Loon Mountain Race
Lincoln, NH 7/10/2022
Results by Millennium Running
Overall Men's Results

Place Div/Tot Div Bib Name Age Sex City State Club Uwb Uwbpl Nettime Guntime Pace
1 1/142 MOPEN 1230 Joseph Gray 38 M Colorado Springs CO HOKA 7:10 1 47:18.2 47:19 7:42
2 2/142 MOPEN 1739 Daniel Curts 26 M Norwich VT 7:48 4 48:20.9 48:21 7:52
3 3/142 MOPEN 1285 Andy Wacker 33 M Boulder CO University of Colorado, Boulde 7:55 6 48:52.6 48:53 7:57
4 4/142 MOPEN 1480 Edward Owens 28 M San Francisco CA Marin County Track Club 8:25 13 49:51.2 49:52 8:07
5 5/142 MOPEN 1229 Remi Leroux 25 M Candiac QC 7:52 5 50:14.5 50:16 8:11
6 6/142 MOPEN 1370 Mike Popejoy 36 M Flagstaff AZ 8:21 9 50:48.1 50:49 8:16
7 7/142 MOPEN 1354 Garrett Heath 36 M Seattle WA Brooks 8:31 14 50:56.2 50:57 8:17
8 8/142 MOPEN 1093 Lee Berube 31 M Syracuse NY Syracuse Track Club 8:23 11 50:59.5 51:00 8:18
9 9/142 MOPEN 1510 Jake Brown 30 M Craftsbury Common VT 7:42 2 51:01.1 51:03 8:18
10 10/142 MOPEN 1287 Mason Coppi 24 M Ladera Ranch CA 8:21 10 51:47.3 51:48 8:26
11 11/142 MOPEN 1665 Bijan Mazaheri 28 M Glendale CA Cal Coast Track Club 9:08 20 51:56.7 51:57 8:27
12 1/51 M40-44 1343 Eric Blake 43 M West Hartford CT Boston Athletic Association 7:59 7 52:43.8 52:44 8:35
13 12/142 MOPEN 1385 Everett Hackett 32 M Hartford CT Hartbeat New England 8:35 15 53:03.7 53:04 8:38
14 13/142 MOPEN 1618 Stephen Kerr 30 M Greenfield MA 7:45 3 53:22.2 53:23 8:41
15 14/142 MOPEN 1484 Sean Doherty 27 M Craftsbury VT 8:17 8 53:30.2 53:32 8:43
16 15/142 MOPEN 1527 Brian Amaral 28 M Baldwinville MA 9:30 27 55:08.0 55:08 8:58
17 16/142 MOPEN 1117 Samuel Poher 27 M Quebec QC 9:16 23 55:12.0 55:13 8:59
18 17/142 MOPEN 1311 Travis Muhonen 28 M New Ipswich NH 8:57 18 55:18.6 55:20 9:00
19 18/142 MOPEN 1579 Jared Burdick 35 M Fayetteville NY Syracuse Track Club 8:55 17 56:04.3 56:05 9:08
20 19/142 MOPEN 1631 Raleigh Goessling 30 M Irasberg VT 8:24 12 56:49.4 56:52 9:15
21 20/142 MOPEN 1672 Jonathan Phillips 29 M Boston MA Heartbreakers 9:52 34 56:53.2 56:56 9:16
22 21/142 MOPEN 1332 James Boeding 30 M West Hartford CT Dirigo R.C. 9:17 24 56:57.4 56:58 9:16
23 1/14 M0-19 1437 Birhanu Harriman 17 M Lebanon NH 10:18 46 57:09.0 57:10 9:18
24 22/142 MOPEN 1744 Julien Lacasse 30 M St-Ferreol-Les-Nei QC 8:49 16 57:59.7 58:05 9:27
25 2/51 M40-44 1675 Joshua Ferenc 40 M Athens VT 9:50 33 58:16.1 58:17 9:29
26 23/142 MOPEN 1418 Matthew Zanchi 32 M Warner NH 9:57 35 58:28.2 58:31 9:31
27 24/142 MOPEN 1731 Aj Beers 25 M Manlius NY 9:13 22 58:36.9 58:38 9:33
28 25/142 MOPEN 1220 Daniel Jackson 35 M Yarmouth ME 58:43.5 58:44 9:33
29 26/142 MOPEN 1469 Ian Connell 26 M Guilford CT 9:25 26 58:57.2 59:03 9:37
30 27/142 MOPEN 1470 Robert Gomez 38 M Biddeford ME Dirigo R.C. 10:17 45 59:11.6 59:16 9:39
31 28/142 MOPEN 1163 Jacob Wormald 27 M Nashua NH Gate City Striders 9:57 38 59:17.9 59:19 9:39
32 3/51 M40-44 1634 Ej Boyce 41 M Dansville NY Bergen Elite 9:03 19 59:26.7 59:28 9:41
33 29/142 MOPEN 1603 Jeffrey Allen 21 M Litchfield NH 10:10 43 59:46.5 59:48 9:44
34 30/142 MOPEN 1254 Matt Rabasco 25 M Pittsfield MA Old Goat Track Club 9:09 21 59:49.5 59:54 9:45
35 31/142 MOPEN 1461 Daniel Chebot 34 M Arlington MA 10:20 48 1:00:22.6 1:00:25 9:50
36 32/142 MOPEN 1686 Luke Brown 27 M Craftsbury Common VT 10:49 61 1:00:29.5 1:00:32 9:51
37 4/51 M40-44 1617 Luke Mortensen 40 M Athens GA 10:40 59 1:00:56.7 1:00:58 9:55
38 1/47 M50-54 1003 Steve Brightman 53 M Providence RI Central Mass Striders 10:07 41 1:01:10.4 1:01:13 9:58
39 5/51 M40-44 1371 Kris Freeman 40 M Campton NH 9:44 30 1:01:17.7 1:01:20 9:59
40 6/51 M40-44 1763 John Kinnee 43 M West Townsend MA 9:57 37 1:01:31.1 1:01:36 10:01
41 2/14 M0-19 1550 Anselme Poher 17 M Sherbrooke QC 10:57 67 1:01:45.7 1:01:48 10:03
42 33/142 MOPEN 1118 Peter Bonito 37 M Westmoreland NH 10:18 47 1:01:52.8 1:01:55 10:04
43 7/51 M40-44 1463 Andrew Drummond 41 M Jackson NH 9:22 25 1:02:06.9 1:02:09 10:07
44 8/51 M40-44 1605 Kevin Tilton 40 M Conway NH Central Mass Striders 9:47 31 1:02:21.7 1:02:23 10:09
45 34/142 MOPEN 1458 Matthew Walker 22 M Westerly RI Hartbeat New England 10:53 66 1:02:22.5 1:02:25 10:09
46 35/142 MOPEN 1364 Joseph Reynolds 37 M Westbrook ME 10:39 58 1:02:33.8 1:02:38 10:12
47 36/142 MOPEN 1262 Masaya Ando 29 M Watertown MA Cambridge Running Club 9:47 32 1:02:43.0 1:02:50 10:13
48 37/142 MOPEN 1406 Heath Brewer 38 M Littleton NH SISU Project 10:44 60 1:02:53.3 1:02:58 10:15
49 9/51 M40-44 1768 Manny Wineman 44 M Northampton MA Western Mass Distance Project 10:14 44 1:02:54.0 1:02:58 10:15
50 1/30 M45-49 1241 Patrick Conway 45 M Anchorage AK 10:31 55 1:03:01.8 1:03:06 10:16
51 38/142 MOPEN 1130 Michael Luebeck 37 M Maynard MA Greater Lowell Road Runners 10:22 51 1:03:02.7 1:03:08 10:16
52 39/142 MOPEN 1393 Juan Tisera 33 M Charlotte NC 9:33 28 1:03:31.8 1:03:35 10:21
53 40/142 MOPEN 1761 Brent Kocis 32 M Medford MA Boston Athletic Association 11:41 96 1:03:48.9 1:03:50 10:23
54 10/51 M40-44 1620 Justin Neuman 44 M New Haven CT 10:25 53 1:03:50.7 1:03:53 10:24
55 1/38 M55-59 1116 Jeff Walker 56 M Falmouth ME Dirigo R.C. 10:09 42 1:03:58.2 1:04:03 10:25
56 41/142 MOPEN 1348 Adam Malek 34 M Pawtucket RI Central Mass Striders 11:48 98 1:04:13.6 1:04:14 10:27
57 42/142 MOPEN 1177 Matt Pacheco 37 M Holyoke MA 11:11 75 1:04:17.8 1:04:21 10:28
58 43/142 MOPEN 1514 Tim Cunningham 23 M Georges Mills NH 11:15 78 1:04:34.1 1:04:41 10:31
59 44/142 MOPEN 1755 Seth Seppala 35 M Rindge NH 10:05 40 1:04:47.1 1:04:50 10:33
60 45/142 MOPEN 1673 David Perloff 29 M Chelmsford MA Greater Lowell Road Runners 11:33 93 1:04:49.1 1:04:53 10:33
61 3/14 M0-19 1712 Enzo Giampaolo 14 M Lewiston ME Lewis Recreation Department 9:41 29 1:05:09.0 1:05:13 10:37
62 11/51 M40-44 1689 Ryan Kelly 40 M Concord NH 10:21 49 1:05:18.5 1:05:23 10:38
63 46/142 MOPEN 1341 Michael Narcisi 38 M Acton MA SISU Project 10:49 62 1:05:23.6 1:05:28 10:39
64 12/51 M40-44 1259 Bernat Olle 43 M Cambridge MA Cambridge Running Club 11:06 74 1:05:29.1 1:05:32 10:40
65 4/14 M0-19 1560 Eli Lemire 16 M Weare NH 10:01 39 1:05:29.5 1:05:33 10:40
66 13/51 M40-44 1757 Abderrahim Bouremdane 43 M Tyngsboro MA 11:29 91 1:05:54.8 1:05:55 10:44
67 2/47 M50-54 1713 Dominic Giampaolo 52 M Lewiston ME 9:57 36 1:05:56.0 1:06:00 10:44
68 47/142 MOPEN 1565 Chris Dunn 27 M Kennebunk ME 11:53 100 1:05:57.0 1:06:00 10:44
69 48/142 MOPEN 1747 Xufeng Pan 27 M Lebanon NH 10:22 50 1:06:37.0 1:06:40 10:51
70 14/51 M40-44 1764 Jeremy Drowne 44 M West Chazy NY 10:50 64 1:06:41.2 1:06:45 10:52
71 15/51 M40-44 1122 Paulo Amaral 41 M Lowell MA Greater Lowell Road Runners 12:04 108 1:06:54.5 1:06:57 10:54
72 49/142 MOPEN 1728 Brendan Carter 24 M Watertown MA Boston Athletic Association 12:00 105 1:07:03.1 1:07:04 10:55
73 50/142 MOPEN 1501 Andrew Hostetler 31 M Campton NH 11:04 72 1:07:04.1 1:07:09 10:56
74 51/142 MOPEN 1417 Mike Guarascio 38 M Stratham NH 12:32 123 1:07:27.3 1:07:31 10:59
75 52/142 MOPEN 1011 Johnny Shea 27 M Fairfield CT 11:18 83 1:07:47.0 1:07:53 11:03
76 16/51 M40-44 1566 Pete Lobianco 44 M York PA Pike Creek Valley RC 13:03 142 1:07:49.7 1:07:52 11:03
77 53/142 MOPEN 1748 James Eysenbach 21 M Brooksville ME 11:13 76 1:07:50.0 1:07:54 11:03
78 54/142 MOPEN 1749 Brian Boyle 32 M Boston MA 10:49 63 1:07:56.1 1:07:59 11:04
79 2/38 M55-59 1564 Brian Ruhm 57 M Hollis NH Gate City Striders 11:18 80 1:07:56.8 1:08:01 11:04
80 3/47 M50-54 1409 Scott Atkins 51 M Stowe VT 11:03 71 1:07:57.6 1:08:01 11:04
81 55/142 MOPEN 1199 Logan Foster 25 M Hampstead NH 11:25 87 1:08:05.9 1:08:16 11:06
82 56/142 MOPEN 1682 Patrick Hallahan 34 M Syracuse NY 11:03 70 1:08:06.0 1:08:11 11:06
83 57/142 MOPEN 1210 Patrick Weiler 30 M Newfields NH 10:26 54 1:08:17.9 1:08:21 11:07
84 58/142 MOPEN 1307 Michael Hanley 27 M Belmont MA 11:27 89 1:09:23.8 1:09:37 11:20
85 17/51 M40-44 1403 Dennis Claire 43 M Madbury NH 10:34 57 1:09:46.6 1:09:55 11:23
86 3/38 M55-59 1580 Eric Sutherland 57 M State College PA 10:52 65 1:09:57.0 1:10:00 11:23
87 59/142 MOPEN 1278 Kevin Ellis 38 M Richmond NH 10:24 52 1:10:06.8 1:10:17 11:26
88 18/51 M40-44 1416 James Soldner 43 M Portsmouth NH 11:23 85 1:10:08.0 1:10:13 11:25
89 60/142 MOPEN 1405 Sam Berube 21 M Bow NH 13:16 150 1:10:12.7 1:10:21 11:27
90 61/142 MOPEN 1161 Russ Hoburg 34 M Baden PA 11:28 90 1:10:27.1 1:10:31 11:28
91 62/142 MOPEN 1145 Dave Hourihan 37 M Milton MA 11:26 88 1:10:48.2 1:10:51 11:32
92 1/19 M60-64 1374 Kerry Farrell 61 M Auburn WA 11:58 102 1:11:02.2 1:11:07 11:34
93 63/142 MOPEN 1353 Michael Ragnoni 23 M Needham MA 12:57 139 1:11:02.8 1:11:09 11:35
94 2/30 M45-49 1421 Marc Kelly 45 M New Britain CT 11:32 92 1:11:07.5 1:11:15 11:35
95 64/142 MOPEN 1120 Tom Starodaj 35 M New Britain CT 11:13 77 1:11:09.5 1:11:16 11:36
96 4/47 M50-54 1082 David Catarius 53 M Shrewsbury MA Central Mass Striders 11:42 97 1:11:15.6 1:11:18 11:36
97 1/15 M70-74 1653 Richard Larsen 70 M Shelburne Falls MA Greater Springfield Harriers, 11:19 84 1:11:20.0 1:11:25 11:37
98 65/142 MOPEN 1667 Anthony Ortwein 23 M Fitchburg MA 13:11 146 1:11:27.4 1:11:30 11:38
99 4/38 M55-59 1548 Billy Barone 57 M Watertown CT soundRunner Racing 12:11 112 1:11:40.3 1:11:41 11:40
100 5/47 M50-54 1283 Pete Harley 51 M Bristol RI 11:18 81 1:11:50.3 1:11:54 11:42
101 3/30 M45-49 1754 Christopher Smith 48 M Brookline MA 14:14 194 1:12:05.0 1:12:07 11:44
102 4/30 M45-49 1719 John Blouin 47 M Medford MA 11:23 86 1:12:08.2 1:12:19 11:46
103 66/142 MOPEN 1513 Brian Malger 29 M Quincy MA 13:57 181 1:12:15.2 1:12:18 11:46
104 5/14 M0-19 1346 Matt Conway 16 M San Diego CA 16:01 253 1:12:16.5 1:12:27 11:47
105 67/142 MOPEN 1297 Chad Bowen 38 M Malta, Oh OR 11:16 79 1:12:23.7 1:12:33 11:48
106 68/142 MOPEN 1336 Joseph Mitchko 33 M Arlington MA Somerville Road Runners 12:04 109 1:12:27.4 1:12:38 11:49
107 69/142 MOPEN 1460 Brandyn Naro 35 M Raymond NH Gate City Striders 12:29 120 1:12:30.5 1:12:36 11:49
108 70/142 MOPEN 1440 John Hodorowski 27 M Pittsfield MA 11:39 95 1:12:47.6 1:12:52 11:51
109 71/142 MOPEN 1586 Benjamin Kramer 32 M Bow NH 11:34 94 1:12:52.2 1:13:02 11:53
110 5/30 M45-49 1700 Jim Dahlem 45 M Gaithersburg MD 12:30 121 1:13:03.1 1:13:08 11:54
111 19/51 M40-44 1758 Chad Rosner 40 M Boston MA 12:12 113 1:13:16.5 1:13:22 11:56
112 72/142 MOPEN 1085 Ryan Litwin 23 M Hamden CT 11:58 101 1:13:28.1 1:13:32 11:58
113 73/142 MOPEN 1274 Jeff Clattenburg 37 M Concord NH 10:59 69 1:13:52.1 1:14:08 12:04
114 6/47 M50-54 1419 Jonathan Kovar 52 M Contoocook NH 10:32 56 1:14:00.6 1:14:08 12:04
115 7/47 M50-54 1008 Bruce Christensen 54 M Bolton CT soundRunner Racing 12:06 110 1:14:12.8 1:14:17 12:05
116 6/14 M0-19 1659 Will Plante 18 M Londonderry NH New England Elite Track Club 12:08 111 1:14:23.2 1:14:25 12:06
117 74/142 MOPEN 1363 Dan Haryasz 33 M Longmeadow MA 12:31 122 1:14:27.8 1:14:36 12:08
118 2/19 M60-64 1111 Richard Fargo 63 M Chatham NH Dirigo R.C. 11:04 73 1:14:37.7 1:14:41 12:09
119 8/47 M50-54 1185 Keith Schmitt 53 M Durham NH 11:48 99 1:14:56.5 1:15:04 12:13
120 75/142 MOPEN 1628 Matthew Cuomo 27 M Lowell MA 12:54 136 1:15:24.6 1:15:27 12:16
121 7/14 M0-19 1591 Bodie Orni 16 M Lunenburg MA 12:18 114 1:15:26.6 1:15:37 12:18
122 6/30 M45-49 1652 Brad Klinedinst 46 M Hudson MA Whirlaway Racing Team 12:43 128 1:15:43.1 1:15:47 12:20
123 76/142 MOPEN 1767 Jimmy Burnham 32 M Stowe VT 12:41 126 1:16:24.5 1:16:33 12:27
124 20/51 M40-44 1028 Chet Hanscom 41 M Benton ME 13:30 159 1:16:26.0 1:16:44 12:29
125 77/142 MOPEN 1333 Greg Seery 35 M Plymouth MA 13:34 164 1:16:37.2 1:16:46 12:29
126 3/19 M60-64 1532 Gregory Cauller 62 M York PA Pike Creek Valley RC 12:18 115 1:16:45.9 1:16:54 12:31
127 78/142 MOPEN 1404 Eric Nelson 39 M Somerville MA 11:18 82 1:16:49.1 1:16:50 12:30
128 79/142 MOPEN 1179 Chauncey Beatty 26 M Fitchburg MA 12:03 107 1:16:50.3 1:16:53 12:31
129 7/30 M45-49 1062 Matt Rich 46 M Longmeadow MA Western Mass Distance Project 12:00 104 1:16:58.9 1:17:04 12:32
130 21/51 M40-44 1313 Eugene Leeds 40 M Cross River NY 12:58 140 1:17:01.9 1:17:12 12:34
131 5/38 M55-59 1654 David Loutzenheiser 55 M Cambridge MA 10:58 68 1:17:04.6 1:17:09 12:33
132 22/51 M40-44 1524 Jack Bailey 43 M Medway MA 13:17 153 1:17:17.8 1:22:13 13:23
133 80/142 MOPEN 1498 Tejas Ramdas 22 M Somerville MA 11:59 103 1:17:21.6 1:17:36 12:37
134 1/17 M65-69 1676 Paul Bazanchuk 67 M Center Conway NH Central Mass Striders 12:46 130 1:17:28.2 1:17:34 12:37
135 81/142 MOPEN 1296 Matthew Bomkamp 25 M Land O Lakes FL 14:47 211 1:17:30.4 1:17:33 12:37
136 82/142 MOPEN 1490 Cade Lott 25 M Medford MA 12:41 127 1:17:47.6 1:18:05 12:42
137 2/17 M65-69 1492 Mick Fortier 65 M Wilton NH 12:45 129 1:17:49.3 1:18:01 12:42
138 3/17 M65-69 1228 Len Hall 69 M Enfield NH North Medford Club 12:25 119 1:17:50.0 1:17:53 12:40
139 83/142 MOPEN 1769 Pedro Grullon 39 M Lawrence MA 12:52 134 1:18:02.8 1:18:13 12:43
140 84/142 MOPEN 1515 John Cunningham 22 M Georges Mills NH 15:03 220 1:18:09.4 1:18:15 12:44
141 85/142 MOPEN 1684 Scott Bockus 31 M Enfield NH 13:43 172 1:19:03.4 1:19:09 12:53
142 23/51 M40-44 1583 Jeremy Beebe 43 M West Hartford CT 14:17 197 1:19:04.6 1:19:12 12:53
143 86/142 MOPEN 1525 Joshua Connell 34 M Chestnut Hill MA 12:32 124 1:19:10.3 1:19:19 12:54
144 87/142 MOPEN 1049 Sam Magee 21 M Salem MA 12:23 118 1:19:23.7 1:19:36 12:57
145 8/30 M45-49 1698 Matthew Shears 45 M Manchester NH 12:50 133 1:19:43.3 1:20:03 13:01
146 24/51 M40-44 1720 Matthew Dibiasie 42 M Wolfeboro NH 14:48 212 1:19:51.3 1:19:55 13:00
147 9/47 M50-54 1732 Jeff Pikulik 54 M Nashua NH 12:48 131 1:19:51.8 1:20:07 13:02
148 25/51 M40-44 1677 Brian Souza 43 M Carver MA 12:53 135 1:19:52.8 1:20:12 13:03
149 26/51 M40-44 1036 Brad Prescott 42 M Nashville TN 12:18 116 1:20:18.7 1:20:29 13:06
150 10/47 M50-54 1456 Michael O'Neill 53 M Hollis NH Gate City Striders 16:09 259 1:20:21.3 1:20:27 13:05
151 6/38 M55-59 1651 Peter Runstadler 59 M Holliston MA 13:17 151 1:20:33.4 1:20:46 13:08
152 9/30 M45-49 1030 Ayaz Asif 46 M Springfield NH 12:48 132 1:20:46.2 1:20:56 13:10
153 27/51 M40-44 1038 Mike Morin 41 M Glen NH 13:48 176 1:20:53.0 1:21:03 13:11
154 88/142 MOPEN 1096 Tyler Tulloch 31 M Middletown CT 13:30 162 1:21:11.6 1:21:20 13:14
155 7/38 M55-59 1239 Robert Bird 58 M New Boston NH 13:08 144 1:21:15.4 1:21:27 13:15
156 11/47 M50-54 1627 Timothy Moran 53 M South Kingstown RI 14:40 208 1:21:23.5 1:21:30 13:16
157 89/142 MOPEN 1642 Sam Osborn 30 M Cambridge MA 12:58 141 1:21:40.1 1:21:49 13:19
158 10/30 M45-49 1326 Brad Woodley 49 M Millis MA 14:07 190 1:21:42.1 1:21:46 13:18
159 12/47 M50-54 1445 Sean Haggerty 52 M Wellesley MA 13:22 158 1:21:47.4 1:21:58 13:20
160 8/38 M55-59 1553 Brad Clarke 55 M Bethel ME 13:18 155 1:22:02.0 1:22:10 13:22
161 9/38 M55-59 1701 Christopher Shipley 59 M Brentwood NH 13:30 160 1:22:06.6 1:22:15 13:23
162 90/142 MOPEN 1132 David Lane 35 M Haverhill MA 13:04 143 1:22:16.2 1:22:23 13:24
163 28/51 M40-44 1215 Craig McMahon 42 M Rye NH 13:31 163 1:22:40.9 1:22:50 13:29
164 91/142 MOPEN 1582 D Jaime 37 M Methuen MA 14:09 191 1:22:44.5 1:22:54 13:29
165 4/19 M60-64 1735 Rick Chalmers 60 M Cumb ME Dirigo R.C. 13:55 180 1:22:48.9 1:22:58 13:30
166 92/142 MOPEN 1569 Nigel Murinda 22 M Haverhill MA 13:37 167 1:22:50.1 1:22:58 13:30
167 13/47 M50-54 1113 Andrew Hager 51 M New London NH 13:09 145 1:22:59.0 1:23:09 13:32
168 14/47 M50-54 1660 Jonathan Runstadler 54 M Swampscott MA 13:49 178 1:23:00.6 1:23:15 13:33
169 93/142 MOPEN 1687 Nick Shurtleff 26 M Taunton MA 15:15 223 1:23:06.2 1:23:14 13:33
170 5/19 M60-64 1069 Jeffrey Litchfield 62 M Concord NH Granite State Racing Team 13:40 171 1:23:17.3 1:23:23 13:34
171 10/38 M55-59 1338 Dodge Bingham 58 M Moretown VT 13:15 148 1:23:19.4 1:23:38 13:36
172 29/51 M40-44 1282 Juan Mejia 43 M Waltham MA 12:56 138 1:23:30.6 1:23:57 13:39
173 6/19 M60-64 1099 Todd Baum 64 M Essex Junction VT 13:39 169 1:23:40.0 1:23:45 13:37
174 94/142 MOPEN 1680 Justin Seamans 38 M Bath ME 14:14 193 1:23:51.0 1:23:58 13:40
175 95/142 MOPEN 1503 Spencer Rak 26 M Concord NH Granite State Racing Team 14:06 189 1:23:53.1 1:24:04 13:41
176 15/47 M50-54 1446 John Orcutt 54 M Concord NH 13:35 166 1:23:54.6 1:24:09 13:41
177 30/51 M40-44 1075 Matthew George 44 M Worcester MA 14:12 192 1:24:08.6 1:24:19 13:43
178 2/15 M70-74 1598 Allan Bates 73 M Pittsfield MA Green Mountain Athletic Associ 13:15 149 1:24:13.0 1:24:20 13:43
179 96/142 MOPEN 1438 Nicholas Walker 24 M Worcester MA 13:38 168 1:24:13.0 1:24:27 13:44
180 31/51 M40-44 1533 Jason Garabedian 40 M Concord NH 14:48 213 1:24:21.1 1:24:28 13:45
181 97/142 MOPEN 1335 Tim Clark 34 M Sabillasville MD 13:18 154 1:24:29.4 1:24:48 13:48
182 32/51 M40-44 1186 Matt Contorchick 44 M Scituate MA 16:18 265 1:24:38.0 1:24:50 13:48
183 11/30 M45-49 1245 Christopher Collins 45 M Griswold CT 13:43 173 1:24:48.6 1:25:08 13:51
184 98/142 MOPEN 1415 Ben Fry 35 M Bellingham MA 12:36 125 1:24:52.2 1:25:04 13:50
185 99/142 MOPEN 1007 Vincent Hayes 33 M Portsmouth NH 13:48 175 1:24:54.1 1:25:07 13:51
186 100/142 MOPEN 1466 Joshua Humberston 33 M Amesbury MA 14:44 210 1:25:05.7 1:25:18 13:53
187 11/38 M55-59 1063 Gary Jewett 56 M Beverly MA Team Gloucester 14:02 187 1:25:06.8 1:25:11 13:51
188 101/142 MOPEN 1288 David Howland 31 M West Barnstable MA 13:14 147 1:25:24.8 1:25:35 13:55
189 7/19 M60-64 1422 Ted Cowles 63 M West Granby CT Hartford Track Club 13:35 165 1:25:31.6 1:25:41 13:56
190 16/47 M50-54 1252 Robert Roseen 52 M Stratham NH 13:59 183 1:25:45.7 1:25:59 13:59
191 102/142 MOPEN 1255 Mike Justason 39 M Wilton NH 13:44 174 1:26:00.6 1:26:11 14:01
192 103/142 MOPEN 1391 Brian Seaman 34 M Dover NH 15:15 222 1:26:02.2 1:26:11 14:01
193 8/19 M60-64 1059 Andrew Gilbert 60 M Hardwick VT 14:26 201 1:26:02.6 1:26:09 14:01
194 104/142 MOPEN 1656 Brandon Lacy 23 M Hudson NH 15:24 230 1:26:04.8 1:26:11 14:01
195 33/51 M40-44 1559 Scott Lemire 44 M Weare 13:22 157 1:26:11.1 1:26:20 14:03
196 12/30 M45-49 1649 William Liebler 48 M Southington CT Manchester Running Company 14:22 199 1:26:27.0 1:26:35 14:05
197 3/15 M70-74 1577 John Martin 70 M Hyannis MA Central Mass Striders 15:41 240 1:26:36.8 1:26:44 14:07
198 9/19 M60-64 1142 James Brayshaw 61 M Byfield MA 16:00 251 1:26:52.1 1:26:58 14:09
199 8/14 M0-19 1622 Alden Neuman 12 M New Haven CT 13:40 170 1:26:56.9 1:26:57 14:09
200 34/51 M40-44 1425 Greg Hawrylciw 44 M Dover NH 17:03 289 1:27:06.3 1:27:15 14:12
201 13/30 M45-49 1173 Jeff Bunten 48 M Burlington MA 14:00 184 1:27:17.7 1:27:25 14:13
202 35/51 M40-44 1572 Matt Gaieski 41 M Glastonbury CT 14:57 216 1:27:26.7 1:27:50 14:17
203 17/47 M50-54 1165 Michael Huizingh 50 M Columbus OH 13:21 156 1:27:27.6 1:27:36 14:15
204 18/47 M50-54 1442 Scott Gordon 51 M Dover NH 13:54 179 1:27:37.4 1:27:45 14:16
205 19/47 M50-54 1750 Bob Zock 54 M Warner NH 13:30 161 1:27:48.6 1:27:59 14:19
206 14/30 M45-49 1545 Peter Penzone 48 M Powell OH 14:00 185 1:28:03.6 1:28:17 14:22
207 36/51 M40-44 1641 Nick Penzone 43 M Worthington OH 14:02 186 1:28:03.7 1:28:18 14:22
208 20/47 M50-54 1495 John Erickson 51 M Griswold CT 15:47 244 1:28:05.7 1:28:10 14:21
209 12/38 M55-59 1146 Jeff Gould 57 M Gardner MA North Medford Club 15:22 228 1:28:06.5 1:28:09 14:20
210 105/142 MOPEN 1650 Grayson McDowell 22 M Waltham MA 16:03 255 1:28:18.3 1:28:23 14:23
211 106/142 MOPEN 1655 Shane Waterman 30 M Windham NH 13:17 152 1:28:19.4 1:28:30 14:24
212 4/17 M65-69 1061 Wayne Stocker 68 M Westfield MA 13:57 182 1:28:32.3 1:28:38 14:25
213 107/142 MOPEN 1549 Dustin Ferzacca 27 M Salem NH 15:32 235 1:28:39.0 1:28:57 14:28
214 108/142 MOPEN 1386 Matt Morrison 32 M 1801 MA 15:26 231 1:28:43.8 1:29:03 14:29
215 109/142 MOPEN 1736 Jake Clark 24 M Hooksett NH 15:09 221 1:28:44.7 1:29:01 14:29
216 13/38 M55-59 1563 Brian Rossignol 58 M Hopkinton NH 14:03 188 1:28:55.2 1:29:01 14:29
217 14/38 M55-59 1280 Kaz Naganuma 59 M Cambridge MA Somerville Road Runners 14:38 207 1:29:04.4 1:29:20 14:32
218 110/142 MOPEN 1138 Charles Perreault 39 M Bedford NH 14:17 196 1:29:13.9 1:29:27 14:33
219 15/30 M45-49 1696 Chris Roundy 45 M Nottingham NH 14:29 203 1:29:18.9 1:29:39 14:35
220 111/142 MOPEN 1443 Liam Quinn 27 M Somerville MA Somerville Road Runners 14:37 206 1:29:19.0 1:29:19 14:32
221 21/47 M50-54 1662 Mike Soucy 50 M Essex MA 15:50 246 1:29:31.0 1:29:50 14:37
222 9/14 M0-19 1694 William Shipley 17 M Brentwood NH 14:41 209 1:29:31.2 1:29:39 14:35
223 5/17 M65-69 1714 Bob Mulvaney 69 M Atkinson NH North Medford Club 14:16 195 1:29:41.7 1:29:46 14:36
224 112/142 MOPEN 1411 Paul Woodbury 31 M Milton NH 12:55 137 1:29:50.2 1:30:12 14:40
225 16/30 M45-49 1600 Mark Cole 48 M Amherst NH 16:04 257 1:29:56.3 1:30:23 14:42
226 113/142 MOPEN 1216 Zack Smart 34 M Durham NH 14:27 202 1:29:57.5 1:30:13 14:41
227 37/51 M40-44 1050 Derrick Whynot 40 M Newry ME 15:03 219 1:29:57.7 1:30:19 14:42
228 6/17 M65-69 1195 Don Slovenkai 66 M New Ipswich NH 15:20 227 1:30:12.3 1:30:19 14:41
229 22/47 M50-54 1344 David Wells 52 M West Bridgewater MA Mass Velocity Track Club 15:31 234 1:30:21.8 1:30:27 14:43
230 23/47 M50-54 1397 Gerard Polcari 54 M Sudbury MA 15:23 229 1:30:30.5 1:30:37 14:45
231 38/51 M40-44 1462 Philip Crider 44 M Needham MA 15:46 242 1:30:35.7 1:31:07 14:49
232 10/19 M60-64 1494 Brian Walfield 60 M Lynn MA 15:17 225 1:30:47.6 1:31:01 14:48
233 4/15 M70-74 1695 Walter Fortier 72 M Concord NH 15:15 224 1:31:08.6 1:31:29 14:53
234 39/51 M40-44 1752 Landon Vom Steeg 40 M Lebanon NH 16:31 273 1:31:31.1 1:31:43 14:55
235 15/38 M55-59 1089 Todd Brown 58 M Rocky Hill CT North Medford Club 15:18 226 1:31:36.4 1:31:49 14:56
236 114/142 MOPEN 1373 Allen Cote 38 M Amherst NH 15:41 239 1:31:37.2 1:31:49 14:56
237 40/51 M40-44 1464 Nick Coggeshall 41 M Hope Valley RI 14:26 200 1:31:43.4 1:31:58 14:58
238 17/30 M45-49 1800 Juan Tabares 49 M Boston MA 16:19 267 1:31:45.9 1:31:46 14:56
239 24/47 M50-54 1523 Rob Jackson 50 M Marlborough MA 16:30 272 1:31:55.4 1:32:25 15:02
240 115/142 MOPEN 1291 Johnny Bristol 34 M Wolfeboro NH 14:57 217 1:32:05.0 1:32:16 15:00
241 116/142 MOPEN 1238 James Locke 34 M Allenstown NH 15:33 236 1:32:06.5 1:32:18 15:01
242 117/142 MOPEN 1203 Sean Sevey 33 M Kennebunk ME 15:02 218 1:32:09.5 1:32:22 15:02
243 25/47 M50-54 1268 Jason Lord 50 M Saco ME 16:05 258 1:32:11.7 1:32:28 15:02
244 118/142 MOPEN 1568 Sean Peters 27 M Merrimack NH 14:56 214 1:32:25.5 1:32:45 15:05
245 5/15 M70-74 1555 Buddy Majernik 73 M Greensboro Bend VT 13:48 177 1:32:38.1 1:32:45 15:05
246 16/38 M55-59 1727 Joseph Sackett 56 M Winchendon MA 16:37 275 1:32:46.1 1:33:08 15:09
247 10/14 M0-19 1248 Everett Miller 15 M Old Saybrook CT 12:02 106 1:33:08.1 1:33:17 15:11
248 17/38 M55-59 1451 David Lapierre 58 M Chelmsford MA Central Mass Striders 16:33 274 1:34:20.7 1:34:25 15:21
249 18/38 M55-59 1054 Arthur Bellerive 57 M Charlton MA 15:56 248 1:34:34.5 1:34:41 15:24
250 26/47 M50-54 1175 Matt Civil 54 M Kinnelon NJ 15:51 247 1:34:58.6 1:35:23 15:31
251 41/51 M40-44 1319 Matthew McKenna 41 M Plymouth MA 16:43 280 1:35:04.7 1:35:15 15:30
252 119/142 MOPEN 1345 Al Oram 28 M Haverhill MA 16:12 260 1:35:46.3 1:35:54 15:36
253 120/142 MOPEN 1410 Ian Nichols 27 M Arlington VA 18:45 313 1:35:57.3 1:35:59 15:37
254 18/30 M45-49 1552 Sean Montembault 46 M Berwick ME 16:26 269 1:36:00.0 1:36:14 15:39
255 6/15 M70-74 1048 Paul Grant 74 M Carver MA Cambridge Sports Union 16:00 252 1:36:11.5 1:36:19 15:40
256 27/47 M50-54 1645 Paul Baldini 50 M North Haven CT 15:37 238 1:36:17.1 1:36:20 15:40
257 28/47 M50-54 1590 Keith Orni 50 M Lunenburg MA 14:37 205 1:36:18.3 1:36:35 15:43
258 19/30 M45-49 1330 Joshua Cote 45 M Dover NH 17:38 298 1:36:23.3 1:36:31 15:42
259 11/19 M60-64 1114 Darrel Lasell 64 M Williamstown VT Central Vermont Runners 16:18 263 1:36:25.7 1:36:40 15:44
260 29/47 M50-54 1479 Ed Cecchetti 52 M Norwich CT 18:50 316 1:36:28.2 1:36:34 15:42
261 7/17 M65-69 1630 Gerard Fallon 67 M Hamilton MA 16:57 284 1:36:28.8 1:36:38 15:43
262 42/51 M40-44 1671 Miguel Osorio 44 M Lowell MA Greater Lowell Road Runners 17:07 290 1:37:11.0 1:37:32 15:52
263 30/47 M50-54 1726 Didier Weizman 54 M Dedham MA 18:14 306 1:37:11.8 1:37:23 15:50
264 121/142 MOPEN 1571 Brendan Ryan 32 M Somerville MA 16:55 283 1:37:22.7 1:37:32 15:52
265 43/51 M40-44 1734 Stephen Anthony 41 M Rumford RI 19:53 337 1:37:26.8 1:38:02 15:57
266 11/14 M0-19 1232 Chase Comboni 13 M Old Saybrook CT 16:17 262 1:37:28.2 1:37:38 15:53
267 31/47 M50-54 1233 Scott Comboni 52 M Old Saybrook CT 16:18 264 1:37:28.4 1:37:38 15:53
268 8/17 M65-69 1724 John Mulroy 66 M Reading MA 14:18 198 1:37:31.7 1:37:44 15:54
269 12/19 M60-64 1488 Roger Booth 60 M Amherst MA Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club In 12:22 117 1:37:38.5 1:38:07 15:58
270 19/38 M55-59 1156 Timothy Irish 55 M Attleboro MA Sunrise Striders 16:19 266 1:37:49.6 1:37:59 15:56
271 20/38 M55-59 1721 Greg Drozynski 57 M Norwich CT 15:36 237 1:37:57.6 1:38:19 16:00
272 44/51 M40-44 1246 Clinton Miller 41 M Old Saybrook CT 16:55 282 1:37:59.7 1:38:09 15:58
273 122/142 MOPEN 1390 Gurvinder Bali 38 M Laconia NH 14:56 215 1:38:11.6 1:38:34 16:02
274 32/47 M50-54 1723 Paul Parchesky 51 M South Kingstown RI 16:41 279 1:38:37.7 1:38:42 16:03
275 45/51 M40-44 1265 Evan Songer 42 M Sterling MA Central Mass Striders 16:16 261 1:38:41.0 1:38:49 16:04
276 123/142 MOPEN 1250 Daniel Morrison 27 M Mount Laurel NJ 16:03 256 1:39:06.5 1:39:07 16:07
277 33/47 M50-54 1423 Michael Manni 51 M Bedford NH 15:28 232 1:39:27.5 1:39:50 16:14
278 20/30 M45-49 1601 Chris Corradino 49 M Easthampton MA 16:00 250 1:39:42.7 1:40:03 16:17
279 21/38 M55-59 1349 John Burke 56 M Cambridge MA 16:59 287 1:39:49.7 1:40:06 16:17
280 124/142 MOPEN 1596 Ellis Walker 37 M Savannah GA 16:59 286 1:39:57.4 1:40:12 16:18
281 9/17 M65-69 1154 Maciej Osypiuk 65 M Derry NH 16:29 271 1:40:03.7 1:40:23 16:20
282 22/38 M55-59 1448 Rich Victor 55 M Mendon MA Tri-Valley Front Runners 17:02 288 1:40:05.1 1:40:23 16:20
283 23/38 M55-59 1316 Bernard Kelley 57 M Barrington RI 15:58 249 1:40:18.8 1:40:29 16:21
284 34/47 M50-54 1337 James Smith 54 M West Bridgewater MA 19:01 318 1:40:37.4 1:40:43 16:23
285 35/47 M50-54 1678 Scot Holt 53 M North Woodstock NH 17:09 291 1:40:43.2 1:40:58 16:25
286 13/19 M60-64 1743 Todd Guertin 60 M Norwich CT 16:49 281 1:40:47.4 1:41:09 16:27
287 7/15 M70-74 1293 George Kocur 70 M Arlington MA Cambridge Sports Union 17:11 292 1:40:52.7 1:41:01 16:26
288 24/38 M55-59 1164 Fran Andrade 57 M Stratford CT 16:03 254 1:40:57.6 1:41:10 16:27
289 125/142 MOPEN 1544 Andrew Hatas 36 M Cambridge MA 15:46 243 1:41:00.8 1:41:22 16:29
290 21/30 M45-49 1022 Kenny Silvia 47 M Westport MA 16:28 270 1:41:32.6 1:41:45 16:33
291 22/30 M45-49 1260 Gary Christie 49 M Concord NH 18:10 305 1:41:38.3 1:41:53 16:34
292 36/47 M50-54 1399 Bennet Ih 53 M Carlisle MA 18:08 303 1:41:47.5 1:41:53 16:34
293 14/19 M60-64 1032 Tim McCue 62 M Amesbury MA 19:09 322 1:42:04.5 1:42:25 16:40
294 25/38 M55-59 1380 Mike McKenna 56 M Sandwich MA 17:20 295 1:42:05.7 1:42:18 16:38
295 37/47 M50-54 1356 Alex Ross 53 M Portsmouth NH 19:14 326 1:42:12.7 1:42:21 16:39
296 46/51 M40-44 1542 Dan Balestrieri 42 M Billerica MA 14:33 204 1:42:14.0 1:42:39 16:42
297 126/142 MOPEN 1149 Sam Spinrad 33 M Bowdoinham ME 17:48 301 1:42:38.9 1:42:47 16:43
298 23/30 M45-49 1384 James Aiken 48 M Manchester NH 18:30 312 1:42:43.4 1:42:44 16:43
299 8/15 M70-74 1225 Bob Dunfey 71 M Portland ME Maine Track Club 17:35 297 1:42:50.4 1:43:06 16:46
300 10/17 M65-69 1379 Tony Adams 67 M Nashua NH 18:30 309 1:42:54.2 1:43:15 16:48
301 38/47 M50-54 1619 Frank Reinhold III 51 M Nashua NH 18:45 314 1:43:32.2 1:43:48 16:53
302 127/142 MOPEN 1693 Sean Buchsbaum 33 M Brighton MA 17:28 296 1:43:46.1 1:44:01 16:55
303 128/142 MOPEN 1589 Hideyoshi Watanabe 39 M Arlington MA 16:22 268 1:43:47.6 1:44:00 16:55
304 26/38 M55-59 1224 Martin Janoschek 56 M Concord NH 19:14 325 1:43:56.3 1:44:13 16:57
305 27/38 M55-59 1321 Kevin Mullen 57 M Marshfield MA 19:08 321 1:44:01.8 1:44:09 16:57
306 11/17 M65-69 1450 David McDermott 68 M Fryeburg ME 18:46 315 1:44:37.9 1:44:52 17:03
307 9/15 M70-74 1473 Gene Fahey 74 M Holderness NH North Medford Club 19:20 327 1:44:40.5 1:44:53 17:04
308 12/14 M0-19 1478 Isaac Wright 13 M Harpswell ME 18:24 307 1:44:47.7 1:45:00 17:05
309 12/17 M65-69 1756 Kevin Macdonald 65 M Norwich CT 15:42 241 1:44:53.3 1:45:00 17:05
310 39/47 M50-54 1315 William Lovett 53 M North Andover MA 18:30 310 1:44:56.2 1:45:10 17:06
311 47/51 M40-44 1396 Joe Devitto 42 M Concord NH 17:12 293 1:45:12.4 1:45:17 17:08
312 24/30 M45-49 1522 Josh Lewis 46 M Hudson MA 17:59 302 1:45:25.6 1:45:55 17:14
313 28/38 M55-59 1740 Mark Emmons 59 M Concord NH 21:01 347 1:45:28.2 1:45:40 17:11
314 40/47 M50-54 1272 Sean Patten 54 M Allenstown NH Greater Lowell Road Runners 17:44 299 1:45:35.8 1:46:01 17:15
315 29/38 M55-59 1181 John Corcoran 56 M Concord NH 16:40 277 1:46:11.2 1:46:36 17:20
316 129/142 MOPEN 1016 Billy Jenkins 34 M Pelham NH 16:41 278 1:46:14.2 1:46:31 17:20
317 25/30 M45-49 1092 Mike Gonzales 49 M Nashua NH 17:12 294 1:46:49.6 1:47:07 17:26
318 10/15 M70-74 1666 Glenn Stewart 72 M N Chelmsford Ma MA Greater Lowell Road Runners 19:50 336 1:46:50.9 1:47:04 17:25
319 26/30 M45-49 1127 Elgin Stallard 46 M Nashua NH 16:58 285 1:46:58.3 1:47:11 17:26
320 48/51 M40-44 1240 Daniel Moura 44 M North Dartmouth MA 18:30 311 1:47:12.6 1:47:35 17:30
321 130/142 MOPEN 1640 Matt Webber 33 M Bethelehem NH 19:11 323 1:47:20.0 1:47:42 17:31
322 15/19 M60-64 1004 Andrew Page 61 M Webster MA 19:37 332 1:48:00.7 1:48:09 17:35
323 41/47 M50-54 1339 Lloyd Vanderhorst Jr 51 M Waterville Valley NH SIX03 19:50 335 1:48:30.8 1:48:48 17:42
324 30/38 M55-59 1643 Todd Maceachern 57 M Exeter NH 21:24 351 1:49:06.3 1:49:18 17:47
325 131/142 MOPEN 1741 Christian Boynton 23 M Moosup CT 18:09 304 1:49:07.6 1:49:23 17:48
326 11/15 M70-74 1708 Jack Fortier 71 M Laconia NH 16:38 276 1:49:44.3 1:50:05 17:54
327 13/17 M65-69 1664 Doug Usher 66 M Upton MA Tri-Valley Front Runners 22:16 355 1:49:50.4 1:50:09 17:55
328 49/51 M40-44 1029 Mark Cote 42 M Manchester NH 19:27 330 1:50:03.8 1:50:21 17:57
329 12/15 M70-74 1070 Richard Stockdale 71 M Mason NH Gate City Striders 18:28 308 1:50:12.3 1:50:19 17:57
330 132/142 MOPEN 1153 Liam Walker 37 M Peabody MA 21:19 350 1:50:59.0 1:51:12 18:05
331 133/142 MOPEN 1263 Arpit Chaturvedi 35 M Lynn MA Cambridge Running Club 20:19 344 1:51:25.6 1:51:41 18:10
332 134/142 MOPEN 1277 Kevin Regner 34 M Glen NH 19:58 338 1:51:57.7 1:52:04 18:14
333 16/19 M60-64 1661 Tom Graham 62 M Concord NH Granite State Racing Team 20:54 346 1:52:18.9 1:52:37 18:19
334 135/142 MOPEN 1334 Kyle Sebring 38 M Warwick MA 19:21 328 1:52:35.0 1:52:59 18:23
335 136/142 MOPEN 1439 Derek Clark 27 M Hooksett NH 20:09 340 1:52:40.2 1:53:04 18:23
336 137/142 MOPEN 1751 Jeffrey Powers 21 M Taunton MA 20:14 343 1:52:59.0 1:53:07 18:24
337 14/17 M65-69 1159 David Sanford 66 M Reading MA 19:00 317 1:53:10.4 1:53:24 18:27
338 42/47 M50-54 1546 Daniel King 53 M Manchester NH 19:07 320 1:53:57.4 1:54:09 18:34
339 138/142 MOPEN 1646 Vasiliy Sysoev 32 M Auburndale MA 20:45 345 1:53:59.4 1:54:16 18:35
340 13/15 M70-74 1633 Doug Beagle 72 M Houston TX 15:47 245 1:54:16.9 1:54:42 18:39
341 13/14 M0-19 1704 Kevin Gillis 15 M Norfolk MA 15:29 233 1:54:23.5 1:54:45 18:40
342 139/142 MOPEN 1711 Gregory Noone 33 M Easton NH 23:04 358 1:54:30.9 1:54:48 18:40
343 31/38 M55-59 1372 Glenn Pacheco 58 M Falmouth MA 19:32 331 1:54:51.1 1:55:15 18:45
344 1/2 M75-79 1648 Frank Holmes 75 M Eaton Center NH 21:40 352 1:54:55.1 1:55:09 18:44
345 32/38 M55-59 1024 Thomas Zotti 58 M Wolfeboro NH 19:06 319 1:55:00.3 1:55:15 18:45
346 140/142 MOPEN 1139 Greg Kappleman 33 M Medford MA 21:18 349 1:55:08.8 1:55:53 18:51
347 17/19 M60-64 1556 Edward Varney 63 M Bedford MA Greater Lowell Road Runners 19:13 324 1:55:25.5 1:55:37 18:48
348 14/15 M70-74 1528 Rick Hersey 70 M Medfleld MA North Shore Striders 22:18 356 1:55:31.0 1:55:47 18:50
349 15/17 M65-69 1196 Joe Ferrini 68 M Rehoboth MA 20:05 339 1:55:44.4 1:56:03 18:53
350 43/47 M50-54 1472 Kurt Brierly 50 M Newburyport MA 19:41 333 1:56:02.6 1:56:21 18:56
351 18/19 M60-64 1427 Frederick Hawran 60 M Windsor CT 17:45 300 1:57:08.6 1:57:28 19:07
352 33/38 M55-59 1398 Kevin Condon 55 M Newburyport MA Winners Circle Running Club 20:09 341 1:57:11.9 1:57:36 19:08
353 34/38 M55-59 1103 Rex Kleinsasser 57 M Big Sky MT 19:21 329 1:57:21.2 1:57:43 19:09
354 15/15 M70-74 1310 Steve Malynn 74 M Merrimac MA New England 65 Plus Runners Cl 19:42 334 1:58:32.4 1:58:55 19:21
355 35/38 M55-59 1178 Robert Omara 55 M Kinnelon NJ 22:37 357 2:00:32.7 2:00:59 19:41
356 50/51 M40-44 1080 Benjamin Winslow 41 M Tiverton RI 24:23 363 2:01:28.3 2:01:44 19:48
357 27/30 M45-49 1703 Bryan Gillis 49 M Norfolk MA 23:04 359 2:01:59.1 2:02:20 19:54
358 16/17 M65-69 1329 Bill Nordengren 67 M Hollis NH 20:10 342 2:03:51.8 2:04:07 20:11
359 28/30 M45-49 1067 Bill Ducasse 46 M Epsom NH 26:59 364 2:04:22.9 2:04:35 20:16
360 44/47 M50-54 1745 Michael Wallace 54 M Scarborough ME 23:14 361 2:04:46.3 2:05:03 20:20
361 45/47 M50-54 1125 Steven Constas 53 M Dover NH 22:15 354 2:05:38.1 2:05:46 20:27
362 141/142 MOPEN 1593 Jason Gee 38 M Newton MA 21:59 353 2:05:58.8 2:06:11 20:32
363 46/47 M50-54 1500 Kevin Fallon 54 M Worcester MA North Medford Club 21:10 348 2:06:51.6 2:07:12 20:41
364 19/19 M60-64 1668 Richard Tabbut 63 M Beverly MA Wicked Running Club 29:39 370 2:09:47.1 2:10:01 21:09
365 47/47 M50-54 1190 Matthew Shapiro 50 M Hudson NH Gate City Striders 27:01 365 2:10:32.2 2:10:51 21:17
366 29/30 M45-49 1209 Al Glaeser 48 M Brookline NH 31:20 371 2:13:42.6 2:13:59 21:48
367 36/38 M55-59 1077 Richard Kee 59 M Peabody MA Wicked Running Club 28:25 367 2:14:07.3 2:14:31 21:53
368 30/30 M45-49 1401 Frantz Senat 48 M Port St Lucie FL 29:21 369 2:20:23.8 2:20:52 22:55
369 37/38 M55-59 1412 Don Foley 55 M Farmington NH 29:18 368 2:21:20.6 2:21:41 23:03
370 38/38 M55-59 1558 David Olson 55 M Beverly MA Team Gloucester 27:13 366 2:21:32.3 2:21:56 23:05
371 17/17 M65-69 1107 Steve Grimaldi 65 M Bryant Pond ME 23:38 362 2:26:18.3 2:26:44 23:52
372 2/2 M75-79 1420 Raymond Boutotte 76 M Pepperell MA Gate City Striders 40:58 372 2:53:37.2 2:53:48 28:16
373 142/142 MOPEN 1129 Bryan O'Keefe 39 M Billerica MA Greater Lowell Road Runners 23:11 360 3:11:28.6 3:11:59 31:13
374 14/14 M0-19 1408 Felix Pomeroy 14 M Newburyport MA 4:12:03.4 4:12:28 41:04
375 51/51 M40-44 1407 Robert Sills 44 M Los Angeles CA 4:12:04.1 4:12:28 41:04