Happy Hour Hustle Week 4
Manchester, NH 6/30/2022
Results by Millennium Running

Place Div/Tot Div Bib Name Age Sex City State Nettime Pace Delta Deltadiv
1 1/3 MOPEN 3 David Saarinen 51 M Bedford NH 18:50.1 6:04 Winner Winner
2 2/3 MOPEN 4 Michael Martinez 42 M Manchester NH 18:58.4 6:07 0:08 0:08
3 3/3 MOPEN 8 Brian Severance 41 M Goffstown NH 19:24.0 6:15 0:33 0:33
4 1/2 M20-24 1 Gavin Thomas 24 M Manchester NH 19:50.5 6:24 1:00 Winner
5 1/7 M45-49 6 Theodore Stevens 45 M Manchester NH 19:56.8 6:26 1:06 Winner
6 1/3 M35-39 5 Thomas Cook 36 M Amherst NH 20:20.9 6:33 1:30 Winner
7 1/1 M25-29 15 Corey Bissonnette 29 M Manchester NH 20:28.9 6:36 1:38 Winner
8 1/3 FOPEN 10 Margarita Duncan 34 F Deering NH 20:54.2 6:44 2:04 Winner
9 2/3 FOPEN 9 Yuki Chorney 50 F Mont Vernon NH 21:13.7 6:50 2:23 0:19
10 1/2 M40-44 11 Michael Popham 40 M Bedford NH 21:34.5 6:57 2:44 Winner
11 3/3 FOPEN 13 Maryn Barrett 53 F East Andover NH 21:44.3 7:00 2:54 0:50
12 1/1 F20-24 18 Alanna Murphy 24 F Nashua NH 21:48.6 7:02 2:58 Winner
13 1/16 F50-54 113 Caroline Tynan 50 F Manchester NH 22:00.6 7:06 3:10 Winner
14 1/7 M50-54 28 Jeremy Gill 51 M Epping NH 22:04.9 7:07 3:14 Winner
15 2/7 M50-54 14 David Rose 51 M Mont Vernon NH 22:08.4 7:08 3:18 0:04
16 1/8 M55-59 12 David Audet 57 M Concord NH 22:19.4 7:12 3:29 Winner
17 1/4 M65-69 17 Dick Jardine 68 M New Boston NH 22:29.1 7:15 3:39 Winner
18 1/17 F45-49 19 Emalia Rubner 48 F Hillsboro NH 22:33.4 7:16 3:43 Winner
19 1/7 F35-39 16 Chelsea Cook 37 F Amherst NH 22:35.5 7:17 3:45 Winner
20 2/7 M45-49 29 Ray Levesque 45 M Manchester NH 22:43.4 7:19 3:53 2:47
21 2/8 M55-59 27 Christopher Baerman 56 M Laconia NH 22:57.1 7:24 4:07 0:38
22 2/3 M35-39 30 Braima Salaam 37 M Manchester NH 23:15.0 7:29 4:24 2:54
23 2/16 F50-54 24 Ellen Raffio 54 F Bow NH 23:37.7 7:37 4:47 1:37
24 2/7 F35-39 21 Leah Cappellucci 38 F Methuen MA 23:59.8 7:44 5:09 1:24
25 3/7 M45-49 36 Barry Fitzgerald 46 M Manchester NH 24:32.6 7:54 5:42 4:36
26 4/7 M45-49 25 Eric Chorney 45 M Mont Vernon NH 24:34.6 7:55 5:44 4:38
27 3/3 M35-39 32 Ben Mallard 35 M Manchester NH 24:39.4 7:57 5:49 4:19
28 1/11 F60-64 23 Pat Bourgault 63 F Concord NH 24:40.7 7:57 5:50 Winner
29 3/7 M50-54 31 Sean Patten 54 M Allenstown NH 25:01.3 8:04 6:11 2:57
30 4/7 M50-54 22 Richard Hartford 53 M Northwood NH 25:04.9 8:05 6:14 3:00
31 2/2 M40-44 20 Eric Boucher 42 M Amherst NH 25:19.1 8:09 6:29 3:45
32 5/7 M45-49 65 Nicholas Thalheimer 46 M Townsend MA 25:47.2 8:18 6:57 5:51
33 2/2 M20-24 50 Connor Safstrom 21 M Merrimack NH 25:50.3 8:19 7:00 6:00
34 3/8 M55-59 34 Bryan Nowell 59 M Hopkinton NH 26:44.1 8:37 7:54 4:25
35 1/12 F40-44 54 Sheila Wilson 42 F Acworth NH 26:50.5 8:39 8:00 Winner
36 2/12 F40-44 45 Jun Chen 43 F Hooksett NH 27:07.1 8:44 8:17 0:17
37 2/17 F45-49 43 Tory Wight 45 F New Ipswich NH 27:08.5 8:45 8:18 4:35
38 1/1 M60-64 47 Gerry Miles 64 M Durham NH 27:37.9 8:54 8:47 Winner
39 1/2 F0-12 37 Emery Trudel 10 F Amherst NH 27:38.3 8:54 8:48 Winner
40 3/17 F45-49 38 Meredith Trudel 45 F Amherst NH 27:40.5 8:55 8:50 5:07
41 1/5 F30-34 42 Jocelyn Tanner 30 F Webster NH 27:52.5 8:59 9:02 Winner
42 4/8 M55-59 48 Steve O'Donnell 59 M Waltham MA 27:55.3 9:00 9:05 5:36
43 6/7 M45-49 41 Steve Secor 46 M Londonderry NH 27:55.7 9:00 9:05 7:59
44 1/1 M13-19 51 Alan Severance 14 M Goffstown NH 28:05.5 9:03 9:15 Winner
45 1/10 F55-59 63 Debra Shaw 56 F Londonderry NH 28:06.4 9:03 9:16 Winner
46 2/10 F55-59 57 Angela Boyle 55 F Londonderry NH 28:09.5 9:04 9:19 0:03
47 3/10 F55-59 49 Linda Pelchat 57 F Dover NH 28:19.8 9:08 9:29 0:13
48 7/7 M45-49 46 Bill Ducasse 46 M Epsom NH 28:23.5 9:09 9:33 8:27
49 1/1 F13-19 7 Chloe Trudel 17 F 28:24.5 9:09 9:34 Winner
50 4/10 F55-59 35 Kathy Denoncour 59 F Concord NH 28:27.4 9:10 9:37 0:21
51 2/5 F30-34 61 Katherine Grzyb 33 F Dracut MA 28:34.2 9:12 9:44 0:42
52 4/17 F45-49 59 Cathleen Thompson 45 F Nashua NH 29:12.9 9:25 10:22 6:39
53 5/17 F45-49 64 Regina Skoglund 49 F Manchester NH 29:14.2 9:25 10:24 6:41
54 6/17 F45-49 77 Jill Ober 45 F Laconia NH 29:14.5 9:25 10:24 6:41
55 5/8 M55-59 78 Steve Pemberton 59 M Bedford NH 29:25.4 9:29 10:35 7:06
56 3/16 F50-54 39 Naomi Girouard 50 F Belmont NH 29:28.8 9:30 10:38 7:28
57 2/11 F60-64 81 Eileen F. Stanowicz 60 F Waltham MA 29:53.2 9:38 11:03 5:13
58 5/10 F55-59 52 Denise Whittemore 56 F Dunstable MA 29:58.4 9:39 11:08 1:52
59 3/5 F30-34 74 Cady Hickman 30 F Manchester NH 30:13.5 9:44 11:23 2:21
60 3/7 F35-39 62 Crystal Heath 38 F Warren NH 30:14.7 9:45 11:24 7:39
61 6/10 F55-59 71 Nancy Brome 59 F Manchester NH 30:19.9 9:46 11:29 2:13
62 5/7 M50-54 94 Tom Ackerman 51 M Goffstown NH 30:30.0 9:50 11:39 8:25
63 6/8 M55-59 76 Damian Mangini 57 M Bedford NH 30:39.3 9:53 11:49 8:20
64 3/11 F60-64 56 Deborah Rosenthal 60 F Concord NH 30:42.1 9:53 11:52 6:02
65 6/7 M50-54 40 Robert Hoffman 50 M Bedford NH 31:09.4 10:02 12:19 9:05
66 1/5 F65-69 84 Barbara Obecny 65 F Manchester NH 31:17.1 10:05 12:27 Winner
67 7/8 M55-59 60 Eric Burroughs 56 M Goff NH 31:31.1 10:09 12:41 9:12
68 4/16 F50-54 58 Nancy Rank 50 F Milford NH 31:56.5 10:17 13:06 9:56
69 7/17 F45-49 96 Brooke Leary 48 F Bedford NH 32:12.9 10:23 13:22 9:39
70 7/7 M50-54 69 Robert Faust 50 M Raymond NH 32:32.2 10:29 13:42 10:28
71 8/17 F45-49 72 Suzanne Cooke 49 F Derry NH 32:46.2 10:33 13:56 10:13
72 5/16 F50-54 90 Kerri Haskins 51 F Danville NH 32:54.1 10:36 14:04 10:54
73 6/16 F50-54 73 Amie Freeman 53 F Manchester NH 33:12.4 10:42 14:22 11:12
74 7/16 F50-54 88 Jennifer Finnegan 50 F Raymond NH 33:14.2 10:42 14:24 11:14
75 8/16 F50-54 83 Lisa Deneill 53 F Merrimack NH 33:17.8 10:44 14:27 11:17
76 4/5 F30-34 82 Emily Teague 34 F Manchester NH 33:26.9 10:46 14:36 5:34
77 9/17 F45-49 89 Imelda Gennell 49 F Londonderry NH 33:41.9 10:51 14:51 11:08
78 4/7 F35-39 68 Katie Hardy 35 F Hollis NH 34:07.7 11:00 15:17 11:32
79 3/12 F40-44 66 Allison L Walls 41 F Tilton NH 34:23.5 11:05 15:33 7:33
80 1/1 M70-74 100 George Sheldon 70 M Nashua NH 34:38.6 11:10 15:48 Winner
81 4/12 F40-44 116 Kimberly Kasparian 43 F Townsend MA 34:39.7 11:10 15:49 7:49
82 4/11 F60-64 92 Bonnie Roberts 61 F Epping NH 34:51.0 11:14 16:00 10:10
83 5/11 F60-64 110 Alison Yankowskas 61 F Londonderry NH 34:59.3 11:16 16:09 10:19
84 5/12 F40-44 106 Jessy-Lyn Tetro 42 F Weare NH 35:18.5 11:22 16:28 8:28
85 2/5 F65-69 117 Denise Lyddy 65 F Nashua NH 35:31.3 11:26 16:41 4:14
86 6/12 F40-44 107 Stacey Berger 41 F Warren NH 35:37.3 11:28 16:47 8:47
87 7/12 F40-44 91 Heather Herod 41 F Manchester NH 35:43.6 11:30 16:53 8:53
88 8/8 M55-59 97 William Peters 59 M Manchester NH 35:50.1 11:33 17:00 13:31
89 10/17 F45-49 102 Erin Dewolf-Walker 49 F Nashua NH 35:51.1 11:33 17:01 13:18
90 8/12 F40-44 103 Kerri Boucher 41 F Amherst NH 35:51.5 11:33 17:01 9:01
91 6/11 F60-64 115 Judy Graham-Garcia 61 F Amesbury MA 35:54.9 11:34 17:04 11:14
92 7/10 F55-59 86 Kim Cushion 57 F Dunstable MA 36:07.9 11:38 17:17 8:01
93 9/16 F50-54 119 Colleen Nocera 50 F Derry NH 36:13.0 11:40 17:22 14:12
94 10/16 F50-54 79 Colleen Rutina 50 F Londonderry NH 36:51.3 11:52 18:01 14:51
95 7/11 F60-64 95 Colleen Connolly 61 F Pittsfield NH 37:07.5 11:57 18:17 12:27
96 9/12 F40-44 111 Melanie Harding 41 F Manchester NH 37:18.3 12:01 18:28 10:28
97 1/1 F25-29 114 Lea Crowningshield 28 F Manchester NH 37:21.1 12:02 18:31 Winner
98 11/17 F45-49 101 Heather Taylor 45 F Concord NH 37:31.8 12:05 18:41 14:58
99 10/12 F40-44 109 Patty Oneil 41 F Nashua NH 37:43.6 12:09 18:53 10:53
100 12/17 F45-49 124 Anne Frechette 47 F Hooksett NH 38:04.0 12:16 19:13 15:30
101 3/5 F65-69 125 Nancy Guilfoyle 68 F Townsend MA 38:11.9 12:18 19:21 6:54
102 13/17 F45-49 120 Marnie Shambo 49 F Windham NH 38:30.4 12:24 19:40 15:57
103 11/12 F40-44 70 Heidi Beineke 40 F Pelham NH 38:33.1 12:25 19:43 11:43
104 14/17 F45-49 121 Heather Bystrek 46 F Farmington NH 38:41.6 12:28 19:51 16:08
105 2/2 F0-12 44 Delaney Paquin 11 F Derry NH 38:45.4 12:29 19:55 11:07
106 8/10 F55-59 99 Lori Schaepe 57 F Goffstown NH 38:47.9 12:30 19:57 10:41
107 11/16 F50-54 122 Mindy Boyd 52 F Tyngsboro MA 39:20.9 12:40 20:30 17:20
108 4/5 F65-69 126 Kathy Roux 67 F Manchester NH 39:36.2 12:45 20:46 8:19
109 15/17 F45-49 87 Anne Downing 49 F Atkinson NH 39:41.6 12:47 20:51 17:08
110 2/4 M65-69 98 Tom Raffio 65 M Bow NH 40:08.8 12:56 21:18 17:39
111 8/11 F60-64 123 Mary Terese Desrochers 62 F Manchester NH 40:14.2 12:58 21:24 15:34
112 9/11 F60-64 139 Kim Macdonald-Conill 62 F West Townsend MA 40:55.0 13:11 22:04 16:14
113 9/10 F55-59 129 Jinelle Hobson 55 F Derry NH 41:07.8 13:15 22:17 13:01
114 3/4 M65-69 131 Adam Rosenthal 65 M Concord NH 42:08.4 13:34 23:18 19:39
115 10/11 F60-64 108 Lorraine Pascucci 60 F Weare NH 42:12.7 13:36 23:22 17:32
116 4/4 M65-69 133 Paul Yankowskas 65 M Londonderry NH 42:21.8 13:39 23:31 19:52
117 5/5 F65-69 132 Ann Tassinari 68 F Beverly MA 42:51.7 13:48 24:01 11:34
118 5/7 F35-39 137 Jennifer Thomas 35 F Plymouth NH 44:10.5 14:14 25:20 21:35
119 16/17 F45-49 144 Kellie Silveira 48 F Taunton MA 44:18.8 14:16 25:28 21:45
120 6/7 F35-39 138 Carin Whelehan 36 F Concord NH 44:51.0 14:27 26:00 22:15
121 12/16 F50-54 127 Heather Dechane 51 F Manchester NH 45:04.7 14:31 26:14 23:04
122 13/16 F50-54 128 Melissa Hamel 50 F Pembroke NH 45:07.2 14:32 26:17 23:07
123 10/10 F55-59 136 Michelle Shea La Sala 58 F Antrim NH 46:28.4 14:58 27:38 18:22
124 12/12 F40-44 140 Veronica Hannemann 44 F Manchester NH 46:32.6 14:59 27:42 19:42
125 11/11 F60-64 145 Lynn Tiede 63 F Barnstead NH 48:31.8 15:38 29:41 23:51
126 14/16 F50-54 141 Nanette Halliburton 54 F Manchester NH 52:21.9 16:52 33:31 30:21
127 7/7 F35-39 148 Rebecca Acorn 39 F Bedford NH 53:12.3 17:08 34:22 30:37
128 15/16 F50-54 142 Holly Mandigo-Aly 54 F Hampton NH 54:13.0 17:28 35:22 32:12
129 17/17 F45-49 130 Katie Mills 46 F Manchester NH 54:15.8 17:28 35:25 31:42
130 5/5 F30-34 146 Maggie Madden 33 F Manchester NH 54:16.6 17:29 35:26 26:24
131 16/16 F50-54 149 Karen Trudel 50 F Penacook NH 54:36.7 17:35 35:46 32:36