USATF-NE XC Youth Championship
11/14/2021


Girls 9+10 Year Old Overall Results

Place TmPl Bib Name Sex Club Time Pace
1 1 148 Naomi Ukiwa Ebhaleme F New England Elite Track Club 12:09 6:31
2 16 Zia Fadil F CLCF Panthers 12:19 6:37
3 2 147 Emily Pierce F New England Elite Track Club 12:56 6:56
4 3 250 Julia Thiel F Waltham Track A 12:58 6:57
5 4 244 Casey Costello F Waltham Track A 13:14 7:06
6 667 Eshe Stockton F 13:27 7:13
7 5 249 Catherine Roy F Waltham Track A 13:40 7:20
8 714 Savannah Senatori F Riptide Running Cape Cod 13:51 7:26
9 13 Virginia Van Splunder F Cheetah Running Club 13:55 7:28
10 715 Chloe Violet F Riptide Running Cape Cod 13:56 7:29
11 41 Emily Baker Dimock F MetroCobras TC A 13:57 7:29
12 6 251 Eleanorah Wermer F Waltham Track A 14:00 7:31
13 18 Leah Yanovich F CLCF Panthers 14:01 7:32
14 7 242 Elina Blake F Waltham Track A 14:02 7:32
15 611 Aden Anderson F 14:05 7:34
16 8 73 Evelyn Hebert F Nashua PAL Striders A 14:06 7:34
17 10 Adelae Allen F Cheetah Running Club 14:12 7:37
18 9 142 Sienna Cunningham F New England Elite Track Club 14:13 7:38
19 42 Addison Bligen F MetroCobras TC C 14:24 7:44
20 10 68 Abigail Azevedo F Nashua PAL Striders A 14:25 7:44
21 11 200 Grace Borden F Sentinel Striders 14:26 7:45
22 12 75 Olivia Hudson F Nashua PAL Striders B 14:34 7:49
23 13 32 Lillian Zurkus F Greater Lowell Road Runners 14:36 7:50
24 14 70 Ayvah Chrisman F Nashua PAL Striders A 14:36 7:50
25 692 Skyler Orsmond F Riptide Running Cape Cod 14:39 7:52
26 15 146 Morgan McNamara F New England Elite Track Club 14:40 7:52
27 16 74 Angelina Hogan F Nashua PAL Striders A 14:49 7:57
28 17 Eleanor Woodman F CLCF Panthers 14:54 8:00
29 282 Willow Culleton F WindWard Track and Field 15:02 8:04
30 17 72 Charlianna Downey F Nashua PAL Striders A 15:03 8:05
31 35 Joan Angeles-Whitfield F Marshfield Roadrunners 15:15 8:11
32 18 80 Katrina Neveau F Nashua PAL Striders B 15:19 8:13
33 657 Maeve Marshall F 15:19 8:13
34 19 79 Sanvi Mukherjee F Nashua PAL Striders B 15:26 8:17
35 20 202 Ava Delfino F Sentinel Striders 15:26 8:17
36 21 29 Haley Lemay F Greater Lowell Road Runners 15:26 8:17
37 22 247 Theresa Ehmann F Waltham Track A 15:26 8:17
38 23 203 Lydia Parsons F Sentinel Striders 15:27 8:17
39 24 246 Emerson Daly F Waltham Track A 15:32 8:20
40 48 Lina El Mbarki F Momentum Athletic Club 15:34 8:21
41 25 85 Addison Wilson F Nashua PAL Striders B 15:35 8:22
42 26 31 Lucy Tudryn F Greater Lowell Road Runners 15:35 8:22
43 27 71 Grace Desjadon F Nashua PAL Striders C 15:39 8:24
44 36 Hadley Teahan F Marshfield Roadrunners 15:40 8:24
45 28 78 Olivia Mangahas F Nashua PAL Striders C 15:41 8:25
46 248 Olivia Pendleton F Waltham Track B 15:41 8:25
47 29 83 Harper Terry F Nashua PAL Striders A 15:43 8:26
48 30 204 Olivia White F Sentinel Striders 16:00 8:35
49 31 201 Hadley Carosi F Sentinel Striders 16:05 8:38
50 228 Corinne Conley F Valhalla Running Club 16:18 8:45
51 284 Meghan Oleary F WindWard Track and Field 16:23 8:47
52 32 30 Koen Martens F Greater Lowell Road Runners 16:27 8:50
53 33 76 Kenley Levesque F Nashua PAL Striders C 16:29 8:51
54 34 245 Charlotte Daly F Waltham Track A 16:31 8:52
55 35 69 Zoe Chien F Nashua PAL Striders B 16:31 8:52
56 283 Virginia Donato F WindWard Track and Field 16:37 8:55
57 36 77 Lilyann Lisowe F Nashua PAL Striders C 16:46 9:00
58 37 81 Autumn Provost F Nashua PAL Striders C 16:55 9:05
59 243 Anna Brenner F Waltham Track B 16:58 9:06
60 38 144 Mae Kesner F New England Elite Track Club 16:59 9:07
61 39 143 Matilda George F New England Elite Track Club 17:12 9:14
62 185 Jillian Ruhle F Rumford Road Runners 17:53 9:36
63 40 82 Amelia Rivers F Nashua PAL Striders C 17:54 9:37
64 41 84 Felicity Vacher F Nashua PAL Striders B 18:01 9:40
65 47 Malak Behhite F Momentum Athletic Club 18:39 10:00
66 11 Charlotte Dushkin F Cheetah Running Club 19:07 10:16
67 12 Sloan Muske F Cheetah Running Club 19:42 10:34
68 42 28 Callie Amaral F Greater Lowell Road Runners 20:07 10:48

                     Girls 9+10 Year Old Team Results


  1.    25  Waltham Track A                     (  13:35  1:07:54   1:04)
==================================================
  1      3  Julia           Thiel                  12:58
  2      4  Casey           Costello               13:14
  3      5  Catherine       Roy                    13:40
  4      6  Eleanorah       Wermer                 14:00
  5      7  Elina           Blake                  14:02
  6   ( 22) Theresa         Ehmann                 15:26
  7   ( 24) Emerson         Daly                   15:32
  8   ( 34) Charlotte       Daly                   16:31

  2.    65  Nashua PAL Striders A               (  14:36  1:12:59   0:57)
==================================================
  1      8  Evelyn          Hebert                 14:06
  2     10  Abigail         Azevedo                14:25
  3     14  Ayvah           Chrisman               14:36
  4     16  Angelina        Hogan                  14:49
  5     17  Charlianna      Downey                 15:03
  6   ( 29) Harper          Terry                  15:43

  3.    65  New England Elite Track Club        (  14:12  1:10:57   4:50)
==================================================
  1      1  Naomi           Ukiwa Ebhaleme         12:09
  2      2  Emily           Pierce                 12:56
  3      9  Sienna          Cunningham             14:13
  4     15  Morgan          McNamara               14:40
  5     38  Mae             Kesner                 16:59
  6   ( 39) Matilda         George                 17:12

  4.   109  Nashua PAL Striders B               (  15:29  1:17:25   1:57)
==================================================
  1     12  Olivia          Hudson                 14:34
  2     18  Katrina         Neveau                 15:19
  3     19  Sanvi           Mukherjee              15:26
  4     25  Addison         Wilson                 15:35
  5     35  Zoe             Chien                  16:31
  6   ( 41) Felicity        Vacher                 18:01

  5.   115  Sentinel Striders                   (  15:29  1:17:24   1:39)
==================================================
  1     11  Grace           Borden                 14:26
  2     20  Ava             Delfino                15:26
  3     23  Lydia           Parsons                15:27
  4     30  Olivia          White                  16:00
  5     31  Hadley          Carosi                 16:05

  6.   134  Greater Lowell Road Runners         (  16:27  1:22:11   5:31)
==================================================
  1     13  Lillian         Zurkus                 14:36
  2     21  Haley           Lemay                  15:26
  3     26  Lucy            Tudryn                 15:35
  4     32  Koen            Martens                16:27
  5     42  Callie          Amaral                 20:07

  7.   161  Nashua PAL Striders C               (  16:18  1:21:30   1:16)
==================================================
  1     27  Grace           Desjadon               15:39
  2     28  Olivia          Mangahas               15:41
  3     33  Kenley          Levesque               16:29
  4     36  Lilyann         Lisowe                 16:46
  5     37  Autumn          Provost                16:55
  6   ( 40) Amelia          Rivers                 17:54