Loon Mountain Race
Lincoln, NH 07/02/2017
Results by Millennium Running

Place Div/Tot Div Bib Name Age Sex City State Team Uwb Guntime Pace Delta Deltadiv
1 1/122 M0-39 291 Noah Hoffman 27 M West Lebanon NH 9:14 57:22 8:42 Winner Winner
2 2/122 M0-39 410 Brandon Newbould 35 M Nottingham NH WRT 9:41 59:02 8:57 1:40 1:40
3 3/122 M0-39 443 Stephen Pretak 32 M Fort Collins CO 9:48 59:37 9:02 2:15 2:15
4 1/72 M40-49 239 Justin Freeman 40 M New Hampton NH 9:42 1:00:26 9:10 3:04 Winner
5 4/122 M0-39 173 Patrick Caron 20 M Needham MA 9:09 1:00:47 9:13 3:25 3:25
6 5/122 M0-39 590 Tristan Williams 31 M Meredith NH 9:37 1:01:06 9:16 3:44 3:44
7 6/122 M0-39 596 Sam Evans-Brown 31 M Concord NH 9:32 1:02:00 9:24 4:38 4:38
8 2/72 M40-49 166 Todd Callaghan 47 M Beverly MA Central Mass Striders 10:35 1:02:18 9:27 4:56 1:52
9 3/72 M40-49 521 Tim Van Orden 49 M Bennington VT Central Mass Striders 10:20 1:03:38 9:39 6:16 3:12
10 7/122 M0-39 554 Matthew Zanchi 27 M Somerville MA 9:59 1:04:02 9:43 6:40 6:40
11 8/122 M0-39 533 Matthew Walker 17 M Westerly RI WTAC 10:36 1:05:20 9:54 7:58 7:58
12 1/64 M50-59 141 Jim Boule 50 M Campton NH acidiotic RACING 9:28 1:05:35 9:57 8:13 Winner
13 9/122 M0-39 240 Kris Freeman 36 M Campton NH 10:11 1:06:06 10:01 8:44 8:44
14 10/122 M0-39 538 Isaiah Westphalen 20 M Roslindale MA 11:26 1:06:57 10:09 9:35 9:35
15 1/79 F0-39 222 Kasie Enman 37 F Huntington VT GMAA 10:39 1:07:00 10:10 9:38 Winner
16 11/122 M0-39 526 Matthew Veiga 30 M Lynn MA 11:30 1:07:17 10:12 9:55 9:55
17 4/72 M40-49 600 Eli Enman 40 M Huntington VT GMAA 11:34 1:07:19 10:12 9:57 6:53
18 12/122 M0-39 492 Isaac St. Martin 37 M Manchester NH 10:14 1:07:45 10:16 10:23 10:23
19 5/72 M40-49 153 Steve Brightman 48 M Providence RI Central Mass Striders 10:56 1:07:51 10:17 10:29 7:25
20 13/122 M0-39 205 Francis Disomma 26 M Sparta NJ 10:46 1:08:04 10:19 10:42 10:42
21 14/122 M0-39 228 Josh Fields 28 M Claremont NH acidiotic RACING 10:53 1:08:36 10:24 11:14 11:14
22 2/64 M50-59 216 Dave Dunham 53 M Bradford MA Central Mass Striders 9:19 1:09:27 10:32 12:05 3:52
23 15/122 M0-39 208 Andrew Doherty 17 M Center Conway NH 10:41 1:09:42 10:34 12:20 12:20
24 3/64 M50-59 522 Erik Vandendries 52 M Chestnut Hill MA Central Mass Striders 10:18 1:10:01 10:37 12:39 4:26
25 16/122 M0-39 155 Rory Brown 22 M Bellbrook OH Harvard College Running Club 10:48 1:10:38 10:43 13:16 13:16
26 4/64 M50-59 582 Brian Ruhm 52 M Nashua NH Gate City Striders 11:03 1:11:07 10:47 13:45 5:32
27 17/122 M0-39 598 Kevin Tilton 35 M Conway NH Central Mass Striders 12:23 1:11:16 10:48 13:54 13:54
28 18/122 M0-39 593 Jeremy Ducharme 21 M East Hardwick VT 12:38 1:11:22 10:49 14:00 14:00
29 6/72 M40-49 393 Jonathan Miller 47 M Sanbornville NH 11:08 1:11:30 10:50 14:08 11:04
30 19/122 M0-39 409 Michael Narcisi 33 M Acton MA SISU Project 10:56 1:11:43 10:52 14:21 14:21
31 20/122 M0-39 322 John Kinnee 38 M West Townsend MA Puma North America 11:24 1:11:55 10:54 14:33 14:33
32 21/122 M0-39 151 Heath Brewer 33 M Twin Mountain NH 11:54 1:12:11 10:57 14:49 14:49
33 7/72 M40-49 110 Scott Atkins 46 M Stowe VT 10:57 1:12:19 10:58 14:57 11:53
34 22/122 M0-39 128 Austen Bernier 23 M Albany NH 11:46 1:12:26 10:59 15:04 15:04
35 8/72 M40-49 567 Brad Klinedinst 41 M Hudson MA Whirlaway 11:58 1:12:29 10:59 15:07 12:03
36 5/64 M50-59 532 Jeff Walker 52 M Westerly RI WTAC 12:49 1:12:30 11:00 15:08 6:55
37 6/64 M50-59 476 Ed Sheldon 52 M Hooksett NH Central Mass Striders 11:18 1:13:28 11:08 16:06 7:53
38 23/122 M0-39 577 Carsten Carey 16 M Sunderland MA Frontier 12:13 1:13:41 11:10 16:19 16:19
39 24/122 M0-39 321 Ryan Kelly 35 M Concord NH acidiotic RACING 13:32 1:13:50 11:12 16:28 16:28
40 592 Kale Poland M Moultonborough NH acidiotic RACING 10:43 1:14:04 11:14 16:42
41 25/122 M0-39 597 Adam Glueck 18 M Hanover NH 11:25 1:14:05 11:14 16:43 16:43
42 26/122 M0-39 362 Vincent Lyon 28 M Dover NH Six03 11:53 1:14:08 11:14 16:46 16:46
43 7/64 M50-59 451 Stephen Reed 59 M Penacook NH 10:30 1:14:20 11:16 16:58 8:45
44 27/122 M0-39 383 Peter McNeil 33 M Barrington NH Coastal Athletic Association 12:44 1:14:43 11:20 17:21 17:21
45 28/122 M0-39 615 Jason Denver 36 M Sanbornville NH 11:50 1:14:58 11:22 17:36 17:36
46 9/72 M40-49 376 Scott McCue 43 M Needham MA 12:40 1:15:01 11:22 17:39 14:35
47 1/48 F40-49 210 Christin Doneski 46 F Hopkinton NH Whirlaway 11:29 1:15:15 11:25 17:53 Winner
48 8/64 M50-59 225 Richard Fargo 58 M Chathaqm NH 11:51 1:15:25 11:26 18:03 9:50
49 29/122 M0-39 457 Seth Richardson 18 M Wolfeboro Falls NH 13:00 1:15:52 11:30 18:30 18:30
50 30/122 M0-39 437 Garrett Pitt 18 M Stratham NH 15:16 1:15:57 11:31 18:35 18:35
51 10/72 M40-49 379 Michael McGrane 47 M Ashland MA Boston Athletic Association 13:03 1:16:02 11:32 18:40 15:36
52 11/72 M40-49 497 Juan Tabares 44 M East Boston MA 18:35 1:16:05 11:32 18:43 15:39
53 31/122 M0-39 536 Nicholas Weigel 29 M Cambridge MA 12:15 1:16:07 11:32 18:45 18:45
54 32/122 M0-39 513 Stanislav Trufanov 38 M Ancram NY 11:54 1:16:28 11:36 19:06 19:06
55 12/72 M40-49 180 Bruce Christensen 49 M Bolton CT 11:24 1:16:47 11:38 19:25 16:21
56 33/122 M0-39 165 Rpbert Buttermore 29 M Waterford CT Mohegan Striders 13:06 1:17:21 11:44 19:59 19:59
57 34/122 M0-39 396 Eli Misavage 15 M Ctr. Sandwich NH 12:15 1:17:32 11:45 20:10 20:10
58 2/48 F40-49 416 Leslie O'Dell 41 F Albany NH Central Mass Striders 12:12 1:17:38 11:46 20:16 2:23
59 35/122 M0-39 435 Jordan Peters 28 M West Rutland VT acidiotic RACING 1:18:10 11:51 20:48 20:48
60 9/64 M50-59 358 Jeffrey Litchfield 57 M Concord NH acidiotic RACING 12:35 1:18:33 11:55 21:11 12:58
61 36/122 M0-39 507 Katsuhiro Togami 39 M Brookline MA Boston Athletic Association 13:09 1:18:45 11:56 21:23 21:23
62 10/64 M50-59 297 E J Hrynowski 54 M Arlington MA Greater Lowell Road Runners 12:06 1:18:48 11:57 21:26 13:13
63 13/72 M40-49 568 Maxim Lamothe 43 M Lachine QC 13:25 1:19:23 12:02 22:01 18:57
64 37/122 M0-39 211 Jason Dow 36 M Littleton NH 11:33 1:19:39 12:05 22:17 22:17
65 38/122 M0-39 250 David Glasberg 20 M North Scituate RI Ponaganset Chieftains 14:18 1:19:53 12:07 22:31 22:31
66 39/122 M0-39 433 Michael Perkins 37 M Concord NH 13:16 1:19:55 12:07 22:33 22:33
67 14/72 M40-49 332 Jonathan Kovar 47 M Contoocook NH acidiotic RACING 11:43 1:19:58 12:07 22:36 19:32
68 15/72 M40-49 288 Jeff Hixon 43 M Boxford MA acidiotic RACING 12:59 1:19:59 12:07 22:37 19:33
69 40/122 M0-39 588 Frank Nordaby 28 M Somersworth ME Six03 12:49 1:19:59 12:08 22:37 22:37
70 2/79 F0-39 607 Sarah Burke 22 F Nashua NH 13:26 1:20:00 12:08 22:38 13:00
71 3/79 F0-39 212 Jennifer Downing 27 F Cambridge MA 13:03 1:20:06 12:09 22:44 13:06
72 41/122 M0-39 589 Jeffrey Hughes 29 M Epsom NH Six03 13:33 1:20:08 12:09 22:46 22:46
73 42/122 M0-39 104 Abram Albert 25 M Dillsburg PA S.W.I.F.T. racing 13:42 1:20:15 12:10 22:53 22:53
74 16/72 M40-49 302 Erik Jacobson 43 M Clinton NY 11:58 1:20:20 12:11 22:58 19:54
75 43/122 M0-39 603 Alexander Shaffer 30 M Portsmouth NH Six03 12:40 1:20:33 12:13 23:11 23:11
76 44/122 M0-39 276 David Hamilton 34 M Sandgate VT acidiotic RACING 14:55 1:20:46 12:15 23:24 23:24
77 45/122 M0-39 517 Joseph Urbanowicz 14 M Atlanta GA 11:06 1:20:53 12:16 23:31 23:31
78 17/72 M40-49 115 Tony Bargardo 45 M Barrington NH Six03 12:09 1:21:06 12:18 23:44 20:40
79 18/72 M40-49 181 Chris Clapp 47 M Portsmouth NH Six03 1:21:51 12:24 24:29 21:25
80 46/122 M0-39 337 Tyler Labrie 26 M Concord NH 13:22 1:21:54 12:25 24:32 24:32
81 11/64 M50-59 446 Sean Radcliffe 57 M Temple NH Monadnock Regional Milers 12:41 1:22:04 12:26 24:42 16:29
82 4/79 F0-39 485 Margaret Smith 37 F Baltimore MD 13:34 1:22:06 12:27 24:44 15:06
83 47/122 M0-39 627 Matt Howard 33 M Westfield MA 1:22:28 12:30 25:06 25:06
84 48/122 M0-39 455 Mark Richardson 23 M Manchester NH 13:42 1:22:49 12:33 25:27 25:27
85 19/72 M40-49 494 Mark Staples 47 M Holyoke MA GSH 13:11 1:22:59 12:35 25:37 22:33
86 20/72 M40-49 398 Scott Mitchell 48 M Greenland NH acidiotic RACING 13:35 1:23:13 12:37 25:51 22:47
87 49/122 M0-39 316 Tommy Karner 24 M Chicago IL 14:30 1:23:21 12:38 25:59 25:59
88 5/79 F0-39 183 McKenzie Clark 15 F Tewksbury MA 13:17 1:23:29 12:39 26:07 16:29
89 50/122 M0-39 299 Kyle Huston 24 M Washburn ME 13:30 1:23:37 12:41 26:15 26:15
90 6/79 F0-39 557 Haley Heinrich 24 F Wolfboro NH 12:17 1:23:38 12:41 26:16 16:38
91 21/72 M40-49 164 Stephen Burns 42 M Concord NH acidiotic RACING 13:28 1:23:45 12:42 26:23 23:19
92 51/122 M0-39 133 Sam Berube 16 M Bow NH 15:35 1:23:46 12:42 26:24 26:24
93 52/122 M0-39 555 Joel Zeigler 24 M Carlisle PA S.W.I.F.T. Racing 14:57 1:23:59 12:44 26:37 26:37
94 12/64 M50-59 209 Daniel Doherty 55 M Center Conway NH 12:08 1:24:09 12:45 26:47 18:34
95 13/64 M50-59 203 Rocco Della Serra 56 M Cranford NJ 14:07 1:24:23 12:48 27:01 18:48
96 1/33 M60-69 275 Len Hall 64 M Enfield NH Upper Valley Running Club 12:21 1:24:30 12:49 27:08 Winner
97 53/122 M0-39 290 Russ Hoburg 29 M Baden PA 13:48 1:24:49 12:51 27:27 27:27
98 54/122 M0-39 303 Patrick Jamieson 28 M Natick MA 13:40 1:24:53 12:52 27:31 27:31
99 22/72 M40-49 301 Alex Indeck 48 M Gilford NH State-9 / MC Cycle & Sport 12:37 1:25:00 12:53 27:38 24:34
100 7/79 F0-39 372 Phoebe Matthews 26 F Cambridge MA 13:38 1:25:01 12:53 27:39 18:01
101 55/122 M0-39 325 Cale Kochenour 26 M Lexington MA 14:03 1:25:01 12:53 27:39 27:39
102 56/122 M0-39 386 Frederik Meissner 26 M Durham NH Six03 12:14 1:25:01 12:53 27:39 27:39
103 14/64 M50-59 255 Jeff Gould 52 M Gardner MA NMC 13:00 1:25:04 12:54 27:42 19:29
104 8/79 F0-39 168 Sarah Canney 35 F Farmington NH Six03 14:18 1:25:08 12:54 27:46 18:08
105 23/72 M40-49 574 Peter Gonnerman 44 M Rancho Palos Verde CA 13:17 1:25:14 12:55 27:52 24:48
106 24/72 M40-49 273 Mike Haas 44 M Chelmsford MA 12:47 1:25:16 12:56 27:54 24:50
107 1/30 F50-59 340 Sue Lachance 57 F Concord MA Cambridge Sports Union 13:42 1:25:19 12:56 27:57 Winner
108 57/122 M0-39 252 David Gooze 29 M Washington DC 15:25 1:25:19 12:56 27:57 27:57
109 58/122 M0-39 314 Mike Justason 34 M Manchester NH Six03 13:41 1:25:22 12:57 28:00 28:00
110 15/64 M50-59 126 Joseph Benoit 51 M Worcester MA 14:25 1:25:59 13:02 28:37 20:24
111 59/122 M0-39 612 Dan Walker 34 M Malden MA 14:25 1:26:06 13:03 28:44 28:44
112 25/72 M40-49 158 Jeffrey Bunten 43 M Burlington MA 13:19 1:26:06 13:03 28:44 25:40
113 9/79 F0-39 459 Emily Rose 29 F Portland ME TMR 12:53 1:26:07 13:03 28:45 19:07
114 60/122 M0-39 556 Eddie Demers 15 M Gilford NH Loft OCR 12:57 1:26:11 13:04 28:49 28:49
115 61/122 M0-39 256 Gavin Graham 15 M Concord NH acidiotic RACING 12:53 1:26:15 13:04 28:53 28:53
116 16/64 M50-59 601 Brad Clarke 50 M Bethel ME Bethel Outing Club 13:46 1:26:28 13:06 29:06 20:53
117 62/122 M0-39 295 Tom Hooper 38 M Lee NH Six03 14:44 1:26:34 13:07 29:12 29:12
118 17/64 M50-59 305 Stuart Jensen 53 M Lyndonville VT 13:15 1:26:38 13:08 29:16 21:03
119 63/122 M0-39 449 Ethan Rambacher 20 M Littleton MA 13:54 1:26:48 13:10 29:26 29:26
120 64/122 M0-39 429 Randy Patrick 37 M Fitzwilliam NH 13:10 1:26:51 13:10 29:29 29:29
121 18/64 M50-59 176 Rick Chalmers 55 M South Portland ME Dirigo RC 16:14 1:26:52 13:10 29:30 21:17
122 26/72 M40-49 294 Scot Holt 48 M North Woodstock NH White Mountain Milers 14:21 1:26:52 13:10 29:30 26:26
123 27/72 M40-49 570 Tobey Gonnerman 44 M Lynnfield MA 13:31 1:26:52 13:10 29:30 26:26
124 65/122 M0-39 617 Brent Underkoffler 27 M Shrewsbury MA 14:25 1:26:54 13:10 29:32 29:32
125 66/122 M0-39 361 Matthew Lynch 38 M Derry NH 14:15 1:27:03 13:12 29:41 29:41
126 10/79 F0-39 154 Alexandra Brinkert 31 F Medford MA 1:27:20 13:14 29:58 20:20
127 2/33 M60-69 403 Bob Mulvaney 64 M Atkinson NH Upper Valley Running Club 13:13 1:27:22 13:15 30:00 2:52
128 2/30 F50-59 286 Dawn Heinrich 55 F Wolfeboro NH White Mountain Milers 12:50 1:27:26 13:15 30:04 2:07
129 3/48 F40-49 370 Dinah Martell 41 F Canterbury NH 12:46 1:27:41 13:18 30:19 12:26
130 4/48 F40-49 272 Kara Haas 46 F Chelmsford MA 13:18 1:27:45 13:18 30:23 12:30
131 19/64 M50-59 306 Gary Jewett 51 M Beverly MA Team Gloucester 14:06 1:27:52 13:19 30:30 22:17
132 11/79 F0-39 356 Liz Lierman 39 F Florence MA Western Mass Distance Project 13:26 1:27:54 13:19 30:32 20:54
133 3/33 M60-69 248 Robert Gillis 62 M Gloucester MA Team Gloucester 13:19 1:28:04 13:21 30:42 3:34
134 4/33 M60-69 236 James Foster 65 M Chittenango NY Syracuse Track Club 15:17 1:28:34 13:26 31:12 4:04
135 20/64 M50-59 156 Todd Brown 53 M Rocky Hill CT North Medford Club 14:43 1:28:39 13:26 31:17 23:04
136 67/122 M0-39 182 Bobby Clark 16 M Tewksbury MA 14:45 1:28:44 13:27 31:22 31:22
137 28/72 M40-49 605 Keith Stefen 47 M Pembroke NH MIT Tough Team 14:46 1:28:48 13:28 31:26 28:22
138 29/72 M40-49 411 Craig Nicholson 40 M Lincoln MA 14:25 1:28:52 13:28 31:30 28:26
139 68/122 M0-39 387 Juan Mejia 38 M Waltham MA 13:57 1:28:54 13:29 31:32 31:32
140 30/72 M40-49 424 Erik Paddleford 42 M Concord NH GSRT 14:53 1:29:03 13:30 31:41 28:37
141 31/72 M40-49 317 Todd Keating 44 M Candia NH 14:15 1:29:05 13:30 31:43 28:39
142 12/79 F0-39 219 Lauren Eastman 29 F Newton MA 13:23 1:29:24 13:33 32:02 22:24
143 32/72 M40-49 312 Frank Judge 47 M Scituate MA 14:48 1:29:30 13:34 32:08 29:04
144 13/79 F0-39 247 Maureen Gillespie 33 F Dover NH Six03 14:02 1:29:36 13:35 32:14 22:36
145 14/79 F0-39 374 Bethany Mayo 32 F Exeter NH 16:27 1:29:40 13:36 32:18 22:40
146 69/122 M0-39 551 Chris Wristen 37 M Medford MA Davis Square Runners 15:02 1:29:47 13:37 32:25 32:25
147 70/122 M0-39 579 Joe Macey 33 M Holliston MA 14:12 1:29:57 13:38 32:35 32:35
148 5/33 M60-69 367 Chuck Mantos 60 M Somersworth NH 13:03 1:29:58 13:38 32:36 5:28
149 6/33 M60-69 394 Richard Miller 66 M Barnstead NH Central Mass Striders 15:07 1:30:01 13:39 32:39 5:31
150 71/122 M0-39 198 Nathan D'Amato 16 M Methuen MA 13:55 1:30:05 13:39 32:43 32:43
151 33/72 M40-49 333 John Kowalski 49 M Essex Junction VT 12:33 1:30:07 13:40 32:45 29:41
152 72/122 M0-39 539 James Westphalen 19 M Roslindale MA 15:25 1:30:07 13:40 32:45 32:45
153 7/33 M60-69 196 Brian Cummins 62 M Cortland NY Syracuse Track Club 14:24 1:30:11 13:40 32:49 5:41
154 34/72 M40-49 400 Daniel Moore 45 M Keene NH Crow Athletics 15:07 1:30:42 13:45 33:20 30:16
155 8/33 M60-69 371 John Martin 65 M Hyannis MA Central Mass Striders 16:04 1:30:46 13:46 33:24 6:16
156 35/72 M40-49 580 Ted Darling 41 M South Berwick ME IronLungEndurance 1:30:52 13:46 33:30 30:26
157 73/122 M0-39 614 Nathan Smith 16 M Goffstown NH 13:51 1:31:08 13:49 33:46 33:46
158 36/72 M40-49 493 Michael St.Hilaire 46 M Freedom NH White Mountain Milers 15:21 1:31:18 13:50 33:56 30:52
159 5/48 F40-49 512 Freddi Triback 45 F Gloucester MA Team Gloucester 13:30 1:31:22 13:51 34:00 16:07
160 9/33 M60-69 585 Everett McBride 62 M Salem NH Mystic Runners 1:31:26 13:52 34:04 6:56
161 21/64 M50-59 477 Christopher Shipley 54 M Brentwood NH 14:46 1:31:42 13:54 34:20 26:07
162 37/72 M40-49 324 Michael Kobrenski 42 M Franklin MA 15:04 1:31:49 13:55 34:27 31:23
163 74/122 M0-39 422 Pete Orrall 34 M Lynn MA Mystic Runners 14:57 1:31:50 13:55 34:28 34:28
164 6/48 F40-49 571 Emily Magnus 47 F Holderness NH Holderness Nordic 13:19 1:31:54 13:56 34:32 16:39
165 75/122 M0-39 467 Kyle Sebring 33 M Warwick MA 14:19 1:32:14 13:59 34:52 34:52
166 76/122 M0-39 300 John Hyland 39 M Haverford PA 15:22 1:32:21 14:00 34:59 34:59
167 22/64 M50-59 530 Brian Walfield 55 M Saugus MA Melrose running club 14:08 1:32:23 14:00 35:01 26:48
168 77/122 M0-39 591 Kevin Kells 38 M Whately MA 14:26 1:32:36 14:02 35:14 35:14
169 15/79 F0-39 184 Riley Clark 13 F Tewksbury MS 15:22 1:32:46 14:04 35:24 25:46
170 23/64 M50-59 544 Erik Wight 57 M Amherst MA acidiotic RACING 15:19 1:32:53 14:05 35:31 27:18
171 24/64 M50-59 406 Shannon Murphy 52 M Orange CT acidiotic RACING 15:23 1:32:56 14:05 35:34 27:21
172 25/64 M50-59 380 Donald McLelland 51 M Laconia NH LRTC 14:55 1:33:04 14:06 35:42 27:29
173 78/122 M0-39 560 Hiroto Kambara 35 M Brookline MA 13:12 1:33:04 14:06 35:42 35:42
174 3/30 F50-59 221 Karen Encarnacion 51 F N Attleboro MA Somerville Road Runners 14:29 1:33:22 14:09 36:00 8:03
175 16/79 F0-39 177 Sonya Charles 31 F Manchester NH Six03 13:31 1:33:30 14:10 36:08 26:30
176 79/122 M0-39 346 Dominick Laporte 30 M Taunton MA acidiotic RACING 11:44 1:33:36 14:11 36:14 36:14
177 17/79 F0-39 308 Laryssa Jones 28 F Watertown MA acidiotic RACING 13:13 1:33:37 14:11 36:15 26:37
178 10/33 M60-69 482 Don Slovenkai 61 M New Ipswich NH North Medford Club 15:32 1:33:43 14:12 36:21 9:13
179 38/72 M40-49 242 Sebastien Gagnon 42 M Outremont QC 14:19 1:34:06 14:16 36:44 33:40
180 11/33 M60-69 235 Walter Fortier 67 M Concord NH FFRC 15:09 1:34:17 14:18 36:55 9:47
181 18/79 F0-39 354 Hongmei Li 34 F Boston MA Community Ruuning Association 13:40 1:34:25 14:19 37:03 27:25
182 19/79 F0-39 500 Elizabeth Tardugno 37 F Concord NH 14:38 1:34:28 14:19 37:06 27:28
183 39/72 M40-49 146 Andrew Bragg 47 M Pepperell MA Gate City Striders 15:55 1:34:40 14:21 37:18 34:14
184 26/64 M50-59 502 Robert Thomas 57 M Charlton MA Central Mass Striders 1:34:41 14:21 37:19 29:06
185 20/79 F0-39 136 Holly Blais 39 F Epping NH Six03 15:26 1:34:58 14:24 37:36 27:58
186 12/33 M60-69 402 John Mulroy 61 M Reading MA Mystic Runners 14:10 1:35:01 14:24 37:39 10:31
187 27/64 M50-59 343 David Lapierre 53 M Chelmsford MA Central Mass Striders 16:11 1:35:05 14:25 37:43 29:30
188 7/48 F40-49 573 Sarah Chapin 44 F Providence RI 15:37 1:35:08 14:25 37:46 19:53
189 21/79 F0-39 202 Heidi Deleon 38 F Portsmouth NH Great Bay Crossfit 13:55 1:35:11 14:26 37:49 28:11
190 4/30 F50-59 350 Andrea Leonard 52 F Framingham MA White Mountain Milers 13:56 1:35:12 14:26 37:50 9:53
191 40/72 M40-49 134 Frank Billings 42 M Falmouth ME 1:35:14 14:26 37:52 34:48
192 28/64 M50-59 465 Lennie Schmidt 50 M Norwood MA 17:07 1:35:15 14:26 37:53 29:40
193 29/64 M50-59 114 James Barbeau 57 M Methuen MA 15:41 1:35:28 14:28 38:06 29:53
194 30/64 M50-59 613 Greg Smith 52 M Goffstown NH MIllennium Running 1:35:33 14:29 38:11 29:58
195 80/122 M0-39 261 Dana Greene 29 M South Deerfield MA 14:00 1:35:59 14:33 38:37 38:37
196 81/122 M0-39 245 David Garneau 30 M Hampton NH 16:00 1:36:06 14:34 38:44 38:44
197 13/33 M60-69 223 Gene Fahey 69 M Holderness NH Upper Valley Running Club 16:12 1:36:10 14:35 38:48 11:40
198 41/72 M40-49 266 Todd Griffin 46 M Sandown NH 14:23 1:36:31 14:38 39:09 36:05
199 82/122 M0-39 563 Justin Cole 28 M Dover NH 16:47 1:36:38 14:39 39:16 39:16
200 83/122 M0-39 552 Zack Yates 38 M Scarborough ME 16:44 1:36:48 14:40 39:26 39:26
201 22/79 F0-39 401 Jaye Morgan 20 F Woburn MA 15:24 1:36:58 14:42 39:36 29:58
202 23/79 F0-39 268 Shannon Grossman 23 F Harwich MA Notch Hostel 15:54 1:36:59 14:42 39:37 29:59
203 84/122 M0-39 192 John Connors 38 M Boston MA 16:10 1:37:11 14:44 39:49 39:49
204 31/64 M50-59 109 Brian Arsenault 51 M Hudson NH 16:53 1:37:27 14:46 40:05 31:52
205 14/33 M60-69 118 Allan Bates 68 M Pittsfield MA GMAA 14:13 1:37:34 14:47 40:12 13:04
206 85/122 M0-39 534 Justin Walsh 31 M North Woodstock NH 16:01 1:37:40 14:48 40:18 40:18
207 86/122 M0-39 167 Evan Canfield 31 M Charlotte NC Charlotte Running Company 14:45 1:37:40 14:48 40:18 40:18
208 24/79 F0-39 282 Reta Haskins 35 F Greenland NH Great Bay Crossfit 16:28 1:37:44 14:49 40:22 30:44
209 25/79 F0-39 581 Sara Thomson 26 F South Berwick ME IronLungEndurance 1:37:44 14:49 40:22 30:44
210 87/122 M0-39 618 Jeffrey Savard 39 M Kingston NH 17:00 1:37:51 14:50 40:29 40:29
211 88/122 M0-39 487 Dan Sokoloff 36 M Arlington MA Davis Square Runners 19:05 1:38:04 14:52 40:42 40:42
212 26/79 F0-39 307 Ewa Johnson 38 F Sweden ME 15:37 1:38:13 14:53 40:51 31:13
213 42/72 M40-49 199 Tom Davidson 46 M Florence MA RunReg 18:21 1:38:48 14:59 41:26 38:22
214 32/64 M50-59 413 Kenneth Obrien 53 M Peabody MA Mystic Runners 16:46 1:38:53 14:59 41:31 33:18
215 8/48 F40-49 381 Barbara McManus 49 F Rutland MA Central Mass Striders 14:58 1:39:03 15:01 41:41 23:48
216 27/79 F0-39 461 Alicia Salter 27 F Dover NH 16:35 1:39:08 15:02 41:46 32:08
217 43/72 M40-49 558 Jeff Hansen 47 M Greenfield MA 15:26 1:39:23 15:04 42:01 38:57
218 5/30 F50-59 384 Lisa McNulty 56 F Somersworth NH Six03 15:51 1:39:25 15:04 42:03 14:06
219 89/122 M0-39 127 Raymond Berglund 35 M Morristown NJ 17:36 1:39:25 15:04 42:03 42:03
220 90/122 M0-39 360 Ben Loveless 33 M Manchester NH 15:05 1:39:42 15:07 42:20 42:20
221 9/48 F40-49 262 Christine Griffin 49 F Bedford NH 16:59 1:39:43 15:07 42:21 24:28
222 33/64 M50-59 123 Arthur Bellerive 52 M Charlton MA 16:28 1:39:45 15:07 42:23 34:10
223 15/33 M60-69 215 Bob Dunfey 65 M Cape Elizabeth ME Trail Monster Running 15:49 1:39:48 15:08 42:26 15:18
224 34/64 M50-59 444 Bob Pritchard 56 M Falmouth MA 15:49 1:39:51 15:08 42:29 34:16
225 91/122 M0-39 562 Vitaliy Levin 28 M Redmen Running 15:38 1:40:01 15:10 42:39 42:39
226 6/30 F50-59 431 Fabienne Pattison 56 F Montpelier VT Team AMP 15:11 1:40:04 15:10 42:42 14:45
227 92/122 M0-39 545 Hank Wilder 39 M Chelmsford MA 16:49 1:40:10 15:11 42:48 42:48
228 28/79 F0-39 323 Sharon Knorr 33 F New Castle NH 17:45 1:40:13 15:11 42:51 33:13
229 93/122 M0-39 310 Jeffrey Jordan 35 M Manchester NH GDTC 15:13 1:40:18 15:12 42:56 42:56
230 35/64 M50-59 438 Gordon Pitt 56 M Morristown NJ 15:10 1:40:26 15:14 43:04 34:51
231 36/64 M50-59 535 Stephen Waterman 50 M Sunapee NH TEAM AMP 1:40:28 15:14 43:06 34:53
232 7/30 F50-59 509 Deborah Towle 56 F Dover NH Six03 15:13 1:40:28 15:14 43:06 15:09
233 10/48 F40-49 220 Lori Emery 42 F Dover NH Six03 15:33 1:40:28 15:14 43:06 25:13
234 94/122 M0-39 547 Nye Winston-Corrad 20 M Easthampton MA 16:21 1:40:37 15:15 43:15 43:15
235 37/64 M50-59 197 Mark D'Amato 52 M Methuen MA 16:30 1:40:37 15:15 43:15 35:02
236 44/72 M40-49 311 George Joy 40 M Strafford NH acidiotic RACING 17:30 1:40:43 15:16 43:21 40:17
237 95/122 M0-39 427 Timothy Parcell 35 M Brighton MA 1:40:48 15:17 43:26 43:26
238 11/48 F40-49 604 Melinda Bubier 40 F Strafford NH acidiotic RACING 16:22 1:40:53 15:18 43:31 25:38
239 12/48 F40-49 237 Cathy Frankauski 42 F Ashland NH Gentle Dental Care, P. C. 15:55 1:41:16 15:21 43:54 26:01
240 29/79 F0-39 263 Erika Griffin 35 F Sandown NH 15:58 1:41:19 15:21 43:57 34:19
241 30/79 F0-39 466 Emily Schoemmell 32 F Nashua NH Gate City Striders 16:06 1:41:23 15:22 44:01 34:23
242 38/64 M50-59 257 Jim Graham 57 M Concord NH acidiotic RACING 16:01 1:41:33 15:24 44:11 35:58
243 96/122 M0-39 578 Taylor Harrington 31 M Weymouth MA 15:10 1:41:47 15:26 44:25 44:25
244 39/64 M50-59 486 Loum Snow 50 M Bethlehem NH 14:11 1:41:50 15:26 44:28 36:15
245 97/122 M0-39 363 Nick Macdonald 30 M Melrose MA 17:42 1:41:52 15:26 44:30 44:30
246 40/64 M50-59 347 Stephen Laska 55 M Holden MA Central Mass Striders 1:42:07 15:29 44:45 36:32
247 45/72 M40-49 415 Richard Oconnell 47 M Newton NH 18:18 1:42:19 15:31 44:57 41:53
248 16/33 M60-69 100 Richard Stockdale 66 M Mason NH Gate City Striders 16:14 1:42:31 15:32 45:09 18:01
249 8/30 F50-59 506 Lydia Tilsley 52 F Orange CT acidiotic RACING 16:17 1:42:40 15:34 45:18 17:21
250 41/64 M50-59 440 Dan Poliquin 50 M Portsmouth NH 15:44 1:42:48 15:35 45:26 37:13
251 98/122 M0-39 264 James Griffin 19 M Washington NH 14:44 1:42:55 15:36 45:33 45:33
252 46/72 M40-49 450 Mark Rambacher 48 M Littleton MA 16:45 1:42:55 15:36 45:33 42:29
253 1/8 M70-UP 576 Frank Holmes 70 M Eaton NH White Mountain Milers 15:18 1:43:01 15:37 45:39 Winner
254 99/122 M0-39 214 Ryan Duhaime 30 M Laconia NH 17:17 1:43:09 15:38 45:47 45:47
255 31/79 F0-39 501 Kristin Tetrault 36 F Westfield MA Western Mass Distance Project 15:48 1:43:16 15:39 45:54 36:16
256 32/79 F0-39 537 Victoria Weigold 24 F Glen NH 17:18 1:43:21 15:40 45:59 36:21
257 47/72 M40-49 439 Gerard Polcari 49 M Sudbury MA 19:01 1:43:21 15:40 45:59 42:55
258 48/72 M40-49 238 Michael Franzino 41 M Bedford NH 14:45 1:43:25 15:41 46:03 42:59
259 17/33 M60-69 345 Steve Lapointe 60 M Rumford ME 1956 15:09 1:43:35 15:42 46:13 19:05
260 33/79 F0-39 468 Phoebe Seltzer 21 F Sudbury MA 16:20 1:43:48 15:44 46:26 36:48
261 49/72 M40-49 481 James Skelly 44 M Groton MA North Medford Club 16:53 1:43:49 15:44 46:27 43:23
262 34/79 F0-39 160 Linda Burbank 34 F Somersworth NH Six03 16:37 1:43:53 15:45 46:31 36:53
263 50/72 M40-49 495 Paul Sulva 47 M Jericho VT TARC 16:02 1:43:55 15:45 46:33 43:29
264 35/79 F0-39 373 Sarah Matys 19 F Holden MA Central Mass Striders 17:04 1:43:57 15:45 46:35 36:57
265 18/33 M60-69 595 David McDermott 63 M Fryeburg ME Trail Monster Running 16:08 1:44:05 15:47 46:43 19:35
266 36/79 F0-39 121 Angela Bekkala 39 F Dover NH Six03 16:39 1:44:55 15:54 47:33 37:55
267 42/64 M50-59 320 Jay Kelly 55 M Methuen MA acidiotic RACING 21:51 1:44:58 15:55 47:36 39:23
268 37/79 F0-39 309 Amy Jordan 33 F Manchester NH GDTC 16:26 1:45:01 15:55 47:39 38:01
269 51/72 M40-49 430 Sean Patten 49 M Allenstown NH 17:17 1:45:07 15:56 47:45 44:41
270 100/122 M0-39 503 Dominick Thornton 15 M Richmond NH 17:16 1:45:22 15:58 48:00 48:00
271 43/64 M50-59 277 Scott Hammond 54 M Merrimack NH 18:13 1:45:27 15:59 48:05 39:52
272 101/122 M0-39 265 Thomas Griffin 24 M Washington NH 18:38 1:45:41 16:01 48:19 48:19
273 52/72 M40-49 186 Brian Clough 40 M Loudon NH 16:29 1:45:41 16:01 48:19 45:15
274 38/79 F0-39 335 Katherine Kulig 39 F Melrose MA Greater Lowell Road Runners 16:47 1:45:45 16:02 48:23 38:45
275 39/79 F0-39 527 Sarah Vital 34 F Bethlehem NH 17:35 1:45:46 16:02 48:24 38:46
276 40/79 F0-39 188 Elizabeth Collins 32 F Dover NH Six03 1:45:56 16:03 48:34 38:56
277 19/33 M60-69 260 Paul Grant 69 M Carver MA CSU 17:17 1:46:04 16:05 48:42 21:34
278 9/30 F50-59 137 Lucinda Bliss 52 F Manchester NH 18:40 1:46:05 16:05 48:43 20:46
279 13/48 F40-49 319 Erina Kelly 40 F Nottingham NH acidiotic RACING 16:43 1:46:08 16:05 48:46 30:53
280 41/79 F0-39 515 Rachel Tuttle 33 F Portsmouth NH 17:04 1:46:21 16:07 48:59 39:21
281 102/122 M0-39 508 Christopher Toppin 39 M Tyngsborough MA 20:39 1:46:28 16:08 49:06 49:06
282 14/48 F40-49 218 Stacy Dutch 46 F Atkinson NH 14:13 1:46:32 16:09 49:10 31:17
283 42/79 F0-39 226 Anya Federowski 39 F Dover NH Six03 16:30 1:46:41 16:10 49:19 39:41
284 10/30 F50-59 498 Susan Talon 59 F Berwick ME 17:18 1:46:42 16:10 49:20 21:23
285 44/64 M50-59 145 John Brady 58 M Biddeford ME Six03 20:44 1:47:14 16:15 49:52 41:39
286 53/72 M40-49 518 Paul Urbanowicz 49 M Atlanta GA 19:53 1:47:15 16:15 49:53 46:49
287 43/79 F0-39 152 Stephanie Brewer 36 F Portsmouth NH Great Bay Crossfit 18:37 1:47:34 16:18 50:12 40:34
288 20/33 M60-69 586 John Morin 62 M Camden ME 18:20 1:47:52 16:21 50:30 23:22
289 15/48 F40-49 171 Zsuzsanna Carlson 44 F Morristown NJ MPF/RNR 16:32 1:47:57 16:22 50:35 32:42
290 54/72 M40-49 206 Rob Doane 41 M Walpole MA TARC 21:00 1:48:01 16:22 50:39 47:35
291 45/64 M50-59 378 Jim McDermott 53 M Fitchburg MA NMC 19:19 1:48:22 16:26 51:00 42:47
292 44/79 F0-39 454 Sarah Richard 25 F Manchester NH Six03 18:41 1:48:23 16:26 51:01 41:23
293 21/33 M60-69 548 Doug Wood 67 M Canastota NY Syracuse Track Club 19:08 1:48:28 16:26 51:06 23:58
294 103/122 M0-39 546 Ben Winslow 36 M Tiverton RI 19:21 1:48:33 16:27 51:11 51:11
295 45/79 F0-39 511 Jenn Trendel 39 F Hopkinton MA 17:53 1:48:36 16:28 51:14 41:36
296 22/33 M60-69 326 George Kocur 65 M Arlington MA CSU 17:00 1:49:01 16:31 51:39 24:31
297 11/30 F50-59 405 Kathleen Murphy 59 F Worcester MA Central Mass Striders 15:37 1:49:26 16:35 52:04 24:07
298 1/5 F60-69 117 Jo Barrett 62 F Nashua NH FFRC 17:12 1:49:41 16:38 52:19 Winner
299 12/30 F50-59 452 Molly Reid 57 F Fitchburg MA North Medford Club 16:33 1:49:49 16:39 52:27 24:30
300 104/122 M0-39 609 Kurt Gustafson 33 M Shrewsbury MA 18:55 1:49:53 16:39 52:31 52:31
301 16/48 F40-49 122 Joanna Belanger 40 F Concord NH 18:39 1:50:10 16:42 52:48 34:55
302 46/79 F0-39 293 Tanya Holbrook 35 F Portland ME 18:46 1:50:25 16:44 53:03 43:25
303 47/79 F0-39 102 Haley Acker 24 F Raymond ME 16:40 1:50:42 16:47 53:20 43:42
304 17/48 F40-49 464 Sarah Schlaack 44 F Hillsboro NH acidiotic RACING 17:35 1:50:43 16:47 53:21 35:28
305 18/48 F40-49 478 Carolyn Shreck 45 F Hampton NH 17:57 1:50:43 16:47 53:21 35:28
306 46/64 M50-59 107 George Alexion 58 M Waterboro ME Trail Monster Running 18:10 1:50:49 16:48 53:27 45:14
307 2/5 F60-69 499 Barbara Tardiff 61 F Concord MA QT2 Systems 15:21 1:50:51 16:48 53:29 1:10
308 19/48 F40-49 213 Leigh Ann Dufresne 48 F Havertown PA 17:38 1:50:57 16:49 53:35 35:42
309 47/64 M50-59 366 Mark Malysz 54 M Nashua NH 17:41 1:51:00 16:49 53:38 45:25
310 20/48 F40-49 116 Suzanne Barker 46 F Hudson NH Gate City Striders 18:04 1:51:14 16:52 53:52 35:59
311 55/72 M40-49 564 Bob Schor 48 M Conway NH 1:51:19 16:52 53:57 50:53
312 21/48 F40-49 447 Ellen Raffio 49 F Bow NH acidiotic RACING 18:56 1:51:23 16:53 54:01 36:08
313 48/79 F0-39 178 Becky Chase 27 F Northfield NH 20:33 1:51:33 16:55 54:11 44:33
314 22/48 F40-49 124 Kim Bellerive 49 F Charlton MA 18:02 1:51:37 16:55 54:15 36:22
315 23/33 M60-69 329 Bob Kovar 60 M Doylestown PA 1:52:06 16:59 54:44 27:36
316 105/122 M0-39 619 Rob Burnham 36 M Manchester NH 19:19 1:52:22 17:02 55:00 55:00
317 106/122 M0-39 170 Dan Carlson 39 M Rowley MA 19:15 1:52:32 17:04 55:10 55:10
318 48/64 M50-59 622 David Oedel 58 M Macon GA White Mountain Milers 19:52 1:52:37 17:04 55:15 47:02
319 23/48 F40-49 540 Kate Wheeler 44 F Hampton NH 18:41 1:52:47 17:06 55:25 37:32
320 49/79 F0-39 125 Faye Benoit 33 F Worcester MA 19:42 1:52:54 17:07 55:32 45:54
321 24/33 M60-69 602 Maciej Osypluil 60 M Merrimack NH 22:08 1:53:04 17:08 55:42 28:34
322 49/64 M50-59 298 Jeffrey Hubbell 50 M Barre VT 19:32 1:53:16 17:10 55:54 47:41
323 50/79 F0-39 149 Jennifer Bresnahan 38 F Saugus MA Mystic Runners 18:24 1:53:19 17:11 55:57 46:19
324 24/48 F40-49 344 Sonya Lapierre 41 F Woodsville NH 18:21 1:53:25 17:11 56:03 38:10
325 13/30 F50-59 138 Miriam Blumenkrantz 50 F Outremont QC 20:26 1:53:30 17:12 56:08 28:11
326 51/79 F0-39 550 Katie Wright 35 F Harpswell ME 19:53 1:53:33 17:13 56:11 46:33
327 52/79 F0-39 473 Michelle Shaw 38 F Wellesley MA 18:56 1:54:16 17:19 56:54 47:16
328 14/30 F50-59 489 Diane Souza 52 F Westport MA 18:45 1:54:40 17:23 57:18 29:21
329 53/79 F0-39 587 Jennifer Champney 37 F Hampton Falls NH 19:46 1:54:42 17:23 57:20 47:42
330 54/79 F0-39 287 Mary Heuser 32 F Charlotte NC 18:16 1:54:44 17:23 57:22 47:44
331 107/122 M0-39 623 Christopher Shannis 30 M Hooksett NH Team Hoss 14:38 1:54:50 17:24 57:28 57:28
332 25/48 F40-49 234 Trisha Ford 46 F Concord NH 19:57 1:54:51 17:25 57:29 39:36
333 55/79 F0-39 253 Kimberly Gordon 35 F Rutland MA Central Mass Striders 18:37 1:54:57 17:25 57:35 47:57
334 56/72 M40-49 233 Lore Ford 47 M Concord NH 19:11 1:55:43 17:32 58:21 55:17
335 57/72 M40-49 313 Mark Juliano 41 M Woodbridge CT 19:18 1:55:56 17:34 58:34 55:30
336 25/33 M60-69 243 Brian Gallagher 67 M Rochester NH acidiotic RACING 20:13 1:56:08 17:36 58:46 31:38
337 56/79 F0-39 606 Karen Bergquist 38 F Bow NH 22:04 1:56:09 17:36 58:47 49:09
338 50/64 M50-59 583 Edward Varney 58 M Warren NH 17:57 1:56:17 17:37 58:55 50:42
339 15/30 F50-59 584 Robin Meece-Varney 56 F Warren NH 16:28 1:56:24 17:39 59:02 31:05
340 26/48 F40-49 150 Veronica Bressem 42 F Southwick MA 21:08 1:57:23 17:47 60:01 42:08
341 108/122 M0-39 566 Andrew Borghese 36 M Littleton NH 19:56 1:57:31 17:49 60:09 60:09
342 109/122 M0-39 505 Jacob Tilsley 24 M North Chicago IL 1:57:36 17:49 60:14 60:14
343 27/48 F40-49 120 Wendy Beauregard 45 F Oxford MA 20:59 1:57:43 17:51 60:21 42:28
344 16/30 F50-59 621 Kerry Oedel 53 F Macon GA White Mountain Milers 21:22 1:58:16 17:56 60:54 32:57
345 17/30 F50-59 187 Michelle Collier 52 F Bedford NH White Mountain Milers 1:58:25 17:57 61:03 33:06
346 2/8 M70-UP 611 Gary Reuter 78 M Kittery ME acidiotic RACING 19:34 1:58:50 18:01 61:28 15:49
347 28/48 F40-49 336 Nicole Kurr 47 F Dover NH Six03 16:12 1:58:59 18:02 61:37 43:44
348 29/48 F40-49 111 Francine Aubin 46 F Madbury NH Six03 16:10 1:59:00 18:02 61:38 43:45
349 18/30 F50-59 278 Janine Harrington 50 F Dover NH M2 17:06 1:59:01 18:02 61:39 33:42
350 57/79 F0-39 471 Lauren Shannis 33 F Hooksett NH 20:02 1:59:18 18:05 61:56 52:18
351 51/64 M50-59 594 Michael Valentino 51 M Warwick NY 26:30 1:59:26 18:06 62:04 53:51
352 58/79 F0-39 625 Mary Virnelli 29 F Quincy MA 20:38 1:59:29 18:07 62:07 52:29
353 110/122 M0-39 267 Michael Grimard 35 M Manchester NH Long legged freaks 20:34 1:59:30 18:07 62:08 62:08
354 111/122 M0-39 284 Andrew Heald 35 M Westborough MA 27:17 1:59:47 18:09 62:25 62:25
355 19/30 F50-59 232 Deb Fontaine 59 F Leominster MA NMC 22:20 2:00:00 18:11 62:38 34:41
356 3/8 M70-UP 289 Jim Hoburg 70 M Moultonborough NH acidiotic RACING 17:01 2:00:00 18:11 62:38 16:59
357 30/48 F40-49 469 Roxanne Serrecchia 44 F Rollinsford NH Six03 20:34 2:00:10 18:13 62:48 44:55
358 52/64 M50-59 377 Tim McCue 57 M Amesbury MA 19:28 2:00:26 18:15 63:04 54:51
359 53/64 M50-59 331 Jim Kovar 57 M Bangkok UN 21:27 2:00:39 18:17 63:17 55:04
360 20/30 F50-59 194 Candace Cox 52 F North Palm Beach FL 2:00:41 18:17 63:19 35:22
361 59/79 F0-39 200 Elizabeth Dawson 27 F Boston MA SISU Project 20:28 2:00:47 18:18 63:25 53:47
362 60/79 F0-39 389 Amy Mercier 34 F Hooksett NH MACY INDUSTRIES 24:28 2:00:55 18:20 63:33 53:55
363 112/122 M0-39 610 Jtodd Walters 39 M Takoma Park MD 22:22 2:01:30 18:25 64:08 64:08
364 26/33 M60-69 351 Richard Leonard 62 M Framingham MA White Mountain Milers 18:13 2:01:38 18:26 64:16 37:08
365 54/64 M50-59 456 Marty Richardson 52 M Temple NH 21:22 2:01:43 18:27 64:21 56:08
366 55/64 M50-59 391 Emilio Millan 50 M Yarmouth ME 25:59 2:01:45 18:27 64:23 56:10
367 31/48 F40-49 207 Jen Dodge 46 F Stow MA Mystic Runners 20:34 2:01:58 18:29 64:36 46:43
368 113/122 M0-39 330 Jakob Kovar 17 M Bangkok UN 20:43 2:02:04 18:30 64:42 64:42
369 4/8 M70-UP 339 Paul Lachance 70 M Raymond ME 19:38 2:02:13 18:31 64:51 19:12
370 61/79 F0-39 175 Cari Causey 38 F Jericho VT GMAA 25:16 2:02:45 18:36 65:23 55:45
371 114/122 M0-39 390 Nicholas Mercier 37 M Hooksett NH TEAM MACY 27:06 2:02:51 18:37 65:29 65:29
372 21/30 F50-59 418 Emer O'Donoghue 55 F Lexington MA acidiotic RACING 23:52 2:03:14 18:41 65:52 37:55
373 58/72 M40-49 382 Darren McNamara 41 M Bellingham MA 23:40 2:03:43 18:45 66:21 63:17
374 59/72 M40-49 229 Richard Fijalkowski 49 M Tyngsboro MA acidiotic RACING 23:07 2:03:54 18:47 66:32 63:28
375 56/64 M50-59 259 Scott Graham 54 M Fairlee VT True Azimuth, LLC 2:03:57 18:47 66:35 58:22
376 3/5 F60-69 472 Mary Sharkey 67 F Grosvenordale CT Central Mass Striders 26:33 2:04:00 18:48 66:38 14:19
377 115/122 M0-39 520 Billy Van Jura 39 M Poughkeepsie NY 23:52 2:04:14 18:50 66:52 66:52
378 116/122 M0-39 565 Randy Tuck 33 M Manchester NH Six03 22:48 2:04:17 18:50 66:55 66:55
379 62/79 F0-39 458 Alyssa Robidoux 27 F Somerville MA 22:17 2:04:41 18:54 67:19 57:41
380 117/122 M0-39 246 Steven George 35 M Nashua NH 18:51 2:04:42 18:54 67:20 67:20
381 60/72 M40-49 353 Shawn Lewis 42 M Cumberland ME 23:25 2:05:22 19:00 68:00 64:56
382 27/33 M60-69 620 Marc Shattuck 63 M Richmond VT 18:58 2:05:28 19:01 68:06 40:58
383 22/30 F50-59 348 Denise Lawson 56 F Uxbridge MA North Medford Club 22:52 2:05:48 19:04 68:26 40:29
384 63/79 F0-39 525 Kate Vanzele 35 F Carlisle MA 24:09 2:05:57 19:05 68:35 58:57
385 118/122 M0-39 179 Adam Chojnacki 33 M Carlisle MA 23:47 2:05:57 19:05 68:35 68:35
386 32/48 F40-49 404 Antonella Muniz 42 F Essex MA 23:35 2:06:03 19:06 68:41 50:48
387 61/72 M40-49 559 Takahide Watanabe 41 M Philadelphia PA 21:48 2:06:07 19:07 68:45 65:41
388 64/79 F0-39 561 Trillian Conti 27 F Somerville MA Redmen Running 25:44 2:06:08 19:07 68:46 59:08
389 28/33 M60-69 279 David Harrison 62 M Sandwich MA 21:25 2:06:27 19:10 69:05 41:57
390 23/30 F50-59 483 Paulette Slovenkai 56 F New Ipswich NH North Medford Club 18:11 2:06:39 19:12 69:17 41:20
391 628 Ferris Cherington F MA 24:53 2:06:46 19:13 69:24
392 57/64 M50-59 368 Benjamin Marcus 56 M Cumberland ME 27:10 2:06:52 19:14 69:30 61:17
393 29/33 M60-69 510 Brian Trahan 62 M Pawtucket RI Rhode Runner 27:06 2:07:18 19:18 69:56 42:48
394 33/48 F40-49 103 Alyssa Adreani 42 F Walpole MA TARC 20:51 2:07:42 19:21 70:20 52:27
395 34/48 F40-49 599 Kim Bisson 47 F Dover NH Six03 22:15 2:08:00 19:24 70:38 52:45
396 58/64 M50-59 519 Daniel Vail 53 M Bridgton ME 22:01 2:08:08 19:25 70:46 62:33
397 65/79 F0-39 217 Kate Dusinberre 32 F Durham NH Six03 22:43 2:08:11 19:26 70:49 61:11
398 66/79 F0-39 108 Rosemary Alff 37 F Candia NH 24:34 2:08:21 19:27 70:59 61:21
399 62/72 M40-49 425 Kevin Paige 47 M Manchester NH Six03 23:13 2:08:37 19:30 71:15 68:11
400 24/30 F50-59 480 Kristine Silva 51 F Amherst NH 21:53 2:09:16 19:36 71:54 43:57
401 35/48 F40-49 162 Deborah Burns 47 F Concord NH acidiotic RACING 21:22 2:09:50 19:41 72:28 54:35
402 63/72 M40-49 542 Jesse White 41 M Plaistow NH 24:16 2:11:15 19:54 73:53 70:49
403 36/48 F40-49 274 Rowena Hakkaoui 43 F Malden MA Mystic Runners 22:03 2:11:35 19:57 74:13 56:20
404 30/33 M60-69 448 Tom Raffio 60 M Bow NH Northeast Delta Dental 21:55 2:11:36 19:57 74:14 47:06
405 64/72 M40-49 616 Scott Alley 48 M North Reading MA 22:06 2:11:40 19:57 74:18 71:14
406 25/30 F50-59 304 Laura Jensen 51 F Lyndonville VT 18:47 2:11:43 19:58 74:21 46:24
407 65/72 M40-49 553 Kevin Yetman 47 M Wilmington MA Merrimack Valley Striders 24:53 2:12:15 20:03 74:53 71:49
408 31/33 M60-69 315 Gerry Kane 65 M Wilbraham MA 32:43 2:13:54 20:18 76:32 49:24
409 66/72 M40-49 231 Barry Follett 49 M West Topsham VT 23:08 2:14:01 20:19 76:39 73:35
410 59/64 M50-59 420 Robert Oliveira 53 M Cumberland RI 28:49 2:14:07 20:20 76:45 68:32
411 5/8 M70-UP 421 Peter Orni 74 M Ashburnham MA North Madford Club 26:44 2:14:13 20:21 76:51 31:12
412 67/79 F0-39 201 Karen Dawson 25 F Wakefield MA 25:41 2:14:17 20:21 76:55 67:17
413 37/48 F40-49 230 Rachel Flaksman 40 F Warwick RI Tuesday Night Turtles 24:08 2:14:46 20:25 77:24 59:31
414 67/72 M40-49 572 Mike Radz 44 M Providence RI 39 Races 23:31 2:14:46 20:26 77:24 74:20
415 68/79 F0-39 251 Alexis Gomez 22 F Cambridge MA 26:03 2:15:00 20:28 77:38 68:00
416 69/79 F0-39 541 Erica White 35 F Plaistow NH 22:44 2:15:06 20:29 77:44 68:06
417 38/48 F40-49 349 Jane Leafe 42 F Manchester NH 24:54 2:15:45 20:35 78:23 60:30
418 68/72 M40-49 399 David Monesmith 47 M Somersworth NH 27:46 2:15:46 20:35 78:24 75:20
419 60/64 M50-59 135 Von Binuya 51 M Concord NH 25:44 2:17:42 20:52 80:20 72:07
420 26/30 F50-59 292 Martha Hogan 51 F Clinton CT 21:25 2:18:18 20:58 80:56 52:59
421 39/48 F40-49 463 Emma Saunders 46 F Haddam CT 21:29 2:18:19 20:58 80:57 63:04
422 32/33 M60-69 388 Richard Mellor 67 M Rindge NH 25:14 2:18:44 21:02 81:22 54:14
423 70/79 F0-39 163 Rayya Burns 13 F Concord NH acidiotic RACING 24:16 2:19:24 21:08 82:02 72:24
424 71/79 F0-39 258 Mathea Graham 12 F Concord NH acidiotic RACING 24:03 2:19:25 21:08 82:03 72:25
425 27/30 F50-59 328 Patty Konstantopoulo 52 F Raymond NH 2:19:50 21:12 82:28 54:31
426 6/8 M70-UP 392 Don Miller 73 M Sturbridge MA 24:37 2:19:57 21:13 82:35 36:56
427 33/33 M60-69 334 Walter Kuklinski 68 M Princeton MA Central Mass Striders 24:41 2:20:31 21:18 83:09 56:01
428 69/72 M40-49 423 Bill Ozaslan 47 M Melrose MA 25:55 2:21:39 21:28 84:17 81:13
429 70/72 M40-49 624 Gary Trendel 42 M Hopkinton MA MACY INDUSTRIES 24:02 2:21:44 21:29 84:22 81:18
430 72/79 F0-39 112 Crystal Authier 33 F Laconia NH 31:48 2:21:55 21:31 84:33 74:55
431 71/72 M40-49 475 James Shelby 46 M Pembroke NH 31:47 2:21:55 21:31 84:33 81:29
432 40/48 F40-49 504 Daphne Thurston 43 F Epping NH 23:04 2:22:09 21:33 84:47 66:54
433 41/48 F40-49 523 Holly Vanness 47 F Charlestown NH 23:16 2:22:34 21:36 85:12 67:19
434 4/5 F60-69 106 Ann Alexion 60 F Waterboro ME Trail Monster Running 2:23:37 21:46 86:15 33:56
435 28/30 F50-59 318 Peggy Kelley 50 F Woburn MA shamrock running club 19:07 2:23:58 21:49 86:36 58:39
436 72/72 M40-49 193 Chris Corradino 44 M Easthampton MA 16:38 2:24:10 21:51 86:48 83:44
437 29/30 F50-59 191 Sue Collura 56 F Fitchburg MA North Medford Club 28:58 2:24:42 21:56 87:20 59:23
438 42/48 F40-49 608 Beth Vacek 49 F Rochester NH Six03 28:42 2:25:16 22:01 87:54 70:01
439 61/64 M50-59 161 Kevin Burgess 56 M Nashua NH 27:58 2:25:28 22:03 88:06 79:53
440 7/8 M70-UP 569 Michael Gonnerman 74 M Hanover NH Upper Valley Running Club 22:31 2:25:36 22:04 88:14 42:35
441 43/48 F40-49 575 Becky Gonnerman 40 F Rancho Palos Verde CA 36:08 2:25:54 22:07 88:32 70:39
442 73/79 F0-39 159 Lindsay Burba 28 F Exeter NH 25:00 2:28:24 22:30 91:02 81:24
443 74/79 F0-39 157 Amy Buelow 39 F North Andover MA 30:05 2:29:18 22:38 91:56 82:18
444 8/8 M70-UP 142 Raymond Boutotte 71 M Pepperell MA Gate City Striders 28:28 2:30:52 22:52 93:30 47:51
445 44/48 F40-49 327 Stephanie Koh 45 F Malden MA 28:25 2:31:41 22:59 94:19 76:26
446 62/64 M50-59 529 Jose Viveiros 56 M Malden MA Mystic runners 28:28 2:31:42 22:59 94:20 86:07
447 119/122 M0-39 139 David Bohmiller 38 M Framingham MA TRAIN WITH BOH 26:40 2:31:50 23:01 94:28 94:28
448 120/122 M0-39 144 William Bradley 31 M Westminster MA 39:12 2:37:13 23:50 99:51 99:51
449 75/79 F0-39 524 Allison Vanwert 28 F Davenport IA 37:46 2:38:20 24:00 100:58 91:20
450 76/79 F0-39 174 Audrey Castillo 26 F Manchester NH 37:52 2:38:20 24:00 100:58 91:20
451 45/48 F40-49 341 Amy Laferte 40 F Manchester NH 33:12 2:42:46 24:40 105:24 87:31
452 46/48 F40-49 101 Jennifer Abreu 44 F Manchester NH 32:20 2:44:02 24:52 106:40 88:47
453 47/48 F40-49 441 Melissa Poliquin 49 F Portsmouth NH 29:33 2:44:19 24:54 106:57 89:04
454 63/64 M50-59 359 Hank Lopez 56 M North Berwick ME Six03 38:29 2:44:43 24:58 107:21 99:08
455 64/64 M50-59 626 Mark Russell 55 M Naples FL 34:32 2:45:40 25:06 108:18 100:05
456 30/30 F50-59 342 Rachel Lakin 52 F Munsonville NH 33:24 2:47:51 25:26 110:29 82:32
457 5/5 F60-69 543 Mary Lou White 61 F Bolton CT 27:55 2:50:37 25:52 113:15 60:56
458 48/48 F40-49 281 Kerri Haskins 46 F Danville NH Six03 34:44 2:50:47 25:53 113:25 95:32
459 77/79 F0-39 514 Lisa Tulipani 38 F Lynn MA Mystic Runners 36:03 2:59:00 27:08 121:38 112:00
460 78/79 F0-39 364 Tamara Macul Mendes 32 F Goffstown NH acidiotic RACING 41:55 3:12:53 29:14 135:31 125:53
461 121/122 M0-39 419 Bryan O'Keefe 34 M Billerica MA 3:39:26 33:15 162:04 162:04
462 79/79 F0-39 549 Jamie Woolsey 34 F Oneida NY acidiotic RACING 3:39:32 33:16 162:10 152:32
122/122 M0-39 407 Clint Myers 38 M Winchester MA 14:26