Immediate Care Ribfest 5 Miler
Merrimack, NH 6/17/2018
Results by Millennium Running

Place Div/Tot Div Bib Name Age Usatf NE Club Sex City State Guntime Nettime Pace Delta Deltadiv Finishing Video
1 1/3 MOPEN 354 Amos Sang 29 Western Mass Distance Project M Chicopee MA 24:37 24:36.7 4:56 Winner Winner Finish Video
2 2/3 MOPEN 282 Neal Darmody 28 Whirlaway Racing Team M Bow NH 24:42 24:41.6 4:57 0:05 0:05 Finish Video
3 3/3 MOPEN 239 Ruben Sanca 31 Whirlaway Racing Team M Chelmsford MA 25:06 25:06.0 5:02 0:29 0:29 Finish Video
4 1/318 M0-39 83 Benjamin Groleau 25 Western Mass Distance Project M Framingham MA 25:27 25:26.3 5:06 0:50 Winner Finish Video
5 2/318 M0-39 1704 Timofey Karginov 22 M New Britain IL 25:43 25:42.2 5:09 1:06 0:16 Finish Video
6 3/318 M0-39 216 Timothy Gill 25 Western Mass Distance Project M Brighton MA 25:52 25:51.6 5:11 1:15 0:25 Finish Video
7 4/318 M0-39 153 Scott Mindel 31 Central Mass Striders M Burlington MA 25:54 25:54.0 5:11 1:17 0:27 Finish Video
8 5/318 M0-39 1940 Eric Macknight 29 M Ballston Spa NY 26:03 26:00.8 5:13 1:24 0:34 Finish Video
9 6/318 M0-39 276 Brandon Newbould 36 Whirlaway Racing Team M Nottingham NH 26:01 26:00.8 5:13 1:24 0:34 Finish Video
10 7/318 M0-39 341 Thomas Paquette 27 Unattached  M Keene NH 26:16 26:13.9 5:15 1:37 0:47 Finish Video
11 8/318 M0-39 325 Dennis Roche 31 Western Mass Distance Project M Springfield MA 26:15 26:14.1 5:15 1:38 0:48 Finish Video
12 9/318 M0-39 351 Scott Leslie 36 Central Mass Striders M Rutland MA 26:18 26:17.3 5:16 1:41 0:51 Finish Video
13 10/318 M0-39 286 Andrew Chalmers 28 Greater Boston Track Club M Brighton MA 26:22 26:18.2 5:16 1:42 0:52 Finish Video
14 11/318 M0-39 41 Jacob Wormald 23 Gate City Striders M Pelham NH 26:19 26:18.3 5:16 1:42 0:52 Finish Video
15 12/318 M0-39 163 Pat Fullerton 29 Central Mass Striders M Bradford MA 26:21 26:20.5 5:17 1:44 0:54 Finish Video
16 13/318 M0-39 212 Dan Smith 39 Western Mass Distance Project M Shelburne Falls MA 26:25 26:23.0 5:17 1:46 0:56 Finish Video
17 14/318 M0-39 366 Christopher Antunes 37 Somerville Road Runners M Boston MA 26:27 26:26.4 5:18 1:50 1:00 Finish Video
18 1/99 M40-44 376 Tj Unger 40 HFC Striders M Westwood MA 26:32 26:29.0 5:18 1:52 Winner Finish Video
19 1/63 M55-59 295 Nat Larson 56 Greater Springfield Harriers M Amherst MA 26:33 26:30.4 5:19 1:54 Winner Finish Video
20 15/318 M0-39 1726 Jarrod Ottman 20 M Merrimack NH 26:33 26:30.5 5:19 1:54 1:04 Finish Video
21 16/318 M0-39 265 Peter Francia 27 Western Mass Distance Project M Lexington MA 26:31 26:30.7 5:19 1:54 1:04 Finish Video
22 17/318 M0-39 242 Christopher Battoo 30 Greater Boston Track Club M Boston MA 26:32 26:31.3 5:19 1:55 1:05 Finish Video
23 18/318 M0-39 172 Robert Norcross 36 Greater Boston Track Club M Mansfield MA 26:37 26:33.0 5:19 1:56 1:06 Finish Video
24 19/318 M0-39 382 Jason Griffiths 37 Whirlaway Racing Team M Manchester NH 26:37 26:35.6 5:20 1:59 1:09 Finish Video
25 20/318 M0-39 348 Aliaksandr Leuchanka 27 Millennium Running M Lee NH 26:38 26:37.1 5:20 2:01 1:11 Finish Video
26 21/318 M0-39 220 Robert Espinosa 34 Western Mass Distance Project M Framingham MA 26:40 26:38.0 5:20 2:01 1:11 Finish Video
27 22/318 M0-39 229 Dylan Lafond 25 Millennium Running M Manchester NH 26:49 26:46.8 5:22 2:10 1:20 Finish Video
28 23/318 M0-39 1633 Daniel Joyce 26 M Marshfield MA 26:53 26:48.8 5:22 2:12 1:22 Finish Video
29 24/318 M0-39 272 Nick Aguila 28 Millennium Running M Manchester NH 26:50 26:49.3 5:22 2:13 1:23 Finish Video
30 25/318 M0-39 191 Christopher Klucznik 35 Somerville Road Runners M Needham MA 26:52 26:49.9 5:22 2:13 1:23 Finish Video
31 26/318 M0-39 227 Jerry Lanning 23 Greater Boston Track Club M Brighton MA 27:01 26:57.5 5:24 2:21 1:31 Finish Video
32 27/318 M0-39 90 Timothy Shea 24 Western Mass Distance Project M West Springfield MA 27:03 27:00.2 5:25 2:24 1:34 Finish Video
33 1/89 M50-54 330 Andy Gardiner 52 Boston Athletic Association M Dover MA 27:04 27:01.5 5:25 2:25 Winner Finish Video
34 2/89 M50-54 294 Kent Lemme 51 Greater Springfield Harriers M Pittsfield MA 27:09 27:06.3 5:26 2:30 0:05 Finish Video
35 28/318 M0-39 250 Derik Noland 24 Whirlaway Racing Team M Kingston MA 27:08 27:07.2 5:26 2:31 1:41 Finish Video
36 29/318 M0-39 312 Jonathan Joyce 27 Western Mass Distance Project M Hull MA 27:12 27:08.5 5:26 2:32 1:42 Finish Video
37 30/318 M0-39 338 Jason Reilly 35 Boston Athletic Association M East Greenwich RI 27:13 27:11.5 5:27 2:35 1:45 Finish Video
38 31/318 M0-39 234 Zachary Switaj 25 Millennium Running M Dover NH 27:25 27:23.0 5:29 2:46 1:56 Finish Video
39 1/3 FOPEN 349 Semehar Tesfaye 27 Greater Boston Track Club F Revere MA 27:25 27:24.1 5:29 2:48 Winner Finish Video
40 1/112 M45-49 157 Gregory Putnam 48 Central Mass Striders M Stoneham MA 27:28 27:25.1 5:30 2:49 Winner Finish Video
41 32/318 M0-39 336 Andreas Heilmann 33 Boston Athletic Association M Brookline MA 27:28 27:25.5 5:30 2:49 1:59 Finish Video
42 33/318 M0-39 333 Benjamin Coughlin 28 Boston Athletic Association M Holden MA 27:29 27:26.8 5:30 2:50 2:00 Finish Video
43 2/99 M40-44 375 Lee Danforth 40 HFC Striders M Norwood MA 27:37 27:32.6 5:31 2:56 1:04 Finish Video
44 34/318 M0-39 269 Jason Dedonato 32 Millennium Running M Newfields NH 27:37 27:34.7 5:31 2:58 2:08 Finish Video
45 35/318 M0-39 1947 Andrew Tuttle 23 M Alton NH 27:35 27:34.7 5:31 2:58 2:08 Finish Video
46 36/318 M0-39 1361 Cameron Dickson 20 M Londonderry NH 27:38 27:35.6 5:32 2:59 2:09 Finish Video
47 37/318 M0-39 1749 Vojta Ripa 28 M New Hampton NH 27:39 27:36.2 5:32 3:00 2:10 Finish Video
48 3/99 M40-44 246 David Dechellis 43 Whirlaway Racing Team M Tewksbury MA 27:40 27:36.4 5:32 3:00 1:08 Finish Video
49 38/318 M0-39 176 Brian Gilligan 23 Greater Boston Track Club M Cambridge MA 27:38 27:37.3 5:32 3:01 2:11 Finish Video
50 39/318 M0-39 244 Samuel Fazioli 26 Whirlaway Racing Team M Salem NH 27:41 27:39.6 5:32 3:03 2:13 Finish Video
51 3/89 M50-54 359 Mark Hixson 53 Greater Springfield Harriers M Simsbury CT 27:45 27:41.9 5:33 3:05 0:40 Finish Video
52 40/318 M0-39 358 Jason Garrity 31 Greater Boston Track Club M Topsfield MA 27:57 27:52.5 5:35 3:16 2:26 Finish Video
53 41/318 M0-39 372 Steve Dowsett 30 Whirlaway Racing Team M Newburyport MA 27:54 27:53.3 5:35 3:17 2:27 Finish Video
54 4/99 M40-44 91 Joseph Satterfield 41 DIRIGO M Bowdoinham ME 27:58 27:54.3 5:35 3:18 1:26 Finish Video
55 42/318 M0-39 371 Ben Fishbein 22 Western Mass Distance Project M Amherst MA 27:56 27:54.7 5:35 3:18 2:28 Finish Video
56 5/99 M40-44 356 Alan Bernier 43 Central Mass Striders M Dover NH 27:58 27:54.9 5:35 3:18 1:26 Finish Video
57 2/112 M45-49 315 Jeff Jones 48 DIRIGO M Chelsea ME 28:00 27:55.8 5:36 3:19 0:30 Finish Video
58 43/318 M0-39 89 Brandyn Naro 31 Gate City Striders M Manchester NH 28:00 27:56.3 5:36 3:20 2:30 Finish Video
59 44/318 M0-39 190 Sam Seekins 26 DIRIGO M Portland ME 28:03 27:58.4 5:36 3:22 2:32 Finish Video
60 45/318 M0-39 347 Jares Burris 25 Millennium Running M Allenstown NH 28:06 28:03.7 5:37 3:27 2:37 Finish Video
61 46/318 M0-39 122 David Perloff 25 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Lowell MA 28:13 28:05.9 5:38 3:29 2:39 Finish Video
62 47/318 M0-39 278 Peter Caron 20 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Lowell MA 28:14 28:08.8 5:38 3:32 2:42 Finish Video
63 48/318 M0-39 155 Colin Carroll 33 Central Mass Striders M Andover MA 28:12 28:09.6 5:38 3:33 2:43 Finish Video
64 49/318 M0-39 70 Mark Furler 35 Gate City Striders M Hollis NH 28:14 28:10.1 5:39 3:34 2:44 Finish Video
65 50/318 M0-39 1821 Lindsay Smith 30 M Amherst MA 28:16 28:12.4 5:39 3:36 2:46 Finish Video
66 3/112 M45-49 254 Arthur Besse 45 Central Mass Striders M Templeton MA 28:18 28:13.3 5:39 3:37 0:48 Finish Video
67 51/318 M0-39 168 Brendan Meehan 25 Greater Boston Track Club M Brighton MA 28:18 28:14.3 5:39 3:38 2:48 Finish Video
68 52/318 M0-39 365 Thomas Mazza 21 Greater Boston Track Club M Brighton MA 28:27 28:23.2 5:41 3:47 2:57 Finish Video
69 53/318 M0-39 230 Cory Sinotte 27 Millennium Running M Manchester NH 28:29 28:25.9 5:42 3:49 2:59 Finish Video
70 4/89 M50-54 158 Joe Shairs 50 Central Mass Striders M Peabody MA 28:30 28:26.9 5:42 3:50 1:25 Finish Video
71 54/318 M0-39 28 Mike Ditocco 24 HFC Striders M Norwood MA 28:33 28:28.2 5:42 3:52 3:02 Finish Video
72 55/318 M0-39 130 Michael Luebeck 33 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Maynard MA 28:43 28:35.2 5:44 3:59 3:09 Finish Video
73 6/99 M40-44 173 Joshua Perks 43 Central Mass Striders M Windham NH 28:37 28:37.0 5:44 4:00 2:08 Finish Video
74 56/318 M0-39 374 Matthew Moussamih 23 Western Mass Distance Project M Swansea MA 28:43 28:41.0 5:45 4:04 3:14 Finish Video
75 5/89 M50-54 156 David Principe 51 Central Mass Striders M Johnston RI 28:46 28:42.6 5:45 4:06 1:41 Finish Video
76 7/99 M40-44 364 Judson Cake 40 DIRIGO M Bar Harbor ME 28:48 28:43.0 5:45 4:06 2:14 Finish Video
77 57/318 M0-39 317 Matthew Kiesz 32 Somerville Road Runners M Woburn MA 28:51 28:44.4 5:45 4:08 3:18 Finish Video
78 6/89 M50-54 297 Jason Cakouros 53 HFC Striders M Milton MA 28:49 28:45.1 5:45 4:09 1:44 Finish Video
79 8/99 M40-44 357 Michael Quintal 40 Central Mass Striders M Lowell MA 28:58 28:53.7 5:47 4:17 2:25 Finish Video
80 58/318 M0-39 266 Jose Ortiz 29 Whirlaway Racing Team M Methuen MA 29:00 28:57.2 5:48 4:21 3:31 Finish Video
81 9/99 M40-44 61 Kieran Condon 40 Somerville Road Runners M Milton MA 29:10 29:04.2 5:49 4:28 2:36 Finish Video
82 4/112 M45-49 1929 Andy Spaulding 47 DIRIGO M Freeport ME 29:09 29:04.3 5:49 4:28 1:39 Finish Video
83 10/99 M40-44 1710 Matthew Lane 40 M Hopkinton NH 29:09 29:05.8 5:50 4:29 2:37 Finish Video
84 59/318 M0-39 387 Joe Lauer 37 Somerville Road Runners M Cambridge MA 29:13 29:05.9 5:50 4:29 3:39 Finish Video
85 2/3 FOPEN 251 Erin Lane 37 Millennium Running F Hopkinton NH 29:14 29:13.4 5:51 4:37 1:49 Finish Video
86 60/318 M0-39 287 James Sullivan 32 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Medfield MA 29:22 29:13.8 5:51 4:37 3:47 Finish Video
87 2/63 M55-59 40 John Sullivan 57 HFC Striders M West Roxbury MA 29:20 29:14.1 5:51 4:38 2:44 Finish Video
88 61/318 M0-39 267 Mike Grasela 27 SISU Project M New Bedford MA 29:29 29:20.0 5:52 4:43 3:53 Finish Video
89 3/3 FOPEN 362 Maggie Mullins 24 Whirlaway Racing Team F Andover MA 29:24 29:23.6 5:53 4:47 1:59 Finish Video
90 11/99 M40-44 81 Thomas Steele 43 Central Mass Striders M Rutland MA 29:30 29:23.8 5:53 4:47 2:55 Finish Video
91 62/318 M0-39 299 Matthew Germain 36 SISU Project M Spencer MA 29:36 29:24.8 5:53 4:48 3:58 Finish Video
92 63/318 M0-39 1179 Corey Girard 36 M Pembroke NH 29:25 29:25.0 5:53 4:48 3:58 Finish Video
93 7/89 M50-54 183 Erik Vandendries 53 Central Mass Striders M Chestnut Hill MA 29:30 29:25.3 5:54 4:49 2:24 Finish Video
94 64/318 M0-39 1511 Adam Goldstein 35 M Hudson NH 29:35 29:29.7 5:54 4:53 4:03 Finish Video
95 12/99 M40-44 60 Bradley Harris 40 Somerville Road Runners M Somerville MA 29:39 29:32.2 5:55 4:56 3:04 Finish Video
96 1/471 F0-39 307 Kimberly Bolick 25 Craft Concept Racing F Cambridge MA 29:37 29:36.2 5:56 5:00 Winner Finish Video
97 13/99 M40-44 236 Justin Daglish 41 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Carlisle MA 29:44 29:36.4 5:56 5:00 3:08 Finish Video
98 5/112 M45-49 509 Mark Laprade 45 M Bedford NH 29:40 29:36.7 5:56 5:00 2:11 Finish Video
99 65/318 M0-39 319 Mike Bisbee 25 Millennium Running M Lowell MA 29:41 29:38.7 5:56 5:02 4:12 Finish Video
100 2/471 F0-39 240 Jaclyn Solimine 23 Whirlaway Racing Team F Haverhill MA 29:39 29:38.7 5:56 5:02 0:02 Finish Video
101 14/99 M40-44 224 Brendan Lynch 40 HFC Striders M Dorchester MA 29:45 29:40.9 5:57 5:04 3:12 Finish Video
102 66/318 M0-39 1639 Matthew Anderson 34 M Malden MA 29:50 29:43.5 5:57 5:07 4:17 Finish Video
103 67/318 M0-39 213 Xianrong Wang 36 BEN Running Club M Westford MA 29:53 29:45.2 5:58 5:09 4:19 Finish Video
104 6/112 M45-49 245 Brian Allen 46 Whirlaway Racing Team M Fitchburg MA 29:52 29:48.2 5:58 5:12 2:23 Finish Video
105 68/318 M0-39 19 Paulo Amaral 37 Somerville Road Runners M Lowell MA 30:00 29:53.6 5:59 5:17 4:27 Finish Video
106 8/89 M50-54 257 Scott Anderson 53 Whirlaway Racing Team M Fairhaven MA 30:01 29:56.9 6:00 5:20 2:55 Finish Video
107 3/471 F0-39 324 Kath Hardcastle 36 F Watertown MA 30:06 29:59.8 6:00 5:23 0:23 Finish Video
108 9/89 M50-54 161 Dave Dunham 54 Central Mass Striders M Bradford MA 30:09 30:01.6 6:01 5:25 3:00 Finish Video
109 1/120 F45-49 249 Christin Doneski 47 Whirlaway Racing Team F Hopkinton NH 30:12 30:09.6 6:02 5:33 Winner Finish Video
110 69/318 M0-39 237 Kevin Alliette 37 Whirlaway Racing Team M Methuen MA 30:12 30:10.5 6:03 5:34 4:44 Finish Video
111 15/99 M40-44 256 Bradford Klinedinst 41 Whirlaway Racing Team M Hudson MA 30:18 30:12.7 6:03 5:36 3:44 Finish Video
112 4/471 F0-39 340 Kaela O'Neil 39 Boston Athletic Association F North Kingston RI 30:26 30:25.3 6:06 5:49 0:49 Finish Video
113 10/89 M50-54 32 Christopher Smith 52 Somerville Road Runners M Woburn MA 30:35 30:28.3 6:06 5:52 3:27 Finish Video
114 11/89 M50-54 57 Joe O'Leary 50 Somerville Road Runners M Medford MA 30:41 30:33.6 6:07 5:57 3:32 Finish Video
115 16/99 M40-44 241 Anthony Crudale 41 SISU Project M West Warwick RI 30:53 30:40.7 6:09 6:04 4:12 Finish Video
116 3/63 M55-59 96 E J Hrynowski 55 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Arlington MA 30:49 30:41.7 6:09 6:05 4:11 Finish Video
117 12/89 M50-54 146 Douglas Cook 54 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Billerica MA 30:51 30:42.7 6:09 6:06 3:41 Finish Video
118 17/99 M40-44 152 James Pawlicki 43 Central Mass Striders M Lynn MA 30:47 30:42.7 6:09 6:06 4:14 Finish Video
119 7/112 M45-49 197 Jim Tai 48 BEN Running Club M Shrewsbury MA 30:52 30:44.5 6:09 6:08 3:19 Finish Video
120 70/318 M0-39 304 David Gervais 27 Millennium Running M Nashua NH 30:49 30:45.7 6:10 6:09 5:19 Finish Video
121 13/89 M50-54 86 Terrance McNatt 53 Cambridge Sports Union M Needham MA 30:52 30:45.9 6:10 6:09 3:44 Finish Video
122 5/471 F0-39 248 Mary Klene 34 Millennium Running F Manchester NH 30:49 30:47.8 6:10 6:11 1:11 Finish Video
123 8/112 M45-49 283 Michael Dunlop 48 DIRIGO M Norfolk MA 30:52 30:47.9 6:10 6:11 3:22 Finish Video
124 6/471 F0-39 258 Heather Mahoney 35 Whirlaway Racing Team F Andover MA 30:56 30:54.3 6:11 6:18 1:18 Finish Video
125 9/112 M45-49 125 Justin Renz 46 HFC Striders M Milton MA 31:05 30:59.9 6:12 6:23 3:34 Finish Video
126 10/112 M45-49 1627 Frik Strecker 46 M Amherst NH 31:03 31:00.2 6:13 6:24 3:35 Finish Video
127 18/99 M40-44 339 Rich Battaglia 40 Boston Athletic Association M Arlington MA 31:08 31:01.3 6:13 6:25 4:33 Finish Video
128 7/471 F0-39 314 Kate Farrell 23 Whirlaway Racing Team F Windham NH 31:06 31:05.6 6:14 6:29 1:29 Finish Video
129 19/99 M40-44 367 Patrick Troy 42 HFC Striders M Medfield MA 31:20 31:15.0 6:15 6:38 4:46 Finish Video
130 71/318 M0-39 1856 Tyler Kraft 14 M Londonderry NH 31:36 31:15.9 6:16 6:39 5:49 Finish Video
131 14/89 M50-54 14 David Lapierre 54 Central Mass Striders M Chelmsford MA 31:32 31:25.4 6:18 6:49 4:24 Finish Video
132 72/318 M0-39 110 Johan Keller 33 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Malden MA 31:33 31:25.9 6:18 6:49 5:59 Finish Video
133 73/318 M0-39 1952 Michael Diodati 35 M Goffstown NH 32:12 31:27.1 6:18 6:51 6:01 Finish Video
134 74/318 M0-39 1384 Bradley Ray St. Laurent 14 M Auburn NH 31:34 31:28.1 6:18 6:52 6:02 Finish Video
135 75/318 M0-39 660 Stephen Zaharias 29 M Manchester NH 31:39 31:31.5 6:19 6:55 6:05 Finish Video
136 8/471 F0-39 171 Erin Haynes 25 Central Mass Striders F Oakham MA 31:42 31:32.6 6:19 6:56 1:56 Finish Video
137 76/318 M0-39 2016 Bryan Galante 36 M Conifer CO 31:58 31:44.7 6:21 7:08 6:18 Finish Video
138 4/63 M55-59 252 Paul Hammond 58 Whirlaway Racing Team M Lexington MA 31:54 31:48.9 6:22 7:12 5:18 Finish Video
139 11/112 M45-49 165 Nakri Dao 45 Central Mass Striders M Lynn MA 32:06 31:49.8 6:22 7:13 4:24 Finish Video
140 5/63 M55-59 207 Yun Gao 57 BEN Running Club M Southborough MA 32:09 31:57.6 6:24 7:21 5:27 Finish Video
141 77/318 M0-39 193 Sean Harper 29 Western Mass Distance Project M Southwick MA 32:01 31:57.6 6:24 7:21 6:31 Finish Video
142 1/114 F40-44 262 Amy Bernard 40 Whirlaway Racing Team F Hampstead NH 32:02 31:59.7 6:24 7:23 Winner Finish Video
143 15/89 M50-54 210 Xianbao He 52 BEN Running Club M Brookline MA 32:11 32:00.3 6:25 7:24 4:59 Finish Video
144 6/63 M55-59 203 Yong Xue 56 BEN Running Club M Harvard MA 32:08 32:00.9 6:25 7:24 5:30 Finish Video
145 20/99 M40-44 289 Carlos Rivera 44 Greater Springfield Harriers M Springfield MA 32:21 32:01.3 6:25 7:25 5:33 Finish Video
146 78/318 M0-39 1946 Dylan Tuttle 21 M Alton NH 32:07 32:01.7 6:25 7:25 6:35 Finish Video
147 79/318 M0-39 1576 David Wojcicki 35 M Merrimack NH 32:22 32:15.3 6:28 7:39 6:49 Finish Video
148 16/89 M50-54 164 Paul Young 52 Central Mass Striders M North Andover MA 32:27 32:21.0 6:29 7:44 5:19 Finish Video
149 9/471 F0-39 166 Caroline Turner 23 Greater Boston Track Club F Boston MA 32:27 32:25.0 6:29 7:48 2:48 Finish Video
150 17/89 M50-54 370 Scott Grandfield 53 HFC Striders M Rehoboth MA 32:30 32:26.3 6:30 7:50 5:25 Finish Video
151 1/106 F50-54 318 Holly Madden 52 Whirlaway Racing Team F Cohasset MA 32:32 32:27.0 6:30 7:50 Winner Finish Video
152 7/63 M55-59 253 Ken Warren 56 Whirlaway Racing Team M Wilmington MA 32:43 32:38.1 6:32 8:02 6:08 Finish Video
153 10/471 F0-39 363 Melanie Schorr 34 F Cambridge MA 32:39 32:38.2 6:32 8:02 3:02 Finish Video
154 21/99 M40-44 160 Dennis Floyd 41 Central Mass Striders M Georgetown MA 32:46 32:38.8 6:32 8:02 6:10 Finish Video
155 12/112 M45-49 148 Haiming Wu 49 BEN Running Club M Weston MA 32:53 32:41.0 6:33 8:04 5:15 Finish Video
156 22/99 M40-44 313 Jeff Benoit 40 SISU Project M Auburn MA 32:54 32:41.1 6:33 8:05 6:13 Finish Video
157 1/38 M60-64 233 Ken Goodin 63 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Lowell MA 32:57 32:43.1 6:33 8:07 Winner Finish Video
158 2/114 F40-44 180 Leslie O'Dell 42 Central Mass Striders F Albany NH 32:53 32:44.2 6:33 8:08 0:45 Finish Video
159 8/63 M55-59 309 Doug Martyn 58 Whirlaway Racing Team M North Andover MA 32:55 32:46.5 6:34 8:10 6:16 Finish Video
160 11/471 F0-39 327 Melissa Murray 22 Millennium Running F Newfields NH 32:51 32:48.3 6:34 8:12 3:12 Finish Video
161 2/106 F50-54 284 Tina Dowling 52 Whirlaway Racing Team F Bolton MA 33:00 32:54.1 6:35 8:18 0:28 Finish Video
162 12/471 F0-39 52 Lindsay Close 36 Runner's Alley F Milford NH 32:58 32:56.0 6:36 8:19 3:19 Finish Video
163 23/99 M40-44 1570 Mark Doperalski 41 M Deerfield NH 33:03 32:56.4 6:36 8:20 6:28 Finish Video
164 9/63 M55-59 162 Philip Savoy 55 Central Mass Striders M Shrewsbury MA 33:08 32:59.6 6:36 8:23 6:29 Finish Video
165 18/89 M50-54 316 Tim Vermette 52 Whirlaway Racing Team M Methuen MA 33:09 33:03.4 6:37 8:27 6:02 Finish Video
166 19/89 M50-54 388 Bruce Christensen 50 Sound runner M Boston MA 33:19 33:04.5 6:37 8:28 6:03 Finish Video
167 13/471 F0-39 345 Allison Davis 30 Millennium Running F Concord NH 33:08 33:05.3 6:38 8:29 3:29 Finish Video
168 2/120 F45-49 268 Chunhua Liu 49 BEN Running Club F Newton Center MA 33:18 33:06.8 6:38 8:30 2:57 Finish Video
169 2/38 M60-64 302 Scott Brown 60 DIRIGO M Lewiston ME 33:14 33:09.0 6:38 8:32 0:25 Finish Video
170 80/318 M0-39 1648 Adam Lawrence 37 M Goffstown NH 33:25 33:14.7 6:39 8:38 7:48 Finish Video
171 24/99 M40-44 73 Jack Wozek 43 Heart Break Hill Striders M Waltham MA 33:26 33:17.3 6:40 8:41 6:49 Finish Video
172 81/318 M0-39 1807 Joel Peglow 32 M Pelham NH 33:28 33:22.1 6:41 8:46 7:56 Finish Video
173 13/112 M45-49 1041 Michael Miller 47 M Londonderry NH 33:34 33:22.3 6:41 8:46 5:57 Finish Video
174 82/318 M0-39 1654 Justin Patronick 38 M Nashua NH 33:31 33:23.1 6:41 8:47 7:57 Finish Video
175 14/112 M45-49 55 Mark Capparella 49 Tri-Valley Front Runners M Bellingham MA 33:34 33:25.8 6:42 8:49 6:00 Finish Video
176 3/114 F40-44 305 Susan Macleod 41 Whirlaway Racing Team F Andover MA 33:36 33:26.2 6:42 8:50 1:27 Finish Video
177 20/89 M50-54 129 Fil Faria 53 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Tewksbury MA 33:36 33:27.2 6:42 8:51 6:26 Finish Video
178 21/89 M50-54 44 Paul Donovan 52 Gate City Striders M Hollis NH 33:37 33:28.1 6:42 8:52 6:27 Finish Video
179 22/89 M50-54 35 David Audet 53 M Concord NH 33:35 33:30.9 6:43 8:54 6:29 Finish Video
180 23/89 M50-54 192 Jeff Clark 53 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Lowell MA 33:46 33:31.4 6:43 8:55 6:30 Finish Video
181 25/99 M40-44 1562 Mark Cookson 43 M Manchester NH 33:41 33:31.7 6:43 8:55 7:03 Finish Video
182 24/89 M50-54 50 Tom Varick 53 Gate City Striders M Litchfield NH 33:43 33:33.8 6:43 8:57 6:32 Finish Video
183 4/114 F40-44 310 Bethany Knoettner 43 Greater Lowell Road Runners F Westford MA 33:47 33:34.4 6:43 8:58 1:35 Finish Video
184 83/318 M0-39 1569 Mark Eichenlaub 33 M College Park MD 33:41 33:34.7 6:43 8:58 8:08 Finish Video
185 26/99 M40-44 626 Ray Levesque 41 M Manchester NH 33:48 33:37.6 6:44 9:01 7:09 Finish Video
186 3/38 M60-64 101 Kevin Christie 60 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Tewksbury MA 33:47 33:38.6 6:44 9:02 0:55 Finish Video
187 84/318 M0-39 1232 David Cayot 39 M Merrimack NH 33:52 33:38.8 6:44 9:02 8:12 Finish Video
188 14/471 F0-39 1937 Lindsay Woodring 33 F Hampstead NH 33:47 33:40.5 6:45 9:04 4:04 Finish Video
189 25/89 M50-54 291 Doug Guertin 54 Greater Springfield Harriers M Monson MA 33:52 33:45.1 6:45 9:09 6:44 Finish Video
190 5/114 F40-44 259 Deborah Slason 44 Millennium Running F Goffstown NH 33:50 33:47.4 6:46 9:11 1:48 Finish Video
191 1/19 M65-69 84 William Pine 66 Cambridge Sports Union M Fitzwilliam NH 33:56 33:49.0 6:46 9:12 Winner Finish Video
192 15/471 F0-39 1519 Meredith Trudel 13 F Amherst NH 33:56 33:49.6 6:46 9:13 4:13 Finish Video
193 16/471 F0-39 1679 Bethany Graham 13 F Salem NH 34:00 33:53.8 6:47 9:17 4:17 Finish Video
194 85/318 M0-39 1682 Bill Gagnon 31 M Bedford NH 34:09 33:53.9 6:47 9:17 8:27 Finish Video
195 15/112 M45-49 346 Thorsten Emig 49 Boston Athletic Association M Boston MA 34:04 33:57.1 6:48 9:21 6:32 Finish Video
196 86/318 M0-39 624 Nathan McShinsky 29 M Concord NH 34:06 33:58.0 6:48 9:21 8:31 Finish Video
197 2/19 M65-69 1044 Stan Peijffers 65 M North Andover MA 34:14 34:00.8 6:49 9:24 0:12 Finish Video
198 26/89 M50-54 298 Lixin Gao 51 BEN Running Club M Lexington MA 34:13 34:01.5 6:49 9:25 7:00 Finish Video
199 17/471 F0-39 1546 Krystal Ambrosini 27 F Antrim NH 34:17 34:05.1 6:50 9:29 4:29 Finish Video
200 18/471 F0-39 288 Amanda Wright 30 Whirlaway Racing Team F Ayer MA 34:13 34:09.2 6:50 9:33 4:33 Finish Video
201 4/38 M60-64 170 Bill Dumont 60 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Dracut MA 34:26 34:11.8 6:51 9:35 1:28 Finish Video
202 27/89 M50-54 1160 Brian Reeves 54 M Shirley MA 34:28 34:12.6 6:51 9:36 7:11 Finish Video
203 16/112 M45-49 159 Matt Adams 45 Wicked Running Club M Beverly MA 34:23 34:13.3 6:51 9:37 6:48 Finish Video
204 87/318 M0-39 78 Mark Ansley 36 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Lowell MA 34:52 34:15.4 6:52 9:39 8:49 Finish Video
205 3/106 F50-54 281 Trish Bourne 54 Greater Lowell Road Runners F Tewksbury MA 34:26 34:16.4 6:52 9:40 1:50 Finish Video
206 88/318 M0-39 982 Michael Popham 36 M Bedford NH 34:34 34:17.9 6:52 9:41 8:51 Finish Video
207 10/63 M55-59 329 Robert Day 58 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Chester NH 34:34 34:19.0 6:52 9:42 7:48 Finish Video
208 19/471 F0-39 331 Xi Chen 30 Central Mass Striders F Lebanon NH 34:41 34:22.6 6:53 9:46 4:46 Finish Video
209 20/471 F0-39 342 Jenna Palin 31 Tri-Valley Front Runners F Blackstone MA 34:36 34:29.0 6:54 9:52 4:52 Finish Video
210 89/318 M0-39 1611 Chase Hall 13 M Goffstown NH 34:33 34:30.1 6:54 9:54 9:04 Finish Video
211 21/471 F0-39 1411 Ashley Vana 31 F Manchester NH 34:49 34:31.3 6:55 9:55 4:55 Finish Video
212 90/318 M0-39 361 John Fuller 31 Western Mass Distance Project M Westfield MA 34:44 34:32.5 6:55 9:56 9:06 Finish Video
213 6/114 F40-44 80 Karla Steele 41 Central Mass Striders F Rutland MA 34:43 34:33.1 6:55 9:57 2:34 Finish Video
214 91/318 M0-39 1159 Chris Reeves 29 M Cambridge MA 34:49 34:33.1 6:55 9:57 9:07 Finish Video
215 28/89 M50-54 211 Wei Tang 54 BEN Running Club M Boston MA 34:45 34:33.8 6:55 9:57 7:32 Finish Video
216 92/318 M0-39 1960 Andie Colon 36 M Methun MA 34:38 34:33.9 6:55 9:57 9:07 Finish Video
217 93/318 M0-39 114 Jeff Maistrosky 37 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Hudson NH 34:48 34:34.1 6:55 9:58 9:08 Finish Video
218 94/318 M0-39 95 Tony Ly 30 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Lowell MA 34:44 34:34.1 6:55 9:58 9:08 Finish Video
219 22/471 F0-39 322 Carolyn Stocker 25 Western Mass Distance Project F Westfield MA 34:52 34:34.3 6:55 9:58 4:58 Finish Video
220 29/89 M50-54 290 Sergio Brena 54 Greater Springfield Harriers M Amherst MA 34:39 34:34.4 6:55 9:58 7:33 Finish Video
221 95/318 M0-39 1205 Dylan Myers 26 M Nashua NH 34:43 34:34.8 6:55 9:58 9:08 Finish Video
222 96/318 M0-39 933 Matthew Dion 16 M Litchfield NH 34:40 34:35.4 6:56 9:59 9:09 Finish Video
223 7/114 F40-44 214 Jenn Miola 43 Central Mass Striders F Lunenburg MA 34:54 34:36.7 6:56 10:00 2:37 Finish Video
224 97/318 M0-39 353 Benjamin Bouchard 32 Gate City Striders M Manchester NH 34:52 34:39.8 6:56 10:03 9:13 Finish Video
225 23/471 F0-39 1922 Helen Stamas 26 F Tyngsboro MA 34:48 34:42.5 6:57 10:06 5:06 Finish Video
226 17/112 M45-49 822 David Saarinen 47 M Bedford NH 34:53 34:42.5 6:57 10:06 7:17 Finish Video
227 98/318 M0-39 263 Bryan Riley 39 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Tyngsboro MA 34:58 34:44.6 6:57 10:08 9:18 Finish Video
228 24/471 F0-39 381 Rachel Cook 34 Western Mass Distance Project F Hadley MA 35:10 34:54.0 6:59 10:17 5:17 Finish Video
229 4/106 F50-54 303 Kelly Brown 54 DIRIGO F Lewiston ME 35:01 34:55.0 6:59 10:18 2:28 Finish Video
230 5/38 M60-64 87 Charles Kaufmann 63 DIRIGO M Portland ME 35:03 34:56.7 7:00 10:20 2:13 Finish Video
231 99/318 M0-39 814 Michael Denning 32 M Weare NH 35:18 35:04.6 7:01 10:28 9:38 Finish Video
232 30/89 M50-54 223 Zhenqian Cui 50 BEN Running Club M Boxborough MA 35:21 35:08.7 7:02 10:32 8:07 Finish Video
233 100/318 M0-39 1914 Adam Delong 28 M Boscawen NH 36:12 35:24.1 7:05 10:48 9:58 Finish Video
234 101/318 M0-39 118 Stephen Rouleau 39 Gate City Striders M Nashua NH 35:33 35:25.8 7:06 10:49 9:59 Finish Video
235 3/120 F45-49 48 Jill Chisholm 47 Sole Sisters Running Club F Wilmington MA 35:42 35:28.9 7:06 10:52 5:19 Finish Video
236 31/89 M50-54 368 Bill Newsham 53 Greater Boston Track Club M Brookline NH 35:48 35:38.6 7:08 11:02 8:37 Finish Video
237 4/120 F45-49 195 Sharon O'Grady 45 Greater Lowell Road Runners F Chelmsford MA 35:54 35:41.1 7:09 11:05 5:32 Finish Video
238 32/89 M50-54 208 Jubao Zhang 50 BEN Running Club M Lexington MA 35:59 35:46.2 7:10 11:10 8:45 Finish Video
239 27/99 M40-44 850 Michael Gagnon 43 M Goffstown NH 36:09 35:49.6 7:10 11:13 9:21 Finish Video
240 1/12 M70-74 104 Gordon MacFarland 70 Cambridge Sports Union M Burlington VT 36:03 35:50.8 7:11 11:14 Winner Finish Video
241 1/78 F55-59 71 Karen McGahie 56 Central Mass Striders F Boylston MA 36:02 35:51.2 7:11 11:15 Winner Finish Video
242 33/89 M50-54 51 Michael Quinn 54 Somerville Road Runners M Arlington MA 36:05 35:54.9 7:11 11:18 8:53 Finish Video
243 25/471 F0-39 1318 Sarah Martin 30 F Pittsfield NH 36:14 35:58.1 7:12 11:22 6:22 Finish Video
244 2/78 F55-59 270 Lisa Zappala 57 Whirlaway Racing Team F Derry NH 36:15 36:06.3 7:14 11:30 0:15 Finish Video
245 26/471 F0-39 308 Sarah Spencer 27 Western Mass Distance Project F Springfield MA 36:16 36:06.7 7:14 11:30 6:30 Finish Video
246 102/318 M0-39 1061 Robert Sobkowich 27 M Nashua NH 36:23 36:09.2 7:14 11:33 10:43 Finish Video
247 27/471 F0-39 635 Meredith Ambrose 34 F Londonderry NH 36:12 36:09.5 7:14 11:33 6:33 Finish Video
248 103/318 M0-39 1782 Mike Ghilardi 36 M Nashua NH 36:21 36:10.8 7:15 11:34 10:44 Finish Video
249 6/38 M60-64 1949 John Tuttle 61 M Alton NH 36:28 36:12.4 7:15 11:36 3:29 Finish Video
250 28/99 M40-44 1467 Tyson Royce 42 M Pembroke NH 36:31 36:17.2 7:16 11:41 9:49 Finish Video
251 28/471 F0-39 1495 Beth Connolly 36 F Manchester NH 36:36 36:20.5 7:17 11:44 6:44 Finish Video
252 11/63 M55-59 147 Jimmy Fallon 58 HFC Striders M Walpole MA 36:32 36:25.4 7:18 11:49 9:55 Finish Video
253 12/63 M55-59 1034 Michael McGandy 56 M Manchester NH 36:40 36:27.5 7:18 11:51 9:57 Finish Video
254 5/120 F45-49 525 Maryn Barrett 49 F East Andover NH 36:36 36:27.9 7:18 11:51 6:18 Finish Video
255 104/318 M0-39 1451 Daniel Johnson 26 M Manchester NH 36:41 36:29.4 7:18 11:53 11:03 Finish Video
256 8/114 F40-44 47 Amanda McCann 44 Gate City Striders F Nashua NH 36:45 36:33.5 7:19 11:57 4:34 Finish Video
257 6/120 F45-49 150 Lisa Sternstrom 46 Central Mass Striders F Holden MA 36:45 36:34.4 7:19 11:58 6:25 Finish Video
258 34/89 M50-54 694 Ed Ithier 52 M Hooksett NH 36:49 36:35.1 7:19 11:59 9:34 Finish Video
259 29/99 M40-44 1700 Todd Noce 41 M Bow NH 36:47 36:37.7 7:20 12:01 10:09 Finish Video
260 3/19 M65-69 328 Allan Bates 69 Green Mountain AA M Pittsfield MA 36:44 36:38.2 7:20 12:02 2:50 Finish Video
261 18/112 M45-49 672 Brian Henderson 49 M Nashua NH 36:52 36:39.5 7:20 12:03 9:14 Finish Video
262 29/471 F0-39 1789 Allie Leveille 24 F Newton NH 36:48 36:40.0 7:20 12:03 7:03 Finish Video
263 105/318 M0-39 1338 Tyler Green 31 M Manchester NH 37:06 36:41.5 7:21 12:05 11:15 Finish Video
264 30/471 F0-39 1309 Katie Hickey 34 F Exeter NH 36:56 36:44.5 7:21 12:08 7:08 Finish Video
265 31/471 F0-39 1026 Amy Martel 34 F New Ipswich NH 36:59 36:47.6 7:22 12:11 7:11 Finish Video
266 106/318 M0-39 753 Bud Marro 28 M Claremont NH 36:58 36:51.8 7:23 12:15 11:25 Finish Video
267 19/112 M45-49 585 Bradley Maher 46 M Londonderry NH 37:13 36:53.0 7:23 12:16 9:27 Finish Video
268 32/471 F0-39 2006 Taylor Irvine 22 F Merrimack NH 37:09 36:57.8 7:24 12:21 7:21 Finish Video
269 30/99 M40-44 1647 Brian Gill 41 M Goffstown NH 37:13 36:58.0 7:24 12:21 10:29 Finish Video
270 7/120 F45-49 301 Jasmine Li 48 BEN Running Club F Northborough MA 38:08 36:58.9 7:24 12:22 6:49 Finish Video
271 107/318 M0-39 722 Eric Ely 36 M Goffstown NH 37:19 37:01.6 7:25 12:25 11:35 Finish Video
272 20/112 M45-49 1146 Robert Willett 48 M Loudon NH 37:14 37:04.7 7:25 12:28 9:39 Finish Video
273 5/106 F50-54 219 Ailing Wang 54 BEN Running Club F North Attleboro MA 37:20 37:06.5 7:26 12:30 4:40 Finish Video
274 35/89 M50-54 1350 Scott Sweet 52 M Concord NH 37:23 37:07.7 7:26 12:31 10:06 Finish Video
275 108/318 M0-39 149 Matthew Hunt 30 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Lowell MA 37:33 37:09.0 7:26 12:32 11:42 Finish Video
276 9/114 F40-44 280 Sarah Poplawski 40 Somerville Road Runners F Belmont MA 37:29 37:11.4 7:27 12:35 5:12 Finish Video
277 21/112 M45-49 865 Stephen Carroll 49 M Auburn NH 37:23 37:15.6 7:28 12:39 9:50 Finish Video
278 10/114 F40-44 43 Jody Brown 41 Sole Sisters Running Club F Wilmington MA 37:32 37:19.1 7:28 12:43 5:20 Finish Video
279 31/99 M40-44 1496 Joel Connolly 42 M Manchester NH 37:38 37:21.8 7:29 12:45 10:53 Finish Video
280 7/38 M60-64 993 Dick Jardine 64 M New Boston NH 37:33 37:24.3 7:29 12:48 4:41 Finish Video
281 36/89 M50-54 1861 David Buchta 50 M Methuen MA 37:50 37:29.1 7:30 12:53 10:28 Finish Video
282 8/120 F45-49 31 Suzanne Barker 47 Gate City Striders F Hudson NH 37:38 37:29.8 7:30 12:53 7:20 Finish Video
283 109/318 M0-39 1048 Kevin Gage 38 M Bedford NH 37:45 37:34.0 7:31 12:57 12:07 Finish Video
284 37/89 M50-54 1592 Carl Fossa 53 M Stow MA 37:44 37:34.5 7:31 12:58 10:33 Finish Video
285 110/318 M0-39 1024 John Tranquilli 36 M Amherst NH 37:47 37:35.5 7:32 12:59 12:09 Finish Video
286 32/99 M40-44 1134 Marc Poirier 42 M Manchester NH 39:56 37:37.8 7:32 13:01 11:09 Finish Video
287 22/112 M45-49 581 Carsten Turner 46 M Milford NH 38:05 37:38.0 7:32 13:01 10:12 Finish Video
288 111/318 M0-39 696 Tim Hersey 38 M Bedford NH 37:59 37:39.0 7:32 13:02 12:12 Finish Video
289 4/19 M65-69 116 Chip Mann 66 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Townsend MA 37:47 37:41.6 7:33 13:05 3:53 Finish Video
290 112/318 M0-39 1260 Josh Pelletier 38 M Laconia NH 38:02 37:43.4 7:33 13:07 12:17 Finish Video
291 33/99 M40-44 744 Raymond Bailey 41 M Hampstead NH 38:07 37:45.0 7:33 13:08 11:16 Finish Video
292 9/120 F45-49 204 Song Wang 48 BEN Running Club F Lexington MA 39:56 37:47.3 7:34 13:11 7:38 Finish Video
293 2/12 M70-74 75 John Hackney 73 Green Mountain AA M Montpelier VT 37:57 37:47.6 7:34 13:11 1:57 Finish Video
294 34/99 M40-44 196 Yiyong Shao 44 BEN Running Club M Lexington MA 38:02 37:49.5 7:34 13:13 11:21 Finish Video
295 23/112 M45-49 99 Erik Dodge 47 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Londonderry NH 38:05 37:50.1 7:35 13:14 10:25 Finish Video
296 113/318 M0-39 1427 Kristjan Fraser 17 M Manchester NH 38:09 37:51.5 7:35 13:15 12:25 Finish Video
297 114/318 M0-39 903 Thomas Ceccherini 37 M Litchfield NH 39:05 37:53.0 7:35 13:16 12:26 Finish Video
298 24/112 M45-49 2009 Heath Huffman 46 M Bedford NH 38:10 37:54.3 7:35 13:18 10:29 Finish Video
299 6/106 F50-54 379 Barbara McManus 50 Central Mass Striders F Rutland VT 38:10 37:59.5 7:36 13:23 5:33 Finish Video
300 5/19 M65-69 134 Thomas Peters 65 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Francestown NH 38:17 38:01.8 7:37 13:25 4:13 Finish Video
301 33/471 F0-39 279 Michele Zambino 30 Greater Lowell Road Runners F Lowell MA 38:19 38:05.2 7:38 13:29 8:29 Finish Video
302 25/112 M45-49 235 David Connally 46 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Tyngsboro MA 38:19 38:05.5 7:38 13:29 10:40 Finish Video
303 11/114 F40-44 65 Carrie-Anne Dedeo 40 Somerville Road Runners F Somerville MA 38:22 38:07.2 7:38 13:31 6:08 Finish Video
304 12/114 F40-44 829 Kate O'Malley 41 F Chelmsford MA 38:22 38:07.4 7:38 13:31 6:08 Finish Video
305 1/9 F65-69 238 Karen Durante 67 Whirlaway Racing Team F Newburyport MA 38:15 38:08.6 7:38 13:32 Winner Finish Video
306 3/78 F55-59 225 Victoria Bok 56 Liberty Athletic Club F Jamaica Plain MA 38:20 38:09.5 7:38 13:33 2:18 Finish Video
307 35/99 M40-44 998 Ian Patterson 43 M Hooksett NH 38:34 38:13.2 7:39 13:37 11:45 Finish Video
308 34/471 F0-39 1528 Tivan Casavant 30 F Merrimack NH 38:29 38:14.0 7:39 13:37 8:37 Finish Video
309 36/99 M40-44 821 Nate Froment 42 M Nashua NH 38:28 38:14.6 7:39 13:38 11:46 Finish Video
310 13/63 M55-59 1694 Ronald Houseman 57 M Goffstown NH 38:31 38:14.7 7:39 13:38 11:44 Finish Video
311 8/38 M60-64 120 Stephen Sartori 64 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Chelmsford MA 38:39 38:17.3 7:40 13:41 5:34 Finish Video
312 115/318 M0-39 1959 Lucas Martens 13 M Merrimack NH 38:25 38:18.7 7:40 13:42 12:52 Finish Video
313 1/21 F60-64 377 Carol Hurley 61 Central Mass Striders F Spencer MA 38:26 38:19.1 7:40 13:43 Winner Finish Video
314 116/318 M0-39 1691 Jeff Butler 37 M Raymond NH 39:45 38:20.5 7:41 13:44 12:54 Finish Video
315 6/19 M65-69 123 Glenn Stewart 67 Greater Lowell Road Runners M North Chelmsford MA 38:35 38:20.5 7:41 13:44 4:32 Finish Video
316 117/318 M0-39 1913 Ben Bourne 25 M Tewksbury MA 38:40 38:22.3 7:41 13:46 12:56 Finish Video
317 37/99 M40-44 128 Dan Finkel 42 HFC Striders M Dedham MA 38:30 38:24.1 7:41 13:48 11:56 Finish Video
318 38/99 M40-44 780 Daniel Ackroyd 43 M Tewksbury MA 39:00 38:24.4 7:41 13:48 11:56 Finish Video
319 35/471 F0-39 1378 Carla Toland 26 F Nashu NH 40:02 38:28.4 7:42 13:52 8:52 Finish Video
320 38/89 M50-54 1925 Brian Arsenault 52 M Hudson NH 39:23 38:31.8 7:43 13:55 11:30 Finish Video
321 36/471 F0-39 8 Phoebe Seltzer 22 Western Mass Distance Project F Sudbury MA 38:54 38:36.6 7:44 14:00 9:00 Finish Video
322 26/112 M45-49 671 Eric Gennell 48 M Londonderry NH 38:54 38:41.1 7:45 14:05 11:16 Finish Video
323 37/471 F0-39 1405 Jessica Nuttall 29 F Nashua NH 39:11 38:42.0 7:45 14:05 9:05 Finish Video
324 7/106 F50-54 121 Libbi Gaiser 51 Tri-Valley Front Runners F Barrington RI 38:47 38:42.1 7:45 14:06 6:16 Finish Video
325 118/318 M0-39 1516 Skip Russell 34 M Manchester NH 39:03 38:43.9 7:45 14:07 13:17 Finish Video
326 4/78 F55-59 261 Julie Haynes 59 Whirlaway Racing Team F Swampscott MA 38:57 38:45.0 7:45 14:08 2:53 Finish Video
327 10/120 F45-49 292 Ericka Emerson 47 Greater Springfield Harriers F Easthampton MA 39:03 38:46.2 7:46 14:10 8:37 Finish Video
328 8/106 F50-54 1840 Kim Hickman 50 F Merrimack NH 39:05 38:50.2 7:47 14:14 6:24 Finish Video
329 27/112 M45-49 1756 Daniel Shine 46 M Townsend MA 39:11 38:52.6 7:47 14:16 11:27 Finish Video
330 38/471 F0-39 989 Erin Lehto 30 F Nashua NH 39:01 38:52.7 7:47 14:16 9:16 Finish Video
331 14/63 M55-59 1742 Glenn  Simm 58 M Bolton MA 39:10 38:54.5 7:47 14:18 12:24 Finish Video
332 39/99 M40-44 931 Andrew Di Mattina 40 M Hoooksett NH 39:15 38:57.9 7:48 14:21 12:29 Finish Video
333 39/471 F0-39 1939 Ashley Demers 29 F Woburn MA 39:22 38:57.9 7:48 14:21 9:21 Finish Video
334 119/318 M0-39 1941 Runcong Chen 34 M Quincy MA 39:12 38:58.1 7:48 14:22 13:32 Finish Video
335 28/112 M45-49 1835 Jay Shdeed 45 M North Billercia MA 39:21 39:00.1 7:49 14:24 11:35 Finish Video
336 9/106 F50-54 293 Mary Guertin 52 Greater Springfield Harriers F Monson MA 39:15 39:01.4 7:49 14:25 6:35 Finish Video
337 120/318 M0-39 1961 Taylor Scull 36 M Bedford NH 39:22 39:01.5 7:49 14:25 13:35 Finish Video
338 40/99 M40-44 12 Thribhuvan Parupalli 41 Tri-Valley Front Runners M Westborough MA 39:47 39:01.7 7:49 14:25 12:33 Finish Video
339 10/106 F50-54 274 Hongmei Cai 50 BEN Running Club F Northborough MA 39:17 39:03.5 7:49 14:27 6:37 Finish Video
340 41/99 M40-44 108 Kevin Cormier 43 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Tewksbury MA 39:24 39:03.7 7:49 14:27 12:35 Finish Video
341 121/318 M0-39 1138 Steven Hyatt 34 M Merrimack NH 39:30 39:06.2 7:50 14:30 13:40 Finish Video
342 122/318 M0-39 1902 Matt Heinz 32 M Nashua NH 39:43 39:07.8 7:50 14:31 13:41 Finish Video
343 42/99 M40-44 958 Ben Beaudet 40 M Manchester NH 39:29 39:07.9 7:50 14:31 12:39 Finish Video
344 29/112 M45-49 106 Edwin Emata 48 Gate City Striders M Nashua NH 39:25 39:09.2 7:50 14:33 11:44 Finish Video
345 43/99 M40-44 1900 Frank Georges 40 M Lowell MA 39:47 39:09.3 7:50 14:33 12:41 Finish Video
346 39/89 M50-54 1859 Scott Lafrance 51 M Woburn MA 42:20 39:10.9 7:51 14:34 12:09 Finish Video
347 30/112 M45-49 988 Jon Lehto 45 M Nashua NH 39:20 39:11.8 7:51 14:35 11:46 Finish Video
348 31/112 M45-49 199 Jiannan Hu 46 BEN Running Club M Lexington MA 39:25 39:11.9 7:51 14:35 11:46 Finish Video
349 9/38 M60-64 13 Doug Usher 62 Tri-Valley Front Runners M Upton MA 39:31 39:12.3 7:51 14:36 6:29 Finish Video
350 40/471 F0-39 803 Joey Scollan 35 F Merrimack NH 39:33 39:12.7 7:51 14:36 9:36 Finish Video
351 5/78 F55-59 1108 Pat Bourgault 59 F Concord NH 39:29 39:13.8 7:51 14:37 3:22 Finish Video
352 6/78 F55-59 124 Laura Hast 58 Central Mass Striders F Dudley MA 39:26 39:15.4 7:52 14:39 3:24 Finish Video
353 44/99 M40-44 962 Bill Hopper 44 M Hopkinton NH 39:43 39:16.3 7:52 14:40 12:48 Finish Video
354 40/89 M50-54 568 Christopher Baerman 52 M Laconia NH 39:42 39:18.0 7:52 14:41 12:16 Finish Video
355 123/318 M0-39 1883 Chad Baril 39 M Goffstown NH 39:46 39:21.4 7:53 14:45 13:55 Finish Video
356 11/106 F50-54 66 Beth Whipple 52 Gate City Striders F Nashua NH 39:41 39:21.4 7:53 14:45 6:55 Finish Video
357 32/112 M45-49 1238 Scott Potvin 46 M Goffstown NH 39:52 39:23.5 7:53 14:47 11:58 Finish Video
358 12/106 F50-54 198 Terri Powell 50 Tri-Valley Front Runners F Whitinsville MA 39:31 39:26.5 7:54 14:50 7:00 Finish Video
359 33/112 M45-49 383 Bill Boyd 49 M Merrimack NH 39:51 39:29.7 7:54 14:53 12:04 Finish Video
360 124/318 M0-39 640 David Duquette 38 M Bedford NH 39:48 39:30.1 7:55 14:54 14:04 Finish Video
361 15/63 M55-59 187 Frank Ruggiero 59 Central Mass Striders M Lunenburg MA 39:56 39:33.9 7:55 14:57 13:03 Finish Video
362 125/318 M0-39 1737 Michael Paisner 38 M Nashua NH 39:48 39:34.7 7:55 14:58 14:08 Finish Video
363 11/120 F45-49 23 Sarah Roy 48 Tri-Valley Front Runners F Uxbridge MA 39:49 39:35.3 7:56 14:59 9:26 Finish Video
364 41/89 M50-54 851 Patrick Garrett 52 M Derry NH 39:52 39:35.9 7:56 14:59 12:34 Finish Video
365 41/471 F0-39 154 Jaye Morgan 21 Greater Lowell Road Runners F Woburn MA 39:59 39:37.5 7:56 15:01 10:01 Finish Video
366 126/318 M0-39 1817 Brian Spinks 30 M Nashua NH 39:55 39:39.0 7:56 15:02 14:12 Finish Video
367 127/318 M0-39 1223 Thomas Jarret Ii 33 M Nashua NH 39:56 39:39.6 7:56 15:03 14:13 Finish Video
368 34/112 M45-49 520 David Rose 47 M Mont Vernon NH 40:01 39:41.6 7:57 15:05 12:16 Finish Video
369 128/318 M0-39 921 Dan Zirlen 30 M Manchester NJ 40:17 39:41.8 7:57 15:05 14:15 Finish Video
370 7/78 F55-59 350 Debra Johnson 59 Whirlaway Racing Team F Georgetown MA 39:49 39:42.3 7:57 15:06 3:51 Finish Video
371 45/99 M40-44 1372 Scot Sinopoli 44 M Merrimack NH 40:12 39:44.5 7:57 15:08 13:16 Finish Video
372 42/471 F0-39 1725 Shantelle Cyr 28 F Boston MA 40:05 39:46.9 7:58 15:10 10:10 Finish Video
373 35/112 M45-49 131 Chris Basha 47 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Concord NH 40:15 39:50.5 7:59 15:14 12:25 Finish Video
374 42/89 M50-54 141 Sean Patten 50 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Allenstown NH 40:45 39:50.7 7:59 15:14 12:49 Finish Video
375 43/471 F0-39 1602 Sarah Girard 35 F Manchester NH 40:06 39:50.8 7:59 15:14 10:14 Finish Video
376 13/106 F50-54 243 Joanne Hill 53 Liberty Athletic Club F Scituate MA 40:03 39:52.4 7:59 15:16 7:26 Finish Video
377 16/63 M55-59 285 Stephen Peckiconis 59 Cambridge Sports Union M Roslindale MA 40:13 39:55.5 8:00 15:19 13:25 Finish Video
378 46/99 M40-44 1075 Joseph Zahn 40 M Bellingham MA 40:35 40:02.4 8:01 15:26 13:34 Finish Video
379 36/112 M45-49 1702 Dave Beliveau 49 M Goffstown NH 40:27 40:03.5 8:01 15:27 12:38 Finish Video
380 47/99 M40-44 1383 Brad St. Laurent 44 M Auburn NH 40:26 40:04.0 8:01 15:27 13:35 Finish Video
381 44/471 F0-39 948 Karen Bergquist 39 F Bow NH 40:23 40:04.4 8:01 15:28 10:28 Finish Video
382 3/12 M70-74 62 David Ritchie 71 New England 65+ Running Club M Seabrook NH 40:16 40:05.0 8:01 15:28 4:14 Finish Video
383 2/21 F60-64 113 Liane Pancoast 60 Greater Lowell Road Runners F Westford MA 40:20 40:05.4 8:02 15:29 1:46 Finish Video
384 129/318 M0-39 1848 Allan Lew 34 M Hudson NH 40:29 40:06.0 8:02 15:29 14:39 Finish Video
385 130/318 M0-39 20 Michael Nixon 38 Tri-Valley Front Runners M Hopedale MA 40:39 40:06.0 8:02 15:29 14:39 Finish Video
386 45/471 F0-39 1385 Andrea Desmarais 32 F Hampstead NH 40:28 40:06.1 8:02 15:30 10:30 Finish Video
387 1/4 F70-74 260 Jan Holmquist 74 Whirlaway Racing Team F Burlington MA 40:35 40:25.5 8:06 15:49 Winner Finish Video
388 17/63 M55-59 311 Matt Lynch 58 HFC Striders M Natick MA 40:38 40:27.0 8:06 15:50 13:56 Finish Video
389 48/99 M40-44 1898 Brian Dening 42 M Windham NH 40:50 40:27.9 8:06 15:51 13:59 Finish Video
390 8/78 F55-59 45 Lin Zhang 56 Gate City Striders F Windham NH 40:49 40:28.9 8:06 15:52 4:37 Finish Video
391 46/471 F0-39 911 Katharine Chagnon 36 F Londonderry NH 40:43 40:31.0 8:07 15:54 10:54 Finish Video
392 47/471 F0-39 1927 Megan Coughlin 27 F Holden MA 40:38 40:31.7 8:07 15:55 10:55 Finish Video
393 48/471 F0-39 88 Amanda Naro 31 Gate City Striders F Manchester NH 40:48 40:35.2 8:08 15:59 10:59 Finish Video
394 131/318 M0-39 127 Michael Grobecker 34 M Merrimack NH 40:49 40:37.3 8:08 16:01 15:11 Finish Video
395 12/120 F45-49 2005 Jen Mantini 47 F Metrimack NH 40:50 40:38.3 8:08 16:02 10:29 Finish Video
396 132/318 M0-39 1078 Thomas Denninger 28 M Bedford NH 41:07 40:40.5 8:09 16:04 15:14 Finish Video
397 133/318 M0-39 1904 Brian Patinskas 28 M Manchester NH 42:10 40:42.7 8:09 16:06 15:16 Finish Video
398 49/471 F0-39 1731 Danielle Oliveri 24 F Bedford NH 41:12 40:43.0 8:09 16:06 11:06 Finish Video
399 50/471 F0-39 1374 Emily Pollard 24 F Merrimack NH 41:12 40:43.2 8:09 16:07 11:07 Finish Video
400 43/89 M50-54 507 Luis Figueroa 54 M Merrimack NH 40:52 40:43.6 8:09 16:07 13:42 Finish Video
401 51/471 F0-39 1849 Elana Bannerman 34 F Hudson NH 41:09 40:46.6 8:10 16:10 11:10 Finish Video
402 134/318 M0-39 1415 Joseph Caira 32 M Dracut MA 41:04 40:47.5 8:10 16:11 15:21 Finish Video
403 44/89 M50-54 136 Kyung Nam 50 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Andover MA 41:24 40:49.1 8:10 16:13 13:48 Finish Video
404 18/63 M55-59 1568 Gregory Berube 57 M Nashua NH 41:15 40:55.5 8:12 16:19 14:25 Finish Video
405 14/106 F50-54 3 Sarah Prescott 52 Whirlaway Racing Team F Concord NH 41:03 40:56.4 8:12 16:20 8:30 Finish Video
406 15/106 F50-54 1652 Michelle Collier 53 F Bedford NH 45:24 40:57.2 8:12 16:21 8:31 Finish Video
407 52/471 F0-39 1717 Sophia Searles 15 F Nashua NH 42:09 40:57.8 8:12 16:21 11:21 Finish Video
408 53/471 F0-39 1751 Jen Larkin 34 F Weare NH 42:10 40:58.4 8:12 16:22 11:22 Finish Video
409 16/106 F50-54 206 Jill Lohmeier 51 Greater Lowell Road Runners F Westford MA 41:18 40:59.9 8:12 16:23 8:33 Finish Video
410 13/114 F40-44 1518 Meredith Trudel 41 F Amherst NH 41:34 41:01.7 8:13 16:25 9:02 Finish Video
411 19/63 M55-59 1715 Scot Solimine 58 M Haverhill MA 41:33 41:03.6 8:13 16:27 14:33 Finish Video
412 54/471 F0-39 1181 Kacey Hill 27 F Groveland MA 41:26 41:04.0 8:13 16:27 11:27 Finish Video
413 55/471 F0-39 1930 Elizabeth Klucznik 36 F Needham MA 41:22 41:04.3 8:13 16:28 11:28 Finish Video
414 56/471 F0-39 1224 Kristie Frank 36 F Salem NH 41:39 41:06.5 8:14 16:30 11:30 Finish Video
415 37/112 M45-49 24 Nick Paquette 48 SIX03 Endurance M Portsmouth NH 41:38 41:06.6 8:14 16:30 13:41 Finish Video
416 7/19 M65-69 1643 Joe Smedley 66 M Chelmsford MA 41:47 41:07.2 8:14 16:31 7:19 Finish Video
417 135/318 M0-39 1473 Jarrett Boeglin 24 M Amherst NH 41:35 41:09.1 8:14 16:33 15:43 Finish Video
418 45/89 M50-54 107 Antonio Espinola 54 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Dracut MA 41:35 41:10.9 8:15 16:34 14:09 Finish Video
419 57/471 F0-39 810 Jennifer Earl 32 F Merrimack NH 41:36 41:12.8 8:15 16:36 11:36 Finish Video
420 136/318 M0-39 1604 Jamie Burroughs 20 M Bedford NH 41:26 41:12.8 8:15 16:36 15:46 Finish Video
421 58/471 F0-39 681 Wendy Jepson 33 Greater Lowell Road Runners F Billerica MA 41:38 41:19.7 8:16 16:43 11:43 Finish Video
422 59/471 F0-39 1474 Lianne Smith 35 F Amherst NH 41:46 41:20.6 8:17 16:44 11:44 Finish Video
423 60/471 F0-39 1624 Jennifer Peterson 35 F Scarborough ME 41:53 41:22.5 8:17 16:46 11:46 Finish Video
424 137/318 M0-39 1740 Kyle Finnell 29 M Amherst NH 41:49 41:22.9 8:17 16:46 15:56 Finish Video
425 138/318 M0-39 1577 Joe Tingley 33 M Merrimack NH 41:34 41:26.7 8:18 16:50 16:00 Finish Video
426 61/471 F0-39 1321 Savaughn Kungxat-Facenda 13 F Manchester NH 41:45 41:28.5 8:18 16:52 11:52 Finish Video
427 62/471 F0-39 804 Beth Mackie 33 F Baltimore MD 41:49 41:29.0 8:18 16:52 11:52 Finish Video
428 139/318 M0-39 830 John Steere 39 M Hudson NH 41:51 41:29.0 8:18 16:52 16:02 Finish Video
429 13/120 F45-49 798 Kimberly Carey 46 F Bedford NH 41:50 41:30.2 8:19 16:54 11:21 Finish Video
430 49/99 M40-44 508 Joseph Roberts III 43 M Manchester NH 41:44 41:31.6 8:19 16:55 15:03 Finish Video
431 14/120 F45-49 373 Trista Brown 47 Tri-Valley Front Runners F Upton MA 41:43 41:34.2 8:19 16:58 11:25 Finish Video
432 38/112 M45-49 1042 Oliver Wilson 45 M Candia NH 41:55 41:34.4 8:19 16:58 14:09 Finish Video
433 39/112 M45-49 687 Eric Eastman 47 M Manchester NH 41:47 41:39.8 8:20 17:03 14:14 Finish Video
434 10/38 M60-64 1072 Jim Ecke 64 M Merrimack NH 42:04 41:43.9 8:21 17:07 9:00 Finish Video
435 50/99 M40-44 1509 Trevor Black 40 M Merrimack NH 42:12 41:45.4 8:22 17:09 15:17 Finish Video
436 11/38 M60-64 74 Tom Kolb 62 Gate City Striders M Merrimack NH 42:04 41:46.3 8:22 17:10 9:03 Finish Video
437 51/99 M40-44 1507 Mathew Bose 40 M Bow NH 42:08 41:47.5 8:22 17:11 15:19 Finish Video
438 15/120 F45-49 1719 Colleen Chapdelaine 49 F Bedford NH 42:05 41:48.9 8:22 17:12 11:39 Finish Video
439 140/318 M0-39 1362 Justin Dickson 14 M Londonderry NH 42:13 41:52.6 8:23 17:16 16:26 Finish Video
440 141/318 M0-39 839 Mark Ambrose 35 M Londonderry NH 42:33 41:53.0 8:23 17:16 16:26 Finish Video
441 46/89 M50-54 1360 Kevin Dickson 51 M Londonderry NH 42:13 41:53.2 8:23 17:17 14:52 Finish Video
442 142/318 M0-39 1750 Jon Moore 12 M Merrimack NH 42:24 41:54.6 8:23 17:18 16:28 Finish Video
443 63/471 F0-39 67 Robyn Bratica 34 Tri-Valley Front Runners F Milford MA 42:11 41:57.9 8:24 17:21 12:21 Finish Video
444 52/99 M40-44 1158 Mark Laliberte 42 M Candia NH 42:26 42:04.5 8:25 17:28 15:36 Finish Video
445 143/318 M0-39 1567 Dave Sweeney 33 M North Attleboro MA 42:38 42:05.2 8:26 17:29 16:39 Finish Video
446 144/318 M0-39 1923 Michael Aldana-Proulx 22 M Brookline NH 42:46 42:06.3 8:26 17:30 16:40 Finish Video
447 64/471 F0-39 138 Lindsey Hire 27 Greater Lowell Road Runners F Dracut MA 42:34 42:07.8 8:26 17:31 12:31 Finish Video
448 16/120 F45-49 1945 Karen Duprey 46 F Hudson NH 42:40 42:08.8 8:26 17:32 11:59 Finish Video
449 145/318 M0-39 1955 Dan Schack 24 M Hooksett NH 43:59 42:09.3 8:26 17:33 16:43 Finish Video
450 65/471 F0-39 1944 Caitkin Dupree 10 F Hudson NH 42:40 42:09.4 8:26 17:33 12:33 Finish Video
451 66/471 F0-39 200 Elizabeth Congo 28 Western Mass Distance Project F Enfield CT 42:28 42:11.1 8:27 17:35 12:35 Finish Video
452 67/471 F0-39 1912 Natalie Bourne 22 F Tewksbury MA 42:30 42:12.0 8:27 17:35 12:35 Finish Video
453 8/19 M65-69 46 Stephen Viegas 69 New England 65+ Running Club M Reading MA 42:38 42:12.3 8:27 17:36 8:24 Finish Video
454 146/318 M0-39 1425 Justin Silver 15 M Bedford NH 43:11 42:13.9 8:27 17:37 16:47 Finish Video
455 17/106 F50-54 1781 Wendy Newsham 50 Greater Boston Track Club F Brookline NH 42:38 42:14.4 8:27 17:38 9:48 Finish Video
456 40/112 M45-49 1812 Antony Muitungu 46 M Nashua NH 43:47 42:15.5 8:28 17:39 14:50 Finish Video
457 147/318 M0-39 755 Brian Earnshaw 37 M Candia NH 42:36 42:15.8 8:28 17:39 16:49 Finish Video
458 68/471 F0-39 663 Angela Brown 33 F Amherst NH 42:57 42:17.8 8:28 17:41 12:41 Finish Video
459 17/120 F45-49 209 Hui Melissa Qian 48 BEN Running Club F Andover MA 42:31 42:18.4 8:28 17:42 12:09 Finish Video
460 14/114 F40-44 1488 Kelly Burnett 40 F Bedford NH 42:43 42:23.3 8:29 17:47 10:24 Finish Video
461 9/78 F55-59 102 Nancy Dorn 59 Greater Lowell Road Runners F Plymouth MA 42:41 42:23.6 8:29 17:47 6:32 Finish Video
462 69/471 F0-39 963 Evelyn Hopper 10 F Hopkinton NH 42:51 42:23.6 8:29 17:47 12:47 Finish Video
463 41/112 M45-49 1899 Jose A Ochoa 46 M Nashua NH 42:40 42:23.7 8:29 17:47 14:58 Finish Video
464 18/106 F50-54 18 Adriana Tyers 51 Gate City Striders F Milford NH 42:45 42:23.7 8:29 17:47 9:57 Finish Video
465 19/106 F50-54 2004 Cassandra Purcell 51 F Hudson NH 42:42 42:24.7 8:29 17:48 9:58 Finish Video
466 15/114 F40-44 1786 Christina Baudis 41 F Waban MA 42:49 42:25.1 8:30 17:49 10:26 Finish Video
467 20/63 M55-59 194 Lincoln Merrihew 56 Tri-Valley Front Runners M Southborough MA 42:59 42:26.5 8:30 17:50 15:56 Finish Video
468 70/471 F0-39 94 Emily Schoemmell 33 Gate City Striders F Nashua NH 42:35 42:26.5 8:30 17:50 12:50 Finish Video
469 71/471 F0-39 1512 Nicole Goldstein 34 F Hudson NH 42:35 42:26.8 8:30 17:50 12:50 Finish Video
470 42/112 M45-49 1287 Travis Fields 46 M Goffstown NH 42:47 42:27.3 8:30 17:51 15:02 Finish Video
471 18/120 F45-49 215 Lanshan Cao 47 BEN Running Club F Andover MA 42:46 42:28.8 8:30 17:52 12:19 Finish Video
472 43/112 M45-49 1676 Andrea Buonapace 46 M Somerville MA 42:47 42:29.0 8:30 17:52 15:03 Finish Video
473 148/318 M0-39 837 Michael McDonough 39 M Nashua NH 42:50 42:33.1 8:31 17:57 17:07 Finish Video
474 21/63 M55-59 1441 Jim Soukup 56 M Auburn NH 42:48 42:34.4 8:31 17:58 16:04 Finish Video
475 149/318 M0-39 1770 Michael Marshall 24 M Wakefield MA 43:40 42:34.6 8:31 17:58 17:08 Finish Video
476 72/471 F0-39 1888 Karen Milligan Frost 33 F Billerica MA 43:48 42:37.4 8:32 18:01 13:01 Finish Video
477 44/112 M45-49 639 Ron Vaillancourt 48 M Belmont NH 44:22 42:38.3 8:32 18:02 15:13 Finish Video
478 20/106 F50-54 1 Ellen Raffio 50 F Bow NH 42:53 42:38.4 8:32 18:02 10:12 Finish Video
479 150/318 M0-39 1623 Tim Tokarczyk 35 M West Roxbury MA 43:06 42:38.4 8:32 18:02 17:12 Finish Video
480 73/471 F0-39 661 Allison Piersall 29 F Manchester NH 43:05 42:40.7 8:33 18:04 13:04 Finish Video
481 151/318 M0-39 1052 Tom Johnson 34 M Manchester NH 43:04 42:44.0 8:33 18:07 17:17 Finish Video
482 152/318 M0-39 848 Alexander Gagnon 12 M Goffstown NH 43:07 42:48.1 8:34 18:12 17:22 Finish Video
483 74/471 F0-39 1709 Brianne Nordengren 19 F Merrimack NH 43:22 42:48.8 8:34 18:12 13:12 Finish Video
484 22/63 M55-59 2013 Paul Vroegindewey 58 M Upper Saddle River NJ 43:11 42:49.0 8:34 18:12 16:18 Finish Video
485 23/63 M55-59 1000 Scott McCurdy Sr. 59 M Manchester NH 43:12 42:49.8 8:34 18:13 16:19 Finish Video
486 153/318 M0-39 1102 Kyle Gaudreau 34 M Nottingham NH 43:01 42:51.5 8:35 18:15 17:25 Finish Video
487 75/471 F0-39 565 Jamie McClelland 30 F Derry NH 43:16 42:53.1 8:35 18:17 13:17 Finish Video
488 154/318 M0-39 1658 Justin Ray 30 M Brookline MA 44:29 42:54.3 8:35 18:18 17:28 Finish Video
489 24/63 M55-59 132 Leo Tometich 57 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Dunstable MA 44:10 42:54.3 8:35 18:18 16:24 Finish Video
490 45/112 M45-49 221 Steven Pohnert 48 Tri-Valley Front Runners M Bellingham MA 43:43 42:56.6 8:36 18:20 15:31 Finish Video
491 47/89 M50-54 1698 Eric Nordengren 52 M Merrimack NH 43:31 42:57.8 8:36 18:21 15:56 Finish Video
492 10/78 F55-59 205 Lucy Li 57 BEN Running Club F Acton MA 43:19 43:02.5 8:37 18:26 7:11 Finish Video
493 25/63 M55-59 867 Arne Johannessen 55 M Keene NH 43:32 43:03.3 8:37 18:27 16:33 Finish Video
494 11/78 F55-59 838 Maggie Ramos 56 F Peterborough NH 43:32 43:03.6 8:37 18:27 7:12 Finish Video
495 155/318 M0-39 1533 Adam Southwick 37 M Framingham MA 43:30 43:05.6 8:38 18:29 17:39 Finish Video
496 53/99 M40-44 779 Abraham Wiley 40 M Merrimack NH 43:33 43:06.0 8:38 18:29 16:37 Finish Video
497 76/471 F0-39 1381 Jaime Stockton 28 F Clinton MA 43:29 43:06.3 8:38 18:30 13:30 Finish Video
498 77/471 F0-39 599 Brianna Niquette 36 F Wilton NH 43:52 43:08.7 8:38 18:32 13:32 Finish Video
499 12/78 F55-59 957 Lisa Curtis 56 F New Boston NH 43:48 43:09.4 8:38 18:33 7:18 Finish Video
500 12/38 M60-64 976 Robert Cautela 61 M Litchfield NH 43:30 43:09.5 8:38 18:33 10:26 Finish Video
501 3/21 F60-64 380 Rebecca Kadish 62 Gate City Striders F Hollis NH 43:36 43:12.8 8:39 18:36 4:53 Finish Video
502 156/318 M0-39 788 Fred Schall 39 M Manchester NH 43:54 43:13.2 8:39 18:37 17:47 Finish Video
503 157/318 M0-39 1184 Matt Harden 26 M Manchester NH 44:02 43:14.9 8:39 18:38 17:48 Finish Video
504 78/471 F0-39 1150 Hayden Bock 24 F Manchester NH 44:02 43:15.0 8:39 18:38 13:38 Finish Video
505 48/89 M50-54 386 Kent Sirimoglu 51 M Nashua NH 43:35 43:15.3 8:40 18:39 16:14 Finish Video
506 13/78 F55-59 255 Drusilla Pratt-Otto 59 Liberty Athletic Club F Brookline MA 43:27 43:15.4 8:40 18:39 7:24 Finish Video
507 19/120 F45-49 385 Karen Sirimoglu 47 Gate City Striders F Nashua NH 43:36 43:16.9 8:40 18:40 13:07 Finish Video
508 54/99 M40-44 1618 Eklou Romaric Amendah 44 M Manchester NH 43:55 43:18.5 8:40 18:42 16:50 Finish Video
509 2/9 F65-69 178 Mary Sharkey 68 Central Mass Striders F Grosvenordale CT 43:48 43:19.6 8:40 18:43 5:11 Finish Video
510 79/471 F0-39 1583 Shauna Pascucci 31 F New Boston NH 43:59 43:21.9 8:41 18:45 13:45 Finish Video
511 80/471 F0-39 705 Anna Hadlock 22 F West Lebanon NH 43:46 43:25.2 8:42 18:49 13:49 Finish Video
512 20/120 F45-49 1448 Shelley Smith 49 F South Berwick ME 43:45 43:26.3 8:42 18:50 13:17 Finish Video
513 158/318 M0-39 741 Rylan Johe 12 M Manchester NH 44:04 43:26.7 8:42 18:50 18:00 Finish Video
514 26/63 M55-59 1950 Darrell Lemmerman 56 M Northborough MA 44:26 43:27.2 8:42 18:51 16:57 Finish Video
515 81/471 F0-39 605 Jamie Emerson 33 F Hampstead NH 44:00 43:28.3 8:42 18:52 13:52 Finish Video
516 21/106 F50-54 360 Gina Joubert 54 Gate City Striders F Merrimack NH 43:49 43:28.5 8:42 18:52 11:02 Finish Video
517 82/471 F0-39 881 Danielle Ferreira 20 F Bedford NH 44:13 43:29.3 8:42 18:53 13:53 Finish Video
518 83/471 F0-39 1938 Katelyn Buress 31 F Atlanta GA 44:14 43:30.3 8:43 18:54 13:54 Finish Video
519 46/112 M45-49 320 Tim O'Brien 46 Cambridge Sports Union M Newton Highlands MA 44:47 43:31.1 8:43 18:55 16:06 Finish Video
520 47/112 M45-49 548 Dan King 49 M Goffstown NH 45:00 43:31.3 8:43 18:55 16:06 Finish Video
521 49/89 M50-54 202 Michael Hopkins 50 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Lowell MA 43:58 43:32.8 8:43 18:56 16:31 Finish Video
522 16/114 F40-44 1074 Michelle Zahn 40 F Bellingham MA 44:05 43:34.6 8:43 18:58 11:35 Finish Video
523 13/38 M60-64 708 Martin Murphy 61 M Londonderry NH 44:01 43:36.8 8:44 19:00 10:53 Finish Video
524 50/89 M50-54 737 Frank Sullivan 51 M Milford NH 43:49 43:37.5 8:44 19:01 16:36 Finish Video
525 51/89 M50-54 1586 Vinny Delsignore 51 M Londonderry NH 44:14 43:38.4 8:44 19:02 16:37 Finish Video
526 84/471 F0-39 1769 Curran Hubbard 27 F Wakefield MA 44:45 43:40.5 8:45 19:04 14:04 Finish Video
527 21/120 F45-49 723 Christine Watson 49 F Candia NH 44:07 43:43.2 8:45 19:07 13:34 Finish Video
528 85/471 F0-39 613 Melaney Hodge 31 F Rockland MA 44:19 43:48.5 8:46 19:12 14:12 Finish Video
529 14/78 F55-59 137 Melanie Hire 56 Greater Lowell Road Runners F Dracut MA 44:16 43:50.3 8:47 19:14 7:59 Finish Video
530 55/99 M40-44 1813 Brian Earp 41 M Carmel CA 44:13 43:52.6 8:47 19:16 17:24 Finish Video
531 27/63 M55-59 532 Wayne Robinson 59 M Goffstown NH 44:24 43:53.8 8:47 19:17 17:23 Finish Video
532 4/21 F60-64 1299 Carole Lyse Ouellette Bays 60 F Bethlehem Nh NH 44:33 43:54.6 8:47 19:18 5:35 Finish Video
533 1/3 M80-UP 332 Harry Carter 81 Boston Athletic Association M Blackstone MA 44:06 43:55.7 8:48 19:19 Winner Finish Video
534 56/99 M40-44 1333 Troy Cumbo 41 M Billerica MA 44:30 43:56.0 8:48 19:19 17:27 Finish Video
535 159/318 M0-39 1346 Kevin O'Connell 29 M Chelmsford MA 46:35 43:57.1 8:48 19:21 18:31 Finish Video
536 160/318 M0-39 1368 Kyle Twiss 29 M Nashua NH 46:26 43:57.7 8:48 19:21 18:31 Finish Video
537 161/318 M0-39 1356 Jameson Gagne 32 M Nashua NH 45:32 44:01.7 8:49 19:25 18:35 Finish Video
538 162/318 M0-39 1625 Alexander McGandy 15 M Manchester NH 44:15 44:02.1 8:49 19:26 18:36 Finish Video
539 57/99 M40-44 1721 Rob Mariotti 43 M North Hampton NH 44:40 44:03.6 8:49 19:27 17:35 Finish Video
540 86/471 F0-39 1661 Tara Shea Micko 34 F Bedford NH 44:40 44:03.8 8:49 19:27 14:27 Finish Video
541 87/471 F0-39 1722 Carson Mariotti 12 F North Hampton NH 44:40 44:04.0 8:49 19:27 14:27 Finish Video
542 163/318 M0-39 1572 Dexter Mariotti 9 M North Hampton NH 44:43 44:06.7 8:50 19:30 18:40 Finish Video
543 88/471 F0-39 97 Katherine Bradshaw 33 Greater Lowell Road Runners F Hudson NH 44:27 44:09.0 8:50 19:32 14:32 Finish Video
544 89/471 F0-39 1337 Samantha Green 31 F Manchester NH 44:34 44:09.2 8:50 19:33 14:33 Finish Video
545 90/471 F0-39 1823 Melissa Keefe 25 F Lynnfield MA 44:50 44:10.1 8:51 19:34 14:34 Finish Video
546 91/471 F0-39 222 Yihang Li 33 BEN Running Club F Newton MA 44:26 44:12.1 8:51 19:36 14:36 Finish Video
547 92/471 F0-39 980 Rebecca Levy 26 F Manchester NH 44:50 44:12.2 8:51 19:36 14:36 Finish Video
548 15/78 F55-59 1613 Kathy Denoncour 55 F Concord NH 44:44 44:12.4 8:51 19:36 8:21 Finish Video
549 164/318 M0-39 1907 Andrew Decarteret 21 M Nashua NH 45:31 44:13.7 8:51 19:37 18:47 Finish Video
550 93/471 F0-39 1915 Gracie McHugh 12 F Concord NH 44:35 44:19.3 8:52 19:43 14:43 Finish Video
551 17/114 F40-44 1640 Barbra Turner 43 F Henniker NH 44:54 44:19.6 8:52 19:43 12:20 Finish Video
552 165/318 M0-39 1063 Weston Pate 14 M Bedford NH 45:24 44:22.4 8:53 19:46 18:56 Finish Video
553 22/120 F45-49 877 Saffron Reynolds 47 F Hudson NH 45:06 44:22.5 8:53 19:46 14:13 Finish Video
554 48/112 M45-49 685 Derek Hannula 47 M Westminster CO 44:56 44:23.4 8:53 19:47 16:58 Finish Video
555 166/318 M0-39 1919 Michael Gaumont 32 M Manchester NH 44:43 44:24.2 8:53 19:48 18:58 Finish Video
556 94/471 F0-39 277 Maggie Kennedy 33 Greater Lowell Road Runners F Lowell MA 44:50 44:24.3 8:53 19:48 14:48 Finish Video
557 95/471 F0-39 100 Wendy Briggs 38 Greater Lowell Road Runners F Westford MA 44:56 44:24.4 8:53 19:48 14:48 Finish Video
558 58/99 M40-44 1831 Jeffrey Lebel 41 M Goffstown NH 44:41 44:24.6 8:53 19:48 17:56 Finish Video
559 49/112 M45-49 735 Greg Roberge 45 M Manchester NH 46:05 44:25.2 8:54 19:49 17:00 Finish Video
560 96/471 F0-39 1490 Erin Silva 33 F Merrimack NH 45:24 44:27.7 8:54 19:51 14:51 Finish Video
561 52/89 M50-54 1943 Jamie Staton 50 M Manchester NH 45:12 44:27.8 8:54 19:51 17:26 Finish Video
562 22/106 F50-54 273 Xiaokun Cao 52 BEN Running Club F Northborough MA 44:42 44:28.3 8:54 19:52 12:02 Finish Video
563 97/471 F0-39 1862 Heather Bartlett 24 F Nashua NH 44:54 44:30.3 8:55 19:54 14:54 Finish Video
564 98/471 F0-39 1559 Rebecca Acheson 22 F Lyman NH 45:16 44:30.9 8:55 19:54 14:54 Finish Video
565 23/120 F45-49 1795 Michelle Bajdek 48 F Hudson NH 44:58 44:31.3 8:55 19:55 14:22 Finish Video
566 99/471 F0-39 1728 Camille Black 25 F Merrimack NH 45:38 44:33.6 8:55 19:57 14:57 Finish Video
567 167/318 M0-39 1514 Rob Csendes 39 M Bedford NH 45:03 44:33.8 8:55 19:57 19:07 Finish Video
568 168/318 M0-39 665 Mark Mantere 34 M Burlington MA 46:46 44:36.7 8:56 20:00 19:10 Finish Video
569 169/318 M0-39 1298 Brent Whitney 25 M Merrimack NH 47:12 44:37.8 8:56 20:01 19:11 Finish Video
570 170/318 M0-39 1690 John McVey 26 M Worcester MA 45:33 44:38.1 8:56 20:02 19:12 Finish Video
571 24/120 F45-49 1571 Hannah Mariotti 46 F North Hampton NH 45:15 44:38.4 8:56 20:02 14:29 Finish Video
572 171/318 M0-39 900 Edgard Chavez 39 M Manchester NH 45:28 44:39.0 8:56 20:02 19:12 Finish Video
573 172/318 M0-39 1379 Craig Sider 26 M Merrimack NH 45:16 44:40.8 8:57 20:04 19:14 Finish Video
574 173/318 M0-39 1402 Matthew Damiano 28 M Somerville MA 46:14 44:41.3 8:57 20:05 19:15 Finish Video
575 50/112 M45-49 1799 Christopher Kelly 48 M Tewksbury MA 45:47 44:44.0 8:57 20:07 17:18 Finish Video
576 25/120 F45-49 1653 Michelle Demirjian 45 F Auburn NH 45:34 44:50.0 8:58 20:13 14:40 Finish Video
577 174/318 M0-39 1843 Charlie Gioiosa 36 M Lowell MA 46:19 44:50.2 8:59 20:14 19:24 Finish Video
578 100/471 F0-39 1901 Nicole Halvatzes 27 F Bedford NH 45:57 44:53.0 8:59 20:16 15:16 Finish Video
579 14/38 M60-64 1089 Mark McLellan 63 M Exeter NH 45:32 44:54.6 8:59 20:18 12:11 Finish Video
580 101/471 F0-39 53 Sherry Houle 39 Gate City Striders F Nashua NH 45:25 44:57.7 9:00 20:21 15:21 Finish Video
581 4/12 M70-74 34 Richard Paulsen 74 New England 65+ Running Club M Woburn MA 45:14 44:58.9 9:00 20:22 9:08 Finish Video
582 102/471 F0-39 1601 Charlyn Friedman 26 F Nashua NH 45:43 44:59.4 9:00 20:23 15:23 Finish Video
583 18/114 F40-44 1459 Sarah Poling 40 F Nashua NH 45:43 44:59.4 9:00 20:23 13:00 Finish Video
584 26/120 F45-49 1765 Lynn Sullivan 47 F Milford NH 45:42 45:00.1 9:00 20:24 14:51 Finish Video
585 175/318 M0-39 858 Matthew Fielder 15 M Goffstown NH 45:35 45:01.1 9:01 20:25 19:35 Finish Video
586 176/318 M0-39 1965 Brendan Burns 34 M Manchester NH 45:35 45:01.7 9:01 20:25 19:35 Finish Video
587 19/114 F40-44 1211 Julianne Fraize 41 F Nashua NH 45:47 45:02.4 9:01 20:26 13:03 Finish Video
588 28/63 M55-59 177 James Gortowski 56 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Cambridge MA 45:42 45:02.9 9:01 20:26 18:32 Finish Video
589 15/38 M60-64 1340 Jeff Daigle 62 M Laconia NH 45:51 45:06.1 9:02 20:30 12:23 Finish Video
590 177/318 M0-39 1803 Jack Ray 17 M Concord NH 46:30 45:06.1 9:02 20:30 19:40 Finish Video
591 103/471 F0-39 1797 Erin Campbell 25 F Manchester NH 46:36 45:06.1 9:02 20:30 15:30 Finish Video
592 51/112 M45-49 1924 Chris Proulx 45 M Brookline NH 45:46 45:06.3 9:02 20:30 17:41 Finish Video
593 104/471 F0-39 695 Kelsea Marchand 25 F Goffstown NH 46:25 45:07.7 9:02 20:31 15:31 Finish Video
594 105/471 F0-39 1802 Caitlin Ray 27 F Orlando FL 46:32 45:07.9 9:02 20:31 15:31 Finish Video
595 106/471 F0-39 1767 Caitlin Daniels 34 F Boston MA 45:54 45:08.8 9:02 20:32 15:32 Finish Video
596 52/112 M45-49 2008 Jeremy Berger 48 Gate City Striders M Bedford NH 45:37 45:09.4 9:02 20:33 17:44 Finish Video
597 178/318 M0-39 1234 Joshua Bashalany 33 M Bow NH 45:36 45:10.2 9:03 20:34 19:44 Finish Video
598 53/112 M45-49 1684 Tom Ackerman 47 M Goffstown NH 45:54 45:11.3 9:03 20:35 17:46 Finish Video
599 107/471 F0-39 1285 Melissa Francoeur 36 F Nashua NH 45:39 45:14.7 9:03 20:38 15:38 Finish Video
600 9/19 M65-69 1520 Craig Webb 66 M Northboro MA 46:08 45:16.2 9:04 20:40 11:28 Finish Video
601 59/99 M40-44 1876 Jamie Gallant 42 M Manchester NH 45:44 45:16.9 9:04 20:40 18:48 Finish Video
602 53/89 M50-54 1877 Joseph Sousa 50 M Bedford NH 45:45 45:17.0 9:04 20:40 18:15 Finish Video
603 108/471 F0-39 1500 Angie Roy 23 F Northfield NH 45:43 45:18.2 9:04 20:42 15:42 Finish Video
604 109/471 F0-39 1527 Annie Taylor 26 F South Portland ME 45:47 45:18.4 9:04 20:42 15:42 Finish Video
605 110/471 F0-39 862 Katie Fuccillo 35 F Derry NH 45:45 45:19.5 9:04 20:43 15:43 Finish Video
606 111/471 F0-39 1193 Richella Simard 33 F Concord NH 46:26 45:20.0 9:04 20:43 15:43 Finish Video
607 179/318 M0-39 536 Bill Benedum 31 M Nashua NH 46:32 45:25.2 9:06 20:49 19:59 Finish Video
608 23/106 F50-54 774 Tina Lawrie 54 F Scarborough ME 46:07 45:25.5 9:06 20:49 12:59 Finish Video
609 180/318 M0-39 1288 Matthew Powell 34 M Weare NH 46:06 45:28.2 9:06 20:52 20:02 Finish Video
610 54/112 M45-49 1429 Dennis Wieners 49 M Londonderry NH 46:06 45:29.1 9:06 20:53 18:04 Finish Video
611 60/99 M40-44 1865 Jeffrey Kahn 42 M Merrimack NH 46:21 45:29.1 9:06 20:53 19:01 Finish Video
612 55/112 M45-49 1847 Mark Schipilliti 45 M Merrimack NH 46:22 45:31.0 9:07 20:54 18:05 Finish Video
613 181/318 M0-39 916 Eric Nadeau 35 M Raymond NH 47:19 45:31.3 9:07 20:55 20:05 Finish Video
614 56/112 M45-49 1564 Wayne St.Jacques 49 M Webster NH 45:53 45:32.0 9:07 20:55 18:06 Finish Video
615 54/89 M50-54 633 Erik Johnson 52 M Bedford NH 45:55 45:32.8 9:07 20:56 18:31 Finish Video
616 20/114 F40-44 634 Rhonda Reed 43 F Chichester NH 45:55 45:33.5 9:07 20:57 13:34 Finish Video
617 182/318 M0-39 1468 Matthew Hofmann 39 M Chelmsford MA 46:32 45:34.1 9:07 20:58 20:08 Finish Video
618 183/318 M0-39 1836 Michael Day 38 M Merrimack NH 47:12 45:34.2 9:07 20:58 20:08 Finish Video
619 112/471 F0-39 1335 Rebecca Howard 26 F Manchester NH 46:04 45:38.0 9:08 21:01 16:01 Finish Video
620 57/112 M45-49 673 Marc Laplante 47 M Salem NH 45:58 45:38.2 9:08 21:02 18:13 Finish Video
621 113/471 F0-39 1578 Nikki Tingley 31 F Merrimack NH 45:46 45:38.4 9:08 21:02 16:02 Finish Video
622 184/318 M0-39 1591 Scott Rogers 25 M Amherst NH 46:10 45:40.0 9:08 21:03 20:13 Finish Video
623 27/120 F45-49 1585 Rebecca Delsignore 47 F Londonderry NH 46:17 45:40.5 9:09 21:04 15:31 Finish Video
624 114/471 F0-39 1453 Madi Labounty 15 F East Ryegate VT 46:50 45:41.8 9:09 21:05 16:05 Finish Video
625 115/471 F0-39 1866 April Barker 35 F Boston MA 46:33 45:43.1 9:09 21:07 16:07 Finish Video
626 116/471 F0-39 7 Christy Kervin 35 Gate City Striders F Pepperell MA 46:11 45:43.7 9:09 21:07 16:07 Finish Video
627 117/471 F0-39 17 Lori Vance 31 Gate City Striders F Merrimack NH 46:11 45:43.8 9:09 21:07 16:07 Finish Video
628 118/471 F0-39 697 Heather Hersey 37 F Bedford NH 46:04 45:44.3 9:09 21:08 16:08 Finish Video
629 119/471 F0-39 2007 Carolyn Tierney 16 F Bedford NH 46:03 45:44.9 9:09 21:08 16:08 Finish Video
630 58/112 M45-49 949 Michael Neal 48 M Bedford NH 46:16 45:47.5 9:10 21:11 18:22 Finish Video
631 61/99 M40-44 1543 Brice Tennant 41 M Cambridge MA 46:18 45:48.1 9:10 21:12 19:20 Finish Video
632 120/471 F0-39 1222 Kristina Boucher 32 F Nashua NH 46:26 45:50.3 9:11 21:14 16:14 Finish Video
633 21/114 F40-44 584 Jaime Wood 41 F Francestown NH 46:06 45:51.6 9:11 21:15 13:52 Finish Video
634 5/12 M70-74 184 Robert Knight 74 New England 65+ Running Club M Hopkinton NH 46:19 45:53.1 9:11 21:17 10:03 Finish Video
635 29/63 M55-59 811 John Clark 57 M Merrimack NH 46:20 45:55.2 9:12 21:19 19:25 Finish Video
636 121/471 F0-39 1023 Kendra Tranquilli 36 F Amherst NH 48:12 45:57.6 9:12 21:21 16:21 Finish Video
637 122/471 F0-39 826 Brittany Bellew 27 F Londonderry NH 46:24 45:58.0 9:12 21:21 16:21 Finish Video
638 185/318 M0-39 1017 Jake Auger 20 M Hudson NH 47:55 45:59.8 9:12 21:23 20:33 Finish Video
639 186/318 M0-39 1936 Andrew Wing 24 M Weare NH 48:16 46:00.8 9:13 21:24 20:34 Finish Video
640 123/471 F0-39 1231 Kimberly Cayot 37 F Merrimack NH 46:38 46:05.1 9:13 21:29 16:29 Finish Video
641 124/471 F0-39 1027 Alyson Lear 29 F Milford NH 46:38 46:05.2 9:14 21:29 16:29 Finish Video
642 187/318 M0-39 1469 Johnathan Doughten 27 M Nashua NH 47:42 46:05.6 9:14 21:29 20:39 Finish Video
643 125/471 F0-39 746 Renee Gabree 35 F Merrimack NH 48:44 46:06.2 9:14 21:30 16:30 Finish Video
644 62/99 M40-44 745 Mark Gabree 40 M Merrimack NH 48:44 46:06.5 9:14 21:30 19:38 Finish Video
645 22/114 F40-44 953 Suzy Berman 41 F Nashua NH 46:36 46:06.6 9:14 21:30 14:07 Finish Video
646 126/471 F0-39 513 Kristen Enman 37 F Merrimack NH 47:20 46:07.0 9:14 21:30 16:30 Finish Video
647 6/12 M70-74 892 Joe Di Mattina 70 M Hooksett NL 46:28 46:11.2 9:15 21:35 10:21 Finish Video
648 127/471 F0-39 819 Jennifer Crossett 36 F Manchester NH 46:35 46:11.7 9:15 21:35 16:35 Finish Video
649 30/63 M55-59 1597 David Serrentino 55 M Goshen NH 46:36 46:12.6 9:15 21:36 19:42 Finish Video
650 128/471 F0-39 856 Kimberly Watson 34 F Pelham NH 46:44 46:13.9 9:15 21:37 16:37 Finish Video
651 129/471 F0-39 1220 Keyla Gervais 27 F Nashua NH 47:07 46:14.6 9:15 21:38 16:38 Finish Video
652 130/471 F0-39 1798 Meghan Wilson 29 F Litchfield NH 47:55 46:21.3 9:17 21:45 16:45 Finish Video
653 131/471 F0-39 1842 Shannon O'Brien 32 F Lowell MA 47:52 46:23.4 9:17 21:47 16:47 Finish Video
654 188/318 M0-39 658 Eric Walker 37 M Merrimack NH 46:38 46:27.3 9:18 21:51 21:01 Finish Video
655 189/318 M0-39 1334 Sean West 28 M Nashua NH 46:51 46:27.6 9:18 21:51 21:01 Finish Video
656 59/112 M45-49 1011 Scott Kelly 46 M Manchester NH 46:56 46:29.4 9:18 21:53 19:04 Finish Video
657 132/471 F0-39 1036 Holly Bly 31 F Milford NH 47:44 46:30.8 9:19 21:54 16:54 Finish Video
658 60/112 M45-49 711 Jonathan Wayashe 49 M Deering NH 47:11 46:31.3 9:19 21:55 19:06 Finish Video
659 133/471 F0-39 659 Erin Walker 38 F Merrimack NH 46:42 46:31.4 9:19 21:55 16:55 Finish Video
660 190/318 M0-39 1035 Geoffrey Bly 31 M Milford NH 47:45 46:31.7 9:19 21:55 21:05 Finish Video
661 191/318 M0-39 1747 Kevin Reinert 38 M Litchfield NH 46:54 46:33.5 9:19 21:57 21:07 Finish Video
662 134/471 F0-39 651 Lauren Stienecker 39 F Derry NH 47:05 46:33.8 9:19 21:57 16:57 Finish Video
663 55/89 M50-54 1573 Dave Brennan 51 M Pepperell MA 47:02 46:34.4 9:19 21:58 19:33 Finish Video
664 24/106 F50-54 1565 Kim Johnson 52 F Mont Vernon NH 48:47 46:34.6 9:19 21:58 14:08 Finish Video
665 135/471 F0-39 1477 Robin Collyns 26 F Dunbarton NH 47:11 46:34.7 9:19 21:58 16:58 Finish Video
666 31/63 M55-59 1863 Robert Bartlett 58 M Londonderry NH 46:59 46:35.1 9:20 21:59 20:05 Finish Video
667 192/318 M0-39 1413 Jaycob Fuega 24 M San Jose CA 47:16 46:35.6 9:20 21:59 21:09 Finish Video
668 136/471 F0-39 1304 Melissa Palmer 33 F Merrimack NH 47:24 46:37.8 9:20 22:01 17:01 Finish Video
669 193/318 M0-39 1482 Brian Connington 34 M Manchester NH 47:01 46:39.6 9:20 22:03 21:13 Finish Video
670 194/318 M0-39 1170 Tim Miller 31 M Nashua NH 47:43 46:40.7 9:21 22:04 21:14 Finish Video
671 61/112 M45-49 1771 Miguel Ugarte 46 M Manchester NH 48:08 46:40.8 9:21 22:04 19:15 Finish Video
672 137/471 F0-39 1085 Jessica Ugarte 39 F Manchester NH 48:07 46:40.9 9:21 22:04 17:04 Finish Video
673 62/112 M45-49 1426 Rob Silver 48 M Bedford NH 47:47 46:41.0 9:21 22:04 19:15 Finish Video
674 138/471 F0-39 1001 Meghan McCurdy 28 F Manchester NH 47:06 46:43.0 9:21 22:06 17:06 Finish Video
675 63/112 M45-49 1037 Darrell Ouellette 46 M Hooksett NH 48:08 46:44.7 9:21 22:08 19:19 Finish Video
676 23/114 F40-44 1040 Joanne Ouellette 44 F Hooksett NH 48:08 46:44.8 9:21 22:08 14:45 Finish Video
677 195/318 M0-39 873 Doug Schack 28 M Hooksett NH 48:34 46:44.9 9:21 22:08 21:18 Finish Video
678 16/78 F55-59 142 Barbara Kendall 56 Greater Lowell Road Runners F Chelmsford MA 47:13 46:45.4 9:22 22:09 10:54 Finish Video
679 139/471 F0-39 709 Kelli Murphy 26 F Londonderry NH 47:49 46:46.6 9:22 22:10 17:10 Finish Video
680 140/471 F0-39 1256 Olivia Gagne 19 F Goffstown NH 47:33 46:47.2 9:22 22:11 17:11 Finish Video
681 196/318 M0-39 1916 Nate Cudworth 31 M Hollis NH 48:42 46:48.1 9:22 22:12 21:22 Finish Video
682 141/471 F0-39 807 Kristy Phillips 39 F Hopedale MA 47:31 46:50.4 9:23 22:14 17:14 Finish Video
683 16/38 M60-64 1539 Michael Ufnal 61 M Milford MA 47:23 46:50.7 9:23 22:14 14:07 Finish Video
684 25/106 F50-54 133 Peggy Kelley 51 Greater Lowell Road Runners F Woburn MA 47:38 46:51.2 9:23 22:15 14:25 Finish Video
685 142/471 F0-39 917 Kaitlyn Nadeau 36 F Raymond NH 48:39 46:51.9 9:23 22:15 17:15 Finish Video
686 56/89 M50-54 934 Robert Dion 51 M Litchfield NH 47:53 46:52.3 9:23 22:16 19:51 Finish Video
687 143/471 F0-39 1547 Meagan French 20 F Newton NH 47:33 46:52.7 9:23 22:16 17:16 Finish Video
688 63/99 M40-44 760 Matt Hatch 41 M Milford NH 47:30 46:53.9 9:23 22:17 20:25 Finish Video
689 144/471 F0-39 787 Stacey Schall 32 F Manchester NH 47:36 46:55.0 9:23 22:18 17:18 Finish Video
690 32/63 M55-59 1897 John Golinski 59 M Pelham NH 47:31 46:56.2 9:24 22:20 20:26 Finish Video
691 145/471 F0-39 1268 Danielle Zimmerman 39 F Nashua NH 47:34 46:56.6 9:24 22:20 17:20 Finish Video
692 197/318 M0-39 1773 Ryan Farris 27 M Hudson NH 47:40 46:56.9 9:24 22:20 21:30 Finish Video
693 146/471 F0-39 919 Rebecca Zirlen 30 F Manchester NH 47:53 46:57.7 9:24 22:21 17:21 Finish Video
694 147/471 F0-39 1049 Joan Lord 38 F Merrimack NH 47:26 46:57.9 9:24 22:21 17:21 Finish Video
695 148/471 F0-39 1772 Sarah Farris 27 F Hudson NH 47:41 46:58.0 9:24 22:21 17:21 Finish Video
696 198/318 M0-39 1225 Tyler Boucher 12 M Goffstown NH 47:35 46:58.7 9:24 22:22 21:32 Finish Video
697 199/318 M0-39 607 Sean Rooney 38 M Norwood MA 47:53 46:59.6 9:24 22:23 21:33 Finish Video
698 57/89 M50-54 1541 John Hickman 54 M Bedford NH 47:34 47:02.3 9:25 22:26 20:01 Finish Video
699 64/112 M45-49 1833 Shawn Harrington 48 M Sharon NH 47:58 47:05.2 9:26 22:29 19:40 Finish Video
700 200/318 M0-39 1493 Justin Paynter 38 M Raymond NH 48:20 47:05.2 9:26 22:29 21:39 Finish Video
701 10/19 M65-69 731 Brewster Bartlett 69 M Loudon NH 47:32 47:09.2 9:26 22:33 13:21 Finish Video
702 65/112 M45-49 98 Suresh Penumatsa 47 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Nashua NH 47:49 47:09.5 9:26 22:33 19:44 Finish Video
703 28/120 F45-49 15 Rose St. Pierre 45 Tri-Valley Front Runners F Bellingham MA 47:38 47:09.9 9:26 22:33 17:00 Finish Video
704 24/114 F40-44 1153 Margaret Johnston 42 F Haverhill MA 47:38 47:11.0 9:27 22:34 15:11 Finish Video
705 149/471 F0-39 704 Leah Balcom 37 F Litchfield NH 48:38 47:12.8 9:27 22:36 17:36 Finish Video
706 201/318 M0-39 2001 Shaun Coffey 38 M Nashua NH 48:07 47:13.1 9:27 22:37 21:47 Finish Video
707 150/471 F0-39 915 Allison Labore 25 F Manchester NH 48:01 47:17.1 9:28 22:41 17:41 Finish Video
708 11/19 M65-69 1552 Rick Boss 65 M Concord NH 47:48 47:17.4 9:28 22:41 13:29 Finish Video
709 202/318 M0-39 895 Jacob Triber 14 M Douglas MA 48:06 47:18.6 9:28 22:42 21:52 Finish Video
710 151/471 F0-39 1317 Elizabeth Wester 30 F Manchester NH 48:15 47:21.1 9:29 22:45 17:45 Finish Video
711 29/120 F45-49 321 Allie Vered 47 North Shore Striders F Swampscott MA 48:36 47:23.1 9:29 22:47 17:14 Finish Video
712 25/114 F40-44 1326 Kathy Cortelyou 42 F Windham NH 48:54 47:23.2 9:29 22:47 15:24 Finish Video
713 26/114 F40-44 1458 Angela Lafave 43 F Concord NH 48:14 47:23.4 9:29 22:47 15:24 Finish Video
714 152/471 F0-39 1443 Stefanie Bond 27 F Pembroke NH 47:55 47:26.2 9:30 22:50 17:50 Finish Video
715 64/99 M40-44 820 Jacob Rube 42 M Nashua NH 49:03 47:27.3 9:30 22:51 20:59 Finish Video
716 65/99 M40-44 1851 Graig Lebel 43 M Auburn MA 47:51 47:27.9 9:30 22:51 20:59 Finish Video
717 153/471 F0-39 1342 Ashton Lyddy 26 Central Mass Striders F Boylston MA 48:38 47:28.9 9:30 22:52 17:52 Finish Video
718 154/471 F0-39 1542 Jonalyn Baldwin 35 F Bow NH 48:39 47:31.5 9:31 22:55 17:55 Finish Video
719 17/38 M60-64 1447 Thomas Conley 64 Gate City Striders M Amherst NH 47:48 47:31.6 9:31 22:55 14:48 Finish Video
720 18/38 M60-64 1806 Jim Bidgood 60 M Saugus MA 48:36 47:32.2 9:31 22:56 14:49 Finish Video
721 58/89 M50-54 1062 Andrew Pate 51 M Bedford NH 48:36 47:34.9 9:31 22:58 20:33 Finish Video
722 155/471 F0-39 2010 Leah Hooker 38 F Goffstown NH 49:18 47:36.8 9:32 23:00 18:00 Finish Video
723 156/471 F0-39 555 Shannon Beaumont 37 F Londonderry NH 48:12 47:37.0 9:32 23:00 18:00 Finish Video
724 66/112 M45-49 1016 Jason Auger 46 M Hudson NH 49:34 47:38.1 9:32 23:02 20:13 Finish Video
725 59/89 M50-54 36 Michael Triber 50 Tri-Valley Front Runners M Douglas MA 48:28 47:40.8 9:33 23:04 20:39 Finish Video
726 203/318 M0-39 1757 Evan Shine 16 M Townsend MA 48:17 47:41.6 9:33 23:05 22:15 Finish Video
727 30/120 F45-49 1669 Debbie McGonegal 49 F Wilton NH 48:27 47:42.8 9:33 23:06 17:33 Finish Video
728 67/112 M45-49 1265 Shawn Lessard 45 M Manchester NH 49:15 47:42.9 9:33 23:06 20:17 Finish Video
729 3/9 F65-69 355 Linda Usher 69 Central Mass Striders F Upton MA 47:56 47:44.3 9:33 23:08 9:36 Finish Video
730 204/318 M0-39 1964 Donovan Chylinski 9 M Londonderry NH 48:11 47:44.8 9:33 23:08 22:18 Finish Video
731 205/318 M0-39 857 William Esslinger 36 M Manchester NH 48:58 47:49.1 9:34 23:13 22:23 Finish Video
732 1/8 M75-79 185 Michael Pelletier 75 North Shore Striders M Salem MA 49:08 47:52.2 9:35 23:16 Winner Finish Video
733 206/318 M0-39 1893 Matthew Fiffield 33 M Mont Vernon NH 49:53 47:53.2 9:35 23:17 22:27 Finish Video
734 207/318 M0-39 1367 William Boylan 36 M New Boston NH 49:53 47:53.6 9:35 23:17 22:27 Finish Video
735 157/471 F0-39 1197 Jennifer Keaton 38 F Wolfeboro NH 48:33 47:54.4 9:35 23:18 18:18 Finish Video
736 31/120 F45-49 1695 Koren Superchi 45 F Landaff NH 48:57 47:54.8 9:35 23:18 17:45 Finish Video
737 68/112 M45-49 1178 Leck Phengsysouvanh 46 M Auburn NH 49:27 47:55.5 9:36 23:19 20:30 Finish Video
738 17/78 F55-59 25 Louise Valois 55 SIX03 Endurance F Portsmouth NH 48:29 47:56.8 9:36 23:20 12:05 Finish Video
739 33/63 M55-59 1188 Craig Heitmeyer 55 M Berwick ME 50:24 47:56.9 9:36 23:20 21:26 Finish Video
740 208/318 M0-39 1169 Matthew Hayes 29 M Manchester NH 50:01 47:57.5 9:36 23:21 22:31 Finish Video
741 66/99 M40-44 1524 Michael Bates 43 M Nashua NH 49:55 47:58.7 9:36 23:22 21:30 Finish Video
742 27/114 F40-44 748 Kerri Pozzi 42 F Bedford NH 49:15 48:00.6 9:37 23:24 16:01 Finish Video
743 67/99 M40-44 749 Kevin Pozzi 42 M Bedford NH 49:15 48:00.7 9:37 23:24 21:32 Finish Video
744 60/89 M50-54 1131 Steven Calzini 52 M Manchester NH 50:04 48:01.2 9:37 23:25 21:00 Finish Video
745 158/471 F0-39 1892 Vanessa Rodriguez 35 F Bedford NH 49:51 48:01.4 9:37 23:25 18:25 Finish Video
746 32/120 F45-49 1608 Laraine Fay 49 F Merrimack NH 48:36 48:01.9 9:37 23:25 17:52 Finish Video
747 68/99 M40-44 1311 Carlos Tejeda 40 M Goffstown NH 49:21 48:02.2 9:37 23:26 21:34 Finish Video
748 209/318 M0-39 1449 Jamie Boisselle 28 M Warner NH 50:27 48:02.4 9:37 23:26 22:36 Finish Video
749 26/106 F50-54 1132 Darlene Lawrence 53 F Manchester NH 50:09 48:05.5 9:38 23:29 15:39 Finish Video
750 210/318 M0-39 1345 Jason Le Colst 34 M Manchester NH 49:06 48:06.4 9:38 23:30 22:40 Finish Video
751 159/471 F0-39 855 Elizabeth Bradley 26 F Nashua NH 49:41 48:07.3 9:38 23:31 18:31 Finish Video
752 211/318 M0-39 721 Eric Denslow 38 M Manchester NH 49:48 48:07.4 9:38 23:31 22:41 Finish Video
753 160/471 F0-39 616 Emily Langley 21 F Manchester NH 48:58 48:09.2 9:38 23:33 18:33 Finish Video
754 161/471 F0-39 874 Kaylin Ossing 27 F Manchester NH 49:01 48:11.2 9:39 23:35 18:35 Finish Video
755 212/318 M0-39 1908 Aaron Decarteret 19 M Nashua NH 49:32 48:12.5 9:39 23:36 22:46 Finish Video
756 7/12 M70-74 218 Ray Phillips 70 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Acton MA 49:00 48:13.1 9:39 23:37 12:23 Finish Video
757 5/21 F60-64 1444 Barbara Obecny 61 F Merrimack NH 52:42 48:15.4 9:40 23:39 9:56 Finish Video
758 61/89 M50-54 1494 Robert Capodilupo 54 M Bedford NH 49:12 48:16.0 9:40 23:39 21:14 Finish Video
759 213/318 M0-39 664 Carter Brown 35 M Amherst NH 48:57 48:17.0 9:40 23:40 22:50 Finish Video
760 162/471 F0-39 1513 Mary Bielefeld 26 F Littleton MA 50:48 48:17.6 9:40 23:41 18:41 Finish Video
761 163/471 F0-39 773 Suzanne Armitstead 38 F Bedford NH 49:15 48:17.9 9:40 23:41 18:41 Finish Video
762 164/471 F0-39 1430 Cecily Danver 37 F Pembroke NH 49:09 48:18.3 9:40 23:42 18:42 Finish Video
763 214/318 M0-39 1019 Chris England 32 M Melrose MA 49:01 48:19.3 9:40 23:43 22:53 Finish Video
764 165/471 F0-39 1775 Kristine Laing 32 F Nashua NH 48:52 48:19.7 9:40 23:43 18:43 Finish Video
765 166/471 F0-39 973 Jennifer Staretorp 32 F Nashua NH 49:22 48:20.7 9:41 23:44 18:44 Finish Video
766 33/120 F45-49 510 Michele Laprade 47 F Bedford NH 49:09 48:22.0 9:41 23:45 18:12 Finish Video
767 215/318 M0-39 1935 Christopher Procum 24 M Goffstown NH 50:38 48:22.7 9:41 23:46 22:56 Finish Video
768 167/471 F0-39 1603 Kerrigan Murray 23 F Hudson NH 49:41 48:23.3 9:41 23:47 18:47 Finish Video
769 216/318 M0-39 1712 Chris Brown 39 M Hollis NH 49:29 48:24.3 9:41 23:48 22:58 Finish Video
770 19/38 M60-64 1391 Rodney Buckley 64 M Merrimack NH 49:15 48:25.5 9:42 23:49 15:42 Finish Video
771 168/471 F0-39 1457 Alicia Hill 37 F Deerfield NH 52:38 48:27.4 9:42 23:51 18:51 Finish Video
772 169/471 F0-39 1735 Gwen Beaudet 35 F Merrimack NH 49:25 48:28.3 9:42 23:52 18:52 Finish Video
773 69/112 M45-49 871 Todd Keating 45 M Candia NH 48:52 48:28.8 9:42 23:52 21:03 Finish Video
774 18/78 F55-59 1958 Jackie Hanser 59 F Merrimack NH 48:45 48:30.3 9:43 23:54 12:39 Finish Video
775 170/471 F0-39 872 Tess Keating 15 F Candia NH 48:53 48:31.0 9:43 23:54 18:54 Finish Video
776 27/106 F50-54 995 Lori Tuttle 53 F Merrimack NH 49:17 48:31.8 9:43 23:55 16:05 Finish Video
777 70/112 M45-49 562 Eric Brewster 49 M Dunbarton NH 49:06 48:32.5 9:43 23:56 21:07 Finish Video
778 217/318 M0-39 1250 David Vecchiarelli 29 M Londonderry NH 49:25 48:32.8 9:43 23:56 23:06 Finish Video
779 28/114 F40-44 561 Kim Brewster 41 F Dunbarton NH 49:06 48:32.9 9:43 23:56 16:33 Finish Video
780 71/112 M45-49 715 Dave Ausevich 49 M Laconia NH 50:28 48:34.4 9:43 23:58 21:09 Finish Video
781 4/9 F65-69 105 Denise Piekos 66 Greater Lowell Road Runners F North Chelmsford MA 49:04 48:34.9 9:43 23:58 10:26 Finish Video
782 28/106 F50-54 1272 Debra Shaw 52 F Derry NH 48:54 48:34.9 9:43 23:58 16:08 Finish Video
783 69/99 M40-44 1196 Joshua Keaton 41 M Wolfeboro NH 49:16 48:36.9 9:44 24:00 22:08 Finish Video
784 171/471 F0-39 928 Jessica Bouchard 39 F Milford NH 49:17 48:38.7 9:44 24:02 19:02 Finish Video
785 172/471 F0-39 972 Shana Lafortune 39 F Manchester NH 49:21 48:39.1 9:44 24:03 19:03 Finish Video
786 173/471 F0-39 990 Lisa Larose 39 F Litchfield NH 49:25 48:39.4 9:44 24:03 19:03 Finish Video
787 29/114 F40-44 517 Brenda Stewart 42 F Haverhill MA 49:25 48:39.5 9:44 24:03 16:40 Finish Video
788 34/120 F45-49 188 Elizabeth Smith 47 Tri-Valley Front Runners F Millville MA 50:07 48:43.5 9:45 24:07 18:34 Finish Video
789 34/63 M55-59 884 John Raymond 56 M Raymond NH 49:17 48:43.8 9:45 24:07 22:13 Finish Video
790 35/120 F45-49 1934 Lara Allison 45 F Milford MA 49:22 48:44.1 9:45 24:08 18:35 Finish Video
791 72/112 M45-49 880 Carlos Ferreira 49 M Bedford NH 49:59 48:44.5 9:45 24:08 21:19 Finish Video
792 174/471 F0-39 1826 Kim Doherty 32 Sole Sisters Running Club F Hudson NH 49:16 48:45.0 9:45 24:08 19:08 Finish Video
793 35/63 M55-59 662 Michael Robie 56 M Londonderry NH 49:11 48:45.7 9:46 24:09 22:15 Finish Video
794 175/471 F0-39 1505 Jenna Russell 13 F Brookline NH 49:17 48:46.1 9:46 24:10 19:10 Finish Video
795 36/120 F45-49 1503 Julie Bosquet 45 F Brookline NH 49:17 48:46.1 9:46 24:10 18:37 Finish Video
796 176/471 F0-39 600 Melissa Kowalewski 39 F Merrimack NH 49:42 48:47.4 9:46 24:11 19:11 Finish Video
797 29/106 F50-54 217 Sherri Boulet 53 Tri-Valley Front Runners F Douglas MA 49:36 48:47.7 9:46 24:11 16:21 Finish Video
798 73/112 M45-49 1635 Mac Broderick 47 M Hooksett NH 50:54 48:54.6 9:47 24:18 21:29 Finish Video
799 177/471 F0-39 1486 Danielle Cooper 36 F Goffstown NH 50:06 48:55.9 9:48 24:19 19:19 Finish Video
800 218/318 M0-39 1096 Jason Burland 35 M Nashua NH 51:08 48:57.7 9:48 24:21 23:31 Finish Video
801 37/120 F45-49 1560 Jennifer Stockley 45 F Lyman NH 50:14 48:58.3 9:48 24:22 18:49 Finish Video
802 36/63 M55-59 955 Adrian Collins 58 M Merrimack NH 50:17 48:59.4 9:48 24:23 22:29 Finish Video
803 70/99 M40-44 1218 Donny Dionne 40 M Bedford NH 49:17 48:59.7 9:48 24:23 22:31 Finish Video
804 219/318 M0-39 643 Gabriel Kelly 33 M Townsend MA 51:27 49:00.4 9:49 24:24 23:34 Finish Video
805 30/114 F40-44 5 Jessica Weber 41 Sole Sisters Running Club F Wilmington MA 49:13 49:01.0 9:49 24:24 17:01 Finish Video
806 19/78 F55-59 999 Debra McCurdy 55 F Manchester NH 49:25 49:03.4 9:49 24:27 13:12 Finish Video
807 30/106 F50-54 775 Linda Bartlett 53 F Northwood NH 49:35 49:03.5 9:49 24:27 16:37 Finish Video
808 71/99 M40-44 1911 Peter Richard 41 M Londonderry NH 49:16 49:03.7 9:49 24:27 22:35 Finish Video
809 220/318 M0-39 1615 Kyle O'Dowd 31 M Manchester NH 51:45 49:04.5 9:49 24:28 23:38 Finish Video
810 178/471 F0-39 1616 Jessica O'Dowd 32 F Manchester NH 51:45 49:04.9 9:49 24:28 19:28 Finish Video
811 31/106 F50-54 1630 Caroline Vanbruinswaardt 52 F Bellingham MA 50:30 49:06.4 9:50 24:30 16:40 Finish Video
812 38/120 F45-49 1386 Therese Blais 49 F Merrimack NH 51:08 49:08.6 9:50 24:32 18:59 Finish Video
813 74/112 M45-49 1957 David Blais 49 M NH 51:08 49:08.9 9:50 24:32 21:43 Finish Video
814 179/471 F0-39 783 Anna Ladd 33 F Goffstown NH 50:30 49:09.0 9:50 24:32 19:32 Finish Video
815 180/471 F0-39 6 Carly Matthews 29 Gate City Striders F Nashua NH 49:32 49:10.1 9:50 24:34 19:34 Finish Video
816 181/471 F0-39 808 Agnieszka Malloy 30 F Londonderry NH 49:45 49:10.2 9:51 24:34 19:34 Finish Video
817 62/89 M50-54 1282 Scott Reed 52 M Bedford NH 49:38 49:10.2 9:51 24:34 22:09 Finish Video
818 39/120 F45-49 1291 Jeanne Littlefield 47 F Derry NH 49:54 49:12.9 9:51 24:36 19:03 Finish Video
819 72/99 M40-44 1109 Jeffrey Makowski 40 M North Andover MA 49:51 49:15.2 9:52 24:39 22:47 Finish Video
820 221/318 M0-39 1824 Sat Deol 37 M Manchester NH 50:10 49:17.5 9:52 24:41 23:51 Finish Video
821 182/471 F0-39 1837 Rachel Serena 31 F Merrimack NH 50:48 49:18.1 9:52 24:42 19:42 Finish Video
822 40/120 F45-49 1028 Peggy Leva 47 F Lebanon NH 49:56 49:18.4 9:52 24:42 19:09 Finish Video
823 41/120 F45-49 1014 Bonnie Soule 45 F Manchester NH 49:57 49:18.8 9:52 24:42 19:09 Finish Video
824 32/106 F50-54 109 Colleen Casper 54 Greater Lowell Road Runners F Dracut MA 49:57 49:19.7 9:52 24:43 16:53 Finish Video
825 12/19 M65-69 1537 David Betz 65 M Bedford NH 50:44 49:19.9 9:52 24:43 15:31 Finish Video
826 222/318 M0-39 1558 Dustin Lombardi 27 M Somerville MA 50:17 49:21.3 9:53 24:45 23:55 Finish Video
827 20/78 F55-59 58 Nora Mann 59 Liberty Athletic Club F Arlington MA 50:12 49:22.9 9:53 24:46 13:31 Finish Video
828 31/114 F40-44 1692 Jessica Ekberg 41 F Nashua NH 50:22 49:23.1 9:53 24:47 17:24 Finish Video
829 21/78 F55-59 1359 Wendy Packard 57 F Merrimack NH 50:33 49:26.6 9:54 24:50 13:35 Finish Video
830 183/471 F0-39 1431 Joanna Hunt 30 F Haverhill MA 50:23 49:28.1 9:54 24:52 19:52 Finish Video
831 73/99 M40-44 908 Lee Goupil 43 M Manchester NH 50:17 49:30.3 9:55 24:54 23:02 Finish Video
832 184/471 F0-39 201 Kelly Fox 38 Greater Lowell Road Runners F Pelham NH 50:17 49:32.3 9:55 24:56 19:56 Finish Video
833 32/114 F40-44 1237 Cheryl Potvin 42 F Goffstown NH 50:05 49:32.4 9:55 24:56 17:33 Finish Video
834 63/89 M50-54 1149 Phillip Behrens 50 M Londonderry NH 50:15 49:33.0 9:55 24:56 22:31 Finish Video
835 75/112 M45-49 1668 Thomas Dalton 49 M Nashua NH 51:31 49:33.3 9:55 24:57 22:08 Finish Video
836 33/114 F40-44 1852 Erin Lebel 43 F Auburn MA 50:39 49:33.7 9:55 24:57 17:34 Finish Video
837 185/471 F0-39 1589 Brianna Goulet 32 F Atkinson NH 49:35 49:34.4 9:55 24:58 19:58 Finish Video
838 223/318 M0-39 1590 Shayne Greene 35 M Atkinson NH 49:35 49:34.6 9:55 24:58 24:08 Finish Video
839 224/318 M0-39 653 Jason Poisson 38 M Manchester NH 51:44 49:35.6 9:56 24:59 24:09 Finish Video
840 186/471 F0-39 1312 Krystin Lecolst 29 F Manchester NH 50:39 49:38.8 9:56 25:02 20:02 Finish Video
841 33/106 F50-54 1870 Lois Parker Carmona 50 F Pelham NH 51:14 49:42.9 9:57 25:06 17:16 Finish Video
842 37/63 M55-59 831 Terry Anderson 55 M Merrimack NH 51:07 49:44.2 9:57 25:08 23:14 Finish Video
843 42/120 F45-49 1779 Lisa Deneill 49 F Merrimack NH 50:02 49:44.2 9:57 25:08 19:35 Finish Video
844 76/112 M45-49 1363 Brandon Durham 45 M Townsend MA 51:42 49:45.0 9:57 25:08 22:19 Finish Video
845 2/8 M75-79 186 Ram Satyaprasad 79 New England 65+ Running Club M Burlington MA 50:37 49:46.3 9:58 25:10 1:54 Finish Video
846 38/63 M55-59 1758 Vincent Daly 59 M Plainfield NH 51:05 49:48.3 9:58 25:12 23:18 Finish Video
847 34/106 F50-54 569 Laurel Baerman 52 F Laconia NH 50:50 49:49.2 9:58 25:13 17:23 Finish Video
848 225/318 M0-39 1439 Patrick Joyce 27 M Nashua NH 52:07 49:49.4 9:58 25:13 24:23 Finish Video
849 20/38 M60-64 1659 Jim Higgins 61 M Londonderry NH 50:55 49:50.9 9:59 25:14 17:07 Finish Video
850 77/112 M45-49 1822 Cliff Osinski 48 M Nashua NH 50:53 49:50.9 9:59 25:14 22:25 Finish Video
851 226/318 M0-39 1544 Gunner Siverly 32 M Manchester NH 50:25 49:52.2 9:59 25:16 24:26 Finish Video
852 187/471 F0-39 1545 Amanda Clewley 30 F Manchester NH 50:25 49:52.9 9:59 25:16 20:16 Finish Video
853 188/471 F0-39 1460 Ashley Del Greco 33 F Milford NH 51:53 49:54.4 9:59 25:18 20:18 Finish Video
854 22/78 F55-59 738 Charla Stevens 58 F Bedford NH 50:30 49:55.0 9:59 25:18 14:03 Finish Video
855 23/78 F55-59 518 Debi Gifford 57 F Manchester NH 50:32 49:55.2 10:00 25:19 14:04 Finish Video
856 189/471 F0-39 759 Danielle Hatch 36 F Milford NH 50:32 49:56.5 10:00 25:20 20:20 Finish Video
857 190/471 F0-39 1251 Christine Bartlett 29 F Nashua NH 50:58 49:58.1 10:00 25:22 20:22 Finish Video
858 43/120 F45-49 854 Susan Albrecht 46 F Derry NH 50:43 49:59.9 10:00 25:23 19:50 Finish Video
859 191/471 F0-39 629 Jillian Joyal 24 F Nashua NH 51:00 50:00.0 10:00 25:23 20:23 Finish Video
860 78/112 M45-49 1230 Randy Caron 45 M Bedford NH 50:35 50:00.2 10:01 25:24 22:35 Finish Video
861 192/471 F0-39 726 Jennifer Bellino 36 F Litchfield NH 50:48 50:02.3 10:01 25:26 20:26 Finish Video
862 21/38 M60-64 725 Richard Bellino 60 M Litchfield NH 50:48 50:03.6 10:01 25:27 17:20 Finish Video
863 227/318 M0-39 1517 Cory Gagnon 30 M Manchester NH 51:04 50:04.6 10:01 25:28 24:38 Finish Video
864 44/120 F45-49 879 Carla Ferreira 48 F Bedford NH 50:47 50:05.1 10:02 25:29 19:56 Finish Video
865 228/318 M0-39 1142 Jon Ambriano 33 M Merrimack NH 50:30 50:06.0 10:02 25:29 24:39 Finish Video
866 74/99 M40-44 515 Randy Williams 43 M Londonderry NH 50:47 50:06.3 10:02 25:30 23:38 Finish Video
867 193/471 F0-39 785 Heather Howley 36 F Bedford NH 50:30 50:07.0 10:02 25:30 20:30 Finish Video
868 35/106 F50-54 1464 Angela Boyle 51 F Londonderry NH 51:00 50:07.6 10:02 25:31 17:41 Finish Video
869 229/318 M0-39 1163 Todd Sullivan 35 M Manchester NH 52:21 50:11.2 10:03 25:35 24:45 Finish Video
870 194/471 F0-39 1247 Maggie Fifield 19 F Goffstown NH 52:08 50:11.3 10:03 25:35 20:35 Finish Video
871 34/114 F40-44 863 Jennifer Cannata 40 F Bedford NH 50:47 50:12.0 10:03 25:35 18:12 Finish Video
872 36/106 F50-54 766 Christine White 52 F Tewksbury MA 50:54 50:12.2 10:03 25:36 17:46 Finish Video
873 230/318 M0-39 524 Joshua Bartlett 33 M Manchester NH 51:22 50:14.6 10:03 25:38 24:48 Finish Video
874 79/112 M45-49 369 Michael Andreottola 48 M 1830 MA 51:18 50:15.4 10:04 25:39 22:50 Finish Video
875 195/471 F0-39 1557 Kellie Chadwick 27 F Somerville MA 51:13 50:17.7 10:04 25:41 20:41 Finish Video
876 196/471 F0-39 1942 Jaime Milukas 36 F Nashua NH 51:11 50:18.0 10:04 25:41 20:41 Finish Video
877 80/112 M45-49 2011 James Mitchell 46 M Milford NH 52:11 50:19.8 10:04 25:43 22:54 Finish Video
878 197/471 F0-39 1896 Nicole Golinski 27 F Pelham NH 50:54 50:20.4 10:05 25:44 20:44 Finish Video
879 198/471 F0-39 1280 Kristen Reed 25 F Bedford NH 51:01 50:20.6 10:05 25:44 20:44 Finish Video
880 8/12 M70-74 1395 Richard Gage 72 M Bedford NH 51:50 50:22.9 10:05 25:46 14:32 Finish Video
881 231/318 M0-39 1674 Kyle Milne 21 M Bow NH 51:43 50:23.1 10:05 25:47 24:57 Finish Video
882 199/471 F0-39 655 Christina Genz 27 F Norwalk CT 51:12 50:23.4 10:05 25:47 20:47 Finish Video
883 200/471 F0-39 902 Stephanie Ceccherini 36 F Litchfield NH 51:40 50:24.7 10:05 25:48 20:48 Finish Video
884 64/89 M50-54 1670 Chris Magay 51 M Bedford NH 51:38 50:30.9 10:07 25:54 23:29 Finish Video
885 201/471 F0-39 1095 Claire Cariello 25 F Londonderry NH 51:12 50:31.3 10:07 25:55 20:55 Finish Video
886 24/78 F55-59 1522 Donna Dinardo 57 F Winchendon MA 51:23 50:31.5 10:07 25:55 14:40 Finish Video
887 6/21 F60-64 1705 Liz Buchanan 61 F Arlington MA 51:30 50:31.9 10:07 25:55 12:12 Finish Video
888 232/318 M0-39 1636 Aaron Owre 13 M Derry NH 51:44 50:32.3 10:07 25:56 25:06 Finish Video
889 35/114 F40-44 1461 Corinna Thisell 41 F Milford NH 52:33 50:32.8 10:07 25:56 18:33 Finish Video
890 39/63 M55-59 546 Raymond Billings 55 M Londonderry NH 51:15 50:33.0 10:07 25:56 24:02 Finish Video
891 25/78 F55-59 502 Kandy Fredette 59 F Webster NH 51:35 50:34.1 10:07 25:58 14:43 Finish Video
892 22/38 M60-64 580 Dale Andrews 61 M Derry NH 51:45 50:34.8 10:07 25:58 17:51 Finish Video
893 37/106 F50-54 533 Sandy Rowe 54 F Goffstown NH 51:08 50:35.9 10:08 25:59 18:09 Finish Video
894 202/471 F0-39 588 Joanne Grobecker 34 F Merrimack NH 51:08 50:38.9 10:08 26:02 21:02 Finish Video
895 38/106 F50-54 1515 Lori Weed 51 F Newport NH 51:05 50:40.8 10:09 26:04 18:14 Finish Video
896 203/471 F0-39 1905 Meg McDonough 32 F Manchester NH 52:24 50:40.9 10:09 26:04 21:04 Finish Video
897 45/120 F45-49 1553 Shawna Sousa 47 F Amherst NH 52:08 50:41.6 10:09 26:05 20:32 Finish Video
898 204/471 F0-39 677 Jill Kracke 29 F Merrimack NH 52:06 50:42.6 10:09 26:06 21:06 Finish Video
899 81/112 M45-49 628 Marty Nocera 48 M Derry NH 51:23 50:43.7 10:09 26:07 23:18 Finish Video
900 39/106 F50-54 747 Lisa Durant 54 F Manchester NH 51:32 50:43.8 10:09 26:07 18:17 Finish Video
901 40/106 F50-54 1221 Jennifer Lind 54 F Chichester NH 51:48 50:44.9 10:09 26:08 18:18 Finish Video
902 205/471 F0-39 535 Jill Ruddon-Beneduum 32 F Nashua NH 51:54 50:48.0 10:10 26:11 21:11 Finish Video
903 82/112 M45-49 2012 David Godlewski 46 M Milford NH 52:39 50:48.1 10:10 26:12 23:23 Finish Video
904 65/89 M50-54 1783 Christopher Erdody 52 M Milford NH 52:46 50:51.5 10:11 26:15 23:50 Finish Video
905 233/318 M0-39 1380 Michael Johnson 24 M Georgetown MA 51:53 50:51.5 10:11 26:15 25:25 Finish Video
906 234/318 M0-39 1780 Mark Basnett 15 M Manchester NH 51:18 50:53.1 10:11 26:17 25:27 Finish Video
907 46/120 F45-49 716 Paula Ausevich 48 F Laconia NH 52:41 50:54.6 10:11 26:18 20:45 Finish Video
908 206/471 F0-39 1566 Nikki Burke 33 F Manchester NH 50:56 50:55.2 10:12 26:19 21:19 Finish Video
909 26/78 F55-59 522 Donna Dostie 59 F Hooksett NH 53:34 50:56.4 10:12 26:20 15:05 Finish Video
910 207/471 F0-39 1289 Jessica Barrett 25 F Manchester NH 51:46 50:59.3 10:12 26:23 21:23 Finish Video
911 40/63 M55-59 1421 Larry Deck 56 M Derry NH 52:31 50:59.8 10:12 26:23 24:29 Finish Video
912 235/318 M0-39 1126 Jeff Demers 33 M Hopkinton NH 51:53 51:00.0 10:12 26:23 25:33 Finish Video
913 83/112 M45-49 939 Michael White 48 M Londonderry NH 51:46 51:01.8 10:13 26:25 23:36 Finish Video
914 27/78 F55-59 1273 Crystal Tilton 55 F Goffstown NH 53:00 51:03.7 10:13 26:27 15:12 Finish Video
915 236/318 M0-39 1610 Christopher Santos 26 M Lowell MA 52:41 51:03.9 10:13 26:27 25:37 Finish Video
916 208/471 F0-39 784 Isabel Greene 32 F Nashua NH 51:41 51:05.1 10:14 26:29 21:29 Finish Video
917 209/471 F0-39 796 Stephanie Livsey 30 F Hudson NH 51:41 51:05.3 10:14 26:29 21:29 Finish Video
918 23/38 M60-64 1492 Jim Conner 62 M Londonderry NH 51:45 51:05.5 10:14 26:29 18:22 Finish Video
919 210/471 F0-39 1315 Kate Moore 28 F Boston MA 52:00 51:05.6 10:14 26:29 21:29 Finish Video
920 211/471 F0-39 1556 Patricia Farnham 39 F Litchfield NH 52:13 51:08.5 10:14 26:32 21:32 Finish Video
921 237/318 M0-39 1399 Nicholas Conlon 34 M Billerica MA 52:47 51:08.5 10:14 26:32 25:42 Finish Video
922 41/63 M55-59 864 David Henriquez 55 M Litchfield NH 52:52 51:10.5 10:15 26:34 24:40 Finish Video
923 212/471 F0-39 1724 Kerry Hooper 38 F Nashua NH 52:11 51:10.8 10:15 26:34 21:34 Finish Video
924 41/106 F50-54 1371 Dawn Gallagher 50 F Groton MA 52:03 51:11.4 10:15 26:35 18:45 Finish Video
925 238/318 M0-39 994 Simpson Bennett 32 M Nashua NH 52:13 51:11.4 10:15 26:35 25:45 Finish Video
926 213/471 F0-39 1462 Krystine Chaplin 28 F Peterborough NH 51:36 51:17.7 10:16 26:41 21:41 Finish Video
927 239/318 M0-39 1707 Denis P Dessureault 23 M Amherst NH 52:02 51:18.6 10:16 26:42 25:52 Finish Video
928 66/89 M50-54 1706 Denis Dessureault 51 M Amherst NH 52:03 51:18.6 10:16 26:42 24:17 Finish Video
929 214/471 F0-39 49 Emily Cunha 39 Gate City Striders F Merrimack NH 52:02 51:19.0 10:16 26:42 21:42 Finish Video
930 240/318 M0-39 1098 Joe Stelmach 37 M Londonderry NH 52:01 51:19.0 10:16 26:42 25:52 Finish Video
931 215/471 F0-39 1432 Kristin Erickson 32 F Nashua NH 52:51 51:19.7 10:16 26:43 21:43 Finish Video
932 241/318 M0-39 1711 Andrew Lathrop 36 M Milford NH 52:53 51:20.8 10:17 26:44 25:54 Finish Video
933 216/471 F0-39 1796 Elizabeth Lathrop 35 F Milford NH 52:56 51:24.3 10:17 26:48 21:48 Finish Video
934 242/318 M0-39 1697 Vijayakumar Gopal 34 M Manchester NH 51:37 51:24.4 10:17 26:48 25:58 Finish Video
935 42/106 F50-54 1593 Susan Fossa 52 F Stow MA 51:55 51:24.8 10:17 26:48 18:58 Finish Video
936 243/318 M0-39 781 Stephen Janeczko 22 M Dracut MA 52:38 51:25.1 10:17 26:49 25:59 Finish Video
937 84/112 M45-49 1038 Kenny MacLeod 47 M Merrimack NH 52:10 51:25.6 10:18 26:49 24:00 Finish Video
938 47/120 F45-49 1850 Kim Field 47 F Merrimack NH 52:36 51:26.2 10:18 26:50 21:17 Finish Video
939 244/318 M0-39 1814 Bennett Schaffner 23 M Concord MA 52:09 51:26.7 10:18 26:50 26:00 Finish Video
940 43/106 F50-54 680 Deb Christiansen 50 F Nashua NH 52:21 51:27.9 10:18 26:51 19:01 Finish Video
941 42/63 M55-59 1727 Scott Black 56 M Merrimack NH 52:33 51:28.1 10:18 26:52 24:58 Finish Video
942 85/112 M45-49 797 Dave Carey 47 M Bedford NH 52:25 51:28.2 10:18 26:52 24:03 Finish Video
943 217/471 F0-39 1729 Estelle Black 22 F Merrimack NH 52:33 51:28.9 10:18 26:52 21:52 Finish Video
944 44/106 F50-54 1229 Kerri Miller 51 F Amherst NH 53:01 51:31.2 10:19 26:55 19:05 Finish Video
945 48/120 F45-49 583 Kim McAndrew 49 F Goffstown NH 52:43 51:32.4 10:19 26:56 21:23 Finish Video
946 218/471 F0-39 1403 Emily Lemmerman 25 F Somerville MA 53:08 51:34.4 10:19 26:58 21:58 Finish Video
947 7/21 F60-64 564 Katie Fettig 63 F Manchester NH 52:38 51:35.3 10:20 26:59 13:16 Finish Video
948 36/114 F40-44 1820 Aimee Saunders 44 F Dracut MA 52:40 51:36.2 10:20 27:00 19:37 Finish Video
949 75/99 M40-44 1963 Ryan Barrett 42 M Manchester NH 54:07 51:37.1 10:20 27:01 25:09 Finish Video
950 245/318 M0-39 1438 Michael Jordan 34 M Bedford NH 52:44 51:38.8 10:20 27:02 26:12 Finish Video
951 45/106 F50-54 1886 Barbara Parker 51 F Manchester NH 53:10 51:40.6 10:21 27:04 19:14 Finish Video
952 28/78 F55-59 126 Susan Broadwater 58 Greater Lowell Road Runners F Bedford NH 52:41 51:41.3 10:21 27:05 15:50 Finish Video
953 219/471 F0-39 1137 Tiffany Hyatt 33 F Merrimack NH 54:22 51:41.3 10:21 27:05 22:05 Finish Video
954 220/471 F0-39 718 Jill Tekin 37 F Derry NH 52:14 51:41.9 10:21 27:05 22:05 Finish Video
955 29/78 F55-59 1401 Virginia Lemmerman 57 F Northborough MA 52:42 51:43.6 10:21 27:07 15:52 Finish Video
956 49/120 F45-49 1404 Amie Freeman 49 F Manchester NH 52:58 51:44.1 10:21 27:08 21:35 Finish Video
957 50/120 F45-49 1554 Karen Kidder-Prehemo 46 F Pittsburg NH 52:37 51:44.2 10:21 27:08 21:35 Finish Video
958 76/99 M40-44 1407 Kevin Kovalsky 43 M Amherst NH 54:30 51:44.3 10:21 27:08 25:16 Finish Video
959 8/21 F60-64 750 Gayle Paquin 62 F Mason NH 52:40 51:44.4 10:21 27:08 13:25 Finish Video
960 221/471 F0-39 1406 Monica Kovalsky 35 F Amherst NH 54:30 51:44.4 10:21 27:08 22:08 Finish Video
961 222/471 F0-39 33 Jaclyn Hathaway-Rube 33 Gate City Striders F Nashua NH 52:41 51:44.6 10:21 27:08 22:08 Finish Video
962 86/112 M45-49 275 Matthew Shapiro 46 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Hudson NH 52:51 51:45.2 10:22 27:09 24:20 Finish Video
963 223/471 F0-39 143 Nicole Douglass 34 Greater Lowell Road Runners F North Billerica MA 52:51 51:45.3 10:22 27:09 22:09 Finish Video
964 51/120 F45-49 940 Sheryl White 45 F Londonderry NH 52:30 51:45.8 10:22 27:09 21:36 Finish Video
965 77/99 M40-44 876 Colin Reynolds 43 M Hudson NH 52:29 51:46.1 10:22 27:10 25:18 Finish Video
966 52/120 F45-49 638 Naomi Girouard 46 F Belmont NH 53:30 51:46.8 10:22 27:10 21:37 Finish Video
967 246/318 M0-39 1175 Parker Webb 18 M Salem NH 52:42 51:48.2 10:22 27:12 26:22 Finish Video
968 37/114 F40-44 979 Cindy Rybczyk 40 F Londonderry NH 52:51 51:49.1 10:22 27:13 19:50 Finish Video
969 38/114 F40-44 1910 Teresa Chylinski 41 F Londonderry NH 52:26 51:51.6 10:23 27:15 19:52 Finish Video
970 46/106 F50-54 761 Joanne Bordner 53 F Derry NH 52:23 51:52.1 10:23 27:16 19:26 Finish Video
971 30/78 F55-59 1776 Barb Mathers 55 F Tewksbury MA 54:51 51:54.2 10:23 27:18 16:03 Finish Video
972 31/78 F55-59 26 Lisa Dibella 58 Wicked Running Club F Beverly MA 53:12 51:55.9 10:24 27:19 16:04 Finish Video
973 247/318 M0-39 1642 Paul Senatillaka 35 M Boston MA 54:11 51:56.7 10:24 27:20 26:30 Finish Video
974 32/78 F55-59 1091 Allison Richards 58 F Pelham NH 52:49 51:58.9 10:24 27:22 16:07 Finish Video
975 224/471 F0-39 1039 Nichole MacDonald 27 F Manchester NH 52:49 51:59.3 10:24 27:23 22:23 Finish Video
976 78/99 M40-44 1953 Alex Macina 43 M Bedford NH 52:39 51:59.3 10:24 27:23 25:31 Finish Video
977 248/318 M0-39 1330 Antonio Huertas 36 M Manchester NH 52:57 51:59.5 10:24 27:23 26:33 Finish Video
978 225/471 F0-39 1446 Kendra Macina 32 F Bedford NH 52:39 51:59.5 10:24 27:23 22:23 Finish Video
979 3/8 M75-79 144 Robert Sullivan 76 New England 65+ Running Club M Brookline MA 52:31 51:59.8 10:24 27:23 4:07 Finish Video
980 226/471 F0-39 1834 Katherine Grzyb 29 F Dracut MA 52:58 52:01.2 10:25 27:25 22:25 Finish Video
981 227/471 F0-39 644 Kayla Kelly 31 F Townsend MA 54:28 52:01.9 10:25 27:25 22:25 Finish Video
982 249/318 M0-39 1854 Douglas Walker 32 M Newton NH 55:15 52:02.1 10:25 27:26 26:36 Finish Video
983 39/114 F40-44 936 Paula Schneider 42 F Hudson NH 52:44 52:02.3 10:25 27:26 20:03 Finish Video
984 67/89 M50-54 1716 Steve Knauff 52 M Derry NH 52:36 52:02.3 10:25 27:26 25:01 Finish Video
985 228/471 F0-39 1713 Kerry Creeden 39 F Bedford NH 53:02 52:02.8 10:25 27:26 22:26 Finish Video
986 229/471 F0-39 1846 Amanda Henderson 29 F Nashua NH 52:56 52:05.1 10:25 27:29 22:29 Finish Video
987 87/112 M45-49 682 Claude Patrick 47 M Dublin NH 53:27 52:05.2 10:26 27:29 24:40 Finish Video
988 40/114 F40-44 683 Justina Patrick 43 F Dublin NH 53:27 52:05.3 10:26 27:29 20:06 Finish Video
989 41/114 F40-44 1141 Michelle Beck 41 F Lowell MA 53:37 52:10.9 10:27 27:34 20:11 Finish Video
990 53/120 F45-49 1212 Diana Hurst 47 F Hudson NH 53:10 52:11.4 10:27 27:35 22:02 Finish Video
991 42/114 F40-44 1261 Jill Ober 41 F Laconia NH 52:59 52:16.9 10:28 27:40 20:17 Finish Video
992 88/112 M45-49 1390 Dj Withee 48 M Austin TX 53:32 52:17.8 10:28 27:41 24:52 Finish Video
993 79/99 M40-44 1202 Jon Sixon 44 M Milford NH 52:39 52:18.4 10:28 27:42 25:50 Finish Video
994 5/9 F65-69 59 Barbara Grandberg 67 Somerville Road Runners F Somerville MA 53:23 52:18.4 10:28 27:42 14:10 Finish Video
995 230/471 F0-39 1580 Tanya Bellemore 33 F Manchester NH 53:05 52:19.7 10:28 27:43 22:43 Finish Video
996 231/471 F0-39 2014 Kristin Griffin 31 F Manchester NH 54:02 52:19.7 10:28 27:43 22:43 Finish Video
997 250/318 M0-39 647 Matthew Nystrom 31 M Merrimack NH 54:07 52:21.4 10:29 27:45 26:55 Finish Video
998 232/471 F0-39 1171 Juline Davis 30 F Bedford NH 53:34 52:21.5 10:29 27:45 22:45 Finish Video
999 33/78 F55-59 1525 Shari Fowler-Hutchinson 56 F Merrimack NH 53:13 52:21.7 10:29 27:45 16:30 Finish Video
1000 251/318 M0-39 1417 Steve Carey 38 M Nashua NH 53:37 52:22.1 10:29 27:46 26:56 Finish Video
1001 54/120 F45-49 1364 Katrina Durham 45 F Townsend MA 53:37 52:22.8 10:29 27:46 22:13 Finish Video
1002 252/318 M0-39 1054 Christopher McInnis 34 M Merrimack NH 54:11 52:24.4 10:29 27:48 26:58 Finish Video
1003 80/99 M40-44 1484 David Hirsch 40 M Bedford NH 53:47 52:24.8 10:29 27:48 25:56 Finish Video
1004 233/471 F0-39 1483 Erin Hirsch 37 F Bedford NH 53:47 52:25.4 10:30 27:49 22:49 Finish Video
1005 43/114 F40-44 1269 Jennifer Morin 43 F Somersworth NH 53:03 52:25.6 10:30 27:49 20:26 Finish Video
1006 55/120 F45-49 866 Sybil Desilets 45 F Concord NH 53:45 52:26.4 10:30 27:50 22:17 Finish Video
1007 89/112 M45-49 1046 James Boggis 48 M Litchfield NH 52:55 52:27.0 10:30 27:50 25:01 Finish Video
1008 234/471 F0-39 1584 Allysia Contraros 28 F Litchfield NH 52:55 52:27.3 10:30 27:51 22:51 Finish Video
1009 44/114 F40-44 1043 Souka Mead 43 F Candia NH 53:49 52:28.5 10:30 27:52 20:29 Finish Video
1010 253/318 M0-39 1880 Nick Liguori 29 M Merrimack NH 53:25 52:29.1 10:30 27:53 27:03 Finish Video
1011 56/120 F45-49 887 Susan Frye 48 F Nashua NH 53:15 52:29.5 10:30 27:53 22:20 Finish Video
1012 34/78 F55-59 1392 Janet Odowd 59 F Manchester NH 53:24 52:34.7 10:31 27:58 16:43 Finish Video
1013 43/63 M55-59 1086 Don Denninger 57 M Bedford NH 54:00 52:35.2 10:32 27:59 26:05 Finish Video
1014 57/120 F45-49 1599 Rachel Therrien 49 F Auburn NH 54:16 52:37.9 10:32 28:01 22:28 Finish Video
1015 254/318 M0-39 1815 Thomas Schaffner 21 M Concord MA 54:04 52:38.2 10:32 28:02 27:12 Finish Video
1016 235/471 F0-39 679 Aimee Phillips 27 F Concord NH 53:45 52:38.5 10:32 28:02 23:02 Finish Video
1017 236/471 F0-39 1845 Krista Schipilliti 31 F Merrimack NH 53:31 52:42.5 10:33 28:06 23:06 Finish Video
1018 255/318 M0-39 1382 Russell Stockton 28 M Clinton MA 54:18 52:44.2 10:33 28:08 27:18 Finish Video
1019 237/471 F0-39 1172 Monique Jeffrey 32 F Beverly MA 53:56 52:44.4 10:33 28:08 23:08 Finish Video
1020 238/471 F0-39 1097 Sarah Pinard 35 F Manchester NH 53:19 52:44.7 10:33 28:08 23:08 Finish Video
1021 58/120 F45-49 907 Diane Shiffer 49 F Merrimack NH 54:47 52:45.7 10:34 28:09 22:36 Finish Video
1022 239/471 F0-39 1581 Stacey Bellemore 38 F Goffstown NH 53:33 52:45.9 10:34 28:09 23:09 Finish Video
1023 4/8 M75-79 93 Robert Riordan 76 Cambridge Sports Union M Cambridge MA 54:30 52:47.3 10:34 28:11 4:55 Finish Video
1024 6/9 F65-69 1004 Leni Hodgins 66 F Nashua NH 53:38 52:51.3 10:35 28:15 14:43 Finish Video
1025 45/114 F40-44 1252 Lisa Branchina 41 F Derry NH 54:01 52:54.6 10:35 28:18 20:55 Finish Video
1026 68/89 M50-54 1763 John Modrich 53 M Hudson NH 54:31 52:58.1 10:36 28:22 25:57 Finish Video
1027 240/471 F0-39 1748 Dahyam Matiz 36 F Nashua NH 55:01 52:58.4 10:36 28:22 23:22 Finish Video
1028 24/38 M60-64 1135 Dan Gillis 60 M Amherst NH 53:43 52:59.1 10:36 28:23 20:16 Finish Video
1029 241/471 F0-39 1069 Michelle Ouellette 26 F Canterbury NH 54:12 52:59.2 10:36 28:23 23:23 Finish Video
1030 35/78 F55-59 1136 Zoe Gillis 56 F Amherst NH 53:43 52:59.4 10:36 28:23 17:08 Finish Video
1031 256/318 M0-39 1933 Matthew Ouellette 29 M Wilmington MA 54:12 52:59.6 10:36 28:23 27:33 Finish Video
1032 257/318 M0-39 1787 Nick Cooney 35 M Nashua NH 53:49 53:00.2 10:37 28:24 27:34 Finish Video
1033 69/89 M50-54 1605 Mike Heaney 54 M Amherst NH 53:55 53:03.0 10:37 28:26 26:01 Finish Video
1034 242/471 F0-39 1741 Meghan Richard 30 F Nashua NH 54:53 53:03.3 10:37 28:27 23:27 Finish Video
1035 243/471 F0-39 1816 Karla Owens 37 F Londonderry NH 54:07 53:05.0 10:37 28:28 23:28 Finish Video
1036 244/471 F0-39 1106 Leah Nichols 39 F Dracut MA 54:19 53:10.7 10:39 28:34 23:34 Finish Video
1037 46/114 F40-44 1646 Jennifer Cook 40 F Dracut MA 54:19 53:14.5 10:39 28:38 21:15 Finish Video
1038 245/471 F0-39 1641 Marjorie Nesin 28 F Boston MA 55:29 53:14.5 10:39 28:38 23:38 Finish Video
1039 25/38 M60-64 2 Tom Raffio 60 M Bow NH 53:19 53:14.6 10:39 28:38 20:31 Finish Video
1040 246/471 F0-39 891 Allie Plack 26 F Manchester NH 54:35 53:15.4 10:40 28:39 23:39 Finish Video
1041 258/318 M0-39 1489 Joey Chafe 33 M Lebanon NH 54:26 53:18.3 10:40 28:42 27:52 Finish Video
1042 44/63 M55-59 1358 Jim Packard 58 M Merrimack NH 54:24 53:18.3 10:40 28:42 26:48 Finish Video
1043 36/78 F55-59 1917 Nancy Husarik 58 F Candia NH 54:59 53:20.3 10:41 28:44 17:29 Finish Video
1044 90/112 M45-49 530 Michael Klyop 49 M Londonderry NH 55:28 53:21.5 10:41 28:45 25:56 Finish Video
1045 247/471 F0-39 1110 Jennifer Little 27 F Kingston NH 54:44 53:22.4 10:41 28:46 23:46 Finish Video
1046 248/471 F0-39 1006 Jenna Christie 24 F Hampstead NH 54:45 53:22.9 10:41 28:46 23:46 Finish Video
1047 249/471 F0-39 1344 Andrea Coulon 38 F Manchester NH 55:34 53:25.3 10:42 28:49 23:49 Finish Video
1048 250/471 F0-39 1470 Jessica Mackey 37 F Hudson NH 54:54 53:31.6 10:43 28:55 23:55 Finish Video
1049 251/471 F0-39 878 Carolyn Hardt 35 F Merrimack NH 55:28 53:38.8 10:44 29:02 24:02 Finish Video
1050 47/106 F50-54 870 Susan Allard 50 F Manchester NH 55:28 53:39.1 10:44 29:03 21:13 Finish Video
1051 252/471 F0-39 1730 Katie Stone 34 F Nashua NH 55:13 53:39.5 10:44 29:03 24:03 Finish Video
1052 70/89 M50-54 901 Greg Bleszinski 54 M Manchester NH 55:28 53:39.5 10:44 29:03 26:38 Finish Video
1053 71/89 M50-54 1622 Peter Russell 52 M Salem NH 54:25 53:41.1 10:45 29:05 26:40 Finish Video
1054 253/471 F0-39 1954 Kathryn Stodkley 20 F Lyman NH 54:57 53:41.5 10:45 29:05 24:05 Finish Video
1055 259/318 M0-39 1201 Ryan Taintor 32 M Hopedale MA 55:07 53:42.5 10:45 29:06 28:16 Finish Video
1056 260/318 M0-39 1293 Conor McKinney 27 M Manchester NH 54:16 53:43.0 10:45 29:06 28:16 Finish Video
1057 254/471 F0-39 1084 Katrina Labounty 38 F East Ryegat VT 54:51 53:43.0 10:45 29:06 24:06 Finish Video
1058 261/318 M0-39 1423 Brianreed Meldrum 16 M Milford NH 54:19 53:43.9 10:45 29:07 28:17 Finish Video
1059 91/112 M45-49 1422 Brian Meldrum 45 M Milford NH 54:19 53:44.3 10:45 29:08 26:19 Finish Video
1060 72/89 M50-54 733 William Chester 51 M Sandown NH 53:53 53:44.7 10:45 29:08 26:43 Finish Video
1061 255/471 F0-39 1244 Lauren Heikila 30 F Nashua NH 55:57 53:46.3 10:46 29:10 24:10 Finish Video
1062 47/114 F40-44 849 Tracie Gagnon 41 F Goffstown NH 55:53 53:47.6 10:46 29:11 21:48 Finish Video
1063 59/120 F45-49 742 Kimberly McKenney 45 F Manchester NH 54:26 53:48.8 10:46 29:12 23:39 Finish Video
1064 92/112 M45-49 1397 Michael Pellerin 46 M Londonderry NH 55:55 53:48.9 10:46 29:12 26:23 Finish Video
1065 256/471 F0-39 82 Danielle Ferrucci 31 Gate City Striders F Nashua NH 54:33 53:49.5 10:46 29:13 24:13 Finish Video
1066 48/114 F40-44 54 Krissy Kozlosky 43 Wicked Running Club F Lynn MA 55:13 53:54.9 10:47 29:18 21:55 Finish Video
1067 257/471 F0-39 740 Montana Pouliot 15 F Bow NH 54:32 53:54.9 10:47 29:18 24:18 Finish Video
1068 258/471 F0-39 1609 Tara Rossetti 28 F Litchfield NH 54:47 53:57.7 10:48 29:21 24:21 Finish Video
1069 259/471 F0-39 674 Alyssa Toner 31 F Derry NH 55:02 53:58.6 10:48 29:22 24:22 Finish Video
1070 9/12 M70-74 264 David Newhall 74 North Shore Striders M Beverly MA 56:19 53:59.2 10:48 29:23 18:09 Finish Video
1071 260/471 F0-39 1612 Haley Bean 21 F Littleton MA 56:21 53:59.6 10:48 29:23 24:23 Finish Video
1072 37/78 F55-59 1452 Terry Roberts 59 F Belmont NH 54:29 53:59.7 10:48 29:23 18:08 Finish Video
1073 73/89 M50-54 1675 Frank Milne 53 M Bow NH 55:22 54:00.9 10:49 29:24 26:59 Finish Video
1074 262/318 M0-39 2017 William Reddington 27 M Goffstown NH 54:53 54:01.2 10:49 29:25 28:35 Finish Video
1075 74/89 M50-54 1918 Scott Rand 54 M Candia NH 55:13 54:01.7 10:49 29:25 27:00 Finish Video
1076 48/106 F50-54 1322 Wendy Roberts 51 F Merrimack NH 54:52 54:01.9 10:49 29:25 21:35 Finish Video
1077 261/471 F0-39 1535 Erin Sakolosky 31 F Manchester NH 54:55 54:03.0 10:49 29:26 24:26 Finish Video
1078 262/471 F0-39 1187 Krystal Mitkonis 35 F Manchester NH 56:31 54:03.5 10:49 29:27 24:27 Finish Video
1079 263/318 M0-39 1189 Demetrios Mitkonis 36 M Manchester NH 56:31 54:03.5 10:49 29:27 28:37 Finish Video
1080 264/318 M0-39 728 Bradley Kiehl 32 M New London NH 54:59 54:04.1 10:49 29:28 28:38 Finish Video
1081 26/38 M60-64 1164 Robert McAllister 61 M Manchester NH 56:16 54:05.8 10:50 29:29 21:22 Finish Video
1082 263/471 F0-39 576 Jennifer Abis 29 F Nashua NH 55:33 54:07.8 10:50 29:31 24:31 Finish Video
1083 38/78 F55-59 778 Mary Maxfield 55 F Newport NH 55:41 54:08.1 10:50 29:32 18:17 Finish Video
1084 264/471 F0-39 1353 Ryleigh Mahoney 11 F Manchester NH 54:54 54:08.8 10:50 29:32 24:32 Finish Video
1085 81/99 M40-44 1357 Ken Mailloux 40 M Manchester NH 55:09 54:09.6 10:50 29:33 27:41 Finish Video
1086 49/114 F40-44 1352 Shelley Rusinski 40 F Salem NH 54:55 54:10.0 10:50 29:33 22:10 Finish Video
1087 50/114 F40-44 641 Tracy Lennon 43 F Jaffrey NH 55:54 54:12.4 10:51 29:36 22:13 Finish Video
1088 13/19 M65-69 1190 Jack McDonald 67 M Nashua NH 56:01 54:14.0 10:51 29:37 20:25 Finish Video
1089 9/21 F60-64 145 Tobey Hartman 60 Greater Lowell Road Runners F Acton MA 54:52 54:14.4 10:51 29:38 15:55 Finish Video
1090 51/114 F40-44 610 Amy Snedaker 43 F Temple NH 56:09 54:16.8 10:52 29:40 22:17 Finish Video
1091 39/78 F55-59 904 Alison Yankowskas 57 F Londonderry NH 55:44 54:18.0 10:52 29:41 18:26 Finish Video
1092 265/471 F0-39 587 Lilly Maher 13 F Londonderry NH 55:02 54:19.2 10:52 29:43 24:43 Finish Video
1093 265/318 M0-39 1928 Timothy Ausevich 14 M Laconia NH 56:14 54:19.5 10:52 29:43 28:53 Finish Video
1094 266/471 F0-39 1629 Torrey Walker 31 F Hooksett NH 55:07 54:19.6 10:52 29:43 24:43 Finish Video
1095 267/471 F0-39 1656 Liza Sprague 31 F Jaffrey NH 55:07 54:19.9 10:52 29:43 24:43 Finish Video
1096 82/99 M40-44 935 Jerry Schneider 43 M Hudson NH 55:01 54:20.3 10:53 29:44 27:52 Finish Video
1097 52/114 F40-44 909 Amy Turcotte 41 F Manchester NH 55:07 54:20.5 10:53 29:44 22:21 Finish Video
1098 268/471 F0-39 833 Emily Ennis 20 F Pelham NH 55:56 54:24.1 10:53 29:48 24:48 Finish Video
1099 269/471 F0-39 1254 Stephanie Wilkinson 37 F Merrimack NH 56:39 54:26.2 10:54 29:50 24:50 Finish Video
1100 270/471 F0-39 1548 Izabel Barros 37 F North Billerica MA 54:58 54:28.1 10:54 29:52 24:52 Finish Video
1101 271/471 F0-39 1235 Allison L Walls 37 F Concord NH 55:13 54:28.3 10:54 29:52 24:52 Finish Video
1102 266/318 M0-39 1466 Ethan Schneider 9 M Amherst NH 55:09 54:30.9 10:55 29:54 29:04 Finish Video
1103 83/99 M40-44 1465 Adam Schneider 42 M Amherst NH 55:10 54:31.1 10:55 29:55 28:03 Finish Video
1104 53/114 F40-44 1733 Joanne Torres 43 F Merrimack NH 54:42 54:31.3 10:55 29:55 22:32 Finish Video
1105 272/471 F0-39 847 Heather Barisano 29 F Nashua NH 57:01 54:31.5 10:55 29:55 24:55 Finish Video
1106 267/318 M0-39 1485 Daniel Graichen 34 M Epping NH 55:20 54:32.0 10:55 29:55 29:05 Finish Video
1107 45/63 M55-59 1909 Franco Bonanno 56 M Hudson MA 55:05 54:32.3 10:55 29:56 28:02 Finish Video
1108 273/471 F0-39 1487 Julie Graichen 25 F Dover NH 55:20 54:32.5 10:55 29:56 24:56 Finish Video
1109 10/21 F60-64 11 Denise Lyddy 61 Gate City Striders F Nashua NH 55:44 54:34.9 10:55 29:58 16:15 Finish Video
1110 75/89 M50-54 1365 Joseph Delaney 53 M Merrimack NH 55:44 54:34.9 10:55 29:58 27:33 Finish Video
1111 274/471 F0-39 1398 Christina Lamson 37 F Manchester NH 56:45 54:39.3 10:56 30:03 25:03 Finish Video
1112 93/112 M45-49 1874 Bill Knight 45 M North Andover MA 56:31 54:42.1 10:57 30:06 27:17 Finish Video
1113 275/471 F0-39 512 Sarah Kim 27 F Hooksett NH 55:51 54:42.2 10:57 30:06 25:06 Finish Video
1114 46/63 M55-59 1844 Mike O'Brien 59 M Skaneateles NY 56:14 54:44.0 10:57 30:07 28:13 Finish Video
1115 276/471 F0-39 571 Cady Hickman 26 F Merrimack NH 55:39 54:45.4 10:58 30:09 25:09 Finish Video
1116 277/471 F0-39 1249 Colleen Vecchiarelli 28 F Londonderry NH 56:28 54:47.6 10:58 30:11 25:11 Finish Video
1117 27/38 M60-64 505 Gary Mullane 61 M Woburn MA 55:46 54:49.0 10:58 30:12 22:05 Finish Video
1118 49/106 F50-54 1650 Kristine Silva 52 Unattached  F Amherst NH 59:17 54:50.0 10:58 30:13 22:23 Finish Video
1119 268/318 M0-39 1328 Brandon Hall 36 M Manchester NH 56:18 54:50.6 10:59 30:14 29:24 Finish Video
1120 278/471 F0-39 1343 Jenna Hutchinson 30 F Nashua NH 56:59 54:50.6 10:59 30:14 25:14 Finish Video
1121 269/318 M0-39 1419 Joe O'Hara 27 M Sykesville MD 57:04 54:53.0 10:59 30:16 29:26 Finish Video
1122 76/89 M50-54 112 Henry Leong 50 Cambridge Sports Union M Boston MA 56:15 54:55.4 11:00 30:19 27:54 Finish Video
1123 40/78 F55-59 1283 Kristen MacWilliams 55 F Nashua NH 56:11 54:58.3 11:00 30:22 19:07 Finish Video
1124 28/38 M60-64 910 Ronald Turcotte 64 M Townsend MA 55:48 55:01.0 11:01 30:24 22:17 Finish Video
1125 279/471 F0-39 645 Catherine Petersen 39 F Mont Vernon NH 55:54 55:01.8 11:01 30:25 25:25 Finish Video
1126 50/106 F50-54 712 Lisa Crete 50 F Goffstown NH 55:40 55:01.8 11:01 30:25 22:35 Finish Video
1127 270/318 M0-39 1139 Isaac Horn 36 M Nashua NH 57:51 55:02.3 11:01 30:26 29:36 Finish Video
1128 54/114 F40-44 1794 Tina Depaolo 44 F Manchester NH 55:54 55:05.6 11:02 30:29 23:06 Finish Video
1129 280/471 F0-39 1301 Ella Hemeon 33 F Chichester NH 56:05 55:05.6 11:02 30:29 25:29 Finish Video
1130 51/106 F50-54 1045 Deborah Mitchell 52 F Milford NH 55:55 55:07.1 11:02 30:31 22:41 Finish Video
1131 281/471 F0-39 1167 Melissa Perreault 34 F Bedford NH 55:55 55:07.5 11:02 30:31 25:31 Finish Video
1132 271/318 M0-39 1884 Tyler Marshall 23 M Manchester NH 56:36 55:07.6 11:02 30:31 29:41 Finish Video
1133 55/114 F40-44 1445 Heather Taylor 41 F Penacook NH 56:05 55:07.9 11:02 30:31 23:08 Finish Video
1134 47/63 M55-59 1666 Douglas J Roberts 55 M Londonderry NH 56:00 55:09.6 11:02 30:33 28:39 Finish Video
1135 56/114 F40-44 1100 Stacie Jackson 42 F Merrimack NH 55:51 55:10.2 11:03 30:34 23:11 Finish Video
1136 57/114 F40-44 1083 Maura Calusdian 42 F Londonderry NH 55:51 55:10.5 11:03 30:34 23:11 Finish Video
1137 41/78 F55-59 228 Robin Meece-Varney 57 Greater Lowell Road Runners F Bedford MA 56:39 55:11.1 11:03 30:35 19:20 Finish Video
1138 14/19 M65-69 1686 James Lovering 67 M Franklin NH 56:50 55:12.6 11:03 30:36 21:24 Finish Video
1139 94/112 M45-49 752 Marc Gerrer 46 M Merrimack NH 57:08 55:12.9 11:03 30:36 27:47 Finish Video
1140 282/471 F0-39 1233 Colleen Carroll 26 F Goffstown NH 56:06 55:15.2 11:04 30:39 25:39 Finish Video
1141 283/471 F0-39 169 Lexi Zambino 29 Greater Lowell Road Runners F Methuen MA 55:44 55:15.9 11:04 30:39 25:39 Finish Video
1142 58/114 F40-44 1258 Kathryn Kreatz 40 F New Boston NH 57:51 55:18.9 11:04 30:42 23:19 Finish Video
1143 60/120 F45-49 637 Nancy Rank 46 F Milford NH 55:52 55:19.2 11:04 30:43 25:10 Finish Video
1144 59/114 F40-44 1755 Emaline Hoff 41 F Townsend MA 57:13 55:24.0 11:05 30:47 23:24 Finish Video
1145 42/78 F55-59 945 Teresa Barr 56 F Nashua NH 57:03 55:27.0 11:06 30:50 19:35 Finish Video
1146 60/114 F40-44 1857 Daphne Thurston 44 F Epping NH 56:53 55:27.2 11:06 30:51 23:28 Finish Video
1147 272/318 M0-39 920 Jasper Brown 33 M Portland ME 57:40 55:27.4 11:06 30:51 30:01 Finish Video
1148 52/106 F50-54 1841 Monica Torrisi 50 F Seabrook NH 56:53 55:27.4 11:06 30:51 23:01 Finish Video
1149 284/471 F0-39 1303 Alyssa McCarthy 26 F Hooksett NH 56:50 55:28.2 11:06 30:52 25:52 Finish Video
1150 285/471 F0-39 1316 Megan Remillard 26 F Weare NH 56:50 55:28.3 11:06 30:52 25:52 Finish Video
1151 286/471 F0-39 1804 Alicia Dicecca 33 F Lowell MA 56:52 55:29.4 11:06 30:53 25:53 Finish Video
1152 287/471 F0-39 930 Emma Bleszinski 19 F Manchester NH 57:21 55:30.5 11:07 30:54 25:54 Finish Video
1153 288/471 F0-39 1696 Kimberly Kasparian 39 F Townsend MA 57:23 55:33.9 11:07 30:57 25:57 Finish Video
1154 61/114 F40-44 1259 Ericka Swett 41 F Auburn NH 1:00:12 55:34.2 11:07 30:58 23:35 Finish Video
1155 15/19 M65-69 893 Frederick Anderson 66 M Windham NH 56:24 55:35.0 11:07 30:58 21:46 Finish Video
1156 273/318 M0-39 77 Bryan O'Keefe 35 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Billerica MA 58:18 55:35.3 11:08 30:59 30:09 Finish Video
1157 289/471 F0-39 1295 Danica Bays 23 F Bethlehem NH 57:12 55:36.4 11:08 31:00 26:00 Finish Video
1158 290/471 F0-39 1068 Tarrah Thibodeau 28 F Lebanon NH 56:57 55:39.7 11:08 31:03 26:03 Finish Video
1159 61/120 F45-49 586 Aida Maher 45 F Londonderry NH 56:39 55:40.9 11:09 31:04 25:31 Finish Video
1160 291/471 F0-39 1895 Alissa Welch 36 F Raymond NH 58:08 55:42.1 11:09 31:06 26:06 Finish Video
1161 77/89 M50-54 739 Jeffrey Desrosiers 50 M Manchester NH 56:56 55:44.5 11:09 31:08 28:43 Finish Video
1162 48/63 M55-59 1810 Paul Loan 59 M Methuen MA 56:20 55:47.3 11:10 31:11 29:17 Finish Video
1163 78/89 M50-54 1504 Darrin Bosquet 50 M Brookline NH 56:20 55:48.2 11:10 31:12 28:47 Finish Video
1164 274/318 M0-39 1502 Jaiden Bosquet 11 M Brookline NH 56:20 55:49.0 11:10 31:12 30:22 Finish Video
1165 292/471 F0-39 1424 Raena Gotham 31 F Nashua NH 57:20 55:49.2 11:10 31:13 26:13 Finish Video
1166 293/471 F0-39 511 Tara Watt 35 F Manchester NH 56:26 55:49.9 11:10 31:13 26:13 Finish Video
1167 95/112 M45-49 777 Craig Corey 47 M Brookline NH 56:51 55:50.9 11:11 31:14 28:25 Finish Video
1168 294/471 F0-39 611 Jennifer Stone 37 F Epping NH 56:28 55:52.0 11:11 31:15 26:15 Finish Video
1169 295/471 F0-39 1366 Beth Curran 32 F Derry NH 58:06 55:56.5 11:12 31:20 26:20 Finish Video
1170 62/120 F45-49 1920 Kerry Hodge 46 F Pepperell MA 56:59 55:57.5 11:12 31:21 25:48 Finish Video
1171 296/471 F0-39 1828 Ashlyn Pasqual 28 F Hooksett NH 58:07 55:57.5 11:12 31:21 26:21 Finish Video
1172 297/471 F0-39 1302 Elizabeth Palmer 28 F Nashua NH 57:02 56:01.5 11:13 31:25 26:25 Finish Video
1173 275/318 M0-39 846 Tyler Borrun 28 M Litchfield NH 58:32 56:02.2 11:13 31:26 30:36 Finish Video
1174 63/120 F45-49 1523 Jessica Bates 45 F Nashua NH 58:01 56:04.1 11:13 31:28 25:55 Finish Video
1175 5/8 M75-79 1906 Peter McDonough 76 M Manchester NH 57:48 56:04.7 11:13 31:28 8:12 Finish Video
1176 62/114 F40-44 1550 Heidi Thomas 42 F Milford NH 58:39 56:06.5 11:14 31:30 24:07 Finish Video
1177 29/38 M60-64 1638 Ron Gagnon 61 M Bedford NH 57:34 56:08.6 11:14 31:32 23:25 Finish Video
1178 43/78 F55-59 1161 Beth Drolette 57 F Fitchburg MA 57:30 56:10.3 11:15 31:34 20:19 Finish Video
1179 276/318 M0-39 1932 Jake Miller 11 M Merrimack NH 57:53 56:11.3 11:15 31:35 30:45 Finish Video
1180 277/318 M0-39 1931 Brian Miller 39 M Merrimack NH 57:53 56:12.0 11:15 31:35 30:45 Finish Video
1181 64/120 F45-49 547 Kristine Billings 47 F Londonderry NH 56:56 56:13.0 11:15 31:36 26:03 Finish Video
1182 298/471 F0-39 516 Lee Dubay 39 F Nashua NH 57:16 56:15.7 11:16 31:39 26:39 Finish Video
1183 299/471 F0-39 596 Danielle Bassett 26 F Concord NH 57:18 56:16.4 11:16 31:40 26:40 Finish Video
1184 63/114 F40-44 1393 Charity Audet 43 F Hooksett NH 57:10 56:17.4 11:16 31:41 24:18 Finish Video
1185 79/89 M50-54 1450 Tony Cortese 51 M Bedford NH 57:15 56:20.2 11:17 31:44 29:19 Finish Video
1186 65/120 F45-49 1065 Shannon Drew 49 F Manchester NH 57:22 56:24.9 11:17 31:48 26:15 Finish Video
1187 53/106 F50-54 1213 Melissa Sulin 50 F New Ipswich NH 57:45 56:25.5 11:18 31:49 23:59 Finish Video
1188 300/471 F0-39 1387 Kaleigh Zukowski 23 F Portsmouth NH 57:28 56:26.1 11:18 31:50 26:50 Finish Video
1189 54/106 F50-54 1064 Melanie Drew 50 F Manchester NH 57:27 56:29.9 11:18 31:53 24:03 Finish Video
1190 301/471 F0-39 717 Melissa Otte 31 F Manchester NH 57:48 56:30.0 11:18 31:53 26:53 Finish Video
1191 302/471 F0-39 1329 Michelle Sullivan 32 F Manchester NH 57:29 56:30.7 11:19 31:54 26:54 Finish Video
1192 303/471 F0-39 1600 Heidi Soucy 31 F Manchester NH 58:06 56:33.4 11:19 31:57 26:57 Finish Video
1193 304/471 F0-39 703 Alyssa Bonnette 31 F Manchester NH 58:06 56:33.7 11:19 31:57 26:57 Finish Video
1194 64/114 F40-44 751 Michell Cahill 42 F Merrimack NH 58:32 56:36.8 11:20 32:00 24:37 Finish Video
1195 305/471 F0-39 730 Amy Duquesnoy 31 F Penacook NH 57:35 56:37.5 11:20 32:01 27:01 Finish Video
1196 306/471 F0-39 1226 Elizabeth Kayo 39 F Salem NH 58:12 56:38.2 11:20 32:02 27:02 Finish Video
1197 278/318 M0-39 649 Peter Palmasano 32 M Nashua NH 58:29 56:43.0 11:21 32:06 31:16 Finish Video
1198 66/120 F45-49 927 Kimberly Palmer 45 F Milford NH 57:58 56:43.1 11:21 32:07 26:34 Finish Video
1199 65/114 F40-44 1701 Jennifer Balukonis 41 F Manchester NH 58:01 56:45.0 11:21 32:08 24:45 Finish Video
1200 307/471 F0-39 642 Amy McVey 33 F Dracut MA 58:27 56:45.0 11:21 32:08 27:08 Finish Video
1201 279/318 M0-39 1332 Brian Piccolo 39 M Merrimack NH 57:31 56:45.5 11:22 32:09 31:19 Finish Video
1202 66/114 F40-44 654 Angi Alcutt 43 F Milford NH 57:34 56:45.6 11:22 32:09 24:46 Finish Video
1203 308/471 F0-39 1416 Katie Carey 36 F Nashua NH 58:05 56:50.3 11:23 32:14 27:14 Finish Video
1204 309/471 F0-39 1891 Michaela Horan 12 F Londonderry NH 58:12 56:50.5 11:23 32:14 27:14 Finish Video
1205 67/114 F40-44 1240 Joanne Finnegan 43 F Bedford NH 58:19 56:56.0 11:24 32:19 24:56 Finish Video
1206 310/471 F0-39 1300 Sacha Bays 21 F Bethlehem NH 58:31 56:56.2 11:24 32:20 27:20 Finish Video
1207 67/120 F45-49 1619 Cheryl Jessie 49 F Bennington NH 59:40 56:56.5 11:24 32:20 26:47 Finish Video
1208 55/106 F50-54 1664 Cathleen Brennan 52 F Pepperell MA 58:12 56:59.7 11:24 32:23 24:33 Finish Video
1209 311/471 F0-39 1454 Geneva Beaudoin 28 F Manchester NH 58:21 57:01.6 11:25 32:25 27:25 Finish Video
1210 84/99 M40-44 1890 Brendan Horan 41 M Londonderry NH 58:23 57:02.2 11:25 32:26 30:34 Finish Video
1211 96/112 M45-49 1501 Noel Lopez 47 M Danbury NH 59:51 57:05.4 11:26 32:29 29:40 Finish Video
1212 56/106 F50-54 1297 Susan Whitney 53 F Merrimack NH 1:00:55 57:07.0 11:26 32:30 24:40 Finish Video
1213 68/120 F45-49 984 Stacy Degulielmo 46 F Londonderry NH 58:38 57:08.9 11:26 32:32 26:59 Finish Video
1214 68/114 F40-44 10 Elizabeth Torto 41 Wicked Running Club F Lynn MA 58:27 57:09.8 11:26 32:33 25:10 Finish Video
1215 85/99 M40-44 226 Adam Gerhard 42 Gate City Striders M Newmarket NH 58:52 57:09.8 11:26 32:33 30:41 Finish Video
1216 49/63 M55-59 1057 Paul Paquin 56 M Derry NH 58:16 57:11.8 11:27 32:35 30:41 Finish Video
1217 69/120 F45-49 603 Tamara Marston 47 F Manchester NH 58:04 57:13.2 11:27 32:37 27:04 Finish Video
1218 86/99 M40-44 1012 Frank Gronwald 42 M Lebanon NH 59:43 57:14.3 11:27 32:38 30:46 Finish Video
1219 280/318 M0-39 813 Christopher Chong 12 M Bedsord NH 59:00 57:20.5 11:29 32:44 31:54 Finish Video
1220 281/318 M0-39 790 Jack Ferrell 10 M Winter Garden FL 59:55 57:21.4 11:29 32:45 31:55 Finish Video
1221 312/471 F0-39 531 Pamela Saucier 33 F Merrimack NH 58:09 57:22.8 11:29 32:46 27:46 Finish Video
1222 313/471 F0-39 1236 Alexa Aboshar 35 F Merrimack NH 58:41 57:23.5 11:29 32:47 27:47 Finish Video
1223 50/63 M55-59 151 Philip Petschek 57 Gate City Striders M Chelmsford MA 58:58 57:30.1 11:30 32:54 31:00 Finish Video
1224 282/318 M0-39 1882 Tony Santacroce 27 M Manchester NH 58:14 57:34.2 11:31 32:58 32:08 Finish Video
1225 314/471 F0-39 1878 Andrea Mack 29 F Manchester NH 58:16 57:35.9 11:32 32:59 27:59 Finish Video
1226 315/471 F0-39 1472 Sarah Doughten 21 F Nashua NH 59:12 57:35.9 11:32 32:59 27:59 Finish Video
1227 316/471 F0-39 1435 Catherine Diodati 38 F Goffstown NH 59:51 57:38.0 11:32 33:01 28:01 Finish Video
1228 70/120 F45-49 1598 Robyn Bennett 49 F Goshen NH 58:03 57:39.8 11:32 33:03 27:30 Finish Video
1229 57/106 F50-54 835 Beth McGuire 54 Sole Sisters Running Club F Tewksbury MA 1:00:39 57:42.1 11:33 33:06 25:16 Finish Video
1230 10/12 M70-74 1214 George Ewald 73 M Hopkinton NH 59:54 57:47.2 11:34 33:11 21:57 Finish Video
1231 80/89 M50-54 1157 Pete Lawrence 53 M Manchester NH 57:48 57:47.8 11:34 33:11 30:46 Finish Video
1232 317/471 F0-39 1071 Beth Farr 25 F Medford MA 59:04 57:50.4 11:35 33:14 28:14 Finish Video
1233 51/63 M55-59 844 Ken Harty 55 M Salem NH 58:41 57:51.5 11:35 33:15 31:21 Finish Video
1234 318/471 F0-39 1839 Kristina Harty 32 F Nashua NH 58:42 57:51.7 11:35 33:15 28:15 Finish Video
1235 319/471 F0-39 768 Chelsea Martin 31 F Contoocook NH 59:04 57:54.0 11:35 33:17 28:17 Finish Video
1236 320/471 F0-39 1481 Lindsey Willett 22 F Loudon NH 58:04 57:54.3 11:35 33:18 28:18 Finish Video
1237 16/19 M65-69 767 Curt Martin 68 M Contoocook NH 59:04 57:55.0 11:35 33:18 24:06 Finish Video
1238 321/471 F0-39 1284 Erin Heckley 26 F Tyngsboro MA 59:36 57:55.7 11:36 33:19 28:19 Finish Video
1239 71/120 F45-49 1784 Jennifer Erdody 46 F Milford NH 59:53 57:59.2 11:36 33:23 27:50 Finish Video
1240 72/120 F45-49 1768 Maureen Bowman 46 F Littleton MA 1:00:28 58:01.6 11:37 33:25 27:52 Finish Video
1241 322/471 F0-39 792 Jill Ferrell 10 F Winter Garden FL 1:00:36 58:01.7 11:37 33:25 28:25 Finish Video
1242 73/120 F45-49 1122 Alexandria Peary 48 F Londonderry NH 58:56 58:02.7 11:37 33:26 27:53 Finish Video
1243 323/471 F0-39 1651 Carmilla Toner 27 F Billerica MA 59:08 58:04.4 11:37 33:28 28:28 Finish Video
1244 324/471 F0-39 675 Jaclyn Toner 29 F Billerica MA 59:12 58:07.5 11:38 33:31 28:31 Finish Video
1245 44/78 F55-59 323 Tresa Casaletto 57 Somerville Road Runners F Medford MA 59:16 58:09.2 11:38 33:33 22:18 Finish Video
1246 45/78 F55-59 799 Lena Thayer 58 F Hooksett NH 59:52 58:13.4 11:39 33:37 22:22 Finish Video
1247 58/106 F50-54 1207 Pam Klaft 54 F Litchfield NH 59:57 58:16.3 11:40 33:40 25:50 Finish Video
1248 59/106 F50-54 886 Kim Young 51 F Manchester NH 58:54 58:16.9 11:40 33:40 25:50 Finish Video
1249 74/120 F45-49 4 Kerri Haskins 47 Greater Lowell Road Runners F Danville NH 58:44 58:17.4 11:40 33:41 28:08 Finish Video
1250 46/78 F55-59 167 Sandra Brown 57 Greater Lowell Road Runners F Westford MA 59:47 58:19.3 11:40 33:43 22:28 Finish Video
1251 325/471 F0-39 1286 Tracey Callahan 32 F Merrimack NH 58:30 58:19.5 11:40 33:43 28:43 Finish Video
1252 60/106 F50-54 832 Michelle Anderson 53 F Merrimack NH 59:46 58:20.4 11:41 33:44 25:54 Finish Video
1253 47/78 F55-59 140 Annette Casco 55 Greater Lowell Road Runners F Bolton MA 59:51 58:23.3 11:41 33:47 22:32 Finish Video
1254 75/120 F45-49 1198 Christine Wishart 47 F Fremont NH 1:01:07 58:24.1 11:41 33:48 28:15 Finish Video
1255 81/89 M50-54 119 Christopher Schaffner 54 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Concord MA 1:00:14 58:24.7 11:41 33:48 31:23 Finish Video
1256 48/78 F55-59 770 Diane Hartshorn 56 F Manchester NH 1:00:31 58:25.6 11:42 33:49 22:34 Finish Video
1257 76/120 F45-49 527 Sarah Lester 47 F Andover NH 1:00:50 58:27.0 11:42 33:50 28:17 Finish Video
1258 11/21 F60-64 1555 Lorraine Bilodeau 60 F Manchester NH 1:00:32 58:27.1 11:42 33:51 20:08 Finish Video
1259 61/106 F50-54 1699 Donna Wallack 54 F Derry NH 59:59 58:28.2 11:42 33:52 26:02 Finish Video
1260 30/38 M60-64 1800 Bill Tyers 62 M Milford NH 59:37 58:31.5 11:43 33:55 25:48 Finish Video
1261 326/471 F0-39 1151 Sharon Goldsmith 39 F Amherst NH 1:00:16 58:41.6 11:45 34:05 29:05 Finish Video
1262 327/471 F0-39 1479 Jennylee Huoppi 35 F Manchester NH 1:00:17 58:42.3 11:45 34:06 29:06 Finish Video
1263 62/106 F50-54 968 Christina Ianno 50 F Lisbon NH 59:52 58:42.4 11:45 34:06 26:16 Finish Video
1264 328/471 F0-39 1165 Laura McAllister 29 F Manchester NH 1:00:52 58:42.7 11:45 34:06 29:06 Finish Video
1265 329/471 F0-39 1683 Amelia Gagnon 29 F Manchester NH 1:00:09 58:42.7 11:45 34:06 29:06 Finish Video
1266 77/120 F45-49 1347 Tammi Hogan 47 F Manchester NH 1:00:44 58:45.9 11:46 34:09 28:36 Finish Video
1267 78/120 F45-49 1634 Shawne Broderick 47 F Hooksett NH 1:00:44 58:46.3 11:46 34:10 28:37 Finish Video
1268 49/78 F55-59 1270 Jean Mathieu 58 F Manchester NH 59:57 58:47.5 11:46 34:11 22:56 Finish Video
1269 79/120 F45-49 1104 Tammy Raub 45 F Concord NH 1:00:18 58:48.0 11:46 34:11 28:38 Finish Video
1270 87/99 M40-44 943 Matthew Ruger 44 M Chester NH 1:00:34 58:48.4 11:46 34:12 32:20 Finish Video
1271 330/471 F0-39 1060 Meredith Mook 29 F Nashua NH 59:37 58:50.6 11:47 34:14 29:14 Finish Video
1272 88/99 M40-44 1536 John Sakolosky 40 M Manchester NH 59:43 58:50.7 11:47 34:14 32:22 Finish Video
1273 283/318 M0-39 595 Zach Halvonik 28 M Hancock NH 1:00:36 58:56.2 11:48 34:20 33:30 Finish Video
1274 12/21 F60-64 1921 Kathleen Doucette 62 F Hollis NH 1:00:10 58:56.3 11:48 34:20 20:37 Finish Video
1275 331/471 F0-39 593 Tara Halvonik 28 F Hancock NH 1:00:36 58:57.0 11:48 34:20 29:20 Finish Video
1276 332/471 F0-39 1055 Melanie White 39 F Manchester NH 59:58 58:58.0 11:48 34:21 29:21 Finish Video
1277 97/112 M45-49 1056 Matt White 45 M Manchester NH 59:58 58:58.1 11:48 34:22 31:33 Finish Video
1278 13/21 F60-64 929 Marianne Bleszinski 62 F Manchester NH 1:00:49 58:59.2 11:48 34:23 20:40 Finish Video
1279 80/120 F45-49 840 Donna Ahern 49 F New Boston NH 1:01:01 58:59.4 11:48 34:23 28:50 Finish Video
1280 69/114 F40-44 975 Laura Fearon 44 F Monroe NH 1:00:08 58:59.4 11:48 34:23 27:00 Finish Video
1281 50/78 F55-59 971 Deborah Rosenthal 56 F Concord NH 59:59 59:02.5 11:49 34:26 23:11 Finish Video
1282 51/78 F55-59 111 Teri Norton 56 Greater Lowell Road Runners F Lowell MA 1:01:45 59:03.6 11:49 34:27 23:12 Finish Video
1283 98/112 M45-49 985 Rob Degulielmo 49 M Londonderry NH 1:00:38 59:04.9 11:49 34:28 31:39 Finish Video
1284 17/19 M65-69 526 Jay Brothwell 67 M Raymond NH 1:01:30 59:09.4 11:50 34:33 25:21 Finish Video
1285 333/471 F0-39 996 Meredith Cline 25 F Andover NH 1:01:09 59:11.2 11:51 34:35 29:35 Finish Video
1286 284/318 M0-39 1766 Timothy Mottahed 35 M Boston MA 1:00:00 59:12.2 11:51 34:36 33:46 Finish Video
1287 285/318 M0-39 1948 Stephen Schaeffer 39 M Deerfield NH 59:41 59:15.7 11:52 34:39 33:49 Finish Video
1288 63/106 F50-54 1093 Lisa Cariello 52 F Londonderry NH 1:00:31 59:20.9 11:53 34:44 26:54 Finish Video
1289 81/120 F45-49 2015 Rose-Marie Balboni 49 F Pembroke NH 1:00:52 59:21.6 11:53 34:45 29:12 Finish Video
1290 70/114 F40-44 1396 Kerry Pellerin 40 F Londonderry NH 1:01:28 59:21.8 11:53 34:45 27:22 Finish Video
1291 334/471 F0-39 598 Kathryn Reynolds 30 F Manchester NH 1:00:52 59:22.3 11:53 34:46 29:46 Finish Video
1292 286/318 M0-39 1274 Kurt Hamilton 28 M Nashua NH 1:00:03 59:24.5 11:53 34:48 33:58 Finish Video
1293 52/78 F55-59 1058 Deborah Britenriker 59 F Pembroke NH 1:01:54 59:28.0 11:54 34:51 23:36 Finish Video
1294 335/471 F0-39 765 Kayleigh Hirsh 26 F Tewksbury MA 1:00:12 59:30.0 11:54 34:53 29:53 Finish Video
1295 89/99 M40-44 1582 Michael Belizzi 41 M Goffstown NH 1:00:21 59:33.3 11:55 34:57 33:05 Finish Video
1296 64/106 F50-54 1148 Rachel Behrens 51 F Londonderry NH 1:00:45 59:35.0 11:55 34:58 27:08 Finish Video
1297 287/318 M0-39 1869 Enchee Xu 15 M Northborough MA 1:00:40 59:37.0 11:56 35:00 34:10 Finish Video
1298 336/471 F0-39 827 Felisha Lees 27 F Sandown NH 1:00:45 59:39.6 11:56 35:03 30:03 Finish Video
1299 337/471 F0-39 1088 Christine Lilley 31 F Manchester NH 1:01:18 59:40.1 11:57 35:04 30:04 Finish Video
1300 288/318 M0-39 692 James Thompson 38 M Nashua NH 1:01:45 59:40.3 11:57 35:04 34:14 Finish Video
1301 338/471 F0-39 1275 Jodie Levandowski 32 F Manchester NH 1:01:21 59:43.2 11:57 35:07 30:07 Finish Video
1302 99/112 M45-49 1442 Darrin Root 45 M Milford NH 1:02:11 59:46.3 11:58 35:10 32:21 Finish Video
1303 11/12 M70-74 343 Peter Stasz 71 Greater Springfield Harriers M Holyoke MA 1:00:10 59:48.2 11:58 35:12 23:58 Finish Video
1304 100/112 M45-49 1112 Jeremy Milani 45 M Nashua NH 1:01:16 59:48.4 11:58 35:12 32:23 Finish Video
1305 71/114 F40-44 743 Erin Bailey 41 F Hampstead NH 1:01:10 59:48.5 11:58 35:12 27:49 Finish Video
1306 18/19 M65-69 621 Robert Francis 68 M Bedford NH 1:00:46 59:48.9 11:58 35:12 26:00 Finish Video
1307 289/318 M0-39 620 Kaden Francis 14 M Manchester NH 1:00:46 59:49.0 11:58 35:12 34:22 Finish Video
1308 101/112 M45-49 757 Michael Fournier 45 M Bedford NH 1:02:44 59:49.2 11:58 35:13 32:24 Finish Video
1309 339/471 F0-39 1351 Dana Palm 30 F New London NH 1:00:45 59:49.2 11:58 35:13 30:13 Finish Video
1310 340/471 F0-39 719 Melanie Beaudoin 28 F Manchester NH 1:02:14 59:49.3 11:58 35:13 30:13 Finish Video
1311 341/471 F0-39 1113 Geneva Milani 12 F Nashua NH 1:01:16 59:49.8 11:58 35:13 30:13 Finish Video
1312 52/63 M55-59 16 Hank Lopez 57 SIX03 Endurance M North Berwick ME 1:00:50 59:52.1 11:59 35:16 33:22 Finish Video
1313 53/78 F55-59 514 Carol Figueroa 56 F Merrimack NH 1:02:14 59:52.6 11:59 35:16 24:01 Finish Video
1314 342/471 F0-39 1412 Marie Schall 25 F San Jose CA 1:00:36 59:54.5 11:59 35:18 30:18 Finish Video
1315 290/318 M0-39 693 Zachary Thompson 14 M Nashua NH 1:02:01 59:55.8 12:00 35:19 34:29 Finish Video
1316 82/120 F45-49 1574 Cheri Federico 45 F Milford NH 1:02:16 59:58.3 12:00 35:22 29:49 Finish Video
1317 53/63 M55-59 1885 Richard Stanley 55 M Manchester NH 1:01:29 1:00:00.5 12:01 35:24 33:30 Finish Video
1318 54/78 F55-59 1478 Joan Finn 58 F Hudson NH 1:02:07 1:00:03.8 12:01 35:27 24:12 Finish Video
1319 83/120 F45-49 575 Stephanie Civiello 45 F Franklin NH 1:01:36 1:00:05.7 12:02 35:29 29:56 Finish Video
1320 55/78 F55-59 1155 Donna Aubin 58 F Hooksett NH 1:00:48 1:00:06.4 12:02 35:30 24:15 Finish Video
1321 84/120 F45-49 1105 Carla Souza 48 F Candia NH 1:01:01 1:00:06.8 12:02 35:30 29:57 Finish Video
1322 291/318 M0-39 1736 Stephen Ferdinand 27 M Nashua NH 1:00:46 1:00:11.0 12:03 35:34 34:44 Finish Video
1323 65/106 F50-54 896 Rosa Paniagua 54 F Manchester NH 1:02:19 1:00:12.2 12:03 35:36 27:46 Finish Video
1324 7/9 F65-69 1685 Susan Lovering 66 F Franklin NH 1:01:49 1:00:12.9 12:03 35:36 22:04 Finish Video
1325 19/19 M65-69 922 John Brown 67 M Nashua NH 1:02:25 1:00:13.1 12:03 35:37 26:25 Finish Video
1326 292/318 M0-39 1678 William Blouin 23 M Weare NH 1:02:30 1:00:14.5 12:03 35:38 34:48 Finish Video
1327 66/106 F50-54 537 Holly Laroche 52 F Deerfield NH 1:01:42 1:00:17.1 12:04 35:41 27:51 Finish Video
1328 67/106 F50-54 1245 Donna Fifield 50 F Goffstown NH 1:02:23 1:00:17.7 12:04 35:41 27:51 Finish Video
1329 343/471 F0-39 1173 Heather Alosa 31 F Concord NH 1:02:38 1:00:21.8 12:05 35:45 30:45 Finish Video
1330 68/106 F50-54 1864 Deb Bartlett 54 F Londonderry NH 1:01:24 1:00:22.9 12:05 35:46 27:56 Finish Video
1331 14/21 F60-64 247 Cheryl Welsh 60 North Shore Striders F Peabody MA 1:02:44 1:00:24.2 12:05 35:48 22:05 Finish Video
1332 85/120 F45-49 1801 Christine Roderick 46 F North Billerica MA 1:02:36 1:00:25.1 12:06 35:49 30:16 Finish Video
1333 344/471 F0-39 1248 Morgan Fifield 21 F Goffstown NH 1:02:23 1:00:26.5 12:06 35:50 30:50 Finish Video
1334 345/471 F0-39 1534 Courtney Southwick 37 F Framingham MA 1:02:01 1:00:26.9 12:06 35:50 30:50 Finish Video
1335 72/114 F40-44 1020 Kristene Lavoie 43 F Merrimack NH 1:02:24 1:00:28.0 12:06 35:51 28:28 Finish Video
1336 73/114 F40-44 606 Mary Rooney 42 F Norwood MA 1:02:12 1:00:29.9 12:06 35:53 28:30 Finish Video
1337 346/471 F0-39 1875 Ngan Le 29 F Dracut MA 1:01:29 1:00:30.8 12:07 35:54 30:54 Finish Video
1338 69/106 F50-54 834 Linda Gladu Ennis 50 F Pelham NH 1:02:06 1:00:33.9 12:07 35:57 28:07 Finish Video
1339 70/106 F50-54 1681 Jill Page 51 F Westford MA 1:01:56 1:00:35.1 12:07 35:59 28:09 Finish Video
1340 347/471 F0-39 1762 Rebecca Modrich 20 F Hudson NH 1:02:10 1:00:36.9 12:08 36:00 31:00 Finish Video
1341 348/471 F0-39 577 Kristie Wohlander 39 F Dracut MA 1:02:35 1:00:38.6 12:08 36:02 31:02 Finish Video
1342 56/78 F55-59 1538 Lynn Scott 59 F Bedford NH 1:02:07 1:00:42.4 12:09 36:06 24:51 Finish Video
1343 293/318 M0-39 1087 Ryan Denninger 25 M Bedford NH 1:02:08 1:00:43.8 12:09 36:07 35:17 Finish Video
1344 54/63 M55-59 1331 David Fortune 55 M Amesbury MA 1:01:23 1:00:48.7 12:10 36:12 34:18 Finish Video
1345 294/318 M0-39 875 Michael Flynn 27 M Contoocook NH 1:02:27 1:00:51.7 12:11 36:15 35:25 Finish Video
1346 349/471 F0-39 1657 Amy Cohen 27 F Brookline MA 1:02:27 1:00:52.1 12:11 36:16 31:16 Finish Video
1347 86/120 F45-49 1838 Kerry Soucy 46 F Manchester NH 1:02:12 1:00:55.8 12:12 36:19 30:46 Finish Video
1348 350/471 F0-39 860 Colleen Cassidy 35 F Manchester NH 1:02:41 1:01:00.2 12:13 36:24 31:24 Finish Video
1349 71/106 F50-54 1956 Terri Fournier 52 F Milford NH 1:03:00 1:01:02.4 12:13 36:26 28:36 Finish Video
1350 74/114 F40-44 1879 Kristina Hauser 42 F Bedford NH 1:03:02 1:01:04.7 12:13 36:28 29:05 Finish Video
1351 57/78 F55-59 1031 Cheryl Vigue 57 F Hooksett NH 1:02:56 1:01:11.2 12:15 36:35 25:20 Finish Video
1352 351/471 F0-39 981 Caitlin Silva 31 F Tyngsboro MA 1:03:33 1:01:11.2 12:15 36:35 31:35 Finish Video
1353 72/106 F50-54 1324 Denise Robbins 51 Unattached  F Salem NH 1:01:46 1:01:11.6 12:15 36:35 28:45 Finish Video
1354 352/471 F0-39 1887 Chelsea Stanley 24 F Manchester NH 1:02:41 1:01:11.7 12:15 36:35 31:35 Finish Video
1355 295/318 M0-39 1743 Ralph Antilus 38 M Nashua NH 1:03:54 1:01:14.9 12:15 36:38 35:48 Finish Video
1356 87/120 F45-49 688 Kathi Fournier 45 F Bedforderry NH 1:03:01 1:01:18.2 12:16 36:42 31:09 Finish Video
1357 353/471 F0-39 1355 Carolina Bartholi 27 F Nashua NH 1:02:47 1:01:19.3 12:16 36:43 31:43 Finish Video
1358 102/112 M45-49 612 Doug Welton 47 M Tewksbury MA 1:03:26 1:01:21.7 12:17 36:45 33:56 Finish Video
1359 31/38 M60-64 602 Stephen McDonough 61 M Kensington NH 1:03:03 1:01:23.2 12:17 36:47 28:40 Finish Video
1360 354/471 F0-39 601 Katie McDonough 30 F Manchester NH 1:03:03 1:01:23.8 12:17 36:47 31:47 Finish Video
1361 355/471 F0-39 707 Kendall Wolfson 30 F Northfield NH 1:03:04 1:01:27.5 12:18 36:51 31:51 Finish Video
1362 75/114 F40-44 684 Louann Audet 43 F Milford NH 1:02:53 1:01:28.3 12:18 36:52 29:29 Finish Video
1363 76/114 F40-44 1115 Cynthia Douglas 44 F Merrimack NH 1:03:47 1:01:28.6 12:18 36:52 29:29 Finish Video
1364 90/99 M40-44 1778 Dan Kreatz 41 M Milford NH 1:04:08 1:01:32.9 12:19 36:56 35:04 Finish Video
1365 73/106 F50-54 817 Joanne Robichaud 51 F Manchester NH 1:02:25 1:01:34.1 12:19 36:58 29:08 Finish Video
1366 356/471 F0-39 906 Kelly Webster 37 F Concord NH 1:03:01 1:01:34.9 12:19 36:58 31:58 Finish Video
1367 296/318 M0-39 805 Chris McCarthy 32 M Charlestown MA 1:04:04 1:01:34.9 12:19 36:58 36:08 Finish Video
1368 77/114 F40-44 960 Wendy Pelletier 44 F Lincoln NH 1:03:11 1:01:36.9 12:20 37:00 29:37 Finish Video
1369 15/21 F60-64 1688 Marie Mayotte 61 F Pelham NH 1:04:18 1:01:42.4 12:21 37:06 23:23 Finish Video
1370 78/114 F40-44 1614 Amy True 40 F Manchester NH 1:03:39 1:01:43.8 12:21 37:07 29:44 Finish Video
1371 297/318 M0-39 1306 Jason Pirie 35 M Bedford NH 1:03:59 1:01:45.6 12:22 37:09 36:19 Finish Video
1372 357/471 F0-39 882 Natalie Ferreira 17 F Bedford NH 1:03:23 1:01:46.2 12:22 37:10 32:10 Finish Video
1373 91/99 M40-44 947 John Semertgakis Jr 43 M Warren NH 1:03:34 1:01:46.5 12:22 37:10 35:18 Finish Video
1374 58/78 F55-59 885 Laura Raymond 55 F Raymond NH 1:03:26 1:01:48.1 12:22 37:12 25:57 Finish Video
1375 16/21 F60-64 1561 Linda Mederos Poulin 60 F Manchester NH 1:03:13 1:01:54.9 12:23 37:18 23:35 Finish Video
1376 59/78 F55-59 1013 Cherie Gaudette 56 F Nashua NH 1:02:36 1:01:54.9 12:23 37:18 26:03 Finish Video
1377 79/114 F40-44 676 Deborah James 44 F Eastbourne UN 1:04:33 1:01:55.6 12:24 37:19 29:56 Finish Video
1378 88/120 F45-49 776 Sharon Simpson 48 F Chester NH 1:04:33 1:01:55.6 12:24 37:19 31:46 Finish Video
1379 358/471 F0-39 296 Jennifer Riley 37 Greater Lowell Road Runners F Tyngsboro MA 1:02:27 1:01:56.5 12:24 37:20 32:20 Finish Video
1380 359/471 F0-39 1373 Brittany Houghton 28 F Nashua NH 1:03:06 1:01:59.3 12:24 37:23 32:23 Finish Video
1381 360/471 F0-39 1203 Robyn Beausoleil 32 F Nashua NH 1:03:51 1:02:05.6 12:26 37:29 32:29 Finish Video
1382 60/78 F55-59 898 Deb Pilling 55 F Belmont NH 1:03:02 1:02:07.1 12:26 37:31 26:16 Finish Video
1383 80/114 F40-44 1327 Melissa McCarthy 44 F Windham NH 1:03:39 1:02:08.3 12:26 37:32 30:09 Finish Video
1384 361/471 F0-39 632 Nicole Pasquale 37 F Milford NH 1:03:25 1:02:10.0 12:26 37:33 32:33 Finish Video
1385 362/471 F0-39 1129 Mary Zagzoug 37 F Nashua NH 1:03:37 1:02:11.7 12:27 37:35 32:35 Finish Video
1386 298/318 M0-39 1687 Ryan Burns 32 M Merrimack NH 1:04:37 1:02:13.4 12:27 37:37 36:47 Finish Video
1387 74/106 F50-54 1119 Tammy Clarke 54 F Nashua NH 1:03:08 1:02:14.0 12:27 37:37 29:47 Finish Video
1388 89/120 F45-49 964 Shelley McClain 45 F New Ipswich NH 1:04:03 1:02:15.9 12:28 37:39 32:06 Finish Video
1389 90/120 F45-49 669 Kendrah Tucci 48 F Greenville NH 1:04:03 1:02:16.3 12:28 37:40 32:07 Finish Video
1390 91/120 F45-49 1194 Evelyn Gaynor 45 F Concord NH 1:04:24 1:02:17.6 12:28 37:41 32:08 Finish Video
1391 92/120 F45-49 1010 Michele Kelly 45 F Manchester NH 1:04:03 1:02:21.1 12:29 37:45 32:12 Finish Video
1392 299/318 M0-39 573 Richard Freeman 37 M Manchester NH 1:04:04 1:02:21.9 12:29 37:45 36:55 Finish Video
1393 103/112 M45-49 1703 Daniel Heffernan 49 M Antrim NH 1:04:57 1:02:23.2 12:29 37:47 34:58 Finish Video
1394 363/471 F0-39 549 Jocelyn Lamonday 29 F Hudson NH 1:03:39 1:02:27.3 12:30 37:51 32:51 Finish Video
1395 75/106 F50-54 519 Jane Cottrell 50 F Merrimack NH 1:03:22 1:02:33.0 12:31 37:56 30:06 Finish Video
1396 81/114 F40-44 959 Kelly Beaudet 40 F Manchester NH 1:04:51 1:02:34.2 12:31 37:58 30:35 Finish Video
1397 300/318 M0-39 1867 Zeke Sublett 31 M Boston MA 1:03:30 1:02:39.2 12:32 38:03 37:13 Finish Video
1398 76/106 F50-54 567 Jacki Dore 53 F Hillsboro NH 1:03:48 1:02:39.3 12:32 38:03 30:13 Finish Video
1399 82/89 M50-54 1410 Arthur Maynard 52 M Manchester NH 1:04:24 1:02:44.6 12:33 38:08 35:43 Finish Video
1400 364/471 F0-39 523 Desiree Akerley 27 F Manchester NH 1:03:53 1:02:45.9 12:34 38:09 33:09 Finish Video
1401 77/106 F50-54 1082 Heidi Sprague 51 F Manchester NH 1:04:31 1:02:47.0 12:34 38:10 30:20 Finish Video
1402 301/318 M0-39 1369 Andrew Chaplin 27 M Goffstown NH 1:04:04 1:02:47.6 12:34 38:11 37:21 Finish Video
1403 82/114 F40-44 545 Nancy Welton 43 F Tewksbury MA 1:04:54 1:02:49.5 12:34 38:13 30:50 Finish Video
1404 365/471 F0-39 574 April Smith 35 F Manchester NH 1:03:37 1:02:51.9 12:35 38:15 33:15 Finish Video
1405 93/120 F45-49 627 Colleen Nocera 46 F Derry NH 1:03:43 1:02:53.8 12:35 38:17 32:44 Finish Video
1406 366/471 F0-39 1140 Emily Horn 34 F Nashua NH 1:05:44 1:02:56.1 12:36 38:20 33:20 Finish Video
1407 367/471 F0-39 1370 Lauren Chaplin 27 F Goffstown NH 1:04:15 1:02:58.0 12:36 38:21 33:21 Finish Video
1408 92/99 M40-44 1152 Paul Hill 43 M Merrimack NH 1:04:58 1:02:58.1 12:36 38:22 36:30 Finish Video
1409 368/471 F0-39 1628 Margaret Figura 36 F Methuen MA 1:05:52 1:02:59.1 12:36 38:23 33:23 Finish Video
1410 369/471 F0-39 942 Renee Caron 29 F Hudson NH 1:04:47 1:03:01.5 12:37 38:25 33:25 Finish Video
1411 370/471 F0-39 890 Cassandra Hopkins 27 F Manchester NH 1:04:47 1:03:03.6 12:37 38:27 33:27 Finish Video
1412 371/471 F0-39 1246 Marissa Fifield 25 F Goffstown NH 1:05:13 1:03:07.2 12:38 38:31 33:31 Finish Video
1413 372/471 F0-39 1708 Michelle Cummings 31 F Nashua NH 1:04:54 1:03:07.6 12:38 38:31 33:31 Finish Video
1414 78/106 F50-54 1673 Shari Milne 51 F Bow NH 1:05:19 1:03:14.5 12:39 38:38 30:48 Finish Video
1415 373/471 F0-39 1663 Patty Oneil 37 F Nashua NH 1:04:26 1:03:15.4 12:40 38:39 33:39 Finish Video
1416 374/471 F0-39 1793 Stephanie Pellerin 35 F Goffstown NH 1:06:01 1:03:17.6 12:40 38:41 33:41 Finish Video
1417 375/471 F0-39 572 Kimberley Prygocki-Jeakins 39 F Manchester NH 1:06:01 1:03:17.7 12:40 38:41 33:41 Finish Video
1418 61/78 F55-59 501 Penny Sullivan 57 F Goshen NH 1:04:21 1:03:20.2 12:41 38:44 27:29 Finish Video
1419 376/471 F0-39 1689 Nora Maher 11 F Londondery NH 1:04:23 1:03:23.8 12:41 38:47 33:47 Finish Video
1420 377/471 F0-39 1176 Christy Coonradt 37 F Methuen MA 1:05:01 1:03:25.3 12:42 38:49 33:49 Finish Video
1421 2/3 M80-UP 38 Lawrence P. Cole 84 New England 65+ Running Club M Harwich MA 1:05:25 1:03:32.8 12:43 38:56 19:37 Finish Video
1422 378/471 F0-39 1521 Marie Ann Caldejon 36 F Manchester NH 1:04:46 1:03:34.0 12:43 38:57 33:57 Finish Video
1423 302/318 M0-39 1858 Laurence Caldejon 37 M Manchester NH 1:04:46 1:03:34.4 12:43 38:58 38:08 Finish Video
1424 379/471 F0-39 706 Taylor Wolfson 31 F Hillsboro NH 1:05:13 1:03:36.8 12:44 39:00 34:00 Finish Video
1425 83/114 F40-44 1855 Alice Kraft 41 F Londonderry NH 1:05:18 1:03:37.1 12:44 39:01 31:38 Finish Video
1426 84/114 F40-44 668 Denise Burke 43 F Manchester NH 1:04:35 1:03:39.2 12:44 39:03 31:40 Finish Video
1427 303/318 M0-39 1868 Paul Rivera 39 M Manchester NH 1:04:50 1:03:40.9 12:45 39:04 38:14 Finish Video
1428 17/21 F60-64 852 Mindy Cox 64 F Weare NH 1:05:27 1:03:42.9 12:45 39:06 25:23 Finish Video
1429 55/63 M55-59 992 John Bizios 55 M Newton NH 1:04:36 1:03:50.8 12:47 39:14 37:20 Finish Video
1430 304/318 M0-39 1667 David J Roberts 25 M Londonderry NH 1:04:43 1:03:51.4 12:47 39:15 38:25 Finish Video
1431 380/471 F0-39 656 Jessica Dostie 31 F Manchester NH 1:06:13 1:03:51.8 12:47 39:15 34:15 Finish Video
1432 305/318 M0-39 657 Kyle Dostie 30 M Manchester NH 1:06:12 1:03:51.9 12:47 39:15 38:25 Finish Video
1433 85/114 F40-44 1081 Heather Biron 43 F Merrimack NH 1:05:24 1:03:54.5 12:47 39:18 31:55 Finish Video
1434 79/106 F50-54 1811 Lori Schaepe 53 F Goffstown NH 1:05:44 1:04:02.6 12:49 39:26 31:36 Finish Video
1435 381/471 F0-39 1128 Alyse Kearney 33 F Pelham NH 1:05:29 1:04:04.4 12:49 39:28 34:28 Finish Video
1436 306/318 M0-39 1206 Steven Gallerani 28 M Northwood NH 1:06:48 1:04:06.1 12:50 39:30 38:40 Finish Video
1437 80/106 F50-54 754 Michel Orourke 51 F Manchester NH 1:05:46 1:04:06.2 12:50 39:30 31:40 Finish Video
1438 382/471 F0-39 1008 Alyssa Thayer 30 F Manchester NH 1:05:45 1:04:06.6 12:50 39:30 34:30 Finish Video
1439 104/112 M45-49 560 Jason Emmick 48 M Auburn NH 1:05:58 1:04:08.4 12:50 39:32 36:43 Finish Video
1440 383/471 F0-39 1693 Elisabeth Murphy 29 F Auburn NH 1:06:52 1:04:10.3 12:51 39:34 34:34 Finish Video
1441 384/471 F0-39 853 Kristen Figura 33 F Methuen MA 1:07:04 1:04:12.2 12:51 39:36 34:36 Finish Video
1442 86/114 F40-44 344 Iwona Boruch 44 Greater Springfield Harriers F Holyoke MA 1:05:35 1:04:16.4 12:52 39:40 32:17 Finish Video
1443 94/120 F45-49 1540 Deborah Belanger 47 F Manchester NH 1:05:35 1:04:17.9 12:52 39:41 34:08 Finish Video
1444 385/471 F0-39 1805 Melanie Catherwood 33 F Lowell MA 1:05:50 1:04:26.3 12:54 39:50 34:50 Finish Video
1445 12/12 M70-74 181 Isaiah Shalom 73 Cambridge Sports Union M West Brookfield MA 1:04:57 1:04:26.7 12:54 39:50 28:36 Finish Video
1446 95/120 F45-49 1114 Melissa Milani 48 F Nashua NH 1:05:59 1:04:28.9 12:54 39:52 34:19 Finish Video
1447 87/114 F40-44 534 Mackenzie Field 40 F Hampton NH 1:05:21 1:04:29.4 12:54 39:53 32:30 Finish Video
1448 96/120 F45-49 1809 Laura Davis 48 F Hyde Park MA 1:06:39 1:04:30.0 12:54 39:53 34:20 Finish Video
1449 81/106 F50-54 714 Lisa Martin 52 F Derry NH 1:05:25 1:04:47.2 12:58 40:11 32:21 Finish Video
1450 386/471 F0-39 506 Ariel Kapteyn 25 F Manchester NH 1:06:34 1:04:53.9 12:59 40:17 35:17 Finish Video
1451 62/78 F55-59 1433 April Martinez 55 F Londonderry NH 1:05:24 1:04:57.4 13:00 40:21 29:06 Finish Video
1452 56/63 M55-59 1434 Librado Martinez 57 M Londonderry NH 1:05:25 1:04:58.2 13:00 40:22 38:28 Finish Video
1453 387/471 F0-39 1832 Melissa Lebel 30 F Goffstown NH 1:06:12 1:05:01.8 13:01 40:25 35:25 Finish Video
1454 388/471 F0-39 944 Amanda Allison 23 F Nashua NH 1:07:28 1:05:04.9 13:01 40:28 35:28 Finish Video
1455 97/120 F45-49 1125 Lisa Bull 49 F Merrimack NH 1:07:01 1:05:04.9 13:01 40:28 34:55 Finish Video
1456 389/471 F0-39 1276 Christina England 24 F Belmont NH 1:05:57 1:05:05.8 13:02 40:29 35:29 Finish Video
1457 390/471 F0-39 713 Carrie Hanson 22 F Pelham NH 1:07:08 1:05:07.1 13:02 40:31 35:31 Finish Video
1458 391/471 F0-39 1672 Amelia Magay 14 F Bedford NH 1:06:15 1:05:09.2 13:02 40:33 35:33 Finish Video
1459 82/106 F50-54 941 Denise Sandler 50 F Litchfield NH 1:07:09 1:05:12.3 13:03 40:36 32:46 Finish Video
1460 392/471 F0-39 1746 Ali Hadley 23 F Amesbury MA 1:07:36 1:05:13.0 13:03 40:36 35:36 Finish Video
1461 98/120 F45-49 1510 Mindy Berube 48 F Hillsboro NH 1:07:22 1:05:16.1 13:04 40:40 35:07 Finish Video
1462 88/114 F40-44 1264 Kimberly Lessard 41 F Manchester NH 1:07:32 1:05:19.8 13:04 40:43 33:20 Finish Video
1463 83/89 M50-54 1007 Bill Demers 53 M Hampstead NH 1:07:06 1:05:31.6 13:07 40:55 38:30 Finish Video
1464 63/78 F55-59 956 Karen Collins 56 F Merrimack NH 1:07:35 1:05:32.0 13:07 40:55 29:40 Finish Video
1465 393/471 F0-39 894 Michelle Joyce 28 F Nashua NH 1:07:50 1:05:32.7 13:07 40:56 35:56 Finish Video
1466 394/471 F0-39 966 Tasha Demers-Buck 29 F Manchester NH 1:07:49 1:05:38.1 13:08 41:02 36:02 Finish Video
1467 395/471 F0-39 899 Ryann Despins 36 F Sanbornton NH 1:06:49 1:05:38.4 13:08 41:02 36:02 Finish Video
1468 84/89 M50-54 965 Kevin Buck 53 M Manchester NH 1:07:50 1:05:38.8 13:08 41:02 38:37 Finish Video
1469 396/471 F0-39 1018 Lucy Damon 29 F Merrimack NH 1:07:34 1:05:44.9 13:09 41:08 36:08 Finish Video
1470 6/8 M75-79 384 George Geis 77 North Shore Striders M Beverly MA 1:08:05 1:05:48.4 13:10 41:12 17:56 Finish Video
1471 397/471 F0-39 1168 Jillian Lawrence 29 F Manchester NH 1:08:00 1:05:55.4 13:12 41:19 36:19 Finish Video
1472 83/106 F50-54 1200 Brenda Rines 53 F Concord NH 1:07:55 1:05:57.3 13:12 41:21 33:31 Finish Video
1473 398/471 F0-39 1166 Maria McAllister 30 F Manchester NH 1:08:11 1:06:00.6 13:13 41:24 36:24 Finish Video
1474 32/38 M60-64 139 Jimmy Lee Shelton 63 Greater Lowell Road Runners M Lowell MA 1:06:27 1:06:01.6 13:13 41:25 33:18 Finish Video
1475 64/78 F55-59 729 Bonnie Roberts 57 F Londonderry NH 1:08:04 1:06:02.2 13:13 41:26 30:11 Finish Video
1476 89/114 F40-44 1099 Cathleen Thompson 41 F Nashua NH 1:08:10 1:06:04.3 13:13 41:28 34:05 Finish Video
1477 85/89 M50-54 1388 Louis Paquette 51 M Temple NH 1:07:36 1:06:08.3 13:14 41:32 39:07 Finish Video
1478 90/114 F40-44 1389 Tanya Sheard-Paquette 44 F Temple NH 1:07:36 1:06:08.8 13:14 41:32 34:09 Finish Video
1479 399/471 F0-39 1241 Monica St.Julien 38 F Nashua NH 1:08:16 1:06:08.8 13:14 41:32 36:32 Finish Video
1480 400/471 F0-39 1101 Sarah Carson 36 F Nottingham NH 1:07:53 1:06:15.6 13:16 41:39 36:39 Finish Video
1481 401/471 F0-39 1819 Mikaela Toth 27 F Plaistow NH 1:08:31 1:06:21.6 13:17 41:45 36:45 Finish Video
1482 99/120 F45-49 1774 Angela Auger 45 F Hudson NH 1:08:26 1:06:26.3 13:18 41:50 36:17 Finish Video
1483 402/471 F0-39 946 Christine Snover 34 F Milford NH 1:08:43 1:06:27.9 13:18 41:51 36:51 Finish Video
1484 65/78 F55-59 529 Linda Doyle 58 F Milford NH 1:08:45 1:06:29.8 13:18 41:53 30:38 Finish Video
1485 93/99 M40-44 1456 Dan McAndrew 43 M Nashua NH 1:09:11 1:06:50.0 13:22 42:13 40:21 Finish Video
1486 403/471 F0-39 1217 Michaelagh Tracy 27 F Merrimack NH 1:08:47 1:06:51.8 13:23 42:15 37:15 Finish Video
1487 404/471 F0-39 1665 Katie White 28 F Gilford NH 1:08:57 1:06:52.0 13:23 42:15 37:15 Finish Video
1488 405/471 F0-39 859 Sarah McKenna 33 F Derry NH 1:08:44 1:06:55.3 13:24 42:19 37:19 Finish Video
1489 84/106 F50-54 1313 Laurie Preece 52 F Goffstown NH 1:08:26 1:06:59.4 13:24 42:23 34:33 Finish Video
1490 406/471 F0-39 1310 Soraya Tejeda 38 F Goffstown NH 1:08:26 1:06:59.5 13:24 42:23 37:23 Finish Video
1491 85/106 F50-54 1587 Kristen Payton 50 F Hooksett NH 1:08:34 1:07:00.7 13:25 42:24 34:34 Finish Video
1492 100/120 F45-49 828 Lisa McKenna 49 F Hooksett NH 1:07:55 1:07:01.1 13:25 42:25 36:52 Finish Video
1493 66/78 F55-59 566 Kathleen Beltrami 58 F Pittsfield NH 1:09:35 1:07:01.5 13:25 42:25 31:10 Finish Video
1494 407/471 F0-39 1323 Rachel Boynton 25 F Concord NH 1:07:54 1:07:03.1 13:25 42:27 37:27 Finish Video
1495 408/471 F0-39 1305 Jana Pirie 35 F Bedford NH 1:09:21 1:07:07.0 13:26 42:30 37:30 Finish Video
1496 91/114 F40-44 1076 Sandra Hartley 43 F Exeter NH 1:09:41 1:07:11.3 13:27 42:35 35:12 Finish Video
1497 409/471 F0-39 1595 Andreia Urel 39 F Dracut MA 1:09:47 1:07:18.2 13:28 42:42 37:42 Finish Video
1498 86/106 F50-54 540 Tammy Ellis 50 F Windsor VT 1:09:56 1:07:24.4 13:29 42:48 34:58 Finish Video
1499 87/106 F50-54 1308 Debbie Cochran 54 F Amherst NH 1:09:03 1:07:24.6 13:29 42:48 34:58 Finish Video
1500 410/471 F0-39 1418 Nikki Gray 28 F Sykesville MD 1:09:36 1:07:24.8 13:29 42:48 37:48 Finish Video
1501 3/3 M80-UP 1127 Dick Kuhl 83 M Bedford NH 1:10:12 1:07:40.4 13:33 43:04 23:45 Finish Video
1502 18/21 F60-64 503 Marisa Jarvis 60 F Pembroke NH 1:09:07 1:07:40.8 13:33 43:04 29:21 Finish Video
1503 33/38 M60-64 951 Andy Jones 61 M Plymouth NH 1:10:26 1:07:49.2 13:34 43:13 35:06 Finish Video
1504 411/471 F0-39 1471 Savannah Siders 22 F Manchester NH 1:10:32 1:07:50.7 13:35 43:14 38:14 Finish Video
1505 57/63 M55-59 1133 Gary Lawrence 55 M Manchester NH 1:08:10 1:08:09.4 13:38 43:33 41:39 Finish Video
1506 307/318 M0-39 1791 Phil Deroche 38 M Pepperell MA 1:10:21 1:08:13.1 13:39 43:37 42:47 Finish Video
1507 412/471 F0-39 1790 Katherine Deroche 36 F Pepperell MA 1:10:21 1:08:13.4 13:39 43:37 38:37 Finish Video
1508 413/471 F0-39 608 Kimberly Gray 28 F Dracut MA 1:10:37 1:08:25.7 13:42 43:49 38:49 Finish Video
1509 414/471 F0-39 543 Kyrie Kowalik 31 F Manchester NH 1:09:37 1:08:28.6 13:42 43:52 38:52 Finish Video
1510 88/106 F50-54 1508 Patricia Easton 54 F Goffstown NH 1:10:49 1:08:43.1 13:45 44:07 36:17 Finish Video
1511 415/471 F0-39 1744 Yameley Crimlisk 19 F Nashua NH 1:11:27 1:08:48.0 13:46 44:11 39:11 Finish Video
1512 92/114 F40-44 1732 Chrissi Antilus 40 F Nashua NH 1:11:27 1:08:48.1 13:46 44:12 36:49 Finish Video
1513 416/471 F0-39 1290 Melanie McSweeney 37 F Manchester NH 1:10:49 1:08:48.8 13:46 44:12 39:12 Finish Video
1514 93/114 F40-44 918 Katie Mills 42 F Manchester NH 1:10:49 1:08:50.4 13:47 44:14 36:51 Finish Video
1515 89/106 F50-54 1257 Robin Gagne 50 F Goffstown NH 1:10:50 1:08:52.8 13:47 44:16 36:26 Finish Video
1516 417/471 F0-39 702 Nicole Russell 35 F Manchester NH 1:10:42 1:08:55.3 13:48 44:19 39:19 Finish Video
1517 418/471 F0-39 1394 Shelly Jubrey 30 F Goffstown NH 1:10:42 1:08:55.6 13:48 44:19 39:19 Finish Video
1518 19/21 F60-64 1764 Patricia Modrich 61 F Hudson NH 1:11:48 1:09:07.3 13:50 44:31 30:48 Finish Video
1519 419/471 F0-39 932 Maegan Hoberman 38 F Goffstown NH 1:11:10 1:09:08.3 13:50 44:32 39:32 Finish Video
1520 101/120 F45-49 926 Jennifer Gillis 45 F Goffstown NH 1:11:11 1:09:08.5 13:50 44:32 38:59 Finish Video
1521 94/114 F40-44 1147 Rebecca Morel 43 F Seabrook NH 1:11:10 1:09:08.9 13:50 44:32 37:09 Finish Video
1522 420/471 F0-39 925 Alexa Gillis 11 F Goffstown NH 1:11:10 1:09:09.2 13:50 44:33 39:33 Finish Video
1523 308/318 M0-39 556 Oliver Beaumont 36 M Londonderry NH 1:10:33 1:09:16.7 13:52 44:40 43:50 Finish Video
1524 90/106 F50-54 1551 Deb Masker 51 F New Boston NH 1:11:21 1:09:19.6 13:52 44:43 36:53 Finish Video
1525 421/471 F0-39 1549 Cassie Cook 27 F Merrimack NH 1:11:21 1:09:20.0 13:52 44:43 39:43 Finish Video
1526 102/120 F45-49 1029 Jane Marshall 48 F Chelmsford MA 1:11:41 1:09:25.0 13:53 44:48 39:15 Finish Video
1527 422/471 F0-39 1575 Amber Ekroth 19 F Candia NH 1:10:20 1:09:25.2 13:54 44:49 39:49 Finish Video
1528 94/99 M40-44 1621 Jonas Klemm 41 M Manchester NH 1:11:59 1:09:25.9 13:54 44:49 42:57 Finish Video
1529 95/114 F40-44 1655 Melissa Jarest 40 F Hancock NH 1:12:13 1:09:27.5 13:54 44:51 37:28 Finish Video
1530 91/106 F50-54 1278 Kerry Mayer 52 F West Groton MA 1:10:25 1:09:28.9 13:54 44:52 37:02 Finish Video
1531 423/471 F0-39 1162 Lisa Sullivan 34 F Manchester NH 1:11:41 1:09:31.6 13:55 44:55 39:55 Finish Video
1532 103/120 F45-49 557 Michelle Anderson 46 F Rochester NH 1:11:53 1:09:35.6 13:56 44:59 39:26 Finish Video
1533 96/114 F40-44 1002 Tammyanne Whitman 42 F Raymond NH 1:11:35 1:09:40.1 13:56 45:04 37:41 Finish Video
1534 97/114 F40-44 1177 Kate Phengsysouvanh 41 F Auburn NH 1:11:53 1:09:40.8 13:57 45:04 37:41 Finish Video
1535 104/120 F45-49 1718 Margaret Almeida 46 F Litchfield NH 1:12:25 1:09:56.1 14:00 45:20 39:47 Finish Video
1536 98/114 F40-44 1336 Pamela Forcier 43 F Nashua NH 1:12:25 1:09:56.4 14:00 45:20 37:57 Finish Video
1537 309/318 M0-39 1588 Jefferson Smythe 30 M Manchester NH 1:12:27 1:09:57.6 14:00 45:21 44:31 Finish Video
1538 424/471 F0-39 1903 Tavia Almeida 14 F Litchfield NH 1:11:50 1:10:17.9 14:04 45:41 40:41 Finish Video
1539 105/112 M45-49 699 Chris Russell 49 M Litchfield NH 1:13:02 1:10:25.0 14:05 45:48 42:59 Finish Video
1540 92/106 F50-54 791 Julie Ferrell 51 F Winter Garden FL 1:13:02 1:10:25.4 14:06 45:49 37:59 Finish Video
1541 105/120 F45-49 701 Jill Russell 49 F Litchfield NH 1:13:03 1:10:26.1 14:06 45:50 40:17 Finish Video
1542 106/112 M45-49 1745 Jonathan Ferrell 46 M Winter Garden FL 1:13:03 1:10:29.1 14:06 45:53 43:04 Finish Video
1543 58/63 M55-59 1497 Roy Roberts 59 M Belmont NH 1:13:22 1:10:32.0 14:07 45:55 44:01 Finish Video
1544 425/471 F0-39 539 Meghann Kennedy 33 F Merrimack NH 1:12:44 1:10:32.1 14:07 45:56 40:56 Finish Video
1545 426/471 F0-39 1103 Ande Hubbard 35 F Center Harbor NH 1:13:14 1:10:32.3 14:07 45:56 40:56 Finish Video
1546 95/99 M40-44 1532 Kory Hopkins 41 M New Ipswich NH 1:12:36 1:10:41.3 14:09 46:05 44:13 Finish Video
1547 427/471 F0-39 1531 Heather Hopkins 34 F New Ipswich NH 1:12:36 1:10:43.6 14:09 46:07 41:07 Finish Video
1548 96/99 M40-44 1720 Joshua Anaya 40 M Nashua NH 1:12:14 1:10:50.7 14:11 46:14 44:22 Finish Video
1549 34/38 M60-64 970 Adam Rosenthal 61 M Concord NH 1:13:47 1:10:52.7 14:11 46:16 38:09 Finish Video
1550 106/120 F45-49 824 Carla Reardon 45 F Nashua NH 1:13:16 1:10:53.8 14:11 46:17 40:44 Finish Video
1551 107/112 M45-49 825 Paul Reardon 47 M Nashua NH 1:13:16 1:11:02.3 14:13 46:26 43:37 Finish Video
1552 310/318 M0-39 115 Jarrod Douglass 39 Greater Lowell Road Runners M N. Billerica MA 1:13:48 1:11:06.5 14:14 46:30 45:40 Finish Video
1553 35/38 M60-64 1271 Stephen Mathieu 61 M Manchester NH 1:13:12 1:11:18.4 14:16 46:42 38:35 Finish Video
1554 428/471 F0-39 720 Nathalie Beaudoin 26 F Manchester NH 1:13:46 1:11:21.2 14:17 46:45 41:45 Finish Video
1555 429/471 F0-39 812 Meredith Wheeler 26 F Hampton NH 1:13:47 1:11:22.4 14:17 46:46 41:46 Finish Video
1556 99/114 F40-44 1818 Kelli Karlet 40 F Manchester NH 1:13:53 1:11:26.5 14:18 46:50 39:27 Finish Video
1557 430/471 F0-39 842 Kristen Devoid 25 F Goffstown NH 1:12:24 1:11:33.1 14:19 46:57 41:57 Finish Video
1558 36/38 M60-64 905 Paul Yankowskas 61 M Londonderry NH 1:14:05 1:11:40.4 14:21 47:04 38:57 Finish Video
1559 431/471 F0-39 1354 Tara Sweeney 34 F North Attleboro MA 1:14:34 1:11:44.2 14:21 47:08 42:08 Finish Video
1560 93/106 F50-54 554 Heather Porter 52 F Nashua NH 1:13:55 1:11:52.1 14:23 47:16 39:26 Finish Video
1561 311/318 M0-39 1079 Anthony Bianchi 34 M Bedford NH 1:14:16 1:12:04.2 14:25 47:28 46:38 Finish Video
1562 107/120 F45-49 1080 Stephanie Bianchi 47 F Bedford NH 1:14:16 1:12:04.9 14:25 47:28 41:55 Finish Video
1563 94/106 F50-54 967 Kristin Bingham 52 F Epsom NH 1:13:57 1:12:12.2 14:27 47:36 39:46 Finish Video
1564 432/471 F0-39 646 Jan Martin 39 F Manchester NH 1:14:00 1:12:14.2 14:27 47:38 42:38 Finish Video
1565 433/471 F0-39 1632 Kathleen Olden 36 F Nashua NH 1:13:48 1:12:14.7 14:27 47:38 42:38 Finish Video
1566 108/120 F45-49 1107 Jason Nichols 47 F Dracut MA 1:13:46 1:12:38.3 14:32 48:02 42:29 Finish Video
1567 434/471 F0-39 1631 Samantha Cooper 29 F Manchester NH 1:13:37 1:12:46.5 14:34 48:10 43:10 Finish Video
1568 95/106 F50-54 563 Nancy Lee Harding 53 F Bedford NH 1:15:03 1:12:47.5 14:34 48:11 40:21 Finish Video
1569 312/318 M0-39 631 Scott Morra 38 M Milford NH 1:15:13 1:12:52.7 14:35 48:16 47:26 Finish Video
1570 100/114 F40-44 1526 Rhonda Ledoux 41 F Nashua NH 1:14:34 1:12:59.3 14:36 48:23 41:00 Finish Video
1571 96/106 F50-54 1409 Mary Maynard 54 F Manchester NH 1:14:45 1:13:06.1 14:38 48:30 40:40 Finish Video
1572 109/120 F45-49 578 Kathryn Waldo 46 F Manchester NH 1:15:21 1:13:06.9 14:38 48:30 42:57 Finish Video
1573 2/4 F70-74 21 Mary Tyler 70 Tri-Valley Front Runners F Framingham MA 1:14:20 1:13:17.0 14:40 48:40 32:51 Finish Video
1574 435/471 F0-39 1437 Jen Cronin 32 F Northfield NH 1:14:01 1:13:17.1 14:40 48:41 43:41 Finish Video
1575 436/471 F0-39 1255 Emily Hines 31 F Franklin NH 1:15:45 1:13:21.2 14:41 48:45 43:45 Finish Video
1576 437/471 F0-39 1195 Kristi Gaynor 28 F Manchester NH 1:15:33 1:13:26.5 14:42 48:50 43:50 Finish Video
1577 101/114 F40-44 1121 Kathy Rowe 40 F Lowell MA 1:15:57 1:13:34.5 14:43 48:58 41:35 Finish Video
1578 97/106 F50-54 1059 Maureen Boyden 51 F Bedford NH 1:16:03 1:13:41.3 14:45 49:05 41:15 Finish Video
1579 67/78 F55-59 698 Sue Greaney 57 F Bedford NH 1:16:04 1:13:41.9 14:45 49:05 37:50 Finish Video
1580 102/114 F40-44 1375 Donna Laporte 44 F Derry NH 1:14:36 1:13:49.2 14:46 49:13 41:50 Finish Video
1581 20/21 F60-64 1294 Cathy McKinney 60 F Manchester NH 1:14:47 1:13:58.4 14:48 49:22 35:39 Finish Video
1582 59/63 M55-59 1174 Ron Webb 55 M Salem NH 1:15:57 1:14:07.1 14:50 49:31 47:37 Finish Video
1583 108/112 M45-49 843 Jared Sperling 47 M Manchester NH 1:16:48 1:14:20.4 14:53 49:44 46:55 Finish Video
1584 98/106 F50-54 734 Debbie Roberge 51 F Manchester NH 1:17:16 1:14:41.9 14:57 50:05 42:15 Finish Video
1585 313/318 M0-39 756 Stephen Ribecca, Jr 26 M Manchester NH 1:17:17 1:14:43.0 14:57 50:06 49:16 Finish Video
1586 68/78 F55-59 1420 Donna Deck 59 F Derry NH 1:16:26 1:14:52.4 14:59 50:16 39:01 Finish Video
1587 438/471 F0-39 636 Jennifer Schanke 32 F Burlington MA 1:16:46 1:14:52.7 14:59 50:16 45:16 Finish Video
1588 103/114 F40-44 727 Kim Caron 43 F Bedford NH 1:16:15 1:14:54.6 14:59 50:18 42:55 Finish Video
1589 110/120 F45-49 1279 Erica Dack 46 F Hubbardston MA 1:17:47 1:15:05.7 15:02 50:29 44:56 Finish Video
1590 21/21 F60-64 689 Ann Tassinari 64 F Beverly MA 1:17:31 1:15:08.0 15:02 50:31 36:48 Finish Video
1591 439/471 F0-39 1143 Shayla Masciarelli 23 F Hillsboro NH 1:16:47 1:15:18.4 15:04 50:42 45:42 Finish Video
1592 440/471 F0-39 1144 Kyleigh Reiss 11 F Auburn NH 1:16:47 1:15:18.7 15:04 50:42 45:42 Finish Video
1593 86/89 M50-54 841 Kevin Ahern 52 M New Boston NH 1:17:49 1:15:20.2 15:05 50:44 48:19 Finish Video
1594 111/120 F45-49 1579 Amanda Adkins 45 F Milford NH 1:17:59 1:15:23.5 15:05 50:47 45:14 Finish Video
1595 441/471 F0-39 793 Katherine Sheridan 32 F Dracut MA 1:18:08 1:15:27.6 15:06 50:51 45:51 Finish Video
1596 314/318 M0-39 794 William Sheridan 32 M Dracut MA 1:18:08 1:15:28.0 15:06 50:51 50:01 Finish Video
1597 442/471 F0-39 1015 Sarah Simmons 32 F Nashua NH 1:16:32 1:15:29.2 15:06 50:53 45:53 Finish Video
1598 60/63 M55-59 1199 Dean Wishart 56 M Fremnot NH 1:18:13 1:15:29.4 15:06 50:53 48:59 Finish Video
1599 443/471 F0-39 1853 Erin Walker 31 F Newton NH 1:19:38 1:15:34.4 15:07 50:58 45:58 Finish Video
1600 444/471 F0-39 1617 Katy Coltey 27 F Derry NH 1:18:31 1:15:45.3 15:10 51:09 46:09 Finish Video
1601 61/63 M55-59 1529 Dave Lewis 56 M Manchester NH 1:17:39 1:15:51.5 15:11 51:15 49:21 Finish Video
1602 69/78 F55-59 1530 Gail Lewis 57 F Manchester NH 1:17:39 1:15:51.8 15:11 51:15 40:00 Finish Video
1603 104/114 F40-44 764 Sandra Hurley 43 F Manchester NH 1:18:38 1:15:53.9 15:11 51:17 43:54 Finish Video
1604 445/471 F0-39 1216 Melissa Lopez 33 F Manchester NH 1:17:54 1:15:57.9 15:12 51:21 46:21 Finish Video
1605 70/78 F55-59 1325 Kathleen Chase 59 F Concord NH 1:17:54 1:15:59.0 15:12 51:22 40:07 Finish Video
1606 7/8 M75-79 306 Armand Claveau 75 North Shore Striders M Georgetown MA 1:16:19 1:16:07.2 15:14 51:31 28:15 Finish Video
1607 62/63 M55-59 617 Thom Devos 55 M Hooksett NH 1:19:05 1:16:15.1 15:16 51:39 49:45 Finish Video
1608 109/112 M45-49 1680 Tony Boutin 47 M Manchester NH 1:19:06 1:16:15.4 15:16 51:39 48:50 Finish Video
1609 446/471 F0-39 1606 Erin Smith 33 F Nashua NH 1:18:29 1:16:20.1 15:16 51:44 46:44 Finish Video
1610 447/471 F0-39 1009 Megan Elise Westbrook 33 F Dunbarton NH 1:19:15 1:16:31.3 15:19 51:55 46:55 Finish Video
1611 105/114 F40-44 818 Kim Grondin 40 F Lowell MA 1:18:55 1:16:31.4 15:19 51:55 44:32 Finish Video
1612 448/471 F0-39 592 Tricia Towne 37 F Amherst NH 1:18:45 1:16:40.4 15:21 52:04 47:04 Finish Video
1613 449/471 F0-39 1116 Ashleigh Fallon 31 F Berwick ME 1:22:22 1:16:47.9 15:22 52:11 47:11 Finish Video
1614 315/318 M0-39 667 Charles Boyce 35 M Derry NH 1:20:20 1:17:21.9 15:29 52:45 51:55 Finish Video
1615 99/106 F50-54 1130 Doreen Calzini 51 F Manchester NH 1:19:32 1:17:26.4 15:30 52:50 45:00 Finish Video
1616 100/106 F50-54 1156 Denise Lawrence 52 F Manchester NH 1:19:32 1:17:27.5 15:30 52:51 45:01 Finish Video
1617 110/112 M45-49 1894 Luis Rios 47 M Nashua NH 1:19:34 1:17:28.6 15:30 52:52 50:03 Finish Video
1618 450/471 F0-39 630 Kathryne Pelletier 28 F Lee NH 1:20:27 1:17:42.3 15:33 53:06 48:06 Finish Video
1619 112/120 F45-49 762 Rachel Kennon 49 F Rochester NH 1:20:08 1:17:54.7 15:35 53:18 47:45 Finish Video
1620 451/471 F0-39 1408 Kim McSweeney 36 F Weare NH 1:19:58 1:17:58.9 15:36 53:22 48:22 Finish Video
1621 452/471 F0-39 1671 Madeline Magay 12 F Bedford NH 1:19:35 1:18:28.4 15:42 53:52 48:52 Finish Video
1622 97/99 M40-44 1376 Matthew Karol 43 M Gloucester MA 1:21:12 1:18:41.0 15:45 54:04 52:12 Finish Video
1623 106/114 F40-44 1077 Tanya Emerson 40 F Exeter NH 1:21:12 1:18:41.9 15:45 54:05 46:42 Finish Video
1624 113/120 F45-49 1377 Christy Leary 45 F Gloucester MA 1:21:13 1:18:42.1 15:45 54:06 48:33 Finish Video
1625 453/471 F0-39 609 Leigh Kinsella 37 F Windham NH 1:21:19 1:18:47.7 15:46 54:11 49:11 Finish Video
1626 8/9 F65-69 538 June Gray 66 F Manchester NH 1:21:17 1:18:50.6 15:47 54:14 40:42 Finish Video
1627 316/318 M0-39 1649 Kevin Gray 39 M Londonderry NH 1:21:23 1:18:55.1 15:48 54:19 53:29 Finish Video
1628 454/471 F0-39 79 Mia Konovelchick 36 Gate City Striders F Litchfield NH 1:21:22 1:18:55.4 15:48 54:19 49:19 Finish Video
1629 114/120 F45-49 1022 Christie Campbell 49 F Londonderry NH 1:22:07 1:19:14.3 15:51 54:38 49:05 Finish Video
1630 63/63 M55-59 1021 Bruce Campbell 55 M Londonderry NH 1:22:07 1:19:14.6 15:51 54:38 52:44 Finish Video
1631 87/89 M50-54 1094 Anthony Cariello 53 M Londonderry NH 1:22:07 1:19:27.2 15:54 54:51 52:26 Finish Video
1632 71/78 F55-59 550 Marjorie Aronis 56 F Derry NH 1:21:36 1:19:31.5 15:55 54:55 43:40 Finish Video
1633 115/120 F45-49 2002 Joanna Bailey 47 F Merrimack NH 1:21:55 1:19:35.6 15:56 54:59 49:26 Finish Video
1634 88/89 M50-54 969 Nick Ianno 54 M Lisbon NH 1:21:09 1:19:56.3 16:00 55:20 52:55 Finish Video
1635 455/471 F0-39 1440 Erin Walford 32 F Nashua NH 1:22:34 1:19:58.1 16:00 55:22 50:22 Finish Video
1636 8/8 M75-79 1739 Tom Fencil 77 M Nashua NH 1:22:14 1:20:04.1 16:01 55:28 32:12 Finish Video
1637 107/114 F40-44 1723 Sherry Zinicola 44 F New Ipswich NH 1:22:17 1:20:05.5 16:02 55:29 48:06 Finish Video
1638 72/78 F55-59 553 Robin Descoteaux 56 F Manchester NH 1:22:19 1:20:16.4 16:04 55:40 44:25 Finish Video
1639 73/78 F55-59 558 Debra Gerrish 56 F Suncook NH 1:22:20 1:20:16.5 16:04 55:40 44:25 Finish Video
1640 456/471 F0-39 691 Elizabeth Rapalo 33 F Somersworth NH 1:22:26 1:20:26.9 16:06 55:50 50:50 Finish Video
1641 37/38 M60-64 1025 Randy Vandeventer, Sr. 60 M Manchester NH 1:22:55 1:20:35.7 16:08 55:59 47:52 Finish Video
1642 108/114 F40-44 1228 Rachel McKenna 42 F Nashua NH 1:22:12 1:20:42.6 16:09 56:06 48:43 Finish Video
1643 38/38 M60-64 1227 Mark McKenna 63 M Nashua NH 1:22:12 1:20:42.8 16:09 56:06 47:59 Finish Video
1644 101/106 F50-54 604 Tammy Dubreuil 53 F Warner NH 1:23:17 1:20:51.1 16:11 56:15 48:25 Finish Video
1645 457/471 F0-39 789 Katie Boisselle 29 F Bow NH 1:23:17 1:20:51.3 16:11 56:15 51:15 Finish Video
1646 458/471 F0-39 1463 Crystal Shelton 32 F Derry NH 1:23:23 1:20:57.7 16:12 56:21 51:21 Finish Video
1647 111/112 M45-49 1191 Kenny Stafford 49 M Hillsboro NH 1:25:08 1:22:19.7 16:28 57:43 54:54 Finish Video
1648 459/471 F0-39 937 Angela Ebbs 32 F Weare NH 1:25:10 1:22:22.0 16:29 57:45 52:45 Finish Video
1649 102/106 F50-54 1192 Penny Stafford 52 F Hillsboro NH 1:25:11 1:22:22.8 16:29 57:46 49:56 Finish Video
1650 98/99 M40-44 710 Alfred Carl 44 M Merrimack NH 1:24:15 1:22:30.1 16:30 57:54 56:02 Finish Video
1651 460/471 F0-39 1962 Sydney Boyce 9 F Derry NH 1:25:53 1:22:54.7 16:35 58:18 53:18 Finish Video
1652 461/471 F0-39 666 Carrie Boyce 36 F Derry NH 1:25:53 1:22:54.9 16:35 58:18 53:18 Finish Video
1653 74/78 F55-59 1307 Evelyn Chessie 55 F Bedford NH 1:25:38 1:22:55.4 16:36 58:19 47:04 Finish Video
1654 462/471 F0-39 544 Hilary Woods 36 F Goffstown NH 1:25:39 1:22:55.7 16:36 58:19 53:19 Finish Video
1655 116/120 F45-49 1314 Patty Fairbrother 46 F Windham NH 1:25:39 1:22:56.1 16:36 58:20 52:47 Finish Video
1656 117/120 F45-49 570 Brooke Adams 45 F Temple NH 1:25:14 1:24:10.0 16:50 59:33 54:00 Finish Video
1657 463/471 F0-39 806 Heather Ashton 33 F Haverhill MA 1:26:43 1:24:14.9 16:51 59:38 54:38 Finish Video
1658 99/99 M40-44 1607 Timothy Pinder 44 M Nashua NH 1:26:20 1:24:16.0 16:52 59:39 57:47 Finish Video
1659 109/114 F40-44 1053 Jen Pagano 42 F Nashua NH 1:27:08 1:24:35.5 16:56 59:59 52:36 Finish Video
1660 103/106 F50-54 802 Laura Banks 50 F Dover NH 1:27:40 1:25:03.9 17:01 60:27 52:37 Finish Video
1661 317/318 M0-39 1829 Andrew Beattie 7 M Unity NH 1:26:17 1:25:04.1 17:01 60:28 59:38 Finish Video
1662 112/112 M45-49 1860 Angus Beattie 46 M Unity NH 1:26:18 1:25:04.5 17:01 60:28 57:39 Finish Video
1663 3/4 F70-74 1738 Kathleen Fencil 72 F Nashua NH 1:27:31 1:25:21.9 17:05 60:45 44:56 Finish Video
1664 110/114 F40-44 1830 Andrea Beattie 40 F Unity NH 1:26:40 1:25:27.1 17:06 60:51 53:28 Finish Video
1665 464/471 F0-39 623 Maeve Larock 11 F Merrimack NH 1:28:32 1:25:36.3 17:08 61:00 56:00 Finish Video
1666 318/318 M0-39 622 Adam Larock 37 M Merrimack NH 1:28:36 1:25:40.1 17:09 61:04 60:14 Finish Video
1667 118/120 F45-49 579 Vicki Lizzie 46 F Nashua NH 1:28:11 1:25:54.5 17:11 61:18 55:45 Finish Video
1668 9/9 F65-69 763 Leila Lavigne 67 F Campton NH 1:28:48 1:26:13.0 17:15 61:36 48:04 Finish Video
1669 111/114 F40-44 823 Kymberleigh Lamson 41 F Lowell MA 1:28:54 1:26:38.2 17:20 62:02 54:39 Finish Video
1670 465/471 F0-39 1243 Nasyia Rowe 20 F Lowell MA 1:29:38 1:27:16.4 17:28 62:40 57:40 Finish Video
1671 119/120 F45-49 117 Maureen Polson 48 Greater Lowell Road Runners F North Chelmsford MA 1:29:51 1:27:33.4 17:31 62:57 57:24 Finish Video
1672 112/114 F40-44 2003 Amy Trecartin 42 F Bradford MA 1:29:51 1:27:34.0 17:31 62:57 55:34 Finish Video
1673 466/471 F0-39 983 Rebecca Acorn 35 F Bedford NH 1:30:16 1:27:52.7 17:35 63:16 58:16 Finish Video
1674 104/106 F50-54 961 Alice Demos 53 F Allenstown NH 1:30:30 1:28:15.9 17:40 63:39 55:49 Finish Video
1675 75/78 F55-59 619 Debrah Robbins 56 F Franklin NH 1:29:18 1:28:16.8 17:40 63:40 52:25 Finish Video
1676 105/106 F50-54 977 Shir