Pack and Boots 5k
Portsmouth, NH 7/4/2018
Results by Millennium Running

Place Div/Tot Div Bib Name Age Sex City State Guntime Nettime Pace Delta Deltadiv
1 1/3 MOPEN 358 Vojta Ripa 28 M New Hampton NH 17:06 17:05.2 5:30 Winner Winner
2 2/3 MOPEN 408 Chris Ritchie 35 M Stratham NH 17:13 17:12.7 5:33 0:07 0:07
3 3/3 MOPEN 328 Adam Gootnick 32 M Unionville CT 17:35 17:34.7 5:40 0:29 0:29
4 1/13 M20-29 362 Christopher Barr 26 M Portland ME 17:44 17:42.7 5:43 0:37 Winner
5 1/32 M30-39 298 Justin Orr 36 M Dover NH 17:48 17:48.0 5:44 0:42 Winner
6 2/32 M30-39 253 Kevin Johnson 38 M York ME 18:02 18:01.3 5:49 0:56 0:14
7 1/3 FOPEN 386 Corey Dowe 25 F Barrington NH 19:06 19:05.6 6:09 2:00 Winner
8 1/8 M13-19 246 Thomas Orcutt 16 M Groton MA 19:28 19:28.0 6:16 2:22 Winner
9 3/32 M30-39 370 Brian Crandall 37 M Falls Church VA 19:29 19:29.0 6:17 2:23 1:41
10 4/32 M30-39 413 Benjamin Watson 30 M Portland ME 19:55 19:52.5 6:24 2:47 2:05
11 5/32 M30-39 348 Luke Dinwoodie 36 M Dover NH 19:57 19:56.8 6:26 2:51 2:09
12 1/28 M40-49 455 Will Locandro 46 M Rye NH 20:01 20:00.8 6:27 2:55 Winner
13 2/3 FOPEN 294 Gracie Jordan 15 F Stratham NH 20:20 20:17.2 6:32 3:12 1:12
14 6/32 M30-39 247 John Martin 36 M Portsmouth NH 20:36 20:35.8 6:38 3:30 2:48
15 3/3 FOPEN 206 Jaclyn Orlando 39 F Pittsfield MA 20:46 20:46.0 6:42 3:40 1:40
16 2/8 M13-19 290 Jimmy Allen 16 M Portsmouth NH 21:46 21:41.0 6:59 4:35 2:13
17 3/8 M13-19 337 Shayne McCann 19 M Derry NH 21:54 21:46.7 7:01 4:41 2:19
18 7/32 M30-39 401 Matt Louis 38 M Portsmouth NH 22:04 22:03.6 7:07 4:58 4:16
19 1/26 F30-39 345 Heather Stover 31 F Rochester NH 22:12 22:08.1 7:08 5:03 Winner
20 2/28 M40-49 392 Dan Filuta 49 M West Sand Lake NY 22:50 22:41.8 7:19 5:36 2:41
21 8/32 M30-39 161 Hector Serrano 34 M Kittery ME 22:54 22:53.7 7:23 5:48 5:06
22 2/13 M20-29 352 Erwin Cusack 29 M Kittery ME 23:09 23:02.2 7:25 5:57 5:20
23 9/32 M30-39 245 Laurence G. Storey III 32 M Portsmouth NH 23:26 23:08.5 7:27 6:03 5:21
24 3/28 M40-49 190 Scott Rogers 49 M Milford NH 23:13 23:09.3 7:28 6:04 3:09
25 1/5 F13-19 388 Sadie Farnsworth 19 F Hamsptead NH 23:12 23:09.3 7:28 6:04 Winner
26 1/21 F50-59 361 Jennifer Caracoglia 50 F Seabrook NH 23:15 23:10.4 7:28 6:05 Winner
27 4/28 M40-49 202 Guy Pronesti 44 M Portsmouth NH 23:22 23:21.5 7:32 6:16 3:21
28 3/13 M20-29 157 Robert Graupner 26 M Kittery ME 23:24 23:22.2 7:32 6:17 5:40
29 10/32 M30-39 208 Brennan Willis 32 M Belmont NH 23:27 23:23.2 7:32 6:18 5:36
30 2/5 F13-19 368 Emma Page 13 F Park City UT 23:24 23:24.0 7:32 6:18 0:14
31 1/16 M50-59 306 Jeff Hiatt 53 M Hampton Falls NH 23:27 23:24.4 7:32 6:19 Winner
32 2/16 M50-59 289 Alex Allen 50 M Portsmouth NH 23:31 23:26.3 7:33 6:21 0:02
33 5/28 M40-49 281 Craig Dube 49 M Newfields NH 23:30 23:26.6 7:33 6:21 3:26
34 4/13 M20-29 385 Caleb Kane 24 M Rye NH 23:53 23:45.0 7:39 6:39 6:02
35 11/32 M30-39 177 James Kaufman 33 M Kittery ME 24:17 24:14.8 7:49 7:09 6:27
36 1/28 F40-49 288 Andrea Allen 48 F Portsmouth NH 24:28 24:23.4 7:51 7:18 Winner
37 6/28 M40-49 400 Richard Hartford 49 M Northwood NH 24:28 24:24.8 7:52 7:19 4:24
38 2/21 F50-59 382 Carrie Kane 53 F Rye NH 24:34 24:25.2 7:52 7:20 1:15
39 5/13 M20-29 394 Joshua Bolduc 28 M Stratham NH 24:29 24:28.2 7:53 7:23 6:46
40 1/14 M60-UP 412 David Ritchie 71 M Seabrook NH 24:31 24:28.5 7:53 7:23 Winner
41 1/11 F60-UP 145 Geri Clifford 65 F Rye NH 24:30 24:30.0 7:54 7:24 Winner
42 1/27 F20-29 381 Maggie Wraight 22 F Rye NH 24:46 24:38.6 7:56 7:33 Winner
43 6/13 M20-29 268 Corey Lecaroz 25 M Manchester NH 24:46 24:38.7 7:56 7:33 6:56
44 7/28 M40-49 373 Tony Lopez 43 M Plaistow NH 24:51 24:41.4 7:57 7:36 4:41
45 3/16 M50-59 283 Christian Larocca 51 M Lee NH 24:58 24:51.9 8:01 7:46 1:27
46 2/26 F30-39 360 Erin Proulx 38 F Portsmouth NH 25:01 24:57.3 8:02 7:52 2:49
47 3/26 F30-39 307 Dana Crotto 32 F Portsmouth NH 25:24 25:01.3 8:04 7:56 2:53
48 8/28 M40-49 165 Gregg Kunkel 45 M Manchester NH 25:15 25:11.3 8:07 8:06 5:11
49 12/32 M30-39 415 Zev Sohne 30 M Brooklyn NY 25:20 25:19.4 8:10 8:14 7:32
50 9/28 M40-49 397 Trevor Keenan 42 M Exeter NH 25:28 25:23.7 8:11 8:18 5:23
51 13/32 M30-39 252 Tim Cronin 31 M Portsmouth NH 25:41 25:24.5 8:11 8:19 7:37
52 14/32 M30-39 123 Derek Hintz 37 M Dover NH 25:37 25:26.1 8:12 8:21 7:39
53 15/32 M30-39 355 Tom Foley 38 M North Hampton NH 25:45 25:41.5 8:17 8:36 7:54
54 4/16 M50-59 364 Barry Posternak 55 M Greenland NH 26:17 26:10.9 8:26 9:05 2:46
55 4/26 F30-39 374 Lindsey Archila 35 F Barrington NH 26:38 26:13.4 8:27 9:08 4:05
56 10/28 M40-49 417 David Vargas 40 M Kittery ME 26:43 26:14.1 8:27 9:09 6:14
57 5/16 M50-59 285 Wayne Dyer 58 M Durham NH 26:44 26:23.1 8:30 9:18 2:59
58 16/32 M30-39 185 Jensen Basenberg 37 M Newfields NH 26:54 26:33.9 8:33 9:28 8:46
59 11/28 M40-49 363 Greg Corey 44 M Arlington MA 26:53 26:36.5 8:34 9:31 6:36
60 17/32 M30-39 316 Fraser Collin 38 M Lexington MA 26:46 26:39.3 8:35 9:34 8:52
61 5/26 F30-39 407 Katie Orr 32 F Dover NH 26:43 26:39.3 8:35 9:34 4:31
62 2/28 F40-49 391 Jill Filuta 46 F West Sand Lake NY 26:56 26:48.3 8:38 9:43 2:25
63 18/32 M30-39 405 Ryan Daly 30 M Kittery ME 26:51 26:50.8 8:39 9:45 9:03
64 7/13 M20-29 331 Scott Vogel 27 M Ogunquit ME 26:58 26:57.7 8:41 9:52 9:15
65 6/26 F30-39 380 Deanna Mazzei 35 F Laconia NH 27:23 27:03.1 8:43 9:58 4:55
66 7/26 F30-39 347 Tarren Windham 35 F Jacksonville NC 27:23 27:03.5 8:43 9:58 4:55
67 19/32 M30-39 378 Augustine Boutelle 31 M Fitchburg MA 27:39 27:06.2 8:44 10:01 9:19
68 3/28 F40-49 310 Jenifer Fitt 44 F Dover NH 27:18 27:09.4 8:45 10:04 2:46
69 12/28 M40-49 107 Ben Ibey 42 M North Hampton NH 27:41 27:13.2 8:46 10:08 7:13
70 1/18 M0-12 172 Max Childs 9 M Darien NH 27:29 27:26.5 8:50 10:21 Winner
71 20/32 M30-39 359 Ryan Proulx 38 M Portsmouth NH 27:30 27:27.2 8:51 10:22 9:40
72 2/27 F20-29 453 Rachel Blow 20 F Boca Raton FL 28:07 27:38.2 8:54 10:33 3:00
73 13/28 M40-49 454 Greg Blow 48 M Boynton FL 28:07 27:38.3 8:54 10:33 7:38
74 14/28 M40-49 244 Marc Laplante 47 M Salem NH 27:51 27:41.8 8:55 10:36 7:41
75 8/26 F30-39 213 Erica Sugarman 33 F Arlington VA 27:57 27:54.5 8:59 10:49 5:46
76 4/8 M13-19 303 Saul Johnson 13 M York ME 28:17 27:54.5 8:59 10:49 8:27
77 6/16 M50-59 335 Nicholas Brown 58 M Eliot ME 28:26 28:00.2 9:01 10:55 4:36
78 9/26 F30-39 326 Sara Lupkas 38 F Ann Arbor MI 28:31 28:08.5 9:04 11:03 6:00
79 8/13 M20-29 375 Connor Young 25 M Portsmouth NH 28:56 28:32.5 9:12 11:27 10:50
80 3/5 F13-19 276 Angela Hagstrom 15 F Portsmouth NH 28:41 28:38.2 9:14 11:33 5:29
81 4/28 F40-49 218 Jennifer Bone 42 F Merrimack NH 28:47 28:39.8 9:14 11:34 4:16
82 5/8 M13-19 279 Britton Mosley 14 M Ponte Vedra FL 28:51 28:43.3 9:15 11:38 9:16
83 3/21 F50-59 452 Heidi Nigro 52 F Greenland NH 29:24 28:54.1 9:19 11:49 5:44
84 15/28 M40-49 160 John Baer 46 M Merrimac MA 29:12 28:59.1 9:20 11:54 8:59
85 5/28 F40-49 105 Kelly Lucier 44 F Manchester, Nh NH 29:06 28:59.8 9:20 11:54 4:36
86 6/28 F40-49 129 Zoe Hawes 42 F Manchester NH 29:06 29:00.0 9:21 11:54 4:36
87 2/18 M0-12 302 Liam Johnson 11 M York ME 29:22 29:00.1 9:21 11:55 1:34
88 21/32 M30-39 280 Ryan Faulkner 37 M Portsmouth NH 29:25 29:17.6 9:26 12:12 11:30
89 3/27 F20-29 384 Riley Kane 22 F Rye NH 29:40 29:31.9 9:31 12:26 4:53
90 7/16 M50-59 207 James Trowell 57 M Greenland NH 29:56 29:45.8 9:35 12:40 6:21
91 9/13 M20-29 383 Nick Veino 22 M Rye NH 29:54 29:46.3 9:35 12:41 12:04
92 10/26 F30-39 154 Buddy Hampson 33 F Exeter NH 30:22 29:47.5 9:36 12:42 7:39
93 11/26 F30-39 356 Erica Most 37 F Exeter NH 30:06 29:56.1 9:39 12:51 7:48
94 22/32 M30-39 186 Joseph Hurd 34 M Dover NH 30:41 30:10.9 9:43 13:05 12:23
95 12/26 F30-39 334 Alaina Hartman 35 F Eliot ME 30:45 30:19.3 9:46 13:14 8:11
96 4/27 F20-29 237 Brianna Robertson 25 F Dover NH 30:28 30:19.5 9:46 13:14 5:41
97 13/26 F30-39 222 Alexandra Ridge 32 F Newmarket NH 30:54 30:22.8 9:47 13:17 8:14
98 23/32 M30-39 346 Marcus Stover 34 M Rochester NH 30:50 30:45.5 9:54 13:40 12:58
99 8/16 M50-59 353 Thomas Duston 52 M Rochester NH 31:07 31:06.4 10:01 14:01 7:42
100 7/28 F40-49 286 Peg Mitchel 48 F Barrington NH 31:17 31:10.4 10:02 14:05 6:47
101 5/27 F20-29 349 Chelsey Long 26 F Dover NH 31:16 31:10.7 10:03 14:05 6:32
102 2/11 F60-UP 114 Althea Sheaff 66 F Stratham NH 31:25 31:17.4 10:05 14:12
103 4/21 F50-59 406 Tammy Keene 51 F Stratham NH 31:33 31:22.6 10:06 14:17 8:12
104 5/21 F50-59 404 Anne Moreau 51 F Stratham NH 31:33 31:22.7 10:06 14:17 8:12
105 6/27 F20-29 376 Erin Badger 29 F Portsmouth NH 31:46 31:25.5 10:07 14:20 6:47
106 24/32 M30-39 241 Christopher Rogers 36 M Portsmouth NH 31:59 31:26.3 10:08 14:21 13:39
107 16/28 M40-49 402 Dave Cosgrove 47 M Portsmouth NH 31:54 31:27.7 10:08 14:22 11:27
108 14/26 F30-39 320 Ahna Johnson 36 F York ME 31:58 31:33.4 10:10 14:28 9:25
109 1/12 F0-12 369 Pearl Page 7 F Park City UT 31:35 31:34.7 10:10 14:29 Winner
110 17/28 M40-49 227 Matt Taylor 40 M Wenham MA 31:57 31:54.6 10:17 14:49 11:54
111 3/18 M0-12 228 Murray Taylor 8 M Wenham MA 31:55 31:54.7 10:17 14:49 4:28
112 9/16 M50-59 379 Robert De Marco 51 M Exeter NH 32:19 32:06.2 10:20 15:01 8:42
113 7/27 F20-29 416 Rachael Hunt 26 F Somverville MA 32:20 32:10.4 10:22 15:05 7:32
114 8/28 F40-49 342 Heather Pilibosian 40 F North Hampton NH 32:20 32:16.1 10:24 15:11 7:53
115 25/32 M30-39 137 Matthew Decker 31 M Portsmouth NH 32:40 32:20.4 10:25 15:15 14:33
116 6/21 F50-59 399 Christina Gaynor 54 F Stratham NH 32:41 32:28.0 10:27 15:22 9:17
117 7/21 F50-59 327 Beth Vacek 50 F Rochester NH 33:03 32:51.1 10:35 15:46 9:41
118 10/16 M50-59 350 John Russel Doyle 51 M Hampton NH 33:14 32:58.4 10:37 15:53 9:34
119 4/18 M0-12 174 Callum Strebel 8 M Darien CT 33:48 33:37.8 10:50 16:32 6:11
120 9/28 F40-49 163 Stephanie Kerrigan 44 F Durham NH 34:21 33:57.2 10:56 16:52 9:34
121 2/14 M60-UP 115 Floyd Whittle 67 M Dover NH 34:44 34:15.7 11:02 17:10
122 26/32 M30-39 203 Christopher Lucas 31 M Eliot ME 34:38 34:20.2 11:04 17:15 16:33
123 11/16 M50-59 390 Michael Johnson 58 M W L CT 34:36 34:32.5 11:08 17:27 11:08
124 8/21 F50-59 367 Mary Ellen Ryan 54 F Stratham NH 34:49 34:35.3 11:08 17:30 11:25
125 3/11 F60-UP 344 Cynthia Jenness 61 F Rochester NH 34:56 34:51.4 11:14 17:46
126 8/27 F20-29 201 Jennifer Smith 29 F Portsmouth NH 35:29 35:04.5 11:18 17:59 10:26
127 15/26 F30-39 249 Elizabeth Kinney 32 F Portsmouth NH 35:40 35:06.7 11:19 18:01 12:58
128 16/26 F30-39 181 Alissa Tweedie 38 F Rye NH 35:21 35:12.3 11:20 18:07 13:04
129 18/28 M40-49 168 Matthew Thibodeau 40 M Exeter NH 36:09 35:37.2 11:28 18:32 15:37
130 10/28 F40-49 135 Sherri Marshall 41 F Salisbur MA 35:57 35:40.8 11:30 18:35 11:17
131 10/13 M20-29 257 Tyler Partridge 24 M Deerfield NH 35:50 35:42.8 11:30 18:37 18:00
132 11/13 M20-29 192 John Jannini 28 M Epsom NH 35:49 35:43.2 11:30 18:38 18:01
133 12/16 M50-59 424 Mark Ragno 58 M Littleton MA 36:18 35:51.6 11:33 18:46 12:27
134 9/21 F50-59 393 Sharon Bolduc 52 F Stratham NH 36:33 36:05.2 11:37 19:00 12:55
135 3/14 M60-UP 239 Kevin Barton 63 M Rye NH 36:18 36:14.0 11:40 19:08
136 10/21 F50-59 240 Suzanne Cyr 52 F Rye NH 36:18 36:14.6 11:40 19:09 13:04
137 17/26 F30-39 338 Charissa Holt 30 F Portsmouth NH 36:39 36:29.9 11:45 19:24 14:21
138 5/18 M0-12 403 Joshua Bolduc 5 M Stratham NH 36:32 36:31.2 11:46 19:26 9:05
139 9/27 F20-29 395 Heather Bolduc 29 F Stratham NH 36:35 36:35.0 11:47 19:29 11:56
140 10/27 F20-29 184 Emma Deans 29 F Gorham ME 37:14 36:52.7 11:53 19:47 12:14
141 12/13 M20-29 389 Cormick Hewes 22 M Milton NH 37:08 37:01.0 11:55 19:55 19:18
142 4/11 F60-UP 178 Nancy Moonsamy 61 F Eliot NH 37:25 37:04.8 11:57 19:59
143 18/26 F30-39 332 Ashley Mowatt 34 F Dover NH 37:23 37:13.9 12:00 20:08 15:05
144 13/16 M50-59 351 Alan Fernald 58 M Portsmouth NH 37:41 37:37.9 12:07 20:32 14:13
145 11/28 F40-49 147 Michelle Lecaroz 43 F Manchester NH 37:52 37:44.9 12:09 20:39 13:21
146 4/14 M60-UP 134 Peter Bresciano 77 M Portsmouth NH 37:58 37:45.4 12:10 20:40
147 14/16 M50-59 231 Paul O'Neil 58 M Stratham NH 38:16 38:13.1 12:19 21:08 14:49
148 6/18 M0-12 230 Rory Taylor 10 M Wenham MA 38:27 38:26.8 12:23 21:21 11:00
149 7/18 M0-12 117 Alex Zynczenko 9 M Hampton NH 38:27 38:26.8 12:23 21:21 11:00
150 8/18 M0-12 318 James Collin 9 M Lexington MA 38:37 38:36.1 12:26 21:31 11:10
151 9/18 M0-12 188 Hunter Hurd 7 M Lebanon ME 39:37 39:06.8 12:36 22:01 11:40
152 5/14 M60-UP 321 David Rosenberg 72 M Andover MA 39:44 39:15.3 12:39 22:10
153 19/28 M40-49 340 Shawn Rogers 40 M Milton NH 39:49 39:20.6 12:40 22:15 19:20
154 10/18 M0-12 324 Gio Cyrier 5 M Andover MA 39:42 39:20.7 12:40 22:15 11:54
155 2/12 F0-12 325 Valentina Cyrier 4 F Andover MA 39:44 39:23.1 12:41 22:18 7:49
156 20/28 M40-49 173 Rob Strebel 43 M Darien CT 39:35 39:25.2 12:42 22:20 19:25
157 11/18 M0-12 175 Hayden Strebel 10 M Darien CT 39:36 39:34.1 12:45 22:29 12:08
158 6/8 M13-19 153 Hugh Gregg 14 M Portsmouth NH 39:50 39:35.0 12:45 22:29 20:07
159 6/14 M60-UP 254 Joel Colodner 72 M Portsmouth NH 39:42 39:37.7 12:46 22:32
160 21/28 M40-49 242 Jeremy Cyrier 42 M Andover MA 40:13 39:43.2 12:48 22:38 19:43
161 3/12 F0-12 323 Natalia Cyrier 7 F Andover MA 40:11 39:47.1 12:49 22:42 8:13
162 12/28 F40-49 243 Gia Cyrier 42 F Andover MA 40:12 39:48.0 12:49 22:42 15:24
163 22/28 M40-49 278 Brandon Mosley 42 M Ponte Vedra FL 40:00 39:50.2 12:50 22:45 19:50
164 4/12 F0-12 315 Isabelle Mosley 11 F Ponte Vedra FL 40:00 39:50.3 12:50 22:45 8:16
165 27/32 M30-39 255 Todd Cheever 34 M Weare NH 40:29 40:01.3 12:53 22:56 22:14
166 5/12 F0-12 308 Olivia Crotto 10 F Portsmouth NH 40:37 40:13.1 12:57 23:08 8:39
167 11/27 F20-29 146 Heather Brown 28 F Concord NH 40:26 40:20.8 13:00 23:15 15:42
168 12/27 F20-29 197 Alysha Steltzer 29 F Rochester NH 40:34 40:22.5 13:00 23:17 15:44
169 23/28 M40-49 287 Eric Fisher 43 M Newburyport MA 41:00 40:31.6 13:03 23:26 20:31
170 28/32 M30-39 419 Edwin Whittemore 36 M Cambridge MA 40:52 40:43.2 13:07 23:38 22:56
171 13/27 F20-29 200 Rose Doucette 23 F Exeter NH 41:10 40:48.7 13:09 23:43 16:10
172 14/27 F20-29 238 Emilia Poehlman 24 F Lee NH 41:10 40:49.0 13:09 23:43 16:10
173 13/28 F40-49 333 Jessica Dolmat 41 F Hampton NH 41:05 40:52.3 13:10 23:47 16:29
174 15/27 F20-29 270 Meredith Wheeler 26 F Hampton NH 41:19 41:02.8 13:13 23:57 16:24
175 24/28 M40-49 234 Mark Chicoine 45 M Dover NH 41:54 41:19.5 13:19 24:14 21:19
176 7/14 M60-UP 233 Dan Chicoine 73 M Portsmouth NH 41:54 41:19.6 13:19 24:14
177 14/28 F40-49 232 Michele Chicoine 42 F Brooklyn NY 41:54 41:20.2 13:19 24:15 16:57
178 6/12 F0-12 169 Gracyn Thibodeau 7 F Exeter NH 41:58 41:28.9 13:22 24:23 9:54
179 15/16 M50-59 398 David Gaynor 55 M Stratham NH 41:44 41:29.5 13:22 24:24 18:05
180 16/27 F20-29 258 Rebecca Yurek 28 F Raymond NH 41:44 41:35.7 13:24 24:30 16:57
181 19/26 F30-39 166 Meredith Thibodeau 38 F Exeter NH 42:07 41:37.7 13:24 24:32 19:29
182 12/18 M0-12 152 Adrian Gregg 12 M Portsmouth NH 41:43 41:39.0 13:25 24:33 14:12
183 13/18 M0-12 311 Jason Fitt 11 M Dover NH 42:04 41:40.1 13:25 24:35 14:14
184 11/21 F50-59 387 Audrey Farnsworth 59 F Hampstead NH 42:03 41:44.1 13:26 24:39 18:34
185 25/28 M40-49 309 Chris Fitt 47 M Dover NH 42:14 41:49.5 13:28 24:44 21:49
186 14/18 M0-12 422 Brogan Foley 6 M N Hampton NH 42:25 41:55.2 13:30 24:50 14:29
187 12/21 F50-59 132 Kat Anania 59 F Portsmouth NH 42:35 42:07.3 13:34 25:02 18:57
188 7/8 M13-19 198 Jacob Desrosiers 16 M Manchester NH 42:30 42:18.4 13:38 25:13 22:51
189 15/28 F40-49 421 Willow Foley 40 F N Hampton NH 42:54 42:24.5 13:39 25:19 18:01
190 17/27 F20-29 293 Molly Martuscello 26 F Dover NH 42:34 42:24.7 13:40 25:19 17:46
191 26/28 M40-49 343 Jeff Pilibosian 45 M North Hampton NH 43:06 42:28.5 13:41 25:23 22:28
192 13/21 F50-59 124 Brenda Blonigen 59 F Newington NH 43:08 42:44.9 13:46 25:39 19:34
193 16/28 F40-49 366 Mackenzie Field 40 F Hampton NH 43:13 43:04.7 13:52 25:59 18:41
194 5/11 F60-UP 136 Linda Chestney 65 F Rye NH 43:37 43:36.4 14:03 26:31
195 4/5 F13-19 121 Julia Zynczenko 13 F Hampton NH 44:33 43:48.7 14:07 26:43 20:39
196 13/13 M20-29 414 Noah Sohne 28 M Brooklyn NY 43:55 43:53.0 14:08 26:47 26:10
197 14/21 F50-59 284 Karen Dyer 54 F Durham NH 44:20 43:59.9 14:10 26:54 20:49
198 6/11 F60-UP 296 Anne Pleatsikas 62 F Hampton NH 44:22 44:02.8 14:11 26:57
199 29/32 M30-39 304 Shawn Emery 36 M Sanford ME 44:14 44:06.8 14:12 27:01 26:19
200 18/27 F20-29 217 Tessa Dunster 24 F Eliot ME 44:30 44:13.6 14:15 27:08 19:35
201 19/27 F20-29 204 Mary Kate Dunster 29 F Eliot ME 44:30 44:14.3 14:15 27:09 19:36
202 20/27 F20-29 267 Cally Prutting 26 F Pittsburgh PA 44:32 44:15.7 14:15 27:10 19:37
203 15/18 M0-12 167 Jack Thibodeau 10 M Exeter NH 44:28 44:16.2 14:15 27:11 16:50
204 27/28 M40-49 141 Brian Frankenfield 43 M Dover NH 45:03 44:41.8 14:24 27:36 24:41
205 21/27 F20-29 313 Jordan Harrington 21 F Manchester NH 45:11 44:45.3 14:25 27:40 20:07
206 30/32 M30-39 314 Jeffrey Brown 36 M Manchester NH 45:11 44:45.3 14:25 27:40 26:58
207 7/12 F0-12 142 Kaitlyn Frankenfield 8 F Dover NH 45:07 44:45.3 14:25 27:40 13:11
208 17/28 F40-49 110 Lisa Neylon 46 F Laconia NH 45:19 44:51.9 14:27 27:46 20:28
209 31/32 M30-39 251 Robert Giordano 31 M Stamford CT 45:33 45:18.0 14:35 28:12 27:30
210 18/28 F40-49 171 Nelli Childs-Strebel 41 F Darien NH 45:39 45:28.5 14:39 28:23 21:05
211 16/18 M0-12 336 Zach Childs 7 M Darien CT 45:39 45:29.2 14:39 28:24 18:03
212 22/27 F20-29 209 Ashley Lucas 28 F York ME 45:49 45:30.6 14:39 28:25 20:52
213 7/11 F60-UP 248 Linda Lucas 64 F York ME 45:50 45:30.8 14:39 28:25
214 8/12 F0-12 235 Aliyah Lepine 8 F Sanbornville NH 46:29 45:53.0 14:47 28:47 14:18
215 20/26 F30-39 216 Sarah Fenton 33 F Sanbornville NH 46:29 45:53.6 14:47 28:48 23:45
216 23/27 F20-29 282 Kathleen Burke 26 F Dover NH 46:18 46:07.0 14:51 29:01 21:28
217 19/28 F40-49 112 Rachel Kennon 49 F Rochester NH 46:52 46:39.8 15:02 29:34 22:16
218 20/28 F40-49 119 Heather Courtemanche 44 F Hampton NH 47:28 46:56.9 15:07 29:51 22:33
219 9/12 F0-12 118 Natalie Zynczenko 12 F Hampton NH 47:29 46:58.2 15:08 29:53 15:24
220 32/32 M30-39 265 Joseph Emmons 36 M Goffstown NH 49:01 47:00.3 15:08 29:55 29:13
221 8/14 M60-UP 116 Rick Couremanche 68 M Hampton NH 48:00 47:21.6 15:15 30:16
222 21/26 F30-39 250 Jacquelyn Giordano 31 F Stamford CT 47:39 47:21.9 15:15 30:16 25:13
223 21/28 F40-49 143 Anna Frankenfield 42 F Dover NH 47:46 47:24.2 15:16 30:19 23:01
224 9/14 M60-UP 225 Steven Hankins 67 M Portsmouth NH 48:06 47:29.9 15:18 30:24
225 8/11 F60-UP 224 Christina Hankins 65 F Portsmouth NH 48:06 47:30.2 15:18 30:25
226 15/21 F50-59 183 Kathleen Mason 59 F Portsmouth NH 49:00 48:22.3 15:35 31:17 25:12
227 9/11 F60-UP 409 Taryn McCarthy 61 F Rye NH 50:25 50:22.1 16:13 33:17
228 10/14 M60-UP 410 Robert Loch 67 M Rye NH 50:25 50:24.1 16:14 33:19
229 24/27 F20-29 372 Margaret Doheny 24 F Portsmouth NH 51:36 50:59.4 16:25 33:54 26:21
230 16/21 F50-59 357 Diana Doheny 55 F New London NH 51:35 51:02.3 16:26 33:57 27:52
231 22/28 F40-49 211 Tara Gohsin 42 F North Attleboro MA 51:48 51:25.8 16:34 34:20 27:02
232 10/12 F0-12 212 Marissa Gohsin 11 F North Attleboro MA 51:48 51:26.4 16:34 34:21 19:52
233 22/26 F30-39 106 Brandie Lyons 35 F Pembroke NH 51:39 51:32.5 16:36 34:27 29:24
234 10/11 F60-UP 133 Terry Lee Harrington 67 F Salisbury MA 51:58 51:34.6 16:37 34:29
235 11/12 F0-12 319 Maisie Collin 7 F Lexington MA 52:06 52:01.1 16:45 34:56 20:27
236 23/28 F40-49 317 Katie Collin 40 F Lexington MA 52:07 52:01.7 16:45 34:56 27:38
237 24/28 F40-49 138 Cynthia Travers 48 F Eliot ME 52:22 52:08.9 16:48 35:03 27:45
238 11/14 M60-UP 139 Terrence Travers 61 M Eliot ME 52:22 52:09.0 16:48 35:03
239 17/21 F50-59 305 Nellann Hiatt 51 F Hampton Falls NH 52:41 52:25.6 16:53 35:20 29:15
240 16/16 M50-59 330 Todd Brown 50 M Lynn MA 52:41 52:26.2 16:53 35:21 29:02
241 25/28 F40-49 329 Kathryn Brown 49 F Lynn MA 52:41 52:26.4 16:53 35:21 28:03
242 12/14 M60-UP 341 George Collin 69 M Rye Beach NH 52:39 52:29.7 16:54 35:24
243 17/18 M0-12 229 Cameron Taylor 10 M Wenham MA 52:39 52:29.8 16:54 35:24 25:03
244 18/21 F50-59 199 Kimberly Desrosiers 51 F Manchester NH 52:47 52:31.9 16:55 35:26 29:21
245 26/28 F40-49 236 Pamela Dube 47 F Newfields NH 52:48 52:32.0 16:55 35:26 28:08
246 5/5 F13-19 291 Amber Hobbs 13 F North Berwick ME 53:02 52:44.2 16:59 35:39 29:35
247 27/28 F40-49 292 Dayna Hobbs 47 F North Berwick ME 53:12 52:52.1 17:01 35:47 28:29
248 23/26 F30-39 256 Katie Cheever 30 F Weare NH 53:21 52:54.1 17:02 35:49 30:46
249 8/8 M13-19 144 Gavin Poer 14 M North Berwick ME 53:13 52:55.9 17:03 35:50 33:28
250 28/28 F40-49 126 Kathleen Devoll 48 F North Berwick ME 53:10 52:56.1 17:03 35:51 28:33
251 24/26 F30-39 189 Shallie Hurd 31 F Lebanon ME 53:36 53:04.8 17:06 35:59 30:56
252 18/18 M0-12 187 Ryder Hurd 5 M Lebanon ME 53:37 53:05.9 17:06 36:00 25:39
253 25/26 F30-39 297 Elizabeth Carson 31 F Medford MA 55:13 54:53.9 17:41 37:48 32:45
254 25/27 F20-29 365 Jackie Vincent 27 F Medford FL 55:15 54:57.2 17:42 37:52 30:19
255 11/11 F60-UP 120 Marcia Courtemanche 62 F Hampton NH 55:45 55:03.7 17:44 37:58
256 26/27 F20-29 451 Kathleen Locke 20 F S Berwick ME 55:29 55:11.1 17:46 38:06 30:33
257 19/21 F50-59 131 Catherine Locke 57 F South Berwick ME 55:30 55:13.8 17:47 38:08 32:03
258 20/21 F50-59 103 Denise Dunn 52 F Berwick ME 55:33 55:14.1 17:47 38:09 32:04
259 28/28 M40-49 151 Eric Gregg 47 M Portsmouth NH 55:48 55:30.0 17:52 38:24 35:29
260 27/27 F20-29 170 Kristina Nee 29 F Manchester NH 57:16 56:35.1 18:13 39:30 31:57
261 13/14 M60-UP 411 Eugene Pearse 60 M Barrington NH 1:09:32 1:09:13.5 22:17 52:08
262 21/21 F50-59 377 Cheryl Lumbruno 53 F Portsmouth NH 1:11:32 1:11:25.5 23:00 54:20 48:15
263 14/14 M60-UP 269 Thomas Farrell 65 M Raymond NH 1:11:32 1:11:31.9 23:02 54:26
264 12/12 F0-12 272 Haven Mathis 6 F Belmont NH 1:12:42 1:12:18.0 23:17 55:12 40:43
265 26/26 F30-39 271 Rebecca Kennedy 37 F Belmont NH 1:12:52 1:12:25.3 23:19 55:20 50:17