Eversource Virtual Walk & 5k for Easterseals
Virtually 6/6/2021
Results by Millennium Running

Place Div/Tot Div Bib Name Age Sex City State Time Pace Certhtml
1 1/3 MOPEN 33 Kevin Boughan 45 M Sandy Hook CT 18:46 6:03 Finisher Certificate
2 2/3 MOPEN 287 Austin Whittemore 21 M Concord NH 19:41 6:21 Finisher Certificate
3 1/6 FOPEN 220 Osaru Omigie 3 F Mattapan MA 20:47 6:42 Finisher Certificate
4 3/3 MOPEN 236 Charles Prenaveau 16 M Newmarket NH 21:01 6:46 Finisher Certificate
5 1/24 M30-39 197 Christopher Mulcahy 39 M Pembroke NH 22:04 7:07 Finisher Certificate
6 2/24 M30-39 180 Charles Mayaka 31 M Middletown CT 22:20 7:12 Finisher Certificate
7 3/24 M30-39 246 George Samaras 34 M Manchester NH 22:42 7:19 Finisher Certificate
8 2/6 FOPEN 238 Ellen Raffio 53 F Bow NH 23:10 7:28 Finisher Certificate
9 3/6 FOPEN 7 Kylie Bartholomew 9 F East Windsor CT 23:15 7:29 Finisher Certificate
10 1/46 F30-39 225 Ashley Pevine 32 F Franklin NH 23:44 7:39 Finisher Certificate
11 4/24 M30-39 300 Lowell Zangri 32 M Manchester NH 23:48 7:40 Finisher Certificate
12 1/24 M50-59 75 William Dougherty 55 M Manchester CT 24:01 7:44 Finisher Certificate
13 1/36 F40-49 244 Angela Ruggiero 42 F Beacon Falls CT 24:16 7:49 Finisher Certificate
14 1/49 F50-59 97 Roxane Gagnon 52 F Manchester NH 24:35 7:55 Finisher Certificate
15 5/24 M30-39 103 John Greene 34 M Newmarket NH 24:35 7:55 Finisher Certificate
16 1/16 F60-69 57 Geri Clifford 68 F Rye NH 24:47 7:59 Finisher Certificate
17 6/24 M30-39 127 Derek James 36 M Troy NH 24:47 7:59 Finisher Certificate
18 1/13 M60-69 186 Michael McLane 63 M Wakefield MA 25:06 8:05 Finisher Certificate
19 7/24 M30-39 277 Casey Weeks 32 M Moultonborough NH 25:26 8:12 Finisher Certificate
20 8/24 M30-39 189 Jeremy Medford 39 M Rockland MA 25:39 8:16 Finisher Certificate
21 2/36 F40-49 257 Amy Stanek 40 F Sanford ME 25:49 8:19 Finisher Certificate
22 1/5 M20-29 172 Devon Marcaurele 25 M Salem CT 26:21 8:29 Finisher Certificate
23 2/24 M50-59 79 Daniel Driscoll 57 M North Reading MA 26:30 8:32 Finisher Certificate
24 1/15 M40-49 198 Erik Mullen 42 M Hooksett NH 26:32 8:33 Finisher Certificate
25 9/24 M30-39 278 Grant Wege 35 M Dunbarton NH 26:55 8:40 Finisher Certificate
26 2/13 M60-69 177 Ken Martin 61 M Manchester NH 27:07 8:44 Finisher Certificate
27 10/24 M30-39 84 Sean Feeney 33 M Amherst NH 27:13 8:46 Finisher Certificate
28 1/22 F20-29 107 Emily Hammond 24 F Medway MA 27:15 8:47 Finisher Certificate
29 2/15 M40-49 165 Jacob Lucas 40 M Guilford CT 27:40 8:55 Finisher Certificate
30 11/24 M30-39 163 Brian Lizotte 38 M Billerica MA 27:44 8:56 Finisher Certificate
31 3/36 F40-49 19 Meghan Bilz 40 F Manchester NH 27:56 9:00 Finisher Certificate
32 2/49 F50-59 256 Denise Spenard 54 F Manchester NH 27:56 9:00 Finisher Certificate
33 3/49 F50-59 69 Kathy Denoncour 58 F Concord NH 28:13 9:05 Finisher Certificate
34 2/46 F30-39 245 Penny Russell 39 F Uxbridge MA 28:40 9:14 Finisher Certificate
35 3/46 F30-39 53 Samantha Choinski 31 F Atkinson NH 29:00 9:21 Finisher Certificate
36 4/46 F30-39 170 Sarah Malette 39 F Deerfield NH 29:02 9:21 Finisher Certificate
37 4/36 F40-49 183 Kim McKenney 48 F Manchester NH 29:16 9:26 Finisher Certificate
38 2/5 M20-29 182 Elizabeth McCusker 25 M Grafton MA 29:30 9:30 Finisher Certificate
39 4/49 F50-59 58 Vicki Connell 57 F Manchester NH 29:31 9:31 Finisher Certificate
40 12/24 M30-39 187 Daniel McLaughlin 31 M Woburn MA 29:34 9:31 Finisher Certificate
41 1/19 F0-12 6 Kendra Bartholomew 7 F East Windsor CO 29:41 9:34 Finisher Certificate
42 13/24 M30-39 209 Richard Nowroski 34 M Litchfield NH 29:47 9:36 Finisher Certificate
43 5/46 F30-39 109 Jasmine Harris 39 F Manchester NH 30:00 9:40 Finisher Certificate
44 5/36 F40-49 202 Christy Nault 47 F Manchester NH 30:00 9:40 Finisher Certificate
45 6/36 F40-49 286 Joanne Whistnant 43 F Enfield CT 30:04 9:41 Finisher Certificate
46 2/16 F60-69 133 Matia Klimczak 61 F Collinsville CT 30:22 9:47 Finisher Certificate
47 14/24 M30-39 284 Connor Whearty 31 M Weare NH 30:34 9:51 Finisher Certificate
48 2/19 F0-12 283 Caroline Whearty 1 F Weare NH 30:35 9:51 Finisher Certificate
49 2/22 F20-29 22 Ashley Boehm 22 F Milford CT 30:36 9:51 Finisher Certificate
50 6/46 F30-39 285 Sarah Whearty 30 F Weare NH 30:36 9:51 Finisher Certificate
51 7/46 F30-39 203 Jaime Newman 37 F Hampton NH 30:57 9:58 Finisher Certificate
52 8/46 F30-39 291 Kathryn Wing 31 F Concord NH 31:03 10:00 Finisher Certificate
53 5/49 F50-59 63 Denise Cosentino 50 F West Hartford CT 31:17 10:05 Finisher Certificate
54 3/13 M60-69 208 Michael Notini 66 M Windham NH 31:28 10:08 Finisher Certificate
55 9/46 F30-39 299 Brittany Zangri 31 F Manchester NH 31:47 10:14 Finisher Certificate
56 10/46 F30-39 229 Sasha Pietkiewicz 33 F Lee NH 32:00 10:18 Finisher Certificate
57 11/46 F30-39 205 Ashley Nialetz 37 F Belmont NH 32:12 10:22 Finisher Certificate
58 7/36 F40-49 188 Carrie Medford 41 F Rockland MA 32:31 10:28 Finisher Certificate
59 6/49 F50-59 68 Charlene Demarco 59 F Salem NH 33:00 10:38 Finisher Certificate
60 4/13 M60-69 239 Tom Raffio 64 M Bow NH 33:04 10:39 Finisher Certificate
61 1/1 M70-UP 214 John O'Donnell 72 M Reading MA 33:15 10:43 Finisher Certificate
62 1/13 M0-12 293 Andrew Wood 12 M Raymond NH 34:12 11:01 Finisher Certificate
63 7/49 F50-59 35 Susan Brissette 57 F Windham NH 34:20 11:04 Finisher Certificate
64 8/49 F50-59 104 Theresa Grella 59 F Amherst NH 34:24 11:05 Finisher Certificate
65 15/24 M30-39 88 Anthony Franchini 37 M Chester NH 34:32 11:07 Finisher Certificate
66 3/19 F0-12 89 Camilla Franchini 4 F Chester NH 34:32 11:07 Finisher Certificate
67 4/19 F0-12 91 Lucia Franchini 2 F Chester NH 34:32 11:07 Finisher Certificate
68 8/36 F40-49 294 Kelly Wood 42 F Raymond NH 34:40 11:10 Finisher Certificate
69 9/49 F50-59 167 Kristen MacWilliams 58 F Nashua NH 34:43 11:11 Finisher Certificate
70 16/24 M30-39 37 Brian Buffington 30 M Auburn NH 35:00 11:16 Finisher Certificate
71 5/19 F0-12 204 Aleena Nialetz 11 F Belmont NH 35:00 11:16 Finisher Certificate
72 1/4 F13-19 206 Jaelyn Nialetz 13 F Belmont NH 35:00 11:16 Finisher Certificate
73 3/15 M40-49 24 Tom Boehm 47 M Milford CT 35:02 11:17 Finisher Certificate
74 3/22 F20-29 67 Angela Demarco 27 F Salem NH 35:04 11:18 Finisher Certificate
75 3/24 M50-59 139 Richard Labrecque 54 M Brentwood NH 35:12 11:20 Finisher Certificate
76 4/24 M50-59 201 Timothy Nahrwold 54 M Rutland MA 35:23 11:24 Finisher Certificate
77 2/13 M0-12 218 Osagie Omigie 6 M Mattapan MA 35:28 11:25 Finisher Certificate
78 4/15 M40-49 288 Matthew Wilcox 48 M Suncook NH 35:41 11:30 Finisher Certificate
79 9/36 F40-49 152 Jennifer Leary 40 F Weymouth MA 36:00 11:36 Finisher Certificate
80 5/24 M50-59 92 Douglas Frazier 53 M Auburn NH 36:18 11:42 Finisher Certificate
81 10/36 F40-49 23 Sandy Boehm 48 F Milford CT 37:02 11:56 Finisher Certificate
82 3/13 M0-12 261 Chase Stevens 10 M Dover NH 37:08 11:58 Finisher Certificate
83 12/46 F30-39 262 Falon Stevens 35 F Dover NH 37:08 11:58 Finisher Certificate
84 3/16 F60-69 146 Luann Laquerre 65 F Hudson NH 38:08 12:17 Finisher Certificate
85 4/13 M0-12 219 Osaro Omigie 8 M Mattapan MA 38:09 12:17 Finisher Certificate
86 4/22 F20-29 130 Katie Kelly 29 F Concord NH 38:14 12:19 Finisher Certificate
87 5/22 F20-29 243 Beccah Riess 29 F Holderness NH 38:28 12:23 Finisher Certificate
88 11/36 F40-49 276 Julie Walsh 49 F Mason NH 38:36 12:26 Finisher Certificate
89 4/16 F60-69 48 Linda Casazza 66 F Hollis NH 38:45 12:29 Finisher Certificate
90 6/22 F20-29 215 Ashley Ogrodowski 29 F Allenstown NH 39:22 12:41 Finisher Certificate
91 13/46 F30-39 90 Dorothy Franchini 31 F Chester NH 39:25 12:42 Finisher Certificate
92 7/22 F20-29 178 Madison Martin 20 F Londonderry NH 40:00 12:53 Finisher Certificate
93 6/24 M50-59 295 Scott Workman 52 M Concord NH 40:00 12:53 Finisher Certificate
94 10/49 F50-59 282 Robin Wesely 59 F Newmarket NH 40:01 12:53 Finisher Certificate
95 12/36 F40-49 240 Mary Rakoski 49 F Newmarket NH 40:02 12:54 Finisher Certificate
96 11/49 F50-59 254 Mary Slocum 57 F Nashua NH 40:30 13:03 Finisher Certificate
97 13/36 F40-49 192 Katie Mills 45 F Manchester NH 41:00 13:12 Finisher Certificate
98 5/15 M40-49 34 Daniel Boynton 47 M Danbury NH 41:02 13:13 Finisher Certificate
99 12/49 F50-59 264 Joann Thomas 56 F Danbury NH 41:02 13:13 Finisher Certificate
100 5/13 M0-12 266 Gabriel Torres 6 M Concord NH 41:02 13:13 Finisher Certificate
101 13/49 F50-59 59 Penelope Conner 57 F Medfield MA 41:25 13:20 Finisher Certificate
102 14/49 F50-59 237 Patricia Procko 59 F Berlin CT 42:00 13:32 Finisher Certificate
103 14/46 F30-39 241 Jessica Ranahan 36 F Manchester NH 42:23 13:39 Finisher Certificate
104 15/49 F50-59 166 Karen Mackey 57 F Bedford NH 42:43 13:45 Finisher Certificate
105 16/49 F50-59 175 Judy Martin 57 F Manchester NH 43:00 13:51 Finisher Certificate
106 15/46 F30-39 125 Rachel Jackson 39 F Nashua NH 43:42 14:04 Finisher Certificate
107 8/22 F20-29 101 Alessandra Gratta 27 F Rockland MA 43:59 14:10 Finisher Certificate
108 16/46 F30-39 8 Stephanie Bartholomew 37 F East Windsor CT 44:34 14:21 Finisher Certificate
109 14/36 F40-49 249 Kim Seifert 43 F Manchester NH 44:42 14:24 Finisher Certificate
110 6/15 M40-49 129 Matthew Keeffe 47 M Weare NH 44:47 14:25 Finisher Certificate
111 15/36 F40-49 233 Kara Power 47 F Weare NH 44:47 14:25 Finisher Certificate
112 6/19 F0-12 149 Ava Lavoie 11 F Rochester NH 44:51 14:27 Finisher Certificate
113 7/19 F0-12 150 Harper Lavoie 9 F Rochester NH 44:56 14:28 Finisher Certificate
114 7/15 M40-49 151 Matthew Lavoie 41 M Rochester NH 44:59 14:29 Finisher Certificate
115 17/49 F50-59 72 Lynn Digennaro 51 F Millbury MA 45:00 14:30 Finisher Certificate
116 6/13 M0-12 135 Chase Kosiorek 10 M Erving MA 45:00 14:30 Finisher Certificate
117 17/46 F30-39 191 Kelly Messier 37 F Brookline NH 45:13 14:34 Finisher Certificate
118 7/24 M50-59 51 Mark Chalbeck 52 M Candia NH 45:23 14:37 Finisher Certificate
119 1/4 M13-19 52 Seth Chalbeck 14 M Candia NH 45:23 14:37 Finisher Certificate
120 5/16 F60-69 112 Whitney Hayden 60 F Nashua NH 45:38 14:42 Finisher Certificate
121 5/13 M60-69 190 Edward Merritt 60 M Atkinson NH 46:21 14:56 Finisher Certificate
122 18/46 F30-39 83 Laura Eger 39 F Epsom NH 46:33 14:59 Finisher Certificate
123 19/46 F30-39 195 Courtney Morin 38 F Auburn NH 47:00 15:08 Finisher Certificate
124 16/36 F40-49 210 Collette O'Connor 43 F Milford NH 47:05 15:10 Finisher Certificate
125 8/15 M40-49 211 John O'Connor 47 M Milford NH 47:05 15:10 Finisher Certificate
126 2/4 F13-19 212 Mackenzie O'Connor 16 F Milford NH 47:05 15:10 Finisher Certificate
127 2/4 M13-19 213 Steven O'Connor 19 M Milford NH 47:05 15:10 Finisher Certificate
128 17/36 F40-49 242 Rhonda Reed 46 F Belmont NH 47:17 15:14 Finisher Certificate
129 18/49 F50-59 66 Leisa D'Amour 50 F Belmont NH 47:47 15:23 Finisher Certificate
130 18/36 F40-49 62 Serena Cormier 47 F Belmont NH 47:52 15:25 Finisher Certificate
131 17/24 M30-39 253 Matthew Simoneau 31 M Hooksett NH 47:56 15:26 Finisher Certificate
132 8/24 M50-59 77 Jim Dreselly 51 M Farmington NH 47:58 15:27 Finisher Certificate
133 19/49 F50-59 78 Michelle Dreselly 52 F Farmington NH 47:58 15:27 Finisher Certificate
134 20/46 F30-39 47 Jennifer Capone 32 F Manchester NH 48:00 15:27 Finisher Certificate
135 20/49 F50-59 102 Robbynn Green 59 F Tustin CA 48:00 15:27 Finisher Certificate
136 9/22 F20-29 252 Briana Simoneau 27 F Hooksett NH 48:12 15:31 Finisher Certificate
137 3/4 F13-19 270 Ellie Tuttle 14 F Exeter NH 48:48 15:43 Finisher Certificate
138 9/15 M40-49 271 John Tuttle 49 M Exeter NH 48:48 15:43 Finisher Certificate
139 10/15 M40-49 217 Michael Omigie 42 M Mattapan MA 48:53 15:45 Finisher Certificate
140 21/46 F30-39 248 Samantha Scarfo 32 F Stratham NH 49:03 15:48 Finisher Certificate
141 3/4 M13-19 80 Eli Duff 19 M Sandown NH 49:07 15:49 Finisher Certificate
142 21/49 F50-59 81 Laurie Duff 56 F Sandown NH 49:07 15:49 Finisher Certificate
143 22/49 F50-59 93 Mary Frazier 56 F Auburn NH 49:09 15:50 Finisher Certificate
144 22/46 F30-39 121 Sarah Hoodlet 35 F Epping NH 49:40 16:00 Finisher Certificate
145 6/16 F60-69 263 Paula Stevens 66 F Rochester NH 49:51 16:03 Finisher Certificate
146 10/22 F20-29 297 Brianna Yeaton-Mudau 26 F Merrimack NH 49:54 16:04 Finisher Certificate
147 7/16 F60-69 1 Elaine Akley 60 F Glastonbury CT 50:00 16:06 Finisher Certificate
148 23/46 F30-39 18 Ashwini Bennale 32 F Concord NH 50:00 16:06 Finisher Certificate
149 24/46 F30-39 39 Jennifer Bunnell 39 F Manchester NH 50:00 16:06 Finisher Certificate
150 18/24 M30-39 40 Keith Bunnell 35 M Manchester NH 50:00 16:06 Finisher Certificate
151 8/19 F0-12 41 Sydney Bunnell 6 F Manchester NH 50:00 16:06 Finisher Certificate
152 9/24 M50-59 128 Russel Johnson 57 M Auburn NH 50:00 16:06 Finisher Certificate
153 23/49 F50-59 173 Colleen Martin 54 F Londonderry NH 50:00 16:06 Finisher Certificate
154 6/13 M60-69 174 Jon Martin 60 M Londonderry NH 50:00 16:06 Finisher Certificate
155 11/22 F20-29 176 Kailey Martin 25 F Londonderry NH 50:00 16:06 Finisher Certificate
156 25/46 F30-39 301 Jillian Zerbinopoulos 30 F Hooksett NH 50:04 16:07 Finisher Certificate
157 24/49 F50-59 70 Kimberly Desrosiers 53 F Manchester NH 50:22 16:13 Finisher Certificate
158 26/46 F30-39 268 Jess Towne 37 F Erving MA 50:32 16:16 Finisher Certificate
159 8/16 F60-69 44 Nancy Cadwallader 62 F East Hartford CT 51:24 16:33 Finisher Certificate
160 7/13 M60-69 45 Steven Cadwallader 62 M East Hartford CT 51:24 16:33 Finisher Certificate
161 10/24 M50-59 164 John Longhi 51 M West Hartford CT 51:39 16:38 Finisher Certificate
162 9/19 F0-12 38 Adeline Bunnell 2 F Manchester NH 52:00 16:45 Finisher Certificate
163 4/6 FOPEN 49 Ellen Cc F NH 53:13 17:08 Finisher Certificate
164 5/6 FOPEN 131 Courtney Kendrick F NH 53:13 17:08 Finisher Certificate
165 25/49 F50-59 223 Christine Pederson 51 F Concord NH 53:13 17:08 Finisher Certificate
166 27/46 F30-39 20 Gina Bishop 32 F Milford NH 53:16 17:09 Finisher Certificate
167 28/46 F30-39 54 Amanda Christian 31 F Manchester NH 53:22 17:11 Finisher Certificate
168 9/16 F60-69 2 Debbie Allen 61 F Bernardston MA 53:32 17:14 Finisher Certificate
169 19/24 M30-39 64 Matthew Cosgro 35 M Nashua NH 54:00 17:23 Finisher Certificate
170 29/46 F30-39 272 Jessica Vanco 32 F Nashua NH 54:00 17:23 Finisher Certificate
171 26/49 F50-59 96 Claire Gagnon 56 F Bedford NH 54:04 17:25 Finisher Certificate
172 19/36 F40-49 132 Beth Kittredge 40 F Concord NH 54:09 17:26 Finisher Certificate
173 10/16 F60-69 221 Deborah Pacunas 62 F Derry NH 54:15 17:28 Finisher Certificate
174 12/22 F20-29 222 Kaylee Pacunas 24 F Derry NH 54:15 17:28 Finisher Certificate
175 11/24 M50-59 153 Scott Leduc 53 M Danville NH 54:32 17:34 Finisher Certificate
176 27/49 F50-59 10 Rebecca Bautista 58 F Southbury CT 55:00 17:43 Finisher Certificate
177 20/36 F40-49 25 Rekha Bojja 40 F Shelton CT 55:00 17:43 Finisher Certificate
178 11/15 M40-49 28 Soma Bojja 44 M Shelton CT 55:00 17:43 Finisher Certificate
179 8/13 M60-69 43 Mike (Buzz) Busby 60 M Dover NH 55:08 17:45 Finisher Certificate
180 11/16 F60-69 65 Sheila Cullinane 66 F Goffstown NH 55:15 17:47 Finisher Certificate
181 9/13 M60-69 100 Fred Glazier 61 M Bristol CT 55:30 17:52 Finisher Certificate
182 12/16 F60-69 224 Beverly Peters 60 F East Berlin CT 55:30 17:52 Finisher Certificate
183 12/24 M50-59 292 Brian Wolff 56 M Manchester NH 55:43 17:56 Finisher Certificate
184 6/6 FOPEN 234 Jamie Powers F NH 56:13 18:06 Finisher Certificate
185 28/49 F50-59 3 Esther Balardini 52 F Dalton MA 56:20 18:08 Finisher Certificate
186 13/22 F20-29 4 Taren Balardini 26 F Dalton MA 56:20 18:08 Finisher Certificate
187 13/24 M50-59 5 Thomas Balardini Jr 58 M Dalton MA 56:20 18:08 Finisher Certificate
188 10/19 F0-12 168 Gabriella Magistro 3 F Bradford NH 56:21 18:09 Finisher Certificate
189 30/46 F30-39 169 Rebecca Magistro 38 F Bradford NH 56:21 18:09 Finisher Certificate
190 14/22 F20-29 87 Margaret Fitzgerald 28 F Derry NH 56:26 18:10 Finisher Certificate
191 29/49 F50-59 95 Brenda Gaffney Larkin 52 F Weare NH 57:00 18:21 Finisher Certificate
192 15/22 F20-29 147 Abby Larkin 20 F Weare NH 57:00 18:21 Finisher Certificate
193 14/24 M50-59 148 Derek Larkin 51 M Weare NH 57:00 18:21 Finisher Certificate
194 30/49 F50-59 124 Teresa Jackman 55 F E. Hartford CT 57:26 18:30 Finisher Certificate
195 31/46 F30-39 126 Brittany James 31 F East Hartford CT 57:26 18:30 Finisher Certificate
196 31/49 F50-59 196 Mary Beth Morrill 58 F Sandown NH 57:26 18:30 Finisher Certificate
197 21/36 F40-49 235 Lisa Precil 43 F Auburn NH 57:45 18:36 Finisher Certificate
198 32/46 F30-39 181 Heather Mayhew 34 F Northfield NH 58:12 18:44 Finisher Certificate
199 15/24 M50-59 140 Matt Labrie 53 M Concord NH 58:14 18:45 Finisher Certificate
200 7/13 M0-12 120 Owen Herod 7 M Manchester NH 58:38 18:53 Finisher Certificate
201 32/49 F50-59 280 Jennifer Wegh 53 F Terryville CT 58:52 18:57 Finisher Certificate
202 33/46 F30-39 117 Heather Herod 39 F Manchester NH 59:00 19:00 Finisher Certificate
203 12/15 M40-49 118 Jonathan Herod 41 M Manchester NH 59:00 19:00 Finisher Certificate
204 11/19 F0-12 119 Kylie Herod 10 F Manchester NH 59:00 19:00 Finisher Certificate
205 8/13 M0-12 160 Benjamin Livingston 9 M Plainville CT 59:00 19:00 Finisher Certificate
206 22/36 F40-49 161 Brenda Livingston 47 F Plainville CT 59:00 19:00 Finisher Certificate
207 16/24 M50-59 162 Stanley Livingston 54 M Plainville CT 59:00 19:00 Finisher Certificate
208 23/36 F40-49 250 Johanna Semmelroth-Kov 49 F Oakville CT 59:10 19:03 Finisher Certificate
209 13/15 M40-49 226 Christopher Piccolo 40 M Hooksett NH 59:30 19:10 Finisher Certificate
210 12/19 F0-12 227 Jadyn Piccolo 12 F Hooksett NH 59:30 19:10 Finisher Certificate
211 4/4 F13-19 228 Zoey Piccolo 14 F Hooksett NH 59:30 19:10 Finisher Certificate
212 33/49 F50-59 296 Tracy Yandow 50 F Bedford NH 59:58 19:19 Finisher Certificate
213 24/36 F40-49 13 Boom Belair 48 F Bedford NH 1:00:00 19:19 Finisher Certificate
214 9/13 M0-12 14 Dylan Belair 12 M Bedford NH 1:00:00 19:19 Finisher Certificate
215 10/13 M0-12 15 Finn Belair 11 M Bedford NH 1:00:00 19:19 Finisher Certificate
216 17/24 M50-59 16 Steve Belair 59 M Bedford NH 1:00:00 19:19 Finisher Certificate
217 10/13 M60-69 17 Tom Belair 61 M Manchester NH 1:00:00 19:19 Finisher Certificate
218 25/36 F40-49 73 Jyl Dittbenner 46 F Manchester NH 1:00:00 19:19 Finisher Certificate
219 26/36 F40-49 85 Alex Felings 45 F Hooksett NH 1:00:00 19:19 Finisher Certificate
220 34/49 F50-59 99 Lyn Gelinas 50 F Manchester NH 1:00:00 19:19 Finisher Certificate
221 35/49 F50-59 108 Jacqueline Hanna 50 F Chichester NH 1:00:00 19:19 Finisher Certificate
222 27/36 F40-49 137 Jen Krol 48 F Manchester NH 1:00:00 19:19 Finisher Certificate
223 18/24 M50-59 138 Matthew Krol 50 M Manchester NH 1:00:00 19:19 Finisher Certificate
224 20/24 M30-39 207 Josh Nickless 31 M Manchester NH 1:00:00 19:19 Finisher Certificate
225 11/13 M60-69 230 John Plichta 67 M Litchfield NH 1:00:00 19:19 Finisher Certificate
226 16/22 F20-29 274 Nicole Wallden 29 F Glastonbury CT 1:01:00 19:39 Finisher Certificate
227 21/24 M30-39 275 Stephen Wallden 31 M Glastonbury CT 1:01:00 19:39 Finisher Certificate
228 36/49 F50-59 289 Darleen Wilkins 58 F Bedford NH 1:01:48 19:54 Finisher Certificate
229 34/46 F30-39 158 Leanna Lester 32 F Manchester CT 1:01:58 19:57 Finisher Certificate
230 35/46 F30-39 105 Danielle Guruge 32 F New Ipswich NH 1:02:00 19:58 Finisher Certificate
231 17/22 F20-29 46 Grace Campbell 25 F Belchertown MA 1:02:05 19:59 Finisher Certificate
232 3/5 M20-29 134 Alexander Koch 25 M Belchertown MA 1:02:05 19:59 Finisher Certificate
233 37/49 F50-59 184 Elizabeth McKinney 55 F Newmarket NH 1:02:05 19:59 Finisher Certificate
234 19/24 M50-59 185 Perry McKinney 56 M Newmarket NH 1:02:05 19:59 Finisher Certificate
235 20/24 M50-59 115 Robert Henry 55 M Tewksbury MA 1:03:18 20:23 Finisher Certificate
236 38/49 F50-59 113 Julie Hayward 54 F Concord NH 1:03:33 20:28 Finisher Certificate
237 13/16 F60-69 193 Sharon Mitchell 61 F Bow NH 1:05:00 20:56 Finisher Certificate
238 12/13 M60-69 194 William Mitchell 68 M Bow NH 1:05:00 20:56 Finisher Certificate
239 36/46 F30-39 298 Crystallynn Young 35 F Manchester NH 1:05:00 20:56 Finisher Certificate
240 37/46 F30-39 61 Jessica Cormier 32 F New Ipswich NH 1:05:12 21:00 Finisher Certificate
241 21/24 M50-59 36 Stephen Bruno 56 M Plainville CT 1:05:34 21:07 Finisher Certificate
242 18/22 F20-29 179 Samantha Mata 24 F Hudson NH 1:05:39 21:08 Finisher Certificate
243 38/46 F30-39 255 Aerielle Smith 30 F Wolcott CT 1:06:00 21:15 Finisher Certificate
244 22/24 M50-59 279 George Wegh 53 M Terryville CT 1:06:00 21:15 Finisher Certificate
245 28/36 F40-49 123 Rene Ingram 44 F Penacook NH 1:06:18 21:21 Finisher Certificate
246 39/46 F30-39 12 Allie Bedard 32 F Hudson NH 1:06:52 21:32 Finisher Certificate
247 29/36 F40-49 159 Melissa Letoile 44 F Litchfield NH 1:07:07 21:37 Finisher Certificate
248 30/36 F40-49 98 Kelly Gannett 49 F Kingston NH 1:07:15 21:39 Finisher Certificate
249 4/5 M20-29 259 Joshua Steele 23 M Tewksbury MA 1:07:20 21:41 Finisher Certificate
250 39/49 F50-59 273 Christal Vandecar 55 F Goffstown NH 1:07:21 21:41 Finisher Certificate
251 14/15 M40-49 106 Joshua "pim Hadley 46 M Hooksett NH 1:07:28 21:43 Finisher Certificate
252 40/49 F50-59 200 Christine Murray 52 F Hooksett NH 1:07:28 21:43 Finisher Certificate
253 31/36 F40-49 122 Sandra Hurley 45 F Manchester NH 1:08:00 21:54 Finisher Certificate
254 41/49 F50-59 110 Marcella Hay 57 F Quechee VT 1:08:29 22:03 Finisher Certificate
255 42/49 F50-59 111 Marcella Hay 57 F Quechee VT 1:08:29 22:03 Finisher Certificate
256 22/24 M30-39 265 Srinath Tirunagari 34 M Concord NH 1:09:00 22:13 Finisher Certificate
257 13/19 F0-12 260 Violet Steele 0 F Tewksbury MA 1:09:04 22:14 Finisher Certificate
258 19/22 F20-29 114 Erin Henry 24 F Tewksbury MA 1:09:30 22:23 Finisher Certificate
259 14/16 F60-69 9 Penny Batten 65 F Litchfield NH 1:10:00 22:32 Finisher Certificate
260 14/19 F0-12 26 Rema Bojja 10 F Shelton CT 1:10:00 22:32 Finisher Certificate
261 15/19 F0-12 27 Ridhima Bojja 7 F Shelton CT 1:10:00 22:32 Finisher Certificate
262 40/46 F30-39 232 Sarah Poulin 37 F Auburn NH 1:10:00 22:32 Finisher Certificate
263 43/49 F50-59 116 Wendy Henry 53 F Tewksbury MA 1:10:04 22:34 Finisher Certificate
264 15/16 F60-69 247 Patricia Scammell 60 F Concord NH 1:12:00 23:11 Finisher Certificate
265 41/46 F30-39 74 Jessica Doucette 31 F Derry NH 1:12:49 23:27 Finisher Certificate
266 42/46 F30-39 141 Jillian Lafreniere 33 F North Swanzey NH 1:13:00 23:30 Finisher Certificate
267 44/49 F50-59 42 Mary Ann Burridge 51 F Atkinson NH 1:13:27 23:39 Finisher Certificate
268 43/46 F30-39 199 Madhavi Munnamgi 39 F Concord NH 1:15:00 24:09 Finisher Certificate
269 23/24 M30-39 231 Steven Plourde 35 M Derry NH 1:15:04 24:10 Finisher Certificate
270 23/24 M50-59 11 Joseph Becker 58 M Hooksett NH 1:15:30 24:19 Finisher Certificate
271 44/46 F30-39 86 Jamie Fisher 38 F Danville NH 1:15:31 24:19 Finisher Certificate
272 16/19 F0-12 55 Aerieanna Clark 11 F Oakdale CT 1:16:25 24:36 Finisher Certificate
273 32/36 F40-49 56 Valerie Clark 40 F Oakdale CT 1:16:25 24:36 Finisher Certificate
274 33/36 F40-49 269 Holly Turcotte 42 F Hooksett NH 1:17:28 24:57 Finisher Certificate
275 13/13 M60-69 71 Kirk Dickison 61 M Hooksett NH 1:17:35 24:59 Finisher Certificate
276 20/22 F20-29 82 Jade Duggins 24 F Loudon NH 1:18:39 25:19 Finisher Certificate
277 17/19 F0-12 258 Birdie Stanek 6 F Sanford ME 1:19:14 25:31 Finisher Certificate
278 16/16 F60-69 154 Colette Lemarier 60 F Bedford NH 1:20:00 25:45 Finisher Certificate
279 45/49 F50-59 251 Tina Sharby 57 F Goffstown NH 1:20:00 25:45 Finisher Certificate
280 34/36 F40-49 50 Beth Chalbeck 48 F Candia NH 1:22:00 26:24 Finisher Certificate
281 21/22 F20-29 267 Amanda Torsvik 29 F Deerfield NH 1:24:27 27:11 Finisher Certificate
282 1/1 F70-UP 21 Marilyn Blanchette 81 F Manchester NH 1:30:00 28:59 Finisher Certificate
283 15/15 M40-49 136 Srinivas Kovuri 44 M Concord NH 1:30:00 28:59 Finisher Certificate
284 18/19 F0-12 155 Alice Lesnik 4 F South Kingstown RI 1:30:00 28:59 Finisher Certificate
285 11/13 M0-12 156 Henry Lesnik 6 M South Kingstown RI 1:30:00 28:59 Finisher Certificate
286 35/36 F40-49 157 Tonya Lesnik 41 F South Kingstown RI 1:30:00 28:59 Finisher Certificate
287 46/49 F50-59 290 Donna Wilson 54 F Boston MA 1:31:00 29:18 Finisher Certificate
288 36/36 F40-49 76 Tricia Drammeh 49 F Concord NH 1:38:15 31:38 Finisher Certificate
289 12/13 M0-12 31 James Bongiovanni 4 M Deerfield NH 1:39:49 32:08 Finisher Certificate
290 19/19 F0-12 32 Madeline Bongiovanni 2 F Deerfield NH 1:39:51 32:09 Finisher Certificate
291 24/24 M30-39 29 Franklin Bongiovanni 35 M Deerfield NH 1:39:52 32:09 Finisher Certificate
292 45/46 F30-39 30 Hannah Bongiovanni 34 F Deerfield NH 1:39:52 32:09 Finisher Certificate
293 46/46 F30-39 216 Joy Omigie 38 F Mattapan MA 1:43:08 33:12 Finisher Certificate
294 47/49 F50-59 171 Lynn Mancini 51 F Colchester CT 2:05:45 40:29 Finisher Certificate
295 13/13 M0-12 94 Vincent Fryatt 2 M Merrimack NH 2:12:00 42:30 Finisher Certificate
296 5/5 M20-29 142 Mason Landry 20 M Merrimack NH 2:12:00 42:30 Finisher Certificate
297 4/4 M13-19 143 Maverick Landry 17 M Merrimack NH 2:12:00 42:30 Finisher Certificate
298 22/22 F20-29 144 Merridith Landry 29 F Merrimack NH 2:12:00 42:30 Finisher Certificate
299 24/24 M50-59 145 Wayne Landry 54 M Merrimack NH 2:12:00 42:30 Finisher Certificate
300 48/49 F50-59 60 Bobbie Connolly 53 F Manchester NH 2:50:00 54:44 Finisher Certificate
301 49/49 F50-59 281 Cindy Wentzell 58 F Sandown NH 3:00:00 57:57 Finisher Certificate