Amherst Orthodontics Trick or Trot 3k
Manchester, NH 10/30/2022
Results by Millennium Running
Virtual Results

Place Div/Tot Div Bib Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 1/3 M20-29 5006 Corey Bissonnette 29 M Manchester NH 12:03 6:28
2 1/32 F50-59 5009 Gayle Bond 52 F Heath TX 12:43 6:50
3 1/11 F60-69 5030 Geri Clifford 69 F Rye NH 14:28 7:46
4 1/25 F30-39 5138 Tara Watt 39 F Manchester NH 14:35 7:50
5 2/32 F50-59 5137 Monique Warr 50 F Center Barnstead NH 15:06 8:07
6 2/3 M20-29 5074 Stephen Krueger 20 M Grantham NH 15:18 8:13
7 1/6 M60-69 5088 Gerry Miles 64 M Durham NH 15:22 8:15
8 1/4 M30-39 5080 Douglas Leary 31 M Hudson NH 15:26 8:17
9 1/25 F40-49 5103 Edith Pfister 47 F Boxborough MA 15:56 8:33
10 3/32 F50-59 5018 Lisa Bull 53 F Merrimack NH 16:06 8:39
11 2/25 F40-49 5115 Christina Sabella 41 F Marietta GA 16:37 8:55
12 3/25 F40-49 5126 Christy Starr 49 F Fitchburg MA 16:43 8:59
13 1/9 M50-59 5033 David Crisafi 58 M Newbury MA 17:01 9:08
14 4/25 F40-49 5118 Elizabeth Self 41 F Omaha NE 17:02 9:09
15 4/32 F50-59 5007 Kristine Blanchette 55 F Warner NH 17:21 9:19
16 2/11 F60-69 5050 Patti Friedman 61 F Lebanon NH 17:34 9:26
17 2/6 M60-69 5113 Larry Ruffing 62 M Lebanon NH 17:35 9:26
18 5/25 F40-49 5122 Amanda Smith 48 F Hobbsville NC 17:36 9:27
19 1/6 M40-49 5091 Jason Morin 42 M Auburn NH 17:44 9:31
20 1/1 F13-19 5022 Grace Carter 16 F Billerica MA 17:58 9:39
21 2/25 F30-39 5128 Sarah Trainor 33 F Lebanon NH 17:58 9:39
22 3/25 F30-39 5129 Emily Tucci 30 F Merrimack NH 18:00 9:40
23 6/25 F40-49 5140 Kate Zink 43 F Concord NH 18:06 9:43
24 3/11 F60-69 5093 Suanne Nader 63 F Londonderry NH 18:24 9:53
25 7/25 F40-49 5107 Bridget Putnam 48 F Brownsville VT 18:30 9:56
26 8/25 F40-49 5087 Melissa MacDonald 43 F Kingston NH 18:31 9:56
27 4/25 F30-39 5090 Courtney Morin 39 F Auburn NH 18:35 9:59
28 3/6 M60-69 5120 Raymond Skwierczynski 60 M Andover MA 18:38 10:00
29 5/25 F30-39 5078 Heather Lambert 34 F Litchfield NH 18:57 10:10
30 2/6 M40-49 5016 Jamie Briggs 49 M Arlington VT 19:00 10:12
31 1/2 F20-29 5031 Erin Conti 26 F Brooklyn NY 19:06 10:15
32 9/25 F40-49 5029 Kym Cheever 41 F Concord NH 19:06 10:15
33 2/9 M50-59 5049 David Fortin 52 M Hudson NH 19:11 10:18
34 10/25 F40-49 5048 Tracy Fodroczi 40 F West Des Moines IA 19:21 10:23
35 11/25 F40-49 5013 Brooke Braun 41 F Kansas City MO 19:22 10:24
36 6/25 F30-39 5039 Angela Desrosiers 38 F Dunbarton NH 19:26 10:26
37 12/25 F40-49 5105 Renee Pollard 47 F Klamath Falls OR 19:30 10:28
38 5/32 F50-59 5052 Karen Gouin 55 F Sanford ME 19:31 10:29
39 6/32 F50-59 5045 Jessica Filiault 51 F Grantham NH 19:33 10:30
40 3/9 M50-59 5061 Tom Kane 52 M Bedford NH 19:36 10:31
41 4/6 M60-69 5046 Keith Filiault 63 M Grantham NH 19:39 10:33
42 4/9 M50-59 5056 Matthew Harrington 51 M Kinnelon NJ 19:44 10:36
43 2/4 M30-39 5026 Christopher Cassidy 39 M Preston UN 19:53 10:40
44 7/25 F30-39 5021 Amanda Carter 35 F Bedford NH 19:53 10:40
45 7/32 F50-59 5025 Rita Casey 56 F Derry NH 19:54 10:41
46 8/32 F50-59 5081 Sarah Lester 51 F Andover NH 20:00 10:44
47 5/9 M50-59 5060 Matthew Jonson 54 M Windham NH 20:00 10:44
48 3/4 M30-39 5028 Joey Chafe 37 M Lebanon NH 20:04 10:46
49 8/25 F30-39 5111 Emily Resler 33 F Manchester NH 20:17 10:53
50 6/9 M50-59 5134 Matthew Von-Maszewski 59 M Westborough MA 20:36 11:04
51 9/25 F30-39 5136 Danielle Walker 37 F Nashua NH 20:52 11:12
52 4/11 F60-69 5005 Lorraine Bilodeau 65 F Manchester NH 21:00 11:16
53 9/32 F50-59 5132 Diane Varney-Parker 53 F Mason NH 21:00 11:16
54 2/2 F20-29 5085 Brittany Lyon 28 F Orford NH 21:12 11:23
55 5/11 F60-69 5038 Mary Terese Desrochers 63 F Manchester NH 21:15 11:24
56 10/32 F50-59 5077 Rachel Lakin 58 F Munsonville NH 21:21 11:28
57 4/4 M30-39 5019 Christopher Carabin 38 M Amherst NH 21:30 11:33
58 13/25 F40-49 5076 Mollie Lake 45 F West Newbury MA 21:33 11:34
59 11/32 F50-59 5092 Tammy Morse 54 F Claremont NH 21:37 11:36
60 12/32 F50-59 5063 Tina Kebalka 53 F Lebanon NH 21:45 11:41
61 5/6 M60-69 5108 Kerry Putnam 64 M Swanzey NH 21:46 11:41
62 13/32 F50-59 5041 Maureen Dube 53 F Hooksett NH 22:21 12:00
63 6/11 F60-69 5084 Denise Lyddy 65 F Nashua NH 22:30 12:05
64 14/32 F50-59 5034 Kim Cushion 57 F Dunstable MA 22:30 12:05
65 10/25 F30-39 5116 Jessica Sagona 38 F Concord NH 22:30 12:05
66 15/32 F50-59 5073 Robyn Kral 51 F Walpole MA 22:46 12:13
67 7/9 M50-59 5072 James Kral 52 M Walpole MA 22:46 12:13
68 3/3 M20-29 5071 Drew Kral 21 M Walpole MA 22:46 12:13
69 14/25 F40-49 5127 Terri Thibault 46 F High River AB 22:51 12:16
70 6/6 M60-69 5109 John Raymond 60 M Raymond NH 22:59 12:20
71 15/25 F40-49 5098 Jennifer Norris 46 F Lempster NH 23:06 12:24
72 3/6 M40-49 5070 Zachary Kovach 41 M Avondale AZ 23:12 12:27
73 11/25 F30-39 5139 Dani Whitson 38 F Spring Creek NV 23:12 12:27
74 12/25 F30-39 5027 Melanie Catherwood 37 F Billerica MA 23:35 12:40
75 16/25 F40-49 5099 Patty Oneil 41 F Nashua NH 23:36 12:40
76 16/32 F50-59 5012 Dawn Brackett 55 F Concord NH 23:49 12:47
77 17/25 F40-49 5054 Theresa Grow 45 F Center Barnstead NH 23:51 12:48
78 4/6 M40-49 5068 Jonas Klemm 45 M Manchester NH 24:05 12:56
79 5/6 M40-49 5043 Richard Elliott 46 M Milford NH 24:10 12:58
80 18/25 F40-49 5042 Laura Elliott 45 F Milford NH 24:10 12:58
81 17/32 F50-59 5110 Laura Raymond 59 F Raymond NH 24:15 13:01
82 19/25 F40-49 5100 Diane Pantermoller 47 F Derry NH 24:25 13:06
83 13/25 F30-39 5125 Cara Spilsbury 38 F Dover NH 24:35 13:12
84 14/25 F30-39 5067 Kelly Kleczek 39 F Strafford NH 24:45 13:17
85 18/32 F50-59 5057 Angie Hinton 59 F Lebanon NH 25:05 13:28
86 15/25 F30-39 5035 Ashley Czechowicz 35 F Loudon NH 25:15 13:33
87 8/9 M50-59 5053 Rick Gouin 56 M Sanford ME 25:18 13:35
88 16/25 F30-39 5117 Nicole Salem 31 F Lebanon NJ 25:32 13:42
89 17/25 F30-39 5114 Bri Rys 39 F Concord NH 25:33 13:43
90 20/25 F40-49 5004 Michelle Bielunis 44 F Sunderland MA 25:42 13:48
91 18/25 F30-39 5066 Eryn Kenney 32 F Amesbury MA 25:42 13:48
92 19/25 F30-39 5065 Brenna Kenney 30 F Amesbury MA 25:42 13:48
93 20/25 F30-39 5020 Alexandra Carignan 31 F Wilbraham MA 25:51 13:53
94 21/25 F40-49 5058 Gina Huff 48 F Madbury NH 26:02 13:58
95 19/32 F50-59 5008 Arlene Boisvert 58 F Nashua NH 26:26 14:11
96 20/32 F50-59 5055 Melissa Hamel 50 F Pembroke NH 26:34 14:16
97 21/32 F50-59 5024 Tammy Carter 51 F Billerica MA 26:54 14:26
98 9/9 M50-59 5023 Matt Carter 52 M Billerica MA 26:54 14:26
99 7/11 F60-69 5121 Jane Slayton 64 F Andover NH 27:48 14:55
100 22/32 F50-59 5064 Carolyn Keeton 51 F Calera AL 28:01 15:02
101 22/25 F40-49 5089 Elizabeth Minor 41 F Knoxville TN 28:13 15:09
102 23/32 F50-59 5017 Trish Brownrigg 59 F Hudson NH 28:28 15:17
103 21/25 F30-39 5083 Jessica Luptak 31 F Manchester NH 28:36 15:21
104 8/11 F60-69 5097 Mary Pat Norfleet 60 F Bedford NH 28:47 15:27
105 24/32 F50-59 5130 Patricia Underwood 57 F Londonderry NH 29:15 15:42
106 6/6 M40-49 5086 Adam MacDonald 42 M Kingston NH 30:02 16:07
107 1/1 M70-79 5095 Duane Nelson 72 M Pembroke NH 30:09 16:11
108 9/11 F60-69 5096 Paula Nelson 69 F Pembroke NH 30:09 16:11
109 25/32 F50-59 5102 Karla Penechar 59 F Raytown MO 30:09 16:11
110 26/32 F50-59 5119 Marnie Shambo 50 F Windham NH 31:51 17:06
111 10/11 F60-69 5106 Allison Putnam 63 F Swanzey NH 32:54 17:39
112 23/25 F40-49 5124 Sara Spaulding 46 F Rowley MA 33:00 17:43
113 24/25 F40-49 5069 Lori Koch 43 F Westford MA 33:00 17:43
114 22/25 F30-39 5040 Alicia Dicecca 37 F Lowell MA 33:16 17:51
115 27/32 F50-59 5133 Charlene Vezina 51 F Derry NH 33:37 18:03
116 28/32 F50-59 5112 Joanne Robichaud 56 F Manchester NH 33:41 18:05
117 29/32 F50-59 5037 Heather Dechane 51 F Manchester NH 33:44 18:06
118 30/32 F50-59 5059 Ann Interrante 58 F Groveland MA 37:21 20:03
119 31/32 F50-59 5011 Tonya Bowie 54 F Little Rock AR 39:00 20:56
120 23/25 F30-39 5075 Stephanie Ladieu 32 F Hooksett NH 39:07 21:00
121 11/11 F60-69 5131 Sheila Vara 68 F Nelson NH 39:39 21:17
122 25/25 F40-49 5044 Amy Ficarello 44 F New Lenox IL 39:54 21:25
123 24/25 F30-39 5047 Victoria Fleury 39 F Gilmanton NH 39:58 21:27
124 25/25 F30-39 5010 Kelly Bourassa 38 F Manchester NH 43:16 23:13
125 32/32 F50-59 5101 Stacey Pate 59 F Gilford NH 46:00 24:41