Exeter Elementary PTO Get Fit In May 5k
Exeter, NH 05/21/2022
Results by Millennium Running

Place Div/Tot Div Bib Name Age Sex City State Guntime Nettime Pace
1 1/64 M0-18 279 Bradley St Laurent 18 M Auburn NH 16:52 16:51.6 5:26
2 1/70 M19-UP 229 Garrett Pitt 23 M Stratham NH 17:11 17:10.6 5:32
3 2/70 M19-UP 8 Dalton Atchison 27 M Fort Wayne IN 17:31 17:30.2 5:38
4 3/70 M19-UP 175 Issay Matsumoto 23 M Los Angeles CA 17:59 17:58.2 5:47
5 2/64 M0-18 305 Owen Welch 14 M Exeter NH 18:07 18:06.8 5:50
6 3/64 M0-18 71 Dan Eaton 18 M Exeter NH 18:29 18:28.8 5:57
7 4/64 M0-18 100 David Goodall 17 M Exeter PA 18:43 18:42.5 6:02
8 5/64 M0-18 198 Advay Nomula 16 M Dover NH 18:45 18:44.5 6:02
9 6/64 M0-18 345 Michael Zhv 17 M 18:58 18:57.7 6:07
10 7/64 M0-18 116 Gus Headrick 12 M South Hampton NH 19:11 19:02.2 6:08
11 4/70 M19-UP 73 Joseph Edell 24 M St Charles IL 19:09 19:08.7 6:10
12 8/64 M0-18 346 Paul Kiesling 15 M Jupiter FL 19:10 19:09.5 6:10
13 9/64 M0-18 326 Kamron Murray 18 M Portola Valley CA 19:13 19:12.3 6:11
14 10/64 M0-18 40 Colbert Chang 16 M Houston TX 19:16 19:16.0 6:13
15 11/64 M0-18 55 Malcolm Courchesne 15 M East Kingston NH 19:36 19:35.2 6:19
16 12/64 M0-18 351 Will Morris 18 M Newburyport MA 19:50 19:49.2 6:23
17 5/70 M19-UP 113 Darren Guy 48 M Exeter NH 20:01 19:57.9 6:26
18 1/95 F19-UP 66 Diana Davis 36 F Exeter NH 20:20 20:19.1 6:33
19 6/70 M19-UP 3 Dane Ahern 42 M Exeter NH 20:51 20:41.6 6:40
20 13/64 M0-18 5 Eamin Ahmed 15 M Queens Village NY 20:46 20:44.3 6:41
21 2/95 F19-UP 107 Grace Gray 21 F Charlottesville VA 20:57 20:55.5 6:45
22 7/70 M19-UP 347 Joe Mann 45 M Brentwood NH 21:18 21:13.1 6:50
23 3/95 F19-UP 372 Kelley Foley 21 F 21:26 21:24.5 6:54
24 14/64 M0-18 52 Owen Cosgrove 13 M Exeter NH 21:33 21:31.1 6:56
25 15/64 M0-18 247 Gus Rourke 11 M Exeter NH 21:43 21:35.0 6:57
26 16/64 M0-18 216 Landon Paquet 15 M Exeter NH 22:06 21:56.4 7:04
27 8/70 M19-UP 154 Andrew Koff 40 M Exeter NH 22:01 21:56.9 7:04
28 9/70 M19-UP 260 Eric Schloesser 44 M Exeter NH 22:01 21:57.1 7:04
29 10/70 M19-UP 286 Henry Stevens 26 M Exeter NH 22:15 22:08.2 7:08
30 11/70 M19-UP 174 Jeff Mason 45 M Exeter NH 22:11 22:10.5 7:09
31 12/70 M19-UP 145 Abram Keller 36 M Rochester NH 22:19 22:14.7 7:10
32 13/70 M19-UP 285 Brian Stevens 43 M Exeter NH 22:23 22:17.0 7:11
33 14/70 M19-UP 262 Paul Schneider 53 M Exeter NH 22:24 22:18.7 7:11
34 15/70 M19-UP 227 Nolan Peacock 23 M Los Angeles CA 22:38 22:37.6 7:17
35 4/95 F19-UP 238 Bridget Re 25 F Pittsburgh PA 22:46 22:39.5 7:18
36 17/64 M0-18 296 Jackson Tooker 13 M Exeter NH 22:44 22:40.4 7:18
37 18/64 M0-18 211 Tyler Pacific 12 M Exeter NH 22:42 22:41.7 7:19
38 19/64 M0-18 336 Nate Mikulsky 16 M Exeter NH 22:51 22:50.8 7:22
39 16/70 M19-UP 70 Robert Drouin 37 M Exeter NH 23:02 22:54.5 7:23
40 17/70 M19-UP 366 Bill Armstrong 52 M Portsmouth NH 23:00 22:58.3 7:24
41 5/95 F19-UP 319 Juni Terry 22 F Winchester MA 23:18 23:16.6 7:30
42 20/64 M0-18 99 Nolan Goldrick 11 M Exeter NH 23:34 23:26.3 7:33
43 6/95 F19-UP 259 Regina Schloesser 45 F Exeter NH 23:42 23:39.7 7:37
44 21/64 M0-18 352 Karsten Vun 14 M Exeter NH 23:40 23:39.8 7:37
45 1/59 F0-18 261 Emmy Schloesser 10 F Exeter NH 23:42 23:41.9 7:38
46 18/70 M19-UP 348 Adam Nisson 66 M Amesbury MA 23:48 23:46.2 7:40
47 7/95 F19-UP 51 Catherine Cormier 43 F Exeter NH 24:04 23:46.6 7:40
48 8/95 F19-UP 131 Laura Houle-Tongbua 40 F Exeter NH 23:57 23:51.9 7:41
49 19/70 M19-UP 78 Mark Fabian 47 M Exeter NH 24:01 23:54.6 7:42
50 353 Francis Lamy M Durham NH 24:05 23:57.7 7:43
51 9/95 F19-UP 77 Courtnay Evans 38 F Exeter NH 24:07 24:01.4 7:44
52 20/70 M19-UP 92 Jeff Goddard 64 M Kensington NH 24:07 24:04.1 7:45
53 21/70 M19-UP 54 Terrence Cosgrove 43 M Exeter NH 24:26 24:15.2 7:49
54 22/70 M19-UP 299 Michael Urbano 52 M Exeter NH 24:38 24:26.8 7:53
55 2/59 F0-18 202 Karlee Norris 12 F Exeter NH 25:28 25:14.0 8:08
56 10/95 F19-UP 300 Sarah Valade 40 F Exeter NH 25:31 25:23.5 8:11
57 23/70 M19-UP 205 Aidan Oakley 23 M Boston MA 25:32 25:31.2 8:13
58 22/64 M0-18 182 Benjamin Melo 13 M South Hampton NH 25:46 25:36.7 8:15
59 11/95 F19-UP 218 Deanna Paquet 41 F Exeter NH 25:48 25:45.5 8:18
60 23/64 M0-18 337 Ryan Mikulsky 14 M Exeter NH 25:55 25:52.5 8:20
61 24/70 M19-UP 7 Saki Angelopoulos 40 M North Haven CT 26:08 25:55.6 8:21
62 24/64 M0-18 21 Nathan Benson 12 M Exeter NH 26:04 25:56.4 8:21
63 12/95 F19-UP 106 Stephanie Grandjean 39 F Durham NH 26:20 25:57.3 8:22
64 25/70 M19-UP 22 Eric Benson 44 M Exeter NH 26:06 25:57.4 8:22
65 13/95 F19-UP 287 Emily Stewart 36 F Newmarket NH 26:05 25:59.2 8:22
66 25/64 M0-18 13 Daniel Batstone 15 M Brentwood NH 26:13 26:03.2 8:24
67 26/70 M19-UP 239 Timothy Reed 36 M Exeter NH 26:27 26:15.3 8:28
68 3/59 F0-18 224 Lexi Paterna 13 F Exeter NH 26:29 26:25.1 8:31
69 27/70 M19-UP 212 Christian Pacific 48 M Exeter NH 26:37 26:25.1 8:31
70 28/70 M19-UP 64 Robin Curtiss 67 M Cape Neddick ME 26:31 26:26.4 8:31
71 14/95 F19-UP 90 Michel Gautreau 48 F Exeter NH 26:42 26:27.8 8:32
72 4/59 F0-18 357 Mia Albertelli 15 F 26:42 26:38.7 8:35
73 29/70 M19-UP 60 Jonathan Cross 41 M Exeter NH 26:47 26:40.2 8:36
74 26/64 M0-18 61 Jasper Cross 9 M Exeter NH 26:47 26:40.3 8:36
75 5/59 F0-18 88 Laurel Gauthier 16 F Exeter NH 26:47 26:41.2 8:36
76 15/95 F19-UP 68 Jennifer Doane 58 F Exeter NH 26:49 26:41.7 8:36
77 16/95 F19-UP 213 Melissa Pacific 41 F Exeter NH 26:59 26:47.9 8:38
78 30/70 M19-UP 58 William Crogan 41 M Exeter NH 27:12 26:54.4 8:40
79 27/64 M0-18 59 Teddy Crogan 9 M Exeter NH 27:12 26:55.1 8:40
80 17/95 F19-UP 176 Kako Matsumoto 58 F Belmont MA 27:06 27:05.9 8:44
81 28/64 M0-18 201 Ethan Norris 10 M Exeter NH 27:18 27:17.9 8:48
82 6/59 F0-18 334 Saylor Gregory 11 F Exeter NH 27:18 27:17.9 8:48
83 31/70 M19-UP 17 Kevin Baum 46 M Exeter NH 27:40 27:19.2 8:48
84 7/59 F0-18 246 Alice Rourke 13 F Exeter NH 27:36 27:27.4 8:51
85 8/59 F0-18 358 Kate Albertelli 17 F 27:31 27:27.9 8:51
86 32/70 M19-UP 359 Jeff Albertelli 54 M 27:32 27:28.2 8:51
87 9/59 F0-18 15 Amelie Baum 10 F Exeter NH 27:40 27:33.1 8:53
88 18/95 F19-UP 104 Kristin Gove 48 F Exeter NH 27:44 27:35.2 8:53
89 10/59 F0-18 29 Emerson Bolduc 10 F Exeter NH 27:51 27:37.4 8:54
90 29/64 M0-18 320 Isiah York 10 M Exeter NH 27:48 27:40.9 8:55
91 19/95 F19-UP 162 Blythe Langley 38 F North Hampton NH 27:48 27:41.9 8:55
92 30/64 M0-18 151 Samuel Kissel 7 M Exeter NH 28:04 27:48.9 8:58
93 20/95 F19-UP 31 Kristen Borges 51 F Exeter NH 27:54 27:53.6 8:59
94 33/70 M19-UP 117 Glenn Hebel 58 M Exeter NH 28:19 28:00.6 9:01
95 34/70 M19-UP 183 Ruben Melo 58 M South Hampton NH 28:13 28:04.0 9:03
96 11/59 F0-18 67 Jacqueline Doane 18 F Exeter NH 28:12 28:07.1 9:04
97 31/64 M0-18 349 Covey Mason 9 M Exeter NH 28:10 28:08.6 9:04
98 35/70 M19-UP 297 Nels Tooker 44 M Exeter NH 28:46 28:38.7 9:14
99 36/70 M19-UP 96 Todd Goldrick 40 M Exeter NH 28:59 28:50.9 9:18
100 37/70 M19-UP 321 Brock Rutter 45 M 28:58 28:52.2 9:18
101 21/95 F19-UP 97 Cassie Goldrick 42 F Exeter NH 29:03 28:55.3 9:19
102 22/95 F19-UP 79 Angela Fallon 38 F Exeter NH 29:04 28:55.3 9:19
103 23/95 F19-UP 161 Rebecca Landon 42 F Exeter NH 29:12 29:00.2 9:21
104 12/59 F0-18 36 Avery Carrigan 10 F Exeter NH 29:09 29:08.5 9:23
105 38/70 M19-UP 189 David Michelsen 53 M Exeter NH 29:35 29:13.5 9:25
106 39/70 M19-UP 204 Matthew Norris 40 M Exeter NH 29:31 29:16.4 9:26
107 24/95 F19-UP 188 Emily Michelsen 19 F Exeter NH 29:45 29:23.9 9:28
108 40/70 M19-UP 115 Adam Hardenbrook 41 M Exeter NH 29:34 29:27.9 9:30
109 13/59 F0-18 173 Isla Mason 11 F Exeter NH 29:35 29:28.4 9:30
110 25/95 F19-UP 177 Reina Matsumoto 20 F Belmont MA 29:43 29:41.6 9:34
111 14/59 F0-18 193 Trudy Myers 10 F Exeter NH 29:47 29:45.8 9:35
112 15/59 F0-18 141 Anjali Joseph 17 F Exeter NH 30:18 30:13.0 9:44
113 26/95 F19-UP 344 Tammy Svenson 44 F Kittery ME 30:40 30:16.8 9:45
114 16/59 F0-18 318 Elliana York 10 F Exeter NH 30:59 30:52.8 9:57
115 17/59 F0-18 248 Mae Rourke 9 F Exeter NH 31:01 30:53.8 9:57
116 41/70 M19-UP 209 Jason Obey 41 M Exeter NH 31:57 31:14.3 10:04
117 27/95 F19-UP 170 Diane Malaquias 58 F Exeter NH 31:37 31:17.7 10:05
118 28/95 F19-UP 325 Donna Marsh 54 F 32:03 31:25.8 10:07
119 18/59 F0-18 365 Catherine Pindell 16 F Exeter NH 31:36 31:30.8 10:09
120 19/59 F0-18 166 Ashleigh MacEachern 11 F Exeter NH 31:56 31:37.0 10:11
121 20/59 F0-18 339 Isla Roache 8 F Stratham NH 32:09 31:48.2 10:15
122 42/70 M19-UP 340 Tim Roache 54 M Stratham NH 32:11 31:50.3 10:15
123 32/64 M0-18 256 Wheeler Sawyer-Lemeris 9 M Exeter NH 32:27 32:11.2 10:22
124 29/95 F19-UP 255 Nicole Sawyer 43 F Exeter NH 32:31 32:15.2 10:23
125 30/95 F19-UP 316 Sam Wuebbolt 26 F Candia NH 32:41 32:20.0 10:25
126 31/95 F19-UP 291 Sally Swenson 79 F Exeter NH 32:47 32:35.1 10:30
127 32/95 F19-UP 203 Carol Norris 43 F Exerer NH 33:23 33:05.5 10:40
128 33/95 F19-UP 184 Salud Mendoza 44 F Kensington NH 33:43 33:07.9 10:40
129 33/64 M0-18 30 Griffin Bolduc 9 M Exeter NH 33:25 33:11.1 10:41
130 34/95 F19-UP 277 Brandy Small 44 F Exeter NH 33:36 33:31.4 10:48
131 21/59 F0-18 276 Ella Small 9 F Exeter NH 33:37 33:32.1 10:48
132 34/64 M0-18 49 Jack Cormier 10 M Exeter NH 33:43 33:43.0 10:52
133 35/95 F19-UP 91 Nathalie Godbout 51 F Exeter NH 34:16 33:58.9 10:57
134 36/95 F19-UP 338 Kellie Clark 48 F Exeter NH 34:10 34:02.6 10:58
135 35/64 M0-18 16 Max Baum 12 M Exeter NH 34:08 34:05.6 10:59
136 36/64 M0-18 14 Samuel Batstone 11 M Brentwood NH 34:19 34:06.3 10:59
137 37/95 F19-UP 298 Cathleen Toomey 64 F Exeter NH 34:38 34:07.0 10:59
138 37/64 M0-18 322 Henry Rutter 13 M 34:14 34:11.8 11:01
139 22/59 F0-18 4 Molly Ahern 10 F Exeter NH 34:19 34:16.2 11:02
140 23/59 F0-18 95 Lydia Goldrick 14 F Exeter NH 34:30 34:16.6 11:02
141 38/64 M0-18 134 Beckett Ikemire 7 M Exeter NH 34:30 34:16.6 11:02
142 24/59 F0-18 309 Jasmine Winham 13 F Exeter NH 34:30 34:16.7 11:02
143 43/70 M19-UP 364 Andrew Elliott 37 M Exeter NH 34:37 34:18.0 11:03
144 39/64 M0-18 74 Kornel Elliott 7 M Exeter NH 34:37 34:18.6 11:03
145 38/95 F19-UP 2 Danielle Ahern 41 F Exeter NH 34:31 34:21.6 11:04
146 25/59 F0-18 335 Riley Welch 12 F 34:24 34:21.8 11:04
147 40/64 M0-18 181 Harry Mehalko 9 M Exeter NH 35:05 34:31.7 11:07
148 26/59 F0-18 98 Launa Goldrick 12 F Exeter NH 34:35 34:33.4 11:08
149 41/64 M0-18 221 Daniel Parsons 9 M Exeter NH 35:05 34:33.4 11:08
150 44/70 M19-UP 223 Christopher Parsons 41 M Exeter NH 35:08 34:34.3 11:08
151 42/64 M0-18 341 Jake Baldwin 8 M Exeter NH 34:41 34:35.5 11:09
152 39/95 F19-UP 342 Caitlyn Baldwin 45 F Exeter NH 34:42 34:36.7 11:09
153 40/95 F19-UP 81 Mary Flanagan 65 F Newmarket NH 35:08 34:46.1 11:12
154 41/95 F19-UP 39 Katherine Caunter 59 F Hampton Falls NH 35:07 34:46.2 11:12
155 43/64 M0-18 240 Ryan Richards 6 M Exeter NH 34:58 34:52.7 11:14
156 42/95 F19-UP 242 Janine Richards 38 F Exeter NH 34:59 34:54.1 11:15
157 43/95 F19-UP 164 Mariam Levy 42 F Exeter NH 35:13 34:58.5 11:16
158 44/95 F19-UP 75 Kathy Elliott 65 F Madison AL 35:18 35:00.0 11:16
159 27/59 F0-18 294 Clare Tobin 9 F Exeter NH 35:14 35:03.0 11:17
160 44/64 M0-18 301 Matthias Veazey 8 M Exeter NH 35:06 35:04.2 11:18
161 45/95 F19-UP 160 Brenda Kunz 30 F Exeter NH 35:39 35:17.6 11:22
162 28/59 F0-18 139 Mabel Ingraham 11 F Exeter NH 35:43 35:29.7 11:26
163 45/64 M0-18 84 Gavin Fullerton 8 M Newmarket NH 35:58 35:45.6 11:31
164 46/95 F19-UP 290 Meghan Sweeney 45 F East Kingston NH 36:12 35:57.8 11:35
165 45/70 M19-UP 250 Andy Rourke 47 M Exeter NH 36:25 36:15.6 11:41
166 29/59 F0-18 343 Piper Svenson 11 F 36:59 36:29.1 11:45
167 30/59 F0-18 289 Margaret Sweeney 10 F East Kingston NH 36:47 36:33.8 11:47
168 46/70 M19-UP 159 Karel Kunz 60 M Exeter NH 37:02 36:41.0 11:49
169 47/95 F19-UP 85 Courtney Fullerton 39 F Newmarket NH 37:03 36:49.8 11:52
170 47/70 M19-UP 57 Lee Crockette 66 M Fremont NH 37:14 36:54.8 11:53
171 46/64 M0-18 37 Luke Carter 8 M Exeter NH 37:30 37:04.4 11:56
172 48/95 F19-UP 38 Rachel Carter 40 F Exeter, NH 37:31 37:06.0 11:57
173 49/95 F19-UP 135 Heather Ikemire 45 F Exeter NH 37:32 37:06.5 11:57
174 50/95 F19-UP 136 Paul Ikemire 41 F Exeter NH 37:32 37:06.9 11:57
175 47/64 M0-18 265 Garrett Simpson 10 M Exeter NH 37:17 37:10.3 11:58
176 31/59 F0-18 149 Evalynne Kirk 9 F Exeter NH 37:40 37:14.4 12:00
177 51/95 F19-UP 108 Karla Greco 46 F Exeter NH 37:40 37:14.5 12:00
178 32/59 F0-18 220 Isabelle Parsons 11 F Exeter NH 37:47 37:15.1 12:00
179 33/59 F0-18 310 Catalina Winham 11 F Exeter NH 37:22 37:17.4 12:01
180 48/64 M0-18 323 Charles Rutter 10 M 37:27 37:22.9 12:02
181 52/95 F19-UP 311 Vivian Winham 48 F Exeter NH 37:29 37:23.2 12:02
182 53/95 F19-UP 11 Nancy Barr 59 F Birmingham AL 37:54 37:35.0 12:06
183 54/95 F19-UP 180 Colleen Mehalko 41 F Exeter NH 38:32 37:57.4 12:14
184 48/70 M19-UP 179 Ross Mehalko 41 M Exeter NH 38:31 38:31.0 12:24
185 55/95 F19-UP 6 Margo Angelopoulos 37 F Exeter NH 38:54 38:42.0 12:28
186 49/64 M0-18 45 Stanley Closson 11 M Exeter NH 39:07 38:57.6 12:33
187 56/95 F19-UP 72 Alyson Eberhardt 46 F Exeter NH 39:19 38:58.5 12:33
188 49/70 M19-UP 138 Pete Ingraham 48 M Exeter NH 39:20 39:06.9 12:36
189 34/59 F0-18 312 Ava Winter 12 F Exeter NH 40:01 39:42.2 12:47
190 57/95 F19-UP 235 Marliese Rayno 35 F Exeter NH 39:47 39:42.5 12:47
191 50/70 M19-UP 111 Todd Guerdat 45 M Exeter NH 40:45 40:23.1 13:00
192 51/70 M19-UP 76 Allan Elliott 70 M Madison AL 40:52 40:34.2 13:04
193 52/70 M19-UP 217 David Paquet 45 M Exeter NH 41:20 40:36.2 13:05
194 58/95 F19-UP 103 Gillian Gould 51 F Somerville MA 41:05 40:48.5 13:09
195 35/59 F0-18 363 Adel Elliott 10 F Exeter NH 41:31 41:11.6 13:16
196 59/95 F19-UP 292 Rita Terjeki 41 F Exeter NH 41:31 41:12.2 13:16
197 53/70 M19-UP 82 Jonathan Franck 45 M Exeter NH 41:20 41:17.1 13:18
198 50/64 M0-18 83 Ryan Franck 10 M Exeter NH 41:20 41:17.1 13:18
199 60/95 F19-UP 361 Laurie Hartley 43 F 41:18 41:17.9 13:18
200 51/64 M0-18 200 Andrew Normand 10 M Exeter NH 42:06 41:58.3 13:31
201 54/70 M19-UP 362 Sean Madden 37 M 42:09 41:58.9 13:31
202 61/95 F19-UP 199 Shannon Normand 47 F Exeter NH 42:10 41:59.5 13:31
203 52/64 M0-18 140 Gus Ingraham 10 M Exeter NH 42:08 42:00.8 13:32
204 53/64 M0-18 329 Zach Dabrieo 10 M 42:55 42:27.3 13:40
205 36/59 F0-18 197 Maeve Newman 11 F Exeter NH 42:43 42:32.7 13:42
206 55/70 M19-UP 195 David Newman 51 M Exeter NH 43:02 42:51.3 13:48
207 37/59 F0-18 194 Sylvie Newman 9 F Exeter NH 43:03 42:51.8 13:48
208 38/59 F0-18 214 Nell Paige 8 F Exeter NH 43:11 43:00.0 13:51
209 62/95 F19-UP 222 Hayley Parsons 41 F Exeter NH 43:33 43:00.0 13:51
210 56/70 M19-UP 215 Mark Paige 46 M Exeter NH 43:12 43:00.8 13:51
211 57/70 M19-UP 324 Jamie Marsh 56 M 44:27 43:48.2 14:06
212 63/95 F19-UP 27 Kathryn Bolduc 41 F Exeter NH 45:16 45:00.8 14:30
213 39/59 F0-18 28 Audrey Bolduc 10 F Exeter NH 45:16 45:01.1 14:30
214 64/95 F19-UP 167 Todd MacEachern 57 F Exeter NH 45:27 45:26.4 14:38
215 40/59 F0-18 165 Kiki MacEachern 7 F Exeter NH 45:27 45:26.5 14:38
216 41/59 F0-18 102 Lily Goss 10 F Exeter NH 45:46 45:42.3 14:43
217 65/95 F19-UP 146 Abby Keller 30 F Rochester NH 46:12 45:44.8 14:44
218 66/95 F19-UP 101 Lyndsay Goss 36 F Exeter NH 45:50 45:46.1 14:44
219 42/59 F0-18 263 Piper Shea 10 F Exeter NH 45:50 45:46.3 14:44
220 43/59 F0-18 207 Skylar Obey 11 F Exeter NH 45:51 45:50.1 14:46
221 44/59 F0-18 132 Ava Ikemire 13 F Exeter NH 46:34 46:10.1 14:52
222 45/59 F0-18 354 Ariana Anderson 11 F Exeter NH 46:15 46:15.0 14:54
223 46/59 F0-18 187 Mallory Michael 10 F Exeter NH 46:17 46:16.0 14:54
224 47/59 F0-18 133 Chloe Ikemire 10 F Exeter NH 46:36 46:35.9 15:00
225 58/70 M19-UP 350 Dean Rogdel 31 M Exeter NH 47:46 47:24.5 15:16
226 48/59 F0-18 245 Callie Roepke 9 F Exeter NH 47:45 47:24.9 15:16
227 54/64 M0-18 62 Cayden Culbertson 13 M Exeter NH 48:26 47:55.1 15:26
228 67/95 F19-UP 63 Carol Culbertson 51 F Exeter NH 49:06 48:34.9 15:39
229 55/64 M0-18 355 Kylen Ruggiero 10 M 48:58 48:54.2 15:45
230 59/70 M19-UP 171 Antonio Malaquias 58 M Exeter NH 49:29 49:06.1 15:49
231 56/64 M0-18 109 Wilder Guerdat 8 M Exeter NH 49:20 49:19.4 15:53
232 49/59 F0-18 110 Cadence Guerdat 12 F Exeter NH 49:20 49:19.4 15:53
233 50/59 F0-18 360 Ayla Hartley-Robert 11 F 49:21 49:20.5 15:53
234 51/59 F0-18 302 Ellie Veazey 10 F Exeter NH 49:21 49:20.5 15:53
235 331 Abby Singlar F 49:58 49:33.8 15:58
236 68/95 F19-UP 169 Catherine MacKay 52 F Exeter NH 49:58 49:34.0 15:58
237 69/95 F19-UP 332 Katy Singlar 52 F 49:58 49:34.3 15:58
238 70/95 F19-UP 43 Jessica Christoferson 44 F Exeter NH 50:23 49:48.7 16:02
239 71/95 F19-UP 153 Anne Knight 85 F Durham NH 50:45 50:33.2 16:17
240 60/70 M19-UP 356 Roy Tellini 88 M 50:46 50:40.2 16:19
241 61/70 M19-UP 87 Joseph Gargano 43 M Portsmouth NH 52:49 52:08.8 16:48
242 57/64 M0-18 86 Henry Gargano 6 M Portsmouth NH 52:49 52:08.8 16:48
243 72/95 F19-UP 313 Tamra Work 53 F Exeter NH 53:13 52:54.9 17:02
244 73/95 F19-UP 35 Kaitlyn Cameron 21 F Exeter NH 53:13 52:55.5 17:03
245 74/95 F19-UP 34 Maria Cameron 52 F Exeter NH 53:14 52:57.3 17:03
246 75/95 F19-UP 317 Emily York 40 F Exeter NH 55:02 54:33.9 17:34
247 76/95 F19-UP 89 Barbara Gauthier 64 F Exeter NH 55:06 54:36.4 17:35
248 58/64 M0-18 142 Wyatt Judd 7 M Exeter NH 54:54 54:53.9 17:41
249 62/70 M19-UP 143 Ryan Judd 47 M Exeter NH 54:55 54:54.5 17:41
250 63/70 M19-UP 271 David Slifka 52 M Exeter NH 56:53 56:14.0 18:06
251 52/59 F0-18 330 Isla Reed 11 F 56:53 56:14.6 18:07
252 53/59 F0-18 328 Zoey Dabrieo 11 F 56:56 56:15.8 18:07
253 77/95 F19-UP 278 Anne Sorber 48 F Exeter NH 56:55 56:16.2 18:07
254 78/95 F19-UP 327 Tiffany Pabrieo 42 F 56:56 56:17.7 18:08
255 79/95 F19-UP 233 Jennifer Pokorski 38 F Seabrook NH 56:40 56:19.1 18:08
256 64/70 M19-UP 46 Lawrence Cluley 43 M Seabrook NH 56:40 56:21.4 18:09
257 80/95 F19-UP 105 Deanna Graham 31 F Exeter NH 57:06 56:39.1 18:15
258 81/95 F19-UP 20 Donna Benshemer 57 F Brentwood NH 57:06 56:39.2 18:15
259 82/95 F19-UP 178 Karen McFarland 79 F Exeter NH 57:45 57:12.3 18:25
260 83/95 F19-UP 33 Jena Bulger-Judd 45 F Exeter NH 57:14 57:13.3 18:26
261 84/95 F19-UP 244 Melanie Riley 50 F Brentwood NH 57:44 57:17.3 18:27
262 59/64 M0-18 293 Danny Tobin 9 M Exeter NH 58:08 57:53.3 18:38
263 60/64 M0-18 267 Cullen Skerritt 12 M Exeter NH 58:00 57:56.1 18:39
264 65/70 M19-UP 269 Devon Skerritt 44 M Exeter NH 58:00 57:56.2 18:39
265 54/59 F0-18 268 Dana Skerritt 7 F Exeter NH 57:59 57:56.5 18:39
266 85/95 F19-UP 303 Stacey Warren 50 F Exeter NH 58:12 57:56.9 18:40
267 86/95 F19-UP 270 Courtney Skerritt 42 F Exeter NH 58:47 57:58.9 18:40
268 87/95 F19-UP 295 Joy Tobin 49 F Exeter NH 58:14 57:59.1 18:40
269 61/64 M0-18 237 Connor Rayno 9 M Exeter NH 59:07 59:02.4 19:01
270 88/95 F19-UP 120 Kelly Hochstetler 42 F Exeter NH 1:00:45 59:08.6 19:03
271 89/95 F19-UP 48 Linzee Coleman-Bagge 78 F Exeter NH 59:42 59:13.2 19:04
272 66/70 M19-UP 9 George Bagge 68 M Exeter NH 59:42 59:13.3 19:04
273 67/70 M19-UP 254 Gerry Saunders 72 M Exeter NH 59:44 59:15.1 19:05
274 62/64 M0-18 124 Paul Hochstetler 5 M Exeter NH 1:00:40 1:00:02.6 19:20
275 68/70 M19-UP 121 Shane Hochstetler 44 M Exeter NH 1:00:41 1:00:05.8 19:21
276 55/59 F0-18 123 Emma Hochstetler 9 F Exeter NH 1:00:44 1:00:07.9 19:22
277 56/59 F0-18 42 Cooper Christoferson 10 F Exeter NH 1:01:03 1:00:28.6 19:28
278 57/59 F0-18 41 Ella Christoferson 8 F Exeter NH 1:01:02 1:00:29.1 19:29
279 69/70 M19-UP 44 Mike Christoferson 45 M Exeter NH 1:01:08 1:00:34.9 19:30
280 90/95 F19-UP 192 Elizabeth Murphy 29 F Madbury NH 1:01:43 1:01:09.1 19:41
281 91/95 F19-UP 191 Jo Anne Murphy 65 F Madbury NH 1:01:43 1:01:09.5 19:42
282 63/64 M0-18 228 Lucas Perkins 5 M Exeter NH 1:01:28 1:01:27.1 19:47
283 64/64 M0-18 119 Chase Hite 10 M Exeter NH 1:01:28 1:01:27.3 19:47
284 70/70 M19-UP 234 Brandon Rayno 36 M Exeter NH 1:02:15 1:02:07.3 20:00
285 58/59 F0-18 236 Alyssa Rayno 7 F Exeter NH 1:02:15 1:02:08.0 20:00
286 92/95 F19-UP 208 Danielle Obey 42 F Exeter NH 1:02:51 1:02:09.3 20:01
287 93/95 F19-UP 80 Abigail Ferris 51 F Somerville MA 1:02:27 1:02:10.2 20:01
288 59/59 F0-18 206 Raya Obey 9 F Exeter NH 1:02:27 1:02:10.3 20:01
289 94/95 F19-UP 367 Marsha Herman 73 F Exeter NH 1:03:30 1:03:01.6 20:18
290 95/95 F19-UP 369 Lamar H 91 F 1:03:31 1:03:01.9 20:18