Jingle Bell Run - Freeport
Freeport, ME 12/02/2018
Results by Millennium Running

Place Div/Tot Div Bib Name Age Sex City State Guntime Nettime Pace Delta Deltadiv
1 1/3 MOPEN 166 Richard Feeney 39 M Stratham NH 18:39 18:39 6:00 Winner Winner
2 2/3 MOPEN 158 Tony Myatt 32 M Portland ME 20:08 20:08 6:29 1:29 1:29
3 1/3 FOPEN 57 Hadley Mahoney 12 F Cape Elizabeth ME 21:36 21:30 6:56 2:51 Winner
4 2/3 FOPEN 124 Kelly Lynch 22 F Harpswell ME 22:43 22:38 7:17 3:59 1:08
5 3/3 MOPEN 160 Eric Kruger 52 M Cape Elizabeth ME 23:03 23:01 7:25 4:22 4:22
6 1/8 M50-59 123 Kirk Lussier 54 M Topsham ME 23:41 23:38 7:37 4:59 Winner
7 3/3 FOPEN 104 Kylene MacKillop 36 F Augusta ME 23:53 23:49 7:40 5:10 2:19
8 1/14 F30-39 129 Lizzie Baker 37 F Freeport ME 24:01 24:01 7:44 5:22 Winner
9 1/2 M10-19 140 Evan Schneider 11 M Old Orchard Beach ME 24:13 24:13 7:48 5:34 Winner
10 1/4 M40-49 137 Orlando Cespedes 41 M North Providence RI 24:32 24:19 7:50 5:40 Winner
11 1/2 M30-39 118 Shawn Burnell 38 M Cumberland ME 24:42 24:36 7:55 5:57 Winner
12 2/14 F30-39 138 Marcy Duhamel 38 F Old Orchard Beach ME 24:43 24:42 7:57 6:03 0:41
13 2/4 M40-49 53 Andy Smith-Petersen 48 M Yarmouth ME 24:50 24:46 7:59 6:07 0:27
14 1/8 M60-69 47 Bob MacKinnon 64 M Yarmouth ME 25:01 25:00 8:03 6:21 Winner
15 1/8 F20-29 16 Natalie Chase 26 F Windham ME 25:22 25:14 8:08 6:35 Winner
16 1/3 F10-19 161 Abby Murdick 14 F Falmouth ME 25:24 25:16 8:08 6:37 Winner
17 2/8 M50-59 162 Kent Murdick 53 M Falmouth ME 25:25 25:17 8:09 6:38 1:39
18 3/8 M50-59 51 Thomas Stocker 58 M Arrowsic ME 25:23 25:20 8:10 6:41 1:42
19 4/8 M50-59 147 Joe Doane 58 M Cape Elizabeth ME 25:42 25:37 8:15 6:58 1:59
20 3/14 F30-39 156 Dara Siegl 38 F Yarmouth ME 25:47 25:44 8:17 7:05 1:43
21 5/8 M50-59 164 Jay Burns 55 M Topsham ME 26:07 26:00 8:23 7:21 2:22
22 1/20 F50-59 163 Jennifer Burns 52 F Topsham ME 26:45 26:39 8:35 8:00 Winner
23 2/8 M60-69 89 Christian Leger 60 M Bath ME 26:52 26:47 8:38 8:08 1:47
24 2/20 F50-59 88 Marcy Leger 59 F Bath ME 26:55 26:51 8:39 8:12 0:12
25 2/2 M10-19 127 Max Varela 17 M Harpswell ME 27:15 27:09 8:45 8:30 2:56
26 2/3 F10-19 125 Katie Lynch 16 F Harpswell ME 27:16 27:10 8:45 8:31 1:54
27 3/20 F50-59 122 Tracy Coughlin 53 F Harpswell ME 27:28 27:22 8:49 8:43 0:43
28 1/4 M20-29 11 Letty Moll 21 M Windsor ME 27:41 27:38 8:54 8:59 Winner
29 4/20 F50-59 10 Leanne Moll 55 F Windsor ME 27:49 27:45 8:56 9:06 1:06
30 1/8 F60-69 169 Mary Wagel 61 F Gilmanton NH 28:22 28:12 9:05 9:33 Winner
31 2/2 M30-39 136 Charles Cahoon 35 M Raymond ME 28:18 28:16 9:06 9:37 3:40
32 2/8 F60-69 54 Vicki Dean 62 F Raymond NH 28:43 28:36 9:13 9:57 0:24
33 1/16 F40-49 40 Kimberly Yorkey 47 F Poland ME 28:49 28:46 9:16 10:07 Winner
34 4/14 F30-39 119 Heidi Lachapelle 39 F Auburn ME 28:49 28:46 9:16 10:07 4:45
35 2/4 M20-29 139 William Dunnett 29 M Topsham ME 29:34 29:16 9:26 10:37 1:38
36 3/8 F60-69 170 Margie Riforgiato 61 F Buffalo NH 29:28 29:18 9:26 10:39 1:06
37 2/8 F20-29 79 Miranda Dunnett 25 F Topsham ME 29:40 29:22 9:27 10:43 4:08
38 5/14 F30-39 115 Mary Herrick 38 F Skowhegan ME 29:39 29:29 9:30 10:50 5:28
39 2/16 F40-49 106 Jessica Ward 42 F Skowhegan ME 29:39 29:29 9:30 10:50 0:43
40 4/8 F60-69 14 Cherylyn Brubaker 65 F Brunswick ME 29:49 29:44 9:35 11:05 1:32
41 6/8 M50-59 69 Daniel Roberts 50 M Cumberland ME 30:16 30:03 9:41 11:24 6:25
42 5/20 F50-59 105 Ellen Martel 53 F Harpswell ME 30:45 30:34 9:51 11:55 3:55
43 6/14 F30-39 80 Lisa Graham 38 F Harrison ME 31:21 31:09 10:02 12:30 7:08
44 7/14 F30-39 63 Amber Collman 36 F Waterville ME 31:31 31:21 10:06 12:42 7:20
45 3/8 M60-69 45 Paul Yates 68 M Pemaquid ME 31:29 31:29 10:08 12:50 6:29
46 6/20 F50-59 68 Judy Roberts 50 F Cumberland ME 31:43 31:31 10:09 12:52 4:52
47 3/16 F40-49 126 Amanda Szala 42 F Freeport ME 31:37 31:34 10:10 12:55 2:48
48 8/14 F30-39 8 Rebecca Leighton 36 F Poland ME 31:57 31:45 10:13 13:06 7:44
49 4/16 F40-49 78 Sara Deshaies 47 F Lewiston ME 32:09 32:02 10:19 13:23 3:16
50 5/16 F40-49 84 Missy Freeman 40 F Lewiston ME 32:09 32:02 10:19 13:23 3:16
51 9/14 F30-39 92 Claire Dufort 37 F Woolwich ME 32:28 32:18 10:24 13:39 8:17
52 10/14 F30-39 75 Casey Lufkin 34 F Somerville ME 32:36 32:23 10:26 13:44 8:22
53 7/8 M50-59 101 Daniel McKeown 52 M Lyman ME 32:37 32:30 10:28 13:51 8:52
54 11/14 F30-39 91 Emma Dufort 30 F Wells ME 32:53 32:43 10:32 14:04 8:42
55 4/8 M60-69 55 Mark Dean 62 M Raymond NH 33:02 32:54 10:36 14:15 7:54
56 6/16 F40-49 142 Sara Colburn 42 F Skowhegan ME 33:32 33:22 10:45 14:43 4:36
57 12/14 F30-39 116 Angela McMahon 39 F Cornville ME 33:31 33:31 10:48 14:52 9:30
58 13/14 F30-39 117 Stephanie Brockman 35 F Windham ME 33:36 33:36 10:49 14:57 9:35
59 3/8 F20-29 157 Evangeline Schmidt 21 F Concord MA 33:53 33:49 10:54 15:10 8:35
60 7/16 F40-49 150 Merideth Norris 48 F Kennebunk ME 34:03 33:57 10:56 15:18 5:11
61 5/8 M60-69 12 William Quintana 61 M Bath ME 34:11 34:08 11:00 15:29 9:08
62 7/20 F50-59 17 Sylvia Harkins 53 F Windham ME 34:24 34:16 11:02 15:37 7:37
63 8/20 F50-59 99 Lisa Roney 52 F Freeport ME 34:28 34:24 11:05 15:45 7:45
64 4/8 F20-29 100 Abby Roney 24 F Freeport ME 34:28 34:24 11:05 15:45 9:10
65 8/16 F40-49 120 Dacy MacEachen 43 F Poland ME 34:41 34:32 11:07 15:53 5:46
66 9/20 F50-59 50 Sarah Stocker 54 F Arrowsic ME 35:23 35:20 11:23 16:41 8:41
67 1/1 M0-9 167 Oliver Gailey 9 M Freeport ME 36:21 36:12 11:39 17:33 Winner
68 9/16 F40-49 96 Leah Gailey 43 F Freeport ME 36:21 36:13 11:40 17:34 7:27
69 10/16 F40-49 110 Kathryn Bacon 40 F Freeport ME 36:29 36:20 11:42 17:41 7:34
70 3/3 F10-19 168 Hannah Bacon 10 F Freeport ME 36:29 36:21 11:42 17:42 11:05
71 3/4 M40-49 83 Tim Vercoe 45 M Brunswick ME 36:31 36:22 11:43 17:43 12:03
72 11/16 F40-49 82 Alli Vercoe 44 F Brunswick ME 36:31 36:22 11:43 17:43 7:36
73 10/20 F50-59 52 Nancy Munroe 57 F Yarmouth ME 37:13 37:02 11:55 18:23 10:23
74 11/20 F50-59 49 Tamela Paradis 57 F Sabattus ME 38:05 37:54 12:12 19:15 11:15
75 12/20 F50-59 102 Nici Carbone 50 F Topsham ME 38:32 38:26 12:23 19:47 11:47
76 12/16 F40-49 165 Lori Sigfridson 47 F Yarmouth NS 38:32 38:32 12:25 19:53 9:46
77 13/20 F50-59 143 Francine Hicks 55 F Lisbon Falls ME 39:17 39:09 12:37 20:30 12:30
78 3/4 M20-29 38 Jonathan Lee 26 M Westbrook ME 39:57 39:38 12:46 20:59 12:00
79 5/8 F20-29 36 Kayla Collins 25 F Westbrook ME 39:58 39:39 12:46 21:00 14:25
80 6/8 M60-69 31 David Brinkman 68 M Windham ME 41:46 41:42 13:26 23:03 16:42
81 6/8 F20-29 103 Megan Rosenberg 27 F Brunswick ME 42:31 42:27 13:40 23:48 17:13
82 1/1 M80-UP 149 Gerald Levasseur 81 M Bronswick ME 43:10 43:02 13:51 24:23 Winner
83 4/4 M20-29 171 Andrew Nagel 26 M Gilmanton NH 43:27 43:13 13:55 24:34 15:35
84 8/8 M50-59 172 David Nagel 59 M Gilmanton NH 43:27 43:14 13:55 24:35 19:36
85 7/8 M60-69 58 Bill Vickerson 67 M Scarborough ME 43:32 43:20 13:57 24:41 18:20
86 14/20 F50-59 77 Linda Poli 53 F Waldoboro ME 44:27 44:11 14:14 25:32 17:32
87 15/20 F50-59 27 Julie Dorrity 57 F Winterport ME 46:00 45:44 14:43 27:05 19:05
88 14/14 F30-39 28 Heidi Taylor 36 F Winterport ME 46:01 45:45 14:44 27:06 21:44
89 16/20 F50-59 65 Kristin Jean 53 F Freeport ME 46:25 46:13 14:53 27:34 19:34
90 4/4 M40-49 154 Robert Escobar 40 M 46:34 46:14 14:53 27:35 21:55
91 13/16 F40-49 152 Sarah Brouillet 40 F 46:34 46:15 14:54 27:36 17:29
92 1/2 M70-79 111 Mike Brooks Brooks 73 M Lewiston ME 47:35 47:19 15:14 28:40 Winner
93 2/2 M70-79 93 William J Morgan 74 M Kennebunk ME 47:35 47:20 15:15 28:41 0:01
94 14/16 F40-49 132 Darci Wheelee 46 F Bowdoin ME 48:02 47:47 15:23 29:08 19:01
95 5/8 F60-69 19 Nancy Chard 66 F Portland ME 48:03 47:48 15:23 29:09 19:36
96 17/20 F50-59 81 Robin Riendeau 54 F Bowdoinham ME 48:02 47:48 15:23 29:09 21:09
97 8/8 M60-69 98 Michael Millett 65 M Topsham ME 48:01 47:48 15:23 29:09 22:48
98 18/20 F50-59 97 Juli Millett 55 F Topsham ME 48:02 47:48 15:24 29:09 21:09
99 6/8 F60-69 21 Ellen Hansen 65 F Providence RI 48:04 47:49 15:24 29:10 19:37
100 7/8 F20-29 44 Mary Wiley 26 F Raymond ME 48:04 47:53 15:25 29:14 22:39
101 1/1 F0-9 159 Courtney White 9 F Brunswick ME 48:28 48:21 15:34 29:42 Winner
102 19/20 F50-59 29 Gina Blaszyk 54 F North Yarmouth ME 49:03 48:58 15:46 30:19 22:19
103 20/20 F50-59 41 Tracy Watts 51 F Freeport ME 49:04 48:58 15:46 30:19 22:19
104 15/16 F40-49 114 Erin White 45 F Brunswick ME 49:07 49:00 15:47 30:21 20:14
105 16/16 F40-49 145 Nancy Farrin 45 F Damariscotta ME 52:52 52:35 16:56 33:56 23:49
106 8/8 F20-29 76 Erin Kenyon 26 F Brunswick ME 52:53 52:37 16:56 33:58 27:23
107 7/8 F60-69 20 Mary Reynolds 65 F Melrose MA 54:17 54:17 17:29 35:38 26:05
108 8/8 F60-69 94 Nancy Dias 65 F Ludlow MA 54:18 54:18 17:29 35:39 26:06