14th Annual TangerFit 5k
Tilton, NH 10/02/2022
Results by Millennium Running

Place Div/Tot Div Bib Name Age Sex City State Guntime Nettime Pace
1 1/3 MOPEN 94 Colton Piper 28 M Dover NH 19:34 19:33.3 6:18
2 2/3 MOPEN 24 Patrick Goodwin 18 M Sanbornton NH 20:17 20:16.9 6:32
3 3/3 MOPEN 430 Kevin Dubia 35 M Ashland NH 20:25 20:23.1 6:34
4 1/13 M13-19 26 Brendan Goodwin 15 M Sanbornton NH 20:28 20:27.8 6:36
5 1/18 M20-29 290 Garrett Fortson 25 M Laconia NH 22:47 21:52.7 7:03
6 1/32 F60-69 443 Miae Jacobs 62 F Gilford NH 23:44 22:39.2 7:18
7 1/3 FOPEN 315 Deidre Cullen 36 F Tilton NH 22:43 22:41.9 7:19
8 2/3 FOPEN 297 Taryn Brassard 35 F Dunbarton NH 23:02 22:52.3 7:22
9 3/3 FOPEN 345 Eloise Abbott 11 F Sanbornton NH 23:15 23:08.9 7:28
10 1/11 M40-49 344 Chris Abbott 47 M Sanbornton NH 23:16 23:09.2 7:28
11 2/18 M20-29 425 Max Maynard 26 M Franklin NH 23:16 23:09.3 7:28
12 1/12 M30-39 100 Matt Sinclair 36 M Laconia NH 23:36 23:19.2 7:31
13 2/11 M40-49 191 Nicholas Campo 40 M Webster NH 23:45 23:40.8 7:38
14 1/55 F40-49 99 Sandra Blanc 45 F Milton NH 23:52 23:50.6 7:41
15 1/8 M0-12 306 Nathan Hoch 12 M Plymouth NH 24:04 24:02.1 7:45
16 3/11 M40-49 5 Derek Spears 41 M Laconia NH 24:46 24:42.1 7:58
17 3/18 M20-29 33 Christian Parenteau 24 M Sanbornton NH 25:10 25:06.5 8:05
18 2/13 M13-19 374 Wyatt Towne 13 M Bristol NH 25:15 25:09.8 8:06
19 1/34 F13-19 38 Averie Proulx 15 F Manchester NH 25:16 25:15.3 8:08
20 2/12 M30-39 47 Justin Cutillo 39 M Sanbornton NH 25:29 25:24.5 8:11
21 2/34 F13-19 192 Jessica Thompson-Weeks 15 F Webster NH 25:32 25:28.1 8:12
22 3/13 M13-19 226 Jacob Dumais 18 M Belmont NH 25:38 25:33.5 8:14
23 4/13 M13-19 233 Cody Annis 17 M Belmont NH 25:49 25:48.6 8:19
24 4/18 M20-29 177 Keith Styles 24 M Franklin NH 26:16 25:59.1 8:22
25 1/32 F20-29 44 Emily Bolduc 28 F Northfield NH 26:10 26:06.9 8:25
26 2/32 F20-29 367 Kim Sara Remick 28 F Laconia NH 26:31 26:21.6 8:30
27 3/32 F20-29 62 Sarah Morrissette 27 F Laconia NH 26:24 26:21.8 8:30
28 1/42 F30-39 30 Ashley Pevine 33 F Franklin NH 26:31 26:24.6 8:31
29 3/12 M30-39 412 Adrien Deshaies 36 M Gilford NH 26:36 26:26.2 8:31
30 1/13 M50-59 304 Thomas Bruno 51 M Moultonborough NH 26:47 26:36.3 8:34
31 5/13 M13-19 229 Kyle Dumais 15 M Belmont NH 26:47 26:41.3 8:36
32 4/11 M40-49 104 Scott Harlow 49 M Bedford NH 26:46 26:44.4 8:37
33 3/34 F13-19 42 Lily Webster 16 F Tilton NH 27:03 26:58.7 8:41
34 5/18 M20-29 370 Dylan Brothers 23 M Raymond NH 27:06 26:59.6 8:42
35 6/18 M20-29 244 Thomas Turpin 22 M Laconia NH 27:10 27:00.6 8:42
36 2/42 F30-39 4 Cecilia Stone 39 F Northfield NH 27:02 27:01.7 8:42
37 4/32 F20-29 392 Abagail Rivet 28 F Laconia NH 27:19 27:12.8 8:46
38 1/47 F50-59 243 Elizabeth Nixon 59 F Laconia NH 27:23 27:14.1 8:46
39 6/13 M13-19 289 Sean Venator 15 M Manchester NH 27:20 27:18.0 8:48
40 2/32 F60-69 299 Lorraine McPhillips 68 F Bethlehem NH 27:22 27:18.5 8:48
41 2/13 M50-59 394 Timothy Piper 53 M Tilton NH 27:46 27:44.8 8:56
42 5/32 F20-29 373 Victoria Wright 21 F Somersworth NH 27:53 27:46.0 8:57
43 2/55 F40-49 334 Jessica Trombetta 40 F Laconia NH 28:02 27:51.6 8:59
44 2/47 F50-59 238 Sara Dutton-Lapoint 58 F Hooksett NH 28:23 28:20.4 9:08
45 6/32 F20-29 61 Audrey Morrissette 29 F Laconia NH 28:32 28:29.1 9:11
46 1/8 M70-UP 152 Brian Byrne 75 M Concord NH 29:52 28:46.4 9:16
47 3/55 F40-49 347 Krystal Ort 41 F Meredith NH 29:10 28:57.1 9:20
48 7/13 M13-19 182 Ian Pope 14 M Franklin NH 29:12 29:10.0 9:24
49 4/55 F40-49 40 Lesley Pankhurst 45 F Meredith NH 29:22 29:13.3 9:25
50 7/32 F20-29 393 Jazzy Piper 21 F Tilton NH 29:16 29:14.0 9:25
51 3/42 F30-39 382 Lillian Olivier 36 F Sunapee NH 29:32 29:19.9 9:27
52 3/13 M50-59 91 John Stow 57 M Gilford NH 29:29 29:24.0 9:28
53 7/18 M20-29 387 Kelso Strong Cordy 23 M Dover NH 29:42 29:34.7 9:32
54 5/55 F40-49 46 Jill Ober 45 F Sanbornton NH 29:56 29:47.6 9:36
55 8/13 M13-19 261 Jude Valles 13 M Gilford NH 30:11 29:51.6 9:37
56 3/47 F50-59 376 Becky Kneeland 52 F Ashland NH 29:59 29:53.0 9:38
57 2/8 M0-12 183 Tucker Pope 12 M Franklin NH 29:59 29:56.9 9:39
58 5/11 M40-49 223 Kevin Holmes 48 M Hooksett NH 30:19 30:10.2 9:43
59 8/18 M20-29 145 Brian Lamontagne 29 M Gilford NH 30:40 30:16.8 9:45
60 2/8 M70-UP 41 Jonathan Powell 73 M Sanbornton NH 30:37 30:32.0 9:50
61 6/55 F40-49 28 Judith Kucera 48 F Moultonborough NH 31:24 31:13.7 10:04
62 4/47 F50-59 429 Heather Young 51 F Tilton NH 31:27 31:18.8 10:05
63 4/13 M50-59 428 Leif Martinson 56 M Northfield NH 31:29 31:20.9 10:06
64 9/18 M20-29 43 Craig Patenaude 27 M Northfield NH 31:30 31:26.2 10:08
65 5/47 F50-59 51 Nikki Wooster Goodwi 50 F Alexandria NH 31:45 31:32.0 10:09
66 8/32 F20-29 420 Raven Griffith 22 F Sanbornton NH 32:17 31:32.9 10:10
67 9/32 F20-29 109 Brianna Judkins 23 F Franklin NH 31:51 31:46.9 10:14
68 5/13 M50-59 245 Robert Turpin 58 M Laconia NH 32:09 31:54.5 10:17
69 9/13 M13-19 242 Ethan Stinson 17 M Meredith NH 32:09 32:01.2 10:19
70 4/34 F13-19 241 Victoria Kelly 16 F Northfield NH 32:10 32:02.0 10:19
71 10/18 M20-29 29 Michael Hodge 26 M Laconia NH 32:22 32:21.9 10:26
72 7/55 F40-49 219 Lauren Nelson 43 F Franklin NH 33:18 33:01.4 10:38
73 4/12 M30-39 246 Shawn Sinclair 37 M Laconia NH 35:39 33:32.7 10:48
74 4/42 F30-39 319 Beccah Riess 31 F Holderness NH 33:59 33:51.7 10:54
75 10/13 M13-19 236 Colby Vetter 17 M Belmont NH 34:01 34:00.1 10:57
76 8/55 F40-49 50 Kelly Webster 41 F Hooksett NH 35:01 34:56.3 11:15
77 3/8 M0-12 150 Carson Drouin 6 M Epsom NH 35:13 34:58.4 11:16
78 5/42 F30-39 149 Megan Drouin 31 F Epsom NH 35:22 35:07.8 11:19
79 6/47 F50-59 111 Bonnie Tisdale 52 F Bristol NH 36:13 35:10.1 11:20
80 6/42 F30-39 454 Natasha Frazier 34 F Laconia NH 36:13 35:10.3 11:20
81 7/47 F50-59 419 Elizabeth Griffith 59 F Sanbornton NH 35:58 35:14.0 11:21
82 9/55 F40-49 105 Elizabeth Harlow 48 F Bedford NH 35:16 35:15.9 11:22
83 7/42 F30-39 371 Kellie Hoyt 36 F Andover NH 35:32 35:22.9 11:24
84 10/55 F40-49 48 Jami Carson 41 F Amherst NH 35:34 35:32.7 11:27
85 5/34 F13-19 39 Kenzie Proulx 14 F Manchester NH 35:34 35:33.4 11:27
86 1/15 F0-12 49 Reese Carson 10 F Amherst NH 35:34 35:33.4 11:27
87 8/42 F30-39 411 Jessica Deshaies 34 F Gilford NH 35:50 35:40.4 11:29
88 11/18 M20-29 353 Christopher Rearick 23 M Bristol NH 37:38 35:40.4 11:29
89 4/8 M0-12 202 Levi Fernandez 12 M Laconia NH 36:31 35:42.2 11:30
90 6/11 M40-49 227 Jonathan Dumais 48 M Belmont NH 36:28 36:22.8 11:43
91 3/32 F60-69 216 Mary Kaplan 61 F Center Barnstead NH 36:44 36:25.8 11:44
92 2/15 F0-12 361 Henna Wooster Goodwi 10 F Alexandria NH 37:34 36:34.6 11:47
93 11/55 F40-49 263 Giegie Marrone 44 F Belmont NH 37:17 36:58.1 11:54
94 6/34 F13-19 426 Mary Osmer 17 F Sanbornton NH 37:58 37:36.5 12:07
95 7/34 F13-19 154 Allison Parry 16 F Tilton NH 37:58 37:36.6 12:07
96 9/42 F30-39 18 Shianna Bissen 31 F Andover NH 37:53 37:37.5 12:07
97 8/34 F13-19 267 Lauren MacDonald 16 F Tilton NH 37:58 37:37.6 12:07
98 1/10 F70-UP 148 Susan Edmunds 71 F Franklin NH 37:50 37:38.6 12:07
99 8/47 F50-59 407 Katja Fox 57 F Wolfeboro NH 38:19 37:55.4 12:13
100 12/55 F40-49 144 Kristen Finnie 42 F Franklin NH 38:31 38:08.1 12:17
101 10/32 F20-29 365 Andrea Daneault 27 F Alton NH 38:14 38:11.3 12:18
102 9/47 F50-59 364 Jill Daneault 55 F Alton NH 38:14 38:11.4 12:18
103 4/32 F60-69 20 Cheryl Adams 65 F Tilton NH 38:57 38:17.0 12:20
104 11/32 F20-29 101 Lindsey Judkins 25 F Franklin NH 38:34 38:29.5 12:24
105 13/55 F40-49 266 Jennifer MacDonald 48 F Tilton NH 39:03 38:42.3 12:28
106 5/8 M0-12 203 Luke Fernandez 10 M Laconia NH 40:23 39:33.4 12:44
107 5/32 F60-69 10 Cheri Caruso 62 F Northfield NH 41:54 40:05.0 12:55
108 9/34 F13-19 405 Kathleen Sheridan 17 F Tilton NH 40:35 40:13.5 12:57
109 14/55 F40-49 260 Jo-Ann Valles 48 F Gilford NH 40:32 40:13.8 12:57
110 6/32 F60-69 258 Holly Dombrowsky 60 F Gilford NH 40:45 40:33.5 13:04
111 6/13 M50-59 262 Daniel Dombrowsky 56 M Laconia NH 40:45 40:33.5 13:04
112 1/6 M60-69 9 Fred Caruso 63 M Northfield NH 42:28 40:39.0 13:06
113 7/32 F60-69 323 Colleen Murray 65 F Franklin NH 41:25 40:42.5 13:07
114 15/55 F40-49 19 Sebra Tardif 49 F Laconia NH 41:20 40:52.7 13:10
115 8/32 F60-69 21 Priscilla Picard 62 F New Hampton NH 41:20 40:53.3 13:10
116 9/32 F60-69 81 Carol Walker 64 F Franklin NH 41:11 40:53.3 13:10
117 16/55 F40-49 404 Michelle McDonald 48 F Meredith NH 42:44 41:31.5 13:22
118 10/42 F30-39 452 Shannon Morrissette 35 F Sanbornton NH 42:44 41:32.4 13:23
119 12/32 F20-29 157 Makayla Ainsworth 23 F Hooksett NH 42:30 41:37.2 13:24
120 12/18 M20-29 366 Taega Ainsworth 25 M Hooksett NH 42:30 41:37.7 13:24
121 13/32 F20-29 391 Delani Murphy 24 F Canterbury NH 42:10 42:02.6 13:32
122 10/47 F50-59 222 Geraldine Holmes 52 F Hooksett NH 42:29 42:20.2 13:38
123 11/47 F50-59 341 Chris Zuma 50 F Goffstown NH 42:31 42:24.4 13:39
124 11/42 F30-39 11 Traci Milbourne 38 F Northfield NH 44:41 42:51.4 13:48
125 17/55 F40-49 8 Tara Madison 49 F Franklin NH 44:41 42:51.6 13:48
126 18/55 F40-49 140 Brita Murch 42 F Freeport ME 44:20 42:54.6 13:49
127 3/15 F0-12 362 River Wooster Goodwi 6 F Alexandria NH 44:35 43:33.7 14:02
128 7/13 M50-59 360 Stephen Wooster Goodwi 53 M Alexandria NH 44:36 43:34.7 14:02
129 5/12 M30-39 64 Tony Burling 30 M Laconia NH 45:01 43:44.6 14:05
130 8/13 M50-59 432 James Phelps 51 M Laconia NH 44:51 44:37.5 14:22
131 12/47 F50-59 434 Lisa Phelps 51 F Laconia NH 44:51 44:38.4 14:23
132 19/55 F40-49 16 Heidi Pope 48 F Franklin NH 45:10 44:43.6 14:24
133 7/11 M40-49 181 Ken Pope 45 M Franklin NH 45:11 44:45.1 14:25
134 10/32 F60-69 252 Mary Constant 69 F Tilton NH 45:20 45:03.7 14:31
135 13/47 F50-59 130 Helen Altavesta 58 F Center Harbor NH 46:04 45:20.6 14:36
136 2/10 F70-UP 424 Paula May 72 F Laconia NH 46:29 45:46.5 14:44
137 10/34 F13-19 156 Deanna Desmarais 15 F Franklin NH 46:59 46:14.9 14:54
138 14/32 F20-29 159 Miranda Augustine 26 F Center Barnstead NH 47:19 46:24.9 14:57
139 11/34 F13-19 127 Reagan O'Neill 17 F Laconia NH 47:08 46:55.8 15:07
140 14/47 F50-59 155 Beth Desmarais 50 F Franklin NH 47:40 46:56.6 15:07
141 15/47 F50-59 253 Elaine Fowler 54 F Tilton NH 48:18 47:22.9 15:16
142 15/32 F20-29 410 Rebekah Joseph 27 F Boscawen NH 48:18 47:23.4 15:16
143 16/47 F50-59 348 Lori Graf-Merrigan 53 F Hooksett NH 48:39 47:38.7 15:21
144 11/32 F60-69 132 Hildegard McClintock 66 F Bristol NH 48:39 47:55.8 15:26
145 9/13 M50-59 327 John Raffensberger 56 M Keene NH 49:59 48:41.6 15:41
146 12/32 F60-69 1 Pamela Puleo 63 F Concord NH 53:01 48:42.5 15:41
147 4/15 F0-12 193 Isidora Campo 5 F Webster NH 48:50 48:43.6 15:41
148 12/42 F30-39 190 Hayley Campo 39 F Webster NH 48:54 48:47.8 15:43
149 13/18 M20-29 438 Edis Disdarevic 26 M Laconia NH 51:03 48:52.2 15:44
150 6/8 M0-12 343 Aiden Vintinner 12 M Laconia NH 50:38 49:01.4 15:47
151 13/42 F30-39 249 Ryan Boehner 34 F Meredith NH 50:01 49:05.0 15:48
152 14/42 F30-39 383 Brittany Dubia 32 F Tilton NH 50:01 49:05.7 15:49
153 7/8 M0-12 354 Matthew Rearick 12 M Bristol NH 50:47 49:22.1 15:54
154 20/55 F40-49 214 Akiesha Young 44 F Hill NH 51:04 50:01.4 16:07
155 5/15 F0-12 215 Hope Young 3 F Hill NH 51:04 50:01.7 16:07
156 6/15 F0-12 248 Jaylyn McGirr 9 F Winnisquam NH 52:20 50:32.6 16:17
157 3/8 M70-UP 421 Al Thibault 83 M Sanbornton NH 51:14 50:39.4 16:19
158 12/34 F13-19 117 Sophia Small 19 F Concord NH 51:37 50:50.6 16:22
159 11/13 M13-19 116 Gavin Martin 19 M Concord NH 51:38 50:51.8 16:23
160 15/42 F30-39 316 Marissa Whittier 34 F Tilton NH 51:12 50:54.5 16:24
161 16/42 F30-39 317 Samantha Sarson 32 F Tilton NH 51:12 50:55.1 16:24
162 13/32 F60-69 178 Debbie Tessier 60 F Northfield NH 51:54 51:16.1 16:31
163 21/55 F40-49 175 Semi Shin-Kenison 43 F Canterbury NH 51:55 51:16.6 16:31
164 22/55 F40-49 194 Melissa Genakos 43 F Gilford NH 51:55 51:22.5 16:33
165 14/32 F60-69 126 Karen Tardif 65 F Laconia NH 51:48 51:34.4 16:36
166 6/12 M30-39 294 Ryan Lally 30 M Center Harbor NH 52:42 51:37.6 16:38
167 16/32 F20-29 293 Holly Lally 28 F Center Harbor NH 52:42 51:37.7 16:38
168 17/47 F50-59 167 Sandra Grace 56 F Gilford NH 52:45 51:57.5 16:44
169 18/47 F50-59 147 Karen Seymour 57 F Laconia NH 52:45 51:57.6 16:44
170 7/12 M30-39 309 Michael Mitchell 33 M Bow NH 52:34 52:27.2 16:53
171 12/13 M13-19 328 Ian Raffensberger 18 M Keene NH 53:53 52:36.3 16:56
172 13/34 F13-19 329 Molly Raffensberger 18 F Keene NH 53:54 52:37.2 16:57
173 4/8 M70-UP 331 Brian Dubia 71 M Wolfeboro NH 53:37 52:39.7 16:57
174 19/47 F50-59 346 Stacey Dubia 50 F Concord NH 53:37 52:40.1 16:58
175 15/32 F60-69 330 Barbara Dubia 64 F Wolfeboro NH 53:37 52:41.5 16:58
176 23/55 F40-49 326 Sheri Raffensberger 49 F Keene NH 54:05 52:50.2 17:01
177 2/6 M60-69 431 Alan Monaghan 61 M Laconia NH 53:09 52:53.2 17:02
178 16/32 F60-69 427 Terry Monaghan 61 F Laconia NH 53:09 52:53.5 17:02
179 20/47 F50-59 59 Lisa Morrissette 57 F Laconia NH 54:19 53:04.7 17:06
180 8/11 M40-49 201 Chris Fernandez 49 M Laconia NH 54:04 53:14.3 17:09
181 3/10 F70-UP 422 Sue Thibault 84 F Sanbornton NH 53:52 53:16.3 17:09
182 24/55 F40-49 69 Erica Avery 43 F Laconia NH 54:09 53:18.2 17:10
183 17/32 F60-69 197 Donald Houle 61 F Laconia NH 54:09 53:18.3 17:10
184 21/47 F50-59 196 Denise Houle 57 F Laconia NH 54:10 53:18.8 17:10
185 17/32 F20-29 220 Kaleigh Nelson 20 F Franklin NH 54:11 53:20.1 17:10
186 18/32 F20-29 205 Maddie Wunsch 24 F Laconia NH 54:11 53:21.0 17:11
187 17/42 F30-39 71 Sarah Weeks 37 F Laconia NH 54:09 53:21.2 17:11
188 22/47 F50-59 184 Jeanne McCafferty 52 F Belmont NH 54:06 53:33.0 17:15
189 18/42 F30-39 189 Chantal Parsons 32 F Gilmanton NH 54:06 53:33.4 17:15
190 5/8 M70-UP 276 David Williams 82 M Alton NH 53:53 53:37.4 17:16
191 19/32 F20-29 251 Jessica Edson 28 F Northfield NH 54:06 53:41.8 17:17
192 23/47 F50-59 169 Karen Hickey 59 F Laconia NH 54:37 53:43.2 17:18
193 24/47 F50-59 174 Rebecca Rodgers 57 F Campton NH 54:38 53:44.7 17:18
194 25/55 F40-49 218 Karen Neuman 45 F Gilford NH 54:13 53:48.3 17:20
195 25/47 F50-59 200 Nicole Fernandez 50 F Laconia NH 54:56 54:07.5 17:26
196 3/6 M60-69 93 Bruce Thurston 69 M Gilford NH 55:08 54:19.3 17:30
197 14/18 M20-29 217 Bryce Baker 23 M Chichester NH 55:19 54:27.9 17:32
198 15/18 M20-29 207 Cameron Gifford 23 M Northfield NH 55:18 54:28.4 17:32
199 16/18 M20-29 206 Cody Beane 23 M Laconia NH 55:19 54:28.5 17:32
200 26/47 F50-59 112 Tina Julia 53 F Plymouth NH 56:06 55:08.0 17:45
201 20/32 F20-29 113 Madilyn Julia 25 F Plymouth NH 56:06 55:08.1 17:45
202 18/32 F60-69 98 Elaine Mac 61 F Gilmanton NH 55:48 55:09.4 17:46
203 19/32 F60-69 97 Jill Smith 61 F Gilmanton NH 55:49 55:09.6 17:46
204 20/32 F60-69 254 Sue Jensen 61 F Gilford NH 56:07 55:15.4 17:48
205 27/47 F50-59 114 Renee Flynn 52 F Alexandria NH 56:04 55:19.3 17:49
206 21/32 F20-29 397 Katie Laurent 29 F Watertown MA 56:47 55:54.3 18:00
207 19/42 F30-39 379 Ashley Bousquet 33 F Barnstead NH 56:18 55:56.0 18:01
208 26/55 F40-49 325 Christine Davis 49 F New Durham NH 56:18 55:56.4 18:01
209 14/34 F13-19 402 Aurea Laflamme 19 F Franklin NH 56:43 56:17.6 18:08
210 15/34 F13-19 385 Grace Cook 16 F Gilford NH 56:52 56:20.7 18:09
211 27/55 F40-49 257 Jennifer Russo 41 F Gilford NH 58:17 56:33.7 18:13
212 16/34 F13-19 314 Madison Liakas 15 F Belmont NH 58:08 56:35.0 18:13
213 17/34 F13-19 264 Molly Reposa 15 F Belmont NH 58:06 56:35.1 18:13
214 18/34 F13-19 87 Adeline Takantjas 15 F Belmont NH 58:08 56:36.0 18:14
215 19/34 F13-19 433 Emma Winslow 17 F Belmont NH 58:04 56:37.6 18:14
216 20/34 F13-19 268 Brooke Matthews 17 F Belmont NH 58:07 56:37.8 18:14
217 21/34 F13-19 232 Darci Stone 16 F Belmont NH 58:09 56:38.0 18:14
218 22/34 F13-19 295 Quinn Jewell 17 F Belmont NH 58:06 56:38.4 18:14
219 23/34 F13-19 312 Yelena Rodrigues 17 F Belmont NH 58:06 56:38.6 18:14
220 24/34 F13-19 436 Madison Ducharme 17 F Belmont NH 58:07 56:39.0 18:15
221 25/34 F13-19 296 Helena Papadopoulos 15 F Belmont NH 58:07 56:39.0 18:15
222 26/34 F13-19 322 Madison Carrier 15 F Belmont NH 58:10 56:39.2 18:15
223 27/34 F13-19 187 Mia Ray 15 F Belmont NH 58:11 56:39.4 18:15
224 28/34 F13-19 302 Madison Smith 15 F Belmont NH 58:10 56:39.5 18:15
225 29/34 F13-19 198 Katie Walker 15 F Belmont NH 58:11 56:41.6 18:15
226 30/34 F13-19 320 Jaelyn Nialetz 15 F Belmont NH 58:11 56:42.0 18:15
227 31/34 F13-19 324 Carly Drouin 18 F Belmont NH 58:08 56:42.1 18:16
228 10/13 M50-59 208 Jay McCaig 50 M Methuen MA 57:57 56:44.2 18:16
229 28/47 F50-59 209 Lori Page 51 F Methuen MA 57:58 56:44.6 18:16
230 22/32 F20-29 146 Katya Kozikowski 29 F New London NH 58:01 57:03.5 18:22
231 29/47 F50-59 72 Karen Klucky 57 F Concord NH 57:56 57:04.7 18:23
232 4/6 M60-69 73 George Klucky 67 M Concord NH 57:56 57:05.1 18:23
233 7/15 F0-12 283 Taryn Thibault 10 F New London NH 58:02 57:05.5 18:23
234 8/15 F0-12 284 Evalina Kozikowski 6 F New London NH 58:04 57:07.6 18:24
235 32/34 F13-19 386 Anna Cook 18 F Gilford NH 57:45 57:14.0 18:26
236 13/13 M13-19 406 Jesse Powers 17 M Gilford NH 57:45 57:14.1 18:26
237 21/32 F60-69 92 Karen Thurston 66 F Gilford NH 58:16 57:34.1 18:32
238 9/15 F0-12 84 Londynn Campione 10 F Gilford NH 58:16 57:34.8 18:32
239 22/32 F60-69 195 Robin Parsons 69 F Gilmanton NH 58:18 57:36.8 18:33
240 23/32 F60-69 247 Diane Mason 68 F Winnisquam NH 59:28 57:40.6 18:34
241 20/42 F30-39 336 Katie Naughton 39 F Gilford NH 58:31 58:00.9 18:41
242 24/32 F60-69 337 Judi Brown 60 F Rochester NH 58:48 58:07.3 18:43
243 8/12 M30-39 273 Tom Brown 32 M Gilford NH 59:08 58:26.5 18:49
244 21/42 F30-39 338 Teaghan Brown 31 F Rochester NH 59:09 58:27.5 18:49
245 30/47 F50-59 235 Jody Vetter 51 F Belmont NH 1:00:27 58:35.8 18:52
246 33/34 F13-19 237 Brooke Vetter 18 F Belmont NH 1:00:29 58:35.9 18:52
247 11/13 M50-59 234 Michael Vetter 55 M Belmont NH 1:00:29 58:39.0 18:53
248 28/55 F40-49 396 Becca Brownell-Smith 43 F Wolfeboro NH 59:23 58:48.9 18:56
249 31/47 F50-59 363 Tammi Mozier 55 F Belmont NH 59:51 58:50.7 18:57
250 32/47 F50-59 52 Lori Nash 52 F Concord NH 59:51 58:51.8 18:57
251 29/55 F40-49 179 Brooke Noonan 46 F Boscawen NH 59:53 58:54.6 18:58
252 33/47 F50-59 239 Lisa Clark 54 F Andover NH 59:54 58:55.2 18:58
253 5/6 M60-69 423 Bill Anderson 60 M Franklin NH 59:41 58:57.3 18:59
254 22/42 F30-39 388 Tracy Harris 35 F Northfield NH 1:00:36 58:58.3 18:59
255 10/15 F0-12 389 Ella Gurney 11 F Northfield NH 1:00:36 58:58.4 18:59
256 9/11 M40-49 272 Adam Cook 48 M Gilford NH 59:42 59:13.4 19:04
257 34/47 F50-59 199 Sherri Levesque 56 F Concord NH 1:00:23 59:17.8 19:06
258 35/47 F50-59 153 Stacey Jones 52 F Tilton NH 1:00:24 59:19.4 19:06
259 6/8 M70-UP 301 David McKay 84 M Sanbornton NH 59:41 59:20.3 19:06
260 36/47 F50-59 110 Christine Bogacz 55 F Concord NH 1:00:24 59:20.8 19:07
261 37/47 F50-59 123 Julie Guarente 51 F Manchester NH 1:00:24 59:20.8 19:07
262 30/55 F40-49 176 Tarra Sorell 43 F Gilford NH 1:00:25 59:30.1 19:10
263 23/42 F30-39 168 Theresa Hernandez 32 F Laconia NH 1:00:25 59:30.8 19:10
264 38/47 F50-59 339 Irene Mackes 54 F Belmont NH 1:00:39 59:32.3 19:10
265 31/55 F40-49 86 Edith Takantjas 44 F Belmont NH 1:00:39 59:32.3 19:10
266 25/32 F60-69 298 Judith Cook 61 F Laconia NH 1:00:14 59:37.9 19:12
267 24/42 F30-39 342 Theresa Vintinner 37 F Laconia NH 1:01:19 59:41.7 19:13
268 32/55 F40-49 256 Sarah Cook 44 F Gilford NH 1:00:14 59:44.6 19:14
269 26/32 F60-69 161 Katherine Buckley 63 F Meredith NH 1:00:27 59:47.6 19:15
270 33/55 F40-49 440 Melisa Duffey 47 F Hampton NH 1:01:37 59:56.1 19:18
271 25/42 F30-39 437 Toby McIntire 39 F Hampton NH 1:01:39 59:57.2 19:18
272 34/55 F40-49 439 Katie Duffey 45 F Hampton NH 1:01:54 1:00:12.7 19:23
273 9/12 M30-39 255 Matthew Lock 33 M Concord NH 1:01:31 1:00:19.3 19:25
274 35/55 F40-49 451 Veronica Iach 41 F Gilford NH 1:01:32 1:00:20.3 19:26
275 10/12 M30-39 164 Kenneth Constant 38 M Belmont NH 1:01:16 1:00:23.1 19:27
276 23/32 F20-29 163 Taylor Chavenelle 26 F Lochmere NH 1:01:17 1:00:23.1 19:27
277 26/42 F30-39 160 Amber Bissonnette 35 F Belmont NH 1:01:17 1:00:30.0 19:29
278 24/32 F20-29 23 Shannon Goodwin 21 F Sanbornton NH 1:01:36 1:00:40.0 19:32
279 12/13 M50-59 25 Sean Goodwin 50 M Sanbornton NH 1:01:37 1:00:40.5 19:32
280 11/12 M30-39 275 Brent Lemme 34 M Gilford NH 1:01:30 1:00:49.4 19:35
281 36/55 F40-49 221 Michelle Jenkinson 48 F Holderness NH 1:01:35 1:01:10.5 19:42
282 27/32 F60-69 188 Linda MacNeil 65 F Holderness NH 1:01:35 1:01:10.8 19:42
283 28/32 F60-69 305 Cynthia Bruno 63 F Moultonborough NH 1:01:35 1:01:12.2 19:42
284 39/47 F50-59 22 Heather Goodwin 53 F Sanbornton NH 1:01:36 1:01:12.8 19:43
285 40/47 F50-59 240 Audra Sullivan 54 F Holderness NH 1:01:45 1:01:20.5 19:45
286 37/55 F40-49 352 Heidi Rearick 45 F Bristol NH 1:03:23 1:01:24.8 19:47
287 8/8 M0-12 355 Odin Rearick 4 M Bristol NH 1:03:24 1:01:24.9 19:47
288 38/55 F40-49 250 Trina Feola 42 F Laconia NH 1:02:48 1:02:00.0 19:58
289 27/42 F30-39 369 Mellissa Svoboda 37 F Tilton NH 1:02:48 1:02:01.3 19:58
290 11/15 F0-12 139 Gracie Challenger 4 F Laconia NH 1:02:44 1:02:13.5 20:02
291 39/55 F40-49 368 Betty Zaremba 49 F Laconia NH 1:04:34 1:02:24.3 20:06
292 28/42 F30-39 416 Kathryn Martino 30 F Belmont NH 1:03:58 1:02:47.2 20:13
293 29/42 F30-39 415 Jade Hann 34 F Laconia NH 1:03:59 1:02:47.8 20:13
294 30/42 F30-39 453 Oana King 37 F Laconia NH 1:03:59 1:02:48.0 20:13
295 31/42 F30-39 137 Hillary Stanley 34 F Laconia NH 1:03:24 1:02:52.8 20:15
296 4/10 F70-UP 340 Pat Edsall 74 F Bedford NH 1:04:41 1:03:38.4 20:30
297 25/32 F20-29 231 Rebecca Haney 27 F Franklin NH 1:05:44 1:03:39.8 20:30
298 41/47 F50-59 230 Michele Haney 54 F Woodsville NH 1:05:44 1:03:40.3 20:30
299 12/15 F0-12 96 Mackenzie Reed 5 F Rumney NH 1:03:56 1:03:41.1 20:30
300 42/47 F50-59 95 Cindy Reed 59 F Rumney NH 1:03:56 1:03:41.3 20:30
301 5/10 F70-UP 310 Cheryl Sanborn 70 F Tilton NH 1:04:17 1:03:46.4 20:32
302 43/47 F50-59 3 Brenda Dorval 57 F Franklin NH 1:04:18 1:03:46.7 20:32
303 40/55 F40-49 212 Jenny Flack 42 F Belmont NH 1:05:20 1:04:11.2 20:40
304 32/42 F30-39 173 Haley Morrill 30 F Laconia NH 1:04:52 1:04:18.4 20:42
305 34/34 F13-19 213 Morgan Flack 15 F Belmont NH 1:05:36 1:04:25.5 20:45
306 41/55 F40-49 228 Linda Dumais 49 F Belmont NH 1:05:38 1:04:28.7 20:46
307 33/42 F30-39 63 Laura Leblanc 32 F Laconia NH 1:05:44 1:04:29.1 20:46
308 34/42 F30-39 332 Dena Hack 38 F Penacook NH 1:06:11 1:04:33.7 20:47
309 17/18 M20-29 286 Dylan Hall 27 M Laconia NH 1:05:51 1:04:34.8 20:48
310 26/32 F20-29 282 Arianna Moskovitz 26 F Laconia NH 1:05:54 1:04:37.4 20:49
311 27/32 F20-29 67 Lindsey Morrissette 23 F Laconia NH 1:05:52 1:04:38.1 20:49
312 10/11 M40-49 333 Matthew Rohr 41 M Penacook NH 1:06:12 1:04:38.9 20:49
313 12/12 M30-39 279 Chris Leblanc 38 M Laconia NH 1:05:54 1:04:40.4 20:49
314 42/55 F40-49 79 Amber Latorre 43 F Gilford NH 1:05:27 1:04:41.7 20:50
315 13/13 M50-59 55 Bruce Goldthwaite 55 M Franklin NH 1:05:30 1:04:42.7 20:50
316 43/55 F40-49 54 Tracy Goldthwaite 48 F Franklin NH 1:05:31 1:04:43.9 20:51
317 44/55 F40-49 90 Stefanie Bolduc 45 F Belmont NH 1:05:33 1:04:46.7 20:51
318 44/47 F50-59 377 Carrie Chandler 54 F Laconia NH 1:05:32 1:04:47.1 20:52
319 13/15 F0-12 85 Remzey Campione 7 F Gilford NH 1:05:35 1:04:49.1 20:52
320 35/42 F30-39 83 Justine Campione 39 F Gilford NH 1:05:34 1:04:49.6 20:52
321 36/42 F30-39 102 Katie Laroche 36 F Laconia NH 1:05:30 1:04:49.8 20:52
322 45/55 F40-49 303 Jodi Nugent 43 F Belmont NH 1:05:33 1:04:50.2 20:53
323 45/47 F50-59 82 Kathy Denutte 55 F Belmont NH 1:05:34 1:04:52.5 20:53
324 29/32 F60-69 6 Dee Laurent 62 F Laconia NH 1:05:53 1:04:54.3 20:54
325 46/55 F40-49 58 Teresa Wright 47 F Belmont NH 1:05:31 1:04:54.8 20:54
326 18/18 M20-29 381 White Charles 27 M Plymouth NH 1:05:56 1:04:55.1 20:54
327 28/32 F20-29 357 Vickey Mudgett 23 F Pembroke NH 1:06:35 1:05:15.2 21:01
328 6/10 F70-UP 186 Barbara Foote 70 F Laconia NH 1:06:41 1:05:17.9 21:02
329 7/10 F70-UP 78 Mary Ellis 73 F Lyman ME 1:06:42 1:05:18.6 21:02
330 37/42 F30-39 106 Sara Woodstock 38 F Tilton NH 1:07:19 1:05:37.2 21:08
331 47/55 F40-49 204 Jennifer Farnsworth 43 F Franklin NH 1:07:20 1:05:37.7 21:08
332 38/42 F30-39 124 Elizabeth Miller 31 F Tilton NH 1:07:20 1:05:38.0 21:08
333 48/55 F40-49 131 Alison Webber 40 F Bristol NH 1:07:20 1:05:40.5 21:09
334 30/32 F60-69 313 Kathleen Hibbard 66 F Concord NH 1:06:17 1:05:44.9 21:10
335 14/15 F0-12 409 Kali Hibbard 5 F Belmont NH 1:06:17 1:05:49.9 21:12
336 49/55 F40-49 435 Julieann Hennessy 49 F Franklin NH 1:06:25 1:05:54.7 21:13
337 31/32 F60-69 358 Debra R 60 F Franklin NH 1:07:41 1:05:55.0 21:13
338 39/42 F30-39 408 Tanya Ingram 32 F Belmont NH 1:06:23 1:05:55.2 21:14
339 40/42 F30-39 307 Danielle Jones 33 F Tilton NH 1:06:24 1:05:55.6 21:14
340 46/47 F50-59 375 Shari T 55 F Tilton NH 1:07:43 1:05:56.1 21:14
341 41/42 F30-39 308 Sherrie Kneeland 36 F Franklin NH 1:06:26 1:05:56.5 21:14
342 29/32 F20-29 455 Victoria Menz 29 F Tilton NH 1:07:42 1:05:56.9 21:14
343 15/15 F0-12 134 Madelyn R 1 F Tilton NH 1:07:44 1:05:57.6 21:14
344 42/42 F30-39 413 Sarah Depalma 33 F Manchester NH 1:06:26 1:05:57.8 21:14
345 50/55 F40-49 135 Vicki Menz 44 F Tilton NH 1:07:45 1:05:59.8 21:15
346 51/55 F40-49 133 Paula McDonough 44 F Tilton NH 1:07:46 1:06:00.0 21:15
347 7/8 M70-UP 77 David Ellis 72 M Lyman ME 1:09:16 1:07:51.5 21:51
348 8/8 M70-UP 68 Robert Ellis 80 M Sanbornton NH 1:09:19 1:07:54.4 21:52
349 8/10 F70-UP 76 Sharon Ellis 78 F No. Westport MA 1:09:17 1:07:54.9 21:52
350 9/10 F70-UP 74 Louise Ellis 79 F Sanbornton NH 1:09:19 1:07:56.5 21:53
351 32/32 F60-69 380 Barbara Spike 69 F Plymouth NH 1:10:15 1:08:23.1 22:01
352 6/6 M60-69 441 Charles Doullet 69 M Belmont NH 1:11:39 1:09:42.4 22:27
353 30/32 F20-29 265 Lillian Gilman 21 F Franklin NH 1:11:35 1:09:54.7 22:31
354 31/32 F20-29 31 Emma Gilman 23 F Franklin NH 1:11:37 1:09:56.6 22:31
355 47/47 F50-59 185 Tammy Lucier 50 F Laconia NH 1:11:38 1:09:56.7 22:31
356 52/55 F40-49 165 Diana Craigie 49 F Laconia NH 1:12:32 1:11:22.2 22:59
357 53/55 F40-49 171 Tami Jaquith 45 F Ashland NH 1:12:31 1:11:22.4 22:59
358 32/32 F20-29 172 Amber Loureiro 24 F Boscawen NH 1:12:35 1:11:25.3 23:00
359 10/10 F70-UP 403 Lois Bolduc 73 F Laconia NH 1:12:33 1:11:25.9 23:00
360 54/55 F40-49 170 Martha Hughes 47 F Campton NH 1:12:33 1:11:28.5 23:01
361 55/55 F40-49 287 Christina Lovering 43 F Franklin NH 1:12:54 1:12:12.8 23:15
362 11/11 M40-49 288 James Lovering 44 M Franklin NH 1:12:55 1:12:13.0 23:15