 Meara Horan 10 F Londonderry NH 7:40 7:29.4 7:30 3:33 Winner Finish Video
302 26/164 F40-49 351 Tory Wight 41 F New Ipswich NH 7:34 7:29.7 7:30 3:33 2:08 Finish Video
303 28/68 M50-59 907 Troy Brown 50 M Londonderry NH 7:37 7:29.8 7:30 3:33 2:37 Finish Video
304 45/70 M30-39 827 Jed Taymore 39 M Salem MA 7:45 7:30.4 7:31 3:34 3:22 Finish Video
305 50/95 M40-49 869 Thomas Morrison 40 M Londonderry NH 7:38 7:30.5 7:31 3:34 3:00 Finish Video
306 23/114 F30-39 1121 Maria Girard 36 F Pembroke NH 7:48 7:30.6 7:31 3:34 2:13 Finish Video
307 20/57 F20-29 569 Courtney MacNeil 29 F Epping NH 7:38 7:30.9 7:31 3:34 2:18 Finish Video
308 29/68 M50-59 864 Len Earnshaw 59 M Fremont NH 8:13 7:31.9 7:32 3:35 2:39 Finish Video
309 30/68 M50-59 205 Dan Gillis 59 M Amherst NH 7:51 7:32.3 7:33 3:36 2:40 Finish Video
310 6/14 M-12 1248 Ryan Cunningham 12 M Manchester NH 7:40 7:33.1 7:34 3:37 1:55 Finish Video
311 7/14 M-12 123 Owen Stuart 12 M Derry NH 7:56 7:33.5 7:34 3:37 1:55 Finish Video
312 1/7 F-9 1064 Sarah Rzasa 9 F Derry NH 7:50 7:33.7 7:34 3:37 Winner Finish Video
313 46/70 M30-39 676 Joe Stelmach 36 M Londonderry NH 7:46 7:33.9 7:34 3:37 3:25 Finish Video
314 11/90 F50-59 204 Zoe Gillis 55 F Amherst NH 7:52 7:34.1 7:35 3:38 1:47 Finish Video
315 31/68 M50-59 947 Douglas J Roberts 55 M Londonderry NH 7:54 7:34.2 7:35 3:38 2:42 Finish Video
316 24/114 F30-39 890 Amanda Barwell 38 F Bedford NH 7:47 7:34.3 7:35 3:38 2:17 Finish Video
317 32/68 M50-59 504 Paul Paquin 56 M Derry NH 7:53 7:34.5 7:35 3:38 2:42 Finish Video
318 21/57 F20-29 1210 Dawn Lavallee 29 F Boston MA 8:01 7:34.5 7:35 3:38 2:22 Finish Video
319 33/68 M50-59 473 Alan Meunier 56 M Londonderry NH 7:47 7:34.9 7:35 3:38 2:42 Finish Video
320 22/57 F20-29 919 Alexandra Hytner 24 F Concord NH 7:42 7:35.3 7:36 3:39 2:23 Finish Video
321 12/90 F50-59 900 Deborah Mitchell 51 F Milford NH 7:43 7:36.0 7:36 3:39 1:48 Finish Video
322 27/164 F40-49 590 Michelle Horan 41 F Londonderry NH 7:48 7:36.3 7:37 3:40 2:15 Finish Video
323 2/22 F60-69 188 Barbara Obecny 61 F Merrimack NH 7:44 7:36.4 7:37 3:40 0:12 Finish Video
324 13/90 F50-59 737 Vicki Lacey 51 F Chester NH 8:11 7:37.3 7:38 3:41 1:50 Finish Video
325 51/95 M40-49 50 Jerry Schneider 43 M Hudson NH 7:49 7:38.0 7:38 3:41 3:07 Finish Video
326 14/90 F50-59 829 Debra Shaw 51 F Derry NH 7:41 7:38.0 7:38 3:41 1:50 Finish Video
327 28/35 M20-29 850 Cory Gagnon 29 M Manchester NH 8:11 7:38.2 7:39 3:42 3:31 Finish Video
328 7/31 F13-19 735 Jessica Lacey 17 F Chester NH 8:11 7:38.5 7:39 3:42 1:48 Finish Video
329 25/114 F30-39 389 Lisa Larose 38 F Litchfield NH 8:00 7:38.6 7:39 3:42 2:21 Finish Video
330 52/95 M40-49 251 Tim Wallace 45 M Candia NH 7:44 7:38.6 7:39 3:42 3:08 Finish Video
331 23/57 F20-29 1213 Cady Hickman 26 F Merrimack NH 7:51 7:39.4 7:40 3:43 2:27 Finish Video
332 29/35 M20-29 614 Justin Lambert 29 M Manchester NH 8:09 7:39.7 7:40 3:43 3:32 Finish Video
333 8/31 F13-19 304 Gabriella Bannister 15 F Manchester NH 7:59 7:40.2 7:41 3:44 1:50 Finish Video
334 8/14 M-12 626 Jacob Balukonis 12 M Manchester NH 7:51 7:40.3 7:41 3:44 2:02 Finish Video
335 34/68 M50-59 496 John Bizios 55 M Newton NH 7:46 7:40.5 7:41 3:44 2:48 Finish Video
336 28/164 F40-49 1203 Stephanie Froment 42 F Nashua NH 7:51 7:41.1 7:42 3:45 2:20 Finish Video
337 15/90 F50-59 468 Charla Stevens 58 F Bedford NH 7:47 7:41.2 7:42 3:45 1:54 Finish Video
338 53/95 M40-49 420 Kris Godsoe 41 M Merrimack NH 8:01 7:42.2 7:43 3:46 3:12 Finish Video
339 29/164 F40-49 709 Erica Menard 42 F Deerfield NH 7:57 7:42.5 7:43 3:46 2:21 Finish Video
340 8/23 M60-69 784 Rodney Buckley 63 M Merrimack NH 7:54 7:42.6 7:43 3:46 2:02 Finish Video
341 16/90 F50-59 565 Sandy Rowe 53 F Goffstown NH 7:50 7:42.7 7:43 3:46 1:55 Finish Video
342 30/164 F40-49 254 Patricia Hurley 48 F Manchester NH 7:58 7:42.8 7:43 3:46 2:21 Finish Video
343 54/95 M40-49 378 Phil Alexakos 45 M Bedford NH 7:57 7:43.3 7:44 3:47 3:13 Finish Video
344 9/31 F13-19 271 Montana Pouliot 15 F Bow NH 7:47 7:43.4 7:44 3:47 1:53 Finish Video
345 1/11 F-12 592 Michaela Horan 12 F Londonderry NH 7:55 7:43.4 7:44 3:47 Winner Finish Video
346 35/68 M50-59 387 Scott Robinson 56 M Merrimack NH 7:57 7:43.6 7:44 3:47 2:51 Finish Video
347 17/90 F50-59 533 Elaine Lapointe 59 F Manchester NH 7:58 7:43.9 7:44 3:47 1:56 Finish Video
348 31/164 F40-49 305 Kristen Bannister 47 F Manchester NH 8:00 7:44.1 7:45 3:48 2:23 Finish Video
349 47/70 M30-39 179 Sat Deol 37 M Manchester NH 8:36 7:44.4 7:45 3:48 3:36 Finish Video
350 26/114 F30-39 180 Nancy Deol 38 F Manchester NH 8:37 7:44.5 7:45 3:48 2:27 Finish Video
351 10/31 F13-19 837 Chloe Beaudet 13 F Manchester NH 7:55 7:44.5 7:45 3:48 1:54 Finish Video
352 55/95 M40-49 1283 James Heffernan 44 M Derry NH 8:03 7:44.9 7:45 3:48 3:14 Finish Video
353 1/4 M-4 268 Ethan Lippo 4 M Londonderry NH 8:38 7:45.0 7:45 3:48 Winner Finish Video
354 32/164 F40-49 1270 Kristen Sheppard 44 F Derry NH 7:53 7:45.1 7:46 3:49 2:24 Finish Video
355 33/164 F40-49 1221 Christina Miller 41 F Manchester NH 7:53 7:45.3 7:46 3:49 2:24 Finish Video
356 27/114 F30-39 267 Terri Lippo 39 F Londonderry NH 8:38 7:45.5 7:46 3:49 2:28 Finish Video
357 27/42 M13-19 1281 Brendan Gaudette 14 M Derry NH 7:56 7:45.9 7:46 3:49 3:27 Finish Video
358 28/114 F30-39 728 Jaime Milukas 36 F Nashua NH 8:19 7:45.9 7:46 3:49 2:28 Finish Video
359 30/35 M20-29 839 George Minott 25 M Milford NH 7:55 7:46.0 7:46 3:49 3:38 Finish Video
360 28/42 M13-19 1245 Caleb Marcel 18 M Penacook NH 7:54 7:47.1 7:48 3:51 3:29 Finish Video
361 9/14 M-10 370 Jaxson Riley 10 M Goffstown NH 8:13 7:47.2 7:48 3:51 1:54 Finish Video
362 34/164 F40-49 620 Andrea Veno 40 F Epping NH 8:05 7:48.3 7:49 3:52 2:27 Finish Video
363 36/68 M50-59 355 Ken Harty 55 M Salem NH 8:03 7:48.7 7:49 3:52 2:56 Finish Video
364 35/164 F40-49 646 Therese Blais 48 F Merrimack NH 8:51 7:49.0 7:49 3:52 2:27 Finish Video
365 1/5 M70-UP 102 Jim Davenport 70 M Auburn NH 7:57 7:49.2 7:50 3:53 Winner Finish Video
366 37/68 M50-59 109 Steven Hanscom 56 M Westminster MA 8:03 7:49.3 7:50 3:53 2:57 Finish Video
367 18/90 F50-59 3 Donna Dostie 58 F Hooksett NH 7:52 7:49.8 7:50 3:53 2:02 Finish Video
368 29/42 M13-19 843 Troy Clayman 15 M Nashua NH 7:58 7:50.2 7:51 3:54 3:32 Finish Video
369 36/164 F40-49 560 Charity Audet 42 F Hooksett NH 8:01 7:50.2 7:51 3:54 2:29 Finish Video
370 48/70 M30-39 291 Edgard Chavez 39 M Manchester NH 8:21 7:50.5 7:51 3:54 3:42 Finish Video
371 37/164 F40-49 257 Beth Cadorette 40 F Bedford NH 8:08 7:50.7 7:51 3:54 2:29 Finish Video
372 38/68 M50-59 1090 Robert Kraich 52 M Londonderry NH 8:16 7:51.6 7:52 3:55 2:59 Finish Video
373 56/95 M40-49 552 Rob Silver 47 M Bedford NH 7:52 7:51.9 7:52 3:55 3:21 Finish Video
374 57/95 M40-49 201 Paul Reardon 46 M Nashua NH 8:04 7:52.2 7:53 3:56 3:22 Finish Video
375 24/57 F20-29 302 Alyssa McCarthy 25 F Hooksett NH 8:17 7:52.2 7:53 3:56 2:40 Finish Video
376 38/164 F40-49 200 Carla Reardon 45 F Nashua NH 8:04 7:52.3 7:53 3:56 2:31 Finish Video
377 39/164 F40-49 1024 Shawna Sousa 47 F Amherst NH 8:04 7:52.4 7:53 3:56 2:31 Finish Video
378 49/70 M30-39 1115 Zeke Sublett 31 M Boston MA 8:12 7:52.6 7:53 3:56 3:44 Finish Video
379 50/70 M30-39 922 Bob Ebert 33 M East Hampstead NH 8:12 7:52.9 7:53 3:56 3:44 Finish Video
380 3/22 F60-69 816 Valerie Brown 62 F Derry NH 7:57 7:52.9 7:53 3:56 0:28 Finish Video
381 29/114 F30-39 564 Pamela Saucier 33 F Merrimack NH 8:02 7:53.1 7:54 3:57 2:36 Finish Video
382 11/31 F13-19 362 Lilly Maher 13 F Londonderry NH 7:59 7:54.5 7:55 3:58 2:04 Finish Video
383 12/31 F13-19 407 Brooklyn Erlick 13 F Belmont NH 8:18 7:54.6 7:55 3:58 2:04 Finish Video
384 10/14 M-10 1083 Dillan Cheyne 10 M Brookline NH 8:07 7:54.7 7:55 3:58 2:01 Finish Video
385 30/114 F30-39 382 Jillian McNeil 33 F Pembroke NH 8:06 7:55.4 7:56 3:59 2:38 Finish Video
386 58/95 M40-49 842 Peter Clayman 48 M Nashua NH 8:01 7:55.4 7:56 3:59 3:25 Finish Video
387 39/68 M50-59 1142 Jeffrey Desrosiers 50 M Manchester NH 8:13 7:55.9 7:56 3:59 3:03 Finish Video
388 31/114 F30-39 1014 Crystal Cheyne 39 F Brookline NH 8:09 7:56.5 7:57 4:00 2:39 Finish Video
389 59/95 M40-49 1271 Stephen Burke 47 M Fremont NH 8:05 7:57.1 7:58 4:01 3:27 Finish Video
390 40/68 M50-59 1172 Jeff Bleakley 52 M Bedford NH 8:08 7:57.4 7:58 4:01 3:05 Finish Video
391 19/90 F50-59 719 Cindy Jeanjean 56 F Nashua NH 8:19 7:57.6 7:58 4:01 2:10 Finish Video
392 9/23 M60-69 475 Robert Musil 69 M Bedford NH 8:18 7:57.9 7:58 4:01 2:17 Finish Video
393 40/164 F40-49 196 Jennifer Dewar 41 F Bow NH 8:20 7:58.4 7:59 4:02 2:37 Finish Video
394 20/90 F50-59 87 Kerri Miller 50 F Amherst NH 8:07 8:00.4 8:01 4:04 2:13 Finish Video
395 21/90 F50-59 807 Nanci Sirois 59 F Windham NH 8:25 8:00.6 8:01 4:04 2:13 Finish Video
396 41/164 F40-49 485 Heather Geisser 40 F Concord NH 8:16 8:00.9 8:01 4:04 2:39 Finish Video
397 42/164 F40-49 419 Jill Godsoe 41 F Merrimack NH 8:20 8:01.5 8:02 4:05 2:40 Finish Video
398 25/57 F20-29 437 Ariel Kapteyn 24 F Manchester NH 8:25 8:01.7 8:02 4:05 2:49 Finish Video
399 10/23 M60-69 159 Gary Mullane 60 M Woburn MA 8:15 8:02.0 8:02 4:05 2:21 Finish Video
400 32/114 F30-39 1126 Mia Konovelchick 36 F Litchfield NH 8:43 8:02.0 8:02 4:05 2:44 Finish Video
401 13/31 F13-19 103 Abbey Conrad 17 F Manchester NH 8:20 8:02.2 8:03 4:06 2:12 Finish Video
402 22/90 F50-59 1167 Angela Boyle 50 F Londonderry NH 8:13 8:02.2 8:03 4:06 2:15 Finish Video
403 60/95 M40-49 812 Bill Plamondon 46 M Merrimack NH 8:20 8:02.4 8:03 4:06 3:32 Finish Video
404 33/114 F30-39 490 Jennifer Reczek 35 F Center Harbor NH 8:12 8:02.8 8:03 4:06 2:45 Finish Video
405 41/68 M50-59 215 David Landrum 58 M Mont Vernon, NH 8:21 8:03.0 8:03 4:06 3:10 Finish Video
406 31/35 M20-29 799 Kyle Marsden 29 M Wakefield MA 8:22 8:03.5 8:04 4:07 3:56 Finish Video
407 26/57 F20-29 1180 Tara Halvonik 27 F Hancock NH 8:17 8:03.6 8:04 4:07 2:51 Finish Video
408 34/114 F30-39 825 Angela Currie 34 F Chester NH 8:27 8:03.7 8:04 4:07 2:46 Finish Video
409 6/11 M-11 151 Matthew Walters 11 M Nashua NH 8:09 8:03.9 8:04 4:07 2:05 Finish Video
410 2/11 F-12 1266 Emilia Eggers 12 F Hopkinton NH 8:11 8:04.1 8:05 4:08 0:21 Finish Video
411 42/68 M50-59 153 Anthony Bravo-Perez 57 M Manchester NH 8:45 8:04.2 8:05 4:08 3:12 Finish Video
412 43/164 F40-49 33 Lauren Dupaul 40 F Manchester NH 8:18 8:04.5 8:05 4:08 2:43 Finish Video
413 11/23 M60-69 1212 Roland Lavallee 60 M Bedford NH 8:32 8:04.6 8:05 4:08 2:24 Finish Video
414 35/114 F30-39 845 Jennifer Bellino 36 F Litchfield NH 8:35 8:04.8 8:05 4:08 2:47 Finish Video
415 7/11 M-11 1051 Chritopher Chong 11 M Bedford NH 8:38 8:04.9 8:05 4:08 2:06 Finish Video
416 44/164 F40-49 26 Danielle Batey 42 F Amherst NH 8:21 8:05.4 8:06 4:09 2:44 Finish Video
417 45/164 F40-49 847 Michele Kelly 45 F Manchester NH 8:26 8:06.1 8:07 4:10 2:45 Finish Video
418 51/70 M30-39 723 Richard Freeman 37 M Manchester NH 8:14 8:06.3 8:07 4:10 3:58 Finish Video
419 14/31 F13-19 207 Emily Ennis 19 F Pelham NH 8:28 8:06.5 8:07 4:10 2:16 Finish Video
420 36/114 F30-39 724 Stephanie Freeman 34 F Manchester NH 8:14 8:06.5 8:07 4:10 2:49 Finish Video
421 8/11 M-11 1069 Jack Smith 11 M Londonderry NH 8:41 8:06.7 8:07 4:10 2:08 Finish Video
422 46/164 F40-49 899 Erica King 40 F Loudon NH 8:11 8:06.9 8:07 4:10 2:45 Finish Video
423 30/42 M13-19 822 Owen Medina 13 M Litchfield NH 8:30 8:07.2 8:08 4:11 3:49 Finish Video
424 37/114 F30-39 444 Katherine Bennett 30 F Dracut MA 8:27 8:07.2 8:08 4:11 2:50 Finish Video
425 47/164 F40-49 694 Tina Depaolo 44 F Manchester NH 8:22 8:07.4 8:08 4:11 2:46 Finish Video
426 61/95 M40-49 507 Jonathan Gustavson 42 M Chester NH 8:14 8:08.4 8:09 4:12 3:38 Finish Video
427 3/11 F-12 943 Emily Smith 12 F Londonderry NH 8:28 8:09.7 8:10 4:13 0:26 Finish Video
428 1/3 F-6 508 Elizabeth Gustavson 6 F Chester NH 8:15 8:09.7 8:10 4:13 Winner Finish Video
429 62/95 M40-49 1297 Adam Gerhard 41 M Newmarket NH 8:30 8:10.0 8:10 4:13 3:39 Finish Video
430 48/164 F40-49 941 Michaela Smith 44 F Londonderry NH 8:30 8:10.4 8:11 4:14 2:49 Finish Video
431 15/31 F13-19 704 Emily Dawson 19 F Manchester NH 8:28 8:10.5 8:11 4:14 2:20 Finish Video
432 23/90 F50-59 287 Carol Figueroa 56 F Merrimack NH 8:24 8:10.8 8:11 4:14 2:23 Finish Video
433 49/164 F40-49 811 Toni Garland 46 F Merrimack NH 8:28 8:11.6 8:12 4:15 2:50 Finish Video
434 24/90 F50-59 1207 Ellen Pozzetta 59 F Merrimack NH 8:36 8:12.1 8:13 4:16 2:25 Finish Video
435 43/68 M50-59 21 John Raymond 55 M Raymond NH 8:28 8:12.4 8:13 4:16 3:20 Finish Video
436 27/57 F20-29 34 Brooke McLain 29 F Concord NH 8:34 8:13.5 8:14 4:17 3:01 Finish Video
437 1/6 M-6 1285 Liam Mortimer 6 M Bedford NH 8:28 8:13.5 8:14 4:17 Winner Finish Video
438 38/114 F30-39 217 Rachael Phillips-Barne 39 F Exeter, Nh NH 8:40 8:13.8 8:14 4:17 2:56 Finish Video
439 2/12 F-10 1182 Isabella Rivet 10 F Hooksett NH 8:24 8:13.9 8:14 4:17 0:44 Finish Video
440 44/68 M50-59 1208 Henry Pozzetta 56 M Merrimack NH 8:38 8:14.2 8:15 4:18 3:22 Finish Video
441 39/114 F30-39 1284 Jennifer Mortimer 35 F Bedford NH 8:28 8:14.4 8:15 4:18 2:57 Finish Video
442 4/22 F60-69 637 Maureen Nix 60 F Gilford NH 8:24 8:14.5 8:15 4:18 0:50 Finish Video
443 16/31 F13-19 1275 Kathryn Martin 13 F Londonderry NH 8:21 8:14.6 8:15 4:18 2:24 Finish Video
444 50/164 F40-49 1129 Kerri Haskins 46 F Danville NH 8:28 8:14.9 8:15 4:18 2:53 Finish Video
445 51/164 F40-49 348 Kimberly Harriman 47 F Pembroke NH 8:39 8:15.4 8:16 4:19 2:54 Finish Video
446 63/95 M40-49 1274 Jim Martin 43 M Londonderry NH 8:21 8:15.5 8:16 4:19 3:45 Finish Video
447 12/23 M60-69 553 Jim Conner 62 M Londonderry NH 9:01 8:15.8 8:16 4:19 2:35 Finish Video
448 2/5 M70-UP 146 Ray Gladu 72 M Pelham NH 8:39 8:16.5 8:17 4:20 0:27 Finish Video
449 40/114 F30-39 808 Lina Shayo 31 F Manchester NH 8:54 8:16.6 8:17 4:20 2:59 Finish Video
450 52/164 F40-49 593 Sue Cooke 44 F Derry NH 8:27 8:17.0 8:17 4:20 2:55 Finish Video
451 11/14 M-10 1220 Lucas Miller 10 M Manchester NH 8:24 8:17.2 8:18 4:21 2:24 Finish Video
452 25/90 F50-59 110 Maggie Stuart 55 F Derry NH 8:41 8:17.3 8:18 4:21 2:30 Finish Video
453 17/31 F13-19 452 April Collamore 14 F Westford MA 8:44 8:17.5 8:18 4:21 2:27 Finish Video
454 12/14 M-10 306 Nate Bannister 10 M Manchester NH 9:07 8:17.6 8:18 4:21 2:24 Finish Video
455 26/90 F50-59 9 Laurel Baerman 51 F Laconia NH 8:40 8:17.6 8:18 4:21 2:30 Finish Video
456 64/95 M40-49 961 Matthew Beckley 41 M Goffstown NH 8:38 8:17.7 8:18 4:21 3:47 Finish Video
457 9/14 M-12 339 Tyler Boucher 12 M Goffstown NH 8:24 8:17.7 8:18 4:21 2:39 Finish Video
458 41/114 F30-39 754 Meredith Gill 39 F Goffstown NH 8:18 8:18.0 8:18 4:21 3:00 Finish Video
459 13/23 M60-69 559 Richard Peterson 63 M Manchester NH 9:13 8:18.7 8:19 4:22 2:38 Finish Video
460 65/95 M40-49 491 Randy Williams 43 M Londonderry NH 8:34 8:19.2 8:20 4:23 3:49 Finish Video
461 14/23 M60-69 540 Mark Muzzi 69 M Townsend MA 8:47 8:19.5 8:20 4:23 2:39 Finish Video
462 4/13 M-8 1044 Theodore Williams 8 M Londonderry NH 8:36 8:20.3 8:21 4:24 2:00 Finish Video
463 5/22 F60-69 975 Denise Lyddy 60 F Nashua NH 9:20 8:21.3 8:22 4:25 0:57 Finish Video
464 42/114 F30-39 372 Tina Riley 38 F Goffstown NH 8:49 8:21.3 8:22 4:25 3:04 Finish Video
465 53/164 F40-49 663 Justina Patrick 42 F Dublin NH 8:37 8:21.4 8:22 4:25 3:00 Finish Video
466 43/114 F30-39 994 Ashley Nialetz 33 F Belmont NH 8:48 8:21.5 8:22 4:25 3:04 Finish Video
467 54/164 F40-49 1021 Diane Shiffer 48 F Merrimack NH 9:20 8:21.5 8:22 4:25 3:00 Finish Video
468 66/95 M40-49 665 Claude Patrick 46 M Dublin NH 8:38 8:21.6 8:22 4:25 3:51 Finish Video
469 44/114 F30-39 122 Margaret Howard 35 F Merrimack NH 8:58 8:21.8 8:22 4:25 3:04 Finish Video
470 28/57 F20-29 831 Alisha Biehl 25 F Melvin Village NH 9:02 8:22.7 8:23 4:26 3:10 Finish Video
471 55/164 F40-49 32 Nancy Rank 45 F Milford NH 8:43 8:23.1 8:24 4:27 3:02 Finish Video
472 45/68 M50-59 863 Tony Cortese 50 M Bedford NH 8:38 8:23.1 8:24 4:27 3:31 Finish Video
473 5/13 M-8 368 Brandon Riley 8 M Goffstown NH 8:49 8:23.2 8:24 4:27 2:03 Finish Video
474 6/22 F60-69 443 Celeste Craig 61 F Sanbornton NH 8:32 8:23.8 8:24 4:27 0:59 Finish Video
475 27/90 F50-59 472 Karen Meunier 52 F Londonderry NH 8:37 8:24.1 8:25 4:28 2:37 Finish Video
476 56/164 F40-49 106 Jennifer Severance 42 F Northwood NH 8:42 8:24.1 8:25 4:28 3:03 Finish Video
477 45/114 F30-39 27 Kathryn Horgan 35 F Manchester NH 8:41 8:24.3 8:25 4:28 3:07 Finish Video
478 29/57 F20-29 28 Jennifer Horgan 29 F Amherst NH 8:41 8:24.6 8:25 4:28 3:12 Finish Video
479 30/57 F20-29 467 Christina England 24 F Belmont NH 8:41 8:24.7 8:25 4:28 3:12 Finish Video
480 28/90 F50-59 100 Bonnie Roberts 57 F Londonderry NH 8:37 8:24.8 8:25 4:28 2:37 Finish Video
481 57/164 F40-49 101 Doreen Bisson 47 F Northwood NH 8:43 8:25.7 8:26 4:29 3:04 Finish Video
482 29/90 F50-59 307 Nancy Lord 52 F Londonderry NH 8:46 8:26.0 8:26 4:29 2:38 Finish Video
483 46/114 F30-39 763 Jessica Stanley 36 F Milford NH 8:46 8:26.0 8:26 4:29 3:08 Finish Video
484 2/7 F-9 1038 Margaret Gill 9 F Goffstown NH 8:45 8:26.4 8:27 4:30 0:53 Finish Video
485 58/164 F40-49 469 Jessica Ring 43 F Derry NH 8:44 8:26.6 8:27 4:30 3:05 Finish Video
486 5/13 M-9 534 Andrew Klyop 9 M Londonderry NH 9:00 8:27.6 8:28 4:31 1:50 Finish Video
487 52/70 M30-39 695 Stephen Schaeffer 38 M Deerfield NH 8:56 8:28.2 8:29 4:32 4:20 Finish Video
488 15/23 M60-69 6 Richard Fredette 67 M Boscawen NH 8:44 8:28.6 8:29 4:32 2:48 Finish Video
489 6/13 M-9 678 Christian Houle 9 M Nashua NH 8:48 8:28.6 8:29 4:32 1:51 Finish Video
490 30/90 F50-59 4 Kandy Fredette 58 F Boscawen NH 8:44 8:28.9 8:29 4:32 2:41 Finish Video
491 31/57 F20-29 456 Meredith Cline 25 F Andover NH 9:03 8:29.0 8:29 4:32 3:16 Finish Video
492 46/68 M50-59 738 Tom Lacey 50 M Chester NH 9:02 8:29.2 8:30 4:33 3:37 Finish Video
493 18/31 F13-19 640 Amber Ekroth 19 F Candia NH 8:41 8:30.0 8:30 4:33 2:39 Finish Video
494 19/31 F13-19 517 Emily Brown 15 F Manchester NH 8:38 8:30.1 8:31 4:34 2:40 Finish Video
495 59/164 F40-49 726 Martha Ekroth 48 F Candia NH 8:41 8:30.2 8:31 4:34 3:09 Finish Video
496 3/7 F-9 1059 Julia Morrison 9 F Londonderry NH 8:48 8:30.3 8:31 4:34 0:57 Finish Video
497 60/164 F40-49 516 Lisa Brown 44 F Manchester NH 8:38 8:30.7 8:31 4:34 3:09 Finish Video
498 53/70 M30-39 823 Brian Piccolo 39 M Merrimack NH 9:10 8:31.2 8:32 4:35 4:23 Finish Video
499 32/57 F20-29 295 Jaime Stockton 28 F Acton MA 9:01 8:31.7 8:32 4:35 3:19 Finish Video
500 61/164 F40-49 1095 Ericka Swett 40 F Auburn NH 8:50 8:32.3 8:33 4:36 3:11 Finish Video
501 47/114 F30-39 1179 Janice Houston 37 F Manchester NH 8:46 8:32.4 8:33 4:36 3:15 Finish Video
502 48/114 F30-39 17 Dana Palm 30 F New London NH 8:57 8:33.0 8:33 4:36 3:15 Finish Video
503 6/13 M-8 1048 Finnegan Kovar 8 M Contoocook NH 9:10 8:34.4 8:35 4:38 2:14 Finish Video
504 49/114 F30-39 367 Heather Alosa 30 F Concord NH 8:43 8:34.4 8:35 4:38 3:17 Finish Video
505 10/14 M-12 197 Hunter Lane 12 M Bow NH 8:57 8:34.4 8:35 4:38 2:56 Finish Video
506 32/35 M20-29 1130 Benjamin Gentry 29 M Hooksett NH 8:59 8:34.6 8:35 4:38 4:27 Finish Video
507 62/164 F40-49 810 Lori Grandmont 46 F Penacook NH 9:16 8:34.7 8:35 4:38 3:13 Finish Video
508 31/90 F50-59 114 Holly Laroche 51 F Deerfield NH 8:35 8:34.9 8:35 4:38 2:47 Finish Video
509 47/68 M50-59 1202 Joe Tierney 58 M Londonderry NH 9:02 8:36.3 8:37 4:40 3:44 Finish Video
510 54/70 M30-39 1116 Jeffrey Vachon 37 M Bedford NH 9:18 8:36.4 8:37 4:40 4:28 Finish Video
511 63/164 F40-49 225 Nikki Watterson 49 F New Boston NH 9:13 8:36.6 8:37 4:40 3:15 Finish Video
512 48/68 M50-59 628 Jay Evans 54 M Londonderry NH 8:57 8:36.6 8:37 4:40 3:44 Finish Video
513 32/90 F50-59 31 Lisa Durant 54 F Manchester NH 9:05 8:36.9 8:37 4:40 2:49 Finish Video
514 33/90 F50-59 629 Jeanette Evans 55 F Londonderry NH 8:57 8:36.9 8:37 4:40 2:49 Finish Video
515 34/90 F50-59 1157 Priscilla Framarini 51 F Litchfield NH 9:09 8:37.2 8:38 4:41 2:50 Finish Video
516 33/57 F20-29 116 Alexandria Framarini 24 F Litchfield NH 9:09 8:37.4 8:38 4:41 3:25 Finish Video
517 49/68 M50-59 703 Luis Galvao 56 M Manchester NH 9:03 8:37.6 8:38 4:41 3:45 Finish Video
518 67/95 M40-49 782 Jonathan Kovar 47 M Contoocook NH 9:13 8:38.2 8:39 4:42 4:08 Finish Video
519 35/90 F50-59 249 Monica Blair 53 F Bow NH 9:00 8:38.2 8:39 4:42 2:51 Finish Video
520 64/164 F40-49 148 Tracy Dubois 47 F Barrington NH 8:58 8:38.3 8:39 4:42 3:17 Finish Video
521 50/68 M50-59 1296 Russell Jewell 54 M Wilmot NH 9:12 8:38.9 8:39 4:42 3:46 Finish Video
522 65/164 F40-49 928 Kristin Parker 40 F North Chelmsford MA 9:10 8:38.9 8:39 4:42 3:17 Finish Video
523 55/70 M30-39 1189 James Thompson 38 M Nashua NH 9:02 8:39.3 8:40 4:43 4:31 Finish Video
524 34/57 F20-29 1225 Gabriella Liles 20 F Londonderry NH 8:49 8:40.4 8:41 4:44 3:28 Finish Video
525 7/22 F60-69 990 Sue Sampson 66 F New Hampton NH 9:01 8:41.5 8:42 4:45 1:17 Finish Video
526 8/22 F60-69 167 Mary Allen 60 F Manchester NH 9:05 8:42.1 8:43 4:46 1:18 Finish Video
527 36/90 F50-59 785 Janet Odowd 59 F Manchester NH 8:54 8:42.5 8:43 4:46 2:55 Finish Video
528 4/11 F-12 915 Crystal Rocha 12 F Hillsboro NH 8:48 8:42.5 8:43 4:46 0:59 Finish Video
529 68/95 M40-49 1254 Travis Blake 46 M Derry NH 9:06 8:43.6 8:44 4:47 4:13 Finish Video
530 5/11 F-12 916 Erin McGillicuddy 12 F Hillsboro NH 8:48 8:43.7 8:44 4:47 1:00 Finish Video
531 66/164 F40-49 746 Melissa Masson 46 F Hudson NH 8:44 8:44.0 8:44 4:47 3:22 Finish Video
532 67/164 F40-49 556 Sandra Muldowney 46 F Merrimack NH 8:55 8:44.7 8:45 4:48 3:23 Finish Video
533 56/70 M30-39 218 Joseph Hegarty 32 M Manchester NH 9:03 8:45.0 8:45 4:48 4:36 Finish Video
534 37/90 F50-59 143 Linda Gladu Ennis 50 F Pelham NH 9:07 8:45.0 8:45 4:48 2:57 Finish Video
535 38/90 F50-59 1135 Beth Drolette 57 F Fitchburg MA 9:17 8:45.2 8:46 4:49 2:58 Finish Video
536 35/57 F20-29 653 Julie Graichen 25 F Dover NH 9:10 8:46.2 8:47 4:50 3:34 Finish Video
537 57/70 M30-39 654 Daniel Graichen 34 M Epping NH 9:10 8:46.4 8:47 4:50 4:38 Finish Video
538 31/42 M13-19 1253 Charlie Keith 17 M Goffstown NH 9:34 8:48.0 8:48 4:51 4:29 Finish Video
539 20/31 F13-19 227 Justine Watterson 17 F New Boston NH 9:35 8:48.7 8:49 4:52 2:58 Finish Video
540 68/164 F40-49 764 Melida Lopez 46 F Manchester NH 9:11 8:49.9 8:50 4:53 3:28 Finish Video
541 1/2 F-5 680 Savannah Houle 5 F Nashua NH 9:11 8:50.2 8:51 4:54 Winner Finish Video
542 36/57 F20-29 255 Yvonne Coleman 27 F Londonderry NH 9:06 8:50.9 8:51 4:54 3:38 Finish Video
543 16/23 M60-69 1009 Andre Krause 60 M Manchester NH 9:26 8:50.9 8:51 4:54 3:10 Finish Video
544 39/90 F50-59 486 Nancy Wright 59 F South Strafford VT 9:08 8:51.8 8:52 4:55 3:04 Finish Video
545 40/90 F50-59 284 Brenda Rines 53 F Concord NH 9:27 8:53.0 8:53 4:56 3:05 Finish Video
546 69/164 F40-49 1175 Laura Bleakley 48 F Bedford NH 9:04 8:53.4 8:54 4:57 3:32 Finish Video
547 1/6 M-5 1173 Aiden Bleakley 5 M Bedford NH 9:04 8:53.7 8:54 4:57 Winner Finish Video
548 70/164 F40-49 222 Kristin Charette 43 F Londonderry NH 9:09 8:53.8 8:54 4:57 3:32 Finish Video
549 21/31 F13-19 1224 Keira Fitzmaurice 18 F Londonderry NH 9:02 8:53.9 8:54 4:57 3:03 Finish Video
550 9/22 F60-69 701 Gayle Paquin 61 F Mason NH 9:11 8:54.0 8:54 4:57 1:29 Finish Video
551 71/164 F40-49 599 Lori Smith 44 F Pembroke NH 8:55 8:54.4 8:55 4:58 3:33 Finish Video
552 50/114 F30-39 1291 Nicole Cate 33 F Auburn NH 9:23 8:55.3 8:56 4:59 3:38 Finish Video
553 7/13 M-9 219 Brandon Callahan 9 M Manchester NH 9:13 8:55.4 8:56 4:59 2:18 Finish Video
554 51/68 M50-59 964 Mike Trunca 52 M Litchfield NH 9:31 8:56.3 8:57 5:00 4:04 Finish Video
555 58/70 M30-39 1159 Adam Milukas 38 M Nashua NH 9:29 8:56.6 8:57 5:00 4:48 Finish Video
556 72/164 F40-49 762 Lisa McKenna 49 F Hooksett NH 9:08 8:57.2 8:58 5:01 3:36 Finish Video
557 51/114 F30-39 330 Michelle Sullivan 31 F Manchester NH 9:17 8:57.5 8:58 5:01 3:40 Finish Video
558 41/90 F50-59 852 Carolyn Snyder 56 F Derry NH 8:58 8:57.7 8:58 5:01 3:10 Finish Video
559 37/57 F20-29 875 Danielle Bassett 26 F Concord NH 9:25 8:58.3 8:59 5:02 3:46 Finish Video
560 52/114 F30-39 957 Cheryl Grant 39 F Londonderry NH 9:36 8:58.7 8:59 5:02 3:41 Finish Video
561 42/90 F50-59 74 Michele Bartlett 56 F Loudon NH 9:12 8:59.9 9:00 5:03 3:12 Finish Video
562 73/164 F40-49 457 Cynthia Rocha 46 F Hillsboro NH 9:05 9:00.1 9:01 5:04 3:39 Finish Video
563 74/164 F40-49 1101 Kelly Lucier 44 F Manchester, Nh NH 9:36 9:00.7 9:01 5:04 3:39 Finish Video
564 75/164 F40-49 712 Brooke Adams 45 F Temple NH 9:19 9:01.3 9:02 5:05 3:40 Finish Video
565 69/95 M40-49 1117 Tim Savoy 46 M Manchester NH 9:46 9:02.1 9:03 5:06 4:32 Finish Video
566 43/90 F50-59 525 Anna Parrill 52 F Manchester NH 9:30 9:02.8 9:03 5:06 3:15 Finish Video
567 44/90 F50-59 1151 Mary Crain 54 F Hampton NH 9:26 9:03.1 9:04 5:07 3:16 Finish Video
568 38/57 F20-29 190 Samantha Cooper 28 F Manchester NH 9:22 9:03.6 9:04 5:07 3:51 Finish Video
569 76/164 F40-49 870 Christine Wiss 49 F Manchester NH 9:48 9:04.2 9:05 5:08 3:43 Finish Video
570 77/164 F40-49 107 Carla Souza 47 F Candia NH 9:27 9:04.3 9:05 5:08 3:43 Finish Video
571 78/164 F40-49 623 Jessie Dickerson 45 F York ME 9:22 9:04.8 9:05 5:08 3:43 Finish Video
572 22/31 F13-19 343 Meredith Bingham 16 F Epsom NH 9:42 9:05.6 9:06 5:09 3:15 Finish Video
573 79/164 F40-49 848 Lisa Joly 44 F Merriamck NH 9:50 9:06.4 9:07 5:10 3:45 Finish Video
574 45/90 F50-59 1007 Kathie Roy 58 F Merrimack NH 10:07 9:07.1 9:08 5:11 3:20 Finish Video
575 59/70 M30-39 328 Ryan Quinlan 38 M Londonderry NH 9:13 9:09.2 9:10 5:13 5:01 Finish Video
576 80/164 F40-49 1004 Rena Rudy 47 F Hudson NH 9:34 9:09.6 9:10 5:13 3:48 Finish Video
577 2/3 F-6 329 Bridget Quinlan 6 F Londonderry NH 9:13 9:09.6 9:10 5:13 1:00 Finish Video
578 53/114 F30-39 677 Sherry Houle 39 F Nashua NH 9:11 9:10.3 9:11 5:14 3:53 Finish Video
579 81/164 F40-49 66 Deborah Belanger 46 F Manchester NH 9:29 9:10.8 9:11 5:14 3:49 Finish Video
580 82/164 F40-49 865 Sarah Spangler 46 F Nashua NH 9:45 9:11.1 9:12 5:15 3:50 Finish Video
581 52/68 M50-59 15 Raymond Billings 54 M Londonderry NH 9:31 9:11.3 9:12 5:15 4:19 Finish Video
582 70/95 M40-49 537 Michael Klyop 49 M Londonderry NH 9:45 9:12.0 9:12 5:15 4:41 Finish Video
583 46/90 F50-59 652 Kim Earnshaw 51 F Fremont NH 9:51 9:12.4 9:13 5:16 3:25 Finish Video
584 39/57 F20-29 974 Serena McHugh 20 F Silver Lake NH 9:32 9:12.6 9:13 5:16 4:00 Finish Video
585 40/57 F20-29 718 Chloe Jeanjean 29 F Nashua NH 9:35 9:12.9 9:13 5:16 4:00 Finish Video
586 53/68 M50-59 226 Richard Watterson 51 M New Boston NH 9:51 9:13.2 9:14 5:17 4:21 Finish Video
587 54/114 F30-39 689 Heather McCormack 37 F Hooksett NH 9:23 9:14.8 9:15 5:18 3:57 Finish Video
588 7/13 M-8 471 Grayson Howley 8 M Bedford NH 9:29 9:15.8 9:16 5:19 2:55 Finish Video
589 55/114 F30-39 470 Heather Howley 35 F Bedford NH 9:30 9:16.5 9:17 5:20 3:59 Finish Video
590 83/164 F40-49 221 Lisa Bull 48 F Merrimack NH 9:38 9:16.6 9:17 5:20 3:55 Finish Video
591 56/114 F30-39 76 Liz Nault 32 F Manchester NH 9:58 9:16.8 9:17 5:20 3:59 Finish Video
592 3/5 M70-UP 1017 George Ewald 73 M Hopkinton NH 9:50 9:17.1 9:18 5:21 1:28 Finish Video
593 71/95 M40-49 391 Joe Larose 40 M Litchfield NH 9:43 9:17.2 9:18 5:21 4:47 Finish Video
594 57/114 F30-39 877 Christine Snover 34 F Milford NH 9:28 9:19.0 9:19 5:22 4:01 Finish Video
595 84/164 F40-49 145 Wendy Landry 49 F Pelham NH 9:43 9:19.4 9:20 5:23 3:58 Finish Video
596 47/90 F50-59 259 Linda Doyle 57 F Milford NH 9:28 9:19.4 9:20 5:23 3:32 Finish Video
597 58/114 F30-39 184 Rebecca Pippen 38 F Bedford NH 9:58 9:21.2 9:22 5:25 4:04 Finish Video
598 11/14 M-12 185 Reid Pippen 12 M Bedford NH 9:58 9:21.2 9:22 5:25 3:43 Finish Video
599 23/31 F13-19 228 Tayler Watterson 13 F New Boston NH 10:09 9:22.7 9:23 5:26 3:32 Finish Video
600 17/23 M60-69 616 Curt Martin 68 M Contoocook NH 9:54 9:23.0 9:23 5:26 3:42 Finish Video
601 9/11 M-11 1229 Tyler Varao 11 M Manchester NH 9:47 9:23.8 9:24 5:27 3:25 Finish Video
602 72/95 M40-49 1227 Steve Varao 43 M Manchester NH 9:47 9:24.1 9:25 5:28 4:54 Finish Video
603 41/57 F20-29 386 Shayla Masciarelli 22 F Hillsboro NH 9:44 9:24.2 9:25 5:28 4:12 Finish Video
604 59/114 F30-39 105 Laura Shute 35 F South Hampton NH 9:51 9:25.1 9:26 5:29 4:08 Finish Video
605 60/114 F30-39 1113 Danielle Millett 36 F Sandown NH 9:51 9:25.4 9:26 5:29 4:08 Finish Video
606 42/57 F20-29 936 Shaili Patel 23 F Rochester NH 10:02 9:25.7 9:26 5:29 4:13 Finish Video
607 61/114 F30-39 985 Shanna Miller 36 F Methuen MA 9:51 9:25.8 9:26 5:29 4:08 Finish Video
608 48/90 F50-59 792 Jacki Dore 53 F Hillsboro NH 9:42 9:26.7 9:27 5:30 3:39 Finish Video
609 85/164 F40-49 1030 Evelyn Gaynor 44 F Concord NH 9:50 9:27.8 9:28 5:31 4:06 Finish Video
610 49/90 F50-59 459 Alison Yankowskas 57 F Londonderry NH 10:05 9:28.4 9:29 5:32 3:41 Finish Video
611 50/90 F50-59 554 Pam Wollaber 57 F Londonderry NH 10:16 9:28.8 9:29 5:32 3:41 Finish Video
612 2/6 M-5 1058 Joseph Morrison 5 M Londonderry NH 9:48 9:28.9 9:29 5:32 0:35 Finish Video
613 73/95 M40-49 669 Rodney Thompson 43 M Temple NH 9:52 9:29.0 9:29 5:32 4:58 Finish Video
614 3/12 F-10 1154 Rebecca Walters 10 F Nashua NH 9:36 9:30.1 9:31 5:34 2:01 Finish Video
615 62/114 F30-39 971 Colleen Grenon 39 F Windham NH 9:59 9:32.4 9:33 5:36 4:15 Finish Video
616 6/11 F-12 440 Hannah Flagg 12 F Derry NH 10:03 9:32.9 9:33 5:36 1:49 Finish Video
617 74/95 M40-49 1153 Jeremy Walters 42 M Nashua NH 9:40 9:33.1 9:34 5:37 5:03 Finish Video
618 33/35 M20-29 1005 Kyle Doyon 27 M Farmington NH 10:01 9:35.1 9:36 5:39 5:28 Finish Video
619 75/95 M40-49 441 Larry Flagg 44 M Derry NH 10:06 9:35.6 9:36 5:39 5:05 Finish Video
620 63/114 F30-39 622 Andrea Hatziyannis 35 F Litchfield NH 10:12 9:35.8 9:36 5:39 4:18 Finish Video
621 86/164 F40-49 868 Beth Morrison 41 F Londonderry NH 9:55 9:35.8 9:36 5:39 4:14 Finish Video
622 43/57 F20-29 675 Kate Laurent 26 F Derry NH 10:02 9:36.1 9:37 5:40 4:24 Finish Video
623 87/164 F40-49 787 Brenda Gonzalez 46 F Amherst NH 10:01 9:36.5 9:37 5:40 4:15 Finish Video
624 60/70 M30-39 774 Oliver Beaumont 36 M Londonderry NH 10:24 9:36.5 9:37 5:40 5:28 Finish Video
625 88/164 F40-49 940 Traci Collins 47 F Dracut MA 9:42 9:36.5 9:37 5:40 4:15 Finish Video
626 51/90 F50-59 543 Theresa Grella 55 F Amherst NH 10:01 9:36.7 9:37 5:40 3:49 Finish Video
627 76/95 M40-49 748 Mario Gonzalez 49 M Amherst NH 10:01 9:36.7 9:37 5:40 5:06 Finish Video
628 64/114 F30-39 878 Jen Cronin 31 F Northfield NH 10:00 9:36.9 9:37 5:40 4:19 Finish Video
629 54/68 M50-59 1160 Patrick Hunt 50 M Raymond NH 9:58 9:37.3 9:38 5:41 4:45 Finish Video
630 65/114 F30-39 761 Sara Martin 36 F Derry NH 9:56 9:37.6 9:38 5:41 4:20 Finish Video
631 89/164 F40-49 858 Christine Manchester 42 F Manchester NH 9:58 9:37.9 9:38 5:41 4:16 Finish Video
632 12/14 M-12 358 Kaiden Cianci 12 M Salem NH 10:11 9:40.1 9:41 5:44 4:02 Finish Video
633 90/164 F40-49 411 Erin Bailey 41 F Hampstead NH 10:02 9:40.1 9:41 5:44 4:19 Finish Video
634 91/164 F40-49 611 Johanna Lisle Newbold 40 F Nashua NH 10:19 9:40.4 9:41 5:44 4:19 Finish Video
635 77/95 M40-49 129 Maurice Paquette 44 M Pembroke NH 10:24 9:40.8 9:41 5:44 5:10 Finish Video
636 92/164 F40-49 12 Melissa Hamel 45 F Pembroke NH 9:59 9:41.6 9:42 5:45 4:20 Finish Video
637 52/90 F50-59 809 Diane Hartshorn 56 F Manchester NH 9:55 9:41.8 9:42 5:45 3:54 Finish Video
638 8/13 M-9 574 Sam Barry 9 M Londonderry NH 9:58 9:41.9 9:42 5:45 3:04 Finish Video
639 55/68 M50-59 1194 Richard Ouellette 54 M Manchester NH 10:22 9:41.9 9:42 5:45 4:49 Finish Video
640 78/95 M40-49 572 Robert Barry 42 M Londonderry NH 9:58 9:42.3 9:43 5:46 5:12 Finish Video
641 24/31 F13-19 650 Mary Ratliffe 15 F Fremont NH 10:22 9:42.4 9:43 5:46 3:52 Finish Video
642 61/70 M30-39 1150 John O'Neill 38 M Manchester NH 10:58 9:43.1 9:44 5:47 5:35 Finish Video
643 79/95 M40-49 942 Al Smith 46 M Londonderry NH 10:20 9:44.2 9:45 5:48 5:14 Finish Video
644 93/164 F40-49 439 Amy Flagg 44 F Derry NH 10:16 9:44.9 9:45 5:48 4:23 Finish Video
645 53/90 F50-59 286 Joanne Robichaud 51 F Manchester NH 10:14 9:44.9 9:45 5:48 3:57 Finish Video
646 4/12 F-10 442 Sydney Flagg 10 F Derry NH 10:16 9:45.2 9:46 5:49 2:16 Finish Video
647 94/164 F40-49 309 Karen Lukeman 44 F Hooksett NH 9:57 9:46.7 9:47 5:50 4:25 Finish Video
648 34/35 M20-29 893 Erik Howden 23 M Concord NH 10:30 9:46.8 9:47 5:50 5:39 Finish Video
649 5/12 F-10 311 Sophia Lukeman 10 F Hooksett NH 9:58 9:47.4 9:48 5:51 2:18 Finish Video
650 80/95 M40-49 836 Ben Beaudet 40 M Manchester NH 10:04 9:50.7 9:51 5:54 5:20 Finish Video
651 6/12 F-10 1054 Sara Beaudet 10 F Manchester NH 10:04 9:51.0 9:51 5:54 2:21 Finish Video
652 81/95 M40-49 635 Richard Walter 48 M Chichester NH 10:23 9:51.1 9:52 5:55 5:21 Finish Video
653 95/164 F40-49 634 Jennifer Cole 42 F Chichester NH 10:23 9:51.4 9:52 5:55 4:30 Finish Video
654 66/114 F30-39 333 Mariana Dominguez 31 F Bow NH 10:24 9:52.7 9:53 5:56 4:35 Finish Video
655 67/114 F30-39 327 Rebecca Bagtaz 34 F Goffstown NH 10:30 9:52.7 9:53 5:56 4:35 Finish Video
656 96/164 F40-49 619 Tamara Marston 46 F Manchester NH 9:54 9:53.2 9:54 5:57 4:32 Finish Video
657 68/114 F30-39 235 Christine Lilley 31 F Manchester NH 10:30 9:53.4 9:54 5:57 4:36 Finish Video
658 97/164 F40-49 155 Sarah Lester 47 F Andover NH 10:19 9:53.5 9:54 5:57 4:32 Finish Video
659 10/22 F60-69 364 Nancy Guilfoyle 63 F Townsend MA 10:07 9:54.2 9:55 5:58 2:30 Finish Video
660 44/57 F20-29 1289 Annie Bonas 26 F Tirerton RI 10:40 9:55.7 9:56 5:59 4:43 Finish Video
661 69/114 F30-39 1267 Patricia Stilphen 35 F Manchester NH 10:40 9:55.9 9:56 5:59 4:38 Finish Video
662 11/22 F60-69 393 Ann Peterson 65 F Ashby MA 10:21 9:56.7 9:57 6:00 2:32 Finish Video
663 98/164 F40-49 911 Carol Rzasa 47 F Derry NH 10:15 9:57.1 9:58 6:01 4:36 Finish Video
664 70/114 F30-39 684 Suzanne Defoor 38 F Derry NH 10:34 9:58.9 9:59 6:02 4:41 Finish Video
665 99/164 F40-49 354 Kelly Jones 40 F Milford NH 10:41 10:00.8 10:01 6:04 4:39 Finish Video
666 100/164 F40-49 838 Kelly Beaudet 40 F Manchester NH 10:14 10:00.9 10:01 6:04 4:39 Finish Video
667 32/42 M13-19 1190 Zachary Thompson 13 M Nashua NH 10:27 10:01.2 10:02 6:05 5:43 Finish Video
668 12/22 F60-69 272 Mindy Cox 64 F Weare NH 10:29 10:01.3 10:02 6:05 2:37 Finish Video
669 101/164 F40-49 666 Monica Wesson 43 F Milford NH 11:14 10:01.4 10:02 6:05 4:40 Finish Video
670 102/164 F40-49 13 Heather Dechane 46 F Manchester NH 10:19 10:01.7 10:02 6:05 4:40 Finish Video
671 25/31 F13-19 587 Julieann Jore 16 F Boscawen NH 10:28 10:02.5 10:03 6:06 4:12 Finish Video
672 103/164 F40-49 973 Julie Duncan 46 F North Conway NH 10:21 10:02.7 10:03 6:06 4:41 Finish Video
673 56/68 M50-59 1125 Don Dubois 54 M Manchester NH 10:44 10:03.9 10:04 6:07 5:11 Finish Video
674 104/164 F40-49 929 Katiuska Rowe 40 F Lowell MA 10:38 10:04.9 10:05 6:08 4:43 Finish Video
675 105/164 F40-49 733 Stacy Degulielmo 45 F Londonderry NH 10:23 10:05.4 10:06 6:09 4:44 Finish Video
676 54/90 F50-59 5 Penny Sullivan 57 F Goshen NH 10:22 10:05.6 10:06 6:09 4:18 Finish Video
677 82/95 M40-49 734 Rob Degulielmo 49 M Londonderry NH 10:23 10:05.6 10:06 6:09 5:35 Finish Video
678 18/23 M60-69 78 Doug Finn 60 M Hudson NH 10:43 10:08.9 10:09 6:12 4:28 Finish Video
679 13/22 F60-69 880 Kimberly Smith 63 F Salem NH 10:56 10:11.2 10:12 6:15 2:47 Finish Video
680 106/164 F40-49 43 Diane Dussault 43 F Hudson NH 10:44 10:11.3 10:12 6:15 4:50 Finish Video
681 55/90 F50-59 1019 Kathleen Beltrami 58 F Pittsfield NH 10:40 10:11.4 10:12 6:15 4:24 Finish Video
682 7/12 F-10 1053 Lily Campbell 10 F Concord NH 10:50 10:12.0 10:12 6:15 2:42 Finish Video
683 56/90 F50-59 79 Joan Finn 58 F Hudson NH 10:44 10:12.6 10:13 6:16 4:25 Finish Video
684 107/164 F40-49 815 Elizabeth Campbell 46 F Concord NH 10:51 10:13.0 10:13 6:16 4:51 Finish Video
685 108/164 F40-49 627 Jennifer Balukonis 40 F Manchester NH 10:35 10:13.0 10:13 6:16 4:51 Finish Video
686 10/11 M-11 625 Dylan Balukonis 11 M Manchester NH 10:36 10:13.2 10:14 6:17 4:15 Finish Video
687 109/164 F40-49 406 Stacey Erlick 47 F Belmont NH 10:41 10:13.4 10:14 6:17 4:52 Finish Video
688 4/7 F-9 513 Penelope Dutton 9 F Goffstown NH 10:28 10:13.5 10:14 6:17 2:40 Finish Video
689 19/23 M60-69 458 Paul Yankowskas 60 M Londonderry NH 10:52 10:14.2 10:15 6:18 4:34 Finish Video
690 71/114 F30-39 512 Emily Dutton 38 F Goffstown NH 10:29 10:14.3 10:15 6:18 4:57 Finish Video
691 14/22 F60-69 423 Sheila Burke 60 F Hooksett NH 10:43 10:14.5 10:15 6:18 2:50 Finish Video
692 72/114 F30-39 741 Sarah McKenna 33 F Derry NH 10:52 10:14.5 10:15 6:18 4:57 Finish Video
693 73/114 F30-39 294 Shelley Lochman 38 F New Boston NH 10:51 10:14.6 10:15 6:18 4:57 Finish Video
694 74/114 F30-39 742 Nikki Burke 32 F Manchester NH 10:52 10:15.1 10:16 6:19 4:58 Finish Video
695 75/114 F30-39 889 Tiffany Currier 38 F Enfield NH 10:46 10:17.4 10:18 6:21 5:00 Finish Video
696 7/11 F-12 303 Amelia Bannister 12 F Manchester NH 10:18 10:17.4 10:18 6:21 2:34 Finish Video
697 3/6 M-5 573 Ben Barry 5 M Londonderry NH 10:56 10:18.3 10:19 6:22 1:25 Finish Video
698 76/114 F30-39 357 Christina Deforte 32 F Methuen MA 10:51 10:19.9 10:20 6:23 5:02 Finish Video
699 8/13 M-8 483 Paul Phengsysouvanh 8 M Manchester NH 10:32 10:20.9 10:21 6:24 4:00 Finish Video
700 83/95 M40-49 481 Leck Phengsysouvanh 46 M Manchester NH 10:32 10:21.4 10:22 6:25 5:51 Finish Video
701 9/13 M-9 1165 Blake Battistelli 9 M Auburn NH 10:35 10:23.0 10:23 6:26 3:45 Finish Video
702 84/95 M40-49 1164 Eric Battistelli 48 M Auburn NH 10:35 10:23.4 10:24 6:27 5:53 Finish Video
703 20/23 M60-69 879 Glen Yergeau 63 M Salem NH 11:11 10:23.6 10:24 6:27 4:43 Finish Video
704 57/68 M50-59 231 Philip Petschek 56 M North Andover MA 11:07 10:24.0 10:24 6:27 5:31 Finish Video
705 77/114 F30-39 716 Catherine Petersen 38 F Mont Vernon NH 10:55 10:24.2 10:25 6:28 5:07 Finish Video
706 78/114 F30-39 965 Jessica Beaudet 34 F Auburn NH 13:08 10:25.7 10:26 6:29 5:08 Finish Video
707 33/42 M13-19 52 Matt Lavoie 14 M Concord NH 11:18 10:25.9 10:26 6:29 6:07 Finish Video
708 62/70 M30-39 966 Ben Locke 30 M Manchester NH 13:08 10:26.4 10:27 6:30 6:18 Finish Video
709 79/114 F30-39 937 Amy Menec 34 F Litchfield NH 10:57 10:27.2 10:28 6:31 5:10 Finish Video
710 110/164 F40-49 1124 Rebecca Morel 43 F Seabrook NH 11:15 10:27.4 10:28 6:31 5:06 Finish Video
711 111/164 F40-49 933 Sarah Welch 41 F Nottingham NH 10:57 10:29.2 10:30 6:33 5:08 Finish Video
712 80/114 F30-39 987 Maggie Ezell 32 F Pembroke NH 11:09 10:32.8 10:33 6:36 5:15 Finish Video
713 2/6 M-6 482 Brody Phengsysouvanh 6 M Manchester NH 10:57 10:33.0 10:33 6:36 2:19 Finish Video
714 112/164 F40-49 1276 Jennifer Mailloux 43 F Manchester NH 10:54 10:33.7 10:34 6:37 5:12 Finish Video
715 81/114 F30-39 581 Mackenzie Field 39 F Hampton NH 10:48 10:33.8 10:34 6:37 5:16 Finish Video
716 57/90 F50-59 337 Denise Robbins 51 F Salem NH 11:00 10:34.3 10:35 6:38 4:47 Finish Video
717 8/12 F-10 363 Nora Maher 10 F Londonderry NH 11:00 10:34.6 10:35 6:38 Finish Video
718 113/164 F40-49 894 Rachel Kennon 48 F Rochester NH 11:00 10:34.8 10:35 6:38 5:13 Finish Video
719 114/164 F40-49 202 Ann Beaudoin 43 F Goffstown NH 11:17 10:34.9 10:35 6:38 5:13 Finish Video
720 115/164 F40-49 360 Aida Maher 44 F Londonderry NH 11:00 10:35.6 10:36 6:39 5:14 Finish Video
721 116/164 F40-49 876 Angela Domer 46 F Derry NH 10:59 10:36.2 10:37 6:40 5:15 Finish Video
722 82/114 F30-39 711 Meghann Kennedy 32 F Merrimack NH 11:07 10:39.0 10:39 6:42 5:21 Finish Video
723 117/164 F40-49 731 Stephanie Bianchi 47 F Bedford NH 11:06 10:39.1 10:40 6:43 5:18 Finish Video
724 58/90 F50-59 1209 Anne Paparello 53 F Groton MA 11:10 10:39.1 10:40 6:43 4:52 Finish Video
725 83/114 F30-39 1127 Maegan Hoberman 37 F Goffstown NH 11:28 10:40.1 10:41 6:44 5:23 Finish Video
726 118/164 F40-49 1105 Jennifer Gillis 45 F Goffstown NH 11:30 10:41.3 10:42 6:45 5:20 Finish Video
727 119/164 F40-49 1033 Kim Guaraldi 48 F Londonderry NH 11:17 10:41.5 10:42 6:45 5:20 Finish Video
728 59/90 F50-59 22 Laura Raymond 55 F Raymond NH 11:12 10:43.2 10:44 6:47 4:56 Finish Video
729 9/13 M-8 605 Asher Mac Shine 8 M Townsend MA 11:14 10:43.6 10:44 6:47 4:23 Finish Video
730 10/13 M-8 1047 Matthew Berlinger 8 M Ashby MA 11:14 10:43.6 10:44 6:47 4:23 Finish Video
731 3/6 M-6 1178 Aiden Houston 6 M Manchester NH 10:57 10:44.1 10:45 6:48 2:31 Finish Video
732 13/14 M-10 1061 Gunner Currier 10 M Enfield NH 10:46 10:44.2 10:45 6:48 4:51 Finish Video
733 120/164 F40-49 126 Jennifer Weston 45 F Milford NH 11:45 10:44.6 10:45 6:48 5:23 Finish Video
734 26/31 F13-19 1171 Sarah King 18 F Goffstown NH 11:02 10:44.9 10:45 6:48 4:54 Finish Video
735 2/4 M-7 1045 Eric Mota 7 M Manchester NH 11:18 10:45.0 10:45 6:48 3:58 Finish Video
736 27/31 F13-19 651 Amelia Earnshaw 14 F Fremont NH 11:27 10:47.0 10:47 6:50 4:56 Finish Video
737 60/90 F50-59 342 Kristin Bingham 52 F Epsom NH 11:24 10:47.5 10:48 6:51 5:00 Finish Video
738 84/114 F30-39 954 Soraya Tejeda 38 F Goffstown NH 11:32 10:47.5 10:48 6:51 5:30 Finish Video
739 85/114 F30-39 924 Emily Hofmann 39 F Chelmsford MA 11:19 10:48.6 10:49 6:52 5:31 Finish Video
740 11/13 M-8 1231 Brennan Yeatman 8 M Candia NH 11:20 10:48.7 10:49 6:52 4:28 Finish Video
741 61/90 F50-59 252 Kellie Jewett 50 F Candia NH 11:20 10:50.3 10:51 6:54 5:03 Finish Video
742 121/164 F40-49 336 Brenda Stewart 42 F Haverhill MA 11:13 10:50.4 10:51 6:54 5:29 Finish Video
743 122/164 F40-49 586 Jessica Jore 41 F Boscawen NH 11:18 10:51.1 10:52 6:55 5:30 Finish Video
744 123/164 F40-49 604 Emy Hoff 41 F Townsend MA 11:21 10:52.0 10:52 6:55 5:30 Finish Video
745 34/42 M13-19 371 Kaleb Riley 13 M Goffstown NH 10:53 10:53.0 10:53 6:56 6:34 Finish Video
746 62/90 F50-59 541 Patricia Makrianis 56 F Townsend MA 11:26 10:55.2 10:56 6:59 5:08 Finish Video
747 124/164 F40-49 487 Michele Garon 49 F Litchfield NH 11:38 10:56.2 10:57 7:00 5:35 Finish Video
748 15/22 F60-69 273 Marisa Jarvis 60 F Pembroke NH 11:11 10:56.8 10:57 7:00 3:32 Finish Video
749 125/164 F40-49 341 Jane Marshall 47 F Chelmsford MA 11:10 10:56.8 10:57 7:00 5:35 Finish Video
750 63/90 F50-59 503 Tina Paquin 50 F Derry NH 11:17 10:57.4 10:58 7:01 5:10 Finish Video
751 16/22 F60-69 168 Tamar Roberts 61 F Bow NH 11:27 10:57.9 10:58 7:01 3:33 Finish Video
752 45/57 F20-29 1031 Kristi Gaynor 28 F Manchester NH 11:22 11:01.9 11:02 7:05 5:49 Finish Video
753 86/114 F30-39 824 Lisa Piccolo 35 F Merrimack NH 11:43 11:04.2 11:05 7:08 5:47 Finish Video
754 64/90 F50-59 705 Michelle Galvao 51 F Manchester NH 11:30 11:05.7 11:06 7:09 5:18 Finish Video
755 87/114 F30-39 54 Lucinda Bragg 39 F Shelburne NH 12:08 11:05.7 11:06 7:09 5:48 Finish Video
756 126/164 F40-49 55 Cynthia Daly 48 F Chichester NH 12:08 11:06.0 11:06 7:09 5:44 Finish Video
757 46/57 F20-29 757 Eryn Kenney 27 F Amesbury MA 11:17 11:06.0 11:06 7:09 5:53 Finish Video
758 65/90 F50-59 618 Tracy Martin 53 F Contoocook NH 11:41 11:07.5 11:08 7:11 5:20 Finish Video
759 127/164 F40-49 480 Kate Phengsysouvanh 41 F Manchester NH 11:32 11:08.4 11:09 7:12 5:47 Finish Video
760 5/7 F-9 1262 Rebecca Gill 9 F Candia NH 12:06 11:09.6 11:10 7:13 3:36 Finish Video
761 85/95 M40-49 905 Thomas Lazott 47 M New Boston NH 11:55 11:12.8 11:13 7:16 6:42 Finish Video
762 128/164 F40-49 904 Jennifer Lazott 47 F New Boston NH 11:55 11:13.2 11:14 7:17 5:52 Finish Video
763 47/57 F20-29 597 Casandra Charette 29 F Dracut MA 12:04 11:13.3 11:14 7:17 6:01 Finish Video
764 9/12 F-10 1257 Jordan Calabro 10 F Manchester NH 11:19 11:13.7 11:14 7:17 3:44 Finish Video
765 66/90 F50-59 1246 Nancy Wills 54 F Concord NH 11:53 11:14.8 11:15 7:18 5:27 Finish Video
766 10/12 F-10 1070 Maeve Larock 10 F Merrimack NH 12:06 11:16.3 11:17 7:20 3:47 Finish Video
767 88/114 F30-39 394 Sarah Toney 39 F Lowell MA 11:51 11:16.4 11:17 7:20 5:59 Finish Video
768 4/6 M-5 575 Tyler Barry 5 M Londonderry NH 11:54 11:16.8 11:17 7:20 2:23 Finish Video
769 89/114 F30-39 281 Angela Ebbs 32 F Weare NH 12:08 11:16.9 11:17 7:20 5:59 Finish Video
770 48/57 F20-29 113 Jill Kracke 28 F Merrimack NH 12:07 11:17.5 11:18 7:21 6:05 Finish Video
771 4/5 M70-UP 610 Daniel Dodson 73 M Newton NH 11:47 11:18.5 11:19 7:22 3:29 Finish Video
772 3/5 F-7 160 Calliope Roberts 7 F Bow NH 11:46 11:19.5 11:20 7:23 3:59 Finish Video
773 67/90 F50-59 969 Colleen Flynn 51 F Manchester NH 12:05 11:20.3 11:21 7:24 5:33 Finish Video
774 90/114 F30-39 910 Jojo Dupre 38 F Medford MA 11:37 11:21.6 11:22 7:25 6:04 Finish Video
775 63/70 M30-39 952 Adam Larock 37 M Merrimack NH 12:11 11:23.2 11:24 7:27 7:15 Finish Video
776 49/57 F20-29 1250 Katherine Masson 23 F Hudson NH 12:04 11:27.2 11:28 7:31 6:15 Finish Video
777 17/22 F60-69 381 Robin Saunders 66 F Sunapee NH 11:58 11:29.3 11:30 7:33 4:05 Finish Video
778 68/90 F50-59 35 Tammy Clarke 53 F Nashua NH 11:52 11:30.6 11:31 7:34 5:43 Finish Video
779 129/164 F40-49 83 Tracy Quintiliani 49 F Derry NH 11:53 11:30.8 11:31 7:34 6:09 Finish Video
780 130/164 F40-49 1255 Susan Blake 45 F Derry NH 11:53 11:30.9 11:31 7:34 6:09 Finish Video
781 69/90 F50-59 177 Deb Christiansen 50 F Nashua NH 11:53 11:31.6 11:32 7:35 5:44 Finish Video
782 131/164 F40-49 908 Kristen Payton 49 F Hooksett NH 12:06 11:31.8 11:32 7:35 6:10 Finish Video
783 58/68 M50-59 86 Ron Webb 54 M Salem NH 11:54 11:31.9 11:32 7:35 6:39 Finish Video
784 35/42 M13-19 85 Parker Webb 17 M Salem NH 11:53 11:31.9 11:32 7:35 7:13 Finish Video
785 36/42 M13-19 82 Anthony Quintiliani 18 M Derry NH 11:53 11:32.0 11:32 7:35 7:13 Finish Video
786 50/57 F20-29 968 Kayla West 24 F Londonderry NH 12:09 11:32.3 11:33 7:36 6:20 Finish Video
787 51/57 F20-29 747 Angela Gleason 28 F Nashua NH 12:11 11:34.3 11:35 7:38 6:22 Finish Video
788 132/164 F40-49 531 Chris Mink 47 F Salem MA 12:05 11:35.4 11:36 7:39 6:14 Finish Video
789 70/90 F50-59 41 Heather Porter 51 F Nashua NH 12:03 11:35.8 11:36 7:39 5:48 Finish Video
790 86/95 M40-49 59 Jeremy Gill 47 M Candia NH 12:09 11:37.3 11:38 7:41 7:07 Finish Video
791 37/42 M13-19 862 Mason Boudreau 14 M Boscawen NH 12:21 11:37.7 11:38 7:41 7:19 Finish Video
792 91/114 F30-39 861 Michelle Boudreau 39 F Boscawen NH 12:21 11:38.0 11:38 7:41 6:20 Finish Video
793 92/114 F30-39 236 Kezia Hoff 39 F Londonderry NH 12:10 11:39.4 11:40 7:43 6:22 Finish Video
794 133/164 F40-49 99 Holly Vanness 48 F Charlestown NH 12:36 11:41.0 11:41 7:44 6:19 Finish Video
795 59/68 M50-59 118 Joseph Delaney 53 M Merrimack NH 12:37 11:41.1 11:42 7:45 6:49 Finish Video
796 28/31 F13-19 598 Aryana Smith 14 F Pembroke NH 12:08 11:42.4 11:43 7:46 5:52 Finish Video
797 71/90 F50-59 795 Denise Pelletier 52 F Manchester NH 11:59 11:42.7 11:43 7:46 5:55 Finish Video
798 93/114 F30-39 1232 Karyn Yeatman 38 F Candia NH 12:15 11:43.8 11:44 7:47 6:26 Finish Video
799 134/164 F40-49 438 Amy Finley 44 F Manchester NH 12:28 11:44.9 11:45 7:48 6:23 Finish Video
800 94/114 F30-39 25 Erin Michaud 38 F Manchester NH 12:19 11:45.2 11:46 7:49 6:28 Finish Video
801 72/90 F50-59 388 Victoria Robinson 54 F Merrimack NH 12:03 11:47.7 11:48 7:51 6:00 Finish Video
802 135/164 F40-49 376 Liz Alexakos 44 F Bedford NH 12:03 11:47.8 11:48 7:51 6:26 Finish Video
803 21/23 M60-69 383 Alan Labranche 69 M Manchester NH 12:17 11:48.7 11:49 7:52 6:08 Finish Video
804 11/12 F-10 1050 Jaylyn Pelletier 10 F Manchester NH 12:08 11:52.2 11:53 7:56 4:23 Finish Video
805 87/95 M40-49 527 Dan Edwards 43 M Chichester NH 12:53 11:53.5 11:54 7:57 7:23 Finish Video
806 136/164 F40-49 42 Michele Robinson 49 F Nashua NH 12:29 11:56.3 11:57 8:00 6:35 Finish Video
807 18/22 F60-69 395 June Gray 66 F Manchester NH 12:41 11:56.7 11:57 8:00 4:32 Finish Video
808 137/164 F40-49 806 Monica Rogier 42 F Nottingham NH 12:26 11:58.4 11:59 8:02 6:37 Finish Video
809 95/114 F30-39 115 Megan Elise Westbrook 33 F Dunbarton NH 12:45 12:02.2 12:03 8:06 6:45 Finish Video
810 73/90 F50-59 214 Mary Ann Schneider 51 F Bedford NH 12:26 12:02.8 12:03 8:06 6:15 Finish Video
811 3/4 M-7 1052 Colin Campbell 7 M Concord NH 12:43 12:04.6 12:05 8:08 5:18 Finish Video
812 60/68 M50-59 814 Chip Campbell 53 M Concord NH 12:43 12:05.3 12:06 8:09 7:13 Finish Video
813 8/11 F-12 853 Paloma Harker 12 F Manchester NH 12:27 12:09.0 12:09 8:12 4:25 Finish Video
814 52/57 F20-29 917 Kathryne Pelletier 28 F Lee NH 12:10 12:09.3 12:10 8:13 6:57 Finish Video
815 4/8 F-11 1233 Kinsley Yeatman 11 F Candia NH 12:15 12:09.7 12:10 8:13 5:48 Finish Video
816 14/14 M-10 1186 Sebastian Rovzar Wardly 10 M West Newton MA 12:11 12:10.4 12:11 8:14 6:17 Finish Video
817 96/114 F30-39 714 Melanie McSweeney 37 F Manchester NH 12:50 12:13.9 12:14 8:17 6:56 Finish Video
818 19/22 F60-69 697 Ann Tassinari 63 F Beverly MA 12:54 12:14.7 12:15 8:18 4:50 Finish Video
819 97/114 F30-39 1184 Sylvia Wardly 39 F West Newton MA 13:28 12:16.6 12:17 8:20 6:59 Finish Video
820 98/114 F30-39 178 Jenelle Pierce 36 F Plymouth MA 13:11 12:17.7 12:18 8:21 7:00 Finish Video
821 12/12 F-10 656 Caitlin Pagano 10 F Nashua NH 12:54 12:19.3 12:20 8:23 4:50 Finish Video
822 88/95 M40-49 821 Scott Medina 47 M Litchfield NH 13:13 12:23.3 12:24 8:27 7:53 Finish Video
823 2/4 M-4 659 Camden Philcrantz 4 M Londonderry NH 12:59 12:23.6 12:24 8:27 4:39 Finish Video
824 99/114 F30-39 658 Beth Philcrantz 35 F Londonderry NH 12:59 12:24.0 12:24 8:27 7:06 Finish Video
825 1/3 F-8 1185 Olivia Rovzar Wardly 8 F West Newton MA 13:28 12:24.1 12:25 8:28 Winner Finish Video
826 20/22 F60-69 661 Barbara Gagnon 64 F Goffstown NH 13:09 12:27.4 12:28 8:31 5:03 Finish Video
827 61/68 M50-59 1301 Richard Bieler 58 M Londonderry NH 13:08 12:27.5 12:28 8:31 7:35 Finish Video
828 100/114 F30-39 220 Leigh Kinsella 37 F Windham NH 13:03 12:28.2 12:29 8:32 7:11 Finish Video
829 138/164 F40-49 14 Kristine Billings 46 F Londonderry NH 12:51 12:28.8 12:29 8:32 7:07 Finish Video
830 101/114 F30-39 944 Jennifer Ireland 34 F Litchfield NH 13:26 12:30.5 12:31 8:34 7:13 Finish Video
831 2/2 F-5 1256 Ashlynn Ireland 5 F Litchfield NH 13:26 12:31.0 12:31 8:34 3:40 Finish Video
832 74/90 F50-59 198 Saundra Lewis 52 F Tewksbury MA 13:05 12:32.9 12:33 8:36 6:45 Finish Video
833 75/90 F50-59 898 Donna Deck 59 F Derry NH 12:42 12:33.4 12:34 8:37 6:46 Finish Video
834 76/90 F50-59 156 Catherine Collins 54 F Manchester NH 13:17 12:33.5 12:34 8:37 6:46 Finish Video
835 9/11 F-12 819 Meghan Medina 12 F Litchfield NH 13:26 12:36.9 12:37 8:40 4:53 Finish Video
836 77/90 F50-59 84 Marjorie Aronis 55 F Derry NH 13:19 12:37.4 12:38 8:41 6:50 Finish Video
837 139/164 F40-49 80 Nancy Welton 42 F Tewksbury MA 13:19 12:38.0 12:38 8:41 7:16 Finish Video
838 89/95 M40-49 300 James Cheney 40 M Wilton NH 13:18 12:40.6 12:41 8:44 8:10 Finish Video
839 140/164 F40-49 887 Katie Mills 41 F Manchester NH 13:18 12:42.7 12:43 8:46 7:21 Finish Video
840 141/164 F40-49 301 Danielle Webster 42 F Wilton NH 13:21 12:43.8 12:44 8:47 7:22 Finish Video
841 142/164 F40-49 318 Kristine Morse 40 F Haverhill MA 13:18 12:46.4 12:47 8:50 7:25 Finish Video
842 90/95 M40-49 427 Michael Morse 44 M Salem NH 13:18 12:46.9 12:47 8:50 8:16 Finish Video
843 29/31 F13-19 796 Aisling Smith 14 F Haverhill MA 13:19 12:47.7 12:48 8:51 6:57 Finish Video
844 78/90 F50-59 65 Paula Harper 58 F Canterbury NH 13:17 12:48.5 12:49 8:52 7:01 Finish Video
845 62/68 M50-59 495 Louis Framarini 56 M Litchfield NH 13:22 12:51.1 12:52 8:55 7:59 Finish Video
846 63/68 M50-59 261 John Paine 57 M Hooksett NH 13:32 12:55.4 12:56 8:59 8:03 Finish Video
847 1/2 F70-UP 1199 Julie Parkhurst 71 F Londonderry MA 13:26 12:57.2 12:58 9:01 Winner Finish Video
848 102/114 F30-39 385 Veronica Hannemann 39 F Manchester NH 13:45 13:00.5 13:01 9:04 7:43 Finish Video
849 103/114 F30-39 582 Kate Jeudy 39 F Manchester NH 13:31 13:00.7 13:01 9:04 7:43 Finish Video
850 1/5 F-4 584 Sydney Jeudy 4 F Manchester NH 13:32 13:01.0 13:01 9:04 Winner Finish Video
851 104/114 F30-39 497 Lindsay Maguire 36 F Bedford NH 14:18 13:02.0 13:02 9:05 7:44 Finish Video
852 64/70 M30-39 522 Tim Sullivan 36 M Bow NH 13:32 13:02.9 13:03 9:06 8:54 Finish Video
853 11/11 M-11 275 Bryton Mandigo 11 M Adamsville NY 13:03 13:03.0 13:03 9:06 7:04 Finish Video
854 53/57 F20-29 1028 Meghan O'Neil 21 F Danville NH 13:52 13:03.0 13:03 9:06 7:50 Finish Video
855 64/68 M50-59 1027 Shawn Oneil 50 M Danville NH 13:52 13:03.0 13:03 9:06 8:10 Finish Video
856 2/5 F-4 523 Reilly Sullivan 4 F Bow NH 13:32 13:03.3 13:04 9:07 0:03 Finish Video
857 6/7 F-9 1120 Alexia Wesson 9 F Milford NH 13:28 13:03.8 13:04 9:07 5:30 Finish Video
858 65/70 M30-39 498 Dylan White 34 M Bedford NH 14:18 13:04.2 13:05 9:08 8:56 Finish Video
859 143/164 F40-49 657 Jen Pagano 42 F Nashua NH 13:46 13:10.1 13:11 9:14 7:49 Finish Video
860 4/5 F-7 499 Amylee White 7 F Bedford NH 14:17 13:10.6 13:11 9:14 5:50 Finish Video
861 4/6 M-6 1060 Thomas Tara 6 M Somersworth NH 13:48 13:10.9 13:11 9:14 4:57 Finish Video
862 79/90 F50-59 46 Carol Hauser 59 F Bedford NH 13:40 13:11.7 13:12 9:15 7:24 Finish Video
863 5/6 M-5 500 Cole White 5 M Bedford NH 14:18 13:13.6 13:14 9:17 4:20 Finish Video
864 105/114 F30-39 884 Ashley Tara 33 F Somersworth NH 13:48 13:13.8 13:14 9:17 7:56 Finish Video
865 80/90 F50-59 1193 Elizabeth Ouellette 53 F Manchester NH 14:00 13:19.3 13:20 9:23 7:32 Finish Video
866 81/90 F50-59 1136 Lisa Dubois 53 F Manchester NH 14:00 13:19.3 13:20 9:23 7:32 Finish Video
867 3/5 F-4 429 Brynn Powers Masotto 4 F Amherst NH 14:17 13:22.4 13:23 9:26 0:22 Finish Video
868 10/13 M-9 430 Blake Powers Masotto 9 M Amherst NH 14:15 13:24.0 13:24 9:27 6:46 Finish Video
869 5/5 F-7 433 Brielle Powers Masotto 7 F Amherst NH 14:15 13:24.5 13:25 9:28 6:04 Finish Video
870 82/90 F50-59 324 Lisa Kilgore 50 F Londonderry NH 13:53 13:25.6 13:26 9:29 7:38 Finish Video
871 65/68 M50-59 326 Ken Diesenhof 51 M Melrose MA 13:54 13:25.7 13:26 9:29 8:33 Finish Video
872 106/114 F30-39 142 Hilary Woods 35 F Goffstown NH 14:09 13:27.6 13:28 9:31 8:10 Finish Video
873 83/90 F50-59 165 Evelyn Chessie 54 F Bedford NH 14:09 13:28.5 13:29 9:32 7:41 Finish Video
874 107/114 F30-39 432 Dina Masotto 38 F Amherst NH 14:27 13:32.8 13:33 9:36 8:15 Finish Video
875 4/4 M-7 431 Kellan Goshdigian Mas 7 M Amherst NH 14:27 13:32.9 13:33 9:36 6:46 Finish Video
876 144/164 F40-49 780 Sarah Berlinger 40 F Ashby MA 14:04 13:33.0 13:33 9:36 8:11 Finish Video
877 145/164 F40-49 170 Vicki Lizzie 46 F Nashua NH 14:14 13:34.3 13:35 9:38 8:13 Finish Video
878 3/4 M-4 269 Evan Lippo 4 M Londonderry NH 14:28 13:35.3 13:36 9:39 5:51 Finish Video
879 91/95 M40-49 270 Jonathan Lippo 41 M Londonderry NH 14:29 13:35.8 13:36 9:39 9:05 Finish Video
880 2/3 F-8 384 Madison Hannemann 8 F Manchester NH 13:37 13:36.5 13:37 9:40 1:12 Finish Video
881 92/95 M40-49 45 Joseph Roberts III 42 M Manchester NH 14:05 13:37.8 13:38 9:41 9:07 Finish Video
882 11/13 M-9 161 Jo Jo Roberts 9 M Bow NH 14:05 13:38.0 13:38 9:41 7:00 Finish Video
883 3/3 F-8 1076 Emily Souza 8 F Londonderry NH 14:06 13:40.0 13:40 9:43 1:15 Finish Video
884 146/164 F40-49 984 Allison Souza 40 F Londonderry NH 14:06 13:40.2 13:41 9:44 8:19 Finish Video
885 5/8 F-11 1046 Maggie Berlinger 11 F Ashby MA 14:04 13:43.7 13:44 9:47 7:22 Finish Video
886 54/57 F20-29 24 Fallon Kiehl 27 F Gloucester MA 14:26 13:52.0 13:52 9:55 8:39 Finish Video
887 2/2 F70-UP 1187 Patricia Vitoria 74 F West Newton MA 13:54 13:53.3 13:54 9:57 0:56 Finish Video
888 108/114 F30-39 804 Grace O'Dowd 34 F Manchester NH 14:25 13:53.5 13:54 9:57 8:36 Finish Video
889 4/5 F-4 418 Camille Coakley 4 F Raymond NH 14:37 13:53.8 13:54 9:57 0:53 Finish Video
890 109/114 F30-39 415 Christine Coakley 33 F Raymond NH 14:38 13:54.3 13:55 9:58 8:37 Finish Video
891 12/13 M-8 293 Daniel Lavoie 8 M Concord NH 14:49 14:00.2 14:01 10:04 7:40 Finish Video
892 13/13 M-8 314 Benjamin Gagnon 8 M Goffstown NH 14:47 14:03.5 14:04 10:07 7:43 Finish Video
893 147/164 F40-49 312 Tracie Gagnon 41 F Goffstown NH 14:48 14:03.6 14:04 10:07 8:42 Finish Video
894 148/164 F40-49 818 Patty Fairbrother 46 F Windham NH 14:09 14:08.5 14:09 10:12 8:47 Finish Video
895 110/114 F30-39 777 April Smith 35 F Manchester NH 14:10 14:10.0 14:10 10:13 8:52 Finish Video
896 149/164 F40-49 630 Barbara Weiss 41 F Dunbarton NH 14:55 14:15.0 14:15 10:18 8:53 Finish Video
897 6/8 F-11 373 Katelyn Riley 11 F Goffstown NH 14:42 14:16.1 14:17 10:20 7:55 Finish Video
898 66/68 M50-59 576 Robert Capodilupo 53 M Bedford NH 14:59 14:19.2 14:20 10:23 9:27 Finish Video
899 84/90 F50-59 578 Anne Capodilupo 51 F Bedford NH 15:00 14:19.3 14:20 10:23 8:32 Finish Video
900 85/90 F50-59 670 Sharon Graham 54 F Loudon NH 24:04 14:24.8 14:25 10:28 8:37 Finish Video
901 12/13 M-9 260 Elijah Schneider 9 M Hudson NH 14:41 14:26.4 14:27 10:30 7:49 Finish Video
902 150/164 F40-49 51 Paula Schneider 42 F Hudson NH 14:42 14:27.4 14:28 10:31 9:06 Finish Video
903 22/23 M60-69 1152 Victor Crain 60 M Hampton NH 14:55 14:28.3 14:29 10:32 8:48 Finish Video
904 93/95 M40-49 756 Mark Cianci 44 M Salem NH 15:07 14:31.3 14:32 10:35 10:01 Finish Video
905 13/14 M-12 408 Hunter Erlick 12 M Belmont NH 15:16 14:32.9 14:33 10:36 8:54 Finish Video
906 3/3 F-6 422 Adeline Sharp 6 F Merrimack NH 15:21 14:37.8 14:38 10:41 6:28 Finish Video
907 111/114 F30-39 414 Hannah Sharp 35 F Merrimack NH 15:20 14:38.0 14:38 10:41 9:20 Finish Video
908 112/114 F30-39 1198 Devan Chandler 35 F Dorchester MA 15:10 14:38.1 14:39 10:42 9:21 Finish Video
909 30/31 F13-19 1023 Mykayla Mandigo 19 F Adamsville NY 14:39 14:38.1 14:39 10:42 8:48 Finish Video
910 23/23 M60-69 874 Brian Dubia 66 M Wolfeboro NH 15:24 14:41.8 14:42 10:45 9:01 Finish Video
911 94/95 M40-49 655 Kenny Stafford 48 M Hillsboro NH 15:38 14:46.9 14:47 10:50 10:16 Finish Video
912 86/90 F50-59 283 Penny Stafford 52 F Hillsboro NH 15:40 14:48.0 14:48 10:51 9:00 Finish Video
913 87/90 F50-59 873 Barbara Dubia 59 F Wolfeboro NH 15:32 14:49.3 14:50 10:53 9:02 Finish Video
914 151/164 F40-49 1131 Kym Lamson 40 F Lowell MA 15:25 14:50.8 14:51 10:54 9:29 Finish Video
915 38/42 M13-19 526 Ben Edwards 13 M Chichester NH 15:58 14:57.6 14:58 11:01 10:39 Finish Video
916 67/68 M50-59 613 Rock Roberge 50 M Manchester NH 15:48 14:59.8 15:00 11:03 10:07 Finish Video
917 88/90 F50-59 612 Kristen Roberge 50 F Manchester NH 15:48 15:00.3 15:01 11:04 9:13 Finish Video
918 152/164 F40-49 435 Mellisa Masotto 43 F Amherst NH 15:56 15:00.7 15:01 11:04 9:39 Finish Video
919 10/11 F-12 436 Lindsay Goshdigian Mas 12 F Amherst NH 15:55 15:04.8 15:05 11:08 7:21 Finish Video
920 153/164 F40-49 820 Patti Medina 46 F Litchfield NH 15:58 15:08.2 15:09 11:12 9:47 Finish Video
921 66/70 M30-39 978 Adam Manolis 30 M Pepperell MA 15:10 15:09.7 15:10 11:13 11:01 Finish Video
922 55/57 F20-29 1197 Melanie Blood 29 F Dorchester MA 15:10 15:09.8 15:10 11:13 9:57 Finish Video
923 56/57 F20-29 976 Michelle Blood 29 F Pepperell MA 15:10 15:09.9 15:10 11:13 9:57 Finish Video
924 5/5 M70-UP 194 Tom Fencil 77 M Nashua NH 16:01 15:15.8 15:16 11:19 7:26 Finish Video
925 154/164 F40-49 347 Laura Eldridge 45 F Pembroke NH 15:56 15:20.7 15:21 11:24 9:59 Finish Video
926 39/42 M13-19 755 Anthony Cianci 14 M Salem NH 15:57 15:22.2 15:23 11:26 11:04 Finish Video
927 21/22 F60-69 332 Georgette Kent 63 F Pembroke NH 15:54 15:23.5 15:24 11:27 7:59 Finish Video
928 113/114 F30-39 189 Cynthia Brown 39 F Merrimack NH 16:12 15:26.5 15:27 11:30 10:09 Finish Video
929 155/164 F40-49 1099 Robyn Rios 46 F Nashua NH 16:35 15:48.4 15:49 11:52 10:27 Finish Video
930 22/22 F60-69 404 Sue Ferreira 61 F Nashua NH 16:35 15:48.5 15:49 11:52 8:24 Finish Video
931 14/14 M-12 434 John Paul Goshdigian Mas 12 M Amherst NH 15:55 15:54.3 15:55 11:58 10:16 Finish Video
932 114/114 F30-39 1168 Shauna Lafond 38 F Manchester NH 16:01 15:55.8 15:56 11:59 10:38 Finish Video
933 7/7 F-9 1258 Harper Lafond 9 F Manchester NH 16:02 15:56.3 15:57 12:00 8:23 Finish Video
934 13/13 M-9 276 Cayden Mandigo 9 M Adamsville NY 16:08 16:08.0 16:08 12:11 9:30 Finish Video
935 7/8 F-11 729 Katelyn French 11 F Merrimack NH 16:09 16:08.2 16:09 12:12 9:47 Finish Video
936 40/42 M13-19 1011 Austin Mandigo 17 M Adamsville NH 16:13 16:12.2 16:13 12:16 11:54 Finish Video
937 5/6 M-6 277 Eastyn Mandigo 6 M Adamsville NH 16:14 16:13.3 16:14 12:17 8:00 Finish Video
938 156/164 F40-49 278 Theresa Mandigo 40 F Adamsville NY 16:15 16:14.7 16:15 12:18 10:53 Finish Video
939 35/35 M20-29 857 Tyler Benard 24 M Loudon NH 17:04 16:20.0 16:20 12:23 12:12 Finish Video
940 67/70 M30-39 1273 Justin Sherman 35 M Manchester NH 17:08 16:20.9 16:21 12:24 12:12 Finish Video
941 157/164 F40-49 1139 Rosanne Storrs 47 F Loudon NH 17:07 16:21.0 16:21 12:24 10:59 Finish Video
942 158/164 F40-49 60 Susan Gill 41 F Candia NH 17:18 16:21.0 16:21 12:24 10:59 Finish Video
943 159/164 F40-49 548 Angela Antosh 43 F Pepperell MA 17:08 16:22.0 16:22 12:25 11:00 Finish Video
944 89/90 F50-59 147 Audrey Trickett 50 F Auburn NH 17:07 16:29.2 16:30 12:33 10:42 Finish Video
945 160/164 F40-49 175 Karen Trudel 45 F Penacook NH 16:57 16:30.3 16:31 12:34 11:09 Finish Video
946 6/6 M-6 1263 Henry Gill 6 M Candia NH 17:18 16:46.1 16:47 12:50 8:33 Finish Video
947 41/42 M13-19 279 Dylan Mandigo 13 M Adamsville NY 16:50 16:49.3 16:50 12:53 12:31 Finish Video
948 5/5 F-4 421 Emily Sharp 4 F Merrimack NH 17:31 16:50.3 16:51 12:54 3:50 Finish Video
949 95/95 M40-49 413 David Sharp 44 M Merrimack NH 17:32 16:50.7 16:51 12:54 12:20 Finish Video
950 161/164 F40-49 90 Holly Mandigo-Aly 49 F Hampton NH 16:54 16:54.0 16:54 12:57 11:32 Finish Video
951 4/5 MOPEN 585 Desmond Jeudy 2 M Manchester NH 17:49 17:08.2 17:09 13:12 13:12 Finish Video
952 68/70 M30-39 583 Leniol Jeudy 34 M Manchester NH 17:48 17:08.8 17:09 13:12 13:00 Finish Video
953 31/31 F13-19 1119 Elizabeth Wesson 13 F Milford NH 17:59 17:18.2 17:19 13:22 11:28 Finish Video
954 90/90 F50-59 181 Cynthia Robbins 55 F Dunbarton NH 18:02 17:21.7 17:22 13:25 11:34 Finish Video
955 69/70 M30-39 7 Bryan O'Keefe 35 M Billerica MA 18:17 17:31.0 17:31 13:34 13:22 Finish Video
956 11/11 F-12 1188 Tatiana Rovzar Wardly 12 F West Newton MA 18:16 17:34.8 17:35 13:38 9:51 Finish Video
957 5/5 MOPEN 417 Caleb Coakley 1 M Raymond NH 18:47 17:54.4 17:55 13:58 13:58 Finish Video
958 70/70 M30-39 416 Adam Coakley 34 M Raymond NH 18:49 17:58.3 17:59 14:02 13:50 Finish Video
959 162/164 F40-49 292 Kimberly Lavoie 43 F Concord NH 18:52 18:04.1 18:05 14:08 12:43 Finish Video
960 8/8 F-11 535 Madelynne Klyop 11 F Londonderry NH 19:24 18:32.6 18:33 14:36 12:11 Finish Video
961 4/4 M-4 1089 Robert John Gaynor 4 M Warner NH 19:08 18:48.1 18:49 14:52 11:04 Finish Video
962 57/57 F20-29 1032 Brittney Gaynor 29 F Warner NH 19:09 18:48.9 18:49 14:52 13:36 Finish Video
963 163/164 F40-49 536 Sylvie Belanger-Klyop 42 F Londonderry NH 20:02 19:10.6 19:11 15:14 13:49 Finish Video
964 6/6 M-5 1074 Eli Snowdale 5 M Auburn NH 19:37 19:30.6 19:31 15:34 10:37 Finish Video
965 164/164 F40-49 979 Candace Snowdale 41 F Auburn NH 19:37 19:36.7 19:37 15:40 14:15 Finish Video
966 42/42 M13-19 672 Mitchell Graham 16 M Loudon NH 20:17 20:16.9 20:17 16:20 15:58 Finish Video
967 68/68 M50-59 740 Bruce Lavoie 56 M Concord NH 21:18 20:22.5 20:23 16:26 15:30 Finish Video