Swim with a Mission
Bristol, NH 7/16/2022
Results by Millennium Running
Overall 5k Results

Place Div/Tot Div Bib Name Race Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 1/32 MALE 240 Michael McGean 5k 27 M Cambridge MA 1:23:22.0 1:32
2 1/33 FEMALE 256 Katrina Sukduang 5k 50 F Bethesda MD 1:23:34.3 1:32
3 2/32 MALE 273 Josh Wright 5k 49 M Manchester NH 1:23:36.0 1:32
4 2/33 FEMALE 238 Debbie Lennox 5k 46 F Stroudsburg PA 1:23:54.1 1:33
5 3/33 FEMALE 213 Allison Dorko 5k 35 F Skowhegan ME 1:24:38.3 1:33
6 3/32 MALE 208 Robert Courtemanche 5k 54 M Londonderry NH 1:25:09.6 1:34
7 4/33 FEMALE 271 Betsy Whittey 5k 56 F Gloucester MA 1:25:19.0 1:34
8 4/32 MALE 220 Kris Freeman 5k 41 M Campton NH 1:27:56.5 1:37
9 5/33 FEMALE 253 Molly Smith 5k 31 F Watertown MA 1:29:06.5 1:38
10 5/32 MALE 207 Ross Clay 5k 39 M North Andover MA 1:30:58.2 1:40
11 6/33 FEMALE 217 Jennifer El-Sherif 5k 51 F Salem MA 1:31:12.5 1:41
12 6/32 MALE 211 Mark Devlin 5k 58 M Tyngsboro MA 1:31:55.8 1:41
13 7/32 MALE 212 John Dolan 5k 65 M Hanover NH 1:32:13.6 1:42
14 7/33 FEMALE 235 Rebecca Klements 5k 19 F Dunbarton NH 1:32:30.1 1:42
15 8/32 MALE 252 Paul Savuto 5k 64 M Lexington MA 1:33:05.0 1:43
16 8/33 FEMALE 226 Amy Hearst 5k 50 F Kansas City MO 1:33:48.6 1:43
17 9/32 MALE 249 Jeff Samuel 5k M 1:33:48.6 1:43
18 10/32 MALE 277 Michael Mundy 5k 57 M Lyme NH 1:34:01.2 1:44
19 11/32 MALE 204 Erez Binyamin 5k 25 M Woburn MA 1:35:17.7 1:45
20 9/33 FEMALE 244 Carol Prescott 5k 53 F Durham NH 1:37:14.1 1:47
21 10/33 FEMALE 233 Frances Killea 5k 35 F Appleton ME 1:38:04.8 1:48
22 11/33 FEMALE 267 Meghan Wellman 5k 36 F Chelmsford MA 1:38:35.7 1:49
23 12/33 FEMALE 216 Cheryl Elinsky 5k 59 F Hartland VT 1:40:45.9 1:51
24 12/32 MALE 272 James Witkoskie 5k 44 M Nashua NH 1:41:31.5 1:52
25 13/32 MALE 209 Christian Craig 5k 45 M Weathersfield VT 1:41:38.7 1:52
26 13/33 FEMALE 248 Amanda Sampo 5k 22 F Bow NH 1:41:53.4 1:52
27 14/33 FEMALE 259 Lori Terzopoulos 5k 55 F Kansas City MO 1:41:54.0 1:52
28 14/32 MALE 205 Michael Buckley 5k 51 M Brooklyn NY 1:43:30.6 1:54
29 15/33 FEMALE 250 Anna Sandt 5k 21 F Byfield MA 1:43:58.4 1:55
30 16/33 FEMALE 247 Amy Rosen 5k 58 F Swampscott MA 1:44:23.6 1:55
31 17/33 FEMALE 264 Jenna Tschida 5k 18 F Goffstown NH 1:44:56.2 1:56
32 18/33 FEMALE 234 Kelsey Kinderknecht 5k 29 F West Somerville MA 1:45:05.6 1:56
33 19/33 FEMALE 222 Tammy Furlong 5k 51 F Bristol NH 1:45:12.6 1:56
34 20/33 FEMALE 219 Heide Fraley 5k 52 F Collingswood NJ 1:46:19.4 1:57
35 15/32 MALE 255 William Sterritt 5k 31 M Somerville MA 1:48:01.2 1:59
36 16/32 MALE 239 Bart Lubberts 5k 34 M Cambridge MA 1:48:17.8 1:59
37 21/33 FEMALE 206 Angela Cieszynski 5k 42 F Southington CT 1:48:54.0 2:00
38 17/32 MALE 270 Doug Whitlock 5k 53 M Saint Louis MO 1:49:42.5 2:01
39 22/33 FEMALE 221 Dorothee Fuller 5k 52 F Alexandria NH 1:52:22.8 2:04
40 23/33 FEMALE 200 Sarah Ahearn 5k 47 F Amherst NH 1:52:33.4 2:04
41 18/32 MALE 268 John Wesley 5k 27 M Harvard MA 1:53:02.7 2:05
42 24/33 FEMALE 261 Jennifer Tichich 5k 45 F Columbus OH 1:53:04.4 2:05
43 19/32 MALE 257 Mike Sullivan 5k 69 M Sandiego CA 1:53:25.6 2:05
44 25/33 FEMALE 265 Gretchen Van Winkle 5k 51 F Wrj VT 1:58:19.3 2:10
45 20/32 MALE 251 Mark Sandt 5k 62 M Byfield MA 1:59:04.6 2:11
46 21/32 MALE 266 Jonathan Vath 5k 49 M Plantsville CT 2:01:16.2 2:14
47 26/33 FEMALE 203 Meghan Bilz 5k 41 F Manchester NH 2:02:16.4 2:15
48 27/33 FEMALE 236 Liz Kripke 5k 60 F Westford MA 2:02:37.5 2:15
49 28/33 FEMALE 258 Jennifer Taschereau 5k 40 F Wilmington MA 2:03:19.6 2:16
50 22/32 MALE 210 Giuseppe Crisafulli 5k 55 M Arlington VA 2:03:24.1 2:16
51 23/32 MALE 229 Mark Helman 5k 53 M Needham MA 2:04:27.3 2:17
52 24/32 MALE 201 Phil Allen 5k 42 M Bowdoin ME 2:04:35.7 2:17
53 29/33 FEMALE 242 Elaine O'Loughlin 5k 35 F Waltham MA 2:05:05.7 2:18
54 276 Victor Yannessa 5k 66 2:10:21.0 2:24
55 25/32 MALE 214 Derek Dorval 5k 48 M Kensington NH 2:11:17.1 2:25
56 26/32 MALE 230 Dennis Hundersmarck 5k 29 M Utrecht UN 2:11:18.0 2:25
57 27/32 MALE 224 Gerald Good 5k 35 M Pembroke MA 2:12:05.5 2:25
58 28/32 MALE 218 Josh Fink 5k 61 M South Salem NY 2:15:35.7 2:29
59 29/32 MALE 237 David Kuhman 5k 57 M Manchester NH 2:24:54.3 2:40
60 30/33 FEMALE 215 Rebecca Eleck Bruce 5k 40 F Middlebury CT 2:30:27.7 2:46
61 30/32 MALE 227 David Heller 5k 63 M Naugatuck CT 2:30:31.7 2:46
62 31/33 FEMALE 269 Sue Wheeler 5k 60 F Gloucester MA 2:33:03.0 2:48
63 32/33 FEMALE 260 Barbara Thomas 5k 62 F Beverly MA 2:43:01.3 2:59
64 31/32 MALE 223 Gary Girolimon 5k 68 M Bedford NH 2:55:12.5 3:13
65 33/33 FEMALE 278 Maryanne Kahler 5k 67 F MA 2:58:38.3 3:17
66 32/32 MALE 241 John Murphy 5k 60 M Bristol NH 3:04:52.5 3:23