Stonyfield Earth Day 5k
Londonderry, NH 4/16/2022
Results by Millennium Running
Virtual Results

Place Div/Tot Div Bib Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 1/16 F50-54 5045 Moira Davenport 50 F Allison Park PA 20:53 6:44
2 1/6 M50-54 5049 Erik Dodge 51 M Derry NH 23:16 7:30
3 1/3 M40-44 5128 Mark McClary 42 M Derry NH 23:21 7:31
4 1/3 M35-39 5033 Brad Clawson 39 M Chandler AZ 23:39 7:37
5 1/1 M13-19 5066 Cole Giles 16 M North Andover MA 24:27 7:53
6 1/7 F65-69 5034 Geri Clifford 69 F Rye NH 25:03 8:04
7 1/1 M30-34 5038 Andrew Cummings 30 M Andover MA 25:12 8:07
8 1/21 F40-44 5012 Laura Beaudoin 40 F Hopkinton NH 25:48 8:19
9 2/16 F50-54 5027 Lanshan Cao 51 F Andover MA 25:55 8:21
10 1/4 M70-74 5144 James Prescott 71 M Troy MI 27:21 8:49
11 1/12 F45-49 5075 Molly Guilfoyle 48 F Hastings On Hudson NY 27:33 8:53
12 1/15 F35-39 5172 Alison Van Horn 39 F East Hampstead NH 27:50 8:58
13 2/3 M35-39 5171 Adam Van Horn 38 M East Hampstead NH 27:51 8:58
14 2/21 F40-44 5068 Valerie Giles 43 F North Andover MA 28:14 9:06
15 1/7 F25-29 5125 Sarah Malwal 25 F Manchester NH 28:54 9:19
16 2/6 M50-54 5164 Chris Steed 53 M Hudson NH 28:57 9:20
17 1/10 F60-64 5167 Maura Szendey 62 F Andover MA 29:08 9:23
18 2/12 F45-49 5129 Shilpi Mehrotra 45 F Londonderry NH 29:11 9:24
19 1/16 F30-34 5077 Julia Hardy 34 F North Andover MA 29:12 9:24
20 1/3 M65-69 5024 Diarmuid Cahill 66 M Wakefield MA 29:12 9:24
21 3/21 F40-44 5048 Marcie Dilorenzo 43 F Amesbury MA 29:20 9:27
22 1/4 F13-19 5029 Grace Carter 15 F Billerica MA 29:37 9:32
23 1/6 M55-59 5157 Eric Schott 58 M Amherst NH 29:42 9:34
24 2/4 F13-19 5110 Fiona Lee 16 F Bedford NH 30:00 9:40
25 2/16 F30-34 5074 Katherine Grzyb 33 F Dracut MA 30:04 9:41
26 2/3 M65-69 5056 Mark Estes 66 M West Lebanon NH 30:10 9:43
27 2/10 F60-64 5046 Norma Defusco- King 62 F Andover MA 30:17 9:45
28 3/10 F60-64 5021 Cindy Buhner 63 F Harvard MA 30:18 9:46
29 3/16 F50-54 5052 Christina Dube 52 F Exeter NH 30:22 9:47
30 2/15 F35-39 5043 Jenna D’Amato 35 F Bedford NH 30:38 9:52
31 3/16 F30-34 5170 Sarah Trainor 32 F Lebanon NH 30:51 9:56
32 2/6 M55-59 5162 Raymond Skwierczynski 59 M Andover MA 30:58 9:59
33 2/7 F25-29 5099 Keirstin Labonte 26 F Nashua NH 31:12 10:03
34 1/3 M25-29 5181 Fred Wright 27 M Merrimack NH 31:16 10:04
35 3/15 F35-39 5176 Jennifer Waldron 36 F Amesbury MA 31:25 10:07
36 4/16 F30-34 5020 Kristen Bryson 34 F Tewksbury MA 31:54 10:17
37 3/7 F25-29 5135 Jessica Naber 28 F Manchester NH 32:00 10:18
38 4/16 F50-54 5113 Michelle Levasesur 53 F Pepperell MA 32:04 10:20
39 3/12 F45-49 5069 Jennifer Gillis 49 F Goffstown NH 32:15 10:23
40 5/16 F30-34 5081 Tara Horner 34 F Edgewood NM 32:29 10:28
41 6/16 F30-34 5109 Shayna Leblanc 31 F Saugus MA 32:33 10:29
42 3/6 M50-54 5134 Sushil Motwani 50 M Andover MA 32:35 10:30
43 4/12 F45-49 5051 Anne Downing 49 F Atkinson NH 32:42 10:32
44 1/1 M0-12 5010 Peter Baird 11 M Rindge NH 32:46 10:33
45 3/4 F13-19 5065 Callista Giles 13 F North Andover MA 32:56 10:37
46 5/16 F50-54 5070 Karen Gouin 54 F Sanford ME 32:59 10:37
47 4/21 F40-44 5082 Sabrina Horton 44 F Londonderry NH 33:08 10:40
48 2/3 M40-44 5067 Josh Giles 44 M North Andover MA 33:28 10:47
49 5/12 F45-49 5131 Christina Minicucci 47 F North Andover MA 33:29 10:47
50 4/7 F25-29 5106 Jacy Lavoie 29 F Brookline NH 33:29 10:47
51 4/6 M50-54 5091 Tom Kane 51 M Bedford NH 33:32 10:48
52 7/16 F30-34 5009 Kayla Baird 31 F Rindge NH 33:38 10:50
53 8/16 F30-34 5158 Sarah Schwartz 32 F Amherst NH 33:41 10:51
54 6/16 F50-54 5018 Kimberly Bonenfant 52 F Manchester NH 33:52 10:55
55 6/12 F45-49 5112 Tracy Lennon 47 F Jaffrey NH 34:02 10:58
56 1/12 F55-59 5042 Kim Cushion 57 F Dunstable MA 34:06 10:59
57 2/7 F65-69 5121 Denise Lyddy 65 F Nashua NH 34:06 10:59
58 2/3 M25-29 5006 Jeremy Baird 27 M Jaffrey NH 34:07 10:59
59 7/12 F45-49 5041 Jennifer Curro 49 F North Billerica MA 34:12 11:01
60 7/16 F50-54 5003 Rena Alexander 53 F Bedford NH 34:39 11:10
61 5/21 F40-44 5122 Melissa MacDonald 42 F Kingston NH 34:40 11:10
62 4/15 F35-39 5073 Joanne Grobecker 38 F Merrimack NH 34:58 11:16
63 5/6 M50-54 5090 Benjamin Jones 52 M Durham NH 35:04 11:18
64 6/21 F40-44 5076 Stephanie Guyotte 40 F Methuen MA 35:15 11:21
65 4/10 F60-64 5087 Diane Jannetti 64 F Andover MA 35:19 11:23
66 2/12 F55-59 5058 Michele Fairburn 57 F Haverhill MA 35:30 11:26
67 3/3 M25-29 5005 Eric Baird 29 M Rindge NH 35:40 11:29
68 7/21 F40-44 5036 Melissa Cormier 42 F Derry NH 35:44 11:31
69 8/21 F40-44 5092 Lori Kearns 44 F Milford NH 35:49 11:32
70 5/15 F35-39 5053 Amy Duquesnoy 35 F Manchester NH 35:55 11:34
71 3/12 F55-59 5114 Saundra Lewis 56 F Tewksbury MA 36:11 11:39
72 8/12 F45-49 5123 Jennifer Mack 48 F Milford NH 36:14 11:40
73 1/3 M45-49 5175 Eliseo Vinola 49 M Casa Grande AZ 36:17 11:41
74 4/12 F55-59 5032 Tammy Clarke 58 F Nashua NH 36:22 11:43
75 5/10 F60-64 5132 Mary Morgan 60 F Londonderry NH 36:29 11:45
76 5/12 F55-59 5143 Melody Pitman 59 F Wolfeboro NH 36:31 11:46
77 9/12 F45-49 5085 Gina Huff 47 F Madbury NH 37:10 11:58
78 3/6 M55-59 5071 Rick Gouin 55 M Sanford ME 37:13 11:59
79 8/16 F50-54 5140 Tina Paquin 54 F Derry NH 37:24 12:03
80 10/12 F45-49 5108 Brooke Leary 47 F Bedford NH 37:29 12:04
81 9/16 F50-54 5093 Tina Kebalka 53 F Lebanon NH 37:31 12:05
82 6/12 F55-59 5086 Ann Interrante 57 F Groveland MA 37:32 12:05
83 6/15 F35-39 5097 Linda Knower 37 F Templeton MA 37:39 12:08
84 9/21 F40-44 5063 Christina Fuller 42 F Wolfeboro NH 37:46 12:10
85 5/7 F25-29 5127 Rachel McCann 29 F Concord NH 38:05 12:16
86 10/21 F40-44 5136 Kyrstyn Negri 42 F Taunton MA 38:06 12:16
87 11/21 F40-44 5072 Margie Greaney 40 F Quincy MA 38:21 12:21
88 1/1 M60-64 5146 Kerry Putnam 64 M Swanzey NH 38:24 12:22
89 6/10 F60-64 5163 Jane Slayton 64 F Andover NH 38:41 12:28
90 7/15 F35-39 5062 Jessica Forgione 39 F North Andover MA 38:49 12:30
91 7/12 F55-59 5150 Joanne Robichaud 55 F Manchester NH 38:53 12:31
92 12/21 F40-44 5057 Kristin Evans 40 F Woburn MA 39:00 12:34
93 2/4 M70-74 5004 Frederick Anderson 70 M Venice FL 39:15 12:38
94 10/16 F50-54 5151 Kathy Roche 54 F Windham NH 39:46 12:48
95 11/16 F50-54 5037 Jane Cottrell 54 F Merrimack NH 39:51 12:50
96 8/12 F55-59 5102 Rachel Lakin 57 F Munsonville NH 39:58 12:52
97 12/16 F50-54 5011 Christine Bardsley 52 F Hudson NH 40:07 12:55
98 8/15 F35-39 5155 Sherisse Salter 39 F Goffstown NH 40:55 13:11
99 3/3 M40-44 5002 Jim Aguiar 42 M Bedford NH 41:03 13:13
100 11/12 F45-49 5117 Crissy Lippman 45 F North Andover MA 42:08 13:34
101 3/7 F65-69 5055 Dianne Estes 66 F West Lebanon NH 42:13 13:36
102 7/10 F60-64 5178 Robin Wesely 60 F Newmarket NH 42:20 13:38
103 9/15 F35-39 5096 Kelly Kleczek 38 F Strafford NH 42:28 13:41
104 13/21 F40-44 5107 Joy Lawrence 41 F Merrimack NH 42:35 13:43
105 14/21 F40-44 5015 Michelle Bielunis 44 F Sunderland MA 42:45 13:46
106 2/3 M45-49 5179 Matthew Wilcox 49 M Suncook NH 43:13 13:55
107 15/21 F40-44 5098 Marci Kuegel 40 F Newmarket NH 43:25 13:59
108 10/15 F35-39 5168 Jennifer Thomas 35 F Plymouth NH 43:33 14:02
109 4/7 F65-69 5161 Beth Shiff 69 F Ogunquit Maine ME 44:14 14:15
110 1/1 M75-79 5050 Daniel Dodson 77 M Newton NH 44:33 14:21
111 9/16 F30-34 5017 Sarah Bolcar 31 F Manchester NH 44:39 14:23
112 6/7 F25-29 5008 Kaitlyn Baird 27 F Jaffrey NH 45:03 14:31
113 16/21 F40-44 5083 Sarah Hubbard 44 F Peterborough NH 45:10 14:33
114 13/16 F50-54 5023 Michele Burke 53 F Amherst NH 45:22 14:37
115 9/12 F55-59 5016 Suzanne Boisseau 56 F Ashburnham MA 45:36 14:41
116 10/12 F55-59 5130 Fran Menendez-Aponte 59 F Leominster MA 45:36 14:41
117 5/7 F65-69 5138 Paula Nelson 69 F Pembroke NH 46:47 15:04
118 3/4 M70-74 5137 Duane Nelson 72 M Pembroke NH 46:47 15:04
119 4/6 M55-59 5007 John Baird 56 M Rindge NH 47:49 15:24
120 1/1 F70-74 5022 Linda Bundy 70 F Antrim NH 48:23 15:35
121 10/16 F30-34 5153 Andrea Rodriguez 33 F Miami FL 48:46 15:42
122 3/3 M35-39 5154 Juan Rodriguez 38 M Miami FL 48:46 15:42
123 17/21 F40-44 5040 Melissa Cummings 44 F Manchester NH 49:05 15:48
124 8/10 F60-64 5145 Allison Putnam 62 F Swanzey NH 50:00 16:06
125 5/6 M55-59 5025 Bruce Campbell 59 M Londonderry NH 50:25 16:14
126 14/16 F50-54 5031 Tammy Carter 50 F Billerica MA 51:14 16:30
127 11/16 F30-34 5095 Eryn Kenney 31 F Amesbury MA 51:22 16:32
128 12/16 F30-34 5094 Brenna Kenney 30 F Amesbury MA 51:22 16:32
129 11/12 F55-59 5014 Rita Bergeron 58 F Windham NH 51:30 16:35
130 15/16 F50-54 5174 Charlene Vezina 51 F Derry NH 51:49 16:41
131 18/21 F40-44 5180 April Wright 43 F North Adams MA 52:03 16:46
132 11/15 F35-39 5059 Kristin Ferraro 37 F Londonderry NH 52:22 16:52
133 3/3 M65-69 5088 John Jannetti 65 M Andover MA 53:16 17:09
134 6/6 M50-54 5030 Matt Carter 51 M Billerica MA 53:18 17:10
135 6/7 F65-69 5120 Annie Lund 65 F Franklin NH 53:46 17:19
136 13/16 F30-34 5183 Mystyna Yackel Shappy 34 F Milford NH 53:49 17:20
137 12/15 F35-39 5101 Rachel Laferriere 36 F Hampstead NH 54:00 17:23
138 7/7 F65-69 5184 Joann Zimmerman 67 F Manchester NH 54:01 17:24
139 12/12 F55-59 5079 Cyndi Hibbard 58 F Loudon NH 54:17 17:29
140 14/16 F30-34 5084 Stacie Hubble 32 F Belmont NH 54:25 17:31
141 15/16 F30-34 5148 Mikaela Reynolds 34 F Rochester NH 54:36 17:35
142 12/12 F45-49 5111 Julie Lemire 49 F Wilton NH 55:00 17:43
143 16/16 F50-54 5026 Christie Campbell 53 F Londonderry NH 55:15 17:47
144 13/15 F35-39 5061 Victoria Fleury 39 F Gilmanton NH 57:15 18:26
145 4/4 M70-74 5044 Jim Davenport 74 M Auburn NH 58:30 18:50
146 4/4 F13-19 5119 Saoirse Loth 13 F North Andover MA 59:24 19:08
147 7/7 F25-29 5089 Morgan Johnson 26 F Concord NH 59:31 19:10
148 14/15 F35-39 5047 Jodi Delprete 35 F Bedford NH 1:00:00 19:19
149 9/10 F60-64 5039 Louise Cummings 62 F Andover MA 1:00:05 19:21
150 15/15 F35-39 5078 Laurel Harrington 39 F Londonderry NH 1:02:00 19:58
151 16/16 F30-34 5100 Stephanie Ladieu 32 F Hooksett NH 1:03:29 20:26
152 19/21 F40-44 5064 Melissa Gallagher 42 F Grantham NH 1:05:00 20:56
153 6/6 M55-59 5124 Mark Magoon 55 M Northfield NH 1:05:00 20:56
154 20/21 F40-44 5105 Kara Larcome 43 F North Andover MA 1:05:05 20:57
155 10/10 F60-64 5152 Brigid Rodin 63 F Andover MA 1:05:12 21:00
156 3/3 M45-49 5104 Jeff Larcome 46 M North Andover MA 1:07:00 21:34
157 21/21 F40-44 5165 Julie Stoltz 43 F Franklin MA 1:08:21 22:00