Loon Mountain Race
Lincoln, NH 7/10/2022
Results by Millennium Running
Overall Women's Results

Place Div/Tot Div Bib Name Age Sex City State Club Uwb Uwbpl Nettime Guntime Pace
1 1/114 FOPEN 1576 Lauren Gregory 22 F Fayetteville AR University of Arkansas, Fayett 9:11 1 58:35.1 58:36 9:32
2 2/114 FOPEN 1426 Rachel Tomajczyk 29 F Williams AZ 9:24 3 1:00:23.5 1:00:24 9:50
3 3/114 FOPEN 1519 Alexandra Lawson 23 F Craftsbury Common VT Craftsbury Green Racing Projec 9:24 2 1:00:28.6 1:00:30 9:51
4 1/36 F40-44 1539 Amber Ferreira 40 F Concord NH 9:39 4 1:02:08.0 1:02:08 10:07
5 4/114 FOPEN 1644 Mary Sketch Bryant 29 F Richmond VA 10:13 5 1:02:29.0 1:02:30 10:10
6 5/114 FOPEN 1578 Megan Lacy 28 F Boise ID Tracksmith 10:38 8 1:03:12.7 1:03:13 10:17
7 6/114 FOPEN 1360 Caitlin Patterson 32 F Portland ME Craftsbury Green Racing Projec 10:17 6 1:03:39.7 1:03:40 10:22
8 7/114 FOPEN 1612 Margie Freed 24 F Craftsbury VT 10:19 7 1:04:41.0 1:04:41 10:32
9 1/11 F0-19 1141 Lila Gaudrault 19 F Cape Elizabeth ME 10:43 10 1:05:08.2 1:05:10 10:36
10 8/114 FOPEN 1166 Corey Dowe 29 F North Conway NH 11:02 11 1:06:11.6 1:06:12 10:46
11 9/114 FOPEN 1599 Karley Rempel 29 F Boulder CO 12:16 27 1:07:11.6 1:07:12 10:56
12 10/114 FOPEN 1065 Alicia Cutter 26 F East Bridgewater MA Greater Boston Track Club 11:20 13 1:08:42.5 1:08:45 11:11
13 11/114 FOPEN 1702 Emily Stitt 30 F Jericho VT 11:14 12 1:09:25.2 1:09:26 11:18
14 12/114 FOPEN 1094 Kristin Layne 38 F Aspen CO 11:45 15 1:09:34.3 1:09:36 11:19
15 13/114 FOPEN 1358 Hannah Rieders 23 F Arlington MA 11:51 17 1:10:18.3 1:10:19 11:26
16 14/114 FOPEN 1359 Madeline Rieders 23 F Arlington MA 11:52 18 1:10:18.5 1:10:19 11:26
17 15/114 FOPEN 1376 Anna Mae Flynn 35 F Salida CO 12:12 25 1:10:57.3 1:10:58 11:33
18 16/114 FOPEN 1485 Tara Geraghty-Moats 29 F Craftsbury VT 12:15 26 1:11:44.2 1:11:45 11:40
19 1/28 F50-54 1128 Christin Doneski 51 F Hopkinton NH Whirlaway Racing Team 10:38 9 1:12:24.6 1:12:27 11:47
20 17/114 FOPEN 1382 Carolyn Stocker 29 F Whitinsville MA 12:08 24 1:12:56.4 1:12:57 11:52
21 18/114 FOPEN 1669 Leah Nicholson 34 F Lebanon NH 11:56 20 1:13:03.0 1:13:03 11:53
22 19/114 FOPEN 1381 Mallory Walker 36 F Weston MA Suburban Striders 12:08 23 1:14:01.0 1:14:04 12:03
23 20/114 FOPEN 1567 Annika Landis 24 F Hailey ID 12:55 34 1:14:28.9 1:14:29 12:07
24 21/114 FOPEN 1191 Shoko Okabe 29 F Watertown MA Cambridge Running Club 11:54 19 1:14:31.8 1:14:37 12:08
25 1/29 F45-49 1112 Alyssa Anderson 46 F Claremont NH 12:45 32 1:14:36.4 1:14:41 12:09
26 22/114 FOPEN 1221 Morgan Hawkins-Jackson 29 F Yarmouth ME 12:54 33 1:14:38.7 1:14:42 12:09
27 23/114 FOPEN 1725 Brittany Colford 31 F Dover NH 11:58 21 1:14:59.9 1:15:02 12:12
28 2/11 F0-19 1271 Sophia Reynolds 18 F Andover NH 12:44 31 1:15:00.3 1:15:02 12:12
29 24/114 FOPEN 1366 Hailey Fremante 35 F Lake Placid NY 12:00 22 1:15:36.4 1:15:37 12:18
30 25/114 FOPEN 1509 Erin Lohrenz 33 F Charlestown MA 11:47 16 1:15:55.0 1:16:01 12:22
31 2/36 F40-44 1639 Sarah Canney 40 F Farmington NH 13:23 45 1:16:46.1 1:16:48 12:30
32 2/28 F50-54 1298 Kara Haas 51 F Chelmsford MA Greater Lowell Road Runners 12:17 28 1:17:07.0 1:17:11 12:33
33 26/114 FOPEN 1718 Abbie Sullivan 26 F Manlius NY Syracuse Track Club 12:57 35 1:17:39.7 1:17:41 12:38
34 27/114 FOPEN 1012 Kelly Wei 32 F Woodbury CT 13:17 40 1:17:46.1 1:17:50 12:40
35 28/114 FOPEN 1499 Emily Tessier 29 F Middletown RI 11:29 14 1:18:33.3 1:18:42 12:48
36 2/29 F45-49 1742 Jodie Conway 45 F Framingham MA 13:01 36 1:19:08.7 1:19:11 12:53
37 1/17 F55-59 1690 Karen Encarnacion 56 F Attleboro MA 12:43 30 1:19:56.4 1:20:00 13:01
38 29/114 FOPEN 1340 Lisa Rising 31 F Cambridge MA 13:02 37 1:20:14.5 1:20:20 13:04
39 30/114 FOPEN 1506 Megan McCandless 24 F Cambridge MA Battle Road Track Club 14:12 59 1:20:26.8 1:20:30 13:06
40 3/11 F0-19 1626 Hannah Bennett 17 F Contoocook NH 14:20 65 1:20:36.0 1:20:39 13:07
41 31/114 FOPEN 1362 Marlee Berg-Haryasz 35 F Longmeadow MA 13:18 41 1:20:47.8 1:20:56 13:10
42 32/114 FOPEN 1679 Keri-Ann Rugg 32 F Dover NH 13:51 51 1:21:07.2 1:21:11 13:13
43 33/114 FOPEN 1237 Erin Waters 25 F Concord NH 14:24 71 1:21:47.8 1:21:51 13:19
44 3/28 F50-54 1474 Freddi Triback 50 F Lynn MA Team Gloucester 13:18 43 1:21:59.0 1:22:03 13:21
45 34/114 FOPEN 1657 Lydia Mathson 21 F Nashua NH 14:29 74 1:22:01.5 1:22:08 13:22
46 35/114 FOPEN 1098 Sarah MacDonald 30 F Middletown CT 14:15 62 1:22:13.5 1:22:18 13:23
47 36/114 FOPEN 1323 Kristina Waterman 31 F Windham NH 13:24 46 1:22:15.7 1:22:21 13:24
48 2/17 F55-59 1453 Julie Craig 55 F Mattapoisett MA Liberty Athletic Club 13:55 52 1:22:25.0 1:22:31 13:25
49 37/114 FOPEN 1670 Hannah Buchsbaum 27 F Boston MA 13:40 49 1:22:27.3 1:22:33 13:26
50 38/114 FOPEN 1194 Meg Healey 33 F Newmarket NH 15:09 93 1:22:28.5 1:22:34 13:26
51 3/36 F40-44 1081 Salena Chatman 44 F Middletown CT 12:40 29 1:22:47.5 1:22:52 13:29
52 4/11 F0-19 1267 Ali McFarland 18 F Brentwood NH 13:33 47 1:23:50.6 1:23:59 13:40
53 39/114 FOPEN 1709 Dana Kinel 25 F Somerville MA 14:14 61 1:24:19.1 1:24:28 13:45
54 3/17 F55-59 1536 Jayne Paskoff 56 F Lynbrook NY 14:27 72 1:25:00.3 1:25:12 13:52
55 3/29 F45-49 1394 Kristen Hagerty 48 F Concord MA 13:57 53 1:25:07.2 1:25:09 13:51
56 40/114 FOPEN 1507 Audrey Hatas 35 F Cambridge MA Greater Boston Track Club 13:18 42 1:25:13.9 1:25:20 13:53
57 41/114 FOPEN 1119 Julia Maurer 26 F Milford CT 14:15 63 1:25:20.6 1:25:24 13:54
58 5/11 F0-19 1674 Mae Whitcomb 18 F Holderness NH 13:36 48 1:25:20.7 1:25:25 13:54
59 42/114 FOPEN 1597 Michelle Pajer 24 F Boston MA Tracksmith Boston Hares 14:38 80 1:25:29.7 1:25:36 13:55
60 1/11 F60-64 1286 Mary Cass 60 F Westport MA Liberty Athletic Club 13:14 39 1:25:30.6 1:25:36 13:56
61 43/114 FOPEN 1058 Kelsey Eng 30 F Glastonbury CT 14:04 56 1:25:36.0 1:25:41 13:56
62 6/11 F0-19 1242 Rose Conway 14 F Anchorage AK 14:39 81 1:25:42.9 1:25:46 13:57
63 44/114 FOPEN 1760 Annie Ball 38 F Dansville NY 13:50 50 1:25:46.8 1:25:49 13:58
64 4/36 F40-44 1198 Kirsten Kortz 44 F Hampstead NH 14:18 64 1:25:53.6 1:26:07 14:01
65 4/28 F50-54 1174 Tricia Dowcett 51 F Cheshire CT 14:34 78 1:26:11.7 1:26:20 14:03
66 5/36 F40-44 1302 Tara Soraghan 40 F Lancaster NH 14:03 55 1:26:28.2 1:26:33 14:05
67 45/114 FOPEN 1746 Emily Andrews 31 F Dorchester MA 15:24 101 1:26:46.7 1:26:52 14:08
68 46/114 FOPEN 1530 Alyssa Macleod 35 F Hartford VT 13:02 38 1:26:52.7 1:26:57 14:09
69 4/29 F45-49 1481 Alissa Clark 48 F Gardner MA North Medford Club 15:07 92 1:26:59.7 1:27:07 14:10
70 47/114 FOPEN 1413 Tivan Casavant 34 F Merrimack NH 14:08 57 1:27:10.5 1:27:18 14:12
71 6/36 F40-44 1158 Kyle Cote 42 F Dover NH 14:50 86 1:27:33.0 1:27:36 14:15
72 48/114 FOPEN 1730 Amy Crowley 39 F Windham NH Whirlaway Racing Team 14:02 54 1:27:36.2 1:27:44 14:16
73 49/114 FOPEN 1685 Mariah Cleveland 29 F Lebanon NH 14:51 87 1:27:45.2 1:27:55 14:18
74 50/114 FOPEN 1521 Emily Pisarski 36 F Arlington MA 14:32 75 1:28:01.9 1:28:09 14:20
75 51/114 FOPEN 1290 Marisa Smith 31 F Dover NH 14:12 60 1:28:03.2 1:28:23 14:23
76 52/114 FOPEN 1540 Mary Eldridge 26 F Tynsgboro MA 15:12 94 1:28:33.5 1:28:39 14:25
77 7/11 F0-19 1621 Grayson Neuman 15 F New Haven CT 15:04 90 1:29:12.8 1:29:20 14:32
78 4/17 F55-59 1607 Carrie Mock 55 F Mattapoisett MA 14:10 58 1:29:45.5 1:29:53 14:37
79 53/114 FOPEN 1493 Sarah Kraus 35 F North Woodstock NH 14:33 77 1:29:50.4 1:29:59 14:38
80 54/114 FOPEN 1705 Jessica Finocchiaro 27 F Colorado Springs CO 15:25 103 1:29:51.6 1:29:56 14:38
81 55/114 FOPEN 1496 Rebecca Thompson 37 F Enfield NH 14:49 85 1:30:09.9 1:30:14 14:41
82 56/114 FOPEN 1715 Maureen Gillespie 38 F South Berwick ME 16:21 118 1:30:45.6 1:30:48 14:46
83 8/11 F0-19 1592 Sage Orni 14 F Lunenburg MA 15:12 96 1:30:50.7 1:31:07 14:49
84 57/114 FOPEN 1086 Sofia Bambrick 36 F Milton MA 14:23 70 1:31:04.2 1:31:15 14:51
85 58/114 FOPEN 1367 Olivia Tracy 25 F Auburn NH 14:22 68 1:31:16.8 1:31:23 14:52
86 59/114 FOPEN 1477 Phoebe Seltzer 26 F North Conway NH Western Mass Distance Project 14:23 69 1:31:32.6 1:31:37 14:54
87 7/36 F40-44 1454 Linda Burbank 40 F Dover NH 14:33 76 1:31:35.3 1:31:40 14:55
88 5/17 F55-59 1369 Sheri Wiedenhoeft 56 F Souix Falls SD 16:41 132 1:32:14.9 1:32:30 15:03
89 60/114 FOPEN 1155 Aimee Nogoy 26 F Boston MA 14:21 67 1:32:20.1 1:32:36 15:04
90 61/114 FOPEN 1211 Jordan Evans 33 F Newfields NH 17:36 146 1:32:36.2 1:32:49 15:06
91 62/114 FOPEN 1487 Sarah Rak 30 F Concord NH 15:32 104 1:33:01.8 1:33:10 15:09
92 2/11 F60-64 1204 Lisa McNulty 61 F Rochester NH 15:18 99 1:33:04.4 1:33:11 15:10
93 8/36 F40-44 1616 Colleen Olsen 40 F Wakefield MA 14:46 84 1:33:23.9 1:33:36 15:14
94 63/114 FOPEN 1467 Kaitlyn Deming 23 F New Hartford CT 16:34 127 1:33:30.9 1:33:46 15:15
95 64/114 FOPEN 1717 Catherine Riley 23 F Tyngsborough MA 16:33 126 1:33:31.0 1:33:46 15:15
96 9/36 F40-44 1699 Colleen Dahlem 40 F Gaithersburg MD 15:12 95 1:33:57.4 1:34:05 15:18
97 5/28 F50-54 1084 Emily Magnus 52 F Holderness NH 15:38 106 1:34:11.6 1:34:16 15:20
98 65/114 FOPEN 1444 Amanda Kuczmiec 27 F Somerville MA Somerville Road Runners 15:40 109 1:34:11.8 1:34:28 15:22
99 5/29 F45-49 1613 Julie Adams 47 F Center Tuftonboro NH 14:36 79 1:34:26.7 1:34:47 15:25
100 6/29 F45-49 1511 Xiali He 47 F Weston MA BEN Running Club 15:40 108 1:35:16.5 1:35:19 15:30
101 7/29 F45-49 1202 Amy Potter 49 F Winchendon MA North Medford Club 17:30 142 1:35:20.5 1:35:33 15:33
102 6/28 F50-54 1212 Lisa Plante 52 F Newmarket NH 17:07 138 1:35:37.8 1:35:50 15:35
103 3/11 F60-64 1537 Marilyn Vachon 60 F Boston MA 15:01 89 1:35:41.3 1:35:59 15:37
104 7/28 F50-54 1543 Cristina Winsor 53 F Wakefield MA 16:38 129 1:35:55.3 1:36:04 15:38
105 66/114 FOPEN 1710 Alyssa Noone 32 F Easton NH 14:21 66 1:35:57.5 1:36:14 15:39
106 9/11 F0-19 1606 Avery Manni 19 F Bedford NH 13:19 44 1:36:09.6 2:05:57 20:29
107 8/28 F50-54 1476 Mindy Bolton 51 F North Andover MA 15:52 110 1:36:14.8 1:36:35 15:43
108 10/36 F40-44 1140 Lisa McDonough 41 F Milton MA 16:24 121 1:36:19.3 1:36:20 15:40
109 67/114 FOPEN 1294 Kaitlin Vardaro 31 F Providence RI 17:30 143 1:36:27.0 1:36:45 15:44
110 9/28 F50-54 1697 Shara Little 52 F Concord NH 15:36 105 1:36:29.6 1:36:44 15:44
111 68/114 FOPEN 1753 Stephanie Papas 37 F Lebanon NH 15:18 100 1:36:55.1 1:37:03 15:47
112 1/2 F65-69 1309 Lisa Doucett 66 F Andover MA Cambridge Sports Union 15:07 91 1:37:01.9 1:37:05 15:48
113 11/36 F40-44 1006 Belinda Nyakowa 42 F Leominster MA 14:45 83 1:37:01.9 1:37:10 15:48
114 69/114 FOPEN 1486 Liesel Von Imhof 23 F Somerville MA Cambridge Running Club 16:38 128 1:37:10.3 1:37:16 15:49
115 70/114 FOPEN 1368 Alexa Weiss 30 F Cambridge MA 16:22 119 1:37:35.7 1:37:57 15:56
116 2/2 F65-69 1491 Jo Barrett 67 F Nashua NH 15:39 107 1:37:54.0 1:38:06 15:58
117 10/11 F0-19 1765 Olivia Drowne 12 F West Chazy NY 15:16 97 1:38:05.1 1:38:13 15:59
118 71/114 FOPEN 1352 Emily Brigham 23 F Tiverton RI 16:40 131 1:38:10.1 1:38:17 15:59
119 8/29 F45-49 1766 Shannon Drowne 45 F West Chazy NY 15:17 98 1:38:11.5 1:38:20 16:00
120 72/114 FOPEN 1602 Kaitlyn Pajer 23 F Leicester MA 16:12 114 1:38:18.7 1:38:25 16:01
121 10/28 F50-54 1561 Stacy Levy 54 F Wilton CT 15:55 111 1:38:33.2 1:38:39 16:03
122 73/114 FOPEN 1475 Jeanelle Demers 36 F Auburn ME 16:23 120 1:38:47.9 1:38:59 16:06
123 12/36 F40-44 1134 Meghan Bilz 41 F Manchester NH 14:28 73 1:39:24.1 1:39:32 16:12
124 74/114 FOPEN 1273 Margaret Clattenburg 38 F Concord NH 16:15 116 1:39:24.6 1:39:37 16:12
125 13/36 F40-44 1275 Karalynn Warden 40 F Concord NH 16:25 122 1:39:49.5 1:40:01 16:16
126 75/114 FOPEN 1604 Jacqueline Epstein 26 F Boston MA 16:28 124 1:40:05.7 1:40:13 16:18
127 14/36 F40-44 1452 Liz Wilson 43 F Epping NH 16:06 113 1:40:08.0 1:40:18 16:19
128 15/36 F40-44 1471 Susan Plissey 41 F New Canada ME 16:27 123 1:40:21.2 1:40:28 16:21
129 76/114 FOPEN 1208 Hester Glaeser 39 F Brookline NH 16:39 130 1:40:25.4 1:40:32 16:21
130 77/114 FOPEN 1151 Jessica Shor 31 F Wolfeboro NH Cambridge Running Club 17:21 140 1:40:32.1 1:40:52 16:24
131 78/114 FOPEN 1531 Kristin Wihera 31 F Boston MA 16:13 115 1:40:38.3 1:40:46 16:24
132 6/17 F55-59 1071 Brenda Litchfield 57 F Concord NH 17:57 148 1:40:47.2 1:40:51 16:24
133 79/114 FOPEN 1021 Jill Kracke 33 F Merrimack NH 16:53 133 1:40:48.6 1:41:02 16:26
134 9/29 F45-49 1020 Kristin Carrillo 46 F Merrimack NH 17:00 135 1:40:49.2 1:41:03 16:26
135 80/114 FOPEN 1459 Amanda Naro 35 F Raymond NH 17:05 137 1:41:06.1 1:41:16 16:28
136 11/28 F50-54 1053 Kim Bellerive 54 F Charlton MA 16:57 134 1:41:22.0 1:41:29 16:30
137 10/29 F45-49 1264 Erina Kelly 45 F Nottingham NH 17:28 141 1:41:32.7 1:41:38 16:32
138 11/29 F45-49 1009 Heather Hesse 45 F Concord NH Millennium Running 17:08 139 1:41:34.7 1:41:50 16:34
139 16/36 F40-44 1497 Helen Carmichael 43 F Sudbury MA 16:18 117 1:42:01.3 1:42:17 16:38
140 7/17 F55-59 1683 Sheryl Rome 57 F Exeter NH 14:57 88 1:42:08.9 1:43:01 16:45
141 81/114 FOPEN 1207 Jillian Armstrong 34 F Manchester NH 17:35 144 1:42:25.5 1:42:31 16:41
142 12/28 F50-54 1483 Ellen Raffio 54 F Bow NH 18:30 153 1:42:34.7 1:42:39 16:42
143 17/36 F40-44 1168 Katie Kloss 41 F Lincoln RI 15:24 102 1:42:35.6 1:42:48 16:43
144 4/11 F60-64 1244 Fabienne Pattison 61 F Barre VT 18:27 151 1:42:47.2 1:42:53 16:44
145 18/36 F40-44 1033 Marie Davis 44 F Gilmanton NH 16:30 125 1:42:49.6 1:43:04 16:46
146 82/114 FOPEN 1433 Kathleen Oram 30 F Billerica MA 18:48 154 1:43:18.7 1:43:33 16:51
147 12/29 F45-49 1457 Colleen Leonard 49 F Sutton VT 19:31 168 1:43:40.4 1:43:52 16:54
148 13/29 F45-49 1261 Bridget Christie 47 F Concord NH 15:55 112 1:44:39.4 1:44:54 17:04
149 13/28 F50-54 1588 Lucy Douglass 50 F Belmont MA 19:21 164 1:44:40.4 1:44:48 17:03
150 14/29 F45-49 1429 Erica Macinnes 45 F Wellesley MA Suburban Striders 17:35 145 1:45:07.1 1:45:24 17:09
151 15/29 F45-49 1502 Amy Fallon 45 F Worcester MA North Medford Club 18:26 150 1:45:24.6 1:45:44 17:12
152 83/114 FOPEN 1308 Catherine Xie 25 F Cambridge MA 18:51 156 1:45:25.9 1:45:31 17:10
153 8/17 F55-59 1441 Lydia Tilsley 57 F Rye NH 19:24 166 1:45:35.6 1:45:45 17:12
154 14/28 F50-54 1541 Kim Penzone 51 F Powell OH 18:50 155 1:45:59.0 1:46:05 17:15
155 9/17 F55-59 1150 Karen Prado 55 F Wethersfield CT 17:02 136 1:47:06.0 1:47:11 17:26
156 15/28 F50-54 1256 Angel Richmond 52 F Dracut MA Greater Lowell Road Runners 18:29 152 1:47:33.4 1:47:45 17:32
157 1/6 F70-74 1276 Mary Sharkey 72 F Grosvenordale CT Central Mass Striders 17:46 147 1:47:42.7 1:47:53 17:33
158 5/11 F60-64 1289 Barbara Kendall 60 F Chelmsford MA Greater Lowell Road Runners 19:34 169 1:47:43.0 1:47:54 17:33
159 16/29 F45-49 1295 Jessica Redis 45 F Gloucester MA Team Gloucester 20:34 179 1:47:56.9 1:48:04 17:35
160 17/29 F45-49 1707 Emily Ferenc 45 F Athens VT 18:20 149 1:48:11.4 1:48:17 17:37
161 19/36 F40-44 1247 Amy Miller 41 F Old Saybrook CT 19:10 160 1:49:06.3 1:49:25 17:48
162 20/36 F40-44 1231 Kelly Comboni 43 F Old Saybrook CT 19:09 159 1:49:06.7 1:49:25 17:48
163 10/17 F55-59 1014 Candace Cox 57 F North Palm Beach FL 21:02 186 1:49:21.6 1:49:32 17:49
164 18/29 F45-49 1526 Andrea McCusker 46 F Seabrook NH 20:14 173 1:50:02.0 1:50:07 17:55
165 19/29 F45-49 1512 Yongli Ji 49 F Carlisle MA Greater Lowell Road Runners 18:57 157 1:50:39.6 1:50:42 18:00
166 84/114 FOPEN 1625 Amy Costello 23 F Boston MA 20:42 181 1:50:48.5 1:50:55 18:03
167 16/28 F50-54 1222 Lara Hanlon 53 F Hooksett NH 19:14 162 1:50:53.5 1:51:08 18:05
168 17/28 F50-54 1317 Jen Murphy 51 F East Falmouth MA 20:21 174 1:51:21.8 1:51:40 18:10
169 21/36 F40-44 1031 Kristin Carr 43 F Reading MA 19:10 161 1:51:24.2 1:51:34 18:09
170 85/114 FOPEN 1575 Kelsie Ouellette 33 F Concord NH 21:14 189 1:51:28.5 1:51:46 18:11
171 6/11 F60-64 1587 Denise Lawson 61 F Uxbridge MA North Medford Club 21:11 187 1:52:40.1 1:52:58 18:22
172 18/28 F50-54 1223 Kelly Hacking 51 F Canterbury NH Millennium Running 20:30 177 1:52:44.7 1:53:00 18:23
173 20/29 F45-49 1538 Jenn Witkop 46 F Londonderry NH 20:48 183 1:53:20.4 1:53:35 18:28
174 86/114 FOPEN 1227 Sara Pickett 22 F Milford NH 20:48 182 1:53:20.5 1:53:36 18:29
175 87/114 FOPEN 1102 Eliza Kleinsasser 27 F Lyndonville VT 19:19 163 1:53:37.7 1:53:51 18:31
176 21/29 F45-49 1170 Daria Cunningham 46 F Lunenburg MA North Medford Club 21:49 192 1:54:04.3 1:54:17 18:35
177 88/114 FOPEN 1562 Deanna Mazzei 39 F Laconia NH 20:10 172 1:54:06.6 1:54:19 18:36
178 19/28 F50-54 1143 Amy Brayshaw 50 F Byfield MA 20:09 171 1:54:52.2 1:55:01 18:42
179 7/11 F60-64 1269 Emer O'Donoghue 60 F Maynard MA 22:24 199 1:54:54.4 1:55:00 18:42
180 89/114 FOPEN 1234 Lexe Smart 30 F Durham NH 18:58 158 1:55:09.7 1:55:24 18:46
181 22/36 F40-44 1465 Lauren Coggeshall 42 F Hope Valley RI 20:24 175 1:55:15.7 1:55:25 18:46
182 20/28 F50-54 1217 Catherine Welch 52 F Tyngsboro MA 20:34 178 1:55:26.1 1:55:33 18:48
183 23/36 F40-44 1449 Amanda Koeck 44 F Fitchburg MA 21:24 190 1:55:38.4 1:55:58 18:52
184 90/114 FOPEN 1688 Patrice Mahoney 38 F Belmont MA 22:54 202 1:55:56.1 1:56:06 18:53
185 24/36 F40-44 1581 Karen Bergquist 43 F Bow NH 20:54 184 1:56:03.3 1:56:15 18:55
186 91/114 FOPEN 1205 Kaitlin Deyo 30 F Hampton NH 20:41 180 1:56:45.4 1:56:52 19:01
187 92/114 FOPEN 1040 Meagan Anderson 36 F Concord NH 22:17 198 1:56:49.6 1:56:59 19:02
188 25/36 F40-44 1535 Jennie Vanderhooven 43 F Keene NH 21:51 194 1:56:56.0 1:57:06 19:03
189 11/17 F55-59 1378 Kelly Kooharian 56 F Mashpee MA 19:23 165 1:57:00.4 1:57:20 19:05
190 12/17 F55-59 1147 Tara Towle 56 F Hudson NH Gate City Striders 23:20 205 1:58:09.7 1:58:20 19:15
191 2/6 F70-74 1663 Linda Usher 73 F Upton MA Central Mass Striders 19:25 167 1:59:02.0 1:59:13 19:24
192 93/114 FOPEN 1624 Erin Findlen 34 F Wakefield MA 22:04 195 1:59:05.6 1:59:19 19:24
193 13/17 F55-59 1516 Patty Konstantopoulos 57 F Raymond NH 21:13 188 2:00:40.5 2:01:02 19:41
194 94/114 FOPEN 1253 Samantha Swift 31 F Enfield NH 24:13 212 2:01:47.1 2:01:53 19:49
195 26/36 F40-44 1306 Erica King 44 F Loudon NH 22:07 197 2:01:56.5 2:02:12 19:53
196 21/28 F50-54 1609 Lori Bliss Hill 51 F Enfield NH Upper Valley Running Club 24:08 211 2:02:15.8 2:02:24 19:54
197 14/17 F55-59 1312 Jodi Hall 55 F Wakefield RI 21:50 193 2:02:32.4 2:02:40 19:57
198 27/36 F40-44 1551 Adriana Grigorova 42 F York ME 24:31 216 2:04:16.3 2:04:28 20:15
199 95/114 FOPEN 1534 Alexandra Weber 33 F Rollinsford NH 26:10 223 2:04:45.3 2:05:01 20:20
200 28/36 F40-44 1375 Kathryn Nelson 41 F Holderness NH 21:48 191 2:04:45.9 2:05:04 20:21
201 29/36 F40-44 1455 Jennifer Dimauro 43 F Barre MA 23:20 204 2:05:13.0 2:05:20 20:23
202 11/11 F0-19 1197 Olivia Blanchard 16 F Concord NH 22:50 201 2:05:33.4 2:05:37 20:26
203 15/17 F55-59 1041 Lori Watkins 57 F Stratham NH 23:28 207 2:05:42.5 2:06:32 20:35
204 96/114 FOPEN 1529 Alexandra Libstag 29 F Brighton MA 23:50 209 2:05:49.4 2:05:58 20:29
205 97/114 FOPEN 1189 Rebecca Webbe 37 F Hudson NH 23:57 210 2:07:11.7 2:07:22 20:43
206 30/36 F40-44 1762 Sheila Wilson 42 F Acworth NH 24:14 213 2:07:15.3 2:07:37 20:45
207 31/36 F40-44 1716 Stephanie Hablow 44 F Kittery ME 23:23 206 2:07:46.3 2:08:00 20:49
208 22/28 F50-54 1017 Sandra Allen 52 F Keene NH 14:40 82 2:07:53.5 2:08:06 20:50
209 22/29 F45-49 1171 Angela Lafave 47 F Concord NH 24:27 215 2:07:58.6 2:08:08 20:50
210 32/36 F40-44 1387 Laurie Turner 41 F Wakefield MA 23:37 208 2:08:01.8 2:08:11 20:51
211 23/28 F50-54 1270 Sarah Lester 51 F Andover NH 24:33 217 2:08:51.5 2:09:02 20:59
212 23/29 F45-49 1428 Nicole Jacob 48 F Wakefield MA 27:41 229 2:10:58.4 2:11:07 21:20
213 98/114 FOPEN 1638 Bethany Bourget 38 F Glen NH 25:26 219 2:11:21.8 2:11:39 21:25
214 24/29 F45-49 1691 Alice Tuson 48 F Concord NH 28:51 232 2:12:19.8 2:12:31 21:33
215 25/29 F45-49 1402 Sonya Lapierre 46 F Woodsville NH 29:48 237 2:12:31.7 2:12:45 21:36
216 16/17 F55-59 1023 Sue Watts 55 F Bristol NH 20:01 170 2:13:04.8 2:13:18 21:41
217 3/6 F70-74 1635 Jo May 74 F Houston TX 22:28 200 2:13:10.7 2:13:23 21:42
218 99/114 FOPEN 1322 Rebecca Rose 39 F New Haven CT 31:02 238 2:14:05.3 2:14:16 21:50
219 100/114 FOPEN 1249 Natasha Field 38 F Bristol NH 25:28 220 2:14:12.7 2:14:28 21:52
220 101/114 FOPEN 1034 Lea Giguere 23 F Sturbridge MA 20:57 185 2:14:43.7 2:15:00 21:58
221 24/28 F50-54 1018 Tracy Croteau 51 F Surry NH 22:06 196 2:15:02.9 2:15:16 22:00
222 26/29 F45-49 1180 Susan Klasen 46 F Concord NH 2:15:37.7 2:15:38 22:04
223 102/114 FOPEN 1226 Ashley Gryval 25 F Manchester NH 27:43 230 2:16:17.9 2:16:33 22:13
224 103/114 FOPEN 1658 Jennifer Cuddihy 39 F Natick MA 27:36 228 2:16:28.4 2:16:43 22:14
225 104/114 FOPEN 1002 Rachel Smith 35 F Lowell MA Greater Lowell Road Runners 29:34 235 2:16:36.6 2:16:48 22:15
226 105/114 FOPEN 1301 Amber Rock 32 F Sanbornton NH 27:23 226 2:17:07.7 2:17:21 22:20
227 27/29 F45-49 1595 Stacey Gendron 48 F Marstons Mills MA 20:27 176 2:17:13.0 2:17:19 22:20
228 25/28 F50-54 1005 Lisa Daab 54 F Webster MA 25:15 218 2:17:32.8 2:17:40 22:24
229 106/114 FOPEN 1547 Shayla Masciarelli 27 F Boscawen NH 23:16 203 2:18:48.4 2:18:59 22:36
230 4/6 F70-74 1078 Bonnie Hallinan 72 F Danvers MA 24:26 214 2:20:12.8 2:20:30 22:51
231 26/28 F50-54 1284 Theresa Noble 51 F Manchester NH 26:42 224 2:20:32.9 2:20:49 22:54
232 33/36 F40-44 1188 Bethany Dodge 41 F Pownal ME 29:28 233 2:24:20.1 2:24:39 23:32
233 28/29 F45-49 1187 Marielle Mallar 46 F New Gloucester ME 29:29 234 2:24:20.7 2:24:40 23:32
234 8/11 F60-64 1557 Robin Meece-Varney 61 F Bedford MA Greater Lowell Road Runners 25:34 221 2:24:42.6 2:24:57 23:35
235 34/36 F40-44 1043 Lindsay Pratt 42 F Burlington CT 34:19 244 2:25:30.8 2:25:45 23:42
236 107/114 FOPEN 1430 Hope Rector 21 F Raymond NH 27:35 227 2:29:16.2 2:29:33 24:19
237 108/114 FOPEN 1615 Kristen Piekos 39 F Londonderry NH 28:22 231 2:42:37.7 2:42:55 26:30
238 109/114 FOPEN 1584 Lisa Paecht 28 F Belmont MA 25:44 222 2:42:46.5 2:42:57 26:30
239 27/28 F50-54 1585 Andrea Whalen 53 F Brighton MA 26:43 225 2:43:44.8 2:43:55 26:40
240 5/6 F70-74 1001 Denise Piekos 70 F North Chelmsford MA Greater Lowell Road Runners 31:16 239 2:46:04.9 2:46:22 27:04
241 35/36 F40-44 1738 Nicola Riello 41 F Rumford RI 29:35 236 2:47:17.9 2:47:29 27:14
242 6/6 F70-74 1087 Amy Davidson 70 F Contoocook NH 31:38 240 2:48:09.9 2:48:23 27:23
243 9/11 F60-64 1076 Lisa Dibella 63 F North Hampton NH Notch Brewing Runners 33:57 243 2:54:41.7 2:54:51 28:26
244 110/114 FOPEN 1157 Emily Cote 33 F Manchester NH 37:02 245 2:55:23.0 2:55:39 28:34
245 28/28 F50-54 1126 Stacie Constas 52 F Dover NH 40:56 248 2:58:29.4 2:58:44 29:04
246 29/29 F45-49 1636 Karen Lee 47 F Budd Lake NJ 37:20 246 3:01:27.3 3:01:45 29:34
247 36/36 F40-44 1632 Tears Smith 42 F Morristown NJ 37:22 247 3:01:27.3 3:01:45 29:34
248 10/11 F60-64 1611 Agnes McKinney 62 F Groton MA 33:37 242 3:13:43.8 3:13:46 31:31
249 11/11 F60-64 1574 Kathleen Lane 63 F Tyngsboro MA 33:36 241 3:13:44.8 3:13:45 31:31
250 111/114 FOPEN 1192 Emma Saucier 25 F Windsor VT 44:29 249 3:22:39.2 3:22:58 33:01
251 112/114 FOPEN 1266 Sandra Kwawu 31 F Wellesley MA 45:25 250 3:26:15.1 3:26:37 33:36
252 113/114 FOPEN 1279 Michelle McWilliams 30 F Passaic NJ 46:11 251 3:27:49.3 3:28:11 33:51
253 17/17 F55-59 1097 Michelle Shea Lasala 58 F Antrim NH 1:14:46 253 4:55:53.9 4:56:13 48:10
254 114/114 FOPEN 1068 Natalie Henry 33 F Nashua NH 1:14:36 252 4:55:54.7 4:56:13 48:10