St. Patty's 5k | 10k | Pub Crawl
5k Results
Portsmouth, NH 3/13/2021
Results by Millennium Running

Place Div/Tot Div Bib Name Age Sex City State Time Pace Delta Deltadiv
1 1/3 MOPEN 106 Dan Chruniak 37 M Beverly MA 16:34.1 5:20 Winner Winner
2 2/3 MOPEN 107 Sam Coppola 23 M Groveland MA 16:42.9 5:23 0:08 0:08
3 3/3 MOPEN 104 Cameron Cook 26 M Dover NH 16:43.5 5:23 0:09 0:09
4 1/11 M20-24 109 Evan Dolecki 24 M New Hartford CT 16:56.1 5:28 0:22 Winner
5 1/14 M13-19 110 Peter Lopata 19 M Groveland MA 17:19.4 5:35 0:45 Winner
6 2/11 M20-24 129 Stephen Bennett 24 M Byfield MA 17:53.7 5:46 1:19 0:57
7 1/3 FOPEN 121 Addison Cox 17 F Northwood NH 18:08.9 5:51 1:34 Winner
8 1/19 M30-34 118 Steve Vargo 32 M Merrimack NH 18:12.9 5:52 1:38 Winner
9 1/12 M35-39 122 Brandon Newbould 39 M Nottingham NH 18:14.3 5:53 1:40 Winner
10 1/16 M50-54 130 Joe Milette 52 M Rowley MA 18:22.6 5:55 1:48 Winner
11 2/14 M13-19 141 Michael Eddy 15 M Madbury NH 18:40.5 6:01 2:06 1:21
12 1/18 M45-49 145 Tyler Brannen 48 M Nashua NH 19:25.2 6:16 2:51 Winner
13 2/19 M30-34 150 Logan Falk 30 M Nashua NH 19:31.5 6:18 2:57 1:19
14 3/14 M13-19 142 Maxwell Scharr 16 M Deerfield NH 19:32.8 6:18 2:58 2:13
15 3/11 M20-24 135 Evan Driscoll 22 M Marlborough MA 19:44.2 6:22 3:10 2:48
16 4/14 M13-19 239 Damien Chruniak 16 M Beverly MA 19:47.2 6:23 3:13 2:28
17 2/3 FOPEN 155 Jess Ward 45 F Lyman ME 19:51.9 6:24 3:17 1:43
18 3/3 FOPEN 178 Fiona Picone 17 F Ashburnham MA 19:58.6 6:26 3:24 1:50
19 1/15 M25-29 152 Tyler Colbert 25 M Amesbury MA 20:05.6 6:29 3:31 Winner
20 1/17 M55-59 146 Timothy Hoff 55 M Mansfield MA 20:09.5 6:30 3:35 Winner
21 3/19 M30-34 144 Brian Seaman 33 M Newmarket NH 20:19.8 6:33 3:45 2:07
22 1/24 F35-39 176 Emily Lafferty 35 F Kensington NH 20:29.1 6:36 3:55 Winner
23 1/19 F45-49 177 Tammie Robie 46 F Milford NH 20:33.9 6:38 3:59 Winner
24 1/13 F13-19 143 Macey Shriner 13 F Plymouth MA 20:39.6 6:39 4:05 Winner
25 1/11 F20-24 196 Kelsey Pine 20 F Strafford NH 20:48.5 6:42 4:14 Winner
26 1/33 F30-34 190 Jenny Radloff 33 F East Boston MA 20:49.2 6:43 4:15 Winner
27 2/33 F30-34 151 Amy Wachler 33 F Boston MA 21:00.9 6:46 4:26 0:11
28 2/13 F13-19 206 Autumn Graham 19 F Strafford NH 21:04.3 6:47 4:30 0:25
29 3/13 F13-19 171 Ella Smith 13 F North Hampton NH 21:05.3 6:48 4:31 0:26
30 4/11 M20-24 205 Davio Deluca 22 M Nottingham NH 21:05.6 6:48 4:31 4:09
31 4/19 M30-34 229 Dele Atoro 32 M Portsmouth NH 21:09.8 6:49 4:35 2:57
32 1/36 F50-54 195 Laurie Gaudreau 52 F Springvale ME 21:12.6 6:50 4:38 Winner
33 5/11 M20-24 257 John King 22 M Barkhamsted CT 21:19.3 6:52 4:45 4:23
34 2/19 F45-49 191 Nikole Shriner 45 F Plymouth MA 21:36.5 6:58 5:02 1:03
35 2/18 M45-49 230 Josh Meuse 45 M Windham NH 21:41.4 6:59 5:07 2:16
36 3/33 F30-34 244 Natalie Gedansky 30 F Portsmouth NH 21:41.4 6:59 5:07 0:52
37 1/30 F25-29 201 Kaleigh Falk 29 F Nashua NH 21:44.8 7:00 5:10 Winner
38 4/33 F30-34 188 Kathleen Mroz 31 F Brighton MA 21:45.3 7:01 5:11 0:56
39 2/30 F25-29 187 Kelly Goodwin 29 F Dover NH 21:54.7 7:04 5:20 0:10
40 1/5 F0-12 172 Gracie Smith 12 F North Hampton NH 21:57.0 7:04 5:22 Winner
41 4/13 F13-19 192 Margo Lewis 18 F Brookline MA 22:00.3 7:05 5:26 1:21
42 5/13 F13-19 161 Kaylie Dalgar 15 F West Newbury MA 22:00.7 7:06 5:26 1:21
43 2/12 M35-39 167 Christopher Herr 37 M Dover NH 22:01.1 7:06 5:27 3:47
44 3/12 M35-39 162 Brady Hoover 35 M West Newbury MA 22:02.1 7:06 5:28 3:48
45 1/5 M65-69 189 William Pine 69 M Fitzwilliam NH 22:15.1 7:10 5:41 Winner
46 2/11 F20-24 250 Amy Dunn 23 F Manchester NH 22:20.0 7:12 5:45 1:31
47 3/30 F25-29 213 Colleen Duffy 27 F Portsmouth NH 22:22.9 7:13 5:48 0:38
48 2/15 M25-29 214 Jonathan Woods 29 M Merrimack NH 22:28.4 7:14 5:54 2:23
49 2/24 F35-39 428 Sarah Phillips 36 F Westminster MA 22:31.0 7:15 5:56 2:01
50 6/13 F13-19 234 Katie Palmateer 17 F Henniker NH 22:33.6 7:16 5:59 1:54
51 3/15 M25-29 282 Tim Morris 26 M Hooksett NH 22:34.8 7:17 6:00 2:29
52 1/13 M40-44 433 Joe Vivilecchia 44 M Peterborough NH 22:40.8 7:18 6:06 Winner
53 3/19 F45-49 232 Cathleen Brown 45 F New Boston NH 22:42.9 7:19 6:08 2:09
54 2/36 F50-54 253 Jacqueline Francisco 50 F Westport MA 22:44.9 7:20 6:10 1:32
55 2/16 M50-54 281 Jason Hall 51 M Candia NH 22:47.8 7:21 6:13 4:25
56 5/14 M13-19 231 Kieran Hoff 13 M Mansfield MA 22:53.3 7:22 6:19 5:34
57 5/19 M30-34 245 Nat Shirley 32 M East Boston MA 23:02.2 7:25 6:28 4:50
58 4/30 F25-29 185 Katherine Bukis 27 F Shirley MA 23:06.2 7:27 6:32 1:22
59 2/5 M65-69 285 Peter Wasylak 65 M Dunstable MA 23:06.8 7:27 6:32 0:51
60 1/16 F60-64 256 Miae Jacobs 64 F Plaistow NH 23:07.1 7:27 6:33 Winner
61 7/13 F13-19 235 Olivia Scharr 14 F Deerfield NH 23:09.6 7:28 6:35 2:30
62 3/36 F50-54 286 Estelle McCormack 52 F North Chelmsford MA 23:10.0 7:28 6:35 1:57
63 6/14 M13-19 881 Jake Pitre 13 M Kingston NH 23:11.8 7:28 6:37 5:52
64 5/30 F25-29 243 Rachel Gedanky 27 F East Boston MA 23:13.9 7:29 6:39 1:29
65 2/17 M55-59 259 Glen Page 57 M Haverhill NH 23:14.6 7:29 6:40 3:05
66 3/17 M55-59 248 Eric Steeves 55 M Newbury MA 23:17.4 7:30 6:43 3:08
67 1/19 F40-44 365 Jennifer Starrett 44 F Saugus MA 23:19.3 7:31 6:45 Winner
68 3/16 M50-54 262 Mike Lupo 54 M Gloucester MA 23:21.4 7:32 6:47 4:59
69 1/28 M0-12 415 Ian Mamos 12 M Concord NH 23:26.2 7:33 6:52 Winner
70 2/28 M0-12 305 Lucas Lafleur 8 M Portsmouth NH 23:36.8 7:37 7:02 0:10
71 2/13 M40-44 447 Chris Dewolfe 43 M Gloucester MA 23:45.9 7:39 7:11 1:05
72 3/24 F35-39 303 Jessica Lafleur 39 F Portsmouth NH 23:48.0 7:40 7:13 3:18
73 4/16 M50-54 332 Chris Picone 52 M Ashburnham MA 23:49.4 7:41 7:15 5:27
74 3/18 M45-49 275 Steve Smrcina 47 M Watertown MA 23:49.6 7:41 7:15 4:24
75 4/15 M25-29 255 Mark Horgan 26 M Gloucester MA 23:55.0 7:42 7:20 3:49
76 5/16 M50-54 207 Thomas Miller 51 M Marshfield Hills MA 23:56.2 7:43 7:22 5:34
77 4/36 F50-54 254 Jennifer Caracoglia 52 F Seabrook NH 23:56.6 7:43 7:22 2:44
78 8/13 F13-19 208 Meredith Miller 14 F Marshfield Hills MA 23:56.8 7:43 7:22 3:17
79 3/28 M0-12 261 Evan Jean 11 M Nashua NH 24:09.1 7:47 7:35 0:43
80 4/17 M55-59 247 Dan Grimes 57 M Swampscott MA 24:12.5 7:48 7:38 4:03
81 5/17 M55-59 246 Wayne Grover 56 M Newport RI 24:18.5 7:50 7:44 4:09
82 5/15 M25-29 483 Matt Lawson 29 M Derry NH 24:28.9 7:53 7:54 4:23
83 5/33 F30-34 407 Lori Roy 34 F Fitchburg MA 24:37.9 7:56 8:03 3:48
84 6/30 F25-29 338 Shauncie Dinkel 29 F Franklin NH 24:44.2 7:58 8:10 3:00
85 5/36 F50-54 258 Susannah Landreth 52 F Newburyport MA 24:53.3 8:01 8:19 3:41
86 4/12 M35-39 364 Mike Peet 37 M Londonderry NH 24:55.4 8:02 8:21 6:41
87 4/28 M0-12 306 Gavin Leader 10 M Portsmouth NH 25:05.0 8:05 8:30 1:38
88 1/12 M60-64 402 Chris Adams 61 M Marion MA 25:05.4 8:05 8:31 Winner
89 4/24 F35-39 405 Sarah Fenton 35 F Sanbornville NH 25:09.8 8:06 8:35 4:40
90 6/36 F50-54 347 Sarah Lester 50 F Andover NH 25:10.1 8:07 8:36 3:58
91 7/14 M13-19 684 Noah Lowe 14 M Strafford NH 25:11.1 8:07 8:37 7:52
92 5/12 M35-39 376 Brandon Rawnsley 35 M Somerville MA 25:21.4 8:10 8:47 7:07
93 6/19 M30-34 501 Michael Cater 33 M Sanbornton NH 25:23.4 8:11 8:49 7:11
94 6/11 M20-24 309 Trevor Morse 24 M Manchester NH 25:26.7 8:12 8:52 8:30
95 5/28 M0-12 266 Broden Cox 9 M Northwood NH 25:29.3 8:13 8:55 2:03
96 8/14 M13-19 371 Jacob Dumais 16 M Belmont NH 25:31.9 8:14 8:57 8:12
97 3/13 M40-44 367 Jeremy Woodward 42 M Concord NH 25:33.0 8:14 8:58 2:52
98 9/13 F13-19 372 Ayden Malloy 15 F Laconia NH 25:34.4 8:14 9:00 4:55
99 6/28 M0-12 454 Mason Bacotti 8 M Londonderry NH 25:36.9 8:15 9:02 2:10
100 2/16 F60-64 249 Kathleen Dunn 61 F Manchester NH 25:40.3 8:16 9:06 2:33
101 2/5 F0-12 334 Mallory Baker 12 F Portsmouth NH 25:41.0 8:16 9:06 3:44
102 9/14 M13-19 411 Brody Palmateer 14 M Henniker NH 25:45.0 8:18 9:10 8:25
103 6/17 M55-59 311 William Cunningham 55 M Somerville MA 25:45.9 8:18 9:11 5:36
104 4/18 M45-49 533 Joseph Tupper 47 M New Boston NH 25:47.1 8:18 9:13 6:22
105 7/19 M30-34 448 Travis Tasker 33 M Peabody MA 25:51.7 8:20 9:17 7:39
106 4/19 F45-49 463 Dianne Parisi 49 F Rockport MA 25:53.3 8:20 9:19 5:20
107 7/36 F50-54 673 Darlene Meagher 53 F Groveland MA 26:12.3 8:27 9:38 5:00
108 7/30 F25-29 503 Katie Doyle 26 F Litchfield NH 26:17.5 8:28 9:43 4:33
109 6/16 M50-54 464 John Parisi 51 M Rockport MA 26:20.5 8:29 9:46 7:58
110 8/36 F50-54 409 Pam Walcott 53 F Somerville MA 26:21.8 8:30 9:47 5:09
111 9/36 F50-54 406 Jennifer Green 54 F North Chelmsford MA 26:24.8 8:31 9:50 5:12
112 7/28 M0-12 304 Jackson Lafleur 11 M Portsmouth NH 26:26.1 8:31 9:52 3:00
113 1/1 M70-74 404 Brian Byrne 73 M Concord NH 26:29.0 8:32 9:54 Winner
114 6/33 F30-34 498 Lindsay Atoro 30 F Portsmouth NH 26:38.6 8:35 10:04 5:49
115 3/11 F20-24 310 Olivia Palmiter 22 F Dover NH 26:49.7 8:39 10:15 6:01
116 1/18 F55-59 507 Mary Oconnell 58 F Duxbury MA 26:58.3 8:41 10:24 Winner
117 7/16 M50-54 713 Scott Sweeney 53 M Henniker NH 27:01.5 8:42 10:27 8:39
118 4/13 M40-44 382 Cory Shamblin 41 M Malden MA 27:01.7 8:42 10:27 4:21
119 7/17 M55-59 575 Steve Martin 55 M Lynn MA 27:05.6 8:44 10:31 6:56
120 2/12 M60-64 660 Nicholas Brown 61 M Eliot ME 27:09.4 8:45 10:35 2:04
121 8/19 M30-34 408 Keith Silva 33 M Rochester NH 27:10.4 8:45 10:36 8:58
122 8/28 M0-12 455 Michael Bacotti Jr 10 M Londonderry NH 27:10.5 8:45 10:36 3:44
123 5/24 F35-39 466 Jamie Emerson 35 F Hampstead NH 27:10.9 8:45 10:36 6:41
124 5/18 M45-49 465 Glen Emerson 49 M Hampstead NH 27:11.1 8:45 10:37 7:46
125 2/18 F55-59 429 Gina Gallo 59 F Amesbury MA 27:12.4 8:46 10:38 0:14
126 2/19 F40-44 333 Danielle Smith 43 F Amesbury MA 27:13.0 8:46 10:38 3:53
127 6/24 F35-39 527 Jt Lapointe 38 F New Boston NH 27:13.6 8:46 10:39 6:44
128 7/24 F35-39 632 Samantha Leader 37 F Portsmouth NH 27:36.8 8:54 11:02 7:07
129 6/18 M45-49 631 Brian Leader 45 M Portsmouth NH 27:37.2 8:54 11:03 8:12
130 5/13 M40-44 508 Ken Robinson 44 M Nashua NH 27:43.9 8:56 11:09 5:03
131 8/24 F35-39 548 Amy Tetreault 36 F Newmarket NH 27:47.6 8:57 11:13 7:18
132 10/36 F50-54 403 Brooke Ashley 50 F East Freetown MA 27:50.6 8:58 11:16 6:38
133 3/16 F60-64 512 Maureen Sproul 64 F New Gloucester ME 27:51.1 8:58 11:17 4:44
134 11/36 F50-54 573 Joanne Jack 53 F Wareham MA 27:52.0 8:59 11:17 6:39
135 12/36 F50-54 515 Deb Wiseman 50 F Bedford NH 27:53.5 8:59 11:19 6:41
136 8/16 M50-54 516 Jim Chrabolowski 54 M Manchester NH 28:03.5 9:02 11:29 9:41
137 4/16 F60-64 520 Nanci Sirois 62 F Windham NH 28:04.4 9:03 11:30 4:57
138 7/11 M20-24 504 Alex Gialluca 24 M Milford NH 28:11.4 9:05 11:37 11:15
139 13/36 F50-54 509 Lisa Schlaver 53 F Abington MA 28:17.9 9:07 11:43 7:05
140 9/16 M50-54 550 Lee Spach 51 M Billerica MA 28:23.0 9:09 11:48 10:00
141 5/19 F45-49 549 Amy Spach 49 F Billerica MA 28:23.7 9:09 11:49 7:50
142 9/28 M0-12 968 Colton Miller 9 M Merrimack NH 28:32.1 9:12 11:58 5:06
143 5/16 F60-64 442 Leslie Behan 64 F Newton NH 28:32.3 9:12 11:58 5:25
144 3/18 F55-59 608 Lori Watkins 56 F Stratham NH 28:36.6 9:13 12:02 1:38
145 9/19 M30-34 780 Paul Gonnella 30 M Merrimac MA 28:39.5 9:14 12:05 10:27
146 8/30 F25-29 410 Nicole Woods 27 F Merrimack NH 28:39.8 9:14 12:05 6:55
147 7/33 F30-34 688 Shayna Leblanc 30 F Newmarket NH 28:43.4 9:15 12:09 7:54
148 9/24 F35-39 497 Sara Arroyo 36 F East Hampstead NH 28:47.3 9:16 12:13 8:18
149 6/19 F45-49 597 Kerry Sylvanowicz 45 F Groveland MA 28:50.8 9:18 12:16 8:17
150 7/18 M45-49 596 Aaron Sylvanowicz 47 M Groveland MA 28:50.9 9:18 12:16 9:25
151 6/13 M40-44 381 Joe Roesner 44 M Malden MA 28:51.7 9:18 12:17 6:11
152 8/33 F30-34 576 Jamie Rogers 31 F Nashua NH 28:53.8 9:19 12:19 8:04
153 6/15 M25-29 260 Andrew Parkins 27 M Dracut MA 28:53.9 9:19 12:19 8:48
154 9/33 F30-34 741 Rayna Linowes 30 F Salem NH 28:56.3 9:19 12:22 8:07
155 10/14 M13-19 240 Zachary Chruniak 14 M Beverly MA 29:08.8 9:23 12:34 11:49
156 10/33 F30-34 510 Kristen Selig 30 F Portsmouth NH 29:13.5 9:25 12:39 8:24
157 4/11 F20-24 416 Lauren Lamberger 22 F Concord NH 29:17.4 9:26 12:43 8:29
158 8/18 M45-49 577 Randy Williams 46 M Londonderry NH 29:23.1 9:28 12:49 9:58
159 8/17 M55-59 572 Joe Ferreira 56 M Lowell MA 29:24.7 9:28 12:50 9:15
160 6/16 F60-64 540 Vicki Dean 64 F Raymond NH 29:27.1 9:29 12:53 6:20
161 11/33 F30-34 337 Julie Rondeau 31 F Andover NH 29:29.8 9:30 12:55 8:40
162 3/19 F40-44 528 Sherri Uhlmann 43 F New Boston NH 29:30.8 9:30 12:56 6:11
163 10/24 F35-39 547 Elizabeth Kinney 35 F Portsmouth NH 29:42.6 9:34 13:08 9:13
164 10/28 M0-12 552 Carter Swett 11 M Auburn NH 29:46.9 9:36 13:12 6:20
165 9/17 M55-59 674 Michael Meagher 55 M Groveland MA 29:49.0 9:36 13:14 9:39
166 11/14 M13-19 687 Callum Day 17 M Eliot ME 29:50.4 9:37 13:16 12:31
167 4/19 F40-44 312 Mary Pierce 41 F South Boston MA 29:51.4 9:37 13:17 6:32
168 5/19 F40-44 551 Ericka Swett 43 F Auburn NH 29:51.7 9:37 13:17 6:32
169 4/18 F55-59 681 Eileen F. Stanowicz 59 F Waltham MA 29:54.4 9:38 13:20 2:56
170 10/19 M30-34 662 Brandon Clinton 32 M Amesbury MA 30:01.2 9:40 13:27 11:49
171 11/28 M0-12 385 Wilder Labarre Gurski 9 M Portsmouth NH 30:01.7 9:40 13:27 6:35
172 11/24 F35-39 375 Kaitlyn Fallon 35 F Somerville MA 30:03.8 9:41 13:29 9:34
173 5/18 F55-59 583 Kim Washkowiak 55 F Merrimack NH 30:04.0 9:41 13:29 3:05
174 9/30 F25-29 696 Shantelle Berry 28 F Dover NH 30:05.8 9:42 13:31 8:21
175 12/33 F30-34 695 Liza Cody 30 F Portsmouth ME 30:08.5 9:43 13:34 9:19
176 6/19 F40-44 384 Audrey Labarre 42 F Portsmouth NH 30:12.9 9:44 13:38 6:53
177 9/18 M45-49 383 Randy Gurski 46 M Portsmouth NH 30:13.4 9:44 13:39 10:48
178 7/19 F45-49 505 Dottie Kennedy 46 F Celebration FL 30:13.9 9:44 13:39 9:40
179 14/36 F50-54 682 Elizabeth Taylor 54 F Portsmouth NH 30:14.0 9:44 13:39 9:01
180 13/33 F30-34 623 Erin Badger 32 F Portsmouth NH 30:25.6 9:48 13:51 9:36
181 7/15 M25-29 707 Joseph Comeau 29 M Manchester NH 30:35.7 9:51 14:01 10:30
182 10/17 M55-59 675 Peter Milligan 56 M Haverhill MA 30:36.2 9:52 14:02 10:27
183 8/15 M25-29 460 Caz Doherty 27 M Ipswich MA 30:40.4 9:53 14:06 10:35
184 11/19 M30-34 744 David Olivares 33 M Brookline MA 30:40.4 9:53 14:06 12:28
185 15/36 F50-54 832 Tracy Smith 51 F Hyde Park MA 30:47.2 9:55 14:13 9:35
186 11/17 M55-59 831 Jeff Kelleher 55 M Dedham MA 30:47.3 9:55 14:13 10:38
187 12/17 M55-59 592 Michael Barlow 58 M Merrimac MA 30:48.4 9:55 14:14 10:39
188 10/30 F25-29 459 Nicole Smith 27 F Tewksbury MA 30:52.9 9:57 14:18 9:08
189 7/19 F40-44 723 Sara Spaulding 44 F Rowley MA 30:54.2 9:57 14:20 7:35
190 10/16 M50-54 574 Scott Lafrance 54 M Woburn MA 31:03.2 10:00 14:29 12:41
191 7/13 M40-44 667 Michael Fenton 40 M Sanbornville NH 31:08.5 10:02 14:34 8:28
192 7/16 F60-64 598 Janice Yeaton 61 F Swampscott MA 31:12.7 10:03 14:38 8:05
193 13/17 M55-59 676 Fred Obrien 58 M Duxbury MA 31:12.9 10:03 14:38 11:03
194 8/16 F60-64 745 Bonnie Roberts 60 F Epping NH 31:13.2 10:03 14:39 8:06
195 10/13 F13-19 379 Ava Phillips 16 F Westminster MA 31:14.9 10:04 14:40 10:35
196 11/13 F13-19 380 Cate Telicki 16 F Westminister MA 31:14.9 10:04 14:40 10:35
197 11/30 F25-29 434 Isabel Muņoz 25 F Peterborough NH 31:16.7 10:05 14:42 9:32
198 10/18 M45-49 712 Ryan Talavera 46 M Manchester NH 31:18.5 10:05 14:44 11:53
199 16/36 F50-54 669 Kerri Haskins 50 F Danville NH 31:18.7 10:05 14:44 10:06
200 14/33 F30-34 772 Savannah Ritter 30 F Nashua NH 31:19.3 10:05 14:45 10:30
201 11/16 M50-54 813 Andrew Lowe 53 M Strafford NH 31:20.8 10:06 14:46 12:58
202 3/12 M60-64 708 Mark Dean 64 M Raymond NH 31:31.0 10:09 14:56 6:25
203 17/36 F50-54 863 Alynna Lyon 51 F Newmarket NH 31:31.2 10:09 14:57 10:19
204 12/19 M30-34 989 Ryan Straw 31 M Berwick ME 31:38.5 10:12 15:04 13:26
205 15/33 F30-34 679 Diana Seiger 34 F Ashland MA 31:38.9 10:12 15:04 10:49
206 14/17 M55-59 668 Ken Harty 58 M Salem NH 31:40.7 10:12 15:06 11:31
207 4/12 M60-64 702 Tim Henry 62 M North Hampton NH 31:41.2 10:12 15:07 6:36
208 12/30 F25-29 987 Christina Straw 28 F Berwick ME 31:49.9 10:15 15:15 10:05
209 15/17 M55-59 860 William Carter 58 M Bedford NH 31:50.3 10:15 15:16 11:41
210 8/19 F40-44 939 Pam Glover 44 F Franklin NH 31:50.7 10:15 15:16 8:31
211 13/30 F25-29 670 Lindsey Klein 29 F Portsmouth NH 32:01.9 10:19 15:27 10:17
212 6/18 F55-59 487 Lisa Metzger 55 F Hopkinton NH 32:03.5 10:20 15:29 5:05
213 8/11 M20-24 1010 Liam Williams 24 M Malden MA 32:05.4 10:20 15:31 15:09
214 11/18 M45-49 895 Rafal Boni 46 M Needham MA 32:08.1 10:21 15:34 12:43
215 9/16 F60-64 614 Patricia Natoli 62 F Salem NH 32:11.8 10:22 15:37 9:04
216 16/33 F30-34 822 Jillian Gamelin 31 F Bow NH 32:12.2 10:22 15:38 11:23
217 9/15 M25-29 867 Benjamin Schweitzer 28 M Portsmouth NH 32:16.2 10:24 15:42 12:11
218 14/30 F25-29 868 Mary Schweitzer 28 F Portsmouth NH 32:16.4 10:24 15:42 10:32
219 5/12 M60-64 613 Mickey Natoli 62 M Salem NH 32:21.1 10:25 15:47 7:16
220 17/33 F30-34 612 Brianna Natoli 30 F Salem NH 32:21.3 10:25 15:47 11:32
221 10/15 M25-29 845 Brian Jenckes 29 M Auburn NH 32:27.2 10:27 15:53 12:22
222 15/30 F25-29 846 Pattie MacIsaac 26 F Auburn NH 32:28.3 10:28 15:54 10:44
223 12/24 F35-39 879 Meaghan Kwiatek 38 F Derry NH 32:28.9 10:28 15:54 11:59
224 6/12 M35-39 545 David Harrison 38 M Londonderry NH 32:33.6 10:29 15:59 14:19
225 16/30 F25-29 664 Brittney Crawford 25 F Portsmouth NH 32:34.7 10:30 16:00 10:50
226 16/17 M55-59 743 John Molori 55 M Methuen MA 32:35.4 10:30 16:01 12:26
227 7/12 M35-39 546 Marc Therrien 35 M Manchester NH 32:37.9 10:31 16:03 14:23
228 11/15 M25-29 838 Joseph Schippani 29 M Berwick ME 32:41.0 10:32 16:06 12:35
229 17/30 F25-29 837 Kayla Burke 27 F Berwick ME 32:41.1 10:32 16:07 10:57
230 12/28 M0-12 683 Elliot Ingraham 12 M Hampstead NH 32:42.3 10:32 16:08 9:16
231 18/30 F25-29 877 Alyssa Young 29 F Manchester NH 32:43.1 10:32 16:09 10:59
232 8/19 F45-49 819 Mary Rakoski 49 F Newmarket NH 32:50.2 10:35 16:16 12:17
233 7/18 F55-59 814 Julie Marlowe 57 F Woburn MA 32:50.3 10:35 16:16 5:52
234 6/12 M60-64 717 Brad Gilbreth 60 M North Chelmsford MA 32:51.7 10:35 16:17 7:46
235 18/36 F50-54 718 Linda Gilbreth 54 F North Chelmsford MA 32:55.8 10:36 16:21 11:43
236 8/13 M40-44 453 Michael Bacotti 41 M Londonderry NH 33:02.1 10:38 16:28 10:22
237 3/5 M65-69 710 Johnny K 66 M Danvers MA 33:04.0 10:39 16:29 10:48
238 9/19 F40-44 775 Jennifer Farrell 40 F Ayer MA 33:04.8 10:39 16:30 9:45
239 19/36 F50-54 778 Rosemary Russell 53 F Nashua NH 33:15.0 10:43 16:40 12:02
240 9/19 F45-49 777 Robin Tylim 49 F Nashua NH 33:15.5 10:43 16:41 12:42
241 1/4 F65-69 678 Kathleen Rioux 65 F Manchester NH 33:16.7 10:43 16:42 Winner
242 7/12 M60-64 810 David Joyce 60 M Danvers MA 33:25.6 10:46 16:51 8:20
243 4/5 M65-69 625 Jack Oconnor 65 M Dedha, MA 33:30.1 10:47 16:56 11:15
244 13/24 F35-39 811 Rusana Krivenkina 37 F Merrimack NH 33:44.7 10:52 17:10 13:15
245 8/12 M60-64 506 Stephen Montibello 62 M Pepperell MA 33:48.2 10:53 17:14 8:43
246 10/19 F45-49 417 Heather Mamos 49 F Concord NH 33:50.6 10:54 17:16 13:17
247 9/13 M40-44 768 Keith Parker 40 M Tewksbury MA 33:56.7 10:56 17:22 11:16
248 12/18 M45-49 882 Jeff Pitre 48 M Kingston NH 34:02.3 10:58 17:28 14:37
249 14/24 F35-39 677 Kristen Rauschnot 38 F Sanbornville NH 34:08.2 11:00 17:34 13:39
250 20/36 F50-54 680 Debra Shaw 54 F Londonderry NH 34:08.4 11:00 17:34 12:56
251 8/18 F55-59 709 Tracey Hovan 56 F Berwick ME 34:09.4 11:00 17:35 7:11
252 11/19 F45-49 921 Jeanne Calias 48 F Stratham NH 34:19.5 11:03 17:45 13:46
253 12/19 F45-49 922 Julie Garry 48 F Middleton NH 34:19.8 11:03 17:45 13:46
254 10/19 F40-44 725 Leanne Corning 40 F Seabrook NH 34:20.0 11:04 17:45 11:00
255 9/12 M60-64 686 Tom Raffio 64 M Bow NH 34:22.7 11:04 17:48 9:17
256 9/18 F55-59 816 Elizabeth Milligan 56 F Haverhill MA 34:24.1 11:05 17:50 7:26
257 18/33 F30-34 841 Beverly Gordon 32 F Waltham MA 34:26.0 11:05 17:51 13:36
258 9/11 M20-24 665 Anthony Desimone 23 M Worcester MA 34:26.6 11:06 17:52 17:30
259 13/28 M0-12 637 Jason Watson 10 M Stratham NH 34:27.3 11:06 17:53 11:01
260 19/33 F30-34 827 Tabatha Garnett 30 F Londonderry NH 34:27.4 11:06 17:53 13:38
261 3/5 F0-12 295 Michaela Behr 9 F Lee NH 34:29.9 11:07 17:55 12:33
262 13/19 M30-34 791 Tom Phelps 30 M Westford MA 34:30.6 11:07 17:56 16:18
263 19/30 F25-29 842 Colleen Gordon 25 F Wakefield MA 34:32.3 11:07 17:58 12:48
264 12/15 M25-29 977 Michael Mendonca 29 M Stoneham MA 34:33.9 11:08 17:59 14:28
265 8/12 M35-39 635 Keith Watson 38 M Stratham NH 34:37.5 11:09 18:03 16:23
266 1/1 M75-79 821 John Van Maanen 78 M Nahant MA 34:37.8 11:09 18:03 Winner
267 10/16 F60-64 762 Jane Slayton 63 F Andover NH 34:37.9 11:09 18:03 11:30
268 20/30 F25-29 789 Crisayda Belen 25 F Methuen MA 34:41.1 11:10 18:07 12:57
269 20/33 F30-34 790 Sara Cokonis 32 F Haverhill MA 34:41.5 11:10 18:07 13:52
270 11/16 F60-64 663 Colleen Connolly 60 F Pittsfield NH 34:41.5 11:10 18:07 11:34
271 12/16 F60-64 913 Leola Matos 62 F Meredith NH 34:46.3 11:12 18:12 11:39
272 21/30 F25-29 912 Lindsay Joy 26 F Nashua NH 34:47.9 11:13 18:13 13:03
273 10/11 M20-24 911 Jacob Chaplain 24 M Andover NH 34:49.0 11:13 18:14 17:52
274 22/30 F25-29 809 Cady Hickman 29 F Manchester NH 34:50.0 11:13 18:15 13:05
275 10/12 M60-64 830 Jay Joplin 64 M Deerfield NH 35:01.9 11:17 18:27 9:56
276 15/24 F35-39 817 Silvana Morgan 37 F Nashua NH 35:09.6 11:19 18:35 14:40
277 10/13 M40-44 513 James Thibodeau 41 M Union NH 35:17.0 11:22 18:42 12:36
278 11/19 F40-44 1024 Nicole Dunbar 43 F Deerfield NH 35:28.5 11:26 18:54 12:09
279 10/18 F55-59 894 Jennifer Barlow 58 F Merrimac MA 35:28.7 11:26 18:54 8:30
280 23/30 F25-29 779 Amanda Gonnella 29 F Merrimac MA 35:42.0 11:30 19:07 13:57
281 11/12 M60-64 914 Tony Matos 64 M Meredith NH 35:47.2 11:32 19:13 10:42
282 13/19 F45-49 724 Kim Chatigny 45 F Seabrook NH 35:48.9 11:32 19:14 15:15
283 12/16 M50-54 896 Greg Bruell 53 M Carlisle MA 35:51.1 11:33 19:17 17:29
284 13/18 M45-49 923 William Jones 48 M Chesterfield NH 35:53.5 11:34 19:19 16:28
285 12/14 M13-19 924 Davis Glodgett 14 M Chesterfield NH 35:53.5 11:34 19:19 18:34
286 24/30 F25-29 959 Alex Coyle 27 F Billerica MA 35:59.8 11:36 19:25 14:15
287 11/18 F55-59 866 Rachel Marquebreuck 55 F Dracut MA 36:14.3 11:40 19:40 9:16
288 14/19 M30-34 200 Jonnie Gale 34 M Salt Lake City UT 36:19.9 11:42 19:45 18:07
289 13/16 F60-64 807 Kathy Casperson 62 F Portsmouth NH 36:20.0 11:42 19:45 13:12
290 12/12 M60-64 720 Robert Hinz 63 M Amherst NH 36:20.2 11:42 19:46 11:15
291 16/24 F35-39 719 Kristen Gauthier 38 F Amherst NH 36:20.5 11:42 19:46 15:51
292 12/18 F55-59 947 Cindy Norwood 58 F Acton ME 36:24.4 11:44 19:50 9:26
293 12/19 F40-44 776 Kelly Madsen 41 F Lyndeborough NH 36:25.4 11:44 19:51 13:06
294 25/30 F25-29 658 Rebecca Anderson 25 F Windham NH 36:30.6 11:46 19:56 14:46
295 13/18 F55-59 864 Kelly Papagni 55 F Rutland MA 36:45.6 11:50 20:11 9:47
296 15/19 M30-34 878 Michael Young 31 M Manchester NH 36:47.8 11:51 20:13 18:35
297 17/24 F35-39 593 Debora Petropolis 38 F Medford MA 36:48.1 11:51 20:14 16:19
298 13/16 M50-54 519 Chris Grant 53 M North Andover MA 36:58.2 11:54 20:24 18:36
299 5/11 F20-24 621 Taylor Hickey 22 F Saratoga Springs NY 36:59.5 11:55 20:25 16:11
300 14/16 F60-64 859 Cynthia Jenness 64 F Rochester NH 37:03.4 11:56 20:29 13:56
301 21/33 F30-34 960 Michaelagh Tracy 30 F Merrimack NH 37:13.8 11:59 20:39 16:24
302 21/36 F50-54 917 Sherri Levesque 54 F Concord NH 37:14.9 12:00 20:40 16:02
303 14/28 M0-12 785 Eric Halter 10 M Merrimack NH 37:22.7 12:02 20:48 13:56
304 14/18 F55-59 862 Cynthia Langdon 56 F Barrington NH 37:28.7 12:04 20:54 10:30
305 22/36 F50-54 690 Traci Milnes 50 F Methuen MA 37:32.0 12:05 20:57 16:19
306 15/16 F60-64 607 Duffy Sarazin 60 F Hopkinton NH 37:39.8 12:08 21:05 14:32
307 4/5 F0-12 884 Jilly Pitre 10 F Kingston NH 37:49.9 12:11 21:15 15:53
308 16/19 M30-34 771 Christopher Ritter 31 M Nashua NH 37:57.2 12:13 21:23 19:45
309 23/36 F50-54 905 Kristie Moruzzi 51 F Newton MA 37:59.8 12:14 21:25 16:47
310 15/28 M0-12 885 Justin Pitre 11 M Kingston NH 38:04.3 12:16 21:30 14:38
311 17/19 M30-34 843 Vance Rogers 34 M Waltham MA 38:20.2 12:21 21:46 20:08
312 24/36 F50-54 929 Jenny McDevitt 51 F Lebanon ME 38:29.5 12:24 21:55 17:17
313 14/19 F45-49 902 Diane Pantermoller 45 F Derry NH 38:47.1 12:29 22:13 18:14
314 25/36 F50-54 714 Kelly Murphy 52 F Wilmington MA 39:10.8 12:37 22:36 17:58
315 22/33 F30-34 818 Julie Rafalowsky 34 F Brookline MA 39:11.1 12:37 22:37 18:22
316 26/36 F50-54 910 Michelle Corrado 52 F Medford MA 39:15.1 12:39 22:41 18:03
317 15/19 F45-49 883 Jennifer Pitre 48 F Kingston NH 39:27.8 12:43 22:53 18:54
318 27/36 F50-54 931 Melissa Poliquin 53 F Portsmouth NH 39:28.2 12:43 22:54 18:16
319 28/36 F50-54 941 Melissa Durant 52 F Salem NH 39:30.3 12:43 22:56 18:18
320 14/16 M50-54 909 John Bradley 51 M Peabody MA 39:42.6 12:47 23:08 21:20
321 29/36 F50-54 626 Rose Sariol 54 F Mansfield MA 39:53.7 12:51 23:19 18:41
322 18/24 F35-39 903 Cara Spilsbury 36 F Dover NH 40:02.2 12:54 23:28 19:33
323 17/17 M55-59 761 Ted Slayton 56 M Dover NH 40:06.1 12:55 23:32 19:57
324 1/1 F70-74 908 Lynn Mather 74 F Newbury MA 40:17.3 12:59 23:43 Winner
325 13/15 M25-29 985 Colby Downes 29 M Concord NH 40:20.8 13:00 23:46 20:15
326 13/14 M13-19 774 Kyle Dumais 13 M Belmont NH 40:22.3 13:00 23:48 23:03
327 2/4 F65-69 1005 Irene Aurilio 67 F North Chelmsford MA 40:24.6 13:01 23:50 7:08
328 14/18 M45-49 773 Jonathan Dumais 46 M Belmont NH 40:24.9 13:01 23:50 20:59
329 13/19 F40-44 812 Meredith Lewko 43 F Methuen MA 40:57.9 13:12 24:23 17:38
330 15/16 M50-54 949 Allen Beattie 52 M Newport NH 41:10.1 13:16 24:36 22:48
331 16/19 F45-49 973 Saffron Reynolds 49 F Hudson NH 41:20.2 13:19 24:46 20:47
332 14/14 M13-19 930 Jonathan Murphy 13 M Lebanon ME 41:23.8 13:20 24:49 24:04
333 15/18 M45-49 972 Craig Pettus 47 M Hudson NH 41:31.6 13:22 24:57 22:06
334 5/5 M65-69 920 Frederick Anderson 68 M Windham NH 41:41.6 13:26 25:07 19:26
335 30/36 F50-54 974 Genevieve Seton-Harris 50 F Hudson NH 41:47.3 13:27 25:13 20:35
336 15/18 F55-59 990 Katja Fox 55 F Wolfeboro NH 41:54.3 13:30 25:20 14:56
337 18/19 M30-34 946 Frank Szita 32 M Boston MA 42:25.7 13:40 25:51 24:13
338 31/36 F50-54 1025 Cherylann Mahaffey 50 F Manchester NH 42:26.6 13:40 25:52 21:14
339 26/30 F25-29 945 Amelia Foubert 29 F Boston MA 42:27.2 13:40 25:53 20:43
340 3/4 F65-69 916 Mindy Cox 67 F Weare NH 42:52.9 13:49 26:18 9:36
341 16/28 M0-12 784 Liam Turcotte 8 M Rochester NH 43:10.2 13:54 26:36 19:44
342 23/33 F30-34 782 Alysha Turcotte 33 F Rochester NH 43:17.7 13:57 26:43 22:28
343 16/16 F60-64 898 Mary Terese Desrochers 61 F Manchester NH 43:22.4 13:58 26:48 20:15
344 27/30 F25-29 781 Zenia Pena 29 F Rochester NH 43:28.7 14:00 26:54 21:44
345 24/33 F30-34 918 Kelsey Rees 32 F Hooksett NH 43:33.2 14:02 26:59 22:44
346 17/28 M0-12 951 Andrrew Beattie 9 M Unity NH 43:35.3 14:02 27:01 20:09
347 11/13 M40-44 942 Joseph Whitmore 43 M Mont Vernon NH 43:40.6 14:04 27:06 21:00
348 32/36 F50-54 1002 Diane Casselberry 54 F Amesbury MA 43:41.0 14:04 27:06 22:28
349 16/18 M45-49 950 Angus Beattie 48 M Unity NH 43:41.2 14:04 27:07 24:16
350 25/33 F30-34 685 Corinne Cline 31 F Bow NH 43:42.6 14:05 27:08 22:53
351 28/30 F25-29 954 Olivia Wattles 27 F Lebanon ME 43:49.1 14:07 27:15 22:05
352 33/36 F50-54 953 Michele Emery 52 F Lebanon ME 43:51.7 14:08 27:17 22:39
353 18/28 M0-12 966 Leiland Miller 7 M Merrimack NH 44:22.0 14:17 27:47 20:55
354 19/24 F35-39 956 Lindsey Mills 35 F Framingham MA 44:54.5 14:28 28:20 24:25
355 20/24 F35-39 955 Jillene Amore 37 F Danvers MA 44:54.5 14:28 28:20 24:25
356 19/28 M0-12 296 Patrick Behr 7 M Lee NH 44:58.4 14:29 28:24 21:32
357 12/13 M40-44 294 Brian Behr 44 M Lee NH 45:08.4 14:32 28:34 22:28
358 16/18 F55-59 1014 Jane Carter 59 F Bedford NH 45:26.0 14:38 28:51 18:27
359 6/11 F20-24 897 Savannah Cooper 22 F Brookline MA 45:41.0 14:43 29:06 24:52
360 14/19 F40-44 926 April Wright 42 F North Adams MA 45:44.8 14:44 29:10 22:25
361 15/19 F40-44 925 Kyrstyn Negri 41 F Taunton MA 45:45.1 14:44 29:11 22:26
362 21/24 F35-39 940 Julie Bowdren 35 F York ME 45:52.1 14:46 29:18 25:23
363 12/13 F13-19 876 Michelle Stoudt 19 F Durham NH 45:52.1 14:46 29:18 25:13
364 7/11 F20-24 875 Kayla Eaton 24 F Durham NH 45:58.8 14:48 29:24 25:10
365 16/19 F40-44 1013 Melissa Cummings 43 F Manchester NH 46:24.7 14:57 29:50 23:05
366 9/12 M35-39 1020 Robert Hatfield 36 M Portsmouth NH 46:29.9 14:58 29:55 28:15
367 8/11 F20-24 1032 Jessica Strassburg 22 F Milford NH 46:31.3 14:59 29:57 25:43
368 14/15 M25-29 1031 Michael Bailey 26 M Milford NH 46:31.7 14:59 29:57 26:26
369 29/30 F25-29 1006 Jennelle Barosin 25 F Beverly MA 46:32.0 14:59 29:57 24:47
370 26/33 F30-34 988 Katie Straw 31 F Manchester NH 46:45.6 15:03 30:11 25:56
371 27/33 F30-34 986 Chelsea Straw 30 F Somersworth NH 47:01.9 15:09 30:27 26:12
372 10/12 M35-39 636 Tyler Watson 35 M Portsmouth NH 47:05.0 15:10 30:30 28:50
373 11/12 M35-39 1016 Ray Rapalo 35 M Farmington NH 47:06.2 15:10 30:32 28:52
374 28/33 F30-34 948 Lauren Stevenson 34 F Acton ME 47:18.6 15:14 30:44 26:29
375 13/13 F13-19 991 Teigan Brayen 16 F Dover NH 47:37.0 15:20 31:02 26:57
376 4/4 F65-69 981 Ann Tassinari 66 F Beverly MA 47:42.8 15:22 31:08 14:26
377 34/36 F50-54 992 Cassandra Stanek 52 F Dover NH 47:45.3 15:23 31:11 26:33
378 9/11 F20-24 971 Kelsey Sousa 24 F Hudson NH 48:01.5 15:28 31:27 27:13
379 29/33 F30-34 844 Stephanie Lyon 33 F Newmarket NH 48:03.0 15:28 31:28 27:13
380 11/11 M20-24 970 Richard Merrifield 24 M Hudson NH 48:13.9 15:32 31:39 31:17
381 35/36 F50-54 1021 Annette Call 53 F Barrington NH 48:27.0 15:36 31:52 27:14
382 22/24 F35-39 1015 Elizabeth Rapalo 36 F Farmington NH 48:58.0 15:46 32:23 28:28
383 23/24 F35-39 982 Jami Thibodeau 38 F Union NH 49:58.0 16:05 33:23 29:28
384 20/28 M0-12 788 Braydan Behr 11 M Nottingham UN 50:12.9 16:10 33:38 26:46
385 21/28 M0-12 792 Carter Behr 8 M Nottingham NH 50:34.7 16:17 34:00 27:08
386 13/13 M40-44 787 Brendan Behr 41 M Nottingham NH 50:39.1 16:19 34:05 27:59
387 30/33 F30-34 1034 Chelsea Reid 34 F Manchester NH 51:28.9 16:35 34:54 30:39
388 24/24 F35-39 1033 Christina Treddin 36 F Manchester NH 51:55.8 16:43 35:21 31:26
389 10/11 F20-24 1028 Alyssa Johnson 23 F Manchester NH 52:18.1 16:51 35:44 31:30
390 36/36 F50-54 1023 Holly Mandigo-Aly 52 F Hampton NH 52:23.1 16:52 35:49 31:11
391 15/15 M25-29 661 Jacob Bumford 25 M Manchester NH 52:47.2 17:00 36:13 32:42
392 17/18 M45-49 962 Elias Greco 47 M Derry NH 52:55.2 17:02 36:21 33:30
393 18/18 M45-49 961 Douglas Greco 47 M Derry NH 52:55.3 17:02 36:21 33:30
394 22/28 M0-12 880 Camden Greco 7 M Derry NH 52:56.0 17:03 36:21 29:29
395 12/12 M35-39 967 Gregory Miller 37 M Merrimack NH 53:54.5 17:22 37:20 35:40
396 31/33 F30-34 965 Chandra Miller 34 F Merrimack NH 53:59.4 17:23 37:25 33:10
397 23/28 M0-12 964 Brayden Miller 11 M Merrimack NH 54:08.3 17:26 37:34 30:42
398 17/18 F55-59 963 Margaret Miller 57 F Hingham MA 54:16.2 17:29 37:42 27:18
399 24/28 M0-12 1019 Beckham Taylor 12 M Somersworth NH 54:31.1 17:33 37:57 31:05
400 25/28 M0-12 1018 Landon Foster 10 M Somersworth NH 54:36.8 17:35 38:02 31:10
401 19/19 M30-34 1017 Kaden-Mykal Taylor 32 M Somersworth NH 54:42.6 17:37 38:08 36:30
402 32/33 F30-34 1039 Sarah Winegar 32 F Lawrence MA 55:30.7 17:53 38:56 34:41
403 33/33 F30-34 1038 Samantha Vance 32 F Lawrence MA 55:42.2 17:56 39:08 34:53
404 26/28 M0-12 995 Christopher Sheehy 9 M Plaistow NH 55:47.7 17:58 39:13 32:21
405 30/30 F25-29 904 Bri Trainor 28 F Pelham NH 55:55.1 18:00 39:21 34:11
406 27/28 M0-12 996 Garrett Sheehy 8 M Plaistow NH 55:56.9 18:01 39:22 32:30
407 5/5 F0-12 994 Annabelle Sheehy 11 F Plaistow NH 55:59.0 18:02 39:24 34:02
408 17/19 F40-44 993 Mary Sheehy 41 F Plaistow NH 55:59.3 18:02 39:25 32:40
409 17/19 F45-49 978 Angie Ingraham 49 F Hampstead NH 56:59.7 18:21 40:25 36:26
410 11/11 F20-24 928 Nasyia Rowe 23 F Lowell MA 57:28.8 18:31 40:54 36:40
411 18/19 F40-44 927 Katiuska Rowe 43 F Lowell MA 57:29.0 18:31 40:54 34:09
412 28/28 M0-12 943 Quaid Glodgett 9 M Chesterfield NH 59:13.6 19:04 42:39 35:47
413 18/19 F45-49 944 Rebecca Jones 46 F Chesterfield NH 59:50.1 19:16 43:16 39:17
414 18/18 F55-59 1030 Meriba Johnson 55 F Manchester NH 1:02:31.9 20:08 45:57 35:33
415 16/16 M50-54 1029 Jim Johnson 54 M Manchester NH 1:02:32.2 20:08 45:58 44:10
416 19/19 F40-44 672 Michelle McAllister 44 F Salisbury MA 1:07:20.6 21:41 50:46 44:01
417 19/19 F45-49 1009 Shelly Jackson 47 F Salisbury MA 1:07:25.6 21:43 50:51 46:52