45th Manchester Invitational
Derryfield Park
September 21, 2019



Boys Large School Overall Results

Place TmPl Bib Name Yr School 1m 2m Time Pace Delta
1 1 1954 Aidan Puffer 10 Manchester 4:55 10:17 15:32 5:00 Winner
2 2 1640 Henry Farrington 12 Essex 4:58 10:23 15:49 5:06 0:17
3 3 1340 Luke Henseler 12 Bishop Hendricken 4:57 10:31 16:03 5:10 0:31
4 4 1512 Aidan Cox 9 Coe-Brown 5:02 10:39 16:12 5:13 0:40
5 5 2747 Colin Donnelly 12 Winnacunnet 4:59 10:41 16:14 5:14 0:42
6 6 2456 Evan Thornton-Sherm 10 St. Johnsbury Academy 4:59 10:41 16:17 5:15 0:45
7 7 1531 Luke Tkaczyk 11 Coe-Brown 4:59 10:43 16:25 5:18 0:53
8 8 1355 Matt St. Jean 12 Bishop Hendricken 5:01 10:49 16:29 5:19 0:57
9 9 2099 Joseph Curran 12 Nashua North 4:59 10:44 16:33 5:20 1:01
10 10 1646 Brady Martisus 11 Essex 5:08 10:50 16:34 5:20 1:02
11 11 2259 Luke Brennan 10 Pinkerton 5:09 10:57 16:38 5:22 1:06
12 12 1469 Wondu Summa 12 Burlington 5:09 11:06 16:47 5:25 1:15
13 13 2265 Stephen Connelly 11 Pinkerton 5:07 10:58 16:48 5:25 1:16
14 14 1538 Eben Bragg 11 Concord 5:06 11:02 16:49 5:25 1:17
15 15 1351 Evan Reynolds 11 Bishop Hendricken 4:59 11:01 16:49 5:25 1:17
16 16 1522 Wyatt Mackey 11 Coe-Brown 5:08 11:07 16:53 5:26 1:21
17 17 1528 Carter Sylvester 11 Coe-Brown 5:11 11:05 16:55 5:27 1:23
18 18 2055 Caleb Korthals 11 Milford 5:10 11:07 16:55 5:27 1:23
19 19 1550 Brayden Kearns 11 Concord 5:10 11:07 16:56 5:27 1:24
20 20 1912 Ryan Young 11 Londonderry 5:11 11:05 16:57 5:28 1:25
21 21 2275 Zach Plaza 12 Pinkerton 5:12 11:11 17:01 5:29 1:29
22 22 1895 Kerry Daley 12 Londonderry 5:17 11:18 17:04 5:30 1:32
23 23 1928 Joeben Jacobs 11 Lowell 5:01 11:09 17:06 5:31 1:34
24 24 1939 Kelvin Santana 12 Lowell 5:08 11:21 17:09 5:32 1:37
25 25 2146 Micah Bernat 12 Needham 5:20 11:19 17:11 5:32 1:39
26 26 2771 Noah Taracena 12 Winnacunnet 5:07 11:17 17:12 5:32 1:40
27 27 1359 Andrew Woodbine 12 Bishop Hendricken 5:08 11:07 17:12 5:32 1:40
28 28 1541 David Cook 12 Concord 5:14 11:26 17:12 5:33 1:40
29 29 2157 Kyler McNatt 10 Needham 5:20 11:22 17:13 5:33 1:41
30 30 1695 Samuel Burgess 9 Framingham 5:28 11:28 17:15 5:33 1:43
31 31 1894 Sean Clegg 9 Londonderry 5:15 11:19 17:16 5:34 1:44
32 32 1328 David Delbonis 12 Bishop Hendricken 5:01 11:00 17:20 5:35 1:48
33 33 2414 Emmett Edwards 12 South Burlington 5:20 11:25 17:23 5:36 1:51
34 34 1901 William Heenan 11 Londonderry 5:17 11:26 17:24 5:36 1:52
35 35 2349 Jackson Mazejka 11 Salem 5:10 11:21 17:24 5:36 1:52
36 36 2205 Dylan McGuire 12 Norwich Free Academy 5:16 11:22 17:26 5:37 1:54
37 37 1900 Matthew Griffin 11 Londonderry 5:10 11:25 17:26 5:37 1:54
38 38 1622 Tyler Sheedy 10 Dover 5:16 11:21 17:26 5:37 1:54
39 39 2028 Andrew Peyton 12 Merrimack 5:15 11:28 17:30 5:38 1:58
40 40 1525 Logan Mihelich 11 Coe-Brown 5:14 11:28 17:31 5:38 1:59
41 41 2149 Lucas Doherty 12 Needham 5:26 11:44 17:31 5:39 1:59
42 42 2276 Nolan Preble 12 Pinkerton 5:17 11:37 17:31 5:39 1:59
43 43 1539 Ryan Ciesluk 11 Concord 5:17 11:36 17:35 5:40 2:03
44 44 2018 Ryan Fischer 11 Merrimack 5:14 11:32 17:35 5:40 2:03
45 45 2450 Hale Boyden 10 St. Johnsbury Academy 5:17 11:33 17:35 5:40 2:03
46 46 1936 Nathan Petterson 10 Lowell 5:16 11:42 17:35 5:40 2:03
47 47 1497 Matthew Servin 9 Champlain Valley 5:18 11:35 17:37 5:41 2:05
48 48 1343 James Kiernan 12 Bishop Hendricken 5:12 11:23 17:38 5:41 2:06
49 49 2515 Patrick Cioffi 11 U-32 5:09 11:30 17:39 5:41 2:07
50 50 1966 Evan Clark 12 Manchester Memorial 5:17 11:41 17:39 5:41 2:07
51 51 1716 Samuel Moffat 11 Framingham 5:19 11:33 17:40 5:41 2:08
52 52 1947 Sean Barksay 10 Manchester 5:23 11:33 17:40 5:42 2:08
53 53 2630 Yonah Goldberg 11 William Hall 5:21 11:29 17:41 5:42 2:09
54 54 2159 Ryan Partridge 12 Needham 5:22 11:33 17:42 5:42 2:10
55 55 1669 James Sullivan 11 Exeter 5:24 11:40 17:43 5:42 2:11
56 56 1638 Braden Cummings 10 Essex 5:28 11:42 17:43 5:42 2:11
57 57 2545 Connor Fitzgerald 11 Westford Academy 5:25 11:42 17:43 5:43 2:11
58 58 2150 Thomas Flanagan 11 Needham 5:22 11:38 17:45 5:43 2:13
59 59 2342 Massi Bosli 12 Salem 5:13 11:31 17:45 5:43 2:13
60 60 1377 Aiden Wiley 12 Bonny Eagle 5:06 11:30 17:47 5:44 2:15
61 61 1493 Caleb Nye 11 Champlain Valley 5:23 11:41 17:48 5:44 2:16
62 62 1330 Ryan Dyer 11 Bishop Hendricken 5:16 11:27 17:48 5:44 2:16
63 63 2278 Nathan Steiger 12 Pinkerton 5:27 11:43 17:49 5:44 2:17
64 64 1645 Charles Martell 12 Essex 5:27 11:34 17:49 5:44 2:17
65 65 1617 Ryan Moyer 12 Dover 5:22 11:47 17:50 5:45 2:18
66 66 1942 Ricky Thyne 12 Lowell 5:09 11:44 17:51 5:45 2:19
67 67 2558 Colin McGinn 12 Westford Academy 5:24 11:45 17:51 5:45 2:19
68 68 2929 Joseph Perreault 12 Sanford 5:31 11:52 17:52 5:45 2:20
69 69 1375 Justin Tomison 12 Bonny Eagle 5:27 11:49 17:52 5:45 2:20
70 70 1514 Dawson Dubois 12 Coe-Brown 5:02 11:19 17:52 5:45 2:20
71 71 1458 Wyatt Hart 11 Burlington 5:38 11:47 17:52 5:45 2:20
72 72 1650 Nathan Wu 12 Essex 5:32 11:50 17:53 5:46 2:21
73 73 1517 Patrick Hill 11 Coe-Brown 5:10 11:29 17:54 5:46 2:22
74 74 2583 Benjamin Trantanella 12 Westford Academy 5:29 11:51 17:54 5:46 2:22
75 75 2578 Angad Sidhu 12 Westford Academy 5:29 11:56 17:54 5:46 2:22
76 76 1723 Arnav Singh 10 Framingham 5:33 11:45 17:58 5:47 2:26
77 77 2104 Yassine Jakib 12 Nashua North 5:19 11:36 17:58 5:47 2:26
78 78 2107 Josh Lentz 12 Nashua North 5:33 11:54 18:02 5:49 2:30
79 79 1547 Sam Hilts 10 Concord 5:33 11:54 18:03 5:49 2:31
80 80 1917 Patrick Coughlin 12 Lowell 5:22 11:49 18:04 5:49 2:32
81 81 2108 Jamie Maddock 12 Nashua North 5:33 11:53 18:05 5:50 2:33
82 1446 Maxx Tobon 12 Brockton 5:23 12:02 18:05 5:50 2:33
83 82 2004 Jakob Saucier 12 Massabesic 5:21 11:32 18:06 5:50 2:34
84 83 2522 Waylon Kurts 12 U-32 5:15 12:03 18:06 5:50 2:34
85 84 1490 Matthew Ireland 11 Champlain Valley 5:32 11:58 18:07 5:50 2:35
86 85 2772 Jack Taylor 12 Winnacunnet 5:10 11:57 18:08 5:50 2:36
87 86 2518 Ollie Hansen 10 U-32 5:20 11:49 18:08 5:50 2:36
88 87 2263 Ethan Charles 10 Pinkerton 5:25 11:52 18:11 5:51 2:39
89 88 2594 Sam Aronow 10 William Hall 5:39 11:58 18:11 5:52 2:39
90 89 1183 Zack Gamache 11 Bedford 5:36 12:03 18:12 5:52 2:40
91 90 2148 Michael Cullen 11 Needham 5:26 11:51 18:12 5:52 2:40
92 91 2538 Anthony Chiappetta 10 Westford Academy 5:29 12:00 18:13 5:52 2:41
93 92 1467 Davis Rock-Jones 11 Burlington 5:38 12:06 18:14 5:52 2:42
94 93 2070 Luke Bliss 12 Mt. Mansfield 5:34 12:06 18:14 5:52 2:42
95 94 2750 Devin Eaton 12 Winnacunnet 5:27 11:56 18:14 5:53 2:42
96 95 1559 John Murphy 10 Concord 5:36 12:05 18:16 5:53 2:44
97 96 1184 Christopher Gangwer 12 Bedford 5:44 12:13 18:19 5:54 2:47
98 97 1488 Skyler Heininger 11 Champlain Valley 5:25 12:00 18:19 5:54 2:47
99 98 1893 Christopher Burpeau 12 Londonderry 5:15 11:40 18:20 5:55 2:48
100 99 2122 Juho Hahto 10 Nashua South 5:39 12:11 18:21 5:55 2:49
101 100 2429 Patrick Sweeny 10 South Burlington 5:36 12:05 18:23 5:55 2:51
102 101 1924 Juan Giron 12 Lowell 5:20 11:53 18:23 5:55 2:51
103 102 2204 Phillip Ludlow 12 Norwich Free Academy 5:31 12:04 18:24 5:56 2:52
104 103 1466 Janvier Ntakirutimana 12 Burlington 5:47 12:18 18:24 5:56 2:52
105 104 2934 Josh Werner 10 Sanford 5:31 12:17 18:25 5:56 2:53
106 105 1457 Ethan Goldsmith 10 Burlington 5:43 12:16 18:26 5:56 2:54
107 106 1909 Will Plante 10 Londonderry 5:25 12:07 18:26 5:56 2:54
108 107 2001 Matthew Pooler 12 Massabesic 5:30 12:02 18:27 5:57 2:55
109 108 2200 Aidan Brown 12 Norwich Free Academy 5:25 12:03 18:28 5:57 2:56
110 109 2774 Ryan Walker 12 Winnacunnet 5:44 12:13 18:28 5:57 2:56
111 110 2075 Sam Diffenderfer 10 Mt. Mansfield 5:39 12:12 18:29 5:57 2:57
112 111 2547 Nathaniel Foster 12 Westford Academy 5:29 12:12 18:30 5:58 2:58
113 112 2753 Matthew Lambert 12 Winnacunnet 5:27 11:59 18:30 5:58 2:58
114 113 2432 Sam Valin 12 South Burlington 5:35 12:11 18:32 5:58 3:00
115 114 1943 David Vandi 10 Lowell 5:19 12:07 18:34 5:59 3:02
116 115 1649 Walker Stapleton 11 Essex 5:30 11:53 18:35 5:59 3:03
117 116 2201 Tyler Crabb 10 Norwich Free Academy 5:24 12:17 18:37 6:00 3:05
118 117 2019 Andrew Frothingham 12 Merrimack 5:41 12:18 18:38 6:00 3:06
119 118 2431 Trey Uttecht 12 South Burlington 5:45 12:15 18:39 6:00 3:07
120 119 2452 Luke Chadderdon 11 St. Johnsbury Academy 5:40 12:17 18:40 6:01 3:08
121 120 2419 Parker Main 12 South Burlington 5:41 12:21 18:41 6:01 3:09
122 121 2203 Timothy Jencks 11 Norwich Free Academy 5:24 12:08 18:42 6:01 3:10
123 122 1993 Karecki Elijah 11 Massabesic 5:37 12:15 18:42 6:02 3:10
124 123 1642 Lucius Karki 10 Essex 5:47 12:19 18:43 6:02 3:11
125 124 2523 Carter Little 11 U-32 5:38 12:21 18:44 6:02 3:12
126 125 1561 Martin O'Sullivan 12 Concord 5:19 11:54 18:45 6:03 3:13
127 126 2611 Aidan Cattalen 11 William Hall 5:49 12:20 18:45 6:03 3:13
128 127 1949 Caleb Curtis 10 Manchester 5:49 12:19 18:46 6:03 3:14
129 128 1152 Cooper Downey 11 Alvirne 5:34 12:17 18:51 6:04 3:19
130 129 1482 Andrew Buley 10 Champlain Valley 5:39 12:23 18:52 6:05 3:20
131 130 2521 Jed Kurts 11 U-32 5:28 12:15 18:53 6:05 3:21
132 131 1948 Abdullah Barlas 10 Manchester 5:48 12:23 18:53 6:05 3:21
133 132 2424 Lucas Parascando 12 South Burlington 5:46 12:28 18:53 6:05 3:21
134 133 2602 Walker Beverly 10 William Hall 5:54 12:22 18:56 6:06 3:24
135 134 1372 Andrew Sirois 10 Bonny Eagle 5:41 12:34 18:56 6:06 3:24
136 135 1618 Zac Nelson-Marois 12 Dover 5:31 12:19 18:57 6:06 3:25
137 136 2606 Owen Brudz 12 William Hall 5:55 12:26 18:59 6:07 3:27
138 137 2454 Nathan Lenzini 9 St. Johnsbury Academy 5:42 12:27 18:59 6:07 3:27
139 138 2132 Maxim Merkuryev 12 Nashua South 5:41 12:34 19:00 6:07 3:28
140 139 2142 Connor Theodore 9 Nashua South 5:46 12:38 19:00 6:07 3:28
141 140 2651 Jake Long 10 William Hall 5:41 12:18 19:04 6:09 3:32
142 141 2525 Maxx Perry 12 U-32 5:40 12:37 19:07 6:10 3:35
143 142 1653 Gavin Cieplik 11 Exeter 5:52 12:40 19:11 6:11 3:39
144 143 2029 Scott Peyton 12 Merrimack 5:44 12:35 19:11 6:11 3:39
145 144 1720 Shand Seiffert 10 Framingham 6:03 12:53 19:11 6:11 3:39
146 145 1666 Sam Quitkin 12 Exeter 5:52 12:38 19:11 6:11 3:39
147 146 2097 Robert Canaway 9 Nashua North 5:50 12:39 19:13 6:11 3:41
148 147 1145 Paul Balletto 11 Alvirne 5:22 12:42 19:15 6:12 3:43
149 148 1378 Parker Williams 11 Bonny Eagle 5:54 12:44 19:15 6:12 3:43
150 149 2556 Justin Liona 11 Westford Academy 5:28 12:02 19:15 6:12 3:43
151 150 2418 Vaughn Larkin 9 South Burlington 5:50 12:47 19:16 6:12 3:44
152 151 1953 Sean Moriarty 12 Manchester 5:49 12:36 19:18 6:13 3:46
153 152 2514 Leo Cioffi 11 U-32 5:33 12:33 19:20 6:14 3:48
154 153 2017 Joshua Felo 11 Merrimack 5:40 12:30 19:20 6:14 3:48
155 154 1499 Parker Soares 12 Champlain Valley 5:24 12:24 19:21 6:14 3:49
156 155 1194 Camden Krasinski 12 Bedford 6:03 12:43 19:21 6:14 3:49
157 156 1670 Ben Webber 10 Exeter 5:52 12:37 19:21 6:14 3:49
158 157 1163 Aj Prescotte 9 Alvirne 5:50 12:39 19:22 6:14 3:50
159 158 1369 Anthony Mason 11 Bonny Eagle 5:46 12:41 19:22 6:14 3:50
160 159 1459 Ethan Hobbs 12 Burlington 6:00 12:52 19:24 6:15 3:52
161 160 1451 Joris Braun 11 Burlington 5:53 12:52 19:25 6:15 3:53
162 161 1209 Garrett Redmond 11 Bedford 6:00 12:51 19:25 6:15 3:53
163 162 1700 Ryan Gaglione 10 Framingham 6:02 12:55 19:27 6:16 3:55
164 163 2013 Elijah Demeo 12 Merrimack 5:42 12:57 19:30 6:17 3:58
165 164 1990 Jesse Cadigan 10 Massabesic 5:33 12:29 19:31 6:17 3:59
166 165 1977 Joshua Rivers 10 Manchester Memorial 5:40 12:31 19:34 6:18 4:02
167 166 2050 Mason Arseneau 11 Milford 5:44 12:39 19:35 6:18 4:03
168 167 2121 Kevin Flaherty 12 Nashua South 5:56 13:00 19:36 6:19 4:04
169 168 1667 Dante Radigonda 12 Exeter 5:52 12:56 19:36 6:19 4:04
170 169 1619 Zach Pelletier 10 Dover 5:55 13:01 19:38 6:19 4:06
171 170 2743 Rathanak Chea 12 Winnacunnet 5:58 13:05 19:38 6:20 4:06
172 171 2115 Joseph Calomo 12 Nashua South 5:56 13:01 19:40 6:20 4:08
173 172 1366 Caneron Gintner 10 Bonny Eagle 5:56 13:03 19:40 6:20 4:08
174 173 2453 Dominik Gray 10 St. Johnsbury Academy 6:19 13:21 19:43 6:21 4:11
175 174 2653 Sam Makarawicz 12 William Hall 6:03 13:07 19:47 6:22 4:15
176 175 1705 Matthew Hom 12 Framingham 5:56 12:50 19:47 6:23 4:15
177 176 1167 Jasper Bator 12 Bedford 6:00 13:07 19:49 6:23 4:17
178 177 1950 Cameron D'Arcy 12 Manchester 5:59 13:09 19:51 6:24 4:19
179 178 1968 Justin Discua 11 Manchester Memorial 5:47 13:00 19:51 6:24 4:19
180 179 2927 Andrew Martin 12 Sanford 5:58 12:56 19:52 6:24 4:20
181 180 2930 Gavin Perro 12 Sanford 5:57 12:53 19:53 6:24 4:21
182 181 1972 Max Makara 12 Manchester Memorial 5:47 13:04 19:54 6:25 4:22
183 182 1952 Gio Martinez 12 Manchester 5:57 13:09 19:58 6:26 4:26
184 183 1606 Dominic Ciccotelli 11 Dover 5:58 13:05 20:01 6:27 4:29
185 184 2110 James Reel 11 Nashua North 5:50 12:48 20:01 6:27 4:29
186 185 1614 George Lawton 10 Dover 5:58 13:10 20:07 6:29 4:35
187 186 2005 Chap Sovannarith 12 Massabesic 5:46 13:00 20:08 6:29 4:36
188 187 1179 Drew Doughty 11 Bedford 6:04 13:11 20:10 6:30 4:38
189 188 1608 Donovan Dimaria 11 Dover 5:53 13:14 20:17 6:32 4:45
190 189 1166 Shea Williams 12 Alvirne 6:12 13:34 20:27 6:35 4:55
191 190 2136 Michael Rzasa 10 Nashua South 6:00 13:30 20:35 6:38 5:03
192 191 1664 Nicholas Morales 12 Exeter 6:14 13:37 20:36 6:38 5:04
193 192 2085 Noe Lindemuth 11 Mt. Mansfield 6:01 13:35 20:36 6:38 5:04
194 193 1365 Frances Daniels 10 Bonny Eagle 6:03 13:48 20:38 6:39 5:06
195 194 1150 John Crawford 10 Alvirne 6:13 13:32 20:38 6:39 5:06
196 195 2101 Nickolas Drew 11 Nashua North 5:55 13:20 20:41 6:40 5:09
197 196 1970 Tyler Lavallee 10 Manchester Memorial 5:34 12:51 20:42 6:40 5:10
198 197 1974 James Mondor 12 Manchester Memorial 6:02 13:26 20:44 6:41 5:12
199 2442 Jason Collopy 10 Spaulding 6:31 13:58 20:44 6:41 5:12
200 198 2084 Anthony Knepper 11 Mt. Mansfield 6:02 13:36 20:45 6:41 5:13
201 199 2134 Keith O'Donnell 9 Nashua South 5:53 13:14 20:45 6:41 5:13
202 200 2095 Shea White 11 Mt. Mansfield 6:02 13:33 20:49 6:42 5:17
203 201 2344 Zachary Carrien 9 Salem 6:09 14:00 20:50 6:43 5:18
204 202 2921 Ryan Brennan 10 Sanford 6:20 13:53 20:50 6:43 5:18
205 203 1651 Matthew Allen 9 Exeter 6:03 13:48 20:51 6:43 5:19
206 204 2053 Caeleb Fortunato 11 Milford 6:07 13:51 20:59 6:46 5:27
207 205 2345 Mark Caswell 11 Salem 6:01 13:51 21:00 6:46 5:28
208 206 2009 Joshua Brown 12 Merrimack 5:40 13:43 21:04 6:47 5:32
209 207 1155 Matt Gerling 9 Alvirne 6:12 13:52 21:10 6:49 5:38
210 208 2933 Jacob Vitale 10 Sanford 6:30 14:01 21:10 6:49 5:38
211 209 1975 McGregor Platte 10 Manchester Memorial 6:02 13:54 21:14 6:51 5:42
212 210 1961 Joseph Hernandez 10 Manchester Central 6:28 14:08 21:18 6:52 5:46
213 211 2202 Wyatt Gahrman 10 Norwich Free Academy 6:08 13:55 21:24 6:54 5:52
214 212 1153 Alec Dubois 11 Alvirne 6:13 14:14 21:34 6:57 6:02
215 213 1964 Isaiah Sapp-Consaul 12 Manchester Central 6:25 14:17 21:42 6:59 6:10
216 214 1994 Samuel Fleming 12 Massabesic 6:34 14:30 21:45 7:00 6:13
217 2441 Owen Burrell 11 Spaulding 6:34 14:23 21:45 7:00 6:13
218 2443 Colby Cormier 11 Spaulding 6:36 14:23 21:47 7:01 6:15
219 215 1959 Michael Dupre 12 Manchester Central 6:17 14:20 21:56 7:04 6:24
220 216 2351 Noah Obrien 12 Salem 6:24 14:43 22:09 7:08 6:37
221 217 2350 David McGrail 9 Salem 6:39 14:37 22:29 7:14 6:57
222 218 2925 Lewis Fink 10 Sanford 6:43 15:07 22:42 7:19 7:10
223 219 2051 James Arseneault 10 Milford 6:31 14:47 22:45 7:20 7:13
224 220 2057 Jeremy Stanley 11 Milford 6:39 15:12 22:46 7:20 7:14
225 221 2094 Willem Smith 10 Mt. Mansfield 6:49 15:12 22:48 7:21 7:16
226 222 2347 Kolby Dezan 12 Salem 6:48 14:49 22:57 7:23 7:25
227 223 1965 Anthony Vo 12 Manchester Central 6:48 15:22 23:11 7:28 7:39
228 224 1962 Andrew Hoang 12 Manchester Central 6:51 16:13 24:26 7:52 8:54
229 225 1997 Colby Hyde 12 Massabesic 6:55 16:19 24:39 7:57 9:07
226 2206 Peyton Ramsey 11 Norwich Free Academy 5:18 12:05
227 2076 Noah Gagliardi 12 Mt. Mansfield 5:40 12:19
228 1199 Kasey Mahoney 10 Bedford 5:54

                      Boys Large School Team Results


  1.    84  Coe-Brown                 (  16:48  1:23:56   1:19)
========================================
  1      4  Aidan       Cox              16:12
  2      7  Luke        Tkaczyk          16:25
  3     16  Wyatt       Mackey           16:53
  4     17  Carter      Sylvester        16:55
  5     40  Logan       Mihelich         17:31
  6   ( 70) Dawson      Dubois           17:52
  7   ( 73) Patrick     Hill             17:54

  2.    85  Bishop Hendricken         (  16:47  1:23:53   1:17)
========================================
  1      3  Luke        Henseler         16:03
  2      8  Matt        St. Jean         16:29
  3     15  Evan        Reynolds         16:49
  4     27  Andrew      Woodbine         17:12
  5     32  David       Delbonis         17:20
  6   ( 48) James       Kiernan          17:38
  7   ( 62) Ryan        Dyer             17:48

  3.   144  Londonderry               (  17:14  1:26:07   0:29)
========================================
  1     20  Ryan        Young            16:57
  2     22  Kerry       Daley            17:04
  3     31  Sean        Clegg            17:16
  4     34  William     Heenan           17:24
  5     37  Matthew     Griffin          17:26
  6   ( 98) Christopher Burpeau          18:20
  7   (106) Will        Plante           18:26

  4.   150  Pinkerton                 (  17:10  1:25:47   1:11)
========================================
  1     11  Luke        Brennan          16:38
  2     13  Stephen     Connelly         16:48
  3     21  Zach        Plaza            17:01
  4     42  Nolan       Preble           17:31
  5     63  Nathan      Steiger          17:49
  6   ( 87) Ethan       Charles          18:11

  5.   183  Concord                   (  17:19  1:26:35   1:14)
========================================
  1     14  Eben        Bragg            16:49
  2     19  Brayden     Kearns           16:56
  3     28  David       Cook             17:12
  4     43  Ryan        Ciesluk          17:35
  5     79  Sam         Hilts            18:03
  6   ( 95) John        Murphy           18:16
  7   (125) Martin      O'Sullivan       18:45

  6.   204  Essex                     (  17:10  1:25:48   2:04)
========================================
  1      2  Henry       Farrington       15:49
  2     10  Brady       Martisus         16:34
  3     56  Braden      Cummings         17:43
  4     64  Charles     Martell          17:49
  5     72  Nathan      Wu               17:53
  6   (115) Walker      Stapleton        18:35
  7   (123) Lucius      Karki            18:43

  7.   207  Needham                   (  17:29  1:27:22   0:34)
========================================
  1     25  Micah       Bernat           17:11
  2     29  Kyler       McNatt           17:13
  3     41  Lucas       Doherty          17:31
  4     54  Ryan        Partridge        17:42
  5     58  Thomas      Flanagan         17:45
  6   ( 90) Michael     Cullen           18:12

  8.   239  Lowell                    (  17:33  1:27:45   0:58)
========================================
  1     23  Joeben      Jacobs           17:06
  2     24  Kelvin      Santana          17:09
  3     46  Nathan      Petterson        17:35
  4     66  Ricky       Thyne            17:51
  5     80  Patrick     Coughlin         18:04
  6   (101) Juan        Giron            18:23
  7   (114) David       Vandi            18:34

  9.   319  Winnacunnet               (  17:40  1:28:16   2:14)
========================================
  1      5  Colin       Donnelly         16:14
  2     26  Noah        Taracena         17:12
  3     85  Jack        Taylor           18:08
  4     94  Devin       Eaton            18:14
  5    109  Ryan        Walker           18:28
  6   (112) Matthew     Lambert          18:30
  7   (170) Rathanak    Chea             19:38

 10.   364  Westford Academy          (  17:55  1:29:35   0:30)
========================================
  1     57  Connor      Fitzgerald       17:43
  2     67  Colin       McGinn           17:51
  3     74  Benjamin    Trantanella      17:54
  4     75  Angad       Sidhu            17:54
  5     91  Anthony     Chiappetta       18:13
  6   (111) Nathaniel   Foster           18:30
  7   (149) Justin      Liona            19:15

 11.   383  Burlington                (  17:57  1:29:43   1:39)
========================================
  1     12  Wondu       Summa            16:47
  2     71  Wyatt       Hart             17:52
  3     92  Davis       Rock-Jones       18:14
  4    103  Janvier     Ntakirutimana    18:24
  5    105  Ethan       Goldsmith        18:26
  6   (159) Ethan       Hobbs            19:24
  7   (160) Joris       Braun            19:25

 12.   391  Nashua North              (  17:59  1:29:51   2:40)
========================================
  1      9  Joseph      Curran           16:33
  2     77  Yassine     Jakib            17:58
  3     78  Josh        Lentz            18:02
  4     81  Jamie       Maddock          18:05
  5    146  Robert      Canaway          19:13
  6   (184) James       Reel             20:01
  7   (195) Nickolas    Drew             20:41

 13.   418  Champlain Valley          (  18:09  1:30:43   1:15)
========================================
  1     47  Matthew     Servin           17:37
  2     61  Caleb       Nye              17:48
  3     84  Matthew     Ireland          18:07
  4     97  Skyler      Heininger        18:19
  5    129  Andrew      Buley            18:52
  6   (154) Parker      Soares           19:21

 14.   462  Manchester                (  18:02  1:30:09   3:46)
========================================
  1      1  Aidan       Puffer           15:32
  2     52  Sean        Barksay          17:40
  3    127  Caleb       Curtis           18:46
  4    131  Abdullah    Barlas           18:53
  5    151  Sean        Moriarty         19:18
  6   (177) Cameron     D'Arcy           19:51
  7   (182) Gio         Martinez         19:58

 15.   463  Framingham                (  18:19  1:31:31   2:12)
========================================
  1     30  Samuel      Burgess          17:15
  2     51  Samuel      Moffat           17:40
  3     76  Arnav       Singh            17:58
  4    144  Shand       Seiffert         19:11
  5    162  Ryan        Gaglione         19:27
  6   (175) Matthew     Hom              19:47

 16.   472  U-32                      (  18:18  1:31:30   1:14)
========================================
  1     49  Patrick     Cioffi           17:39
  2     83  Waylon      Kurts            18:06
  3     86  Ollie       Hansen           18:08
  4    124  Carter      Little           18:44
  5    130  Jed         Kurts            18:53
  6   (141) Maxx        Perry            19:07
  7   (152) Leo         Cioffi           19:20

 17.   480  St. Johnsbury Academy     (  18:15  1:31:14   3:26)
========================================
  1      6  Evan        Thornton-Sherm   16:17
  2     45  Hale        Boyden           17:35
  3    119  Luke        Chadderdon       18:40
  4    137  Nathan      Lenzini          18:59
  5    173  Dominik     Gray             19:43

 18.   483  Norwich Free Academy      (  18:20  1:31:37   1:16)
========================================
  1     36  Dylan       McGuire          17:26
  2    102  Phillip     Ludlow           18:24
  3    108  Aidan       Brown            18:28
  4    116  Tyler       Crabb            18:37
  5    121  Timothy     Jencks           18:42
  6   (211) Wyatt       Gahrman          21:24

 19.   484  South Burlington          (  18:20  1:31:38   1:18)
========================================
  1     33  Emmett      Edwards          17:23
  2    100  Patrick     Sweeny           18:23
  3    113  Sam         Valin            18:32
  4    118  Trey        Uttecht          18:39
  5    120  Parker      Main             18:41
  6   (132) Lucas       Parascando       18:53
  7   (150) Vaughn      Larkin           19:16

 20.   496  Merrimack                 (  18:27  1:32:14   1:50)
========================================
  1     39  Andrew      Peyton           17:30
  2     44  Ryan        Fischer          17:35
  3    117  Andrew      Frothingham      18:38
  4    143  Scott       Peyton           19:11
  5    153  Joshua      Felo             19:20
  6   (163) Elijah      Demeo            19:30
  7   (206) Joshua      Brown            21:04

 21.   536  William Hall              (  18:31  1:32:32   1:18)
========================================
  1     53  Yonah       Goldberg         17:41
  2     88  Sam         Aronow           18:11
  3    126  Aidan       Cattalen         18:45
  4    133  Walker      Beverly          18:56
  5    136  Owen        Brudz            18:59
  6   (140) Jake        Long             19:04
  7   (174) Sam         Makarawicz       19:47

 22.   569  Bonny Eagle               (  18:39  1:33:12   1:35)
========================================
  1     60  Aiden       Wiley            17:47
  2     69  Justin      Tomison          17:52
  3    134  Andrew      Sirois           18:56
  4    148  Parker      Williams         19:15
  5    158  Anthony     Mason            19:22
  6   (172) Caneron     Gintner          19:40
  7   (193) Frances     Daniels          20:38

 23.   590  Dover                     (  18:47  1:33:52   2:35)
========================================
  1     38  Tyler       Sheedy           17:26
  2     65  Ryan        Moyer            17:50
  3    135  Zac         Nelson-Marois    18:57
  4    169  Zach        Pelletier        19:38
  5    183  Dominic     Ciccotelli       20:01
  6   (185) George      Lawton           20:07
  7   (188) Donovan     Dimaria          20:17

 24.   661  Massabesic                (  18:59  1:34:54   2:02)
========================================
  1     82  Jakob       Saucier          18:06
  2    107  Matthew     Pooler           18:27
  3    122  Karecki     Elijah           18:42
  4    164  Jesse       Cadigan          19:31
  5    186  Chap        Sovannarith      20:08
  6   (214) Samuel      Fleming          21:45
  7   (225) Colby       Hyde             24:39

 25.   666  Exeter                    (  19:01  1:35:02   1:53)
========================================
  1     55  James       Sullivan         17:43
  2    142  Gavin       Cieplik          19:11
  3    145  Sam         Quitkin          19:11
  4    156  Ben         Webber           19:21
  5    168  Dante       Radigonda        19:36
  6   (191) Nicholas    Morales          20:36
  7   (203) Matthew     Allen            20:51

 26.   677  Bedford                   (  19:02  1:35:06   1:37)
========================================
  1     89  Zack        Gamache          18:12
  2     96  Christopher Gangwer          18:19
  3    155  Camden      Krasinski        19:21
  4    161  Garrett     Redmond          19:25
  5    176  Jasper      Bator            19:49
  6   (187) Drew        Doughty          20:10

 27.   714  Nashua South              (  19:08  1:35:37   1:19)
========================================
  1     99  Juho        Hahto            18:21
  2    138  Maxim       Merkuryev        19:00
  3    139  Connor      Theodore         19:00
  4    167  Kevin       Flaherty         19:36
  5    171  Joseph      Calomo           19:40
  6   (190) Michael     Rzasa            20:35
  7   (199) Keith       O'Donnell        20:45

 28.   716  Salem                     (  19:50  1:39:08   4:45)
========================================
  1     35  Jackson     Mazejka          17:24
  2     59  Massi       Bosli            17:45
  3    201  Zachary     Carrien          20:50
  4    205  Mark        Caswell          21:00
  5    216  Noah        Obrien           22:09
  6   (217) David       McGrail          22:29
  7   (222) Kolby       Dezan            22:57

 29.   733  Sanford                   (  19:23  1:36:52   2:58)
========================================
  1     68  Joseph      Perreault        17:52
  2    104  Josh        Werner           18:25
  3    179  Andrew      Martin           19:52
  4    180  Gavin       Perro            19:53
  5    202  Ryan        Brennan          20:50
  6   (208) Jacob       Vitale           21:10
  7   (218) Lewis       Fink             22:42

 30.   770  Manchester Memorial       (  19:32  1:37:40   3:03)
========================================
  1     50  Evan        Clark            17:39
  2    165  Joshua      Rivers           19:34
  3    178  Justin      Discua           19:51
  4    181  Max         Makara           19:54
  5    196  Tyler       Lavallee         20:42
  6   (197) James       Mondor           20:44
  7   (209) McGregor    Platte           21:14

 31.   793  Mt. Mansfield             (  19:47  1:38:53   2:35)
========================================
  1     93  Luke        Bliss            18:14
  2    110  Sam         Diffenderfer     18:29
  3    192  Noe         Lindemuth        20:36
  4    198  Anthony     Knepper          20:45
  5    200  Shea        White            20:49
  6   (221) Willem      Smith            22:48

 32.   815  Alvirne                   (  19:43  1:38:33   1:47)
========================================
  1    128  Cooper      Downey           18:51
  2    147  Paul        Balletto         19:15
  3    157  Aj          Prescotte        19:22
  4    189  Shea        Williams         20:27
  5    194  John        Crawford         20:38
  6   (207) Matt        Gerling          21:10
  7   (212) Alec        Dubois           21:34

 33.   827  Milford                   (  20:36  1:43:00   5:51)
========================================
  1     18  Caleb       Korthals         16:55
  2    166  Mason       Arseneau         19:35
  3    204  Caeleb      Fortunato        20:59
  4    219  James       Arseneault       22:45
  5    220  Jeremy      Stanley          22:46

 34.  1085  Manchester Central        (  22:31  1:52:33   3:08)
========================================
  1    210  Joseph      Hernandez        21:18
  2    213  Isaiah      Sapp-Consaul     21:42
  3    215  Michael     Dupre            21:56
  4    223  Anthony     Vo               23:11
  5    224  Andrew      Hoang            24:26