Swim with a Mission
Bristol, NH 7/16/2022
Results by Millennium Running
Overall 1k Results

Place Div/Tot Div Bib Name Race Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 1/26 FEMALE 461 Helen Smith 1k 26 F Boston MA 24:19.5 2:14
2 1/44 MALE 464 Danai Sukduang 1k 17 M Bethesda MD 24:37.9 2:16
3 2/26 FEMALE 408 Marie Broadaway 1k 36 F Nashua NH 24:38.1 2:16
4 2/44 MALE 423 Carlos Garcia 1k 35 M Nashua NH 25:17.0 2:19
5 3/26 FEMALE 407 Jan Boland 1k 63 F Gloucester MA 25:41.1 2:21
6 3/44 MALE 454 Al Prescott 1k 53 M Westford MA 26:18.5 2:25
7 4/44 MALE 441 Mat Matulewicz 1k M 27:29.1 2:31
8 5/44 MALE 466 Tommy Thelander 1k M 27:39.9 2:32
9 6/44 MALE 476 John Peterson 1k 66 M Foxboro MA 28:52.2 2:39
10 4/26 FEMALE 467 Nancy Thurrrell 1k 69 F Meredith NH 29:08.5 2:40
11 5/26 FEMALE 480 Kathy Magovern 1k 54 F N Chelmsford MA 29:20.9 2:42
12 6/26 FEMALE 479 Jennifer Zorn 1k 55 F Dover NH 29:44.7 2:44
13 7/26 FEMALE 414 Kaitlyn Cody 1k 32 F Wethersfield CT 29:49.5 2:44
14 7/44 MALE 475 Chris Novak 1k 60 M Eastham MA 30:10.0 2:46
15 8/26 FEMALE 415 Lindsey Collins 1k 36 F Plymouth NH 30:14.2 2:46
16 8/44 MALE 404 Mark Beaulieu 1k 59 M Deering NH 30:36.7 2:49
17 9/44 MALE 432 Eric Hebert 1k 32 M Greenland NH 30:50.8 2:50
18 10/44 MALE 424 Alexander Garron 1k 15 M Plymouth MA 31:45.6 2:55
19 11/44 MALE 439 Grant Mann 1k M 31:57.6 2:56
20 9/26 FEMALE 465 Maryann Symanowicz 1k 50 F Portsmouth NH 31:58.1 2:56
21 10/26 FEMALE 471 Stephanie Walkup 1k 32 F Wakefield MA 32:34.9 2:59
22 12/44 MALE 427 Mike Gray 1k M 32:50.9 3:01
23 13/44 MALE 481 Hector Delgado 1k 53 M FL 32:52.0 3:01
24 11/26 FEMALE 449 Maureen Nix 1k 64 F Gilford NH 33:09.7 3:03
25 14/44 MALE 416 Glenn Cooper 1k M 33:35.4 3:05
26 15/44 MALE 450 James Olson 1k M 33:45.5 3:06
27 12/26 FEMALE 438 Suzanne Mallon 1k 59 F Green Harbor MA 33:55.5 3:07
28 16/44 MALE 474 William Fernandez 1k 60 M Virginia Beach VA 34:05.9 3:08
29 13/26 FEMALE 426 Kristen Gould 1k 35 F Bristol NH 34:18.2 3:09
30 17/44 MALE 440 Vikram Mansharamani 1k 48 M Lincoln NH 35:09.4 3:13
31 14/26 FEMALE 418 Sheila Deam 1k 62 F Sunderland MA 35:54.3 3:18
32 18/44 MALE 406 Brian Bigelow 1k 63 M Manchester NH 36:09.1 3:19
33 19/44 MALE 405 Josh Benton 1k M 36:15.1 3:19
34 15/26 FEMALE 469 Kayla Wagner 1k 30 F Bristol NH 36:38.2 3:22
35 16/26 FEMALE 455 Margaret Samuel 1k F 36:54.7 3:23
36 17/26 FEMALE 402 Kit Bardwell 1k 70 F Liberty MO 36:59.9 3:24
37 20/44 MALE 437 Stephen Lynch 1k 61 M Warwick RI 37:28.2 3:26
38 21/44 MALE 456 David Schatz 1k 64 M Needham MA 37:37.0 3:27
39 22/44 MALE 463 Dave Straub 1k 62 M West Chester PA 38:08.7 3:30
40 18/26 FEMALE 429 Erin Hanson 1k 45 F Haverhill MA 38:14.4 3:30
41 23/44 MALE 462 Aaron Starkovich 1k M 38:56.6 3:34
42 24/44 MALE 452 Dan Peterson 1k 64 M Hollis NH 39:51.7 3:39
43 25/44 MALE 477 Kellen Flower 1k 16 M Lloyd Harbor NY 41:22.6 3:48
44 19/26 FEMALE 478 Dawn Flower 1k 51 F Lloyd Harbor NY 41:34.9 3:49
45 26/44 MALE 400 Casey Abernathy 1k M 41:38.4 3:49
46 20/26 FEMALE 451 Danielle Paul 1k 48 F Hudson NH 42:04.8 3:51
47 27/44 MALE 434 Frederick Hunt 1k 47 M Athol MA 42:28.1 3:54
48 28/44 MALE 422 John Furlong 1k 74 M Huntington NY 45:24.4 4:10
49 21/26 FEMALE 447 Pamela Milman 1k 53 F Peabody MA 45:55.2 4:13
50 29/44 MALE 428 George Haddad 1k 63 M Merrimack NH 46:04.9 4:13
51 22/26 FEMALE 443 Barbara McCarthy 1k 64 F Alexandria NH 46:15.9 4:14
52 30/44 MALE 472 Rick Woolard 1k M 46:31.4 4:16
53 23/26 FEMALE 459 Drewanne Sherman 1k 14 F Londonderry NH 46:39.6 4:17
54 31/44 MALE 420 Mike Donnelly 1k 50 M 47:09.2 4:19
55 32/44 MALE 482 Chris Michaud 1k 34 M Sommerville MA 47:53.3 4:23
56 33/44 MALE 419 Tom Dietz 1k M 50:24.5 4:37
57 34/44 MALE 425 Kenneth Garron 1k 56 M Plymouth MA 50:52.4 4:40
58 24/26 FEMALE 436 Martha Kidder Mcintire 1k 52 F Gilford NH 50:53.7 4:40
59 35/44 MALE 403 Stan Baumgartner 1k 72 M Portsmouth NH 51:58.0 4:46
60 36/44 MALE 468 Jacob Tyler 1k 41 M Pembroke NH 52:38.5 4:49
61 37/44 MALE 410 Joel Brown 1k 60 M Portsmouth NH 54:09.8 4:58
62 38/44 MALE 411 Jaymeson Cleck 1k 13 M 56:34.8 5:11
63 39/44 MALE 412 Jonathan Cleck 1k M 56:38.8 5:11
64 40/44 MALE 413 Leighton Cleck 1k 11 M 56:38.8 5:11
65 41/44 MALE 442 Douglas McAllister 1k 61 M Londonderry NH 57:12.1 5:15
66 25/26 FEMALE 460 Elizabeth Sherman 1k 44 F Londonderry NH 57:21.9 5:15
67 42/44 MALE 453 Mark Plouffe 1k 58 M Hingham MA 1:07:29.9 6:11
68 43/44 MALE 446 Joseph Merriam 1k 63 M Franklin NH 1:13:46.3 6:45
69 44/44 MALE 473 Mike Colletta 1k M Virginia Beach VA 1:13:46.8 6:46
70 26/26 FEMALE 421 Suzanne Fischer 1k 61 F North Andover MA 1:50:52.3 10:09