Hallow's Eve 5k
Lowell, MA 10/27/2019
Results by Millennium Running

Place Div/Tot Div Bib Name Age Sex City State Guntime Nettime Pace Delta Deltadiv
1 1/3 MOPEN 217 Glenn Stewart 69 M N. Chelmsford MA 20:23 20:22.5 6:34 Winner Winner
2 2/3 MOPEN 9 Sam Tudryn 10 M Lowell MA 20:33 20:32.7 6:37 0:10 0:10
3 3/3 MOPEN 18 Charlie Misail 15 M Pepperell MA 20:50 20:49.9 6:43 0:27 0:27
4 1/13 M30-39 162 Michael Gendreau 32 M Derry NH 21:50 21:49.7 7:02 1:27 Winner
5 1/3 FOPEN 67 Kate O'Malley 43 F Chelmsford MA 22:02 22:01.8 7:06 1:39 Winner
6 2/3 FOPEN 109 Sarah Cullen 39 F Lowell MA 22:16 22:16.0 7:10 1:53 0:14
7 1/10 M40-49 30 Alex Pasternak 41 M Lowell MA 22:23 22:22.8 7:13 2:00 Winner
8 3/3 FOPEN 51 Alison Zingaro 31 F Medford MA 22:35 22:34.1 7:16 2:12 0:33
9 225 Philip Cullen 33 Rowley MA 22:50 22:49.8 7:21 2:27
10 1/5 M20-29 219 Daniel Soto 25 M Lowell MA 22:52 22:51.1 7:22 2:29 Winner
11 1/12 F40-49 226 Julie Dragon 40 F Marlborough MA 22:58 22:57.8 7:24 2:35 Winner
12 2/5 M20-29 52 Anthony Correro 28 M Jamaica Plain MA 22:59 22:58.2 7:24 2:36 0:07
13 1/10 M50-59 145 Steven Lowry 52 M Lowell MA 22:59 22:58.7 7:24 2:36 Winner
14 2/10 M50-59 159 Cary Stokes 57 M Boxborough MA 23:15 23:14.1 7:29 2:52 0:16
15 1/3 F60-UP 151 Liane Pancoast 61 F Westford MA 23:23 23:22.5 7:32 3:00 Winner
16 1/9 F20-29 137 Jessica Burke 27 F Lowell MA 23:27 23:26.4 7:33 3:04 Winner
17 2/13 M30-39 224 Cory Schatz 30 M Somerville MA 23:27 23:26.8 7:33 3:04 1:37
18 1/36 F30-39 120 Melissa Kouy 37 F Lowell MA 23:31 23:30.4 7:34 3:08 Winner
19 2/10 M40-49 139 Jared O'Connor 45 M Nashua NH 23:31 23:30.8 7:35 3:08 1:08
20 1/3 M15-19 11 Dustin Waterhouse 16 M Westford MA 23:41 23:40.7 7:38 3:18 Winner
21 3/13 M30-39 76 Luis Reyes 39 M Lawrence MA 23:51 23:50.7 7:41 3:28 2:01
22 1/11 M60-UP 124 Stavros Kanaracus 74 M Lowell MA 24:00 23:59.2 7:44 3:37 Winner
23 2/9 F20-29 125 Emelia Misail 21 F Pepperell MA 24:08 24:07.2 7:46 3:45 0:41
24 2/36 F30-39 41 Kam Kane 38 F Lowell MA 24:08 24:07.6 7:46 3:45 0:37
25 3/36 F30-39 119 Katie Dillon 33 F Lowell MA 24:10 24:09.6 7:47 3:47 0:39
26 1/15 F50-59 31 Jane Rogers 54 F Westford MA 24:12 24:11.5 7:48 3:49 Winner
27 3/10 M50-59 218 George McLaughlin 56 M Woburn MA 24:19 24:18.2 7:50 3:56 1:20
28 4/36 F30-39 174 Andrea Graham 35 F Westford MA 24:57 24:56.8 8:02 4:34 1:26
29 2/11 M60-UP 108 Stephen Montibello 60 M Pepperell MA 25:13 25:12.6 8:07 4:50 1:13
30 3/10 M40-49 26 Matthew Shapiro 47 M Hudson NH 25:20 25:19.3 8:10 4:57 2:57
31 5/36 F30-39 85 Stephanie Walsh 38 F Haverhill MA 25:26 25:25.8 8:12 5:03 1:55
32 4/13 M30-39 86 Brendan Walsh 34 M Haverhill MA 25:26 25:26.0 8:12 5:03 3:36
33 1/2 F15-19 47 Breanne Eriksen 19 F Northborough MA 25:27 25:26.8 8:12 5:04 Winner
34 3/11 M60-UP 122 Gary McGuinness 65 M Groton MA 25:44 25:43.8 8:17 5:21 1:44
35 6/36 F30-39 95 Lindsay Ducharme 33 F Tewksbury MA 25:45 25:45.0 8:18 5:22 2:14
36 3/5 M20-29 148 Drew Jacques 20 M Tyngsboro MA 25:51 25:50.4 8:20 5:28 2:59
37 4/11 M60-UP 136 Scott Chandler 62 M Nashua NH 25:55 25:54.2 8:21 5:32 1:55
38 7/36 F30-39 146 Elizabeth Guttenplan 38 F Lowell MA 25:58 25:58.0 8:22 5:35 2:27
39 5/13 M30-39 59 Pedro Rivera 38 M Lowell MA 26:11 26:11.0 8:26 5:48 4:21
40 2/15 F50-59 110 Estelle McCormack 51 F North Chelmsford MA 26:38 26:38.0 8:35 6:15 2:26
41 4/5 M20-29 36 Christopher Kaeneman 29 M Lowell MA 26:51 26:50.8 8:39 6:28 3:59
42 4/10 M40-49 49 Andrew West 42 M Concord MA 26:59 26:58.7 8:41 6:36 4:36
43 1/4 M0-14 16 Michael White 10 M Lowell MA 27:05 27:04.4 8:43 6:42 Winner
44 8/36 F30-39 173 Margaret Kennedy 35 F Lowell MA 27:07 27:06.2 8:44 6:44 3:36
45 4/10 M50-59 221 Bob Hartshorn 57 M Billerica MA 27:23 27:22.2 8:49 7:00 4:24
46 9/36 F30-39 142 Amelia Wirts 32 F Lowell MA 27:27 27:26.3 8:50 7:04 3:56
47 5/10 M40-49 143 Josť Jorge Mendoza 40 M Lowell MA 27:27 27:26.5 8:50 7:04 5:04
48 1/5 F0-14 17 Natalie Douglass 10 F North Billerica MA 27:30 27:29.9 8:52 7:07 Winner
49 5/10 M50-59 135 Raymond Jacques 56 M Tyngsboro MA 27:39 27:38.8 8:54 7:16 4:40
50 5/11 M60-UP 64 Daniel Gannon 63 M Erving MA 27:40 27:39.6 8:55 7:17 3:40
51 6/11 M60-UP 107 Thomas Kennedy 62 M Lowell MA 27:44 27:43.1 8:56 7:21 3:44
52 2/12 F40-49 111 Leah Nichols 40 F Dracut MA 27:54 27:53.7 8:59 7:31 4:56
53 3/15 F50-59 152 Barbara Kendall 57 F Chelmsford MA 27:59 27:58.7 9:01 7:36 3:47
54 3/9 F20-29 21 Heather Hamilton 26 F Lowell MA 28:19 28:18.6 9:07 7:56 4:52
55 7/11 M60-UP 167 Argiro Cadavid 64 M Dracut MA 28:54 28:53.6 9:18 8:31 4:54
56 3/12 F40-49 220 April Hartshorn 47 F Billerica MA 29:02 29:01.4 9:21 8:39 6:04
57 4/15 F50-59 144 Susan Broadwater 59 F Bedford NH 29:04 29:03.9 9:22 8:41 4:52
58 4/12 F40-49 115 Crystal Sullivan 48 F Dracut MA 29:11 29:10.7 9:24 8:48 6:13
59 6/13 M30-39 104 Jacob Flaherty 33 M Dracut MA 29:24 29:23.3 9:28 9:01 7:34
60 6/10 M40-49 42 Don Tudryn 40 M Lowell MA 29:28 29:27.5 9:29 9:05 7:05
61 10/36 F30-39 112 Julie Jenkins 36 F Billerica MA 29:30 29:29.4 9:30 9:07 5:59
62 5/12 F40-49 123 Jill Oconnell 46 F Methuen MA 29:31 29:30.3 9:30 9:08 6:33
63 11/36 F30-39 157 Rachel Polizzotti 33 F Dracut MA 29:38 29:37.3 9:33 9:15 6:07
64 7/13 M30-39 121 Buntha Kouy 36 M Lowell MA 29:41 29:40.6 9:34 9:18 7:51
65 2/3 M15-19 4 Jiro Kashiwabara 13 M Pepperell MA 29:50 29:49.4 9:36 9:27 6:09
66 6/12 F40-49 160 Tasheme Marshburn 46 F Lowell MA 29:58 29:57.7 9:39 9:35 7:00
67 5/15 F50-59 50 Marie Sebastyn 53 F Dunstable MA 30:00 29:59.9 9:40 9:37 5:48
68 12/36 F30-39 100 Colleen Curran 34 F Lowell MA 30:12 30:11.8 9:44 9:49 6:41
69 8/11 M60-UP 118 Dave Tyler 60 M Lowell MA 30:21 30:20.3 9:46 9:58 6:21
70 13/36 F30-39 134 Mia Bosinger 36 F Chelmsford MA 30:23 30:22.6 9:47 10:00 6:52
71 6/10 M50-59 80 Jim Platteel 51 M Dunstable MA 30:37 30:36.7 9:52 10:14 7:38
72 14/36 F30-39 79 Rebecca Fraser 38 F Haverhill MA 30:58 30:57.4 9:58 10:35 7:27
73 15/36 F30-39 114 Nicole Douglass 36 F North Billerica MA 31:08 31:08.0 10:02 10:45 7:37
74 16/36 F30-39 69 Lina Sanchez 36 F Lowell MA 31:11 31:10.6 10:03 10:48 7:40
75 5/5 M20-29 130 Danny Perrin 26 M Nashua NH 31:25 31:24.2 10:07 11:02 8:33
76 6/15 F50-59 147 Janine Jacques 50 F Tyngsboro MA 31:26 31:25.1 10:07 11:03 7:14
77 7/12 F40-49 131 Rachel Perrin 48 F Hudson NH 31:32 31:31.2 10:09 11:09 8:34
78 2/5 F0-14 7 Avery Simmons 11 F Atkinson NH 31:38 31:37.3 10:11 11:15 4:08
79 2/3 F60-UP 78 Carol Gagne 62 F Windham NH 32:06 32:05.8 10:20 11:43 8:43
80 9/11 M60-UP 40 Gary Mullane 62 M Woburn MA 32:13 32:12.5 10:22 11:50 8:13
81 7/10 M50-59 153 Mary Linnehan 51 M Hudson NH 32:31 32:30.3 10:28 12:08 9:32
82 3/5 F0-14 176 Lucy Tudryn 7 F Lowell MA 33:01 32:58.2 10:37 12:36 5:29
83 17/36 F30-39 63 Heather Allen 34 F Chelmsford MA 33:09 33:08.6 10:41 12:46 9:38
84 7/10 M40-49 73 James Otis 46 M Lowell MA 33:21 33:20.6 10:44 12:58 10:58
85 2/4 M0-14 10 Sidney Otis 9 M Lowell MA 33:21 33:20.9 10:44 12:58 6:16
86 4/9 F20-29 140 Vyctoria Walsh 28 F Tyngsboro MA 33:32 33:31.2 10:48 13:09 10:05
87 8/10 M40-49 58 Paul Espinola 41 M Dracut MA 33:33 33:32.9 10:48 13:10 11:10
88 7/15 F50-59 101 Judy Riley 56 F Pepperell MA 33:38 33:37.5 10:50 13:15 9:26
89 5/9 F20-29 90 Kyley Sturtevant 24 F Pelham NH 33:46 33:45.2 10:52 13:23 10:19
90 8/13 M30-39 92 David McNulty 33 M Lowell MA 34:00 34:00.0 10:57 13:37 12:10
91 8/10 M50-59 94 Brian McGettrick 57 M Littleton MA 34:17 34:16.4 11:02 13:54 11:18
92 6/9 F20-29 133 Kelsey Perrin 26 F Hudson NH 34:18 34:17.6 11:03 13:55 10:51
93 18/36 F30-39 34 Ashley Cox 30 F Andover MA 34:44 34:43.4 11:11 14:21 11:13
94 8/12 F40-49 61 Kerry Jenness 48 F Lowell MA 35:11 35:10.1 11:20 14:48 12:13
95 2/2 F15-19 14 Hannah Riley 16 F Pepperell MA 35:25 35:24.8 11:24 15:02 9:58
96 10/11 M60-UP 43 Robert Slezak 65 M Lowell MA 36:45 36:44.4 11:50 16:22 12:45
97 19/36 F30-39 82 Alison Kristoff 33 F Chelmsford MA 36:52 36:51.3 11:52 16:29 13:21
98 3/3 M15-19 12 Spencer McGee 15 M Woburn MA 37:35 37:34.1 12:06 17:12 13:54
99 20/36 F30-39 77 Julie Gagne 38 F Lowell MA 37:35 37:34.3 12:06 17:12 14:04
100 21/36 F30-39 185 Linda Tudryn 39 F Lowell MA 38:08 38:05.5 12:16 17:43 14:35
101 8/15 F50-59 149 Saundra Lewis 54 F Tewksbury MA 38:40 38:34.9 12:26 18:12 14:23
102 4/5 F0-14 8 Adelynn Simmons 7 F Atkinson NH 38:42 38:41.9 12:28 18:19 11:12
103 9/12 F40-49 39 Elaine Simmons 42 F Atkinson NH 38:46 38:46.0 12:29 18:23 15:48
104 9/13 M30-39 65 Ray Brown 39 M Chelmsford MA 39:03 39:02.8 12:35 18:40 17:13
105 7/9 F20-29 57 Kelly Faias 23 F Dracut MA 39:37 39:36.4 12:45 19:14 16:10
106 22/36 F30-39 70 Kendra Rosa 37 F Lowell MA 39:59 39:58.6 12:53 19:36 16:28
107 23/36 F30-39 66 Laura Brown 32 F Chelmsford MA 40:10 40:10.0 12:56 19:47 16:39
108 24/36 F30-39 56 Cheryl Espinola 39 F Dracut MA 40:24 40:19.6 12:59 19:57 16:49
109 8/9 F20-29 89 Kelsey Sturtevant 26 F Dracut MA 40:30 40:29.6 13:02 20:07 17:03
110 25/36 F30-39 91 Amy Conlin 35 F Chelmsford MA 40:32 40:31.9 13:03 20:09 17:01
111 10/13 M30-39 172 Vanno Nouv 34 M Dracut MA 40:35 40:34.1 13:04 20:12 18:45
112 26/36 F30-39 141 Melinda Patterson 38 F Lowell MA 40:54 40:53.9 13:10 20:31 17:23
113 3/4 M0-14 2 Corey Fox 6 M Pelham NH 41:19 41:18.3 13:18 20:56 14:14
114 10/12 F40-49 24 Kelly Fox 40 F Pelham NH 41:19 41:18.4 13:18 20:56 18:21
115 27/36 F30-39 93 Stephanie McNulty 32 F Lowell MA 42:39 42:33.4 13:42 22:11 19:03
116 11/13 M30-39 223 Bryan O'Keefe 36 M Billerica MA 43:32 43:31.2 14:01 23:09 21:42
117 9/15 F50-59 202 Teri Norton 57 F Lowell MA 44:03 44:00.8 14:10 23:38 19:49
118 9/9 F20-29 71 Alessandra Fernandez 27 F Lowell MA 44:03 44:02.4 14:11 23:40 20:36
119 12/13 M30-39 75 Patrick Hoell 33 M Chelmsfodd MA 48:55 45:45.4 14:44 25:23 23:56
120 28/36 F30-39 74 Beth Hoell 32 F Chelmsford MA 48:56 45:46.0 14:44 25:23 22:15
121 10/15 F50-59 193 Carol Ann Sawyer 57 F Dracut MA 46:07 46:04.1 14:50 25:42 21:53
122 11/15 F50-59 68 Joanne Brickett 53 F Dracut MA 46:08 46:04.3 14:50 25:42 21:53
123 9/10 M40-49 126 Jarrod Douglass 40 M North Billerica MA 47:19 47:18.3 15:14 26:56 24:56
124 11/12 F40-49 198 Joyce Lee Waterhouse 48 F Westford MA 49:56 49:50.3 16:03 29:28 26:53
125 10/10 M40-49 87 Keith Waterhouse 48 M Westford MA 49:56 49:50.5 16:03 29:28 27:28
126 29/36 F30-39 181 Sarah Zezima 37 F Carlisle MA 51:08 51:06.0 16:27 30:43 27:35
127 30/36 F30-39 154 Brittany Hentges 32 F Billerica MA 51:38 51:24.7 16:33 31:02 27:54
128 12/12 F40-49 150 Maureen Polson 49 F North Chelmsford MA 52:12 52:11.1 16:48 31:49 29:14
129 31/36 F30-39 23 Catherine Dodge 32 F Chelmsford MA 52:26 52:14.0 16:49 31:51 28:43
130 4/4 M0-14 1 Connor Dodge 5 M Chelmsford MA 52:26 52:14.1 16:49 31:52 25:10
131 13/13 M30-39 22 Christopher Dodge 32 M Chelmsford MA 52:28 52:16.5 16:50 31:54 30:27
132 3/3 F60-UP 214 Nancy Patch 72 F Dracut MA 52:54 52:48.7 17:00 32:26 29:26
133 32/36 F30-39 211 Cat Dufresne 36 F Lowell MA 54:05 53:55.8 17:22 33:33 30:25
134 33/36 F30-39 212 Lauren Dufresne 36 F Lowell MA 54:04 53:55.8 17:22 33:33 30:25
135 12/15 F50-59 158 Diane Stokes 53 F Boxborough MA 54:49 54:46.3 17:38 34:24 30:35
136 13/15 F50-59 138 Mary Sullivan 53 F N Chelmsford MA 54:56 54:50.4 17:40 34:28 30:39
137 34/36 F30-39 222 Patricia Knight 35 F Chelmsford MA 55:53 55:43.9 17:57 35:21 32:13
138 35/36 F30-39 199 Crystal Dristiliaris 39 F Dracut MA 55:52 55:44.7 17:57 35:22 32:14
139 9/10 M50-59 204 Paul Shay 56 M Andover MA 56:58 56:50.6 18:18 36:28 33:52
140 14/15 F50-59 205 Mary Shay 55 F Andover MA 56:58 56:50.8 18:18 36:28 32:39
141 15/15 F50-59 200 Dawn McGee 52 F Woburn MA 57:36 57:29.8 18:31 37:07 33:18
142 10/10 M50-59 201 Mike McGee 56 M Woburn MA 57:44 57:37.0 18:33 37:14 34:38
143 5/5 F0-14 15 Paige Smith 7 F Westford MA 1:00:14 1:00:00.1 19:19 39:38 32:31
144 36/36 F30-39 105 Ally Wandell 32 F Peoria AZ 1:00:14 1:00:00.4 19:19 39:38 36:30
145 11/11 M60-UP 213 Donald Patch 69 M Dracut MA 1:02:41 1:02:38.6 20:10 42:16 38:39