St. Patty's 5k/10k
Portsmouth, NH 3/12/2022
Results by Millennium Running
Overall 5k Results

Place Div/Tot Div Bib Name Age Sex City State Guntime Nettime Pace Delta Deltadiv
1 1/3 MOPEN 483 Lars Hogne 18 M Strafford NH 15:39 15:38.7 5:03 Winner Winner
2 2/3 MOPEN 492 Jackson Wilkes 23 M Concord NH 15:57 15:55.0 5:08 0:16 0:16
3 3/3 MOPEN 482 Tyler Tkaczyk 16 M Northwood NH 16:15 16:14.0 5:14 0:35 0:35
4 1/6 M20-24 217 Davio Deluca 23 M Nottingham NH 17:10 17:09.4 5:32 1:31 Winner
5 1/7 M13-19 477 Jon Savage 17 M Hampton NH 17:36 17:33.9 5:40 1:55 Winner
6 1/13 M30-34 342 Tristan Black-Ingersoll 32 M Concord NH 17:50 17:49.2 5:45 2:11 Winner
7 1/3 FOPEN 417 Gillian Bennett 23 F Durham NH 18:02 18:01.7 5:49 2:23 Winner
8 2/7 M13-19 462 Spencer Mann 14 M Brentwood NH 18:22 18:20.1 5:55 2:42 0:47
9 1/12 M25-29 65 Alexander Vahid 26 M Allston MA 18:50 18:48.0 6:04 3:09 Winner
10 1/14 M40-44 114 Matt Louis 42 M Portsmouth NH 18:53 18:52.2 6:05 3:14 Winner
11 2/3 FOPEN 484 Mary Klene 38 F Manchester NH 18:58 18:56.5 6:06 3:18 0:55
12 1/15 M45-49 244 Kevin Washington 49 M Nashua NH 19:24 19:18.8 6:13 3:40 Winner
13 3/3 FOPEN 456 Katie Palmateer 18 F Henniker NH 19:25 19:21.1 6:14 3:43 1:20
14 1/7 M35-39 97 Mike Guarascio 38 M Stratham NH 19:30 19:27.8 6:16 3:49 Winner
15 1/15 F20-24 460 Autumn Graham 20 F Strafford NH 19:37 19:36.2 6:19 3:58 Winner
16 1/19 F40-44 404 Stephanie Burnham 41 F Hudson NH 19:48 19:46.1 6:22 4:08 Winner
17 3/7 M13-19 470 Chase Hall 16 M Goffstown NH 20:04 20:03.5 6:28 4:25 2:30
18 2/15 F20-24 498 Cayla Barretto 22 F Dover NH 20:19 20:17.4 6:32 4:39 0:41
19 1/24 F25-29 64 Emily Achter 26 F Boston MA 20:34 20:31.3 6:37 4:53 Winner
20 1/22 F30-34 337 Tivan Casavant 34 F Merrimack NH 20:48 20:46.2 6:42 5:08 Winner
21 2/7 M35-39 267 Christopher Herr 38 M Dover NH 21:09 21:06.4 6:48 5:28 1:39
22 1/13 M0-12 447 Kaleb Washington 11 M Nashua NH 21:12 21:06.9 6:48 5:28 Winner
23 2/15 M45-49 159 Joseph Mann 45 M Brentwood NH 21:15 21:10.4 6:49 5:32 1:52
24 2/12 M25-29 261 Spencer Rak 26 M Concord NH 21:24 21:14.9 6:51 5:36 2:27
25 4/7 M13-19 463 Aj Mann 17 M Brentwood NH 21:23 21:20.8 6:53 5:42 3:47
26 2/24 F25-29 177 Colleen Duffy 28 F Portsmouth NH 21:27 21:22.3 6:53 5:44 0:51
27 3/12 M25-29 198 Slade Forni 27 M Chelmsford MA 21:31 21:31.0 6:56 5:52 2:43
28 3/24 F25-29 140 Faith McEvoy 25 F Laconia NH 21:39 21:32.2 6:56 5:54 1:01
29 2/13 M0-12 457 Evan Jean 12 M Nashua NH 21:35 21:33.3 6:57 5:55 0:27
30 2/6 M20-24 376 Michael Carter 23 M Somers CT 21:52 21:43.3 7:00 6:05 4:34
31 1/22 M55-59 431 Eric Steeves 56 M Newbury MA 21:48 21:44.2 7:00 6:06 Winner
32 3/6 M20-24 364 Max Malila 21 M Greenland NH 22:38 21:45.3 7:01 6:07 4:36
33 2/14 M40-44 257 Matthew Schmid 44 M York ME 21:55 21:48.8 7:02 6:10 2:56
34 2/22 F30-34 488 Shea Campbell 30 F Seabrook NH 22:40 22:17.9 7:11 6:39 1:31
35 4/24 F25-29 397 Elizabeth Archibald 28 F Portsmouth NH 22:30 22:25.7 7:14 6:47 1:54
36 3/7 M35-39 395 Kevin McGee 36 M Dover NH 22:30 22:27.4 7:14 6:49 3:00
37 3/15 M45-49 373 Joe Vivilecchia 45 M Peterborough NH 22:42 22:34.2 7:16 6:56 3:16
38 3/14 M40-44 199 Jeff Jolin 44 M Groveland MA 22:53 22:48.0 7:21 7:09 3:55
39 2/13 M30-34 499 Cj Young 33 M Nottingham NH 22:51 22:50.2 7:22 7:12 5:01
40 1/10 M60-64 357 Thomas Cross 63 M York ME 22:54 22:51.4 7:22 7:13 Winner
41 2/22 M55-59 480 Wayne Grover 57 M Annapolis MD 23:07 23:02.3 7:25 7:24 1:18
42 3/15 F20-24 285 Michele Condon 24 F Sandown NH 23:14 23:05.7 7:26 7:27 3:29
43 3/22 M55-59 228 Bill Newsham 57 M Brookline NH 23:16 23:09.6 7:28 7:31 1:25
44 4/14 M40-44 338 Aaron Thorner 41 M Bradford MA 23:17 23:11.5 7:28 7:33 4:19
45 2/19 F40-44 308 Alysa Renzalmen 41 F Portsmouth NH 23:51 23:38.9 7:37 8:00 3:52
46 4/15 M45-49 309 Erik Olson 46 M Portsmouth NH 23:51 23:39.1 7:37 8:01 4:21
47 1/11 M50-54 403 Paul Griffin 53 M Wilmington MA 23:44 23:39.2 7:37 8:01 Winner
48 3/22 F30-34 389 Katie Larson 32 F Portsmouth NH 23:58 23:43.0 7:38 8:04 2:56
49 3/13 M30-34 399 Christopher Straw 30 M Goffstown NH 26:40 23:43.1 7:39 8:05 5:54
50 3/13 M0-12 444 Mason Bacotti 9 M Londonderry NH 24:02 23:56.3 7:43 8:18 2:50
51 4/13 M0-12 446 Ashton Gregoire 10 M Brookline NH 24:08 24:02.9 7:45 8:24 2:56
52 2/10 M60-64 378 Stephen Dane 63 M Reading MA 24:17 24:09.9 7:47 8:31 1:18
53 1/29 F35-39 359 Sarah Fenton 36 F Sanbornville NH 25:16 24:15.6 7:49 8:37 Winner
54 5/14 M40-44 360 Michael Fenton 41 M Sanbornville NH 25:16 24:17.2 7:49 8:39 5:25
55 5/13 M0-12 448 Owen Currier 9 M Nashua NH 24:37 24:22.9 7:51 8:44 3:16
56 4/22 M55-59 345 Dan Grimes 58 M Swampscott MA 24:28 24:23.4 7:51 8:45 2:39
57 5/22 M55-59 18 Peter Heslam 55 M Belmont NH 24:36 24:32.5 7:54 8:54 2:48
58 1/22 F45-49 479 Linda Brown 47 F Melrose MA 24:49 24:32.6 7:54 8:54 Winner
59 6/22 M55-59 286 Craig Pearson 57 M Milton NH 24:48 24:40.9 7:57 9:02 2:56
60 6/13 M0-12 333 Edward Leimkuhler 0 M Portsmouth NH 25:16 24:49.9 8:00 9:11 3:43
61 2/22 F45-49 40 Lara Kondor 47 F Derry NH 24:59 24:51.7 8:01 9:13 0:19
62 4/12 M25-29 34 Noah Kondor 25 M Derry NH 24:59 24:52.0 8:01 9:13 6:04
63 4/7 M35-39 351 Carl Printzlau 35 M Portsmouth NH 25:25 25:01.0 8:04 9:22 5:33
64 5/7 M35-39 422 Jesse Gehling 36 M Boston MA 25:27 25:01.7 8:04 9:23 5:34
65 5/7 M13-19 455 Brody Palmateer 15 M Henniker NH 25:25 25:04.3 8:05 9:26 7:31
66 7/13 M0-12 445 Michael Bacotti Jr 11 M Londonderry NH 25:12 25:05.7 8:05 9:27 3:59
67 4/15 F20-24 400 Emily Bouchard 23 F Peabody MA 25:16 25:11.1 8:07 9:33 5:35
68 1/26 F55-59 390 Lucinda Bliss 56 F Manchester NH 25:23 25:16.9 8:09 9:38 Winner
69 5/15 F20-24 366 Jamie Dee 24 F Hudson UN 26:11 25:20.0 8:10 9:41 5:43
70 6/7 M35-39 218 Emad Sadek 38 M Merrimack NH 26:43 25:21.1 8:10 9:43 5:54
71 8/13 M0-12 449 Mac Howard 11 M Groton MA 25:31 25:24.6 8:11 9:46 4:18
72 362 Karen Baker 42 X Portsmouth NH 25:40 25:32.1 8:14 9:54
73 5/12 M25-29 429 Zak Wesolek 28 M Manchester NH 26:12 25:43.9 8:17 10:05 6:56
74 1/6 F13-19 459 Mallory Baker 13 F Portsmouth NH 25:54 25:47.6 8:19 10:09 Winner
75 6/12 M25-29 343 Connor Minguy 26 M Nashua NH 26:02 25:49.7 8:19 10:11 7:02
76 1/8 F65-69 494 Linda Jennings 69 F Tewksbury MA 26:01 25:50.2 8:19 10:12 Winner
77 7/22 M55-59 120 Jim Chrabolowski 55 M Manchester NH 26:01 25:50.4 8:20 10:12 4:06
78 6/15 F20-24 344 Jordan Foulds 24 F Pelham NH 26:08 25:55.9 8:21 10:17 6:19
79 4/6 M20-24 15 Cooper Mattheu 22 M Dover NH 26:46 26:09.8 8:26 10:31 9:00
80 2/26 F55-59 172 Tracy Nicholas 56 F North Andover MA 26:38 26:09.9 8:26 10:31 0:53
81 2/11 M50-54 423 James Dorsey 50 M Buxton ME 26:50 26:17.1 8:28 10:39 2:38
82 3/26 F55-59 303 Deborah Mitchell 55 F Milford NH 26:43 26:30.5 8:32 10:52 1:14
83 2/6 F13-19 472 Maddy Howlett 13 F Center Barnstead NH 26:53 26:40.3 8:36 11:02 0:53
84 3/22 F45-49 387 Kristina Howlett 46 F Center Barnstead NH 26:54 26:40.7 8:36 11:02 2:08
85 5/15 M45-49 411 Rick Howard 46 M Groton MA 26:54 26:41.9 8:36 11:03 7:23
86 3/11 M50-54 155 Robert Dowling 50 M Lowell MA 26:52 26:42.8 8:36 11:04 3:03
87 4/26 F55-59 325 Debbie Maxim 58 F Chelmsford MA 26:51 26:51.0 8:39 11:12 1:34
88 7/12 M25-29 379 Connor Bell 25 M Dover NH 27:25 26:52.5 8:39 11:14 8:05
89 6/14 M40-44 402 Matt Siopis 40 M West Hartford CT 27:25 26:56.3 8:41 11:18 8:04
90 2/29 F35-39 45 Jenna Wood 37 F North Andover MA 27:04 26:56.6 8:41 11:18 2:41
91 4/22 F30-34 317 Tess McColgan 31 F Newbury MA 27:18 26:56.9 8:41 11:18 6:10
92 2/8 F65-69 25 Leslie Behan 65 F Newton NH 27:11 27:02.4 8:43 11:24 1:12
93 1/6 F60-64 408 Gerry Henry 63 F North Hampton NH 27:33 27:07.9 8:44 11:29 Winner
94 8/22 M55-59 20 Stephen Martin 56 M Lynn MA 27:17 27:08.1 8:45 11:30 5:24
95 9/22 M55-59 134 Michael Bisceglia 55 M Shirley MA 27:22 27:12.3 8:46 11:34 5:28
96 1/20 F50-54 396 Jessica Parks 50 F Barrington NH 27:28 27:18.4 8:48 11:40 Winner
97 7/15 F20-24 375 Julia Carter 23 F Somers Ct CT 27:32 27:24.5 8:50 11:46 7:48
98 9/13 M0-12 175 Carter Swett 12 M Auburn NH 28:01 27:37.3 8:54 11:59 6:31
99 3/10 M60-64 1166 Neal Touzjian 61 M Belmont MA 27:57 27:46.4 8:57 12:08 4:55
100 5/22 F30-34 352 Lauren Forni 33 F North Andover MA 28:51 27:53.5 8:59 12:15 7:07
101 6/7 M13-19 474 Charles Miller 18 M Penacook NH 28:15 27:53.8 8:59 12:15 10:20
102 4/11 M50-54 38 Ken McAfee 50 M Biddeford ME 28:03 27:54.3 8:59 12:16 4:15
103 6/15 M45-49 1185 Michael Surprenant 49 M Salisbury MA 28:06 27:54.6 8:59 12:16 8:36
104 3/8 F65-69 259 Ann Larson 65 F Ipswich MA 28:20 28:05.1 9:03 12:27 2:15
105 5/26 F55-59 196 Kris Calabro 57 F Cream Ridge NJ 28:24 28:06.0 9:03 12:27 2:49
106 6/26 F55-59 146 Lynne Clement 55 F Dover NH 28:27 28:06.1 9:03 12:28 2:50
107 6/22 F30-34 350 Aislinn McCabe-Corrow 34 F Portsmouth NH 29:01 28:07.3 9:04 12:29 7:21
108 4/22 F45-49 116 Heather Twombly 47 F Dover NH 28:29 28:08.4 9:04 12:30 3:36
109 5/11 M50-54 42 Stephen Alexander 54 M Keene NH 28:23 28:13.4 9:06 12:35 4:34
110 10/22 M55-59 254 Jim Byman 59 M Topsfield MA 28:46 28:14.7 9:06 12:36 6:30
111 5/22 F45-49 223 Heather Ferguson 48 F Greenland NH 29:13 28:20.3 9:08 12:42 3:48
112 1/3 M70-74 240 Ronald Currier 74 M South Hampton NH 28:36 28:21.2 9:08 12:43 Winner
113 5/24 F25-29 61 Jenny Tran 27 F Fitchburg MA 28:51 28:22.5 9:08 12:44 7:51
114 7/14 M40-44 430 Bryant Wahn 42 M Amesbury MA 29:01 28:24.1 9:09 12:46 9:32
115 7/26 F55-59 209 Linda Pelchat 56 F Dover NH 29:25 28:24.5 9:09 12:46 3:08
116 6/24 F25-29 348 Erin Conti 26 F Londonderry NH 28:59 28:25.6 9:09 12:47 7:54
117 7/7 M13-19 471 Nicholas Currier 16 M Nashua NH 28:35 28:25.8 9:10 12:47 10:52
118 3/29 F35-39 222 Melanie Sadek 37 F Merrimack NH 30:02 28:40.8 9:14 13:02 4:25
119 4/29 F35-39 154 Jaclyn Dowling 35 F Lowell MA 29:06 28:42.4 9:15 13:04 4:27
120 4/8 F65-69 250 Vicki Dean 65 F Raymond NH 29:02 28:43.1 9:15 13:05 2:53
121 3/19 F40-44 263 Jill Smith 41 F Belmont NH 29:13 28:46.7 9:16 13:08 9:00
122 7/15 M45-49 264 Ben Hill 49 M Belmont NH 29:13 28:47.1 9:16 13:09 9:29
123 4/19 F40-44 165 Ashley Gustafson 40 F Auburn MA 29:08 28:47.5 9:17 13:09 9:01
124 6/22 F45-49 388 Emily Whitehead 45 F Bedford NH 29:10 28:56.7 9:19 13:18 4:24
125 5/19 F40-44 290 Kimberly Beekman 44 F Bedford NH 29:10 28:57.1 9:20 13:19 9:11
126 3/6 F13-19 461 Jaime Dickinson 18 F Glenwood NY 29:13 28:58.2 9:20 13:20 3:11
127 8/12 M25-29 288 Eric Shaw 27 M Hudson NH 31:36 28:59.5 9:20 13:21 10:12
128 8/26 F55-59 510 Donna Quill 56 F Beverly MA 29:35 29:05.4 9:22 13:27 3:49
129 6/19 F40-44 123 Becky Palmateer 41 F Henniker NH 29:25 29:12.2 9:24 13:34 9:26
130 8/15 M45-49 124 Mark Palmateer 46 M Henniker NH 29:27 29:12.9 9:25 13:34 9:54
131 7/22 F30-34 164 Abigail Duval 30 F Woodstock CT 29:34 29:13.7 9:25 13:35 8:27
132 8/14 M40-44 68 Jeff Spencer 42 M Billerica MA 29:36 29:16.1 9:26 13:38 10:24
133 7/19 F40-44 67 Stacy Thompson 40 F Billerica MA 29:36 29:16.9 9:26 13:38 9:30
134 2/20 F50-54 46 Sarah Lester 51 F Andover NH 29:49 29:24.3 9:28 13:46 2:06
135 8/19 F40-44 332 Sue Andrews 43 F Stratham NH 29:43 29:24.7 9:28 13:46 9:38
136 2/6 F60-64 188 Nanci Sirois 63 F Windham NH 29:36 29:25.7 9:29 13:47 2:18
137 1/6 F0-12 450 Karis Bennett 8 F Peabody MA 30:08 29:28.3 9:30 13:50 Winner
138 1/8 M65-69 256 Jim Siopis 69 M Raymond NH 30:33 29:31.0 9:30 13:52 Winner
139 7/24 F25-29 346 Kyla McCabe-Corrow 27 F Portsmouth NH 30:28 29:35.4 9:32 13:57 9:04
140 9/19 F40-44 195 Kendra Finch 44 F Rochester NH 30:34 29:39.8 9:33 14:01 9:53
141 5/29 F35-39 157 Amanda Lake 37 F Rowley MA 30:07 29:44.0 9:35 14:05 5:28
142 3/6 F60-64 237 Deborah Rosenthal 60 F Concord NH 29:56 29:46.2 9:35 14:08 2:39
143 6/29 F35-39 401 Lara Siopis 36 F West Hartford CT 30:25 29:47.1 9:36 14:09 5:32
144 11/22 M55-59 385 Michael Barlow 59 M Merrimac MA 30:17 29:52.7 9:37 14:14 8:08
145 12/22 M55-59 310 Peter Ward 58 M Portsmouth NH 30:10 29:55.5 9:38 14:17 8:11
146 6/11 M50-54 418 Matt Carey 50 M Rochester NH 30:27 30:07.1 9:42 14:29 6:28
147 7/29 F35-39 299 Alexandra Fernandez 37 F Derry NH 32:51 30:14.8 9:45 14:36 5:59
148 8/29 F35-39 221 Rebecca Brasley 37 F Nashua NH 31:14 30:15.4 9:45 14:37 6:00
149 9/15 M45-49 243 Steve Secor 46 M Londonderry NH 30:37 30:16.4 9:45 14:38 10:58
150 8/22 F30-34 491 Shauncie Dinkel 30 F Franklin NH 30:43 30:20.5 9:46 14:42 9:34
151 10/19 F40-44 102 Tracy Kittle 40 F Exeter NH 30:59 30:21.8 9:47 14:43 10:35
152 8/24 F25-29 31 Keirstin Labonte 26 F Nashua NH 30:44 30:26.5 9:48 14:48 9:55
153 2/8 M65-69 249 Mark Dean 65 M Raymond NH 30:46 30:27.5 9:49 14:49 0:57
154 9/26 F55-59 326 Joni Johnson 57 F Groveland MA 31:06 30:30.9 9:50 14:52 5:14
155 9/24 F25-29 220 Stephanie Butler 28 F Nashua NH 31:40 30:40.5 9:53 15:02 10:09
156 3/8 M65-69 226 Dan Scanlon 67 M Auburn NH 30:55 30:41.6 9:53 15:03 1:11
157 4/8 M65-69 501 Paul J Arrington 68 M Danvers MA 31:32 30:45.4 9:54 15:07 1:15
158 4/13 M30-34 268 Alex Brady 34 M Merrimack NH 31:14 30:52.5 9:57 15:14 13:03
159 7/11 M50-54 260 William Behm 50 M Hampton NH 31:16 30:53.2 9:57 15:15 7:14
160 4/10 M60-64 407 Tim Henry 63 M North Hampton NH 31:28 30:55.1 9:58 15:17 8:04
161 5/10 M60-64 106 Brad Gilbreth 61 M North Chelmsford MA 31:43 30:55.2 9:58 15:17 8:04
162 8/11 M50-54 269 Scott Price 50 M Bedford NH 31:11 30:55.5 9:58 15:17 7:16
163 5/8 M65-69 380 Chuck Adams 65 M Greenfield MA 31:55 30:57.3 9:58 15:19 1:27
164 11/19 F40-44 36 Sara Lahaie 41 F Topsfield MA 31:35 30:58.1 9:59 15:20 11:12
165 2/3 M70-74 495 Buzz Shiely 73 M Durham NH 31:24 31:00.3 9:59 15:22 2:39
166 5/13 M30-34 49 Steven Cichowski 30 M South Deerfield MA 31:37 31:01.3 10:00 15:23 13:12
167 9/14 M40-44 230 Michael Bacotti 42 M Londonderry NH 31:17 31:04.8 10:01 15:26 12:12
168 10/24 F25-29 372 Isabel Munoz 26 F Peterborough NH 31:53 31:14.5 10:04 15:36 10:43
169 9/29 F35-39 178 Jennifer Humphries 36 F Dover NH 31:34 31:14.9 10:04 15:36 6:59
170 4/6 F60-64 312 Colleen Watson 61 F Silver Lake NH 32:29 31:21.0 10:06 15:42 4:13
171 2/6 F0-12 476 Kalin Bennett 12 F Peabody MA 32:06 31:26.1 10:08 15:48 1:58
172 12/19 F40-44 133 Angela Lepine 40 F Henniker NH 31:47 31:34.5 10:10 15:56 11:48
173 7/7 M35-39 132 Jason Lepine 39 M Henniker NH 31:47 31:35.1 10:10 15:57 12:08
174 13/22 M55-59 213 John Kilroy 57 M Portsmouth NH 31:49 31:35.5 10:11 15:57 9:51
175 9/22 F30-34 421 Alexsia Whitehead 32 F Fremont NH 32:14 31:43.0 10:13 16:04 10:56
176 10/29 F35-39 128 Colby Rubbo 35 F York ME 32:15 31:43.1 10:13 16:05 7:28
177 10/26 F55-59 239 Karyn Pierog 55 F Sandown NH 32:38 31:55.8 10:17 16:17 6:39
178 11/24 F25-29 35 Rebecka Straw 29 F Goffstown NH 32:31 31:58.6 10:18 16:20 11:27
179 7/22 F45-49 190 Sara Spaulding 45 F Rowley MA 32:41 32:10.2 10:22 16:32 7:38
180 6/10 M60-64 426 David Joyce 61 M Danvers MA 32:49 32:29.8 10:28 16:51 9:38
181 11/26 F55-59 156 Cheryl Dubois 59 F Weare NH 33:17 32:43.5 10:32 17:05 7:27
182 10/22 F30-34 329 Alyssa Young 30 F Manchester NH 33:19 32:43.5 10:32 17:05 11:57
183 13/19 F40-44 415 Jennifer Russell 44 F Atkinson NH 34:36 32:43.5 10:32 17:05 12:57
184 12/26 F55-59 163 Lisa Glover 55 F Dover NH 33:48 32:47.1 10:34 17:09 7:31
185 14/22 M55-59 301 Dave Martineau 56 M Tewksbury MA 33:31 32:58.6 10:37 17:20 11:14
186 4/6 F13-19 454 Mary Kapnis 15 F Beverly MA 33:36 32:59.6 10:38 17:21 7:12
187 5/6 F13-19 464 Sarah Labranche 18 F Tyngsboro MA 33:54 33:09.3 10:41 17:31 7:22
188 8/22 F45-49 193 Danielle Noel 48 F Tyngsboro MA 33:55 33:11.0 10:41 17:32 8:38
189 3/3 M70-74 179 Michael Humphries 70 M New Boston NH 33:33 33:14.6 10:42 17:36 4:53
190 5/6 F60-64 147 Susan Ricciardelli 63 F Medfield MA 34:12 33:18.5 10:44 17:40 6:11
191 13/26 F55-59 118 Laurie Provencher 58 F Nashua NH 33:50 33:21.1 10:45 17:43 8:05
192 15/22 M55-59 340 John Miranda 59 M Hampton NH 33:51 33:23.9 10:45 17:45 11:39
193 14/26 F55-59 335 Dyana Martin 55 F Hampton Falls NH 33:51 33:24.2 10:46 17:46 8:08
194 14/19 F40-44 171 Linda Pouliot 40 F Merrimack NH 33:59 33:25.6 10:46 17:47 13:39
195 3/20 F50-54 481 Karen Johnson 54 F Annapolis MD 33:48 33:31.4 10:48 17:53 6:13
196 1/3 M75-79 339 John Van Maanen 79 M Nahant MA 33:57 33:36.1 10:49 17:58 Winner
197 8/15 F20-24 398 Kristina Mehegan 23 F Pembroke NH 34:14 33:41.6 10:51 18:03 14:05
198 9/22 F45-49 505 Kimberly McKenney 49 F Manchester NH 34:07 33:41.9 10:51 18:03 9:09
199 11/29 F35-39 502 Katrina Tharin 37 F Novato CA 34:10 33:42.3 10:51 18:04 9:27
200 15/26 F55-59 105 Linda Gilbreth 55 F North Chelmsford MA 34:32 33:43.5 10:52 18:05 8:27
201 10/22 F45-49 51 Michelle Duguay 45 F South Deerfield MA 34:30 33:49.0 10:54 18:10 9:16
202 10/14 M40-44 103 Robert Pruyne 44 M Newmarket NH 34:33 33:59.0 10:57 18:20 15:06
203 3/6 F0-12 437 Lilly Garnett 10 F North Hampton NH 34:17 34:02.6 10:58 18:24 4:34
204 11/14 M40-44 112 Richard Garnett 42 M North Hampton NH 34:18 34:02.9 10:58 18:24 15:10
205 4/20 F50-54 83 Kerri Haskins 51 F Danville NH 34:34 34:19.2 11:03 18:41 7:01
206 16/22 M55-59 327 Scott Johnson 57 M Groveland MA 34:56 34:21.0 11:04 18:42 12:36
207 7/10 M60-64 186 Kevin Marion 62 M Pepperell MA 35:01 34:23.9 11:05 18:45 11:32
208 9/15 F20-24 13 Susan Coye 24 F Melrose MA 35:30 34:40.0 11:10 19:01 15:03
209 12/24 F25-29 14 Ashley Baldwin 27 F Melrose MA 35:30 34:40.3 11:10 19:02 14:09
210 16/26 F55-59 253 Lori Byman 59 F Topsfield MA 35:13 34:40.9 11:10 19:02 9:24
211 17/26 F55-59 384 Jennifer Barlow 59 F Merrimac MA 35:41 34:48.7 11:13 19:10 9:32
212 10/15 M45-49 487 Barry Buczek 49 M Portsmouth NH 35:23 34:49.4 11:13 19:11 15:31
213 11/22 F45-49 414 Lisa Auger 48 F Atkinson NH 36:43 34:50.8 11:13 19:12 10:18
214 11/22 F30-34 486 Shannon Buczek 34 F Portsmouth NH 35:22 34:51.3 11:14 19:13 14:05
215 13/24 F25-29 370 Jannet Desvira 25 F Epping NH 35:23 34:54.7 11:15 19:16 14:23
216 5/20 F50-54 368 Sarah Dee 54 F Hudson NH 35:48 34:56.3 11:15 19:18 7:38
217 12/29 F35-39 129 Heidi Beineke 39 F Pelham NH 35:14 34:56.8 11:15 19:18 10:41
218 9/12 M25-29 367 Michael Dee 26 M Hudson NH 35:49 34:58.3 11:16 19:20 16:11
219 6/13 M30-34 182 Alex Lloyd 32 M Milford NH 35:42 35:04.5 11:18 19:26 17:15
220 12/14 M40-44 419 Steven Glover 40 M Bedford NH 35:54 35:12.8 11:21 19:34 16:20
221 9/11 M50-54 79 Jeffrey Litzenberg 50 M Plaistow NH 36:02 35:16.2 11:22 19:38 11:37
222 12/22 F30-34 8 Lauren Zupsic 31 F Portland ME 35:58 35:23.6 11:24 19:45 14:37
223 8/10 M60-64 504 Michael Halloran 63 M Beverly MA 35:54 35:30.3 11:26 19:52 12:39
224 17/22 M55-59 75 Thomas Kapnis 57 M Beverly MA 35:55 35:31.1 11:26 19:53 13:47
225 10/15 F20-24 283 Amber Ekroth 23 F Candia NH 36:08 35:34.6 11:28 19:56 15:58
226 6/6 F60-64 305 Whitney Hayden 60 F Nashua NH 36:10 35:34.8 11:28 19:56 8:27
227 6/20 F50-54 33 Rena Alexander 53 F Bedford NH 35:56 35:35.2 11:28 19:57 8:17
228 5/8 F65-69 381 Catherine Coutu 66 F Greenfield MA 36:34 35:35.7 11:28 19:57 9:45
229 13/22 F30-34 148 Caitlin Murphy 34 F Manchester NH 36:56 35:35.9 11:28 19:57 14:49
230 11/15 F20-24 377 Allison Johansen 23 F Somers CT 36:20 35:42.1 11:30 20:04 16:06
231 13/29 F35-39 180 Bridgette Bolduc 35 F Dracut MA 36:19 35:43.6 11:30 20:05 11:28
232 11/15 M45-49 145 Erik Waddell 47 M Durham NH 36:00 35:43.8 11:31 20:05 16:25
233 14/22 F30-34 109 Melissa Oriani 32 F Manchester NH 37:43 35:53.5 11:34 20:15 15:07
234 12/22 F45-49 139 Sharon Oakley 49 F Portsmouth NH 36:40 35:54.5 11:34 20:16 11:22
235 4/6 F0-12 441 Charlotte Waddell 9 F Durham NH 36:11 35:55.3 11:34 20:17 6:27
236 5/6 F0-12 442 Livia Waddell 11 F Durham NH 36:23 36:06.4 11:38 20:28 6:38
237 7/20 F50-54 291 Martha Ekroth 52 F Candia NH 36:54 36:09.9 11:39 20:31 8:51
238 13/22 F45-49 386 Tamara Behm 48 F Hampton NH 36:43 36:10.6 11:39 20:32 11:38
239 7/13 M30-34 330 Michael Young 32 M Manchester NH 36:55 36:20.3 11:42 20:42 18:31
240 14/29 F35-39 70 Gillian Naujoks 35 F Newton NH 37:05 36:22.8 11:43 20:44 12:07
241 10/12 M25-29 203 Jeremy Baird 27 M Jaffrey NH 36:49 36:24.1 11:43 20:46 17:37
242 10/11 M50-54 92 Todd Sweet 50 M Dover NH 37:26 36:31.7 11:46 20:53 12:52
243 8/20 F50-54 302 Amy Hurley 50 F Worcester MA 36:57 36:35.5 11:47 20:57 9:17
244 10/13 M0-12 503 Milo Rogers 11 M Madbury NH 37:32 36:39.0 11:48 21:00 15:32
245 18/26 F55-59 321 Linnea Rego 58 F Lynn MA 38:06 36:42.9 11:50 21:04 11:26
246 15/22 F30-34 496 Amanda Black-Ingersoll 33 F Concord NH 37:23 36:44.7 11:50 21:06 15:58
247 12/15 F20-24 1038 Liza Riehs 21 F Durham NH 37:16 36:52.6 11:53 21:14 17:16
248 14/22 F45-49 320 Magaly Ronan 45 F Lowell MA 37:42 36:56.6 11:54 21:18 12:24
249 12/15 M45-49 1332 Adam Dowling 46 M Lowell MA 37:43 36:57.5 11:54 21:19 17:39
250 13/15 M45-49 319 James Donohoe 47 M Lowell MA 37:43 36:57.9 11:54 21:19 17:39
251 9/20 F50-54 295 Allison Currier 53 F Nashua NH 37:14 36:59.6 11:55 21:21 9:41
252 15/29 F35-39 1259 Cassandra Ballard 37 F Winchendon MA 37:29 37:02.3 11:56 21:24 12:47
253 15/22 F45-49 374 Kim Gibson 48 F Barrington NH 37:55 37:04.4 11:56 21:26 12:32
254 10/20 F50-54 304 Amy Gallagher 52 F Barrington NH 37:55 37:04.5 11:56 21:26 9:46
255 15/19 F40-44 235 Leanne Corning 41 F Seabrook NH 37:38 37:07.0 11:57 21:28 17:20
256 13/15 F20-24 16 McKenna Wells 23 F Dover NH 37:43 37:07.3 11:57 21:29 17:31
257 14/24 F25-29 248 Kimberly Newcomb 27 F Medford MA 38:17 37:09.6 11:58 21:31 16:38
258 15/24 F25-29 246 Kaitlyn Reed 26 F Medford MA 38:16 37:10.1 11:58 21:32 16:39
259 19/26 F55-59 241 Kathy Newcomb 56 F Epping NH 38:19 37:12.5 11:59 21:34 11:56
260 16/22 F30-34 287 Nicole Cassidy 33 F Hooksett NH 39:07 37:12.5 11:59 21:34 16:26
261 16/29 F35-39 96 Betsy Rogers 39 F Madbury NH 38:11 37:17.6 12:01 21:39 13:02
262 16/24 F25-29 361 Lea Crowningshield 28 F Manchester NH 39:12 37:17.7 12:01 21:39 16:46
263 8/13 M30-34 166 Scott Gilbert 34 M Saugus MA 38:35 37:23.2 12:02 21:45 19:34
264 9/10 M60-64 336 Gary Martin 63 M Hampton Falls NH 38:10 37:23.7 12:03 21:45 14:32
265 14/15 F20-24 369 Victoria Sciortino 23 F Kensington NH 38:13 37:45.2 12:10 22:07 18:09
266 16/22 F45-49 231 Heather Bystrek 45 F Farmington NH 38:49 37:48.1 12:11 22:10 13:16
267 11/20 F50-54 78 Lori Litzenberg 50 F Plaistow NH 38:38 37:52.1 12:12 22:14 10:34
268 17/24 F25-29 90 Ali Petrosillo 28 F North Andover MA 38:38 37:59.5 12:14 22:21 17:28
269 1/1 M80-UP 82 Peter P Bresciano 80 M Portsmouth NH 38:49 38:00.0 12:14 22:21 Winner
270 11/12 M25-29 347 Andy Upton 29 M Portsmouth NH 38:24 38:01.6 12:15 22:23 19:14
271 17/29 F35-39 294 Rachael Wurcer 35 F Belmont MA 39:11 38:02.2 12:15 22:24 13:47
272 6/8 M65-69 191 John Short 67 M Nashua NH 38:47 38:03.4 12:15 22:25 8:33
273 1/1 F75-79 349 Lynn Mather 75 F Newbury MA 38:53 38:07.1 12:17 22:29 Winner
274 18/24 F25-29 59 Rebecca Anderson 26 F Concord NH 39:04 38:07.6 12:17 22:29 17:36
275 11/13 M0-12 436 Colton Chase 8 M Kensington NH 38:56 38:18.9 12:20 22:40 17:12
276 17/22 F45-49 101 Danielle Chase 47 F Kensington NH 38:56 38:20.1 12:21 22:42 13:48
277 12/20 F50-54 74 Lisa Kapnis 51 F Beverly MA 39:07 38:31.4 12:24 22:53 11:13
278 18/29 F35-39 104 Jenny Walker 37 F Londonderry NH 39:23 38:43.3 12:28 23:05 14:28
279 18/22 M55-59 420 John Rank 56 M Milford NH 39:26 38:44.6 12:29 23:06 17:00
280 7/8 M65-69 1 Tom Raffio 65 M Bow NH 38:58 38:44.9 12:29 23:06 9:14
281 19/29 F35-39 56 Erica Walke 35 F North Andover MA 39:27 38:46.3 12:29 23:08 14:31
282 20/29 F35-39 242 Emma Morin 38 F Dover NH 39:47 38:49.7 12:30 23:11 14:34
283 19/24 F25-29 58 Elizabeth Higgins 27 F Malden MA 39:30 38:51.2 12:31 23:13 18:20
284 12/12 M25-29 57 Joseph Flaherty 27 M Malden MA 39:30 38:51.3 12:31 23:13 20:04
285 12/13 M0-12 475 Andrew Beattie 10 M Unity NH 39:37 38:55.3 12:32 23:17 17:49
286 20/26 F55-59 189 Rachel Marquebreuck 56 F Dracut MA 39:32 39:05.5 12:35 23:27 13:49
287 17/22 F30-34 72 Jaime Boisvert 34 F Salem MA 40:56 39:05.9 12:36 23:27 18:19
288 18/22 F45-49 210 Gina Huff 47 F Madbury NH 40:00 39:17.7 12:39 23:39 14:45
289 9/13 M30-34 50 Ryan Bete 34 M South Deerfield MA 40:01 39:18.0 12:39 23:39 21:28
290 13/20 F50-54 229 Jane Cottrell 53 F Merrimack NH 39:50 39:20.1 12:40 23:42 12:02
291 14/20 F50-54 289 Christine Brunault 50 F Epping NH 40:57 39:22.4 12:41 23:44 12:04
292 21/26 F55-59 30 Saundra Lewis 56 F Tewksbury MA 39:53 39:22.5 12:41 23:44 14:06
293 10/13 M30-34 84 Ben Walker 31 M Hooksett NH 40:09 39:28.4 12:43 23:50 21:39
294 14/15 M45-49 406 Angus Beattie 49 M Unity NH 40:39 39:58.1 12:52 24:20 20:40
295 8/8 M65-69 358 John Halstead 67 M Lee NH 40:40 40:01.6 12:53 24:23 10:31
296 19/22 F45-49 318 Jeannine Pelkey 48 F Danvers MA 42:04 40:30.7 13:03 24:52 15:58
297 20/24 F25-29 173 Gabrielle Camarro 25 F Amesbury MA 42:08 40:36.0 13:05 24:57 20:04
298 2/3 M75-79 162 Richard Haycook 76 M Chester NH 41:16 40:39.5 13:06 25:01 7:03
299 21/29 F35-39 266 Cara Spilsbury 37 F Dover NH 41:32 40:47.7 13:08 25:09 16:32
300 18/22 F30-34 306 Morgan Morse 31 F Portsmouth NH 41:36 40:58.0 13:12 25:19 20:11
301 19/22 F30-34 307 Crystina Hernandez 32 F Portsmouth NH 41:36 40:58.3 13:12 25:20 20:12
302 20/22 F45-49 137 Kristen Hargraves 49 F North Conway NH 41:15 40:59.7 13:12 25:21 16:27
303 20/22 F30-34 1052 Jessica Gagne 34 F Dracut MA 42:15 41:28.2 13:21 25:50 20:42
304 11/13 M30-34 1053 Christopher Gagne 34 M Dracut MA 42:15 41:28.9 13:22 25:50 23:39
305 22/26 F55-59 200 Liz Keenan 56 F Milford NH 41:52 41:29.1 13:22 25:51 16:13
306 22/29 F35-39 478 Emeline Walker 39 F Danvers MA 43:02 41:38.5 13:25 26:00 17:23
307 23/26 F55-59 167 Stephanie Romano 59 F Saugus MA 42:42 41:48.9 13:28 26:10 16:32
308 13/13 M0-12 500 Aidan Campo 11 M Hampstead NH 43:08 42:27.6 13:40 26:49 21:21
309 13/14 M40-44 490 Ron Campo 40 M Hampstead NH 43:08 42:27.9 13:41 26:49 23:35
310 23/29 F35-39 383 Stephanie Capen 35 F Hillsborough NH 43:20 42:38.8 13:44 27:00 18:23
311 21/22 F30-34 279 Melissa Gustafson 34 F Rochester NH 43:30 42:50.2 13:48 27:12 22:04
312 15/15 M45-49 93 Nicholas Kelly 47 M Dover NH 44:14 43:18.9 13:57 27:40 24:00
313 14/14 M40-44 1231 Eric Stone 40 M Northfield NH 45:05 43:48.7 14:07 28:10 24:56
314 6/6 F13-19 468 Danielle Mendrala 14 F Merrimack NH 44:43 44:12.2 14:14 28:34 18:25
315 15/20 F50-54 227 Delilah Mendrala 50 F Merrimack NH 44:44 44:13.6 14:15 28:35 16:55
316 11/11 M50-54 297 David Sanderson 50 M Northwood NH 45:09 44:13.9 14:15 28:35 20:34
317 21/22 F45-49 296 Stephanie Sanderson 49 F Northwood NH 45:09 44:14.3 14:15 28:36 19:42
318 3/3 M75-79 202 Daniel Dodson 77 M Newton NH 44:59 44:20.9 14:17 28:42 10:44
319 6/8 F65-69 382 Diane Levesque 68 F Kittery ME 44:46 44:22.5 14:17 28:44 18:32
320 21/24 F25-29 204 Kaitlyn Baird 27 F Jaffrey NH 45:01 44:26.7 14:19 28:48 23:55
321 1/1 F70-74 409 Andrea Vibbert 74 F North Hampton NH 46:15 44:38.0 14:22 28:59 Winner
322 7/8 F65-69 27 Ann Tassinari 67 F Beverly MA 45:46 44:40.3 14:23 29:02 18:50
323 16/19 F40-44 212 Angela Taddonio 41 F Salem NH 45:48 44:47.8 14:26 29:09 25:01
324 10/10 M60-64 7 David Cacciotti 60 M Atkinson NH 45:48 45:09.5 14:33 29:31 22:18
325 8/8 F65-69 280 Janet Siopis 67 F Raymond NH 46:57 45:53.0 14:47 30:14 20:02
326 22/24 F25-29 292 Ainsley Collins 25 F Seabrook NH 47:10 46:27.3 14:58 30:49 25:56
327 12/13 M30-34 278 Adam Glick 30 M Providence RI 47:29 46:48.9 15:05 31:10 28:59
328 23/24 F25-29 300 Tierney Hally 29 F Kennebunk ME 47:29 46:49.9 15:05 31:11 26:18
329 17/19 F40-44 135 Hilary Bryant 40 F Pawtucket RI 47:35 47:19.6 15:14 31:41 27:33
330 19/22 M55-59 205 John Baird 56 M Rindge NH 48:22 47:47.9 15:24 32:09 26:03
331 24/29 F35-39 281 Nicole Decoteau 37 F Mason NH 48:38 47:49.4 15:24 32:11 23:34
332 16/20 F50-54 6 Beth Cacciotti 54 F Atkinson NH 49:29 48:45.7 15:42 33:07 21:27
333 17/20 F50-54 127 Stacey Dubia 50 F Concord NH 50:48 49:01.1 15:47 33:23 21:43
334 18/20 F50-54 232 Pauline Burdin 53 F Manchester NH 49:42 49:07.9 15:49 33:29 21:49
335 24/26 F55-59 153 Angie Hinton 58 F Lebanon NH 50:12 49:42.0 16:00 34:03 24:25
336 25/29 F35-39 262 Rachael Strauss 36 F South Royalton VT 50:12 49:42.2 16:00 34:04 25:27
337 26/29 F35-39 98 Jamie Matile 39 F Dover NH 50:17 49:56.0 16:05 34:17 25:40
338 25/26 F55-59 2 Margaret Myer 58 F Coventry CT 50:52 50:00.1 16:06 34:22 24:44
339 20/22 M55-59 3 Norman Myers 58 M Coventry CT 50:52 50:00.3 16:06 34:22 28:16
340 19/20 F50-54 160 Patricia Guarrera 52 F Portsmouth NH 50:14 50:14.0 16:11 34:35 22:55
341 18/19 F40-44 215 Kyrstyn Negri 42 F Taunton MA 51:05 50:17.4 16:12 34:39 30:31
342 19/19 F40-44 211 April Wright 43 F North Adams MA 51:05 50:18.6 16:12 34:40 30:32
343 21/22 M55-59 161 Donald Palmer 59 M North Hampton NH 52:07 51:54.5 16:43 36:16 30:10
344 24/24 F25-29 81 Toni Roy 25 F Hampstead NH 53:33 52:37.1 16:57 36:59 32:06
345 27/29 F35-39 506 Amy Spotts 35 F Nashua NH 1:21:57 53:39.3 17:17 38:01 29:24
346 13/13 M30-34 149 Matthew Hibbard 32 M Rochester NH 54:55 53:51.8 17:21 38:13 36:02
347 28/29 F35-39 150 Patricia Hibbard 37 F Rochester NH 54:58 53:54.9 17:22 38:16 29:39
348 22/22 M55-59 151 Michael Flanagan 58 M Suffield CT 55:52 54:57.9 17:42 39:19 33:13
349 26/26 F55-59 152 Anne Flanagan 58 F Suffield CT 55:52 54:58.7 17:42 39:20 29:42
350 22/22 F45-49 353 Jailyn Youngblood 46 F Lawrence MA 57:57 56:58.8 18:21 41:20 32:26
351 6/6 F0-12 438 Callie Roepke 9 F Exeter NH 58:09 57:19.3 18:27 41:41 27:51
352 20/20 F50-54 115 Nathalie Godbout 51 F Exeter NH 58:09 57:19.4 18:28 41:41 30:01
353 29/29 F35-39 354 Tabitha Jackson 39 F Lynn MA 58:52 57:53.3 18:38 42:15 33:38
354 5/6 M20-24 428 Robert Ferullo 23 M Methuen MA 1:00:27 59:44.8 19:14 44:06 42:35
355 15/15 F20-24 60 Camry Beaulieu 22 F Methuen MA 1:01:08 1:00:26.0 19:28 44:47 40:49
356 6/6 M20-24 1376 Jacob Phillips 23 M Concord NH 1:07:09 1:06:32.6 21:26 50:54 49:23
357 22/22 F30-34 48 Ashley Bartholomew 30 F Slatington PA 1:19:26 1:18:27.1 25:16 62:49 57:41