Arthritis Foundation Jingle Bell Run - New Hampshire
Manchester, NH 12/04/2022
Results by Millennium Running

Place Div/Tot Div Bib Name Age Sex City State Guntime Nettime Pace
1 1/3 MOPEN 100 Sean McCauley 30 M 16:37 16:36.4 5:21
2 2/3 MOPEN 142 Nolan Roberts 29 M Concord NH 16:45 16:44.2 5:24
3 3/3 MOPEN 98 Myles Matteson 38 M 18:13 18:11.1 5:52
4 1/3 FOPEN 55 Amber Ferreira 40 F Concord NH 18:43 18:40.8 6:01
5 2/3 FOPEN 182 Lindsay Weigel 30 F Concord NH 19:21 19:20.4 6:14
6 1/6 M40-49 126 Brian Nothnagel 43 M Concord NH 19:28 19:25.7 6:16
7 3/3 FOPEN 75 Rachel Jastrebsky 35 F Holderness NH 19:46 19:43.5 6:21
8 2/6 M40-49 77 Ryan Kelly 41 M Concord NH 20:23 20:20.2 6:33
9 1/7 M30-39 99 Shane McCarthy 33 M Derry NH 21:03 21:00.9 6:46
10 1/3 M20-29 168 John Surette 28 M Hudson NH 21:09 21:05.8 6:48
11 1/7 F20-29 41 Gabby Direnzo 26 F Concord NH 21:31 21:25.8 6:54
12 1/18 M50-59 96 Paul Martin 57 M Loudon NH 22:02 21:56.0 7:04
13 1/1 M14-19 139 Mychal Reynolds 15 M Andover NH 22:04 22:00.4 7:05
14 2/18 M50-59 50 Bruce Dyke 56 M Chichester NH 23:19 23:10.9 7:28
15 1/8 M60-69 21 John Brennan 67 M North Kingstown RI 23:22 23:18.4 7:31
16 2/7 M30-39 51 Christopher Ekblom 39 M Derry NH 23:25 23:19.8 7:31
17 1/12 F30-39 73 Veronica Hytner 32 F Bow NH 23:46 23:37.9 7:37
18 3/18 M50-59 74 Martin Janoschek 56 M Concord NH 23:54 23:42.7 7:38
19 2/8 M60-69 161 Jim Soukup 60 M Auburn NH 24:00 23:54.3 7:42
20 4/18 M50-59 200 James Gray 52 M Wellesley MA 24:14 24:01.9 7:45
21 1/24 F40-49 125 Rebecca Noe 47 F Derry NH 24:07 24:02.8 7:45
22 5/18 M50-59 127 Jeff Novotny 54 M Manchester NH 24:10 24:10.0 7:47
23 1/6 M0-13 87 William Licata 12 M Hopkinton NH 24:13 24:12.9 7:48
24 2/12 F30-39 153 Joey Scollan 39 F Merrimack NH 24:33 24:25.7 7:52
25 1/17 F50-59 95 Lisa Martin 59 F Loudon NH 24:42 24:35.2 7:55
26 2/17 F50-59 3 Ellen Raffio 54 F Bow NH 24:47 24:42.3 7:58
27 1/7 F60-69 18 Pat Bourgault 64 F Concord NH 25:26 25:17.6 8:09
28 2/7 F60-69 53 Loretta Engler 69 F 25:41 25:37.5 8:15
29 3/12 F30-39 129 Katie Ormond 34 F 25:42 25:39.3 8:16
30 6/18 M50-59 111 James Monahan 59 M 26:12 26:04.4 8:24
31 3/7 F60-69 70 Stephanie Hevenor 64 F North Kingstown RI 26:22 26:11.4 8:26
32 3/8 M60-69 71 Paul Horvath 63 M Somersworth NH 26:32 26:26.9 8:31
33 4/12 F30-39 94 Kelsea Marchand 30 F Manchester NH 27:18 26:35.4 8:34
34 2/24 F40-49 69 Heather Hesse 45 F Concord NH 26:57 26:45.8 8:37
35 3/17 F50-59 108 Lisa Melanson 56 F Concord NH 26:58 26:49.7 8:39
36 5/12 F30-39 169 Jocelyn Tanner 31 F Webster NH 27:02 26:58.1 8:41
37 1/4 M70-79 180 Tom Walton 73 M Contoocook NH 27:03 26:59.1 8:42
38 7/18 M50-59 34 Brian Cournoyer 55 M Concord NH 27:15 27:07.0 8:44
39 8/18 M50-59 147 Stephen Rook 50 M Bow NH 27:24 27:17.1 8:47
40 6/12 F30-39 157 Shantelle Sinotte 32 F Manchester NH 27:22 27:19.0 8:48
41 9/18 M50-59 115 Rich Morrissey 57 M Concord NH 27:57 27:45.4 8:57
42 2/3 M20-29 138 Alex Proulx 28 M Goffstown NH 28:02 27:46.3 8:57
43 2/4 M70-79 82 David Lefrancois 70 M 27:52 27:51.3 8:58
44 3/24 F40-49 78 Melissa Kendall 41 F Derry NH 28:03 27:58.8 9:01
45 4/7 F60-69 140 Margie Riforgiato 65 F Conway NH 28:07 28:06.6 9:03
46 5/7 F60-69 121 Mary Nagel 65 F Gilmanton NH 28:14 28:07.1 9:04
47 4/24 F40-49 130 Sonia Parisi-Riley 49 F Atkinson NH 28:26 28:13.7 9:06
48 5/24 F40-49 10 Daisy Atkinson 44 F Manchester NH 28:41 28:23.0 9:09
49 4/17 F50-59 119 Tina Mulleavey 51 F Loudon NH 28:42 28:30.0 9:11
50 10/18 M50-59 11 Todd Atkinson 52 M Manchester NH 28:49 28:31.2 9:11
51 5/17 F50-59 160 Kathleen Soukup 50 F Auburn NH 28:54 28:46.5 9:16
52 6/24 F40-49 120 Dre Muschett 43 F Concord NH 28:54 28:47.9 9:17
53 2/7 F20-29 178 Sara Vose 28 F Goffstown NH 29:11 28:54.5 9:19
54 3/7 M30-39 102 Jacob McManus 33 M Atkinson NH 29:43 29:19.1 9:27
55 7/12 F30-39 101 Wendy McManus 35 F Atkinson NH 29:44 29:19.1 9:27
56 6/17 F50-59 42 Martha Doelle 57 F Enfield NH 29:37 29:21.3 9:27
57 8/12 F30-39 81 Margaret Larpenter 31 F Newport NH 30:01 29:47.2 9:36
58 7/17 F50-59 84 Sarah Lester 52 F Andover NH 30:11 29:56.9 9:39
59 9/12 F30-39 58 Devin Funk 34 F Pittsfield NH 30:10 30:04.2 9:41
60 7/24 F40-49 46 Sabrina Dunlap 40 F Hopkinton NH 30:35 30:07.5 9:42
61 8/24 F40-49 155 Elizabeth Sides 46 F Hopkinton NH 30:36 30:09.9 9:43
62 1/11 F14-19 195 Rachel Zhao 15 F Wellesley MA 30:26 30:14.0 9:44
63 9/24 F40-49 183 Barbara Weiss 46 F 30:33 30:19.7 9:46
64 10/24 F40-49 137 Carolyn Preve 45 F 30:34 30:20.0 9:46
65 11/18 M50-59 32 Steven Coppola 53 M Lee NH 30:27 30:22.8 9:47
66 12/18 M50-59 97 Brent Mathieson 56 M Stratham NH 30:27 30:23.1 9:47
67 11/24 F40-49 85 Michelle Lewis 48 F Canterbury NH 30:37 30:25.9 9:48
68 4/7 M30-39 171 Jay Travelyn 38 M Manchester NH 31:07 30:25.9 9:48
69 10/12 F30-39 33 Elizabeth Costello 34 F Loudon NH 31:16 30:52.0 9:57
70 8/17 F50-59 17 Annette Blake 53 F Loudon NH 31:15 31:08.3 10:02
71 12/24 F40-49 49 Amily Dunlap 47 F Amherst NH 31:35 31:08.7 10:02
72 13/24 F40-49 103 Stacey Meade 42 F Shrewsbury MA 31:50 31:24.6 10:07
73 4/8 M60-69 62 Christopher Gilman 63 M Hudson NH 31:39 31:28.2 10:08
74 11/12 F30-39 31 Hannah Cleary 39 F Londonderry NH 31:53 31:38.1 10:11
75 9/17 F50-59 68 Wendi Guillette 50 F Auburn NH 31:53 31:38.5 10:12
76 13/18 M50-59 92 Daniel Lynch 55 M Hopkinton NH 32:16 32:06.4 10:21
77 3/7 F20-29 80 Lindsey Ladd 21 F Enfield NH 33:14 32:57.2 10:37
78 3/6 M40-49 188 Steven Whitley 44 M Hopkinton NH 33:40 33:14.1 10:42
79 2/6 M0-13 187 Jackson Whitley 9 M Hopkinton NH 33:40 33:34.1 10:49
80 1/8 F0-13 154 Coco Sides 9 F Hopkinton NH 34:18 33:53.8 10:55
81 5/7 M30-39 179 Brian Vose 30 M Marlborough NH 34:46 34:20.7 11:04
82 4/7 F20-29 151 Danielle Scadova 29 F Marlborough NH 34:45 34:21.7 11:04
83 2/11 F14-19 90 Bridget Lynch 18 F Hopkinton NH 34:36 34:27.3 11:06
84 10/17 F50-59 114 Stephanie Morrissey 55 F Concord NH 34:51 34:39.9 11:10
85 14/18 M50-59 2 Steven Taylor 52 M Sterling VA 35:03 34:50.8 11:13
86 5/8 M60-69 116 Chris Mosca 65 M Augusta ME 35:02 34:55.3 11:15
87 4/6 M40-49 159 Matt Small 44 M Hopkinton NH 35:11 35:01.8 11:17
88 11/17 F50-59 91 Deborah Lynch 51 F Hopkinton NH 35:12 35:01.9 11:17
89 14/24 F40-49 158 Rachel Small 48 F Hopkinton NH 35:11 35:02.0 11:17
90 12/17 F50-59 131 Rachel Patten 52 F Allenstown NH 35:32 35:10.7 11:20
91 15/24 F40-49 143 Noelle Rohde 47 F Loudon NH 35:31 35:18.3 11:22
92 6/8 M60-69 63 Gary Girolimon 68 M Manchester NH 35:59 35:45.1 11:31
93 12/12 F30-39 83 Alyssa Lemmermann 32 F Concord NH 36:44 36:33.5 11:46
94 5/7 F20-29 24 Daria Casazza 24 F Salem NH 37:47 37:37.0 12:07
95 7/8 M60-69 123 David Nagel 66 M Gilmanton NH 38:27 37:50.4 12:11
96 3/6 M0-13 170 Eli Timoney 8 M Canterbury NH 38:55 38:46.0 12:29
97 13/17 F50-59 67 Melissa Grover 53 F Canterbury NH 39:13 39:03.8 12:35
98 4/6 M0-13 15 Zachary Beecher 8 M Concord NH 39:42 39:19.1 12:40
99 2/8 F0-13 25 Georgia Childs 10 F Hopkinton NH 40:15 39:51.0 12:50
100 6/7 F60-69 176 Anna Verderame 64 F Bow NH 39:59 39:55.9 12:52
101 3/8 F0-13 136 Sara Persechino 6 F Contoocook NH 40:34 40:08.8 12:56
102 16/24 F40-49 6003 Lisa Wangsness 49 F Hopkinton NH 40:34 40:09.5 12:56
103 4/8 F0-13 134 Kenley Persechino 9 F Contoocook NH 40:32 40:11.6 12:57
104 5/8 F0-13 26 Vivi Childs 8 F Hopkinton NH 40:35 40:14.2 12:58
105 8/8 M60-69 1 Tom Raffio 66 M Bow NH 41:06 41:06.0 13:14
106 14/17 F50-59 149 Jennifer Sawyer 58 F Wellesley MA 42:24 41:47.9 13:28
107 17/24 F40-49 38 Lisa Debenedictis 47 F Hudson NH 43:07 42:38.0 13:44
108 6/7 M30-39 122 Andrew Nagel 30 M Gilmanton NH 44:58 44:22.1 14:17
109 18/24 F40-49 184 Anna Wells 43 F Hopkinton NH 45:21 44:54.2 14:28
110 6/8 F0-13 5 Susie Agnese 10 F Amherst NH 45:24 45:04.6 14:31
111 5/6 M40-49 6 Michael Agnese 44 M Amherst NH 45:28 45:07.6 14:32
112 7/8 F0-13 185 Thea Wells 8 F Hopkinton NH 45:15 45:09.3 14:33
113 7/7 F60-69 148 Linda Russell 66 F Sandown NH 47:36 47:03.1 15:09
114 1/3 F70-79 109 Barbara Milne 79 F Manchester NH 47:37 47:03.7 15:09
115 3/11 F14-19 8 Elizabeth Allen 15 F Brookline MA 47:33 47:16.1 15:13
116 8/8 F0-13 23 Izzy Capodilupo 11 F Sudbury MA 48:33 48:13.3 15:32
117 4/11 F14-19 197 Bella Pomarico 18 F Brentwood NH 48:31 48:14.8 15:32
118 5/6 M0-13 6001 Drew Galizio 12 M Wayland MA 48:35 48:15.3 15:32
119 5/11 F14-19 196 Taylor Barbour 17 F East Kingston NH 48:31 48:15.4 15:32
120 19/24 F40-49 145 Tina Rondinone 49 F Dover NH 49:37 49:03.0 15:48
121 15/18 M50-59 146 Dave Rondinone 53 M Dover NH 49:38 49:03.9 15:48
122 6/7 F20-29 141 Lindsey Rizzo 28 F Bedford NH 50:27 49:46.5 16:02
123 16/18 M50-59 173 Clark Tully 56 M Northfield NH 50:12 49:48.8 16:02
124 15/17 F50-59 172 Michelle Tully 55 F Northfield NH 50:12 49:49.3 16:03
125 6002 Bailey Pitari Methuen MA 50:17 49:58.0 16:05
126 20/24 F40-49 44 Kara Dowal 43 F Concord NH 50:37 50:14.3 16:11
127 3/3 M20-29 167 Tyler Sullivan 25 M Bedford NH 50:58 50:17.1 16:12
128 21/24 F40-49 4 Rebecca Agnese 44 F Amherst NH 50:37 50:17.5 16:12
129 7/7 F20-29 174 Grace Turcotte 29 F Deering NH 51:38 50:56.8 16:24
130 22/24 F40-49 113 Heather Moreau 45 F Bow NH 51:38 50:57.9 16:25
131 7/7 M30-39 110 Alexander Molnar 36 M Tewksbury MA 53:05 52:36.9 16:57
132 17/18 M50-59 191 Jeffrey Wiley 55 M Bow NH 54:05 53:26.3 17:12
133 16/17 F50-59 189 Kathleen Wiley 55 F Bow NH 54:05 53:27.2 17:13
134 18/18 M50-59 45 Chris Doyon 54 M Eliot ME 54:13 53:34.9 17:15
135 17/17 F50-59 177 Carolyn Vose 52 F Walpole NH 53:54 53:35.6 17:15
136 6/6 M0-13 106 Samuel Meade 5 M Keene NH 53:55 53:35.8 17:16
137 6/11 F14-19 152 Christina Scalese 14 F West Boylston MA 54:44 54:27.2 17:32
138 7/11 F14-19 36 Maddie Cronan 16 F Ashland MA 54:45 54:28.1 17:32
139 8/11 F14-19 198 Isabella Mazza 18 F Madbury NH 55:19 55:03.0 17:44
140 9/11 F14-19 199 Kimi Hurer 18 F Scarborough ME 55:19 55:03.1 17:44
141 23/24 F40-49 163 Kelly Souza 43 F Portsmouth NH 57:31 57:08.5 18:24
142 24/24 F40-49 22 Elizabeth Capodilupo 47 F Sudbury MA 57:30 57:09.9 18:24
143 10/11 F14-19 162 Ella Souza 15 F Portsmouth NH 58:17 57:57.8 18:40
144 11/11 F14-19 66 Sylvie Green 15 F Rye Beach NH 58:16 58:01.0 18:41
145 3/4 M70-79 48 Bill Dunlap 71 M Hopkinton NH 59:29 59:00.8 19:00
146 2/3 F70-79 28 Jeanne Childs 73 F Hopkinton NH 59:54 59:24.0 19:08
147 6/6 M40-49 27 Rob Childs 43 M Hopkinton NH 59:56 59:27.0 19:09
148 4/4 M70-79 29 Bob Childs 74 M Hopkinton NH 59:58 59:29.0 19:09
149 3/3 F70-79 47 Sue Dunlap 70 F Hopkinton NH 59:35 59:34.5 19:11