AutoFair NH 10 Miler
Auburn, NH 8/27/2022
Results by Millennium Running
Virtual Results

Place Div/Tot Div Bib Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 1/16 F45-49 5021 Julie Dahlen 45 F Plattsburgh NY 1:07:12 6:44
2 1/3 M50-54 5025 Erik Dodge 51 M Derry NH 1:18:08 7:49
3 1/4 M45-49 5048 Ryan Leslie 48 M Concord NH 1:18:26 7:51
4 1/2 M35-39 5070 Jason Rokeach 36 M Manchester NH 1:22:42 8:17
5 2/16 F45-49 5057 Emily Mills 45 F Keene NH 1:27:32 8:46
6 1/7 F30-34 5072 Rebecca Roy 31 F Peterborough NH 1:29:45 8:59
7 1/2 M40-44 5078 Adam Southwick 41 M Groton MA 1:29:55 9:00
8 3/16 F45-49 5079 Christy Starr 49 F Fitchburg MA 1:30:08 9:01
9 1/2 M55-59 5063 Michael Pattison 56 M Bedford NH 1:30:50 9:05
10 2/2 M35-39 5020 Tj Czechowicz 35 M Loudon NH 1:35:00 9:30
11 4/16 F45-49 5010 Beth Cadorette 45 F Bedford NH 1:35:45 9:35
12 5/16 F45-49 5089 Monique Warr 49 F Center Barnstead NH 1:36:06 9:37
13 1/8 F40-44 5031 Kristen Enman 41 F Merrimack NH 1:37:17 9:44
14 2/3 M50-54 5038 Ben Hill 50 M Belmont NH 1:38:24 9:51
15 2/8 F40-44 5076 Jill Smith 41 F Belmont NH 1:38:24 9:51
16 1/5 F60-64 5075 Eve Skirboll 60 F Amesbury MA 1:38:36 9:52
17 6/16 F45-49 5066 Kerri Pozzi 47 F Bedford NH 1:40:33 10:04
18 2/7 F30-34 5052 Stephanie Marden 32 F Boxborough MA 1:40:56 10:06
19 1/1 F20-24 5015 Alyssa Clark 22 F Haverhill MA 1:41:16 10:08
20 1/14 F35-39 5022 Rachael Dargie 38 F Raymond NH 1:41:57 10:12
21 2/14 F35-39 5006 Jennifer Bonia 39 F Hooksett NH 1:43:04 10:19
22 3/14 F35-39 5074 Stephanie Selleck 39 F Goffstown NH 1:43:23 10:21
23 3/8 F40-44 5008 Chelsea Browne 40 F Manchester NH 1:43:26 10:21
24 1/1 M60-64 5056 Gerry Miles 64 M Durham NH 1:44:16 10:26
25 7/16 F45-49 5090 Kelley Wheeler 47 F Manchester NH 1:44:45 10:29
26 8/16 F45-49 5007 Teisha Boyce 48 F Hooksett NH 1:46:15 10:38
27 1/7 F50-54 5082 Kim Tracey 52 F Mesa AZ 1:46:31 10:40
28 9/16 F45-49 5023 Tina Depaolo 48 F Manchester NH 1:47:55 10:48
29 2/7 F50-54 5064 Heather Pellegrini 51 F Hopkinton MA 1:48:25 10:51
30 4/14 F35-39 5083 Sarah Tressler 36 F Salem NH 1:49:13 10:56
31 4/8 F40-44 5013 Jun Chen 43 F Hooksett NH 1:50:08 11:01
32 3/7 F50-54 5095 Harriet Young 52 F Nashua NH 1:51:10 11:07
33 5/8 F40-44 5088 D Warner 44 F Baldwinville MA 1:51:31 11:10
34 5/14 F35-39 5049 Jessie Libiszewski 39 F Deerfield NH 1:53:28 11:21
35 1/3 F55-59 5016 Tammy Clarke 58 F Nashua NH 1:54:20 11:26
36 2/3 F55-59 5061 Mary Pat Norfleet 59 F Bedford NH 1:56:17 11:38
37 6/8 F40-44 5044 Kathryn Kreatz 44 F Goffstown NH 1:56:41 11:41
38 3/3 M50-54 5033 David Godlewski 50 M Milford NH 1:56:52 11:42
39 4/7 F50-54 5009 Lisa Bull 53 F Merrimack NH 1:58:06 11:49
40 10/16 F45-49 5035 Theresa Grow 45 F Center Barnstead NH 1:58:36 11:52
41 11/16 F45-49 5046 Angela Lafave 47 F Concord NH 1:59:22 11:57
42 3/7 F30-34 5014 Chrissy Christophersen 32 F Bedford NH 2:00:08 12:01
43 6/14 F35-39 5093 Jenna Wood 37 F North Andover MA 2:00:19 12:02
44 5/7 F50-54 5084 Charlene Vezina 51 F Derry NH 2:00:28 12:03
45 7/14 F35-39 5077 Jillian Smith 38 F Danville NH 2:00:32 12:04
46 2/2 M55-59 5041 Scott Judkins 55 M Vallejo CA 2:01:16 12:08
47 8/14 F35-39 5071 Michelle Roy 37 F Sterling MA 2:01:48 12:11
48 1/1 M75-79 5037 Richard Haycook 76 M Chester NH 2:04:03 12:25
49 12/16 F45-49 5036 Gretchen Grzyb 45 F Manchester NH 2:04:30 12:27
50 7/8 F40-44 5058 Elizabeth Minor 41 F Knoxville TN 2:05:27 12:33
51 9/14 F35-39 5002 Rebecca Antonakos 38 F Derry NH 2:08:22 12:51
52 1/1 F70-74 5026 Brenda Donroe 73 F Londonderry NH 2:09:22 12:57
53 8/8 F40-44 5069 Heather Robitaille 41 F Merrimack NH 2:10:16 13:02
54 10/14 F35-39 5094 Tracey Xenakis 37 F Warner NH 2:11:00 13:06
55 11/14 F35-39 5043 Kelly Kleczek 39 F Strafford NH 2:11:37 13:10
56 2/5 F60-64 5067 Bonnie Roberts 61 F Epping NH 2:15:00 13:30
57 4/7 F30-34 5005 Krystal Bessette 34 F Auburn NH 2:16:00 13:36
58 3/5 F60-64 5003 Marjorie Aronis 60 F Thornton NH 2:16:08 13:37
59 13/16 F45-49 5055 Shilpi Mehrotra 46 F Londonderry NH 2:21:01 14:07
60 4/5 F60-64 5024 Mary Terese Desrochers 62 F Manchester NH 2:22:00 14:12
61 1/3 F25-29 5053 Rachel McCann 29 F Concord NH 2:24:15 14:26
62 2/3 F25-29 5045 Coraima Kulak 29 F Nashua NH 2:24:15 14:26
63 3/3 F25-29 5034 Elizabeth Goodwin 29 F Claremont NH 2:25:22 14:33
64 1/1 F65-69 5017 Nancy Cole 68 F Milton ON 2:25:28 14:33
65 5/7 F30-34 5018 Caitlin Cormier 31 F Northwood NH 2:30:15 15:02
66 12/14 F35-39 5087 Danielle Walker 36 F Nashua NH 2:30:25 15:03
67 13/14 F35-39 5050 Danielle Littee 39 F Dedham MA 2:36:34 15:40
68 6/7 F50-54 5062 Eileen Osullivan 53 F Merrimack NH 2:38:19 15:50
69 7/7 F50-54 5027 Anne Downing 50 F Atkinson NH 2:39:54 16:00
70 5/5 F60-64 5054 Cathy McKinney 64 F Manchester NH 2:40:22 16:03
71 6/7 F30-34 5019 Ashley Czechowicz 34 F Loudon NH 2:46:00 16:36
72 14/16 F45-49 5059 Kristine Morse 45 F Auburn NH 2:46:13 16:38
73 15/16 F45-49 5051 Jen Mack 48 F Amherst NH 2:47:05 16:43
74 2/4 M45-49 5091 Matthew Wilcox 49 M Suncook NH 2:50:39 17:04
75 7/7 F30-34 5081 Jocelyn Tanner 30 F Webster NH 2:52:00 17:12
76 3/3 F55-59 5068 Joanne Robichaud 55 F Manchester NH 3:08:06 18:49
77 2/2 M40-44 5001 Jim Aguiar 42 M Bedford NH 3:14:15 19:26
78 3/4 M45-49 5060 Michael Morse 49 M Auburn NH 3:15:27 19:33
79 16/16 F45-49 5029 Laura Elliott 45 F Milford NH 3:29:00 20:54
80 4/4 M45-49 5030 Richard Elliott 46 M Milford NH 3:29:00 20:54
81 14/14 F35-39 5065 Regina Pike 39 F Rochester NH 3:50:30 23:03