St. Patty's 5k/10k
Portsmouth, NH 3/12/2022
Results by Millennium Running
Overall 10k Results

Place Div/Tot Div Bib Name Age Sex City State Guntime Nettime Pace Delta Deltadiv
1 1/3 MOPEN 1366 Othman Ounarhi 24 M Lynn MA 32:58 32:57.4 5:19 Winner Winner
2 2/3 MOPEN 1372 Kevin St. Laurent 34 M Stratham NH 36:04 36:02.8 5:49 20:24 3:05
3 3/3 MOPEN 1278 Michael Schiavo 35 M Boston MA 37:56 37:53.4 6:06 22:15 4:56
4 1/17 M30-34 1272 Shaun Mills 34 M Stamford CT 37:59 37:58.8 6:07 22:20 Winner
5 2/17 M30-34 1273 John Lynch 34 M New York NY 38:04 38:03.6 6:08 22:25 0:05
6 1/3 FOPEN 1324 Lila Gaudrault 19 F Cape Elizabeth ME 38:32 38:31.6 6:12 22:53 Winner
7 3/17 M30-34 1096 Corey Denman 32 M Ipswich MA 38:56 38:47.9 6:15 23:09 0:49
8 1/16 M50-54 1068 David Saarinen 50 M Bedford NH 39:22 39:18.4 6:20 23:40 Winner
9 2/3 FOPEN 1124 Kristen Ramey 40 F Peterborough NH 39:44 39:41.7 6:24 24:03 1:10
10 1/5 M20-24 1321 Gavin Thomas 24 M Manchester NH 40:35 40:34.4 6:32 24:56 Winner
11 1/17 M40-44 1031 Michael Martinez 42 M Manchester NH 40:42 40:37.2 6:33 24:59 Winner
12 2/17 M40-44 1355 Drew Bennett 42 M Peabody MA 41:01 40:59.1 6:36 25:21 0:22
13 4/17 M30-34 1126 Michael Gendreau 34 M Manchester NH 42:11 42:07.4 6:47 26:29 4:09
14 3/17 M40-44 1115 Brian Severance 40 M Goffstown NH 42:26 42:23.8 6:50 26:45 1:46
15 5/17 M30-34 1020 Robert Sobkowich 31 M Hollis NH 42:35 42:31.6 6:51 26:53 4:33
16 1/13 M35-39 1189 Thomas Cook 35 M Amherst NH 42:43 42:38.0 6:52 26:59 Winner
17 6/17 M30-34 1327 Alex Guilbeault 31 M Litchfield NH 42:52 42:43.0 6:53 27:04 4:44
18 3/3 FOPEN 1264 Yuki Chorney 50 F Mont Vernon NH 42:50 42:44.8 6:53 27:06 4:13
19 4/17 M40-44 1055 Michael Popham 40 M Bedford NH 42:49 42:48.4 6:54 27:10 2:11
20 1/11 M45-49 1026 Ryan Leslie 48 M Concord NH 43:44 43:37.8 7:02 27:59 Winner
21 1/8 M25-29 1111 Christopher Castello 29 M Portsmouth NH 44:00 43:42.5 7:03 28:04 Winner
22 1/13 M55-59 1270 David Hagner 59 M Greenland NH 43:59 43:55.4 7:05 28:17 Winner
23 1/26 F30-34 1354 Jamie Byron Geller 33 F Newton MA 44:16 44:10.5 7:07 28:32 Winner
24 2/13 M55-59 1116 Steve Bioren 55 M Londonderry NH 44:30 44:27.5 7:10 28:49 0:32
25 1/19 F50-54 1182 Maryn Barrett 53 F East Andover NH 45:05 45:00.7 7:15 29:22 Winner
26 7/17 M30-34 1330 Neil Dockery 32 M Exeter NH 45:38 45:29.9 7:20 29:51 7:31
27 5/17 M40-44 1018 Greg Hawrylciw 43 M Dover NH 45:49 45:44.0 7:22 30:05 5:06
28 2/26 F30-34 1371 Kristina Connolly 33 F Scarborough ME 46:11 46:04.6 7:25 30:26 1:54
29 2/8 M25-29 1265 Thomas Myers 29 M Boston MA 46:20 46:14.3 7:27 30:36 2:32
30 3/26 F30-34 1121 Alyssa Bonsaint 32 F Kittery ME 46:37 46:15.6 7:27 30:37 2:05
31 1/3 M0-19 1339 Luke O'Halloran 16 M Lee NH 46:36 46:33.3 7:30 30:55 Winner
32 3/13 M55-59 1153 David Audet 57 M Concord NH 46:41 46:37.7 7:31 30:59 2:42
33 4/26 F30-34 1370 Athena Moran 33 F Derry NH 46:48 46:43.0 7:32 31:04 2:32
34 1/6 M65-69 1060 Dick Jardine 68 M New Boston NH 46:59 46:46.8 7:32 31:08 Winner
35 4/13 M55-59 1108 Jeen Kempenaar 58 M Somersworth NH 46:52 46:51.6 7:33 31:13 2:56
36 2/5 M20-24 1041 Conor Jowett 21 M East Hampstead NH 47:15 47:06.7 7:35 31:28 6:32
37 2/11 M45-49 1187 Daniel Degreenia 47 M Penacook NH 47:28 47:13.8 7:37 31:35 3:36
38 1/21 F45-49 1033 Kate O'Malley 45 F Chelmsford MA 47:27 47:22.0 7:38 31:43 Winner
39 3/11 M45-49 1178 Niall Buckley 48 M Bedford NH 47:44 47:27.3 7:39 31:49 3:50
40 2/13 M35-39 1325 Dan Rokas 36 M Chelmsford MA 47:37 47:31.2 7:39 31:53 4:54
41 8/17 M30-34 1091 Chris Chute 31 M Amesbury MA 48:17 47:47.3 7:42 32:09 9:49
42 1/16 F35-39 1190 Chelsea Cook 37 F Amherst NH 47:55 47:48.3 7:42 32:10 Winner
43 3/13 M35-39 1118 Ryan Farnsworth 35 M Milford NH 48:04 47:56.5 7:43 32:18 5:19
44 2/6 M65-69 1343 Gene Hull 65 M Cambridge MA 48:01 47:57.2 7:44 32:19 1:11
45 2/16 M50-54 1184 Jeremy Gill 51 M Epping NH 48:58 47:58.2 7:44 32:20 8:40
46 6/17 M40-44 1122 Andy Lepage 44 M Derry NH 50:09 48:08.9 7:45 32:30 7:31
47 3/16 M50-54 1046 Richard Hartford 52 M Northwood NH 48:17 48:12.1 7:46 32:34 8:54
48 4/13 M35-39 1222 Elliot Knower 35 M Gardner MA 48:26 48:14.2 7:46 32:36 5:37
49 4/16 M50-54 1176 Michael Kirkpatrick 53 M Hooksett NH 48:28 48:14.3 7:46 32:36 8:56
50 5/13 M35-39 1201 Anthony Corsino 36 M Lowell MA 48:28 48:15.5 7:46 32:37 5:38
51 3/5 M20-24 1040 Camden Leno 21 M Hampton NH 48:56 48:47.1 7:52 33:09 8:13
52 9/17 M30-34 1252 Mario Marchesi 32 M Portland ME 49:08 48:51.1 7:52 33:13 10:53
53 2/19 F50-54 1001 Ellen Raffio 53 F Bow NH 49:13 49:01.6 7:54 33:23 4:01
54 5/26 F30-34 1361 Nicole Guarino 34 F Center Harbor NH 49:14 49:06.2 7:55 33:28 4:56
55 6/13 M35-39 1374 Peter Milczaer 37 M Beverly MA 49:37 49:19.0 7:57 33:40 6:41
56 1/14 M60-64 1034 Jeffrey Taylor 61 M Greenland NH 49:38 49:22.1 7:57 33:44 Winner
57 7/17 M40-44 1160 Mike Milczarek 41 M Peabody MA 49:44 49:25.5 7:58 33:47 8:48
58 1/24 F40-44 1363 Tara Carson 43 F Peabody MA 49:53 49:35.0 7:59 33:56 Winner
59 6/26 F30-34 1149 Celena Addy 31 F Middleton NH 49:51 49:43.7 8:01 34:05 5:33
60 3/8 M25-29 1119 Colton Piper 27 M Dover NH 51:10 49:44.9 8:01 34:06 6:02
61 4/11 M45-49 1271 Eric Chorney 45 M Mont Vernon NH 50:12 50:01.2 8:03 34:23 6:24
62 8/17 M40-44 1375 Jon Cadouy 44 M Kittery ME 50:02 50:01.3 8:03 34:23 9:24
63 5/16 M50-54 1169 Jason Hall 52 M Manchester NH 50:14 50:06.6 8:04 34:28 10:48
64 4/5 M20-24 1085 Kyle Costello 22 M Groveland MA 50:11 50:07.8 8:05 34:29 9:33
65 2/16 F35-39 1288 Melissa Troisi 39 F Peabody MA 50:28 50:16.8 8:06 34:38 2:28
66 2/21 F45-49 1123 Julie Lepage 45 F Derry NH 52:23 50:22.3 8:07 34:44 3:01
67 5/11 M45-49 1303 Clinton Swett 45 M Auburn NH 50:45 50:28.3 8:08 34:50 6:51
68 1/12 F55-59 1198 Melissa Wu 55 F Nashua NH 50:41 50:30.5 8:08 34:52 Winner
69 7/13 M35-39 1172 Elijah Hibit 36 M Bedford NH 50:46 50:35.5 8:09 34:57 7:58
70 6/16 M50-54 1373 Donald Bishop 54 M Marlborough MA 50:45 50:37.0 8:09 34:58 11:18
71 1/17 F25-29 1098 Paige Sweetman 27 F Londonderry NH 50:49 50:38.9 8:10 35:00 Winner
72 3/21 F45-49 1221 Laura Heath 45 F New London NH 50:59 50:50.9 8:11 35:12 3:29
73 2/12 F55-59 1280 Tina Nadeau 58 F Portsmouth NH 51:13 51:04.9 8:14 35:26 0:34
74 7/26 F30-34 1171 Alaina Kenney 32 F Goffstown NH 51:25 51:10.6 8:15 35:32 7:00
75 5/13 M55-59 1238 Richard Kee 59 M Peabody MA 51:26 51:17.5 8:16 35:39 7:22
76 6/13 M55-59 1269 Glen Turgiss 59 M Woburn MA 51:33 51:19.5 8:16 35:41 7:24
77 9/17 M40-44 1136 Alen Lepir 44 M Conway NH 52:34 51:51.1 8:21 36:13 11:14
78 10/17 M30-34 1138 Richard Russo 31 M Exeter NH 52:01 51:56.4 8:22 36:18 13:58
79 2/24 F40-44 1326 Shalla Melton 43 F Rollinsford NH 52:07 51:58.2 8:22 36:20 2:24
80 8/26 F30-34 1346 Molly Byman 30 F Topsfield MA 52:27 52:04.4 8:23 36:26 7:54
81 3/19 F50-54 1319 Cindy McLaughlin 50 F Merrimack NH 52:21 52:17.5 8:25 36:39 7:17
82 4/19 F50-54 1137 Kerima Lepir 54 F Conway NH 52:34 52:27.5 8:27 36:49 7:27
83 2/17 F25-29 1075 Mary Kate McCarron 25 F Billerica MA 52:53 52:34.3 8:28 36:56 1:56
84 1/11 F20-24 1039 Jessica Walsh 22 F Nottingham NH 52:52 52:42.4 8:29 37:04 Winner
85 6/11 M45-49 1224 Kevin Shangraw 48 M Nottingham NH 53:40 52:46.6 8:30 37:08 9:09
86 7/16 M50-54 1295 Carlos Ferreira 53 M Bedford NH 53:51 53:00.7 8:32 37:22 13:42
87 2/14 M60-64 1369 Jim Campbell 61 M Newbury MA 53:36 53:11.9 8:34 37:33 3:49
88 10/17 M40-44 1010 Jacob Stevens 40 M Sanbornville NH 53:37 53:21.4 8:36 37:43 12:44
89 7/13 M55-59 1337 Keith Farren 56 M Manchester NH 53:37 53:24.6 8:36 37:46 9:29
90 9/26 F30-34 1358 Bridget Combes 32 F Manchester NH 53:43 53:35.3 8:38 37:57 9:25
91 3/17 F25-29 1299 Audrey Hamilton 26 F Wenham MA 53:59 53:36.0 8:38 37:57 2:57
92 4/17 F25-29 1368 Vlada Zolotareva 26 F Portsmouth NH 53:53 53:36.2 8:38 37:58 2:58
93 3/12 F55-59 1291 Michelle Morison 55 F Burlington MA 53:56 53:38.8 8:39 38:00 3:08
94 11/17 M40-44 1232 Derek Bonner 40 M Newfields NH 54:40 53:56.2 8:41 38:18 13:19
95 4/21 F45-49 1183 Marabeth Stormann 48 F Londonderry NH 54:19 54:09.3 8:43 38:31 6:48
96 11/17 M30-34 1161 Joseph Indorato 30 M Kittery ME 54:33 54:12.2 8:44 38:34 16:14
97 3/16 F35-39 1230 Cecilia Stone 39 F Northfield NH 55:06 54:13.3 8:44 38:35 6:25
98 2/11 F20-24 1155 Caroline Connelly 22 F Milton MA 54:27 54:17.3 8:45 38:39 1:35
99 5/17 F25-29 1073 Haley Rousset 26 F Windham NH 54:33 54:23.0 8:46 38:44 3:44
100 3/6 M65-69 1151 Albert Ricciardelli 66 M Medfield MA 54:35 54:23.8 8:46 38:45 7:37
101 3/14 M60-64 1227 John Allen 64 M Nashua NH 54:30 54:24.4 8:46 38:46 5:02
102 10/26 F30-34 1320 Ashley Rokas 34 F Chelmsford MA 54:53 54:26.3 8:46 38:48 10:16
103 5/21 F45-49 1313 Michelle Beck 45 F Lowell MA 54:51 54:34.1 8:47 38:56 7:13
104 8/16 M50-54 1218 Richard Christian 50 M Derry NH 55:13 54:35.8 8:48 38:57 15:17
105 4/16 F35-39 1051 Vanessa Faucher-Bernard 35 F Nashua NH 55:51 54:36.9 8:48 38:58 6:48
106 1/2 F0-19 1047 Stephanie McLaughlin 18 F Merrimack NH 54:49 54:41.6 8:49 39:03 Winner
107 3/11 F20-24 1356 Britta Goncarovs 23 F Somerville MA 55:13 54:51.6 8:50 39:13 2:09
108 1/1 M70-74 1357 Daniel Curtis 70 M Danvers MA 55:21 54:54.6 8:51 39:16 Winner
109 8/13 M55-59 1352 Tom Leahy 56 M Danvers MA 55:16 54:57.7 8:51 39:19 11:02
110 9/13 M55-59 1048 Bryan Nowell 59 M Hopkinton NH 55:10 55:02.1 8:52 39:24 11:07
111 6/17 F25-29 1262 Julianna Burke 25 F Portland ME 55:36 55:10.1 8:53 39:32 4:32
112 4/14 M60-64 1144 Steven Mirandi 61 M Byfield MA 55:43 55:25.6 8:56 39:47 6:03
113 4/8 M25-29 1163 William Dickinson 26 M Boston MA 55:41 55:26.1 8:56 39:48 11:44
114 3/24 F40-44 1200 Patty Stella 40 F Derry NH 57:03 55:28.9 8:56 39:50 5:54
115 5/8 M25-29 1130 Quinn Kelley 25 M Newmarket NH 55:55 55:30.1 8:56 39:52 11:48
116 7/17 F25-29 1095 Mara Kahrmann 27 F Somerville MA 55:55 55:30.7 8:57 39:52 4:52
117 7/11 M45-49 1061 Scott Jackson 47 M Pittsfield NH 55:41 55:34.4 8:57 39:56 11:57
118 1/10 F60-64 1274 Terry Roberts 62 F Belmont NH 55:46 55:35.6 8:57 39:57 Winner
119 5/14 M60-64 1089 Stephen Montibello 63 M Pepperell MA 56:26 55:55.9 9:01 40:17 6:33
120 5/16 F35-39 1062 Minami Lagrange 35 F Dover NH 56:26 56:02.2 9:02 40:24 8:14
121 12/17 M40-44 1364 Chris Johnston 40 M Newburyport MA 56:14 56:13.2 9:03 40:35 15:36
122 6/21 F45-49 1103 Caryn Anderson 49 F Nottingham NH 57:12 56:27.8 9:06 40:49 9:06
123 4/24 F40-44 1009 Renee Stevens 40 F Sanbornville NH 56:48 56:33.0 9:07 40:54 6:58
124 2/10 F60-64 1023 Michele Flanagan 64 F Concord NH 57:39 57:14.4 9:13 41:36 1:39
125 5/24 F40-44 1235 Elsa Cipriani 44 F Derry NH 57:32 57:18.8 9:14 41:40 7:44
126 6/14 M60-64 1212 Vincent Daly 63 M Plainfield NH 57:36 57:19.1 9:14 41:41 7:57
127 8/17 F25-29 1193 Grace Suggs 25 F Allston MA 57:46 57:20.3 9:14 41:42 6:42
128 4/11 F20-24 1008 Samantha Brown 23 F Byfield MA 57:31 57:22.6 9:15 41:44 4:40
129 5/11 F20-24 1135 Arden Bonzo 24 F Brighton MA 57:41 57:27.6 9:15 41:49 4:45
130 11/26 F30-34 1106 Hallie Cheyne 31 F Durham NH 57:42 57:28.1 9:15 41:50 13:18
131 9/16 M50-54 1249 Dave Crichton 51 M Beverly MA 57:57 57:30.8 9:16 41:52 18:12
132 5/19 F50-54 1268 Laura Redick 51 F Woburn MA 57:49 57:36.6 9:17 41:58 12:36
133 6/24 F40-44 1197 Cathleen Thompson 44 F Nashua NH 58:47 57:36.7 9:17 41:58 8:02
134 12/17 M30-34 1267 Matthew Robinson 33 M Fremont NH 57:48 57:41.7 9:18 42:03 19:43
135 8/13 M35-39 1276 Tim Davis 36 M Manchester NH 57:59 57:43.0 9:18 42:04 15:05
136 6/16 F35-39 1304 Tasha Laro 36 F Franklin NH 58:10 57:47.6 9:19 42:09 9:59
137 13/17 M40-44 1129 Brandon Hall 40 M Nashua NH 58:23 58:05.9 9:21 42:27 17:28
138 7/14 M60-64 1063 Wayne Robinson 63 M Goffstown NH 58:33 58:08.2 9:22 42:30 8:46
139 6/8 M25-29 1351 Alex Proulx 28 M Derry NH 59:33 58:23.0 9:24 42:44 14:40
140 12/26 F30-34 1133 Ashley Johnson 30 F Manchester NH 58:57 58:34.7 9:26 42:56 14:24
141 6/19 F50-54 1248 Maura Desmarais 52 F Chester NH 58:50 58:35.1 9:26 42:57 13:35
142 14/17 M40-44 1117 Otis Hendershott 44 M Goffstown NH 59:04 58:37.4 9:27 42:59 18:00
143 7/19 F50-54 1294 Carla Ferreira 52 F Bedford NH 59:50 59:00.7 9:30 43:22 14:00
144 8/19 F50-54 1301 Therese Blais 53 F Mont Vernon NH 59:50 59:01.3 9:30 43:23 14:01
145 13/26 F30-34 1334 Mara Bostridge 30 F Salem MA 59:38 59:04.7 9:31 43:26 14:54
146 9/17 F25-29 1143 Meghan Von Hassel 27 F Wilmot NH 59:34 59:05.4 9:31 43:27 8:27
147 3/10 F60-64 1311 Nancy Dorn 63 F Quechee VT 1:01:00 59:08.5 9:32 43:30 3:33
148 9/19 F50-54 1206 Tina Mulleavey 50 F Loudon NH 59:45 59:08.8 9:32 43:30 14:08
149 7/21 F45-49 1219 Jessica Valkenburg 49 F Andover MA 1:00:24 59:11.9 9:32 43:33 11:50
150 14/26 F30-34 1292 Abigail Buckland 32 F Portland ME 1:00:06 59:27.2 9:35 43:49 15:17
151 15/26 F30-34 1229 Chloe Hamblin 33 F Leominster MA 1:00:02 59:27.8 9:35 43:49 15:17
152 13/17 M30-34 1142 Christopher Sobanek 34 M Cornish NH 59:44 59:31.2 9:35 43:53 21:33
153 14/17 M30-34 1145 Matt Murray 33 M Wells ME 59:44 59:31.3 9:35 43:53 21:33
154 10/17 F25-29 1132 Emily Foster 25 F Cornish NH 59:44 59:31.9 9:35 43:53 8:53
155 7/8 M25-29 1239 Daniel Matz 29 M Kennebunk ME 1:00:15 59:34.7 9:36 43:56 15:52
156 4/12 F55-59 1156 Kathleen Hutchinson 57 F Portland ME 1:00:22 59:37.9 9:36 43:59 9:07
157 9/13 M35-39 1253 Chris Samperi 39 M Epping NH 59:52 59:38.6 9:36 44:00 17:01
158 8/14 M60-64 1141 Paul Horvath 63 M Somersworth NH 59:45 59:40.1 9:37 44:02 10:18
159 8/21 F45-49 1237 Michelle Munjone 46 F Manchester NH 1:00:04 59:42.0 9:37 44:03 12:20
160 5/5 M20-24 1316 Harrison Orne 24 M Marblehead MA 1:00:13 59:47.6 9:38 44:09 19:13
161 11/17 F25-29 1315 Rachael Abbott 25 F Beverly MA 1:00:13 59:47.7 9:38 44:09 9:09
162 7/16 F35-39 1174 Jenn Proulx 37 F Sanbornville NH 1:00:23 59:52.6 9:39 44:14 12:04
163 6/11 F20-24 1340 Chante Jones 24 F Portsmouth NH 1:00:12 59:53.0 9:39 44:14 7:10
164 9/21 F45-49 1241 Bridget Nannini 48 F Norton MA 1:00:16 59:57.7 9:39 44:19 12:36
165 7/24 F40-44 1342 Nicole Downing 44 F Middleton NH 1:00:47 1:00:21.6 9:43 44:43 10:47
166 8/11 M45-49 1347 James Heffernan 48 M Derry NH 1:01:13 1:00:28.6 9:44 44:50 16:51
167 16/26 F30-34 1154 Rachel Mondrick 32 F Norwood MA 1:01:48 1:00:28.7 9:44 44:50 16:18
168 10/21 F45-49 1307 Maria Checket 49 F Derry NH 1:01:13 1:00:28.7 9:44 44:50 13:07
169 8/8 M25-29 1131 Matthew Mitchell 26 M Portland ME 1:00:48 1:00:29.7 9:45 44:51 16:47
170 17/26 F30-34 1079 Kelly Thurston 31 F Harvard MA 1:01:09 1:00:47.9 9:48 45:09 16:37
171 8/16 F35-39 1188 Jessica Masotta 36 F Lowell MA 1:01:14 1:00:57.5 9:49 45:19 13:09
172 15/17 M40-44 1180 Jason Root 41 M Beverly MA 1:01:23 1:01:00.8 9:50 45:22 20:23
173 4/6 M65-69 1128 Art Carr 69 M Danvers MA 1:01:31 1:01:10.5 9:51 45:32 14:24
174 15/17 M30-34 1293 Eric Sigurdson 30 M Quincy MA 1:02:19 1:01:22.6 9:53 45:44 23:24
175 10/19 F50-54 1092 Christina Dube 52 F Exeter NH 1:03:30 1:01:40.4 9:56 46:02 16:40
176 18/26 F30-34 1348 Anne Noble 34 F Pembroke NH 1:01:56 1:01:40.9 9:56 46:02 17:30
177 11/19 F50-54 1140 Billie Jean Chouinard 50 F Beverly MA 1:02:04 1:01:42.6 9:56 46:04 16:42
178 10/13 M35-39 1107 Jonathan Cheyne 36 M Durham NH 1:02:03 1:01:49.6 9:57 46:11 19:12
179 9/14 M60-64 1296 Paul Kruk 61 M Peabody MA 1:02:16 1:01:57.9 9:59 46:19 12:35
180 2/2 F0-19 1251 Lindsey Byman 18 F Topsfield MA 1:02:22 1:01:58.7 9:59 46:20 7:17
181 8/24 F40-44 1175 Ericka Swett 44 F Auburn NH 1:02:23 1:01:59.2 9:59 46:21 12:25
182 9/16 F35-39 1286 Bethany McAvoy 35 F Hampton Falls NH 1:02:30 1:02:00.1 9:59 46:22 14:12
183 11/21 F45-49 1331 Regina Skoglund 49 F Manchester NH 1:02:24 1:02:13.3 10:01 46:35 14:52
184 10/14 M60-64 1037 Chuck Farrow 61 M Carlisle MA 1:02:35 1:02:14.8 10:02 46:36 12:52
185 4/10 F60-64 1090 Janet Vahid 63 F Tewksbury MA 1:02:46 1:02:18.8 10:02 46:40 6:43
186 12/21 F45-49 1030 Nancy Rank 49 F Milford NH 1:02:51 1:02:28.8 10:04 46:50 15:07
187 10/13 M55-59 1022 Kevin Flanagan 56 M Concord NH 1:03:01 1:02:35.5 10:05 46:57 18:40
188 13/21 F45-49 1170 Heidi Smith 48 F Brookfield NH 1:03:13 1:02:43.1 10:06 47:05 15:22
189 10/16 M50-54 1302 David Blais 53 M Mont Vernon NH 1:03:38 1:02:49.8 10:07 47:11 23:31
190 19/26 F30-34 1042 Aubrey Bussey 34 F Madbury NH 1:03:31 1:02:57.5 10:08 47:19 18:47
191 7/11 F20-24 1309 Caitlin Pelkey 21 F Kittery Point ME 1:03:35 1:03:07.8 10:10 47:29 10:25
192 12/17 F25-29 1359 Silvia Camara 25 F Somerville MA 1:03:32 1:03:10.7 10:11 47:32 12:32
193 2/3 M0-19 1192 Matthew Brosnan 14 M Natick MA 1:03:46 1:03:14.8 10:11 47:36 16:41
194 11/16 M50-54 1191 David Brosnan 50 M Natick MA 1:03:47 1:03:15.4 10:11 47:37 23:57
195 5/12 F55-59 1164 Amy Dickinson 55 F Glenwwod NY 1:03:34 1:03:19.5 10:12 47:41 12:49
196 5/10 F60-64 1367 Kathi Durning 60 F Amesbury MA 1:04:02 1:03:26.9 10:13 47:48 7:51
197 9/24 F40-44 1314 Sarah Cerrella 41 F Derry NH 1:05:14 1:03:28.3 10:13 47:50 13:54
198 9/11 M45-49 1045 Randy Williams 47 M Londonderry NH 1:03:51 1:03:34.2 10:14 47:56 19:57
199 10/24 F40-44 1353 Vaishali Patel 43 F Derry NH 1:05:18 1:03:43.1 10:16 48:05 14:09
200 14/21 F45-49 1209 Michelle Lewis 47 F Canterbury NH 1:04:29 1:03:52.3 10:17 48:14 16:31
201 10/16 F35-39 1173 Meghan Nason 36 F Sanbornville NH 1:04:24 1:03:53.7 10:17 48:15 16:05
202 11/24 F40-44 1290 Nicole Bouchard-Tejeiro 41 F Boxborough MA 1:04:55 1:04:36.6 10:24 48:58 15:02
203 10/11 M45-49 1279 Damian Gunther 49 M Merrimack NH 1:04:58 1:04:38.3 10:25 49:00 21:01
204 11/13 M35-39 1312 Alex Hanson 35 M Derry NH 1:06:40 1:04:54.1 10:27 49:16 22:17
205 12/19 F50-54 1306 Amie Freeman 53 F Manchester NH 1:05:07 1:04:55.4 10:27 49:17 19:55
206 13/19 F50-54 1255 Pam Zannini 51 F Londonderry NH 1:05:25 1:05:00.3 10:28 49:22 20:00
207 11/14 M60-64 1113 Martin Last 61 M Jamaica Plain MA 1:05:41 1:05:01.0 10:28 49:22 15:38
208 12/14 M60-64 1282 Gary Jones 62 M Danvers MA 1:05:22 1:05:01.4 10:28 49:23 15:39
209 16/17 M40-44 1233 Rosario Parisi 43 M Litchfield NH 1:05:50 1:05:02.8 10:29 49:24 24:25
210 6/12 F55-59 1345 Elizabeth Taylor 55 F Portsmouth NH 1:05:54 1:05:05.8 10:29 49:27 14:35
211 17/17 M40-44 1244 Paul Hurley 41 M Norfolk MA 1:05:55 1:05:21.0 10:32 49:42 24:43
212 12/24 F40-44 1245 Judith Hurley 42 F Norfolk MA 1:05:55 1:05:21.5 10:32 49:43 15:47
213 11/16 F35-39 1344 Stacey Privia 38 F Milford NH 1:05:53 1:05:27.9 10:33 49:49 17:39
214 12/16 M50-54 1066 Robert Hoffman 50 M Bedford NH 1:05:58 1:05:40.5 10:35 50:02 26:22
215 15/21 F45-49 1263 Amy Binda 45 F Auburn NH 1:06:19 1:05:44.5 10:35 50:06 18:23
216 14/19 F50-54 1159 Karyn Camplin 52 F Amherst NH 1:06:22 1:05:51.5 10:36 50:13 20:51
217 6/10 F60-64 1021 Lisa Dibella 62 F North Hampton NH 1:06:26 1:05:57.4 10:37 50:19 10:22
218 13/24 F40-44 1011 Sarah Murray 40 F Hollis NH 1:06:41 1:06:09.3 10:39 50:31 16:35
219 13/16 M50-54 1234 Christopher Burdin 53 M Manchester NH 1:06:47 1:06:12.7 10:40 50:34 26:54
220 13/17 F25-29 1094 Selah Kahrmann 28 F Windsor CT 1:06:44 1:06:16.4 10:40 50:38 15:38
221 14/17 F25-29 1152 Sara Vose 27 F Derry NH 1:07:11 1:06:25.1 10:42 50:47 15:47
222 15/17 F25-29 1165 Erin Mauss 29 F Manchester NH 1:07:10 1:06:28.3 10:42 50:50 15:50
223 7/10 F60-64 1297 Toni Mannette 61 F Peabody MA 1:08:41 1:06:59.6 10:47 51:21 11:24
224 14/24 F40-44 1322 Leah Nichols 43 F Dracut MA 1:07:59 1:07:29.5 10:52 51:51 17:55
225 11/11 M45-49 1139 Robert Faust 49 M Raymond NH 1:08:56 1:07:30.6 10:52 51:52 23:53
226 20/26 F30-34 1056 Cady Hickman 30 F Wilton NH 1:08:10 1:07:52.1 10:56 52:14 23:42
227 15/19 F50-54 1019 Kim Phillips 53 F Lee NH 1:08:21 1:07:54.9 10:56 52:16 22:54
228 15/24 F40-44 1162 Salud Mendoza 44 F Kensington NH 1:08:45 1:07:55.8 10:56 52:17 18:21
229 14/16 M50-54 1350 Tony Phillips 53 M Nashua NH 1:09:12 1:08:00.8 10:57 52:22 28:42
230 16/17 M30-34 1112 Evan Jackson 34 M Mount Vernon ME 1:09:00 1:08:09.0 10:59 52:30 30:10
231 16/24 F40-44 1110 Donelle Schwalm 44 F Mount Vernon ME 1:09:00 1:08:09.1 10:59 52:31 18:35
232 17/17 M30-34 1281 Sugajen Narayana Perumal 31 M West Lebanon NH 1:10:14 1:08:09.2 10:59 52:31 30:11
233 8/10 F60-64 1338 Kathleen Casperson 63 F Portsmouth NH 1:09:02 1:08:14.2 10:59 52:36 12:39
234 12/16 F35-39 1067 Jen Sorenson 37 F Rye NH 1:08:57 1:08:22.6 11:01 52:44 20:34
235 21/26 F30-34 1093 Alyssa Tortola 30 F Fitchburg MA 1:09:01 1:08:22.8 11:01 52:44 24:12
236 17/24 F40-44 1323 Christy Coonradt 41 F Methuen MA 1:09:07 1:08:24.1 11:01 52:46 18:50
237 22/26 F30-34 1029 Megan McDermott 34 F Nashua NH 1:08:53 1:08:34.7 11:03 52:56 24:24
238 18/24 F40-44 1043 Alissa Campbell 42 F Winchendon MA 1:09:13 1:08:45.0 11:04 53:06 19:10
239 19/24 F40-44 1044 Jenna Roberts 41 F Winchendon MA 1:09:18 1:08:50.3 11:05 53:12 19:16
240 8/11 F20-24 1168 Michelle Amber Foote 23 F North Easton MA 1:09:06 1:08:54.6 11:06 53:16 16:12
241 3/3 M0-19 1114 Alan Severance 13 M Goffstown NH 1:10:26 1:08:55.7 11:06 53:17 22:22
242 11/13 M55-59 1049 David Mould 58 M Hampton Falls NH 1:09:13 1:08:56.7 11:06 53:18 25:01
243 7/12 F55-59 1050 Pushpa Mould 58 F Hampton Falls NH 1:09:13 1:08:56.7 11:06 53:18 18:26
244 15/16 M50-54 1069 Joe Cappa 53 M Somersworth NH 1:09:53 1:09:02.1 11:07 53:24 29:44
245 23/26 F30-34 1013 Eliza Dollard 32 F Cumberland Center ME 1:09:58 1:09:32.1 11:12 53:54 25:22
246 12/13 M55-59 1157 Michael Hutchinson 58 M Portland ME 1:10:45 1:10:00.9 11:17 54:22 26:05
247 12/13 M35-39 1195 Jacob Van Gelder 38 M Wolfeboro NH 1:11:06 1:10:22.4 11:20 54:44 27:45
248 24/26 F30-34 1194 Ali Van Gelder 32 F Wolfeboro NH 1:11:06 1:10:23.1 11:20 54:45 26:13
249 8/12 F55-59 1036 Kris Gines 59 F Carlisle MA 1:11:52 1:11:32.1 11:31 55:54 21:02
250 1/2 M75-79 1246 Samy El-Guebaly 75 M Bedford NH 1:12:22 1:11:41.4 11:33 56:03 Winner
251 20/24 F40-44 1207 Janelle Chapdelaine 41 F Weare NH 1:12:50 1:11:45.1 11:33 56:07 22:11
252 21/24 F40-44 1017 Lisa Legere 42 F Sanford ME 1:12:25 1:11:52.7 11:35 56:14 22:18
253 25/26 F30-34 1024 Sarah McGraw 32 F Nottingham NH 1:12:38 1:12:04.5 11:36 56:26 27:54
254 16/19 F50-54 1146 Jennifer Finnegan 50 F Raymond NH 1:13:34 1:12:08.3 11:37 56:30 27:08
255 16/21 F45-49 1213 Christine Manchester 47 F Manchester NH 1:13:18 1:12:22.3 11:39 56:44 25:01
256 17/21 F45-49 1208 Tricia Nadeau 47 F Goffstown NH 1:13:31 1:12:35.4 11:41 56:57 25:14
257 9/11 F20-24 1100 Eloise Hurton 22 F Byfield MA 1:14:11 1:13:32.0 11:51 57:53 20:49
258 13/16 F35-39 1240 Meghan Stone 39 F Pittsfield NH 1:14:37 1:13:38.4 11:52 58:00 25:50
259 13/13 M55-59 1099 Damian Mangini 57 M Bedford NH 1:14:28 1:14:02.8 11:55 58:24 30:07
260 22/24 F40-44 1341 Judy Tridenti 44 F North Andover MA 1:15:45 1:15:15.1 12:07 59:37 25:41
261 9/12 F55-59 1228 Diane Casselberry 55 F Dover MA 1:16:21 1:15:47.8 12:12 60:09 25:17
262 18/21 F45-49 1360 Noelle Rohde 47 F Loudon NH 1:17:16 1:15:59.1 12:14 60:21 28:38
263 13/14 M60-64 1275 Roy Roberts 63 M Belmont NH 1:17:03 1:16:01.6 12:15 60:23 26:39
264 19/21 F45-49 1088 Anne Frechette 47 F Hooksett NH 1:17:14 1:16:31.5 12:19 60:53 29:10
265 16/17 F25-29 1250 Katie Alden Kiehl 29 F Rockland MA 1:17:20 1:16:52.0 12:23 61:13 26:13
266 20/21 F45-49 1317 Tanya Labelle 48 F Sandown NH 1:17:43 1:17:03.7 12:25 61:25 29:42
267 23/24 F40-44 1167 Brandi Tobin 43 F Lebanon ME 1:17:49 1:17:11.9 12:26 61:33 27:37
268 10/11 F20-24 1102 Emily Anderson 20 F Nottingham NH 1:18:03 1:17:18.4 12:27 61:40 24:36
269 9/10 F60-64 1226 Deborah Dupuis 64 F Chichester NH 1:18:32 1:18:03.8 12:34 62:25 22:28
270 5/6 M65-69 1225 Roger Dupuis 66 M Chichester NH 1:18:33 1:18:04.0 12:34 62:25 31:17
271 13/13 M35-39 1072 Keith Daniels 39 M Manchester NH 1:19:04 1:18:08.3 12:35 62:30 35:31
272 17/19 F50-54 1310 Debra Masucci 54 F Derry NH 1:19:07 1:18:09.7 12:35 62:31 33:09
273 17/17 F25-29 1071 Chelsea White 26 F Amherst MA 1:19:27 1:18:27.3 12:38 62:49 27:49
274 1/1 F65-69 1258 Diane Nugent 66 F Concord NH 1:19:10 1:18:38.5 12:40 63:00 Winner
275 14/14 M60-64 1257 Jonathan Nugent 64 M Concord NH 1:19:10 1:18:38.7 12:40 63:00 29:16
276 11/11 F20-24 1120 Nattie Visco 24 F Milford NH 1:19:35 1:18:55.9 12:43 63:17 26:13
277 10/10 F60-64 1179 Lorraine Pascucci 60 F Weare NH 1:20:52 1:19:06.7 12:44 63:28 23:31
278 14/16 F35-39 1078 Alyson Quinn 38 F Rindge NH 1:20:03 1:19:07.5 12:45 63:29 31:19
279 18/19 F50-54 1254 Tamara Marston 50 F Manchester NH 1:19:42 1:19:09.2 12:45 63:31 34:09
280 15/16 F35-39 1300 Toki Tahara 35 F Windham NH 1:20:17 1:19:22.4 12:47 63:44 31:34
281 10/12 F55-59 1247 Heidi Enzmann 57 F Lexington MA 1:21:47 1:20:42.0 13:00 65:03 30:11
282 11/12 F55-59 1181 Tamara Kisieleski 57 F Amesbury MA 1:21:58 1:21:23.6 13:06 65:45 30:53
283 24/24 F40-44 1205 Kelly Szpyt 43 F Derry NH 1:25:55 1:24:57.7 13:41 69:19 35:23
284 16/16 M50-54 1027 John Zodda 51 M Londonderry NH 1:26:23 1:25:39.1 13:48 70:01 46:21
285 12/12 F55-59 1277 Donna Terrence 56 F Exeter NH 1:29:02 1:28:09.0 14:12 72:30 37:38
286 21/21 F45-49 1104 Amy Trecartin 46 F Bradford MA 1:30:30 1:29:29.2 14:25 73:51 42:08
287 2/2 M75-79 1070 Raymond Boutotte 76 M Pepperell MA 1:29:50 1:29:29.3 14:25 73:51 17:48
288 6/6 M65-69 1242 Adam Rosenthal 65 M Concord NH 1:31:04 1:29:50.0 14:28 74:11 43:03
289 16/16 F35-39 1065 Carin Whelehan 35 F Concord NH 1:36:12 1:35:29.5 15:23 79:51 47:41
290 26/26 F30-34 1362 Jeannie Cadarette 34 F Laconia NH 1:36:12 1:35:29.8 15:23 79:51 51:19
291 19/19 F50-54 1025 Holly Mandigo-Aly 53 F Hampton NH 1:37:50 1:36:44.7 15:35 81:06 51:44