Run Before You Crawl 5k
Dover, NH 03/12/2022
Results by Millennium Running

Place Div/Tot Div Bib Name Age Sex City State Guntime Nettime Pace
1 1/1 MOPEN 255 Joshua Thorson 28 M Dover NH 15:54 15:53.8 5:07
2 1/8 M25-29 125 Zachary Switaj 29 M Rollinsford NH 16:18 16:17.1 5:15
3 2/8 M25-29 213 Christopher Dunn 27 M Kennebunk ME 16:42 16:41.5 5:23
4 1/6 M13-17 40 Zachary Pelletier 17 M Dover NH 17:37 17:36.3 5:40
5 1/7 M40-49 130 Tim Cox 48 M Northwood NH 17:41 17:40.4 5:42
6 3/8 M25-29 143 Peter Siess 29 M Amesbury MA 17:56 17:55.4 5:47
7 1/2 FOPEN 246 Corey Dowe 28 F North Conway NH 18:10 18:09.7 5:51
8 1/17 M50-59 251 Casey Carroll 50 M Dover NH 18:13 18:11.1 5:52
9 1/29 M30-39 141 Frank Nordaby 32 M Somersworth NH 19:23 19:21.7 6:14
10 1/4 M18-24 175 Tyler Millette 21 M Barrington NH 19:31 19:28.9 6:17
11 1/7 F18-24 136 Kelsey Pine 21 F Strafford NH 19:37 19:36.8 6:19
12 2/4 M18-24 156 Carlton Robie 24 M Dover NH 19:43 19:40.6 6:20
13 2/6 M13-17 97 Ethan Fiorenza 16 M Dover NH 20:16 20:12.6 6:31
14 2/29 M30-39 98 Jaskiel McDowell 31 M Manchester NH 21:01 20:47.9 6:42
15 2/17 M50-59 47 Chris Neugebauer 53 M Dover NH 20:56 20:53.8 6:44
16 3/29 M30-39 119 Adam Gaudreault 32 M Rochester NH 20:58 20:55.3 6:45
17 4/29 M30-39 161 Vincent Lyon 33 M Dover NH 21:39 21:35.6 6:57
18 2/7 F18-24 176 Tessa Millette 18 F Barrington NH 21:52 21:39.7 6:59
19 5/29 M30-39 252 Vincent Hayes 33 M Portsmouth NH 21:56 21:52.3 7:03
20 3/17 M50-59 142 Mark Fisher 54 M Dover NH 22:03 21:59.2 7:05
21 3/4 M18-24 249 Donivan Dimaria 19 M Dover NH 22:24 22:17.0 7:11
22 1/10 F25-29 121 Jenna Donais 25 F Dover NH 22:30 22:25.9 7:14
23 1/19 F30-39 180 Megan Giguere 37 F Dover NH 22:31 22:28.6 7:15
24 1/2 F13-17 109 Ashley Fecteau 16 F Lebanon ME 22:40 22:37.3 7:17
25 2/7 M40-49 217 Mark Dakin 48 M Dover NH 22:41 22:38.8 7:18
26 221 Evangeline Alexander 22:41 22:39.3 7:18
27 2/19 F30-39 202 Maggie Woodward 30 F Dover NH 23:07 22:46.9 7:20
28 6/29 M30-39 24 Ian Mullins 30 M Dover NH 22:54 22:46.9 7:20
29 7/29 M30-39 181 Bryan Towle 39 M Dover NH 22:53 22:49.5 7:21
30 8/29 M30-39 99 Aaron Costello 33 M Loudon NH 23:14 22:59.9 7:25
31 9/29 M30-39 137 Jonathan Fairman 39 M Dover NH 23:14 23:04.2 7:26
32 10/29 M30-39 254 Noel Deserres 31 M Dover NH 23:31 23:26.3 7:33
33 1/23 F50-59 35 Laura Towle 56 F Dover NH 24:04 24:00.2 7:44
34 2/10 F25-29 91 Caroline Kanaskie 26 F Dover NH 24:15 24:10.3 7:47
35 1/15 F40-49 96 Taryn Litterbrant 44 F Dover NH 24:17 24:11.5 7:48
36 11/29 M30-39 56 Scott Sanders 36 M Dover NH 24:20 24:16.6 7:49
37 12/29 M30-39 16 John Shatinsky 36 M Rochester NH 24:25 24:19.4 7:50
38 3/19 F30-39 139 Katie Orr 36 F Stratham NH 24:36 24:29.7 7:54
39 4/17 M50-59 233 Jim Nute 53 M Dover NH 24:58 24:52.2 8:01
40 2/2 F13-17 41 Luisa Pelletier 15 F Dover NH 24:54 24:52.5 8:01
41 2/23 F50-59 234 Kim Nute 52 F Dover NH 25:05 24:58.7 8:03
42 3/23 F50-59 192 Bethany Boksanski 55 F York ME 25:22 25:15.9 8:08
43 1/18 M60-UP 34 Dennis Towle 63 M Dover NH 25:23 25:19.3 8:09
44 3/6 M13-17 42 Keenan Burgess 13 M Saco ME 25:32 25:27.5 8:12
45 2/18 M60-UP 223 John Hammond 67 M Wolfeboro NH 25:37 25:29.8 8:13
46 4/19 F30-39 207 Sarah Lapierre 37 F Dover NH 25:55 25:43.3 8:17
47 3/18 M60-UP 93 Francis Lamy 60 M Durham NH 26:23 25:45.9 8:18
48 5/19 F30-39 67 Amanda Lapierre 37 F Rochester NH 25:59 25:50.5 8:20
49 6/19 F30-39 166 Vanessa Richards 32 F Portsmouth NH 26:02 25:50.6 8:20
50 4/4 M18-24 72 Robbie Bourdeau 18 M Wolfeboro NH 26:20 25:57.3 8:22
51 4/18 M60-UP 253 Bob Kintz 62 M Portsmouth NH 26:17 26:05.4 8:24
52 5/18 M60-UP 245 Brian Gallagher 72 M Dover NH 26:20 26:06.0 8:25
53 13/29 M30-39 235 Alex Foster 35 M Dover NH 26:31 26:12.4 8:27
54 14/29 M30-39 87 Thomas Tierney 35 M Dover NH 26:36 26:13.8 8:27
55 15/29 M30-39 88 Aaron Jarzombek 33 M Dover NH 26:35 26:13.9 8:27
56 16/29 M30-39 167 Casey Potter 33 M Rochester NH 26:49 26:37.6 8:35
57 1/8 F60-UP 225 Jean Schwab 62 F Dover NH 26:47 26:40.4 8:36
58 2/15 F40-49 120 Juel Cooper 41 F Dover NH 27:16 27:06.9 8:44
59 3/10 F25-29 37 Emilie Schleicher 29 F Berwick ME 27:25 27:14.9 8:47
60 6/18 M60-UP 201 Brian Woodward 63 M Dover NH 27:16 27:15.7 8:47
61 4/23 F50-59 66 Jenni Knowles 50 F South Berwick ME 27:32 27:20.2 8:48
62 5/17 M50-59 9 Mike Palczynski 59 M Dover NH 27:27 27:20.4 8:48
63 6/17 M50-59 14 Ted Clark 54 M Lisbon Falls ME 27:30 27:21.6 8:49
64 7/19 F30-39 86 Samantha Stevens 37 F Dover NH 27:39 27:33.0 8:53
65 7/17 M50-59 116 Robert Gordon 58 M Dover NH 27:52 27:33.4 8:53
66 17/29 M30-39 92 Timothy Dunn 37 M Nottingham NH 27:49 27:35.0 8:53
67 4/8 M25-29 43 Tommy O’Connell 29 M Dover NH 27:48 27:39.5 8:55
68 4/6 M13-17 134 Theo Sawyer 13 M Dover NH 27:48 27:44.4 8:56
69 18/29 M30-39 212 Tyler Easley 30 M Rochester NH 28:02 27:53.3 8:59
70 4/10 F25-29 113 Emily Gibson 27 F Portsmouth NH 28:20 27:58.3 9:01
71 1/5 F0-12 64 Sadie Wagoner 12 F Dover NH 28:22 28:11.7 9:05
72 5/10 F25-29 44 Haley O’Connell 29 F Dover NH 28:26 28:16.8 9:07
73 8/17 M50-59 209 Jason Lucey 50 M Dover NH 28:52 28:30.6 9:11
74 8/19 F30-39 123 Nicole Duchesne 34 F Dover NH 29:01 28:50.7 9:18
75 9/19 F30-39 122 Ashley St. Laurent 32 F Rollinsford NH 29:01 28:52.6 9:18
76 3/15 F40-49 258 Jesse Morrell 45 F Lee NH 29:24 29:03.3 9:22
77 5/8 M25-29 57 Corey MacKoul 29 M Dover NH 29:18 29:09.3 9:24
78 7/18 M60-UP 227 Jack Bridges 66 M Dover NH 29:17 29:12.0 9:24
79 10/19 F30-39 19 Chelsea Driscoll 34 F Dover NH 29:27 29:18.0 9:26
80 19/29 M30-39 162 Jason McCluskey 39 M Durham NH 29:45 29:28.0 9:30
81 20/29 M30-39 259 Ricky Ruger 36 M Dover NH 29:56 29:41.3 9:34
82 9/17 M50-59 101 Brian Dubreuil 50 M Dover NH 30:31 30:18.5 9:46
83 21/29 M30-39 33 Earl Sires 34 M Dover NH 30:47 30:23.2 9:47
84 5/6 M13-17 74 Rylan Bourdeau 14 M Wolfeboro NH 30:54 30:31.0 9:50
85 6/6 M13-17 77 Brody Chaisson 13 M Wolfeboro NH 30:55 30:31.9 9:50
86 8/18 M60-UP 118 John Robertson 66 M Dover NH 30:51 30:37.5 9:52
87 9/18 M60-UP 22 Kevin Charles 67 M Dover NH 31:09 30:53.0 9:57
88 22/29 M30-39 90 Patrick Manning 37 M Dover NH 31:15 31:11.3 10:03
89 6/8 M25-29 52 Kyle Higgins 28 M Dover NH 31:34 31:12.8 10:03
90 23/29 M30-39 38 Matthew Schleicher 32 M Berwick ME 31:28 31:17.4 10:05
91 3/7 F18-24 70 Shira Linowes 23 F Dover NH 31:36 31:26.3 10:08
92 5/23 F50-59 10 Denise Dolinsky 53 F Northwood NH 31:48 31:31.8 10:09
93 4/15 F40-49 230 Pamela Burgess 48 F Dover NH 31:46 31:40.2 10:12
94 10/18 M60-UP 84 Dave Bovee 65 M Dover NH 31:46 31:40.6 10:12
95 24/29 M30-39 8 Islam Karkour 38 M Dover NH 32:20 32:01.3 10:19
96 6/10 F25-29 53 Liza Degenring 27 F Dover NH 32:33 32:11.5 10:22
97 3/7 M40-49 146 Jonah Perez 41 M Rochester NH 32:44 32:16.6 10:24
98 6/23 F50-59 89 Suzanne Reynolds 58 F Dover NH 32:43 32:30.1 10:28
99 11/18 M60-UP 261 David Landry 62 M Dover NH 32:57 32:39.9 10:31
100 7/10 F25-29 171 Erin Peirson 27 F Hampton NH 33:06 32:46.1 10:33
101 2/8 F60-UP 205 Lois Pinsince 70 F Somersworth NH 33:15 33:04.0 10:39
102 25/29 M30-39 32 Terry Locke 39 M Andover NH 33:20 33:10.7 10:41
103 4/7 M40-49 148 Derek Downs 46 M Rochester NH 33:48 33:21.0 10:45
104 10/17 M50-59 247 Patrick Porter 53 M Milton NH 33:35 33:28.9 10:47
105 5/7 M40-49 204 Robert Atwood 40 M Dover NH 34:09 33:40.3 10:51
106 11/17 M50-59 100 Patrick Stevens 51 M Rochester NH 34:00 33:40.5 10:51
107 7/23 F50-59 193 Kristine Vachon 51 F Rochester NH 34:03 33:54.8 10:55
108 8/10 F25-29 179 Nicole Pinierio 27 F Rochester NH 34:07 33:58.7 10:57
109 12/18 M60-UP 260 Sam Wong 67 M Moristown NJ 34:17 34:01.8 10:58
110 8/23 F50-59 18 Amy Nelson 50 F Rochester NH 34:30 34:11.3 11:01
111 26/29 M30-39 85 Matt Smith 39 M Dover NH 34:31 34:13.4 11:01
112 13/18 M60-UP 17 Daniel Battle 70 M Portsmouth NH 34:57 34:35.0 11:08
113 9/23 F50-59 164 Kristie Holtz 50 F Farmington NH 35:01 34:41.3 11:10
114 10/23 F50-59 163 Beth Vacek 54 F Rochester NH 35:25 35:06.8 11:19
115 27/29 M30-39 250 Timothy Savageau 33 M Dover NH 35:37 35:25.3 11:25
116 12/17 M50-59 68 Wade Bartlett 56 M Rochester NH 35:37 35:25.6 11:25
117 7/8 M25-29 69 Jonathan Langley 29 M Lebanon ME 35:58 35:38.2 11:29
118 13/17 M50-59 31 Richard Perreault 53 M Dover NH 41:32 35:42.7 11:30
119 11/19 F30-39 168 Marissa Dickson 32 F Dover NH 35:56 35:44.1 11:31
120 12/19 F30-39 229 Erin Sidebotham 39 F Dover NH 36:18 35:55.8 11:34
121 4/7 F18-24 75 Irena Pettit 18 F Wolfeboro NH 36:20 35:56.8 11:35
122 14/17 M50-59 95 Robert Mills 55 M Nashua NH 36:10 35:57.9 11:35
123 11/23 F50-59 36 Karen Collins 50 F Dover NH 36:23 36:05.5 11:37
124 12/23 F50-59 177 Sheri Millette 53 F Barrington NH 36:24 36:11.3 11:39
125 13/19 F30-39 191 Tiffany Croteau 36 F Lebanon ME 36:26 36:18.3 11:42
126 14/19 F30-39 226 Jennifer Bohan 35 F Rochester NH 36:26 36:18.5 11:42
127 14/18 M60-UP 71 Cliff Mommsen 60 M Somersworth NH 36:45 36:28.1 11:45
128 15/17 M50-59 172 Benjamin Jones 52 M Durham NH 37:02 36:38.7 11:48
129 3/8 F60-UP 12 Stacie Desfosses 61 F Dover NH 36:58 36:46.8 11:51
130 4/8 F60-UP 178 Colleen Connolly 60 F Pittsfield NH 37:17 36:51.7 11:52
131 13/23 F50-59 145 Tracy Jones 55 F Durham NH 37:20 36:56.6 11:54
132 14/23 F50-59 208 Katy Cox 51 F Dover NH 37:22 37:00.3 11:55
133 5/15 F40-49 187 Shannon Bresaw 44 F Chichester NH 37:38 37:14.2 12:00
134 28/29 M30-39 51 Joseph Goodwin 35 M Dover NH 37:41 37:15.5 12:00
135 15/19 F30-39 50 Curran Goodwin 31 F Dover NH 37:41 37:16.8 12:00
136 15/23 F50-59 13 Faith McDaniel 54 F Lisbon Falls ME 37:33 37:22.8 12:02
137 15/18 M60-UP 55 Phil Petschek 60 M Chelmsford MA 37:52 37:24.2 12:03
138 5/8 F60-UP 117 Nancy Robertson 67 F Dover NH 38:09 37:55.3 12:13
139 5/7 F18-24 256 Reece Rogers 18 F Berwick ME 38:05 37:58.1 12:14
140 16/19 F30-39 224 Rebecca Graham 30 F Dover NH 38:39 38:19.1 12:20
141 2/2 FOPEN 219 Kimberly Alexander F 38:54 38:22.9 12:22
142 220 Leigh Alexander 38:53 38:23.0 12:22
143 16/17 M50-59 186 John Burns 53 M Barrington NH 38:59 38:36.6 12:26
144 29/29 M30-39 133 Matthew Kimball 31 M Dover NH 38:47 38:39.0 12:27
145 6/8 F60-UP 154 Vicki Parshley 66 F Farmington NH 39:08 38:47.6 12:30
146 6/7 F18-24 257 Olivia Wattles 18 F Berwick ME 39:02 38:55.8 12:32
147 2/5 F0-12 215 Grace Paradis 12 F South Berwick ME 39:10 38:57.3 12:33
148 16/23 F50-59 214 Melinda Mallon 52 F South Berwick ME 39:16 39:03.9 12:35
149 6/15 F40-49 80 Karin Tenney-Helfric 49 F Dover NH 39:41 39:15.7 12:39
150 17/23 F50-59 79 Nancy Berube 59 F Dover NH 39:41 39:15.9 12:39
151 7/7 F18-24 5 Elizabeth Day 24 F Dover NH 39:34 39:22.8 12:41
152 7/15 F40-49 25 Rachael Pelletier 47 F Berwick ME 40:27 40:18.8 12:59
153 18/23 F50-59 3 Michele Emery 53 F Lebanon ME 41:21 41:14.5 13:17
154 19/23 F50-59 200 Karen Kelly 51 F Dover NH 41:45 41:27.6 13:21
155 16/18 M60-UP 206 Roger Pinsince 77 M Somersworth NH 42:05 41:42.1 13:26
156 8/8 M25-29 138 Mason Twombly 27 M Deerfield NH 42:06 41:42.5 13:26
157 8/15 F40-49 184 Lori Pellatt 43 F Dover NH 42:09 41:54.3 13:30
158 3/5 F0-12 185 Molly Pellatt 11 F Dover NH 42:09 41:54.5 13:30
159 17/18 M60-UP 49 Gene Poire 70 M Rochester NH 42:22 41:57.1 13:31
160 9/15 F40-49 140 Laura Buchs 48 F Dover NH 42:21 42:02.9 13:33
161 9/10 F25-29 107 Rachel O’Mahony 26 F Fremont NH 43:21 43:04.9 13:52
162 6/7 M40-49 128 Darren Tapp 43 M Dover NH 43:43 43:23.6 13:58
163 17/19 F30-39 81 Jenevieve Marston 31 F Gilmanton NH 44:38 44:13.2 14:14
164 4/5 F0-12 82 Riley Marston 10 F Gilmanton NH 44:38 44:13.4 14:15
165 5/5 F0-12 78 Cali Chaisson 10 F 3894 NH 44:45 44:19.2 14:16
166 10/10 F25-29 2 Kristi Maciejewski 29 F Deerfield NH 44:58 44:32.1 14:21
167 10/15 F40-49 6 Shannon Rogers 46 F Berwick ME 44:42 44:34.0 14:21
168 20/23 F50-59 152 Mary Cobb 57 F Lee NH 45:35 45:17.6 14:35
169 21/23 F50-59 149 Linda Kahn 52 F Lee NH 45:47 45:30.5 14:39
170 22/23 F50-59 150 Corinne George 53 F Lee NH 45:48 45:31.0 14:39
171 11/15 F40-49 73 Jami Bourdeau 40 F Wolfeboro NH 46:01 45:35.4 14:41
172 12/15 F40-49 46 Charlene Lundy 47 F North Andover MA 46:36 46:20.9 14:56
173 7/7 M40-49 112 Shawn Fecteau 43 M Lebanon ME 47:56 47:43.1 15:22
174 13/15 F40-49 153 Elizabeth Stone 49 F Lee NH 48:44 48:27.8 15:36
175 17/17 M50-59 21 Robert Smith 58 M Dover NH 49:10 48:40.2 15:40
176 18/19 F30-39 20 Samantha Arnold 33 F Dover NH 51:46 51:30.3 16:35
177 23/23 F50-59 4 Erin Morse 57 F Newmarket NH 51:46 51:31.0 16:35
178 18/18 M60-UP 102 Robert Rowley 65 M Malden MA 51:46 51:44.1 16:40
179 19/19 F30-39 103 Mary Cristiano 39 F Swampscott MA 55:03 54:41.8 17:37
180 7/8 F60-UP 218 Donna Healy 76 F Dover NH 55:03 54:42.0 17:37
181 14/15 F40-49 108 Wendy Fecteau 49 F Lebanon ME 55:16 55:00.6 17:43
182 15/15 F40-49 58 Sarah Jones 40 F Dover NH 57:16 56:54.6 18:20
183 8/8 F60-UP 23 Sarah Byron 67 F Manchester NH 1:01:37 1:01:06.7 19:41