CRAFT White Mountains Triathlon
Franconia, NH 6/25/2022
Results by Millennium Running

Overall Olympic Triathlon Results

Place Div/Tot Div Bib Name Ageusat Sex City State Swim Rank Space T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Runlaps Time Delta Deltadiv
1 1/5 M-ELITE 493 Breno Melo 38 M Framingham MA 25:31 5 1:34 1:34 2 1:08:03 21.9 1:00 2 36:48 6:35 2 2:12:55 Winner Winner
2 2/5 M-ELITE 491 Forest Crigler 30 M Amherst NH 23:03 2 1:25 1:50 5 1:10:01 21.3 1:05 6 38:07 6:49 3 2:14:04 13:15 1:09
3 3/5 M-ELITE 304 Sean McNeil 31 M Avon MA 30:01 20 1:50 1:52 3 1:08:05 21.9 0:53 1 33:44 6:02 3 2:14:33 1:54 1:38
4 4/5 M-ELITE 303 Stephen Bosic 54 M Waltham MA 26:04 6 1:36 1:50 4 1:08:42 21.7 1:15 4 37:20 6:41 3 2:15:10 2:28 2:15
5 1/10 M30-34 314 Noah Peduzzi 31 M Weston MA 28:33 14 1:45 2:10 1 1:07:30 22.1 0:53 8 39:09 7:00 3 2:18:13 6:11 Winner
6 2/10 M30-34 326 Patrick Weiler 31 M Newfields NH 30:28 24 1:52 1:37 8 1:14:42 20.0 0:39 3 37:08 6:39 3 2:24:32 13:02 6:19
7 1/7 M35-39 315 Andrew Greene 38 M Worcester MA 27:33 7 1:41 2:09 7 1:14:06 20.1 1:27 9 39:39 7:06 3 2:24:52 12:53 Winner
8 1/12 M40-44 367 Jonathan Eck 42 M Lyme NH 23:38 3 1:27 2:46 12 1:16:08 19.6 1:14 19 42:22 7:35 3 2:26:05 17:32 Winner
9 1/1 W-ELITE 301 Anna Shveshkeyev 26 F Fort Collins CO 28:18 12 1:44 1:27 16 1:17:16 19.3 0:49 23 42:50 7:40 3 2:30:38 17:52 Winner
10 1/14 M25-29 325 Jake Degrace 25 M Lunenburg MA 33:14 39 2:02 2:12 6 1:13:33 20.3 0:59 12 40:50 7:19 3 2:30:46 19:12 Winner
11 1/9 M55-59 375 Peter Madden 59 M Manchester NH 27:53 8 1:42 2:29 19 1:18:27 19.0 1:15 13 41:16 7:23 3 2:31:18 23:20 Winner
12 1/4 F35-39 355 Maike Holthuijzen 36 F Burlington VT 30:55 27 1:54 2:26 9 1:15:01 19.9 1:29 27 44:30 7:58 3 2:34:19 25:01 Winner
13 2/12 M40-44 376 Steve Leary 40 M Merrimack NH 30:24 23 1:52 2:41 11 1:15:54 19.6 1:31 26 44:30 7:58 3 2:34:58 27:03 8:53
14 2/9 M55-59 388 Thomas Gessner 56 M Grantham NH 33:17 40 2:02 2:21 14 1:16:31 19.5 1:23 21 42:36 7:37 3 2:36:07 29:00 4:49
15 2/14 M25-29 322 Christopher Miele 27 M Holliston MA 30:29 25 1:52 5:30 15 1:16:41 19.4 1:02 24 43:46 7:50 3 2:37:27 25:47 6:41
16 1/15 M50-54 372 Stuart Anderton 51 M Somerville MA 23:00 1 1:25 1:31 70 1:29:30 16.7 1:16 18 42:17 7:34 3 2:37:32 29:23 Winner
17 1/5 M45-49 369 Dean Haspela 49 M Dorchester MA 29:15 19 1:47 2:22 13 1:16:09 19.6 1:16 50 50:00 8:57 3 2:38:59 30:40 Winner
18 3/12 M40-44 366 Brendan Mallon 41 M Wilmington MA 32:22 34 1:59 4:30 18 1:17:39 19.2 2:58 30 44:46 8:01 3 2:42:13 33:44 16:08
19 4/12 M40-44 492 Fred Bione 43 M Hyannis MA 38:36 94 2:22 2:59 10 1:15:42 19.7 3:55 14 41:50 7:29 3 2:43:00 35:27 16:55
20 5/12 M40-44 397 Guilford Mack 41 M Milford NH 31:55 32 1:57 3:35 17 1:17:30 19.2 1:53 42 48:26 8:40 3 2:43:17 36:37 17:12
21 2/7 M35-39 339 Dan McCombs 39 M Epping NH 36:16 79 2:13 4:49 27 1:20:53 18.4 1:54 10 40:36 7:16 3 2:44:26 33:55 19:34
22 3/14 M25-29 317 Dylan Steven 27 M Charlestown MA 33:28 45 2:03 2:37 49 1:25:55 17.4 0:35 17 42:07 7:32 3 2:44:40 32:48 13:54
23 6/12 M40-44 406 Anthony Hesketh 40 M Andover MA 35:01 61 2:09 3:21 20 1:18:36 19.0 2:29 36 45:43 8:11 3 2:45:08 39:09 19:03
24 1/7 M60-64 434 Don Alden 61 M Lincoln MA 34:46 57 2:08 2:14 22 1:20:03 18.6 1:55 37 46:16 8:17 3 2:45:11 41:03 Winner
25 3/9 M55-59 380 Clint Dowd 59 M Goffstown NH 28:51 15 1:46 1:47 69 1:29:27 16.7 0:57 28 44:41 8:00 3 2:45:40 38:00 14:22
26 4/14 M25-29 318 Eric Shalek 29 M Franconia NH 35:58 72 2:12 5:28 24 1:20:18 18.6 2:18 22 42:37 7:38 3 2:46:39 34:51 15:53
27 5/14 M25-29 332 Aidan Dean 27 M Dover NH 34:19 55 2:06 3:31 55 1:26:40 17.2 1:06 16 42:06 7:32 3 2:47:39 36:35 16:53
28 6/14 M25-29 333 Kyle Jones 28 M Boston MA 33:21 41 2:02 4:56 50 1:26:01 17.3 2:41 11 40:42 7:17 3 2:47:40 36:40 16:54
29 1/7 M-NOVICE 483 Jared Concannon 31 M Brooklyn NY 24:50 4 1:31 4:33 51 1:26:08 17.3 2:13 53 50:17 9:00 3 2:47:58 46:43 Winner
30 7/14 M25-29 319 Scott Shalek 29 M Franconia NH 36:10 77 2:13 5:14 25 1:20:20 18.6 2:17 25 44:04 7:53 3 2:48:03 36:18 17:17
31 1/1 M20-24 331 Nicholas Colstad 24 M Hampton Falls NH 31:39 30 1:56 4:01 37 1:23:58 17.8 2:16 38 46:19 8:17 3 2:48:12 37:03 Winner
32 2/7 M60-64 433 Andy Jones 60 M Bedford NH 27:55 9 1:43 3:06 45 1:24:59 17.5 2:21 49 49:58 8:57 3 2:48:17 44:04 3:06
33 1/8 F40-44 344 Jennifer Moffett 40 F Stratham NH 28:09 11 1:43 1:51 39 1:24:29 17.7 0:59 69 53:37 9:36 3 2:49:02 39:03 Winner
34 8/14 M25-29 307 Andrew Licht 26 M Manchester NH 29:07 18 1:47 2:47 43 1:24:51 17.6 1:45 56 50:42 9:04 3 2:49:09 36:38 18:23
35 3/7 M60-64 444 Steven Tomasi 64 M Derry NH 37:01 85 2:16 5:17 28 1:20:59 18.4 1:45 29 44:46 8:01 3 2:49:46 46:20 4:35
36 1/6 F45-49 422 Crystal Holick 46 F Oxford CT 31:00 28 1:54 2:51 32 1:22:53 18.0 1:04 59 52:10 9:20 3 2:49:56 44:50 Winner
37 2/15 M50-54 371 Matthew Talbot 51 M Patchogue NY 28:58 16 1:46 2:48 31 1:22:34 18.1 1:23 79 54:45 9:48 3 2:50:26 42:14 12:54
38 9/14 M25-29 306 Vincent Potvin 25 M Cape May NJ 33:40 46 2:04 3:46 29 1:21:22 18.3 1:37 54 50:29 9:02 3 2:50:51 38:17 20:05
39 2/4 F35-39 350 Audrey Hatas 35 F Cambridge MA 35:00 60 2:09 3:21 30 1:22:10 18.1 1:44 47 49:27 8:51 3 2:51:41 41:55 17:22
40 10/14 M25-29 343 Tyler Duval 27 M Boxford MA 38:12 88 2:20 4:44 26 1:20:49 18.5 2:35 35 45:38 8:10 3 2:51:56 41:40 21:10
41 7/12 M40-44 400 Brian Stevens 44 M Exeter NH 30:37 26 1:53 2:59 33 1:23:02 18.0 1:24 73 53:58 9:39 3 2:51:59 45:27 25:54
42 3/10 M30-34 336 George Culler 34 M Lyme NH 39:37 105 2:25 3:48 42 1:24:36 17.6 2:04 15 42:03 7:32 3 2:52:06 41:20 33:53
43 4/10 M30-34 323 Justin Escaravage 31 M Manchester NH 33:48 47 2:04 3:53 38 1:24:03 17.7 1:39 45 48:52 8:45 3 2:52:12 40:36 33:59
44 5/5 M-ELITE 302 Aaronn Gu 23 M Brookline MA 27:58 10 1:43 1:39 127 1:44:45 14.2 1:04 5 37:21 6:41 3 2:52:46 39:57 39:51
45 1/2 F30-34 346 Erica Shapiro 30 F Stowe VT 36:14 78 2:13 2:35 60 1:27:53 17.0 1:10 34 45:02 8:04 3 2:52:52 43:13 Winner
46 1/4 F55-59 416 Patty Higgins 59 F York ME 32:31 36 1:59 2:42 48 1:25:44 17.4 1:35 55 50:41 9:04 3 2:53:11 47:47 Winner
47 1/4 F25-29 472 Leigh Barrow 28 F Cambridge, Ma MA 35:07 63 2:09 4:55 91 1:33:30 15.9 1:38 7 38:15 6:51 4 2:53:23 43:41 Winner
48 2/5 M45-49 402 Chris Kopec 49 M Newtown CT 34:15 52 2:06 3:08 53 1:26:31 17.2 1:26 43 48:30 8:41 3 2:53:48 47:39 14:49
49 3/15 M50-54 382 Jay Doubman 51 M Franconia NH 32:49 38 2:01 5:05 68 1:29:11 16.7 2:30 31 44:47 8:01 3 2:54:20 46:51 16:48
50 4/15 M50-54 383 Rob Green 52 M Derry NH 33:22 42 2:03 5:06 23 1:20:18 18.6 2:48 66 53:19 9:32 3 2:54:51 47:25 17:19
51 1/3 W-NOVICE 474 Kara Hewitt 30 F Dover NH 35:34 68 2:11 2:18 61 1:27:58 17.0 1:28 41 47:50 8:34 3 2:55:07 53:27 Winner
52 5/15 M50-54 378 Kurt Magnus 53 M Holderness NH 33:24 43 2:03 2:43 41 1:24:32 17.6 1:37 67 53:21 9:33 3 2:55:36 47:49 18:04
53 6/15 M50-54 386 Lewis Wheeler 52 M Boston MA 36:40 82 2:15 4:49 47 1:25:35 17.4 2:05 39 46:46 8:22 3 2:55:53 48:39 18:21
54 3/5 M45-49 392 Justin Beebe 47 M Belmont MA 33:54 49 2:04 3:08 46 1:25:09 17.5 1:35 61 52:20 9:22 3 2:56:04 49:06 17:05
55 1/2 M0-19 316 Max Durand-Morris 19 M Winchester MA 30:21 22 1:52 2:52 40 1:24:30 17.6 1:35 94 58:27 10:28 3 2:57:44 45:50 Winner
56 3/7 M35-39 342 Sean Burbank 37 M Watertown MA 35:54 71 2:12 5:46 35 1:23:27 17.9 3:14 46 49:25 8:51 3 2:57:44 47:25 32:52
57 7/15 M50-54 495 Shawn Gile 50 M Suncook NH 44:54 131 2:45 3:06 36 1:23:52 17.8 1:17 33 44:56 8:02 3 2:58:02 52:13 20:30
58 4/7 M60-64 441 Chris Van Dyck 63 M Brunswick ME 29:01 17 1:47 3:57 52 1:26:24 17.3 2:18 87 56:36 10:08 3 2:58:13 54:34 13:02
59 2/6 F45-49 419 Laura Conway 45 F Littleton MA 33:26 44 2:03 3:03 84 1:32:11 16.2 1:17 44 48:48 8:44 3 2:58:43 53:29 8:47
60 5/10 M30-34 335 Erik Barth 32 M Boston MA 36:01 74 2:12 6:31 83 1:32:08 16.2 2:23 20 42:31 7:37 3 2:59:33 48:44 41:20
61 6/10 M30-34 313 Chase Begor 31 M Sunapee NH 31:48 31 1:57 2:56 57 1:27:11 17.1 2:09 83 56:14 10:04 3 3:00:16 48:09 42:03
62 4/9 M55-59 405 Paul Martin 57 M Exeter NH 34:07 50 2:05 5:47 65 1:28:48 16.8 1:58 51 50:06 8:58 3 3:00:43 54:41 29:25
63 2/4 F25-29 354 Meghan Ahearn 29 F Boston MA 37:48 87 2:19 2:16 59 1:27:24 17.1 1:17 60 52:20 9:22 3 3:01:03 51:41 7:40
64 8/15 M50-54 387 Andries Duplessis 52 M Winchester MA 36:44 83 2:15 3:08 44 1:24:55 17.6 1:46 89 57:05 10:13 3 3:03:35 56:25 26:03
65 1/2 M70-74 439 Fred Skinner 72 M New Durham NH 38:37 95 2:22 7:04 21 1:19:36 18.7 3:09 81 55:40 9:58 3 3:04:02 60:19 Winner
66 4/5 M45-49 368 John McGeachy 45 M Portsmouth RI 38:35 93 2:22 4:08 34 1:23:11 17.9 1:48 85 56:30 10:07 3 3:04:10 55:47 25:11
67 4/7 M35-39 329 Craig Lampert 38 M Newburyport MA 38:41 97 2:22 3:14 74 1:30:26 16.5 3:04 48 49:46 8:54 3 3:05:09 53:53 40:17
68 2/8 F40-44 496 Lydia Sakakeeny 42 F Andover MA 28:31 13 1:45 3:17 58 1:27:16 17.1 2:24 118 1:04:00 11:27 3 3:05:27 64:46 16:25
69 8/12 M40-44 377 Matt Hanley 41 M West Roxbury MA 33:50 48 2:04 5:50 103 1:36:42 15.4 3:45 40 47:06 8:26 3 3:07:12 59:22 41:07
70 1/1 F0-19 357 Clara Roth 17 F Belmont MA 35:13 64 2:09 4:25 75 1:30:48 16.4 3:12 70 53:44 9:37 3 3:07:20 58:10 Winner
71 9/12 M40-44 407 Donald Albro 43 M Norwood MA 35:24 66 2:10 3:32 54 1:26:33 17.2 2:14 103 1:00:17 10:47 3 3:07:57 62:01 41:52
72 10/12 M40-44 381 Fabio Zocante 41 M Centerville MA 38:35 92 2:22 4:29 56 1:27:02 17.1 3:24 77 54:30 9:45 3 3:07:58 60:21 41:53
73 2/4 F55-59 417 Muriel Saliba 59 F Hooksett NH 40:00 106 2:27 2:19 67 1:29:11 16.7 1:24 80 55:14 9:53 3 3:08:06 62:44 14:55
74 11/14 M25-29 341 Nicholas Giampietro 29 M Stoneham MA 40:53 115 2:30 5:08 71 1:30:02 16.6 2:29 52 50:08 8:58 3 3:08:37 58:14 37:51
75 5/9 M55-59 374 Howard Loree 58 M Littleton MA 34:17 54 2:06 5:15 80 1:31:40 16.3 3:26 75 54:25 9:44 3 3:09:02 61:01 37:44
76 1/7 M65-69 445 George Estes 67 M Dover MA 36:32 80 2:14 6:30 79 1:31:31 16.3 2:01 72 53:50 9:38 3 3:10:22 67:01 Winner
77 5/7 M60-64 443 Jeff Ogorman 61 M Yarmouth ME 35:51 70 2:12 5:43 73 1:30:21 16.5 2:47 82 56:06 10:02 3 3:10:45 67:11 25:34
78 6/7 M60-64 449 Stephen McNeil 63 M Canton MA 44:54 132 2:45 4:09 62 1:28:13 16.9 3:20 57 50:53 9:06 3 3:11:27 68:15 26:16
79 9/15 M50-54 370 Matthew Grove 50 M Tewksbury MA 32:49 37 2:01 3:02 87 1:32:20 16.2 1:31 113 1:02:37 11:12 3 3:12:17 64:01 34:45
80 11/12 M40-44 399 Jonathan Palmer 42 M Walpole MA 34:11 51 2:06 5:00 77 1:31:04 16.4 5:14 90 57:10 10:14 3 3:12:36 66:02 46:31
81 7/10 M30-34 327 Alex Heinen 32 M Rocky Hill CT 43:44 129 2:40 4:00 66 1:29:01 16.8 1:49 74 54:09 9:41 3 3:12:42 61:15 54:29
82 10/15 M50-54 384 Heath Huffman 50 M Bedford NH 40:11 108 2:27 7:11 86 1:32:19 16.2 2:16 58 50:55 9:07 3 3:12:50 65:28 35:18
83 11/15 M50-54 393 Sean McDonald 50 M Hooksett NH 35:35 69 2:11 3:04 90 1:33:20 16.0 2:19 96 58:59 10:33 3 3:13:15 66:21 35:43
84 1/3 CLYDESDALE 452 Ralph Marshall 43 M Seabrook NH 35:31 67 2:10 3:59 89 1:33:15 16.0 4:13 86 56:31 10:07 2 3:13:27 70:27 Winner
85 3/4 F55-59 411 Elizabeth Miller Pittman 57 F Leverett MA 39:25 102 2:25 4:17 88 1:32:58 16.0 2:57 78 54:39 9:47 3 3:14:15 68:36 21:04
86 12/15 M50-54 379 Mark Naso 54 M Stamford CT 31:16 29 1:55 4:48 81 1:31:46 16.3 2:59 124 1:06:10 11:50 3 3:16:57 69:13 39:25
87 1/1 M-PARA 305 Andrew Cummings 31 M Andover MA 35:19 65 2:10 6:13 117 1:39:56 14.9 1:49 76 54:26 9:44 3 3:17:41 65:19 Winner
88 1/7 F50-54 421 Melissa Bianchi 53 F Washington DC 39:35 103 2:25 6:12 104 1:36:59 15.4 2:20 65 53:18 9:32 3 3:18:21 73:14 Winner
89 12/12 M40-44 396 Andrew Smith 40 M Wrentham MA 36:00 73 2:12 3:29 102 1:36:29 15.5 2:10 104 1:00:20 10:48 3 3:18:25 71:42 52:20
90 2/7 M65-69 437 Thomas Reindel 67 M Fairfield CT 32:23 35 1:59 4:31 96 1:35:14 15.7 1:59 121 1:04:28 11:32 3 3:18:32 74:41 8:10
91 3/8 F40-44 353 Beth Connolly 40 F Manchester NH 36:04 75 2:12 3:10 95 1:35:06 15.7 1:52 115 1:02:58 11:16 3 3:19:08 69:41 30:06
92 6/9 M55-59 373 Brian Cournoyer 55 M Concord NH 32:05 33 1:58 5:55 85 1:32:13 16.2 3:00 125 1:06:28 11:53 3 3:19:40 71:35 48:22
93 2/3 W-NOVICE 475 Veronica Gonzalez Vargas 34 F Lakeville MA 40:52 114 2:30 2:52 107 1:37:59 15.2 1:16 88 56:45 10:09 3 3:19:42 78:06 24:35
94 5/7 M35-39 337 Ugur Dag 35 M Arlington MA 58:42 151 3:35 5:21 63 1:28:18 16.9 3:17 32 44:53 8:02 3 3:20:30 69:49 55:38
95 2/2 M70-74 448 Pedro Arriagada 70 M Wolfeboro NH 34:54 58 2:08 4:02 82 1:31:48 16.2 2:42 126 1:07:13 12:02 3 3:20:37 77:22 16:35
96 3/6 F45-49 423 Daphne Thurston 49 F Epping NH 36:37 81 2:14 3:56 94 1:35:01 15.7 2:13 119 1:04:04 11:28 3 3:21:49 76:48 31:53
97 2/3 CLYDESDALE 453 Nicholas Armellino 46 M Greenland NH 43:03 125 2:38 3:12 72 1:30:18 16.5 2:37 114 1:02:45 11:14 3 3:21:52 78:56 8:25
98 3/7 M65-69 435 Bill Nordengren 67 M Hollis NH 36:49 84 2:15 4:08 64 1:28:23 16.9 2:15 132 1:11:42 12:50 3 3:23:15 79:10 12:53
99 4/8 F40-44 362 Audra Van Wart 44 F Barrington RI 47:51 143 2:56 7:10 93 1:34:07 15.8 1:54 63 52:56 9:28 3 3:23:57 75:15 34:55
100 4/7 M65-69 438 Timothy Whitney 69 M Concord MA 39:24 101 2:25 3:25 105 1:37:09 15.4 1:29 112 1:02:34 11:12 3 3:23:59 80:12 13:37
101 4/6 F45-49 426 Kelly Chiu 49 F Belmont MA 43:02 124 2:38 3:27 99 1:36:06 15.5 1:32 105 1:00:31 10:50 3 3:24:37 79:47 34:41
102 12/14 M25-29 334 Kris Pieper 29 M Littleton NH 42:38 123 2:36 7:15 76 1:30:51 16.4 3:56 106 1:00:49 10:53 3 3:25:26 74:32 54:40
103 5/8 F40-44 360 Rebecca Brocks 42 F Outremont QC 44:19 130 2:43 3:57 98 1:36:01 15.5 0:55 109 1:01:21 10:59 3 3:26:31 77:29 37:29
104 5/5 M45-49 408 Brent Vimtrup 46 M Cincinnati OH 42:16 121 2:35 5:01 100 1:36:08 15.5 3:13 102 1:00:00 10:44 3 3:26:36 80:50 47:37
105 2/7 M-NOVICE 485 Jacob Edgerly 35 M Northwood NH 48:55 144 2:59 7:53 78 1:31:31 16.3 5:12 64 53:07 9:30 3 3:26:36 85:26 38:38
106 6/7 M35-39 338 Chris Siwanowicz 36 M Concord NH 38:28 91 2:21 4:01 116 1:39:42 15.0 2:03 110 1:02:27 11:10 3 3:26:39 76:03 61:47
107 6/8 F40-44 356 Kimberly Erdner 42 F West Roxbury MA 39:13 99 2:24 4:51 118 1:40:07 14.9 3:41 97 59:10 10:35 3 3:27:00 77:46 37:58
108 5/6 F45-49 432 Sonia Parisi-Riley 49 F Atkinson NH 38:38 96 2:22 5:02 119 1:41:40 14.7 5:52 84 56:17 10:04 3 3:27:27 82:57 37:31
109 5/7 M65-69 446 Peter Johnston 68 M Somerville MA 41:23 118 2:32 3:01 121 1:42:24 14.6 1:55 98 59:15 10:36 3 3:27:56 84:25 17:34
110 1/3 F20-24 348 Haley Potvin 23 F Cape May NJ 35:07 62 2:09 4:36 131 1:48:04 13.8 1:19 99 59:20 10:37 3 3:28:24 78:34 Winner
111 13/15 M50-54 404 Rick St. Onge 52 M Methuen MA 43:20 127 2:39 3:47 110 1:38:14 15.2 2:02 107 1:01:15 10:58 3 3:28:36 82:29 51:04
112 3/4 F35-39 351 Burcu Erdogan 36 F Arlington MA 41:25 119 2:32 5:45 122 1:42:39 14.5 1:33 92 58:02 10:23 3 3:29:23 79:48 55:04
113 13/14 M25-29 308 William Chen 26 M Londonderry NH 30:04 21 1:50 4:09 129 1:47:13 13.9 5:20 116 1:03:06 11:17 3 3:29:50 77:23 59:04
114 4/4 F35-39 347 Jennifer Kuchar 39 F Portsmouth RI 46:15 138 2:50 3:47 114 1:38:44 15.1 1:50 100 59:52 10:43 3 3:30:25 80:31 56:06
115 1/1 ATHENA 456 Morgan Pillsbury 30 F Portsmouth NH 42:25 122 2:36 5:16 128 1:46:27 14.0 2:45 71 53:46 9:37 3 3:30:37 87:50 Winner
116 3/7 M-NOVICE 489 Paul Houghton 62 M Brookhaven GA 41:12 117 2:31 5:00 120 1:41:54 14.6 1:50 108 1:01:21 10:59 3 3:31:16 90:16 43:18
117 14/14 M25-29 340 Thomas Bartley 26 M Medford MA 52:23 148 3:12 5:20 112 1:38:30 15.1 1:46 68 53:36 9:35 3 3:31:32 81:05 60:46
118 1/1 F65-69 418 Mary Tappen 65 F Maidstone VT 34:17 53 2:06 3:44 115 1:39:27 15.0 2:26 134 1:12:48 13:02 3 3:32:40 87:23 Winner
119 2/2 F30-34 365 Katherine Hodsdon 33 F Melrose MA 40:50 113 2:30 8:58 111 1:38:26 15.2 7:23 91 57:17 10:15 3 3:32:52 84:07 40:00
120 2/7 F50-54 430 Kirstie Wilkins 52 F Livermore Falls ME 45:12 136 2:46 4:25 106 1:37:22 15.3 3:40 117 1:03:44 11:24 3 3:34:20 89:48 15:59
121 8/10 M30-34 311 Christopher Richardson 34 M Coventry RI 38:18 89 2:21 7:51 97 1:36:00 15.5 3:09 129 1:09:22 12:25 3 3:34:38 82:28 76:25
122 3/4 F25-29 364 Haley Ostrem 28 F Stoneham MA 40:16 110 2:28 5:56 123 1:43:27 14.4 3:00 111 1:02:31 11:11 3 3:35:07 86:17 41:44
123 4/7 M-NOVICE 487 Cain Shultz 36 M Manchester NH 46:40 140 2:51 2:54 92 1:34:06 15.8 2:18 131 1:09:40 12:28 3 3:35:35 94:31 47:37
124 14/15 M50-54 385 Jason Longval 51 M Concord NH 45:03 135 2:45 5:11 124 1:43:35 14.4 3:18 95 58:52 10:32 3 3:35:56 88:38 58:24
125 2/3 F20-24 349 Sarah Lemay 24 F Littleton NH 41:38 120 2:33 4:17 135 1:48:40 13.7 2:06 101 1:00:00 10:44 3 3:36:40 86:41 8:16
126 3/7 F50-54 413 Mo Carleton 53 F Woodbury CT 37:45 86 2:19 3:59 108 1:38:03 15.2 2:48 138 1:14:49 13:23 3 3:37:22 91:50 19:01
127 6/7 M65-69 447 Paul Goransson 68 M Eliot ME 44:58 133 2:45 5:47 101 1:36:10 15.5 4:37 127 1:07:19 12:03 3 3:38:48 94:52 28:26
128 7/8 F40-44 352 Ellen Shortlidge 40 F Carroll NH 34:37 56 2:07 4:45 134 1:48:26 13.8 4:33 128 1:07:30 12:05 3 3:39:48 90:17 50:46
129 15/15 M50-54 394 James McDonald 51 M London UN 43:14 126 2:39 7:53 142 1:52:42 13.2 1:26 93 58:06 10:24 3 3:43:19 96:29 65:47
130 8/8 F40-44 361 Rita Powell 44 F Belmont MA 38:41 98 2:22 6:50 140 1:51:36 13.4 3:10 120 1:04:07 11:28 2 3:44:22 95:23 55:20
131 3/3 W-NOVICE 473 Julia Spinella 30 F North Andover MA 40:14 109 2:28 4:34 126 1:43:58 14.3 1:57 140 1:15:31 13:31 3 3:46:12 104:28 51:05
132 7/9 M55-59 395 Dany Ainsley 55 M Carignan QC 40:40 112 2:29 4:46 113 1:38:32 15.1 2:29 144 1:19:49 14:17 3 3:46:14 99:27 74:56
133 9/10 M30-34 310 Thomas Long 32 M East Freetown MA 40:04 107 2:27 4:29 141 1:51:57 13.3 2:21 130 1:09:38 12:27 3 3:48:27 96:13 90:14
134 7/7 M60-64 436 Jerry Hopkins 64 M Nashua NH 39:14 100 2:24 13:11 133 1:48:09 13.8 4:11 123 1:05:25 11:42 3 3:50:08 106:08 64:57
135 4/7 F50-54 428 Kim Carey 50 F Bedford NH 49:34 147 3:02 4:19 109 1:38:07 15.2 2:27 143 1:16:23 13:40 3 3:50:48 106:05 32:27
136 8/9 M55-59 389 Michael Mullaney 56 M Leominster MA 34:57 59 2:08 7:11 138 1:49:24 13.6 3:15 142 1:16:16 13:39 3 3:51:01 103:57 79:43
137 4/4 F55-59 415 Yvonne Case 57 F Nashua NH 41:03 116 2:31 12:52 132 1:48:04 13.8 4:15 122 1:05:25 11:42 3 3:51:36 106:08 58:25
138 3/3 F20-24 363 Hallie Baggaley 21 F Boston MA 43:28 128 2:39 3:53 139 1:50:16 13.5 2:15 141 1:16:01 13:36 3 3:55:52 106:57 27:28
139 5/7 F50-54 429 Shannon Young 51 F South China ME 47:04 142 2:53 4:14 136 1:49:11 13.7 2:25 137 1:14:32 13:20 3 3:57:25 112:47 39:04
140 7/7 M35-39 328 Jon Duhaime 35 M Merrimack NH 38:23 90 2:21 6:29 130 1:47:34 13.9 6:28 147 1:22:54 14:50 3 4:01:45 110:24 96:53
141 6/7 F50-54 427 Lori Lussier 50 F Bedford, Town Of NH 46:50 141 2:52 7:12 137 1:49:22 13.6 4:27 139 1:14:59 13:25 3 4:02:48 118:02 44:27
142 4/4 F25-29 358 Emma Vanderpool 27 F Springfield MA 39:37 104 2:25 5:03 145 2:05:30 11.9 2:32 135 1:13:00 13:04 3 4:05:40 116:32 72:17
143 3/3 CLYDESDALE 455 James Weisheit 51 M Kennebunk ME 53:48 150 3:17 4:45 125 1:43:42 14.4 2:31 146 1:21:55 14:39 3 4:06:39 123:48 53:12
144 2/2 M0-19 330 Henri Duplessis 18 M Winchester MA 45:43 137 2:48 3:27 149 2:22:22 10.5 6:45 62 52:32 9:24 3 4:10:47 119:35 73:03
145 9/9 M55-59 391 Damian Mangini 58 M Bedford NH 45:01 134 2:45 4:18 143 1:53:25 13.1 1:47 149 1:28:51 15:54 3 4:13:22 126:21 102:04
146 10/10 M30-34 309 Benjamin Kelley 30 M Watertown MA 46:29 139 2:51 11:31 144 2:02:25 12.2 6:08 136 1:13:05 13:04 3 4:19:34 127:17 121:21
147 7/7 F50-54 424 Samantha Russell 51 F Fremont NH 53:31 149 3:16 8:28 146 2:07:43 11.7 7:45 145 1:19:51 14:17 3 4:37:16 152:19 78:55
148 5/7 M-NOVICE 494 Ryan Randall 30 M Dover NH 48:56 145 2:59 7:18 147 2:16:37 10.9 4:58 148 1:26:17 15:26 3 4:44:05 163:21 116:07
149 6/6 F45-49 425 Katherine Zanetta 45 F Easthampton MA 49:18 146 3:01 8:33 151 2:39:48 9.3 5:26 133 1:12:02 12:53 3 4:55:05 170:11 125:09
150 7/7 M65-69 450 Dave Hendrickson 66 M Georgetown MA 1:00:28 152 3:42 9:35 148 2:17:48 10.8 6:32 151 1:35:57 17:10 3 5:10:18 187:11 119:56
151 6/7 M-NOVICE 477 Jacob Notinger 24 M Nashua NH 1:01:15 153 3:45 6:16 152 2:52:25 8.6 4:30 150 1:32:59 16:38 3 5:37:24 215:57 169:26
7/7 M-NOVICE 480 Ryan Casey 28 M Bedford NH 40:38 111 2:29 4:42 150 2:35:41 9.6