Happy Hour Hustle Week 8
Londonderry, NH 8/4/2022
Results by Millennium Running

Place Div/Tot Div Bib Name Age Sex City State Nettime Pace Delta Deltadiv
1 1/3 MOPEN 5 Brian Severance 41 M Goffstown NH 19:19.9 6:14 Winner Winner
2 2/3 MOPEN 2 David Saarinen 51 M Bedford NH 19:27.0 6:16 0:07 0:07
3 3/3 MOPEN 3 Michael Martinez 43 M Manchester NH 19:56.7 6:26 0:37 0:37
4 1/6 M45-49 6 Theodore Stevens 45 M Manchester NH 19:57.9 6:26 0:38 Winner
5 1/2 M13-19 9 Chase Hall 17 M Goffstown NH 20:13.7 6:31 0:54 Winner
6 2/2 M13-19 12 Logan Cote 16 M Goffstown NH 20:19.4 6:33 1:00 0:06
7 1/7 M35-39 10 Thomas Cook 36 M Amherst NH 20:23.8 6:34 1:04 Winner
8 2/7 M35-39 8 Michael Gendreau 35 M Manchester NH 20:25.4 6:35 1:06 0:02
9 1/2 M20-24 4 Gavin Thomas 24 M Manchester NH 20:52.0 6:43 1:32 Winner
10 1/3 FOPEN 14 Yuki Chorney 50 F Mont Vernon NH 21:15.6 6:51 1:56 Winner
11 1/7 M55-59 7 Mike McGuire 57 M Stratham NH 21:50.2 7:02 2:31 Winner
12 2/7 M55-59 40 Brian Arsenault 56 M Antrim NH 22:20.1 7:12 3:01 0:30
13 2/3 FOPEN 17 Margarita Duncan 34 F Deering NH 22:25.9 7:14 3:06 1:10
14 3/3 FOPEN 21 Maryn Barrett 53 F East Andover NH 22:28.9 7:15 3:09 1:13
15 3/7 M35-39 1 Christopher Cloutier 38 M Bow NH 22:30.6 7:15 3:11 2:07
16 1/1 M30-34 28 John Cappellucci 32 M Methuen MA 22:34.1 7:16 3:15 Winner
17 4/7 M35-39 27 Paul Cappellucci 35 M Methuen MA 22:45.6 7:20 3:26 2:22
18 1/8 F35-39 26 Leah Cappellucci 38 F Methuen MA 22:47.4 7:21 3:28 Winner
19 1/8 M50-54 34 Jeremy Gill 51 M Epping NH 22:51.2 7:22 3:32 Winner
20 2/8 M50-54 20 David Rose 51 M Mont Vernon NH 22:59.2 7:24 3:40 0:08
21 2/8 F35-39 23 Chelsea Cook 37 F Amherst NH 23:03.2 7:26 3:44 0:16
22 1/12 F45-49 29 Emalia Rubner 48 F Hillsboro NH 23:19.8 7:31 4:00 Winner
23 1/2 F13-19 44 Alana Perry 18 F Nashua NH 23:24.0 7:32 4:04 Winner
24 2/6 M45-49 41 Ray Levesque 45 M Manchester NH 23:27.3 7:33 4:08 3:30
25 3/7 M55-59 39 Christopher Baerman 56 M Laconia NH 23:36.4 7:36 4:17 1:46
26 1/1 F20-24 18 Alanna Murphy 24 F Nashua NH 23:36.8 7:37 4:17 Winner
27 4/7 M55-59 16 David Audet 57 M Concord NH 24:20.5 7:51 5:01 2:30
28 5/7 M35-39 19 Braima Salaam 37 M Goffstown NH 24:44.7 7:58 5:25 4:21
29 1/10 F50-54 32 Ellen Raffio 54 F Bow NH 24:57.8 8:03 5:38 Winner
30 1/2 M65-69 22 Dick Jardine 68 M New Boston NH 25:07.9 8:06 5:48 Winner
31 6/7 M35-39 68 Elijah Hibit 36 M Bedford NH 25:27.3 8:12 6:08 5:04
32 3/6 M45-49 49 Barry Fitzgerald 46 M Manchester NH 25:27.8 8:12 6:08 5:30
33 4/6 M45-49 38 Eric Chorney 46 M Mont Vernon NH 25:35.2 8:15 6:16 5:38
34 3/8 M50-54 59 Sean Patten 54 M Allenstown NH 25:52.4 8:20 6:33 3:01
35 2/12 F45-49 37 Laura Heath 45 F New London NH 26:28.5 8:32 7:09 3:09
36 7/7 M35-39 56 William Benedum 35 M Nashua NH 26:40.6 8:36 7:21 6:17
37 4/8 M50-54 30 Richard Hartford 53 M Northwood NH 26:57.7 8:41 7:38 4:06
38 1/5 M40-44 4502 Jeremy Woodward 44 M Concord NH 27:04.8 8:43 7:45 Winner
39 1/5 F65-69 47 Lorraine McPhillips 67 F Bethlehem NH 27:16.9 8:47 7:57 Winner
40 5/7 M55-59 48 Bryan Nowell 59 M Hopkinton NH 27:29.8 8:52 8:10 5:39
41 2/5 M40-44 31 Eric Boucher 42 M Amherst NH 27:30.7 8:52 8:11 0:26
42 3/5 M40-44 13 Michael Popham 41 M Bedford NH 27:43.1 8:56 8:24 0:39
43 5/6 M45-49 36 Clinton Swett 45 M Auburn NH 27:45.3 8:56 8:26 7:48
44 1/4 M60-64 33 Stuart Siegler 61 M Alton Bay NH 28:05.0 9:03 8:45 Winner
45 1/11 F40-44 51 Patty Stella 40 F Derry NH 28:12.7 9:05 8:53 Winner
46 3/12 F45-49 65 Monique Warr 49 F Center Barnstead NH 28:16.0 9:06 8:56 4:56
47 2/2 M20-24 43 Connor Safstrom 21 M Merrimack NH 28:18.1 9:07 8:59 7:27
48 5/8 M50-54 42 Stephen Carroll 53 M Manchester NH 28:32.5 9:12 9:13 5:41
49 2/11 F40-44 45 Nicole Downing 44 F Middleton NH 28:32.5 9:12 9:13 0:20
50 3/11 F40-44 64 Sheila Wilson 42 F Acworth NH 28:51.9 9:18 9:32 0:39
51 4/12 F45-49 24 Keri Sexton 46 F Auburn NH 28:57.9 9:20 9:38 5:38
52 2/10 F50-54 53 Naomi Girouard 50 F Belmont NH 28:58.4 9:20 9:39 4:01
53 2/2 F13-19 25 Sydney Sexton 15 F Auburn NH 29:23.0 9:28 10:03 5:59
54 2/4 M60-64 60 Steve O'Donnell 60 M Waltham MA 29:26.8 9:29 10:07 1:22
55 5/12 F45-49 85 Jill Ober 45 F Laconia NH 29:31.2 9:31 10:12 6:12
56 4/5 M40-44 52 Micheal Martineau 41 M Contoocook NH 29:47.9 9:36 10:28 2:43
57 1/1 F25-29 50 Casey Morrison 25 F Weare NH 29:48.3 9:36 10:29 Winner
58 6/6 M45-49 63 Bill Ducasse 46 M Epsom NH 29:54.2 9:38 10:35 9:57
59 1/13 F55-59 67 Debra Shaw 56 F Londonderry NH 30:01.4 9:40 10:42 Winner
60 3/8 F35-39 75 Jill Ruddon-Benedum 36 F Nashua NH 30:07.5 9:42 10:48 7:20
61 6/12 F45-49 57 Jennifer Tine 45 F Contoocook NH 30:31.0 9:50 11:11 7:11
62 2/13 F55-59 54 Kathy Denoncour 59 F Concord NH 30:36.7 9:52 11:17 0:35
63 4/11 F40-44 80 Chelsea Browne 40 F Manchester NH 30:49.6 9:56 11:30 2:37
64 4/8 F35-39 79 Crystal Heath 38 F Warren NH 30:57.2 9:58 11:38 8:10
65 3/10 F50-54 77 Christina Dube 52 F Exeter NH 31:47.6 10:14 12:28 6:50
66 1/3 F30-34 94 Stephanie Milbury 33 F Manchester NH 32:08.8 10:21 12:49 Winner
67 2/3 F30-34 81 Katherine Grzyb 33 F Dracut MA 32:15.7 10:24 12:56 0:07
68 4/10 F50-54 87 Jennifer Finnegan 50 F Raymond NH 32:27.9 10:27 13:08 7:30
69 7/12 F45-49 70 Ericka Swett 45 F Auburn NH 32:36.4 10:30 13:17 9:17
70 3/13 F55-59 61 Deborah Mitchell 56 F Milford NH 32:43.3 10:32 13:24 2:42
71 4/13 F55-59 82 Nancy Brome 59 F Manchester NH 32:55.2 10:36 13:36 2:54
72 8/12 F45-49 73 Cathleen Thompson 45 F Nashua NH 33:01.6 10:38 13:42 9:42
73 5/13 F55-59 78 Laura Keeley 55 F Londonderry NH 33:08.8 10:41 13:49 3:07
74 6/8 M50-54 55 Robert Hoffman 50 M Bedford NH 33:11.4 10:41 13:52 10:20
75 6/7 M55-59 91 Damian Mangini 58 M Bedford NH 33:34.4 10:49 14:15 11:44
76 5/8 F35-39 92 Kristen Bryson 35 F Tewksbury MA 33:41.2 10:51 14:22 10:54
77 6/13 F55-59 62 Denise Whittemore 56 F Dunstable MA 34:28.3 11:06 15:09 4:27
78 5/5 M40-44 74 Brandon Hall 40 M Nashua NH 34:50.9 11:13 15:31 7:46
79 5/10 F50-54 101 Kerri Haskins 51 F Danville NH 35:21.8 11:23 16:02 10:24
80 7/13 F55-59 102 Aida Phillips 55 F Nashua NH 35:36.1 11:28 16:17 5:35
81 7/8 M50-54 111 Stephen Burke 51 M Fremont NH 35:51.8 11:33 16:32 13:00
82 8/8 M50-54 69 Robert Faust 50 M Raymond NH 36:16.7 11:41 16:57 13:25
83 9/12 F45-49 112 Theresa Grow 45 F Center Barnstead NH 36:34.1 11:47 17:15 13:15
84 7/7 M55-59 110 William Peters 59 M Manchester NH 37:00.4 11:55 17:41 15:10
85 3/4 M60-64 149 Phil Petschek 61 M Chelmsford MA 37:03.1 11:56 17:44 8:59
86 6/10 F50-54 95 Lisa Deneill 53 F Merrimack NH 37:10.8 11:59 17:51 12:13
87 5/11 F40-44 114 Jessy-Lyn Tetro 42 F Weare NH 37:15.8 12:00 17:56 9:03
88 4/4 M60-64 84 Raymond Skwierczynski 60 M Andover MA 37:37.6 12:07 18:18 9:33
89 8/13 F55-59 96 Laurie Provencher 58 F Nashua NH 37:56.3 12:13 18:37 7:55
90 1/1 M70-74 105 George Sheldon 70 M Nashua NH 38:17.1 12:20 18:58 Winner
91 6/11 F40-44 113 Kerri Boucher 41 F Amherst NH 38:24.3 12:22 19:05 10:12
92 7/10 F50-54 152 Lisa McPhail 54 F Londonderry NH 38:33.5 12:25 19:14 13:36
93 6/8 F35-39 76 Katie Hardy 36 F Hollis NH 38:55.1 12:32 19:36 16:08
94 7/11 F40-44 71 Allison L Walls 41 F Tilton NH 39:07.7 12:36 19:48 10:55
95 2/5 F65-69 131 Nancy Guilfoyle 68 F Townsend MA 39:27.6 12:43 20:08 12:11
96 10/12 F45-49 104 Heather Taylor 45 F Concord NH 39:55.9 12:52 20:36 16:36
97 8/11 F40-44 118 Melanie Harding 41 F Manchester NH 40:25.9 13:01 21:06 12:13
98 2/2 M65-69 109 Tom Raffio 65 M Bow NH 40:53.6 13:10 21:34 15:46
99 3/5 F65-69 133 Kathy Roux 67 F Manchester NH 41:01.6 13:13 21:42 13:45
100 4/5 F65-69 134 Ann Tassinari 68 F Beverly MA 41:38.7 13:25 22:19 14:22
101 9/13 F55-59 99 Kim Cushion 57 F Dunstable MA 41:57.1 13:31 22:38 11:56
102 5/5 F65-69 124 Denise Lyddy 65 F Nashua NH 41:58.9 13:31 22:39 14:42
103 8/10 F50-54 136 Kate Robichaud 51 F Antrim NH 43:02.5 13:52 23:43 18:05
104 3/3 F30-34 128 Courtney Mattingly 30 F Bedford NH 43:28.8 14:00 24:09 11:20
105 9/11 F40-44 86 Heidi Beineke 40 F Pelham NH 43:51.4 14:07 24:32 15:39
106 10/13 F55-59 122 Laurel Baerman 56 F Laconia NH 44:04.2 14:12 24:45 14:03
107 10/11 F40-44 119 Stacey Berger 41 F Warren NH 44:47.9 14:26 25:28 16:35
108 7/8 F35-39 143 Jennifer Thomas 35 F Plymouth NH 45:14.7 14:34 25:55 22:27
109 9/10 F50-54 130 Mindy Boyd 52 F Tyngsboro MA 45:56.2 14:48 26:37 20:59
110 11/13 F55-59 129 Patricia Underwood 56 F Londonderry NH 46:37.0 15:01 27:17 16:35
111 11/12 F45-49 147 Kellie Silveira 48 F Taunton MA 46:54.0 15:06 27:34 23:34
112 8/8 F35-39 142 Carin Whelehan 36 F Concord NH 47:21.3 15:15 28:02 24:34
113 12/13 F55-59 138 Michelle Shea La Sala 58 F Antrim NH 53:41.7 17:17 34:22 23:40
114 12/12 F45-49 137 Katie Mills 46 F Manchester NH 53:42.3 17:18 34:23 30:23
115 11/11 F40-44 151 Rebecca Acorn 40 F Bedford NH 55:25.9 17:51 36:06 27:13
116 10/10 F50-54 145 Holly Mandigo-Aly 54 F Hampton NH 1:05:10.7 20:59 45:51 40:13
117 13/13 F55-59 139 Heidi Enzmann 58 F Lexington MA 1:05:23.3 21:03 46:04 35:22