Place |
Div/Tot |
Div |
Bib |
Name |
Age |
Sex |
City |
State |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1/3 |
MOPEN |
1 |
Corey Girard |
38 |
M |
Pembroke |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
16:51 |
5:26 |
2 |
2/3 |
MOPEN |
2 |
John Colby |
51 |
M |
Candia |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
18:52 |
6:05 |
3 |
3/3 |
MOPEN |
3 |
Tyler Kraft |
16 |
M |
Londonderry |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
20:21 |
6:33 |
4 |
1/40 |
M30-39 |
4 |
Jonathan Sproul |
32 |
M |
Hooksett |
NH |
Team PROCON/XSS |
20:49 |
6:43 |
5 |
2/40 |
M30-39 |
5 |
Charles Mayaka |
30 |
M |
Middletown |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
21:16 |
6:51 |
6 |
1/14 |
M20-29 |
6 |
Seth Dickie |
22 |
M |
Northfield |
VT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
21:46 |
7:01 |
7 |
3/40 |
M30-39 |
7 |
Justin Jetmar |
30 |
M |
North Haven |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
22:01 |
7:06 |
8 |
1/3 |
FOPEN |
8 |
Mary Henry |
55 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
22:09 |
7:08 |
9 |
4/40 |
M30-39 |
9 |
Charles Perreault |
38 |
M |
Bedford |
NH |
|
22:12 |
7:09 |
10 |
2/3 |
FOPEN |
10 |
Kristina Waterman |
29 |
F |
Windham |
NH |
Salem Stars |
22:31 |
7:15 |
11 |
1/43 |
M50-59 |
11 |
Tom Neary |
52 |
M |
Concord |
NH |
Deloitte/New HEIGHTS |
22:36 |
7:17 |
12 |
2/14 |
M20-29 |
12 |
Joshua Cadwallader |
21 |
M |
East Hartford |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
22:39 |
7:18 |
13 |
1/44 |
M40-49 |
13 |
David Parziale |
48 |
M |
Reading |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
22:46 |
7:20 |
14 |
5/40 |
M30-39 |
14 |
George Samaras |
33 |
M |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
22:48 |
7:21 |
15 |
2/44 |
M40-49 |
15 |
Keith Kraft |
43 |
M |
Londonderry |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
22:51 |
7:22 |
16 |
3/3 |
FOPEN |
16 |
Katie Kraft |
15 |
F |
Londonderry |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
23:34 |
7:36 |
17 |
2/43 |
M50-59 |
17 |
John Porazinski |
52 |
M |
Exeter |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
24:04 |
7:45 |
18 |
3/43 |
M50-59 |
18 |
Steve Calzini |
54 |
M |
Hooksett |
NH |
Team PROCON/XSS |
24:10 |
7:47 |
19 |
6/40 |
M30-39 |
19 |
Jacob Lucas |
39 |
M |
Guilford |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
24:43 |
7:58 |
20 |
4/43 |
M50-59 |
20 |
Dave Beliveau |
52 |
M |
Goffstown |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
24:49 |
8:00 |
21 |
5/43 |
M50-59 |
21 |
Jack O'Brien |
59 |
M |
Attleboro |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
25:00 |
8:03 |
22 |
1/20 |
M60-69 |
22 |
Roland Lavallee |
63 |
M |
Manchester |
NH |
Team Farnum |
25:10 |
8:07 |
23 |
3/14 |
M20-29 |
23 |
Jacob Porazinski |
20 |
M |
Exeter |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
25:15 |
8:08 |
24 |
1/28 |
M0-12 |
24 |
Josiah Saturley |
10 |
M |
Hooksett |
NH |
Team PROCON/XSS |
25:24 |
8:11 |
25 |
4/14 |
M20-29 |
25 |
Devon Marcaurele |
24 |
M |
Salem |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
25:31 |
8:13 |
26 |
6/43 |
M50-59 |
26 |
John Hickman |
56 |
M |
Bedford |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
25:33 |
8:14 |
27 |
1/71 |
F30-39 |
27 |
Kristen Mothershed |
36 |
F |
Waxhaw |
NC |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
25:37 |
8:15 |
28 |
7/40 |
M30-39 |
28 |
Anthony Magistro |
38 |
M |
Bradford |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
25:42 |
8:17 |
29 |
1/26 |
F20-29 |
29 |
Sara Gray |
29 |
F |
Tilton |
NH |
|
25:45 |
8:18 |
30 |
5/14 |
M20-29 |
30 |
Paul Grace |
24 |
M |
Danvers |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
25:55 |
8:21 |
31 |
2/71 |
F30-39 |
31 |
Lindsey Ekblade |
38 |
F |
Middlefield |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
26:01 |
8:23 |
32 |
7/43 |
M50-59 |
32 |
Greg Smith |
55 |
M |
Goffstown |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
26:03 |
8:24 |
33 |
8/40 |
M30-39 |
33 |
Chris Mothershed |
36 |
M |
Waxhaw |
NC |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
26:13 |
8:27 |
34 |
1/54 |
F40-49 |
34 |
Karen Bergquist |
41 |
F |
Bow |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
26:18 |
8:28 |
35 |
8/43 |
M50-59 |
35 |
Eric Eastman |
50 |
M |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
26:18 |
8:28 |
36 |
2/54 |
F40-49 |
36 |
Jennifer Bechtold |
42 |
F |
Bow |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
26:23 |
8:30 |
37 |
9/43 |
M50-59 |
37 |
Daniel Driscoll |
56 |
M |
North Reading |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
26:25 |
8:31 |
38 |
3/71 |
F30-39 |
38 |
Amy O'Malley |
33 |
F |
Windham |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
26:27 |
8:31 |
39 |
9/40 |
M30-39 |
39 |
Greg Funk |
33 |
M |
Wethersfield |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
26:30 |
8:32 |
40 |
4/71 |
F30-39 |
40 |
Alex Sopelak |
32 |
F |
Bloomfield |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
26:31 |
8:33 |
41 |
6/14 |
M20-29 |
41 |
Michael Falco |
27 |
M |
Eastham |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
26:36 |
8:34 |
42 |
5/71 |
F30-39 |
42 |
Jillian Corley |
31 |
F |
Shelton |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
26:44 |
8:37 |
43 |
2/26 |
F20-29 |
43 |
Sarah Whearty |
29 |
F |
Weare |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
26:51 |
8:39 |
44 |
3/54 |
F40-49 |
44 |
Candy Eyles |
42 |
F |
Keene |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
26:55 |
8:40 |
45 |
10/40 |
M30-39 |
45 |
Connor Whearty |
30 |
M |
Weare |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
26:55 |
8:40 |
46 |
1/30 |
F0-12 |
46 |
Caroline Whearty |
0 |
F |
Weare |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
26:55 |
8:40 |
47 |
11/40 |
M30-39 |
47 |
Richard Masta |
34 |
M |
North Sandwich |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
26:56 |
8:41 |
48 |
6/71 |
F30-39 |
48 |
Katie Brown |
35 |
F |
New Britain |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
27:02 |
8:43 |
49 |
7/14 |
M20-29 |
49 |
Stanley Nova |
28 |
M |
Boston |
MA |
|
27:22 |
8:49 |
50 |
10/43 |
M50-59 |
50 |
Joseph Mitchell |
55 |
M |
Westfield |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
27:32 |
8:52 |
51 |
3/26 |
F20-29 |
51 |
Stephanie Dahlberg |
28 |
F |
Goffstown |
NH |
|
27:34 |
8:53 |
52 |
4/26 |
F20-29 |
52 |
Marta Chlus |
29 |
F |
North Haven |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
27:36 |
8:54 |
53 |
7/71 |
F30-39 |
53 |
Kayla Dill |
37 |
F |
Scarborough |
ME |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
28:01 |
9:02 |
54 |
3/44 |
M40-49 |
54 |
Tom Ackerman |
49 |
M |
Goffstown |
NH |
Olympia Sports |
28:03 |
9:02 |
55 |
5/26 |
F20-29 |
55 |
Julia Romano |
28 |
F |
Bow |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
28:12 |
9:05 |
56 |
8/71 |
F30-39 |
56 |
Tracy Tomczik |
39 |
F |
Oakdale |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
28:14 |
9:06 |
57 |
2/28 |
M0-12 |
57 |
Conor Kraft |
11 |
M |
Londonderry |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
28:29 |
9:11 |
58 |
9/71 |
F30-39 |
58 |
Adam Winterkorn |
32 |
F |
Shelton |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
28:29 |
9:11 |
59 |
4/44 |
M40-49 |
59 |
Larry Linden |
43 |
M |
Concord |
NH |
Easterseals Staff,Family & Fri |
28:30 |
9:11 |
60 |
10/71 |
F30-39 |
60 |
Irisa Shegani |
31 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
28:35 |
9:12 |
61 |
4/54 |
F40-49 |
61 |
Danielle Paradis |
44 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
28:38 |
9:13 |
62 |
11/71 |
F30-39 |
62 |
Tobi Overmars |
34 |
F |
Exeter |
NH |
YTS |
29:06 |
9:22 |
63 |
11/43 |
M50-59 |
63 |
Chris Leigh |
53 |
M |
Cheshire |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
29:28 |
9:30 |
64 |
12/71 |
F30-39 |
64 |
Beth Funk |
30 |
F |
Wethersfield |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
29:30 |
9:30 |
65 |
8/14 |
M20-29 |
65 |
Austin Atashian |
24 |
M |
Wethersfield |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
29:31 |
9:31 |
66 |
6/26 |
F20-29 |
66 |
Sarah Lukas |
22 |
F |
Manchester |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
29:31 |
9:31 |
67 |
12/40 |
M30-39 |
67 |
Joshua Anderson |
34 |
M |
Litchfield |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
29:33 |
9:31 |
68 |
2/30 |
F0-12 |
68 |
Charlotte Anderson |
1 |
F |
Litchfield |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
29:33 |
9:31 |
69 |
13/71 |
F30-39 |
69 |
Meghan Bilz |
39 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
Easterseals Staff,Family & Fri |
29:35 |
9:32 |
70 |
2/20 |
M60-69 |
70 |
Walter Klimczak |
63 |
M |
Canton |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
29:45 |
9:35 |
71 |
3/28 |
M0-12 |
71 |
Caleb Saturley |
12 |
M |
Hooksett |
NH |
Team PROCON/XSS |
29:45 |
9:35 |
72 |
14/71 |
F30-39 |
72 |
Lisa Blazinski |
35 |
F |
Enfield |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
29:47 |
9:36 |
73 |
1/58 |
F50-59 |
73 |
Leslie Dickie |
57 |
F |
Dover |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
30:00 |
9:40 |
74 |
12/43 |
M50-59 |
74 |
Brian Dickie |
57 |
M |
Dover |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
30:00 |
9:40 |
75 |
2/58 |
F50-59 |
75 |
Renee Fisher |
52 |
F |
Hampton Falls |
NH |
CBS All Stars |
30:00 |
9:40 |
76 |
7/26 |
F20-29 |
76 |
Madison Corbeil |
24 |
F |
Litchfield |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
30:02 |
9:40 |
77 |
8/26 |
F20-29 |
77 |
Deirdre Leighton |
24 |
F |
Hooksett |
NH |
Easterseals Early Supports |
30:05 |
9:41 |
78 |
5/54 |
F40-49 |
78 |
Denise Cosentino |
49 |
F |
West Hartford |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
30:10 |
9:43 |
79 |
5/44 |
M40-49 |
79 |
Ashton Stone |
40 |
M |
Hanover |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
30:12 |
9:44 |
80 |
9/26 |
F20-29 |
80 |
Holly Blanchard |
28 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
30:30 |
9:50 |
81 |
6/44 |
M40-49 |
81 |
Dean Desautels |
47 |
M |
Rutland |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
30:46 |
9:55 |
82 |
7/44 |
M40-49 |
82 |
Eric Ekblade |
40 |
M |
Middlefield |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
30:47 |
9:55 |
83 |
1/4 |
M70-UP |
83 |
John O'Donnell |
71 |
M |
Reading |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
30:54 |
9:57 |
84 |
13/40 |
M30-39 |
84 |
Thomas Lynch |
37 |
M |
Hingham |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
31:05 |
10:01 |
85 |
6/54 |
F40-49 |
85 |
Edlira Balla |
46 |
F |
Arlington |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
31:06 |
10:01 |
86 |
15/71 |
F30-39 |
86 |
Sarah Hoodlet |
34 |
F |
Epping |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
31:14 |
10:04 |
87 |
3/58 |
F50-59 |
87 |
Kristen MacWilliams |
57 |
F |
Nashua |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
31:16 |
10:04 |
88 |
4/58 |
F50-59 |
88 |
Teresa Mitchell |
57 |
F |
Westfield |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
31:18 |
10:05 |
89 |
10/26 |
F20-29 |
89 |
Deanna Sassorossi |
26 |
F |
Easthampton |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
31:44 |
10:13 |
90 |
8/44 |
M40-49 |
90 |
Tom Boehm |
46 |
M |
Milford |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
31:56 |
10:17 |
91 |
5/58 |
F50-59 |
91 |
Linda Dunton |
53 |
F |
Hooksett |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
32:00 |
10:18 |
92 |
13/43 |
M50-59 |
92 |
Henry Ess Dunton |
50 |
M |
Hooksett |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
32:00 |
10:18 |
93 |
11/26 |
F20-29 |
93 |
Jennie Ess Dunton |
20 |
F |
Hooksett |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
32:00 |
10:18 |
94 |
14/43 |
M50-59 |
94 |
Paul Dardinski |
56 |
M |
Sciutate |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
32:03 |
10:19 |
95 |
16/71 |
F30-39 |
95 |
Ashley Nialetz |
36 |
F |
Belmont |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
32:04 |
10:20 |
96 |
1/12 |
F13-19 |
96 |
Jaelyn Nialetz |
13 |
F |
Belmont |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
32:05 |
10:20 |
97 |
6/58 |
F50-59 |
97 |
Sylvie Smith |
54 |
F |
Goffstown |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
32:09 |
10:21 |
98 |
7/58 |
F50-59 |
98 |
Vicki Oleary |
52 |
F |
Millbury |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
32:24 |
10:26 |
99 |
9/44 |
M40-49 |
99 |
Steve Larochelle |
47 |
M |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
32:27 |
10:27 |
100 |
17/71 |
F30-39 |
100 |
Sarah Izzi |
33 |
F |
Quincy |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
32:41 |
10:32 |
101 |
14/40 |
M30-39 |
101 |
Ray Boudreau |
38 |
M |
Quincy |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
32:41 |
10:32 |
102 |
10/44 |
M40-49 |
102 |
Matt Krol |
49 |
M |
Manchester |
NH |
Easterseals Staff,Family & Fri |
32:43 |
10:32 |
103 |
15/40 |
M30-39 |
103 |
Adam Peak |
35 |
M |
Columbiana |
OH |
|
32:45 |
10:33 |
104 |
12/26 |
F20-29 |
104 |
Lauren Trotta |
28 |
F |
Branford |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
32:48 |
10:34 |
105 |
8/58 |
F50-59 |
105 |
Doris Labbe |
52 |
F |
Hooksett |
NH |
Pederson's Pals |
33:06 |
10:40 |
106 |
7/54 |
F40-49 |
106 |
Tracy Lennon |
45 |
F |
Jaffrey |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
33:07 |
10:40 |
107 |
8/54 |
F40-49 |
107 |
Kimberly McKenney |
47 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
Easterseals Child Development |
33:19 |
10:44 |
108 |
9/54 |
F40-49 |
108 |
Kelley Porazinski |
48 |
F |
Exeter |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
33:22 |
10:45 |
109 |
10/54 |
F40-49 |
109 |
Jill Stone |
40 |
F |
Hanover |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
33:24 |
10:46 |
110 |
9/58 |
F50-59 |
110 |
Theresa Grella |
58 |
F |
Amherst |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
33:38 |
10:50 |
111 |
18/71 |
F30-39 |
111 |
Abigail Blum |
33 |
F |
Vergennes |
VT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
33:44 |
10:52 |
112 |
1/21 |
F60-69 |
112 |
Linda Doyle |
60 |
F |
Milford |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
34:02 |
10:58 |
113 |
11/54 |
F40-49 |
113 |
Donlyn Cannella |
40 |
F |
Woburn |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
34:07 |
10:59 |
114 |
10/58 |
F50-59 |
114 |
Amy Dalrymple |
55 |
F |
Bedford |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
34:11 |
11:01 |
115 |
12/54 |
F40-49 |
115 |
Christy Nault |
46 |
F |
Goffstown |
NH |
Easterseals Staff,Family & Fri |
34:14 |
11:02 |
116 |
16/40 |
M30-39 |
116 |
Joseph Fulliero |
38 |
M |
North Hampton |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
34:23 |
11:05 |
117 |
19/71 |
F30-39 |
117 |
Sarah Labrie |
38 |
F |
North Hampton |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
34:23 |
11:05 |
118 |
1/5 |
M13-19 |
118 |
Tristan Plumb |
13 |
M |
Merrimack |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
34:24 |
11:05 |
119 |
4/28 |
M0-12 |
119 |
Avery Lanteigne |
12 |
M |
Merrimack |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
34:24 |
11:05 |
120 |
15/43 |
M50-59 |
120 |
Dj Smiarowski |
51 |
M |
Branford |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
34:26 |
11:05 |
121 |
11/44 |
M40-49 |
121 |
Michael Needham |
41 |
M |
Norwood |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
34:30 |
11:07 |
122 |
12/44 |
M40-49 |
122 |
Richard Loeber |
46 |
M |
Clinton |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
34:32 |
11:07 |
123 |
13/44 |
M40-49 |
123 |
Steve Tomczik |
40 |
M |
Oakdale |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
34:33 |
11:08 |
124 |
13/54 |
F40-49 |
124 |
Alice Kraft |
44 |
F |
Londonderry |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
34:42 |
11:11 |
125 |
14/54 |
F40-49 |
125 |
Marie Davis |
42 |
F |
Gilmanton |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
34:48 |
11:13 |
126 |
20/71 |
F30-39 |
126 |
Jennifer Greene |
37 |
F |
Milford |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
34:50 |
11:13 |
127 |
5/28 |
M0-12 |
127 |
Hunter Dunton |
8 |
M |
Hooksett |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
35:00 |
11:16 |
128 |
3/30 |
F0-12 |
128 |
Ryan Mothershed |
10 |
F |
Waxhaw |
NC |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
35:20 |
11:23 |
129 |
21/71 |
F30-39 |
129 |
Hannah Savage |
30 |
F |
Newington |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
35:21 |
11:23 |
130 |
13/26 |
F20-29 |
130 |
Lydia Morton |
28 |
F |
Concord |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
35:22 |
11:23 |
131 |
15/54 |
F40-49 |
131 |
Janine Bobek |
48 |
F |
Tilton |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
35:28 |
11:25 |
132 |
17/40 |
M30-39 |
132 |
Albi Shegani |
30 |
M |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
35:42 |
11:30 |
133 |
22/71 |
F30-39 |
133 |
Selene Valenzuela |
31 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
Easterseals Staff,Family & Fri |
35:46 |
11:31 |
134 |
16/54 |
F40-49 |
134 |
Rebecca Dorant |
42 |
F |
Walpole |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
35:48 |
11:32 |
135 |
2/21 |
F60-69 |
135 |
Donna Jetmar |
65 |
F |
North Haven |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
36:05 |
11:37 |
136 |
11/58 |
F50-59 |
136 |
Kimberly Desrosiers |
53 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
|
36:14 |
11:40 |
137 |
18/40 |
M30-39 |
137 |
Shawn Boyle |
39 |
M |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
36:16 |
11:41 |
138 |
14/26 |
F20-29 |
138 |
Lauren Oneill |
25 |
F |
Bristol |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
36:17 |
11:41 |
139 |
19/40 |
M30-39 |
139 |
John O'Malley |
36 |
M |
Windham |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
36:25 |
11:44 |
140 |
4/30 |
F0-12 |
140 |
Sophia Hill |
11 |
F |
Deerfield |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
36:34 |
11:47 |
141 |
14/44 |
M40-49 |
141 |
Ben Saturley |
40 |
M |
Hooksett |
NH |
Team PROCON/XSS |
36:35 |
11:47 |
142 |
20/40 |
M30-39 |
142 |
Luis Arteaga |
39 |
M |
Auburn |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
36:36 |
11:47 |
143 |
23/71 |
F30-39 |
143 |
Diana Carrillo |
37 |
F |
Auburn |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
36:36 |
11:47 |
144 |
17/54 |
F40-49 |
144 |
Christina Dunton |
40 |
F |
Hooksett |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
37:00 |
11:55 |
145 |
6/28 |
M0-12 |
145 |
Caden Bechtold |
10 |
M |
Bow |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
37:01 |
11:55 |
146 |
15/26 |
F20-29 |
146 |
Bianca Acebron Peco |
28 |
F |
Webster |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
37:02 |
11:56 |
147 |
9/14 |
M20-29 |
147 |
Nathan Manna |
27 |
M |
Webster |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
37:02 |
11:56 |
148 |
24/71 |
F30-39 |
148 |
Maryette Haggerty Perra |
33 |
F |
Dorchester |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
37:11 |
11:59 |
149 |
15/44 |
M40-49 |
149 |
Jeff Dunton |
44 |
M |
Hooksett |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
38:00 |
12:14 |
150 |
5/30 |
F0-12 |
150 |
Aleena Nialetz |
10 |
F |
Belmont |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
38:25 |
12:22 |
151 |
25/71 |
F30-39 |
151 |
Alicia Hill |
39 |
F |
Deerfield |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
38:26 |
12:23 |
152 |
21/40 |
M30-39 |
152 |
Conor Stock |
33 |
M |
Brookline |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
38:31 |
12:24 |
153 |
16/26 |
F20-29 |
153 |
Amanda Torsvik |
28 |
F |
Nashua |
NH |
Gammon Academy |
38:33 |
12:25 |
154 |
18/54 |
F40-49 |
154 |
Cristina Curreri |
49 |
F |
Scituate |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
38:44 |
12:29 |
155 |
12/58 |
F50-59 |
155 |
Toni Berlandy |
58 |
F |
Farmington |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
38:45 |
12:29 |
156 |
2/4 |
M70-UP |
156 |
Peter Rouleau |
70 |
M |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
38:45 |
12:29 |
157 |
1/4 |
F70-UP |
157 |
Elise Rouleau |
70 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
38:45 |
12:29 |
158 |
7/28 |
M0-12 |
158 |
Jj Dunton |
10 |
M |
Hooksett |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
39:00 |
12:34 |
159 |
16/44 |
M40-49 |
159 |
Venu Uppalapati |
48 |
M |
Concord |
NH |
Deloitte/New HEIGHTS |
39:06 |
12:36 |
160 |
26/71 |
F30-39 |
160 |
Natasja Giordano |
34 |
F |
Candia |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
39:15 |
12:38 |
161 |
22/40 |
M30-39 |
161 |
Anthony Lasa |
39 |
M |
Nashua |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
39:16 |
12:39 |
162 |
17/26 |
F20-29 |
162 |
Jessica Lasa |
27 |
F |
Nashua |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
39:16 |
12:39 |
163 |
8/28 |
M0-12 |
163 |
Aj Lasa |
3 |
M |
Nashua |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
39:16 |
12:39 |
164 |
16/43 |
M50-59 |
164 |
Timothy Nahrwold |
54 |
M |
Rutland |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
39:21 |
12:40 |
165 |
6/30 |
F0-12 |
165 |
Olivia Omalley |
6 |
F |
Windham |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
39:30 |
12:43 |
166 |
17/44 |
M40-49 |
166 |
Geoffrey Bechtold |
46 |
M |
Bow |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
39:33 |
12:44 |
167 |
27/71 |
F30-39 |
167 |
Kayla Wesner |
31 |
F |
South Windsor |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
39:35 |
12:45 |
168 |
9/28 |
M0-12 |
168 |
Frank O'Malley |
4 |
M |
Windham |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
39:38 |
12:46 |
169 |
13/58 |
F50-59 |
169 |
Allison Welch |
53 |
F |
Loudon |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
39:43 |
12:48 |
170 |
19/54 |
F40-49 |
170 |
Rekha Bojja |
40 |
F |
Shelton |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
40:00 |
12:53 |
171 |
28/71 |
F30-39 |
171 |
Sheena Connolly |
35 |
F |
Merrimack |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
40:00 |
12:53 |
172 |
18/44 |
M40-49 |
172 |
David Zarraga |
43 |
M |
Needham Heights |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
40:20 |
12:59 |
173 |
10/14 |
M20-29 |
173 |
Kelsey McGlashan |
27 |
M |
Somerville |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
40:21 |
13:00 |
174 |
20/54 |
F40-49 |
174 |
Erica Menard |
45 |
F |
Deerfield |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
40:39 |
13:06 |
175 |
7/30 |
F0-12 |
175 |
Charlotte Menard |
11 |
F |
Deerfield |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
40:39 |
13:06 |
176 |
19/44 |
M40-49 |
176 |
Douglas Lanteigne |
45 |
M |
Merrimack |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
40:49 |
13:09 |
177 |
21/54 |
F40-49 |
177 |
Sandra Hurley |
45 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
Olympia Sports |
41:03 |
13:13 |
178 |
23/40 |
M30-39 |
178 |
John Greene |
33 |
M |
Newmarket |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
41:13 |
13:16 |
179 |
29/71 |
F30-39 |
179 |
Joy Omigie |
38 |
F |
Mattapan |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
41:38 |
13:25 |
180 |
20/44 |
M40-49 |
180 |
Michael Omigie |
42 |
M |
Mattapan |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
41:38 |
13:25 |
181 |
10/28 |
M0-12 |
181 |
Osaro Omigie |
7 |
M |
Mattapan |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
41:38 |
13:25 |
182 |
11/28 |
M0-12 |
182 |
Osagie Omigie |
5 |
M |
Mattapan |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
41:38 |
13:25 |
183 |
8/30 |
F0-12 |
183 |
Osaru Omigie |
2 |
F |
Mattapan |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
41:38 |
13:25 |
184 |
22/54 |
F40-49 |
184 |
Jennifer Dickson |
49 |
F |
Bedford |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
41:38 |
13:25 |
185 |
23/54 |
F40-49 |
185 |
Kristie Plumb |
46 |
F |
Merrimack |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
41:45 |
13:27 |
186 |
12/28 |
M0-12 |
186 |
Colin Plumb |
10 |
M |
Merrimack |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
41:45 |
13:27 |
187 |
13/28 |
M0-12 |
187 |
Blake Dunton |
8 |
M |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
42:00 |
13:32 |
188 |
30/71 |
F30-39 |
188 |
Falon Stevens |
34 |
F |
Dover |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
42:06 |
13:34 |
189 |
14/28 |
M0-12 |
189 |
Chase Stevens |
9 |
M |
Dover |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
42:06 |
13:34 |
190 |
31/71 |
F30-39 |
190 |
Crystallynn Young |
34 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
|
42:09 |
13:34 |
191 |
32/71 |
F30-39 |
191 |
Kristen Saturley |
39 |
F |
Hooksett |
NH |
Team PROCON/XSS |
42:14 |
13:36 |
192 |
24/54 |
F40-49 |
192 |
Margarita Castro-Zarraga |
42 |
F |
Needham Heights |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
42:15 |
13:36 |
193 |
9/30 |
F0-12 |
193 |
Brooklynn Anderson |
7 |
F |
Litchfield |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
42:22 |
13:39 |
194 |
33/71 |
F30-39 |
194 |
Amy Anderson |
34 |
F |
Litchfield |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
42:22 |
13:39 |
195 |
3/4 |
M70-UP |
195 |
Todd Tuomi |
73 |
M |
New London |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
42:22 |
13:39 |
196 |
15/28 |
M0-12 |
196 |
Greyson Bechtold |
9 |
M |
Bow |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
42:25 |
13:40 |
197 |
34/71 |
F30-39 |
197 |
Maria Valentino |
39 |
F |
Meriden |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
42:27 |
13:40 |
198 |
21/44 |
M40-49 |
198 |
Jason Stark |
43 |
M |
Wolcott |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
42:38 |
13:44 |
199 |
14/58 |
F50-59 |
199 |
Elaine Akley |
59 |
F |
Glastonbury |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
43:00 |
13:51 |
200 |
15/58 |
F50-59 |
200 |
Patricia Procko |
58 |
F |
Berlin |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
43:01 |
13:51 |
201 |
35/71 |
F30-39 |
201 |
Cory Buchanan |
30 |
F |
Hooksett |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
43:22 |
13:58 |
202 |
3/20 |
M60-69 |
202 |
Rick Plourde |
65 |
M |
Nashua |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
44:10 |
14:13 |
203 |
10/30 |
F0-12 |
203 |
Hazel Bechtold |
5 |
F |
Bow |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
44:12 |
14:14 |
204 |
16/58 |
F50-59 |
204 |
Karen Mackey |
56 |
F |
Bedford |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
44:29 |
14:20 |
205 |
24/40 |
M30-39 |
205 |
Daniel Blasko |
32 |
M |
Enfield |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
44:52 |
14:27 |
206 |
17/58 |
F50-59 |
206 |
Paula Vincent |
55 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
45:00 |
14:30 |
207 |
25/40 |
M30-39 |
207 |
Marc Lemenager |
31 |
M |
Hooksett |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
45:00 |
14:30 |
208 |
36/71 |
F30-39 |
208 |
Amanda Lemenager |
33 |
F |
Hooksett |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
45:00 |
14:30 |
209 |
17/43 |
M50-59 |
209 |
Alan Leborgne |
52 |
M |
Hooksett |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
45:00 |
14:30 |
210 |
25/54 |
F40-49 |
210 |
Laura Piccolo |
40 |
F |
Hooksett |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
45:00 |
14:30 |
211 |
37/71 |
F30-39 |
211 |
Stephanie Sproul |
32 |
F |
Hooksett |
NH |
Team PROCON/XSS |
45:00 |
14:30 |
212 |
18/58 |
F50-59 |
212 |
Melissa Price |
53 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
45:10 |
14:33 |
213 |
22/44 |
M40-49 |
213 |
Ron Messier |
48 |
M |
Webster |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
45:12 |
14:33 |
214 |
19/58 |
F50-59 |
214 |
Vlefta Shegani |
58 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
45:23 |
14:37 |
215 |
38/71 |
F30-39 |
215 |
Krystin Cooney |
38 |
F |
Deerfield |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
45:25 |
14:38 |
216 |
4/20 |
M60-69 |
216 |
Rick Shea |
64 |
M |
Norwood |
MA |
Eversouece |
45:25 |
14:38 |
217 |
20/58 |
F50-59 |
217 |
Carol Gassek |
53 |
F |
Jefferson |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
45:26 |
14:38 |
218 |
18/43 |
M50-59 |
218 |
Joseph Gassek |
53 |
M |
Jefferson |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
45:26 |
14:38 |
219 |
26/54 |
F40-49 |
219 |
Lisa Larochelle |
47 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
45:27 |
14:38 |
220 |
2/12 |
F13-19 |
220 |
Paige Larochelle |
13 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
45:27 |
14:38 |
221 |
23/44 |
M40-49 |
221 |
Christopher Piccolo |
40 |
M |
Hooksett |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
45:30 |
14:39 |
222 |
24/44 |
M40-49 |
222 |
Matthew Wilcox |
47 |
M |
Suncook |
NH |
|
45:39 |
14:42 |
223 |
2/5 |
M13-19 |
223 |
Lucas Zarraga |
13 |
M |
Needham Heights |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
45:51 |
14:46 |
224 |
18/26 |
F20-29 |
224 |
Emily Porazinski |
22 |
F |
Exeter |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
45:51 |
14:46 |
225 |
19/43 |
M50-59 |
225 |
Russel Johnson |
56 |
M |
Auburn |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
46:00 |
14:49 |
226 |
21/58 |
F50-59 |
226 |
Cynde Badala |
52 |
F |
Auburn |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
46:01 |
14:49 |
227 |
22/58 |
F50-59 |
227 |
Laurie Allen |
52 |
F |
New Boston |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
46:05 |
14:50 |
228 |
23/58 |
F50-59 |
228 |
Allison McLean |
52 |
F |
New London |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
46:08 |
14:51 |
229 |
27/54 |
F40-49 |
229 |
Sheryl Sweet |
48 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
|
46:14 |
14:53 |
230 |
39/71 |
F30-39 |
230 |
Leanna Coiro |
31 |
F |
Manchester |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
46:52 |
15:06 |
231 |
40/71 |
F30-39 |
231 |
Laura Eger |
38 |
F |
Epsom |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
46:55 |
15:07 |
232 |
24/58 |
F50-59 |
232 |
Kay-Ann Chabot |
51 |
F |
Terryville |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
46:55 |
15:07 |
233 |
5/20 |
M60-69 |
233 |
Dennis Western |
61 |
M |
Weare |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
46:56 |
15:07 |
234 |
28/54 |
F40-49 |
234 |
Cheryl Kelley |
47 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
|
47:00 |
15:08 |
235 |
29/54 |
F40-49 |
235 |
Lakeshia Chapman |
47 |
F |
Waterbury |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
47:04 |
15:09 |
236 |
41/71 |
F30-39 |
236 |
Stephanie Bartholomew |
36 |
F |
East Windsor |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
47:32 |
15:18 |
237 |
25/58 |
F50-59 |
237 |
Nelsie Mills |
50 |
F |
Hamden |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
47:50 |
15:24 |
238 |
42/71 |
F30-39 |
238 |
Ashley Severs |
31 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
Easterseals Development |
47:51 |
15:25 |
239 |
26/40 |
M30-39 |
239 |
Harris Severs |
33 |
M |
Manchester |
NH |
Easterseals Development |
47:51 |
15:25 |
240 |
16/28 |
M0-12 |
240 |
Marc Gagnon |
0 |
M |
Keene |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
48:00 |
15:27 |
241 |
19/26 |
F20-29 |
241 |
Maria Denton |
23 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
48:25 |
15:36 |
242 |
30/54 |
F40-49 |
242 |
Kelly Wood |
41 |
F |
Raymond |
NH |
|
48:25 |
15:36 |
243 |
11/30 |
F0-12 |
243 |
Delaney Stone |
9 |
F |
Hanover |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
48:37 |
15:39 |
244 |
20/26 |
F20-29 |
244 |
Pamela Rice |
23 |
F |
Hartford |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
49:00 |
15:47 |
245 |
20/43 |
M50-59 |
245 |
Sean Noonan |
52 |
M |
Taunton |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
49:16 |
15:52 |
246 |
27/40 |
M30-39 |
246 |
Jonn Shea |
34 |
M |
Walpole |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
49:22 |
15:54 |
247 |
31/54 |
F40-49 |
247 |
Lori Kearns |
43 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
Easterseals Child Development |
49:42 |
16:00 |
248 |
32/54 |
F40-49 |
248 |
Joelle Lanteigne |
44 |
F |
Merrimack |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
49:48 |
16:02 |
249 |
3/21 |
F60-69 |
249 |
Susan Schwarzenberg |
63 |
F |
Plaistow |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
50:00 |
16:06 |
250 |
4/21 |
F60-69 |
250 |
Nancy Mala |
64 |
F |
Southington |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
50:00 |
16:06 |
251 |
12/30 |
F0-12 |
251 |
Ridhima Bojja |
6 |
F |
Shelton |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
50:00 |
16:06 |
252 |
43/71 |
F30-39 |
252 |
Sasha Rask |
39 |
F |
Tolland |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
50:19 |
16:12 |
253 |
17/28 |
M0-12 |
253 |
Kayden Rask |
7 |
M |
Tolland |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
50:19 |
16:12 |
254 |
13/30 |
F0-12 |
254 |
Kendall Rask |
4 |
F |
Tolland |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
50:19 |
16:12 |
255 |
25/44 |
M40-49 |
255 |
Devin Rask |
42 |
M |
Tolland |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
50:19 |
16:12 |
256 |
44/71 |
F30-39 |
256 |
Valerie Clark |
39 |
F |
Oakdale |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
50:36 |
16:18 |
257 |
21/43 |
M50-59 |
257 |
Shamus O'Brien |
53 |
M |
Lawrence |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
50:36 |
16:18 |
258 |
45/71 |
F30-39 |
258 |
Elizabeth Remington |
36 |
F |
Bedford |
NH |
|
51:08 |
16:28 |
259 |
28/40 |
M30-39 |
259 |
Patrick Vitrano |
37 |
M |
Concord |
NH |
Deloitte/New HEIGHTS |
51:12 |
16:29 |
260 |
26/58 |
F50-59 |
260 |
Krystin Johnston |
54 |
F |
Litchfield |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
51:23 |
16:33 |
261 |
22/43 |
M50-59 |
261 |
Dean Johnston |
53 |
M |
Litchfield |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
51:23 |
16:33 |
262 |
23/43 |
M50-59 |
262 |
John Tucker |
56 |
M |
Medfield |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
51:43 |
16:39 |
263 |
46/71 |
F30-39 |
263 |
Gina Bishop |
32 |
F |
Milford |
NH |
Easterseals YTS! |
51:47 |
16:41 |
264 |
47/71 |
F30-39 |
264 |
Raquel Solomon |
38 |
F |
New Britain |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
51:48 |
16:41 |
265 |
29/40 |
M30-39 |
265 |
Angus Strachan |
33 |
M |
Chichester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
52:00 |
16:45 |
266 |
48/71 |
F30-39 |
266 |
Preethi Singh |
31 |
F |
Concord |
NH |
Deloitte/New HEIGHTS |
52:00 |
16:45 |
267 |
26/44 |
M40-49 |
267 |
Brian Turco |
47 |
M |
Stratford |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
52:21 |
16:51 |
268 |
27/58 |
F50-59 |
268 |
Brenda Gaffney Larkin |
51 |
F |
Weare |
NH |
Easterseals Staff,Family & Fri |
52:24 |
16:52 |
269 |
24/43 |
M50-59 |
269 |
Brian Wolff |
55 |
M |
Lynnfield |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
52:45 |
16:59 |
270 |
18/28 |
M0-12 |
270 |
Cooper Lanteigne |
10 |
M |
Merrimack |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
52:48 |
17:00 |
271 |
5/21 |
F60-69 |
271 |
Sheila Cullinane |
65 |
F |
Goffstown |
NH |
|
52:48 |
17:00 |
272 |
25/43 |
M50-59 |
272 |
Perry McKinney |
56 |
M |
Newmarket |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
52:52 |
17:01 |
273 |
11/14 |
M20-29 |
273 |
Cameron McKinney |
21 |
M |
Newmarket |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
52:52 |
17:01 |
274 |
28/58 |
F50-59 |
274 |
Elizabeth McKinney |
54 |
F |
Newmarket |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
52:52 |
17:01 |
275 |
3/12 |
F13-19 |
275 |
Chloe McKinney |
17 |
F |
Newmarket |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
52:52 |
17:01 |
276 |
4/12 |
F13-19 |
276 |
Olivia Parziale |
17 |
F |
Reading |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
53:00 |
17:04 |
277 |
14/30 |
F0-12 |
277 |
Rema Bojja |
9 |
F |
Shelton |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
53:00 |
17:04 |
278 |
29/58 |
F50-59 |
278 |
Lynn Mancini |
50 |
F |
Colchester |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
53:04 |
17:05 |
279 |
6/21 |
F60-69 |
279 |
John Finnigan |
60 |
F |
Dover |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
53:27 |
17:13 |
280 |
30/40 |
M30-39 |
280 |
Matthew Cosgro |
34 |
M |
Nashua |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
53:48 |
17:19 |
281 |
49/71 |
F30-39 |
281 |
Jessica Vanco |
31 |
F |
Nashua |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
53:48 |
17:19 |
282 |
30/58 |
F50-59 |
282 |
Martha Mitchell |
58 |
F |
Concord |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
54:00 |
17:23 |
283 |
33/54 |
F40-49 |
283 |
Kelly Gannett |
49 |
F |
Kingston |
NH |
CBS All Stars |
54:00 |
17:23 |
284 |
6/20 |
M60-69 |
284 |
Glenn Bacon |
61 |
M |
Penacook |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
54:20 |
17:30 |
285 |
31/58 |
F50-59 |
285 |
Eileen Bens |
57 |
F |
Hooksett |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
54:28 |
17:32 |
286 |
26/43 |
M50-59 |
286 |
Douglas Frazier |
53 |
M |
Auburn |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
54:35 |
17:35 |
287 |
32/58 |
F50-59 |
287 |
Mary Frazier |
55 |
F |
Auburn |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
54:35 |
17:35 |
288 |
31/40 |
M30-39 |
288 |
Aaron Wade |
36 |
M |
Southington |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
54:54 |
17:41 |
289 |
7/20 |
M60-69 |
289 |
Christopher Wayland |
60 |
M |
Hopkinton |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
55:00 |
17:43 |
290 |
33/58 |
F50-59 |
290 |
Claire Gagnon |
55 |
F |
Bedford |
NH |
Easterseals Staff,Family & Fri |
55:03 |
17:44 |
291 |
27/43 |
M50-59 |
291 |
Russ Powers |
55 |
M |
Fremont |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
55:22 |
17:50 |
292 |
8/20 |
M60-69 |
292 |
John Plichta |
66 |
M |
Litchfield |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
55:26 |
17:51 |
293 |
50/71 |
F30-39 |
293 |
Rebecca Magistro |
37 |
F |
Bradford |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
55:35 |
17:54 |
294 |
15/30 |
F0-12 |
294 |
Gabriella Magistro |
3 |
F |
Bradford |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
55:35 |
17:54 |
295 |
7/21 |
F60-69 |
295 |
Deb Wyman |
60 |
F |
Deerfield |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
55:40 |
17:56 |
296 |
28/43 |
M50-59 |
296 |
Don Wyman |
54 |
M |
Deerfield |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
55:40 |
17:56 |
297 |
27/44 |
M40-49 |
297 |
Michael Vedovelli |
47 |
M |
West Springfield |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
55:53 |
18:00 |
298 |
2/4 |
F70-UP |
298 |
Charlene Wright |
74 |
F |
Fremont |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
55:56 |
18:01 |
299 |
34/58 |
F50-59 |
299 |
Beverly Peters |
59 |
F |
East Berlin |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
56:00 |
18:02 |
300 |
35/58 |
F50-59 |
300 |
Doreen Calzini |
53 |
F |
Hooksett |
NH |
Team PROCON/XSS |
56:02 |
18:03 |
301 |
8/21 |
F60-69 |
301 |
Kimberely Dickison |
60 |
F |
Concord |
NH |
Team PROCON/XSS |
56:10 |
18:05 |
302 |
9/20 |
M60-69 |
302 |
Kirk Dickison |
60 |
M |
Hooksett |
NH |
Team PROCON/XSS |
56:10 |
18:05 |
303 |
16/30 |
F0-12 |
303 |
Aerieanna Clark |
10 |
F |
Oakdale |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
56:29 |
18:11 |
304 |
21/26 |
F20-29 |
304 |
Maha Al Soufi |
26 |
F |
Stafford |
TX |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
56:35 |
18:13 |
305 |
36/58 |
F50-59 |
305 |
Esther Balardini |
51 |
F |
Dalton |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
56:38 |
18:14 |
306 |
29/43 |
M50-59 |
306 |
J.R. Longhi |
50 |
M |
West Hartford |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
56:49 |
18:18 |
307 |
37/58 |
F50-59 |
307 |
Karen Omalley |
50 |
F |
Norwood |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
56:53 |
18:19 |
308 |
28/44 |
M40-49 |
308 |
Eric Sutton |
40 |
M |
Goffstown |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
57:16 |
18:26 |
309 |
34/54 |
F40-49 |
309 |
Mandi Sutton |
42 |
F |
Goffstown |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
57:16 |
18:26 |
310 |
3/5 |
M13-19 |
310 |
Jack Sutton |
14 |
M |
Goffstown |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
57:16 |
18:26 |
311 |
5/12 |
F13-19 |
311 |
Hayden Sutton |
13 |
F |
Goffstown |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
57:16 |
18:26 |
312 |
51/71 |
F30-39 |
312 |
Lauren Cote |
30 |
F |
Chichester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
57:21 |
18:28 |
313 |
30/43 |
M50-59 |
313 |
Roger Kranenburg |
55 |
M |
Waban |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
57:23 |
18:29 |
314 |
38/58 |
F50-59 |
314 |
Sue Haydock |
57 |
F |
Auburn |
NH |
CBS All Stars |
57:24 |
18:29 |
315 |
31/43 |
M50-59 |
315 |
Thomas Balardini Jr |
57 |
M |
Dalton |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
57:34 |
18:32 |
316 |
22/26 |
F20-29 |
316 |
Allison Wright |
23 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
57:40 |
18:34 |
317 |
29/44 |
M40-49 |
317 |
Soma Bojja |
44 |
M |
Shelton |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
58:00 |
18:41 |
318 |
30/44 |
M40-49 |
318 |
Mark Toussaint |
47 |
M |
Rochester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
58:15 |
18:45 |
319 |
17/30 |
F0-12 |
319 |
Molly Emmons |
7 |
F |
Goffstown |
NH |
Easterseals Development |
58:33 |
18:51 |
320 |
19/28 |
M0-12 |
320 |
Owen Emmons |
9 |
M |
Goffstown |
NH |
Easterseals Development |
58:34 |
18:52 |
321 |
32/40 |
M30-39 |
321 |
Joseph Emmons |
38 |
M |
Goffstown |
NH |
Easterseals Development |
58:35 |
18:52 |
322 |
52/71 |
F30-39 |
322 |
Michelle Rogers |
38 |
F |
Mansfield |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
58:40 |
18:53 |
323 |
9/21 |
F60-69 |
323 |
Debra Tobin |
60 |
F |
Nashua |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
59:00 |
19:00 |
324 |
10/20 |
M60-69 |
324 |
Peter Tobin |
60 |
M |
Nashua |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
59:00 |
19:00 |
325 |
10/21 |
F60-69 |
325 |
Nancy Cadwallader |
61 |
F |
East Hartford |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
59:00 |
19:00 |
326 |
11/20 |
M60-69 |
326 |
Steven Cadwallader |
62 |
M |
East Hartford |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
59:00 |
19:00 |
327 |
31/44 |
M40-49 |
327 |
Ghani Ramdani |
48 |
M |
Unionville |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
59:01 |
19:00 |
328 |
35/54 |
F40-49 |
328 |
Margaux Levesque |
42 |
F |
Hudson |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
59:12 |
19:04 |
329 |
12/20 |
M60-69 |
329 |
Fred Glazier |
60 |
M |
Bristol |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
59:15 |
19:05 |
330 |
53/71 |
F30-39 |
330 |
Samantha Iaquinta |
32 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
CBS All Stars |
59:27 |
19:09 |
331 |
3/4 |
F70-UP |
331 |
Marilyn Paroli |
70 |
F |
Bradford |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
59:29 |
19:09 |
332 |
32/43 |
M50-59 |
332 |
Jim Devereaux |
57 |
M |
Nahant |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:00:00 |
19:19 |
333 |
12/14 |
M20-29 |
333 |
Spencer Bischof |
27 |
M |
Keene |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:00:00 |
19:19 |
334 |
36/54 |
F40-49 |
334 |
Kelly St. Cyr |
44 |
F |
Goffstown |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:00:00 |
19:19 |
335 |
13/20 |
M60-69 |
335 |
Jake Poirier |
65 |
M |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:00:00 |
19:19 |
336 |
6/12 |
F13-19 |
336 |
Annie St. Cyr |
15 |
F |
Goffstown |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:00:00 |
19:19 |
337 |
4/5 |
M13-19 |
337 |
Jake St. Cyr |
13 |
M |
Goffstown |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:00:00 |
19:19 |
338 |
32/44 |
M40-49 |
338 |
Matthew St. Cyr |
43 |
M |
Goffstown |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:00:00 |
19:19 |
339 |
37/54 |
F40-49 |
339 |
Brenda Livingston |
46 |
F |
Plainville |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:00:00 |
19:19 |
340 |
20/28 |
M0-12 |
340 |
Benjamin Livingston |
9 |
M |
Plainville |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:00:00 |
19:19 |
341 |
33/43 |
M50-59 |
341 |
Stanley Livingston |
53 |
M |
Plainville |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:00:00 |
19:19 |
342 |
54/71 |
F30-39 |
342 |
Nicole Difranco |
35 |
F |
Atkinson |
NH |
|
1:00:00 |
19:19 |
343 |
39/58 |
F50-59 |
343 |
Mary Beth Morrill |
57 |
F |
Sandown |
NH |
Laurie Duff |
1:00:00 |
19:19 |
344 |
38/54 |
F40-49 |
344 |
Jen Krol |
47 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
Easterseals Staff,Family & Fri |
1:00:00 |
19:19 |
345 |
39/54 |
F40-49 |
345 |
Daniela D'Addio |
44 |
F |
Merrimack |
NH |
Easterseals |
1:00:00 |
19:19 |
346 |
14/20 |
M60-69 |
346 |
Fred And De Roberge |
63 |
M |
Manchester |
NH |
|
1:00:00 |
19:19 |
347 |
55/71 |
F30-39 |
347 |
Kathy Ellis |
34 |
F |
New Hampton |
NH |
|
1:00:30 |
19:29 |
348 |
40/54 |
F40-49 |
348 |
Katie Cronin |
40 |
F |
Woburn |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:01:23 |
19:46 |
349 |
18/30 |
F0-12 |
349 |
Emmeline Cronin |
7 |
F |
Woburn |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:01:23 |
19:46 |
350 |
19/30 |
F0-12 |
350 |
Adelaide Cronin |
5 |
F |
Woburn |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:01:23 |
19:46 |
351 |
40/58 |
F50-59 |
351 |
Colleen Martin |
53 |
F |
Londonderry |
NH |
Easterseals Child Development |
1:01:33 |
19:49 |
352 |
21/28 |
M0-12 |
352 |
Rafael Zarraga |
7 |
M |
Needham Heights |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:01:50 |
19:55 |
353 |
56/71 |
F30-39 |
353 |
Kim Mulligan |
32 |
F |
Berlin |
NH |
|
1:01:56 |
19:57 |
354 |
33/40 |
M30-39 |
354 |
John Butler |
35 |
M |
Concord |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:02:00 |
19:58 |
355 |
57/71 |
F30-39 |
355 |
Karly West |
39 |
F |
Center Barnstead |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:02:00 |
19:58 |
356 |
41/54 |
F40-49 |
356 |
Jennifer Durette |
42 |
F |
Sandown |
NH |
CBS All Stars |
1:02:00 |
19:58 |
357 |
11/21 |
F60-69 |
357 |
Sharon Mitchell |
61 |
F |
Bow |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:02:20 |
20:04 |
358 |
15/20 |
M60-69 |
358 |
William Mitchell |
67 |
M |
Bow |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:02:20 |
20:04 |
359 |
58/71 |
F30-39 |
359 |
Hannah Bongiovanni |
33 |
F |
Pittsifled |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:02:27 |
20:07 |
360 |
34/40 |
M30-39 |
360 |
Srinath Tirunagari |
33 |
M |
Concord |
NH |
Deloitte/New HEIGHTS |
1:02:33 |
20:08 |
361 |
35/40 |
M30-39 |
361 |
Kurt Fulmer |
30 |
M |
Manchester |
NH |
|
1:02:35 |
20:09 |
362 |
59/71 |
F30-39 |
362 |
Beth Kittredge |
39 |
F |
Concord |
NH |
CBS All Stars |
1:02:57 |
20:16 |
363 |
41/58 |
F50-59 |
363 |
Pamela Gaudreault |
57 |
F |
Candia |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:03:00 |
20:17 |
364 |
42/58 |
F50-59 |
364 |
Vera Admore-Sakyi |
56 |
F |
Ashland |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:03:00 |
20:17 |
365 |
43/58 |
F50-59 |
365 |
Donna Skafidas |
55 |
F |
Concord |
NH |
CBS All Stars |
1:03:01 |
20:17 |
366 |
36/40 |
M30-39 |
366 |
Pratik Dahule |
32 |
M |
New Britain |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:03:22 |
20:24 |
367 |
34/43 |
M50-59 |
367 |
Stephen Bruno |
55 |
M |
Plainville |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:03:22 |
20:24 |
368 |
35/43 |
M50-59 |
368 |
Jim Dreselly |
50 |
M |
Farmington |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:03:51 |
20:34 |
369 |
44/58 |
F50-59 |
369 |
Michelle Dreselly |
51 |
F |
Farmington |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:03:51 |
20:34 |
370 |
23/26 |
F20-29 |
370 |
Britney Demarco |
28 |
F |
Hooksett |
NH |
Team PROCON/XSS |
1:04:00 |
20:36 |
371 |
37/40 |
M30-39 |
371 |
Franklin Bongiovanni |
35 |
M |
Pittsfield |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:04:21 |
20:43 |
372 |
22/28 |
M0-12 |
372 |
James Bongiovanni |
4 |
M |
Pittsifled |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:04:21 |
20:43 |
373 |
20/30 |
F0-12 |
373 |
Madeline Bongiovanni |
2 |
F |
Pittsifled |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:04:21 |
20:43 |
374 |
12/21 |
F60-69 |
374 |
Christy Romano |
63 |
F |
Bow |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:04:22 |
20:44 |
375 |
16/20 |
M60-69 |
375 |
Jerry Romano |
65 |
M |
Bow |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:04:22 |
20:44 |
376 |
21/30 |
F0-12 |
376 |
Holly Augustonovich |
0 |
F |
Newmarket |
NH |
|
1:04:23 |
20:44 |
377 |
17/20 |
M60-69 |
377 |
Daniel Place |
64 |
M |
Pittsfield |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:04:24 |
20:44 |
378 |
45/58 |
F50-59 |
378 |
Amy Place |
55 |
F |
Pittsfield |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:04:25 |
20:45 |
379 |
42/54 |
F40-49 |
379 |
Kriscinda Adams |
47 |
F |
Fremont |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:05:00 |
20:56 |
380 |
38/40 |
M30-39 |
380 |
Christopher Mulcahy |
38 |
M |
Pembroke |
NH |
|
1:05:00 |
20:56 |
381 |
22/30 |
F0-12 |
381 |
Avalea Mulcahy |
9 |
F |
Pembroke |
NH |
|
1:05:00 |
20:56 |
382 |
33/44 |
M40-49 |
382 |
Matthew Fossum |
41 |
M |
Bow |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:05:16 |
21:01 |
383 |
43/54 |
F40-49 |
383 |
Keri Fossum |
44 |
F |
Bow |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:05:16 |
21:01 |
384 |
23/30 |
F0-12 |
384 |
Meghan Fossum |
9 |
F |
Bow |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:05:16 |
21:01 |
385 |
46/58 |
F50-59 |
385 |
Julie Hayward |
53 |
F |
Concord |
NH |
Deloitte/New HEIGHTS |
1:05:20 |
21:02 |
386 |
60/71 |
F30-39 |
386 |
Stephanie Fritchey |
33 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
Team Farnum |
1:05:35 |
21:07 |
387 |
13/21 |
F60-69 |
387 |
Lindaq Gaudette |
64 |
F |
Peterborough |
NH |
Easterseals Staff,Family & Fri |
1:06:00 |
21:15 |
388 |
44/54 |
F40-49 |
388 |
Tanya Toledo |
48 |
F |
Hooksett |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:08:00 |
21:54 |
389 |
36/43 |
M50-59 |
389 |
Ron Pepin |
59 |
M |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:08:00 |
21:54 |
390 |
24/26 |
F20-29 |
390 |
Tracie Leathers |
28 |
F |
South Sutton |
NH |
CBS All Stars |
1:08:06 |
21:56 |
391 |
14/21 |
F60-69 |
391 |
Kathleen Farragher |
67 |
F |
Medford |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:08:21 |
22:00 |
392 |
34/44 |
M40-49 |
392 |
Thomas Farragher |
42 |
M |
Medford |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:08:21 |
22:00 |
393 |
61/71 |
F30-39 |
393 |
Christine Farragher |
39 |
F |
Medford |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:08:21 |
22:00 |
394 |
45/54 |
F40-49 |
394 |
Beth Chalbeck |
47 |
F |
Candia |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:09:00 |
22:13 |
395 |
5/5 |
M13-19 |
395 |
Seth Chalbeck |
13 |
M |
Candia |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:09:00 |
22:13 |
396 |
37/43 |
M50-59 |
396 |
Jim Davis |
53 |
M |
Mansfield |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:10:00 |
22:32 |
397 |
47/58 |
F50-59 |
397 |
Carla Dacey |
56 |
F |
Westwood |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:10:00 |
22:32 |
398 |
7/12 |
F13-19 |
398 |
Mia Dacey |
16 |
F |
Westwood |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:10:00 |
22:32 |
399 |
8/12 |
F13-19 |
399 |
Gina Dacey |
18 |
F |
Westwood |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:10:00 |
22:32 |
400 |
46/54 |
F40-49 |
400 |
Tracey Pelton |
42 |
F |
Hooksett |
NH |
Team PROCON/XSS |
1:10:03 |
22:33 |
401 |
35/44 |
M40-49 |
401 |
Eric Pelton |
41 |
M |
Amherst |
NH |
Team PROCON/XSS |
1:10:03 |
22:33 |
402 |
24/30 |
F0-12 |
402 |
Mary Grace Pelton |
3 |
F |
Amherst |
NH |
Team PROCON/XSS |
1:10:03 |
22:33 |
403 |
36/44 |
M40-49 |
403 |
Sudhakar Pokala |
44 |
M |
Farmington |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:10:15 |
22:37 |
404 |
37/44 |
M40-49 |
404 |
Gregory Holley |
47 |
M |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:11:00 |
22:52 |
405 |
48/58 |
F50-59 |
405 |
Joy Harper |
59 |
F |
Barrington |
NH |
Team Willa |
1:12:00 |
23:11 |
406 |
38/43 |
M50-59 |
406 |
Steven Harper |
58 |
M |
Barrington |
NH |
Team Willa |
1:12:00 |
23:11 |
407 |
38/44 |
M40-49 |
407 |
Richard Smith |
48 |
M |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:13:00 |
23:30 |
408 |
15/21 |
F60-69 |
408 |
Patricia Larson |
62 |
F |
Haddam |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:13:06 |
23:32 |
409 |
18/20 |
M60-69 |
409 |
Bob Allen |
62 |
M |
New Ipswich |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:13:13 |
23:34 |
410 |
39/43 |
M50-59 |
410 |
Mark Chalbeck |
51 |
M |
Candia |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:13:22 |
23:37 |
411 |
19/20 |
M60-69 |
411 |
Howard Larson |
66 |
M |
Haddam |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:13:26 |
23:39 |
412 |
16/21 |
F60-69 |
412 |
Barbara Spike |
67 |
F |
Plymouth |
NH |
|
1:14:40 |
24:02 |
413 |
17/21 |
F60-69 |
413 |
Donna Haggis |
60 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:14:54 |
24:07 |
414 |
18/21 |
F60-69 |
414 |
Debra Healy |
64 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:14:54 |
24:07 |
415 |
19/21 |
F60-69 |
415 |
Terri Haggis |
61 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:14:54 |
24:07 |
416 |
49/58 |
F50-59 |
416 |
Patty Hackbarth |
54 |
F |
Bradford |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:15:00 |
24:09 |
417 |
47/54 |
F40-49 |
417 |
Ruchi Dua |
42 |
F |
Simsbury |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:15:00 |
24:09 |
418 |
39/44 |
M40-49 |
418 |
Hemant Dua |
42 |
M |
Simsbury |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:15:00 |
24:09 |
419 |
9/12 |
F13-19 |
419 |
Kaya Dua |
15 |
F |
Simsbury |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:15:00 |
24:09 |
420 |
50/58 |
F50-59 |
420 |
Sandra Gamble |
55 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
Team Farnum |
1:15:00 |
24:09 |
421 |
51/58 |
F50-59 |
421 |
Tonya Douglas |
59 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:15:45 |
24:23 |
422 |
40/43 |
M50-59 |
422 |
Patrick Bischof |
59 |
M |
Keene |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:15:45 |
24:23 |
423 |
25/30 |
F0-12 |
423 |
Jayleigh Boyle |
12 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:15:47 |
24:24 |
424 |
62/71 |
F30-39 |
424 |
Leah Ibarra |
33 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:15:47 |
24:24 |
425 |
48/54 |
F40-49 |
425 |
Andi Blumenau |
47 |
F |
Millis |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:16:50 |
24:44 |
426 |
25/26 |
F20-29 |
426 |
Molly Fink |
25 |
F |
Nashua |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:17:30 |
24:57 |
427 |
41/43 |
M50-59 |
427 |
Richard Heon |
54 |
M |
Deerfield |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:19:45 |
25:41 |
428 |
40/44 |
M40-49 |
428 |
Chris Brown |
40 |
M |
Nottingham |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:20:00 |
25:45 |
429 |
63/71 |
F30-39 |
429 |
Sarah Brown |
38 |
F |
Nottingham |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:20:00 |
25:45 |
430 |
26/30 |
F0-12 |
430 |
Mattison Brown |
6 |
F |
Nottingham |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:20:00 |
25:45 |
431 |
23/28 |
M0-12 |
431 |
Owen Brown |
4 |
M |
Nottingham |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:20:00 |
25:45 |
432 |
49/54 |
F40-49 |
432 |
Kara Marshall |
45 |
F |
Granby |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:20:00 |
25:45 |
433 |
52/58 |
F50-59 |
433 |
Darlene Heon |
51 |
F |
Deerfield |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:20:00 |
25:45 |
434 |
64/71 |
F30-39 |
434 |
Melinda Maniscalco |
35 |
F |
New Britain |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:20:00 |
25:45 |
435 |
53/58 |
F50-59 |
435 |
Toni Olson |
53 |
F |
Concord |
NH |
|
1:20:00 |
25:45 |
436 |
27/30 |
F0-12 |
436 |
Sahasra Pokala |
12 |
F |
Farmington |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:20:10 |
25:49 |
437 |
13/14 |
M20-29 |
437 |
Charles White |
25 |
M |
Plymouth |
NH |
|
1:20:10 |
25:49 |
438 |
10/12 |
F13-19 |
438 |
Keanna Nickerson |
15 |
F |
Merrimack |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:23:00 |
26:43 |
439 |
65/71 |
F30-39 |
439 |
Brittany James |
31 |
F |
East Hartford |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:23:24 |
26:51 |
440 |
11/12 |
F13-19 |
440 |
Samantha Nickerson |
13 |
F |
Merrimack |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:24:00 |
27:03 |
441 |
66/71 |
F30-39 |
441 |
Sarith Pokala |
38 |
F |
Farmington |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:25:10 |
27:25 |
442 |
67/71 |
F30-39 |
442 |
Saritha Pokala |
38 |
F |
Farmington |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:25:20 |
27:28 |
443 |
54/58 |
F50-59 |
443 |
Donna Wilson |
53 |
F |
Mattapan |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:25:30 |
27:32 |
444 |
50/54 |
F40-49 |
444 |
Kerrie Silva |
45 |
F |
Merrimack |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:26:00 |
27:41 |
445 |
41/44 |
M40-49 |
445 |
Tom Silva |
48 |
M |
Merrimack |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:26:00 |
27:41 |
446 |
28/30 |
F0-12 |
446 |
Josie Silva |
3 |
F |
Merrimack |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:26:00 |
27:41 |
447 |
55/58 |
F50-59 |
447 |
Stephanie Duval |
53 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:28:26 |
28:28 |
448 |
42/44 |
M40-49 |
448 |
Gregory Duval |
46 |
M |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:28:26 |
28:28 |
449 |
14/14 |
M20-29 |
449 |
Levi Emery |
23 |
M |
Hooksett |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:30:00 |
28:59 |
450 |
43/44 |
M40-49 |
450 |
Jerry Bolduc |
41 |
M |
Chester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:30:20 |
29:05 |
451 |
68/71 |
F30-39 |
451 |
Lindsay Bolduc |
38 |
F |
Chester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:30:20 |
29:05 |
452 |
29/30 |
F0-12 |
452 |
Isabella Bolduc |
11 |
F |
Chester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:30:20 |
29:05 |
453 |
24/28 |
M0-12 |
453 |
Colby Bolduc |
9 |
M |
Chester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:30:20 |
29:05 |
454 |
25/28 |
M0-12 |
454 |
Owen Bolduc |
5 |
M |
Chester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:30:20 |
29:05 |
455 |
51/54 |
F40-49 |
455 |
Bonnie Nantell |
49 |
F |
Norwich |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:30:30 |
29:08 |
456 |
44/44 |
M40-49 |
456 |
Richard Nantell |
49 |
M |
Norwich |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:32:24 |
29:45 |
457 |
30/30 |
F0-12 |
457 |
Brooke Maura |
6 |
F |
Haddam |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:33:06 |
29:58 |
458 |
26/28 |
M0-12 |
458 |
Daniel Maura |
8 |
M |
Haddam |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:33:13 |
30:01 |
459 |
12/12 |
F13-19 |
459 |
Sunishka Pokala |
15 |
F |
Farmington |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:35:10 |
30:38 |
460 |
56/58 |
F50-59 |
460 |
Bridget Peterson |
57 |
F |
Walpole |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:40:26 |
32:20 |
461 |
26/26 |
F20-29 |
461 |
Sierra Welch |
24 |
F |
Bow |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:40:27 |
32:20 |
462 |
20/21 |
F60-69 |
462 |
Sharon Welch |
63 |
F |
Bow |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:40:27 |
32:20 |
463 |
20/20 |
M60-69 |
463 |
Don Welch |
63 |
M |
Bow |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:40:27 |
32:20 |
464 |
69/71 |
F30-39 |
464 |
Jessica Doucette |
30 |
F |
Derry |
NH |
|
1:42:49 |
33:06 |
465 |
21/21 |
F60-69 |
465 |
Barbara Doyle |
60 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:45:00 |
33:48 |
466 |
4/4 |
F70-UP |
466 |
Cheryl W Wolff |
71 |
F |
Hooksett |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:47:31 |
34:37 |
467 |
4/4 |
M70-UP |
467 |
Robert Better |
74 |
M |
Hooksett |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:47:31 |
34:37 |
468 |
57/58 |
F50-59 |
468 |
Teresa Jackman |
54 |
F |
E. Hartford |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:53:24 |
36:30 |
469 |
39/40 |
M30-39 |
469 |
Sean Morrissey |
35 |
M |
Deerfield |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:53:24 |
36:30 |
470 |
27/28 |
M0-12 |
470 |
Henry Morrissey |
2 |
M |
Deerfield |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:53:24 |
36:30 |
471 |
28/28 |
M0-12 |
471 |
Mickey Morrissey |
1 |
M |
Deerfield |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:53:24 |
36:30 |
472 |
70/71 |
F30-39 |
472 |
Nicole Morrissey |
32 |
F |
Deerfiedl |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
1:53:24 |
36:30 |
473 |
52/54 |
F40-49 |
473 |
Melissa Nadeau |
41 |
F |
Ashland |
MA |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
2:00:00 |
38:38 |
474 |
53/54 |
F40-49 |
474 |
Holly Turcotte |
41 |
F |
Hooksett |
NH |
Easterseals Child Development |
2:04:30 |
40:05 |
475 |
42/43 |
M50-59 |
475 |
Joseph Becker |
57 |
M |
Hooksett |
NH |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
2:08:00 |
41:12 |
476 |
58/58 |
F50-59 |
476 |
Karen Gallagher |
55 |
F |
Hollis |
ME |
Easterseals Staff,Family & Fri |
2:10:31 |
42:01 |
477 |
40/40 |
M30-39 |
477 |
Ernesto Lizama |
36 |
M |
Rocky Hill |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
2:21:00 |
45:23 |
478 |
71/71 |
F30-39 |
478 |
Mariel Lizama |
38 |
F |
Rocky Hill |
CT |
TEAM EVERSOURCE |
2:21:00 |
45:23 |
479 |
43/43 |
M50-59 |
479 |
Nathan Moore |
53 |
M |
Manchester |
NH |
Easterseals Staff,Family & Fri |
5:23:35 |
104:10 |
480 |
54/54 |
F40-49 |
480 |
Kettly Barthelus |
48 |
F |
Manchester |
NH |
Team Farnum |
6:00:00 |
115:53 |