RESULTS: Four on the 4th – 2013

Four on the 4th
Dedham, Ma
July 4, 2013

Results by Millennium TimingSubmit Corrections Here

Click here for AwardsWheelchair Overall

 

                                                                      Page 1
                     RESULTS - DEDHAM FOUR ON THE 4TH

Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age Guntime Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
    1   264 Bryan Glass             M    39   20:57  5:15   1/53   M30-39    1/232  M 
    2   228 Wilson Turner           M    20   24:02  6:01   1/25   M19-29    2/232  M 
    3   285 Andrew Inglis           M    35   24:06  6:02   2/53   M30-39    3/232  M 
    4   352 Teddy Fitzpatrick       M    39   24:18  6:05   3/53   M30-39    4/232  M 
    5   408 Daniel Giacalone        M    30   24:34  6:09   4/53   M30-39    5/232  M 
    6   304 Stephen Bausemer        M    51   25:16  6:19   1/65   M50-59    6/232  M 
    7   157 Andrew Beaudoin         M    20   25:47  6:27   2/25   M19-29    7/232  M 
    8   357 Chase Maggiano          M    29   26:20  6:35   3/25   M19-29    8/232  M 
    9   215 Eliza Tibbits           F    24   26:24  6:36   1/44   F19-29    1/173  F 
   10   356 Patrick Eubnzibh        M    31   26:29  6:38   5/53   M30-39    9/232  M 
   11   391 Sophia Spring           F    24   26:43  6:41   2/44   F19-29    2/173  F 
   12   277 Kenny Ames              M    35   26:45  6:42   6/53   M30-39   10/232  M 
   13   430 Kirk Bogardus           M    41   26:48  6:42   1/46   M40-49   11/232  M 
   14   293 Paul Cullen             M    31   27:11  6:48   7/53   M30-39   12/232  M 
   15   150 Steve Murray            M    49   27:41  6:56   2/46   M40-49   13/232  M 
   16   439 George Blake            M    44   27:47  6:57   3/46   M40-49   14/232  M 
   17   355 Mark Barbee             M    51   27:53  6:59   2/65   M50-59   15/232  M 
   18   374 Billy Alves             M    33   28:01  7:01   8/53   M30-39   16/232  M 
   19    24 John Hadcock            M    55   28:02  7:01   3/65   M50-59   17/232  M 
   20    93 Daniel Emery            M    14   28:16  7:04   1/22   M18&UND  18/232  M 
   21   125 James Boswell           M    32   28:16  7:04   9/53   M30-39   19/232  M 
   22   153 Tom Tierney             M    45   28:19  7:05   4/46   M40-49   20/232  M 
   23   342 Brian Carlson           M    35   28:23  7:06  10/53   M30-39   21/232  M 
   24   314 Derek Cullen            M    28   28:24  7:06   4/25   M19-29   22/232  M 
   25   332 Rachel Wasserman        F    31   28:28  7:07   1/33   F30-39    3/173  F 
   26   175 Paul Corcoran           M    55   28:31  7:08   4/65   M50-59   23/232  M 
   27   412 John Calladine          M    50   28:33  7:09   5/65   M50-59   24/232  M 
   28   267 Margaret Butler         F    34   28:37  7:10   2/33   F30-39    4/173  F 
   29   161 Andrew Burton           M    37   28:39  7:10  11/53   M30-39   25/232  M 
   30   350 Ryan Henry              M    25   28:45  7:12   5/25   M19-29   26/232  M 
   31   406 Zach White              M    18   28:46  7:12   2/22   M18&UND  27/232  M 
   32   143 David Ulrich            M    35   28:56  7:14  12/53   M30-39   28/232  M 
   33   139 Jason Modzelewski       M    35   29:01  7:16  13/53   M30-39   29/232  M 
   34   379 Charles Purtell         M    48   29:07  7:17   5/46   M40-49   30/232  M 
   35   312 Mike Haroutunian        M    25   29:11  7:18   6/25   M19-29   31/232  M 
   36   101 Scott Whittle           M    30   29:17  7:20  14/53   M30-39   32/232  M 
   37   112 Chris Diehl             M    51   29:21  7:21   6/65   M50-59   33/232  M 
   38   378 Erin Stone              F    27   29:33  7:24   3/44   F19-29    5/173  F 
   39   319 Paul Adams              M    40   29:35  7:24   6/46   M40-49   34/232  M 
   40   190 Robert Wierzbicki       M    50   29:38  7:25   7/65   M50-59   35/232  M 
   41    74 Scott Heald             M    39   29:40  7:25  15/53   M30-39   36/232  M 
   42   339 Bradford Barek          M    19   29:46  7:27   7/25   M19-29   37/232  M 
   43   200 Sean Lessard            M    25   29:49  7:28   8/25   M19-29   38/232  M 
   44   375 Kevin Sweeney           M    60   29:50  7:28   1/18   M60-69   39/232  M 
   45   404 Nicholas Kamseridis     M    35   29:52  7:28  16/53   M30-39   40/232  M 
   46   290 Elizabeth Gilman        F    42   29:59  7:30   1/49   F40-49    6/173  F 
   47   369 Nicole Deblais          F    36   29:59  7:30   3/33   F30-39    7/173  F 
   48    92 James Lester            M    49   30:12  7:33   7/46   M40-49   41/232  M 
   49    79 Dan Finkel              M    37   30:29  7:38  17/53   M30-39   42/232  M 
   50    41 Chris Ahearn            M    51   30:31  7:38   8/65   M50-59   43/232  M 
   51   284 Alex Heilmann           M    13   30:31  7:38   3/22   M18&UND  44/232  M 
   52    48 Matthew Donovan         M    36   30:32  7:38  18/53   M30-39   45/232  M 
   53    97 Michael Turner          M    54   30:34  7:39   9/65   M50-59   46/232  M 
   54   202 Bill Sullivan           M    51   30:36  7:39  10/65   M50-59   47/232  M 
   55   131 Tori Nelson             F    16   30:37  7:40   1/12   F18&UND   8/173  F 
   56   279 Kurt Nelson             M    37   30:42  7:41  19/53   M30-39   48/232  M 
   57    37 Stephen Warren          M    52   30:44  7:41  11/65   M50-59   49/232  M 
   58   194 Krista Cardini          F    41   30:45  7:42   2/49   F40-49    9/173  F 
   59   383 Paul Piselli            M    49   30:54  7:44   8/46   M40-49   50/232  M 
   60   286 Justin Shireman         M    34   30:55  7:44  20/53   M30-39   51/232  M 
   61    75 Lawrence Driscoll       M    50   30:55  7:44  12/65   M50-59   52/232  M 
   62   348 Joe Ranft               M    48   30:55  7:44   9/46   M40-49   53/232  M 
   63    36 John Loughnane          M    48   30:56  7:44  10/46   M40-49   54/232  M 
   64    15 Donald Burke            M    56   30:56  7:44  13/65   M50-59   55/232  M 
   65    51 Nate Edwards            M    28   30:56  7:44   9/25   M19-29   56/232  M 
   66   303 Nick Doyle              M    17   30:56  7:44   4/22   M18&UND  57/232  M 
   67    52 Darron Bell             M    28   30:57  7:45  10/25   M19-29   58/232  M 
   68   262 Andrew Reid             M    27   31:02  7:46  11/25   M19-29   59/232  M 
   69   171 Steve Laferriere        M    30   31:07  7:47  21/53   M30-39   60/232  M 
   70   364 Manuel Freitas          M    43   31:11  7:48  11/46   M40-49   61/232  M 
   71   382 Andrew Silleth          M    21   31:14  7:49  12/25   M19-29   62/232  M 
   72   300 Maria Chevalier         F    38   31:14  7:49   4/33   F30-39   10/173  F 
   73   333 Rachel Philbrick        F    28   31:15  7:49   4/44   F19-29   11/173  F 
   74   386 Mikkel Husted           M    11   31:17  7:50   5/22   M18&UND  63/232  M 
   75   389 Sam Voolich             M    39   31:19  7:50  22/53   M30-39   64/232  M 
   76   363 Brian McDonough         M    56   31:19  7:50  14/65   M50-59   65/232  M 
   77    57 John Santillo           M    52   31:25  7:52  15/65   M50-59   66/232  M 
   78   435 Tom Rooney              M    50   31:38  7:55  16/65   M50-59   67/232  M 
   79   133 David Pember            M    70   31:39  7:55   1/3    M70+     68/232  M 
   80    56 Michael Mullen          M    54   31:52  7:58  17/65   M50-59   69/232  M 
   81   418 Alex Cimbal             M    43   31:57  8:00  12/46   M40-49   70/232  M 
   82   372 Will Murphy             M    42   32:02  8:01  13/46   M40-49   71/232  M 
   83    96 Kevin Mawe              M    19   32:02  8:01  13/25   M19-29   72/232  M 
   84   201 Garrett Law             M    35   32:03  8:01  23/53   M30-39   73/232  M 
   85   298 Joe Drugan              M    69   32:08  8:02   2/18   M60-69   74/232  M 
   86   117 Mark Bates              M    51   32:11  8:03  18/65   M50-59   75/232  M 
   87   427 Kevin Fitzgibbon        M    57   32:14  8:04  19/65   M50-59   76/232  M 
   88   146 Reyna Lounsbury         F    50   32:24  8:06   1/30   F50-59   12/173  F 
   89   220 Steve Kenney            M    47   32:25  8:07  14/46   M40-49   77/232  M 
   90    40 Larry Guinan            M    35   32:32  8:08  24/53   M30-39   78/232  M 
   91   158 Edward (teddy) Beaudoin M    14   32:32  8:08   6/22   M18&UND  79/232  M 
   92   128 Cindy Gillan            F    55   32:33  8:09   2/30   F50-59   13/173  F 
   93   134 Michael Gilio           M    48   32:34  8:09  15/46   M40-49   80/232  M 
   94   276 Ashley Waldron          F    17   32:35  8:09   2/12   F18&UND  14/173  F 
   95   390 Patrick Brophy          M    41   32:36  8:09  16/46   M40-49   81/232  M 
   96   102 John Lindahl            M    52   32:44  8:11  20/65   M50-59   82/232  M 
   97   305 Dennis Hoffman          M    60   32:45  8:12   3/18   M60-69   83/232  M 
   98   354 Janet Chambers          F    40   32:47  8:12   3/49   F40-49   15/173  F 
   99    14 Edward Coleman          M    50   32:48  8:12  21/65   M50-59   84/232  M 
  100   336 Annalee Harris          F    28   32:49  8:13   5/44   F19-29   16/173  F 
  101   123 John Scaramuzzo         M    49   33:03  8:16  17/46   M40-49   85/232  M 
  102   167 Paul Celata             M    50   33:03  8:16  22/65   M50-59   86/232  M 
  103   405 Emilio Locilento        M    40   33:06  8:17  18/46   M40-49   87/232  M 
  104   229 Kimberly Smith          F    33   33:08  8:17   5/33   F30-39   17/173  F 
  105   259 Josh Lappin             M    39   33:14  8:19  25/53   M30-39   88/232  M 
  106   225 Frank Murphy            M    57   33:18  8:20  23/65   M50-59   89/232  M 
  107   169 Gerard Dougherty        M    54   33:19  8:20  24/65   M50-59   90/232  M 
  108   309 Chris Demeo             M    48   33:20  8:20  19/46   M40-49   91/232  M 
  109   428 Tania Piscano           F    29   33:23  8:21   6/44   F19-29   18/173  F 
  110    20 Jeffrey Smith           M    25   33:34  8:24  14/25   M19-29   92/232  M 
  111   266 Aaron Shaheen           M    14   33:36  8:24   7/22   M18&UND  93/232  M 
  112   294 Jay Paxton              M    15   33:37  8:25   8/22   M18&UND  94/232  M 
  113   432 Chris Heildberger       M    51   33:38  8:25  25/65   M50-59   95/232  M 
  114   410 Robbie Eddman           M    35   33:40  8:25  26/53   M30-39   96/232  M 
  115   253 Ron Garlick             M    60   33:42  8:26   4/18   M60-69   97/232  M 
  116   210 Amy Joyce               F    28   33:43  8:26   7/44   F19-29   19/173  F 
  117   212 Richard Curley          M    26   33:47  8:27  15/25   M19-29   98/232  M 
  118   144 Jim McLaughlin          M    59   33:51  8:28  26/65   M50-59   99/232  M 
  119   327 Ryan Hart               M    32   33:52  8:28  27/53   M30-39  100/232  M 
  120   288 Thomas Eggers           M    34   33:54  8:29  28/53   M30-39  101/232  M 
  121     2 Camille Naser           F    45   33:56  8:29   4/49   F40-49   20/173  F 
  122   320 Amanda Adams            F    34   33:59  8:30   6/33   F30-39   21/173  F 
  123   409 Tom Driscoll            M    33   33:59  8:30  29/53   M30-39  102/232  M 
  124   245 Michael Keegan          M    26   34:00  8:30  16/25   M19-29  103/232  M 
  125   180 Kristen McIntire        F    25   34:07  8:32   8/44   F19-29   22/173  F 
  126   437 Maura Turner            F    40   34:08  8:32   5/49   F40-49   23/173  F 
  127   263 Fiona Murphy            F    47   34:10  8:33   6/49   F40-49   24/173  F 
  128   278 Mike Wilson             M    36   34:11  8:33  30/53   M30-39  104/232  M 
  129   257 Jeff Klaus              M    44   34:14  8:34  20/46   M40-49  105/232  M 
  130   129 Kyle Crayton            M    48   34:16  8:34  21/46   M40-49  106/232  M 
  131   149 Cindy Jolliemore        F    38   34:16  8:34   7/33   F30-39   25/173  F 
  132   142 John Saez               M    38   34:17  8:35  31/53   M30-39  107/232  M 
  133    26 John Hallisey           M    26   34:20  8:35  17/25   M19-29  108/232  M 
  134    54 Julie Crespi            F    39   34:25  8:37   8/33   F30-39   26/173  F 
  135   126 John Gifford            M    45   34:25  8:37  22/46   M40-49  109/232  M 
  136   436 Joei Wrotzn             F    42   34:30  8:38   7/49   F40-49   27/173  F 
  137    66 Nicole Kulig            F    27   34:30  8:38   9/44   F19-29   28/173  F 
  138   393 Jay Lepine              M    32   34:37  8:40  32/53   M30-39  110/232  M 
  139   241 Michelle Ng             F    22   34:38  8:40  10/44   F19-29   29/173  F 
  140   231 Ronnie Smith 2          M    31   34:42  8:41  33/53   M30-39  111/232  M 
  141   119 Katie Hegarty           F    33   34:46  8:42   9/33   F30-39   30/173  F 
  142   120 Mark Hegarty            M    34   34:47  8:42  34/53   M30-39  112/232  M 
  143    58 Lindsay MacDonald       F    22   34:50  8:43  11/44   F19-29   31/173  F 
  144   173 Danny Sullivan          M    17   34:58  8:45   9/22   M18&UND 113/232  M 
  145   221 John McGourty           M    53   35:03  8:46  27/65   M50-59  114/232  M 
  146    27 Bill Murphy             M    52   35:04  8:46  28/65   M50-59  115/232  M 
  147   244 Hollyann Lavallee       F    24   35:15  8:49  12/44   F19-29   32/173  F 
  148   376 Kate McNally            F    27   35:16  8:49  13/44   F19-29   33/173  F 
  149    17 Barbara Collinsworth    F    56   35:22  8:51   3/30   F50-59   34/173  F 
  150   124 Bj Knights              M    32   35:24  8:51  35/53   M30-39  116/232  M 
  151     6 Jimmy English           M    61   35:28  8:52   5/18   M60-69  117/232  M 
  152    76 Susan Driscoll          F    49   35:31  8:53   8/49   F40-49   35/173  F 
  153   155 Denise Beaudoin         F    49   35:34  8:54   9/49   F40-49   36/173  F 
  154   195 Jeff Cardini            M    43   35:38  8:55  23/46   M40-49  118/232  M 
  155    11 Mike Butler             M    59   35:46  8:57  29/65   M50-59  119/232  M 
  156     5 Evan Naser              M    14   35:51  8:58  10/22   M18&UND 120/232  M 
  157   269 Sean Finn               M    37   35:53  8:59  36/53   M30-39  121/232  M 
  158   213 Meaghan White           F    28   35:54  8:59  14/44   F19-29   37/173  F 
  159   419 Steph Desantis          F    19   36:00  9:00  15/44   F19-29   38/173  F 
  160   420 Christina Freiberger    F    19   36:01  9:01  16/44   F19-29   39/173  F 
  161   116 Linda Bates             F    50   36:02  9:01   4/30   F50-59   40/173  F 
  162   441 Jeff Kelleher           M    47   36:07  9:02  24/46   M40-49  122/232  M 
  163   177 Richard Karpf           M    59   36:08  9:02  30/65   M50-59  123/232  M 
  164   187 Matt McCormick          M    53   36:12  9:03  31/65   M50-59  124/232  M 
  165   318 Emily Archibald         F    26   36:23  9:06  17/44   F19-29   41/173  F 
  166   156 Thomas Beaudoin         M    56   36:28  9:07  32/65   M50-59  125/232  M 
  167   365 Rom MacK                M    55   36:30  9:08  33/65   M50-59  126/232  M 
  168   256 Tracy Abbes             F    44   36:31  9:08  10/49   F40-49   42/173  F 
  169   317 Charlotte Walsh         F    46   36:33  9:09  11/49   F40-49   43/173  F 
  170   249 Sean Obrien             M    50   36:34  9:09  34/65   M50-59  127/232  M 
  171   130 Marcia Nelson           F    51   36:34  9:09   5/30   F50-59   44/173  F 
  172   159 Lorena Pisano           F    52   36:34  9:09   6/30   F50-59   45/173  F 
  173    62 Patricia Everett        F    60   36:39  9:10   1/3    F60-69   46/173  F 
  174   398 Kevin Purcell           M    59   36:44  9:11  35/65   M50-59  128/232  M 
  175   397 John Harr               M    60   36:47  9:12   6/18   M60-69  129/232  M 
  176   281 Ryan Heilmann           M    15   36:47  9:12  11/22   M18&UND 130/232  M 
  177   208 Scott Smith             M    35   36:49  9:13  37/53   M30-39  131/232  M 
  178   121 Maryellen Doran         F    51   36:54  9:14   7/30   F50-59   47/173  F 
  179    30 Bob Knights             M    56   36:56  9:14  36/65   M50-59  132/232  M 
  180   329 Chris Fadden            M    31   36:57  9:15  38/53   M30-39  133/232  M 
  181   440 James Rufo              M    31   36:57  9:15  39/53   M30-39  134/232  M 
  182   137 James Butler            M    52   37:07  9:17  37/65   M50-59  135/232  M 
  183   373 Doug Bondar             M    46   37:09  9:18  25/46   M40-49  136/232  M 
  184    49 Ralph Demoranville      M    64   37:13  9:19   7/18   M60-69  137/232  M 
  185   325 Jamie Carty             F    17   37:14  9:19   3/12   F18&UND  48/173  F 
  186   178 Sophie Karpf            F    20   37:17  9:20  18/44   F19-29   49/173  F 
  187     8 Emma Fuller             F    16   37:21  9:21   4/12   F18&UND  50/173  F 
  188    67 Derek Leblanc           M    31   37:21  9:21  40/53   M30-39  138/232  M 
  189    69 Michael McKenna         M    46   37:23  9:21  26/46   M40-49  139/232  M 
  190   282 Jean Zeiler             F    50   37:24  9:21   8/30   F50-59   51/173  F 
  191   268 Gavin Williams          M    43   37:26  9:22  27/46   M40-49  140/232  M 
  192    46 John Banner             M    58   37:31  9:23  38/65   M50-59  141/232  M 
  193   105 Joseph Rich             M    33   37:31  9:23  41/53   M30-39  142/232  M 
  194    13 Julie Killgoar          F    37   37:35  9:24  10/33   F30-39   52/173  F 
  195   311 Barry Rubenstein        M    52   37:42  9:26  39/65   M50-59  143/232  M 
  196   380 Tamara Fieldman         F    41   37:43  9:26  12/49   F40-49   53/173  F 
  197   366 Benjamin Nosek          M    37   37:46  9:27  42/53   M30-39  144/232  M 
  198   145 Gordon Wong             M    49   37:47  9:27  28/46   M40-49  145/232  M 
  199   184 Jeffrey Goldberg        M    39   37:50  9:28  43/53   M30-39  146/232  M 
  200   230 Ronnie Smith            M    59   37:54  9:29  40/65   M50-59  147/232  M 
  201   217 Jim Durham              M    58   38:01  9:31  41/65   M50-59  148/232  M 
  202   360 Andrew Huszar           M    30   38:14  9:34  44/53   M30-39  149/232  M 
  203   323 Mike O'Toole            M    53   38:14  9:34  42/65   M50-59  150/232  M 
  204   280 Ray Albayrak            M    54   38:16  9:34  43/65   M50-59  151/232  M 
  205   385 Irene Gutowski          F    51   38:17  9:35   9/30   F50-59   54/173  F 
  206   163 Bianca Grace            F    37   38:19  9:35  11/33   F30-39   55/173  F 
  207   162 Fred Miller             M    53   38:25  9:37  44/65   M50-59  152/232  M 
  208   246 Marcia Gilbride         F    25   38:26  9:37  19/44   F19-29   56/173  F 
  209   216 Karen Durham            F    57   38:30  9:38  10/30   F50-59   57/173  F 
  210   381 Maryellen Smith         F    47   38:30  9:38  13/49   F40-49   58/173  F 
  211   107 Britney Reardon         F    22   38:31  9:38  20/44   F19-29   59/173  F 
  212   248 Hans Gould              M    35   38:32  9:38  45/53   M30-39  153/232  M 
  213   147 Steven MacFarland       M    50   38:35  9:39  45/65   M50-59  154/232  M 
  214   414 Tracey Sullivan         F    20   38:37  9:40  21/44   F19-29   60/173  F 
  215   108 Patrick McInerney       M    23   38:37  9:40  18/25   M19-29  155/232  M 
  216   104 Cheryl Molloy           F    42   38:43  9:41  14/49   F40-49   61/173  F 
  217   361 Todd Deblois            M    36   38:52  9:43  46/53   M30-39  156/232  M 
  218   135 Mark Leonardo           M    47   38:52  9:43  29/46   M40-49  157/232  M 
  219   421 Maggie Teller           F    30   38:57  9:45  12/33   F30-39   62/173  F 
  220   431 Jason Brogan            M    37   38:59  9:45  47/53   M30-39  158/232  M 
  221   122 Dick Doran              M    64   39:05  9:47   8/18   M60-69  159/232  M 
  222   211 Joe Cremin              M    50   39:11  9:48  46/65   M50-59  160/232  M 
  223   310 Sunshine Millea         F    45   39:15  9:49  15/49   F40-49   63/173  F 
  224   179 Jillian Smith           F    26   39:24  9:51  22/44   F19-29   64/173  F 
  225   287 Laura Kamfonik          F    27   39:24  9:51  23/44   F19-29   65/173  F 
  226   433 Tod Perry               M    50   39:28  9:52  47/65   M50-59  161/232  M 
  227   434 Mac Perry               M    15   39:28  9:52  12/22   M18&UND 162/232  M 
  228    95 Kevin Mawe              M    58   39:41  9:56  48/65   M50-59  163/232  M 
  229   152 Chrissy Knox            F    40   39:42  9:56  16/49   F40-49   66/173  F 
  230   203 James Mc Donald         M    54   39:46  9:57  49/65   M50-59  164/232  M 
  231   292 Jim Rano                M    52   39:47  9:57  50/65   M50-59  165/232  M 
  232    61 Paul Everett            M    61   39:51  9:58   9/18   M60-69  166/232  M 
  233   232 Randi Bigelow           F    45   39:54  9:59  17/49   F40-49   67/173  F 
  234   415 Jack Gay                M    61   39:59 10:00  10/18   M60-69  167/232  M 
  235   416 Robert Binns            M    53   40:00 10:00  51/65   M50-59  168/232  M 
  236    70 Lori Patterson          F    41   40:08 10:02  18/49   F40-49   68/173  F 
  237   182 Joe Badessa             M    16   40:15 10:04  13/22   M18&UND 169/232  M 
  238    80 Luis Ortiz              M    47   40:19 10:05  30/46   M40-49  170/232  M 
  239   429 Mark Dolan              M    56   40:21 10:06  52/65   M50-59  171/232  M 
  240   353 Nicole Hart             F    31   40:22 10:06  13/33   F30-39   69/173  F 
  241   403 Kendyl Schaeler         F    46   40:22 10:06  19/49   F40-49   70/173  F 
  242   387 Monica Linari           F    46   40:22 10:06  20/49   F40-49   71/173  F 
  243   425 George Nichod           M    49   40:35 10:09  31/46   M40-49  172/232  M 
  244   344 Trisha Madden           F    33   40:38 10:10  14/33   F30-39   72/173  F 
  245   115 Bob Rantuccio           M    66   40:46 10:12  11/18   M60-69  173/232  M 
  246   340 Davis Barek             M    18   40:47 10:12  14/22   M18&UND 174/232  M 
  247   103 Cara Connelly           F    46   40:48 10:12  21/49   F40-49   73/173  F 
  248   400 Eric Gunther            M    25   41:04 10:16  19/25   M19-29  175/232  M 
  249   223 Allison MacDougall      F    36   41:13 10:19  15/33   F30-39   74/173  F 
  250   186 Jack McCormick          M    14   41:17 10:20  15/22   M18&UND 176/232  M 
  251    38 Marianne Husted         F    41   41:26 10:22  22/49   F40-49   75/173  F 
  252   417 Julie Tuite             F    45   41:47 10:27  23/49   F40-49   76/173  F 
  253    90 Taylor St.Cyr           F    20   41:49 10:28  24/44   F19-29   77/173  F 
  254   165 Liam Dundon             M    46   41:57 10:30  32/46   M40-49  177/232  M 
  255   172 John Sullivan           M    54   41:58 10:30  53/65   M50-59  178/232  M 
  256   301 Rob Tyrrell             M    61   42:05 10:32  12/18   M60-69  179/232  M 
  257   205 Christina Gancarz       F    26   42:05 10:32  25/44   F19-29   78/173  F 
  258   289 Brian Reynolds          M    24   42:26 10:37  20/25   M19-29  180/232  M 
  259   334 Lynne Mello             F    43   42:26 10:37  24/49   F40-49   79/173  F 
  260   371 Laureen Pature          F    41   42:28 10:37  25/49   F40-49   80/173  F 
  261   176 Rachel Linso            F    28   42:33 10:39  26/44   F19-29   81/173  F 
  262   337 Julia O'Connor          F    57   42:34 10:39  11/30   F50-59   82/173  F 
  263    22 Ronald Robitaille       M    73   42:38 10:40   2/3    M70+    181/232  M 
  264   349 Kevin McSheffrey        M    53   42:45 10:42  54/65   M50-59  182/232  M 
  265   392 Owen Snyder             M    47   42:49 10:43  33/46   M40-49  183/232  M 
  266   306 Joanne Beatty           F    49   42:50 10:43  26/49   F40-49   83/173  F 
  267   106 James Egan              M    51   42:51 10:43  55/65   M50-59  184/232  M 
  268   239 Brendan Ng              M    15   42:53 10:44  16/22   M18&UND 185/232  M 
  269   151 Terri Murray            F    44   42:59 10:45  27/49   F40-49   84/173  F 
  270   250 Steve McGrath           M    62   43:13 10:49  13/18   M60-69  186/232  M 
  271   343 Matthew Madden          M    34   43:21 10:51  48/53   M30-39  187/232  M 
  272   132 Janet Getchell          F    49   43:21 10:51  28/49   F40-49   85/173  F 
  273    45 Mark Madden             M    29   43:22 10:51  21/25   M19-29  188/232  M 
  274   118 Eileen Honen            F    57   43:24 10:51  12/30   F50-59   86/173  F 
  275   242 Lauren Delaney          F    28   43:27 10:52  27/44   F19-29   87/173  F 
  276   140 Kerianne Downing        F    18   43:28 10:52   5/12   F18&UND  88/173  F 
  277   351 Caitlyn Brernan         F    17   43:28 10:52   6/12   F18&UND  89/173  F 
  278   358 Lou Falcone             M    45   43:30 10:53  34/46   M40-49  189/232  M 
  279   127 Jack Howley             M    48   43:33 10:54  35/46   M40-49  190/232  M 
  280    81 Wendy Scharen           F    53   43:36 10:54  13/30   F50-59   90/173  F 
  281   247 Ollie Keegan            M    57   43:37 10:55  56/65   M50-59  191/232  M 
  282   168 Paul Ingersoll          M    48   43:40 10:55  36/46   M40-49  192/232  M 
  283   183 Janice Badessa          F    49   43:52 10:58  29/49   F40-49   91/173  F 
  284    85 Kathy Oconnell          F    48   43:54 10:59  30/49   F40-49   92/173  F 
  285   185 Elizabeth Wolfe         F    25   43:55 10:59  28/44   F19-29   93/173  F 
  286    84 Sandra Giles            F    50   43:57 11:00  14/30   F50-59   94/173  F 
  287   394 Michelle Linksey        F    47   44:08 11:02  31/49   F40-49   95/173  F 
  288   252 Gayle Oulighan          F    55   44:09 11:03  15/30   F50-59   96/173  F 
  289   174 Kristen Whittle         F    28   44:15 11:04  29/44   F19-29   97/173  F 
  290    88 Kristine Skutt          F    37   44:18 11:05  16/33   F30-39   98/173  F 
  291   377 Jen Kovalk              F    24   44:19 11:05  30/44   F19-29   99/173  F 
  292   226 Janine Murphy           F    55   44:22 11:06  16/30   F50-59  100/173  F 
  293   331 Lianne Mankus           F    39   44:24 11:06  17/33   F30-39  101/173  F 
  294   330 Olivia Kraemer          F    15   44:24 11:06   7/12   F18&UND 102/173  F 
  295   316 John Campbell           M    17   44:29 11:08  17/22   M18&UND 193/232  M 
  296   338 Rick Barek              M    51   44:30 11:08  57/65   M50-59  194/232  M 
  297   214 Aileen Orourke          F    35   44:38 11:10  18/33   F30-39  103/173  F 
  298   272 John Flannery           M    32   44:38 11:10  49/53   M30-39  195/232  M 
  299   199 Marie Rose              F    52   44:39 11:10  17/30   F50-59  104/173  F 
  300   271 Cris Hannery            M    33   44:39 11:10  50/53   M30-39  196/232  M 
  301   204 Eileen McDonald         F    61   44:41 11:11   2/3    F60-69  105/173  F 
  302   270 Joe Anderson            M    21   44:44 11:11  22/25   M19-29  197/232  M 
  303     7 Nathan Fuller           M    49   44:56 11:14  37/46   M40-49  198/232  M 
  304   345 Lauren Hoard            F    53   44:57 11:15  18/30   F50-59  106/173  F 
  305   346 James Hoard             M    53   44:58 11:15  58/65   M50-59  199/232  M 
  306    25 Jill Regan              F    25   45:00 11:15  31/44   F19-29  107/173  F 
  307   384 Susan Myers             F    47   45:10 11:18  32/49   F40-49  108/173  F 
  308   401 Joanne Swenson          F    51   45:20 11:20  19/30   F50-59  109/173  F 
  309   299 Frank Donaghy           M    51   45:25 11:22  59/65   M50-59  200/232  M 
  310    35 Dianne Kamfonik         F    25   45:25 11:22  32/44   F19-29  110/173  F 
  311   302 Cheryl Doyle            F    56   45:28 11:22  20/30   F50-59  111/173  F 
  312   368 Sarah Deblois           F    34   45:33 11:24  19/33   F30-39  112/173  F 
  313   362 Paula Deblois           F    61   45:33 11:24   3/3    F60-69  113/173  F 
  314   251 Tim McGrath             M    19   45:40 11:25  23/25   M19-29  201/232  M 
  315   328 John Lucas              M    66   45:44 11:26  14/18   M60-69  202/232  M 
  316   413 Christine Sullivan      F    52   45:46 11:27  21/30   F50-59  114/173  F 
  317   181 Elizabeth McIntire      F    31   45:52 11:28  20/33   F30-39  115/173  F 
  318   370 Denise Hart             F    53   45:54 11:29  22/30   F50-59  116/173  F 
  319   207 Heidi Adams             F    44   45:55 11:29  33/49   F40-49  117/173  F 
  320   388 Brendan O'Rouke         M    35   46:02 11:31  51/53   M30-39  203/232  M 
  321    82 Marc Scharen            M    54   46:03 11:31  60/65   M50-59  204/232  M 
  322   326 Alison Berglund         F    58   46:07 11:32  23/30   F50-59  118/173  F 
  323   321 Jennifer Talon          F    36   46:07 11:32  21/33   F30-39  119/173  F 
  324   138 Amy Cerulli             F    45   46:16 11:34  34/49   F40-49  120/173  F 
  325   347 Julie McKenna           F    34   46:23 11:36  22/33   F30-39  121/173  F 
  326   240 Annemarie Ng            F    19   46:24 11:36  33/44   F19-29  122/173  F 
  327   438 Kane Cuddy              M    32   46:28 11:37  52/53   M30-39  205/232  M 
  328   113 Mike Panaro             M    49   46:30 11:38  38/46   M40-49  206/232  M 
  329   308 Arlene Joyce            F    48   46:40 11:40  35/49   F40-49  123/173  F 
  330   258 Colleen Klaus           F    38   46:55 11:44  23/33   F30-39  124/173  F 
  331    73 Linda Fitzpatrick       F    50   46:55 11:44  24/30   F50-59  125/173  F 
  332    39 Morten Husted           M    44   47:14 11:49  39/46   M40-49  207/232  M 
  333   238 Stephen Ng              M    17   47:23 11:51  18/22   M18&UND 208/232  M 
  334    71 Julie Deschenes         F    54   47:35 11:54  25/30   F50-59  126/173  F 
  335   109 Meaghan Costello        F    39   47:35 11:54  24/33   F30-39  127/173  F 
  336   160 Sarah Burton            F    36   47:36 11:54  25/33   F30-39  128/173  F 
  337   322 Pedro Gimena            M    53   47:37 11:55  61/65   M50-59  209/232  M 
  338   402 Kelly Conlon            F    27   47:42 11:56  34/44   F19-29  129/173  F 
  339   297 Sharon Dash             F    38   47:50 11:58  26/33   F30-39  130/173  F 
  340    91 Mary St.Cyr             F    17   48:01 12:01   8/12   F18&UND 131/173  F 
  341    60 Kevin Dentremont        M     8   48:14 12:04  19/22   M18&UND 210/232  M 
  342    59 Michael Dentremont      M    45   48:15 12:04  40/46   M40-49  211/232  M 
  343    89 Maria St.Cyr            F    50   48:17 12:05  26/30   F50-59  132/173  F 
  344   407 Annie McMonagle         F    16   48:32 12:08   9/12   F18&UND 133/173  F 
  345    31 Beth Knights            F    45   48:43 12:11  36/49   F40-49  134/173  F 
  346    63 Bill Fleming            M    61   48:53 12:14  15/18   M60-69  212/232  M 
  347    64 Elizabeth Fleming       F    30   48:54 12:14  27/33   F30-39  135/173  F 
  348   164 George Russo            M    64   48:56 12:14  16/18   M60-69  213/232  M 
  349   341 Michelle Kielty         F    23   49:01 12:16  35/44   F19-29  136/173  F 
  350   324 Jim Henry               M    48   49:24 12:21  41/46   M40-49  214/232  M 
  351   359 Heather Huszar          F    25   49:33 12:24  36/44   F19-29  137/173  F 
  352   291 Steve Borbee            M    50   49:40 12:25  62/65   M50-59  215/232  M 
  353   395 Lauren Fay              F    12   49:41 12:26  10/12   F18&UND 138/173  F 
  354   396 Mike Fay                M    43   49:43 12:26  42/46   M40-49  216/232  M 
  355   222 Colleen McGourty        F    19   50:01 12:31  37/44   F19-29  139/173  F 
  356   189 Susan Keliher           F    46   50:07 12:32  37/49   F40-49  140/173  F 
  357    83 Deena Young             F    42   50:21 12:36  38/49   F40-49  141/173  F 
  358   114 Gregory Allen           M    64   50:24 12:36  17/18   M60-69  217/232  M 
  359   218 Dee Graichen            F    48   50:30 12:38  39/49   F40-49  142/173  F 
  360   315 Deborah Salavn          F    43   50:34 12:39  40/49   F40-49  143/173  F 
  361    29 Jamie Cullen            F    36   50:36 12:39  28/33   F30-39  144/173  F 
  362   136 Kristen Lanoue          F    29   50:48 12:42  38/44   F19-29  145/173  F 
  363   170 Sheila Joyce            F    27   50:50 12:43  39/44   F19-29  146/173  F 
  364   254 Angelika Pospichalova   F    29   50:59 12:45  40/44   F19-29  147/173  F 
  365   255 Norm Gagnon             M    41   51:01 12:46  43/46   M40-49  218/232  M 
  366   192 David Dines             M    34   51:59 13:00  53/53   M30-39  219/232  M 
  367   193 Jennifer Dines          F    31   52:01 13:01  29/33   F30-39  148/173  F 
  368   265 Rob Shaheen             M    47   52:09 13:03  44/46   M40-49  220/232  M 
  369   110 Alec MacLean            M    14   52:40 13:10  20/22   M18&UND 221/232  M 
  370   196 Derek Carty             M    20   52:50 13:13  24/25   M19-29  222/232  M 
  371   197 Stephen Carty           M    51   52:51 13:13  63/65   M50-59  223/232  M 
  372    19 Tanya Turner            F    36   54:03 13:31  30/33   F30-39  149/173  F 
  373   273 Rose Sariol             F    46   54:11 13:33  41/49   F40-49  150/173  F 
  374    33 Nancy McCormick         F    53   54:13 13:34  27/30   F50-59  151/173  F 
  375    34 Kelley McCormick        M    55   54:16 13:34  64/65   M50-59  224/232  M 
  376    43 Cathleen Hartnett       F    34   54:18 13:35  31/33   F30-39  152/173  F 
  377   111 Kerry Diehl             F    47   54:25 13:37  42/49   F40-49  153/173  F 
  378   313 David Smith             M    56   54:28 13:37  65/65   M50-59  225/232  M 
  379   399 Richard Cohen           M    66   55:09 13:48  18/18   M60-69  226/232  M 
  380   227 Peter McDonagh          M    75   57:00 14:15   3/3    M70+    227/232  M 
  381   307 Colleen Joyce           F    13   57:16 14:19  11/12   F18&UND 154/173  F 
  382    21 Monique Robitaille      F    71   57:38 14:25   1/2    F70+    155/173  F 
  383   209 Erin Cullen             F    40   57:38 14:25  43/49   F40-49  156/173  F 
  384   237 Richard Ng              M    17   57:40 14:25  21/22   M18&UND 228/232  M 
  385    16 Jenn Perez              F    26   58:09 14:33  41/44   F19-29  157/173  F 
  386   243 Lee Ann Teylan          F    29   58:09 14:33  42/44   F19-29  158/173  F 
  387    28 Jackie Nguyen           F    45   58:17 14:35  44/49   F40-49  159/173  F 
  388    68 Elizabeth McKenna       F    44   58:22 14:36  45/49   F40-49  160/173  F 
  389   422 Anne McDonald           F    75   59:04 14:46   2/2    F70+    161/173  F 
  390    23 Lorraine Pascucci       F    51 1:01:59 15:30  28/30   F50-59  162/173  F 
  391   275 Eric Guglielni          M    27 1:02:23 15:36  25/25   M19-29  229/232  M 
  392   274 Jean Guglielni          F    52 1:02:24 15:36  29/30   F50-59  163/173  F 
  393    42 Amy Ahearn              F    46 1:02:39 15:40  46/49   F40-49  164/173  F 
  394   424 Audrey Nichols          F    49 1:03:13 15:49  47/49   F40-49  165/173  F 
  395   236 Kathleen Oneil          F    38 1:05:10 16:18  32/33   F30-39  166/173  F 
  396   235 Liam Gunther            M     6 1:05:11 16:18  22/22   M18&UND 230/232  M 
  397   367 Monica Regeiro          F    35 1:06:34 16:39  33/33   F30-39  167/173  F 
  398    78 Katie Moore             F    25 1:08:03 17:01  43/44   F19-29  168/173  F 
  399   296 Heather Hall            F    42 1:08:53 17:14  48/49   F40-49  169/173  F 
  400   295 Elizabeth Loftus        F     8 1:08:54 17:14  12/12   F18&UND 170/173  F 
  401    87 Dan Oneil               M    40 1:10:06 17:32  45/46   M40-49  231/232  M 
  402   206 Mary Jane Devins        F    55 1:10:29 17:38  30/30   F50-59  171/173  F 
  403   426 Ann Hunnewell           F    49 1:11:10 17:48  49/49   F40-49  172/173  F 
  404    18 Kate Skophammer         M    42 1:11:21 17:51  46/46   M40-49  232/232  M 
  405   411 Julie Muller            F    26 1:11:41 17:56  44/44   F19-29  173/173  F 

Click here for AwardsWheelchair Overall

                WHEELCHAIR RESULTS - DEDHAM FOUR ON THE 4TH


Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age Guntime Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G    
===== ===== ======================= === === ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
    1    41 Chris Ahearn            M    51   30:31  7:38   1/1    M50-59    1/1    M 

Click here for AwardsWheelchair Overall

                           OVERALL WINNERS - 4 MILE


                           TOP MALE FINISHERS

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    Ag City             St Tagtime Pace  Guntime    
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ================ == ======= ===== ======= 
    1     1   264 Bryan Glass             39 SPRINGFIELD      IL   20:57  5:15   20:57 
    2     2   228 Wilson Turner           20 DEDHAM           MA   24:02  6:01   24:02 
    3     3   285 Andrew Inglis           35 BOSTON           MA   24:06  6:02   24:06 
    4     4   352 Teddy Fitzpatrick       39 WESTWOOD         MA   24:18  6:05   24:18 
    5     5   408 Daniel Giacalone        30 DEDHAM           MA   24:34  6:09   24:34 
    6     6   304 Stephen Bausemer        51 WHITMAN          MA   25:16  6:19   25:16 

                          TOP FEMALE FINISHERS

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    Ag City             St Tagtime Pace  Guntime    
===== ===== ===== ======================= == ================ == ======= ===== ======= 
    1     9   215 Eliza Tibbits           24 OLD TOWN         ME   26:24  6:36   26:24 
    2    11   391 Sophia Spring           24 DEDHAM           MA   26:43  6:41   26:43 
    3    25   332 Rachel Wasserman        31 ALBANY           NY   28:28  7:07   28:28 
    4    28   267 Margaret Butler         34 JAMAICA          MA   28:37  7:10   28:37 
    5    38   378 Erin Stone              27 QUINCY           MA   29:33  7:24   29:33 
    6    46   290 Elizabeth Gilman        42 DEDHAM           MA   29:59  7:30   29:59 








                           4 MILE AGE-GROUP RESULTS


                    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    G Age City             St Chip    Pace  Guntime    
===== ===== ===== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== ======= 
    1    20    93 Daniel Emery            M  14 Dedham           MA   28:16  7:04   28:16 
    2    31   406 Zach White              M  18 Dedham           MA   28:46  7:12   28:46 
    3    51   284 Alex Heilmann           M  13 Dedham           MA   30:31  7:38   30:31 
    4    66   303 Nick Doyle              M  17 Dedham           MA   30:56  7:44   30:56 
    5    74   386 Mikkel Husted           M  11 Avon             CT   31:17  7:50   31:17 

                   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    G Age City             St Chip    Pace  Guntime    
===== ===== ===== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== ======= 
    1    55   131 Tori Nelson             F  16 Boxboro          MA   30:37  7:40   30:37 
    2    94   276 Ashley Waldron          F  17 Walpole          MA   32:35  8:09   32:35 
    3   185   325 Jamie Carty             F  17 Dedham           MA   37:14  9:19   37:14 
    4   187     8 Emma Fuller             F  16 North Kingston   RI   37:21  9:21   37:21 
    5   276   140 Kerianne Downing        F  18 Dedham           MA   43:28 10:52   43:28 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    G Age City             St Chip    Pace  Guntime    
===== ===== ===== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== ======= 
    1     7   157 Andrew Beaudoin         M  20 Dedham           MA   25:47  6:27   25:47 
    2     8   357 Chase Maggiano          M  29 Washington       DC   26:20  6:35   26:20 
    3    24   314 Derek Cullen            M  28 East Taunton     MA   28:24  7:06   28:24 
    4    30   350 Ryan Henry              M  25 Norwood          MA   28:45  7:12   28:45 
    5    35   312 Mike Haroutunian        M  25 Northwood        NH   29:11  7:18   29:11 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    G Age City             St Chip    Pace  Guntime    
===== ===== ===== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== ======= 
    1    38   378 Erin Stone              F  27 Quincy           MA   29:33  7:24   29:33 
    2    73   333 Rachel Philbrick        F  28 Providence       RI   31:15  7:49   31:15 
    3   100   336 Annalee Harris          F  28 Cambridge        MA   32:49  8:13   32:49 
    4   109   428 Tania Piscano           F  29 Dedham           MA   33:23  8:21   33:23 
    5   116   210 Amy Joyce               F  28 Weymouth         MA   33:43  8:26   33:43 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    G Age City             St Chip    Pace  Guntime    
===== ===== ===== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== ======= 
    1     4   352 Teddy Fitzpatrick       M  39 Westwood         MA   24:18  6:05   24:18 
    2     5   408 Daniel Giacalone        M  30 Dedham           MA   24:34  6:09   24:34 
    3    10   356 Patrick Eubnzibh        M  31 Washington       DC   26:29  6:38   26:29 
    4    12   277 Kenny Ames              M  35 Washington       DC   26:45  6:42   26:45 
    5    14   293 Paul Cullen             M  31 Newton           MA   27:11  6:48   27:11 


                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    G Age City             St Chip    Pace  Guntime    
===== ===== ===== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== ======= 
    1    28   267 Margaret Butler         F  34 Jamaica          MA   28:37  7:10   28:37 
    2    47   369 Nicole Deblais          F  36 Sharon           MA   29:59  7:30   29:59 
    3    72   300 Maria Chevalier         F  38 Cumberland       RI   31:14  7:49   31:14 
    4   104   229 Kimberly Smith          F  33 Attleboro        MA   33:08  8:17   33:08 
    5   122   320 Amanda Adams            F  34 Dedham           MA   33:59  8:30   33:59 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    G Age City             St Chip    Pace  Guntime    
===== ===== ===== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== ======= 
    1    13   430 Kirk Bogardus           M  41 Franklin         MA   26:48  6:42   26:48 
    2    15   150 Steve Murray            M  49 Milton           MA   27:41  6:56   27:41 
    3    16   439 George Blake            M  44 Dedham           MA   27:47  6:57   27:47 
    4    22   153 Tom Tierney             M  45 Hyde Park        MA   28:19  7:05   28:19 
    5    34   379 Charles Purtell         M  48 Wellesley        MA   29:07  7:17   29:07 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    G Age City             St Chip    Pace  Guntime    
===== ===== ===== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== ======= 
    1    46   290 Elizabeth Gilman        F  42 Dedham           MA   29:59  7:30   29:59 
    2    58   194 Krista Cardini          F  41 Norwood          MA   30:45  7:42   30:45 
    3    98   354 Janet Chambers          F  40 Dedham           MA   32:47  8:12   32:47 
    4   121     2 Camille Naser           F  45 Dedham           MA   33:56  8:29   33:56 
    5   126   437 Maura Turner            F  40 Dedham           MA   34:08  8:32   34:08 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    G Age City             St Chip    Pace  Guntime    
===== ===== ===== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== ======= 
    1     6   304 Stephen Bausemer        M  51 Whitman          MA   25:16  6:19   25:16 
    2    17   355 Mark Barbee             M  51 Boston           MA   27:53  6:59   27:53 
    3    19    24 John Hadcock            M  55 Dedham           MA   28:02  7:01   28:02 
    4    26   175 Paul Corcoran           M  55 Needham          MA   28:31  7:08   28:31 
    5    27   412 John Calladine          M  50 Cambridge        MA   28:33  7:09   28:33 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    G Age City             St Chip    Pace  Guntime    
===== ===== ===== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== ======= 
    1    88   146 Reyna Lounsbury         F  50 West Roxbury     MA   32:24  8:06   32:24 
    2    92   128 Cindy Gillan            F  55 Dedham           MA   32:33  8:09   32:33 
    3   149    17 Barbara Collinsworth    F  56 Fairhope         AL   35:22  8:51   35:22 
    4   161   116 Linda Bates             F  50 Westwood         MA   36:02  9:01   36:02 
    5   171   130 Marcia Nelson           F  51 Boxboro          MA   36:34  9:09   36:34 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    G Age City             St Chip    Pace  Guntime    
===== ===== ===== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== ======= 
    1    44   375 Kevin Sweeney           M  60 Norwood          MA   29:50  7:28   29:50 
    2    85   298 Joe Drugan              M  69 Hopedale         MA   32:08  8:02   32:08 
    3    97   305 Dennis Hoffman          M  60 Arlington        MA   32:45  8:12   32:45 
    4   115   253 Ron Garlick             M  60 Dedham           MA   33:42  8:26   33:42 
    5   151     6 Jimmy English           M  61 Milton           MA   35:28  8:52   35:28 


                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    G Age City             St Chip    Pace  Guntime    
===== ===== ===== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== ======= 
    1   173    62 Patricia Everett        F  60 West Bridgewater MA   36:39  9:10   36:39 
    2   301   204 Eileen McDonald         F  61 Readville        MA   44:41 11:11   44:41 
    3   313   362 Paula Deblois           F  61 Seek             MA   45:33 11:24   45:33 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    G Age City             St Chip    Pace  Guntime    
===== ===== ===== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== ======= 
    1    79   133 David Pember            M  70 Medfield         MA   31:39  7:55   31:39 
    2   263    22 Ronald Robitaille       M  73 Norton           MA   42:38 10:40   42:38 
    3   380   227 Peter McDonagh          M  75 Dedham           MA   57:00 14:15   57:00 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    G Age City             St Chip    Pace  Guntime    
===== ===== ===== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== ======= 
    1   382    21 Monique Robitaille      F  71 Norton           MA   57:38 14:25   57:38 
    2   389   422 Anne McDonald           F  75 Weymouth         MA   59:04 14:46   59:04 
                                                                      
   




TOP

       

About The Author

Millennium

About Us

 

Millennium Running is fueled by the passion of promoting healthy, enjoyable lifestyles. With over a dozen Signature road races and triathlons, a running specialty store, the Millennium Running Club, plus all-purpose timing and event services. 

Learn more...

Social

 

Don't forget to share your Millennium memories with #millenniumrunning and #runnh on all of your social media. Plus, connect with us on Facebook, Twitter, Instagram & YouTube!

 

FacebookTwitterYouTube

Contact Us

 

Millennium Running
138 Bedford Center Road
Bedford, NH 03110

Events: 603.488.1186
Retail: 603.472.7867

More Info...