BC Race to Educate - Kids
Chestnut Hill, MA 5/4/2019
Results by Millennium Running
Kids 5 - 7

Place Div/Tot Div Bib Name Age Sex City State Time Race
1 1/54 B5-7 1048 Ryan Mogavero 7 M Dracut MA 3:45 2
2 2/54 B5-7 983 Emmett Mayanja 7 M Woburn MA 4:02 2
3 3/54 B5-7 901 Benjamin Brothers 6 M Somerville MA 4:06 2
4 4/54 B5-7 939 Noah Albano 7 M Brighton MA 4:09 2
5 5/54 B5-7 1065 Declan Kennedy 6 M Brighton MA 4:11 2
6 6/54 B5-7 213 Peter Noonan 7 M Watertown MA 4:11 2
7 7/54 B5-7 994 Kellan Tang 7 M Brighton MA 4:15 2
8 1/64 G5-7 122 Molly Lynch 7 F West Roxbury MA 4:15 2
9 2/64 G5-7 1060 Lucy Tudryn 7 F Lowell MA 4:16 2
10 3/64 G5-7 167 Vlad Miclea 7 F Allston MA 4:16 2
11 8/54 B5-7 23 Nicolas Azagra 5 M Newton MA 4:18 2
12 9/54 B5-7 969 Juan Diego Villanueva 6 M Medford MA 4:25 2
13 4/64 G5-7 954 Julia Maciel 5 F Waltham MA 4:25 2
14 10/54 B5-7 869 Elliot Hales 5 M Watertown MA 4:35 2
15 11/54 B5-7 155 Timothy Jang 7 M Brighton MA 4:36 2
16 12/54 B5-7 915 Giovanni Santiago 7 M Worcester MA 4:37 2
17 5/64 G5-7 930 Keegan Hentschel 6 F Boston MA 4:39 2
18 6/64 G5-7 864 Mena Lee 7 F Hyde Park MA 4:41 2
19 13/54 B5-7 1047 Matheus Leite 5 M Brighton MA 4:42 2
20 14/54 B5-7 1052 Enzo Lima 7 M Brighton MA 4:44 2
21 15/54 B5-7 976 Sebastian Harris 6 M Watertown MA 4:48 2
22 16/54 B5-7 936 Juan Martin Carrasco 7 M Newton MA 4:50 2
23 7/64 G5-7 518 Audrey Kumar 6 F Watertown MA 4:51 2
24 8/64 G5-7 889 Mackenzie Carey 6 F West Roxbury MA 4:54 2
25 9/64 G5-7 1028 Melissa Maturama 7 F Brighton MA 4:55 2
26 17/54 B5-7 1044 Paul Murphy 7 M West Roxbury MA 4:58 2
27 18/54 B5-7 1027 Nicolas Mota 7 M Watertown MA 4:59 2
28 19/54 B5-7 896 Declan Smith-Gough 6 M Watertown MA 5:00 2
29 20/54 B5-7 934 Richard Nabzdyk 5 M Brighton MA 5:04 2
30 21/54 B5-7 1032 Finn Morin 5 M Woburn MA 5:04 2
31 10/64 G5-7 1039 Emerson Golden 6 F Norwood MA 5:06 2
32 11/64 G5-7 944 Phoebe Bush 6 F Brighton MA 5:08 2
33 22/54 B5-7 883 Raymond Lu 6 M Brighton MA 5:09 2
34 23/54 B5-7 908 Colin Kenyon 6 M Brighton MA 5:09 2
35 24/54 B5-7 867 William Prichard 6 M Cambridge MA 5:10 2
36 25/54 B5-7 993 Federico Casalini 5 M Brighton MA 5:11 2
37 12/64 G5-7 1054 Katherine Groves 6 F Foxboro MA 5:12 2
38 26/54 B5-7 1005 Israel Sabiiti 6 M Brighton MA 5:13 2
39 13/64 G5-7 196 Fernanda Ramirez-Esquer 7 F Brighton MA 5:13 2
40 27/54 B5-7 884 Charlie Bragg 7 M Jamaica Plain MA 5:15 2
41 14/64 G5-7 46 Victoria Herzig 7 F Brighton MA 5:17 2
42 28/54 B5-7 40 Alexi Leal 6 M Leominster MA 5:18 2
43 15/64 G5-7 903 Malaya Montano 6 F Brighton MA 5:19 2
44 29/54 B5-7 943 Javier Villatoro 6 M Watertown MA 5:19 2
45 30/54 B5-7 199 Christopher Keefe 5 M Watertown MA 5:20 2
46 16/64 G5-7 940 Isabella Von Stetina 5 F Watertown ME 5:20 2
47 31/54 B5-7 932 Connor Norberg 6 M Brighton MA 5:22 2
48 17/64 G5-7 1033 Haruna Noguchi 5 F Cambridge MA 5:22 2
49 32/54 B5-7 952 Aston Martinez 7 M Brighton MA 5:25 2
50 33/54 B5-7 1024 Jeremy Ren 6 M Brighton MA 5:27 2
51 18/64 G5-7 921 Sydney McCarthy 5 F Brighton MA 5:27 2
52 34/54 B5-7 1037 Sergio Baez 6 M Allston MA 5:27 2
53 35/54 B5-7 961 Edward Huot 6 M Waltham MA 5:28 2
54 19/64 G5-7 868 Stephanie Paz 7 F Brighton MA 5:28 2
55 20/64 G5-7 48 Lydia Asermelly 6 F Newton MA 5:28 2
56 21/64 G5-7 383 Victoria Ospino 5 F Waltham MA 5:32 2
57 22/64 G5-7 284 Raelyn Rosales 6 F Boston MA 5:33 2
58 36/54 B5-7 1025 Landon Freytag 5 M Newton MA 5:37 2
59 23/64 G5-7 857 Emerson Krauthoff 5 F Brighton MA 5:37 2
60 24/64 G5-7 361 Esther Silva 7 F Watertown MA 5:37 2
61 25/64 G5-7 1066 Allanna Kelly 5 F Boston MA 5:37 2
62 37/54 B5-7 919 Xavier Carneiro 5 M Newton MA 5:38 2
63 38/54 B5-7 211 Elijah Beaudrault 7 M Brighton MA 5:38 2
64 39/54 B5-7 1063 Brayden Hilton 5 M Brighton MA 5:39 2
65 26/64 G5-7 1045 Sophie Lara Moura 6 F Allston MA 5:40 2
66 40/54 B5-7 602 James Hairston II 5 M Dorchester MA 5:40 2
67 27/64 G5-7 35 Talia Concepcion 7 F Watertown MA 5:41 2
68 28/64 G5-7 184 Emma Wai 5 F Brighton MA 5:43 2
69 29/64 G5-7 974 Sophia Torres 5 F Watertown MA 5:43 2
70 41/54 B5-7 982 Ryuki Torres 5 M Cambridge MA 5:45 2
71 42/54 B5-7 852 Brendan Macioce 6 M Brighton MA 5:48 2
72 30/64 G5-7 885 Sera Daley 5 F Brighton MA 5:50 2
73 31/64 G5-7 894 Fiona Delahanty 5 F Brighton MA 5:54 2
74 32/64 G5-7 893 Abigail Delahanty 7 F Brighton MA 5:55 2
75 43/54 B5-7 200 Patrick Keefe 5 M Watertown MA 5:57 2
76 33/64 G5-7 985 Sophia Alvizures 5 F Waltham MA 5:59 2
77 34/64 G5-7 999 Lani Bletze Bletzer 5 F Brighton MA 5:59 2
78 35/64 G5-7 257 Alicja Pencina 6 F Watertown MA 6:02 2
79 44/54 B5-7 875 Leo Mileski 6 M Brighton MA 6:02 2
80 45/54 B5-7 1022 Camila Santos 7 M Watertown MA 6:04 2
81 36/64 G5-7 880 Annie Theunissen 5 F Newton Highlands MA 6:04 2
82 37/64 G5-7 382 Arianna Bernard 5 F Brighton MA 6:05 2
83 38/64 G5-7 978 Jadeyn Shields 7 F Watertown MA 6:06 2
84 39/64 G5-7 1003 Ana Clara Alves 7 F Brighton MA 6:06 2
85 40/64 G5-7 949 Lena Quiroga 6 F West Roxbury MA 6:06 2
86 41/64 G5-7 870 Abigail Streijl 6 F Brighton MA 6:06 2
87 42/64 G5-7 955 Danielle Freitas 5 F Belmont MA 6:07 2
88 46/54 B5-7 981 Billy Brien 5 M Watertown MA 6:08 2
89 43/64 G5-7 987 Keren Perdomo 5 F Worcester MA 6:10 2
90 44/64 G5-7 895 Alexandra Smith-Gough 6 F Watertown MA 6:10 2
91 45/64 G5-7 198 Stephanie Mendez 6 F Brighton MA 6:11 2
92 46/64 G5-7 287 Lucy Leavitt 7 F Allston MA 6:13 2
93 47/64 G5-7 886 Delia McKenna 7 F Brighton MA 6:17 2
94 48/64 G5-7 855 Eleanor Moran 6 F Brighton MA 6:18 2
95 49/64 G5-7 100 Alyssa Guarino 7 F Boston MA 6:18 2
96 50/64 G5-7 1006 Emiley Thermitus 5 F Waltham MA 6:21 2
97 51/64 G5-7 937 Valeria Avila 6 F West Roxbury MA 6:21 2
98 52/64 G5-7 1067 Stephanie Villagran 6 F Watertown MA 6:22 2
99 53/64 G5-7 905 Angelina Alkhzouz 6 F Brighton MA 6:30 2
100 54/64 G5-7 873 Nora Baron 6 F Watertown MA 6:30 2
101 55/64 G5-7 956 Aysha Silva 5 F Brighton MA 6:31 2
102 47/54 B5-7 216 Nevin Fleurimond 7 M Dorchester MA 6:32 2
103 56/64 G5-7 1046 Valentina Rabelo 5 F Brighton MA 6:33 2
104 57/64 G5-7 970 Cristina Villanueva 5 F Medford MA 6:33 2
105 58/64 G5-7 991 Katherine Zisa 5 F Brighton MA 6:40 2
106 48/54 B5-7 892 Lucas Freire 5 M Watertown MA 6:41 2
107 49/54 B5-7 913 Bruce Chan 7 M Brighton MA 6:50 2
108 59/64 G5-7 1029 Alice Chen 5 F Allston MA 6:56 2
109 60/64 G5-7 1053 Avery Smith 5 F Boston MA 7:01 2
110 50/54 B5-7 264 Wilson Musobya 7 M Sharon MA 7:10 2
111 51/54 B5-7 914 Ian Chan 5 M Brighton MA 7:14 2
112 61/64 G5-7 877 Gabriella O'Connell 5 F Dorchester MA 7:27 2
113 62/64 G5-7 911 Claire-Fran Maguire 5 F Watertown MA 7:29 2
52/54 B5-7 962 Diego Gondelles 7 M Brighton MA f
53/54 B5-7 965 Dylan Dorsey 6 M West Newton MA f
63/64 G5-7 990 Beatrix Nowak 5 F Boston MA f
64/64 G5-7 899 Emma Quinn 5 F Brighton MA f
54/54 B5-7 938 Ivar Baldyga 5 M Brighton MA f