RESULTS: Tanger Outlets Fit For A Cure 5k

2014 Tanger Fit For A Cure 5k
Tilton, NH 10/05/2014
Results by Millennium Timing
Email corrections to mpeabody@millenniumrunning.com

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age Sex City Guntime Nettime Pace
1 1/8 MOPEN JUSTIN FREEMAN 37 M NEW HAMPTON 15:50.9 15:50.9 5:07
2 2/8 MOPEN SAM WOOD 28 M LACONIA 18:07.6 18:07.6 5:51
3 3/8 MOPEN KAMREN ANDERSON 16 M EPSOM 18:11.5 18:09.8 5:51
4 1/15 M30-34 GREG INDRUK 34 M NASHUA 19:12.1 18:35.3 5:59
5 1/15 M35-39 CHRIS ABBOTT 39 M SANBORNTON 19:08.3 19:07.8 6:10
6 1/25 M40-44 JAMES CIANCI 41 M SANBORNTON 19:27.2 19:27.1 6:16
7 1/10 FOPEN ABBEY WOOD 28 F LACONIA 19:44.3 19:42.4 6:21
8 1/37 M15-19 DAKOTA AUSTIN 16 M NORTHFIELD 20:22.4 20:22.4 6:34
9 1/63 F40-44 JOANN FITTS 43 F GORHAM 34:27.1 20:32.1 6:37
10 1/13 M20-24 COLTON PIPER 20 M TILTON 21:03.7 20:57.9 6:45
11 2/37 M15-19 TEMIRLAN NUGMANOV 19 M NEW HAMPTON 21:08.1 21:08.1 6:49
12 2/15 M35-39 PATRICK BETTENS 37 M CONCORD 21:10.6 21:09.2 6:49
13 2/25 M40-44 JIM SCADOVA 42 M MEREDITH 21:19.8 21:19.7 6:52
14 1/38 M0-14 NATHAN LESSARD 12 M WINNISQUAM 21:26.5 21:26.5 6:55
15 1/26 M45-49 JASEN STOCK 47 M SANBORNTON 22:12.3 21:27.3 6:55
16 3/37 M15-19 DANNY GETCHELL-LACEY 16 M GILFORD 21:50.4 21:34.2 6:57
17 2/10 FOPEN TARA PROULX 33 F MANCHESTER 21:45.9 21:41.5 6:59
18 2/38 M0-14 COLBY REID 12 M LACONIA 21:59.8 21:59.8 7:05
19 4/37 M15-19 JAKE BOUSQUET 16 M NORTHFIELD 22:06.8 22:00.2 7:05
20 2/26 M45-49 JOHN JUDKINS 49 M FRANKLIN 22:21.3 22:15.5 7:10
21 3/15 M35-39 GARRETT HENRY 39 M FRANKLIN 22:27.1 22:21.7 7:12
22 2/15 M30-34 DEREK SPEARS 33 M LACONIA 22:27.5 22:24.8 7:13
23 3/10 FOPEN SARA GODEK 25 F GILFORD 22:32.6 22:29.3 7:15
24 1/104 F0-14 FAITH GOSSELIN 11 F SANBORNTON 22:53.6 22:53.6 7:23
25 5/37 M15-19 GEORGE SHUKAYLO 17 M NEW HAMPTON 23:03.4 23:03.4 7:26
26 2/63 F40-44 AMY KILEY 44 F WOLFEBORO FALLS 23:21.0 23:15.8 7:30
27 1/36 M50-54 TODD PICKERING 52 M BELMONT 23:19.9 23:16.6 7:30
28 6/37 M15-19 CHRISTOPHER WHALEY 19 M BALTIMORE 29:35.1 23:18.5 7:31
29 7/37 M15-19 NATHAN HOUGHTON 16 M TILTON 23:23.0 23:22.2 7:32
30 8/37 M15-19 ZANDER HOUSE 15 M TILTON 23:24.3 23:24.3 7:32
31 9/37 M15-19 LOGAN KRAUSE 15 M NORTHFIELD 23:34.9 23:25.2 7:33
32 3/38 M0-14 TYLER LANTZ 12 M SANBORNTON 23:32.2 23:29.2 7:34
33 3/26 M45-49 CHRIS PHILIPPY 49 M NORTHFIELD 23:44.3 23:38.2 7:37
34 1/56 F45-49 COLLEEN ROY 45 F NORTHFIELD 23:54.7 23:50.7 7:41
35 2/13 M20-24 MATTHEW TERRY 24 M FRANKLIN 24:50.8 23:57.9 7:43
36 1/41 F25-29 JESSICA WALSHAW 27 F FRANKLIN 24:09.8 24:02.6 7:45
37 2/104 F0-14 MAKENZIE SNOW 14 F SANBORNTON 24:08.6 24:07.6 7:46
38 3/104 F0-14 JASMINE PIPER 13 F TILTON 24:12.4 24:12.4 7:48
39 1/41 F20-24 CARYN PEPIN 23 F DERRY 24:14.9 24:14.9 7:49
40 1/51 F35-39 JERICA TURGEON 39 F THORNTON 24:31.2 24:27.0 7:53
41 1/54 F30-34 JENNIFER OLDENBURG 34 F THORNTON 24:31.1 24:27.0 7:53
42 2/41 F20-24 JULIANNE WALSHAW 22 F FRANKLIN 24:36.2 24:28.5 7:53
43 3/13 M20-24 JUSTIN KANTAR 23 M ALTON 24:52.6 24:40.7 7:57
44 3/63 F40-44 DENISE LESSARD 42 F WINNISQUAM 24:48.3 24:41.9 7:57
45 4/104 F0-14 CAILEY CLOGSTON 14 F T ILTON 24:42.8 24:42.1 7:58
46 5/104 F0-14 EMILY DECORMIER 14 F TILTON 24:42.8 24:42.2 7:58
47 2/36 M50-54 KARL HANNAN 52 M PITTSFIELD 25:04.0 24:51.1 8:00
48 2/54 F30-34 ELIZABETH BROTHERS 33 F LACONIA 24:59.1 24:51.6 8:01
49 2/56 F45-49 WENDY MCLEOD 49 F ANDOVER 25:04.6 24:58.5 8:03
50 3/54 F30-34 KYLA KRUEGER 34 F 25:14.3 25:11.5 8:07
51 1/36 F50-54 HEIDI HUTCHINSON 51 F CANTERBURY 25:33.5 25:23.0 8:11
52 1/12 M60-64 BILL LAWRENCE 61 M TILTON 25:53.2 25:24.3 8:11
53 3/15 M30-34 CHRIS MCCARTHY 32 M BELMONT 25:34.4 25:30.4 8:13
54 1/17 M25-29 JOSHUA BASHALANY 29 M MANCHESTER 26:25.8 25:35.8 8:15
55 3/25 M40-44 DAVID DENIS 44 M MANCHESTER 27:05.3 25:37.4 8:15
56 1/10 M55-59 JOE MERRIAM 55 M FRANKLIN 25:43.3 25:39.7 8:16
57 4/38 M0-14 TODD ROBINSON 14 M NORTHFIELD 26:02.5 25:43.7 8:17
58 4/15 M30-34 JORDAN WALTON 33 M TILTON 26:47.5 25:44.3 8:18
59 2/17 M25-29 JUSTIN KANG 29 M BRIDGEWATER 27:58.9 25:45.5 8:18
60 4/26 M45-49 SCOTT ATHERTAN 45 M SANBORNTON 26:01.6 25:51.7 8:20
61 4/25 M40-44 GLENN MOIR 42 M PENACOOK 26:18.1 26:00.2 8:23
62 2/41 F25-29 THERESA FOLEY 26 F TILTON 26:42.0 26:02.6 8:23
63 3/41 F25-29 SARAH BAILEY 29 F FRANKLIN 27:01.7 26:05.7 8:24
64 2/51 F35-39 SUSAN SEPENOSKI 38 F RUMNEY 26:10.3 26:05.7 8:24
65 4/41 F25-29 CHELSEY GAUDET 25 F CONCORD 26:52.5 26:08.8 8:25
66 4/54 F30-34 TARA BRISSON 31 F TILTON 26:53.6 26:13.0 8:27
67 10/37 M15-19 STEVEN HARLING 19 M TEMPLE 32:32.5 26:15.4 8:28
68 3/51 F35-39 JILL JONES GROTNES 35 F ANDOVER 29:21.3 26:16.6 8:28
69 5/41 F25-29 BRYNN BUCKLEY 25 F ASHLAND 26:58.7 26:18.4 8:29
70 6/41 F25-29 BETHANY CARR 25 F RUMNEY 26:58.8 26:18.6 8:29
71 5/38 M0-14 QUINNY DION 12 M BELMONT 27:46.0 26:18.9 8:29
72 6/38 M0-14 RYAN HAMEL 12 M GILFORD 27:04.0 26:22.8 8:30
73 3/17 M25-29 RYAN NOLAN 27 M BELMONT 27:28.7 26:37.2 8:35
74 5/15 M30-34 SHAUN GROSS 33 M FRANKLIN 26:53.6 26:42.0 8:36
75 3/41 F20-24 JOCELYN TANNER 23 F WEBSTER 26:43.9 26:42.6 8:36
76 1/42 F55-59 KATHLEEN FETTIG 59 F MANCHESTER 26:52.4 26:42.7 8:36
77 6/104 F0-14 ASHLYN TOUPIN 11 F TILTON 26:46.1 26:46.1 8:37
78 1/5 M65-69 JONATHAN POWELL 65 M SANBORNTON 27:07.8 27:02.3 8:43
79 7/38 M0-14 CHANDLER LABRECQUE 12 M FRANKLIN 29:18.6 27:06.2 8:44
80 4/41 F20-24 KELSEA MARCHAND 22 F BOSCAWEN 28:07.0 27:10.4 8:45
81 3/56 F45-49 COLLEEN NAGRI 47 F SALEM 28:00.8 27:17.6 8:48
82 1/77 F15-19 JANELLE EASTMAN 19 F FOXBORO 28:24.5 27:22.0 8:49
83 8/38 M0-14 GAVIN MARTIN 11 M FRANKLIN 27:24.7 27:22.8 8:49
84 4/15 M35-39 ERIC BINDER 36 M CONCORD 28:14.3 27:27.7 8:51
85 5/25 M40-44 SHAWN HAMEL 41 M GILFORD 28:10.2 27:28.6 8:51
86 7/104 F0-14 KAYLEE TIERNEY 14 F NORTHFIELD 27:52.4 27:36.8 8:54
87 2/77 F15-19 OLIVIA MARTINSON 17 F NORTHFIELD 27:47.2 27:41.3 8:55
88 2/12 M60-64 JACK FORTIER 64 M LACONIA 27:52.4 27:45.9 8:57
89 6/25 M40-44 PRESTON FULLER 43 M ASHLAND 28:09.0 27:46.5 8:57
90 8/104 F0-14 MADISON HOUSE 11 F TILTON 28:10.7 27:48.2 8:57
91 3/36 M50-54 JAY PLYLER 52 M MEREDITH 28:09.3 27:51.5 8:58
92 4/17 M25-29 NATE VOGEL 26 M GILFORD 29:58.4 27:56.8 9:00
93 9/104 F0-14 CHLOE MCDONALD 8 F SANBORNTON 29:05.6 27:57.3 9:00
94 3/12 M60-64 PHILLIP HUNT 63 M CONCORD 28:08.8 27:59.7 9:01
95 5/26 M45-49 ED LEMON 47 M CONCORD 28:13.8 28:00.2 9:01
96 11/37 M15-19 SUPHAWIT DUANGPHUMEK 18 M NEW HAMPTON 28:03.7 28:03.0 9:02
97 4/51 F35-39 STEPHANIE SCHUCK 37 F SANBORNTON 28:15.4 28:03.2 9:02
98 7/41 F25-29 CHRISTINE ALLARD 26 F WAKEFIELD 28:12.0 28:09.6 9:04
99 6/26 M45-49 MICHAEL BISSONNETTE 49 M MILFORD 28:36.7 28:12.4 9:05
100 10/104 F0-14 MEGHAN COTE 12 F BELMONT 28:43.7 28:15.6 9:06
101 12/37 M15-19 NEIL O’DONNELL-HANS 15 M SANBORNTON 28:16.4 28:16.4 9:07
102 7/25 M40-44 DAVID LEVESQUE 44 M MEREDITH 28:37.7 28:23.5 9:09
103 11/104 F0-14 JORDAN LEVESQUE 11 F MEREDITH 28:37.7 28:24.3 9:09
104 4/36 M50-54 JOE COFFEY 51 M CHARLESTOWN 29:49.6 28:25.7 9:09
105 12/104 F0-14 ILANA COFFEY 13 F CHARLESTOWN 29:48.9 28:26.8 9:10
106 4/56 F45-49 SALVACION MARSHALL 46 F HILLSBORO 28:34.6 28:31.5 9:11
107 4/63 F40-44 TAMMY RAUB 42 F SANBORNTON 29:42.1 28:33.3 9:12
108 5/41 F20-24 NICOLE DAIGNEAU 21 F GILMANTON 28:50.8 28:34.6 9:12
109 9/38 M0-14 BEAU AUGER 9 M SANBORNTON 29:28.2 28:41.1 9:14
110 8/41 F25-29 JESSICA MAURAIS 28 F LACONIA 28:45.1 28:41.8 9:15
111 5/51 F35-39 MELISSA CAMIRE 36 F TILTON 29:56.2 28:46.5 9:16
112 3/77 F15-19 CHRISTY SOMERS 18 F DANBURY 30:27.6 28:46.6 9:16
113 2/42 F55-59 TERRY ROBERTS 55 F BELMONT 28:56.2 28:47.4 9:16
114 5/56 F45-49 PATTI SOMERS 45 F DANBURY 30:27.7 28:47.4 9:16
115 3/42 F55-59 NANCI WHITE 56 F WINDHAM 28:54.8 28:48.3 9:17
116 13/104 F0-14 FAITH LOPES 12 F NORTHFIELD 29:17.9 28:48.9 9:17
117 7/26 M45-49 SEAN PATTEN 46 M ALLENSTOWN 30:43.7 28:50.1 9:17
118 5/36 M50-54 THOMAS HANLEY 51 M LACONIA 30:26.2 28:54.3 9:19
119 10/38 M0-14 CHRISTOPHER HANSON 14 M TILTON 30:56.9 29:08.2 9:23
120 1/2 M70-74 TED ADRIANCE 72 M NORTH SANDWICH 29:23.7 29:11.4 9:24
121 6/56 F45-49 STACY KRUGER 48 F BELMONT 29:52.8 29:13.0 9:25
122 6/36 M50-54 JEFFREY KRUGER 50 M BELMONT 29:53.6 29:13.8 9:25
123 5/54 F30-34 JENNIFER BURZYCKI 34 F CONCORD 29:51.2 29:14.8 9:25
124 5/63 F40-44 THERESA HOLMES 43 F UPTON 44:11.1 29:17.6 9:26
125 6/63 F40-44 LISA BAGLEY 43 F MILAN 44:11.1 29:19.5 9:27
126 7/56 F45-49 COLLEEN CASEY 47 F NORTHFIELD 30:00.4 29:22.8 9:28
127 6/41 F20-24 KATELYN ACHORN 22 F GILMANTON 29:40.9 29:25.1 9:29
128 7/36 M50-54 ANDREW HOSMER 50 M LACONIA 30:13.8 29:29.4 9:30
129 6/51 F35-39 LORI LINDHOLM 36 F NEWFOLDEN 30:14.4 29:29.7 9:30
130 7/63 F40-44 KATIE WILCOX 44 F GILMANTON 29:49.5 29:29.9 9:30
131 4/77 F15-19 LAUREN BULSTRIDGE 15 F TILTON 29:36.9 29:33.9 9:31
132 4/42 F55-59 BETSY KRETSCHMER 56 F ALTON 30:17.4 29:40.3 9:34
133 8/26 M45-49 TIM HILDRETH 45 M MILFORD 30:10.4 29:46.2 9:35
134 7/51 F35-39 VANESSA JONES 35 F SANBORNTON 29:54.8 29:47.3 9:36
135 5/42 F55-59 MARIANNE VROOMAN 57 F EPSOM 30:16.1 29:48.5 9:36
136 8/51 F35-39 DANIELLE BELAND 35 F MILFORD 30:43.6 29:50.0 9:37
137 6/54 F30-34 HOLLY OCONNELL 34 F TILTON 30:25.8 29:50.0 9:37
138 9/26 M45-49 MIKE SZANTO 49 M NORTHFIELD 31:25.3 29:52.5 9:37
139 7/54 F30-34 CYNTHIA MILLS 34 F LACONIA 31:21.1 29:52.6 9:37
140 9/51 F35-39 NICOLE BRIERE 35 F LANCASTER 30:43.5 29:55.0 9:38
141 8/56 F45-49 BONNIE WALSHAW 47 F FRANKLIN 30:20.4 30:01.4 9:40
142 8/63 F40-44 MELISSA HANRAHAN 44 F NORTHFIELD 30:52.4 30:04.4 9:41
143 1/22 F60-64 DARNELLE BJORCK 60 F FRANKLIN 30:33.1 30:05.9 9:42
144 2/36 F50-54 SHERRY WAKEFIELD 54 F CENTER HARBOR 30:23.7 30:12.8 9:44
145 14/104 F0-14 JESSE POWERS 9 F TILTON 31:29.2 30:13.6 9:44
146 6/42 F55-59 DARLENE BURROWS 56 F MOULTONBORO 30:23.7 30:14.5 9:45
147 15/104 F0-14 LINDSEY PHELPS 14 F SANBORNTON 30:24.0 30:15.4 9:45
148 16/104 F0-14 RACHEL SIMMONS 13 F ALEXANDRIA 30:28.5 30:16.4 9:45
149 5/77 F15-19 MOLLY TINKER 15 F TILTON 30:24.1 30:20.7 9:46
150 5/17 M25-29 SETH JEWETT 29 M CENTER BARNSTEAD 31:06.1 30:20.7 9:47
151 6/17 M25-29 MICHAEL TOUTAINT 28 M LACONIA 30:31.7 30:26.0 9:48
152 10/26 M45-49 DENNIS GAUDET 49 M CONCORD 31:11.8 30:27.0 9:49
153 11/38 M0-14 CHANDLER GLOVER 12 M FRANKLIN 32:37.4 30:27.2 9:49
154 4/13 M20-24 TYLER ROMPREY 24 M FRANKLIN 32:04.7 30:28.5 9:49
155 9/63 F40-44 KIMBERLY AUGER 43 F SANBORNTON 31:18.1 30:30.1 9:50
156 6/15 M30-34 NATHAN JONES 33 M FRANKLIN 31:51.3 30:34.5 9:51
157 6/77 F15-19 CALLIE DAWSON 15 F NORTHFIELD 30:47.1 30:38.2 9:52
158 10/63 F40-44 IRENE GOSSELIN 42 F SANBORNTON 30:41.7 30:40.8 9:53
159 7/77 F15-19 KAYLYN DION 16 F NORTHFIELD 30:47.5 30:43.2 9:54
160 11/63 F40-44 DEBORAH DOSCHER 44 F FRANKLIN 31:24.0 30:46.8 9:55
161 8/77 F15-19 EMILY TENTAS 19 F GOFFSTOWN 31:50.5 30:50.3 9:56
162 17/104 F0-14 MCKAYLA TOUPIN 13 F TILTON 31:07.4 30:52.6 9:57
163 18/104 F0-14 SHANNON GOODWIN 13 F SANBORNTON 31:30.1 30:55.6 9:58
164 8/25 M40-44 ROB ROBILLARD 44 M SANBORNTON 30:58.5 30:56.3 9:58
165 12/63 F40-44 SHERI RITCHIE 40 F SANDWICH 31:44.5 30:58.9 9:59
166 9/25 M40-44 STEPHEN CONVERSE 43 M SANDWICH 31:44.3 31:00.4 9:59
167 9/56 F45-49 DEBORAH RUTIGLIANO 49 F WOODBURY 31:30.1 31:02.6 10:00
168 10/51 F35-39 CAREY FROST 37 F ASHLAND 31:18.2 31:06.1 10:01
169 13/37 M15-19 CODY RUBEL 17 M TILTON 31:41.4 31:07.2 10:01
170 10/56 F45-49 PAMELA RYAN 45 F DANBURY 32:47.1 31:07.2 10:01
171 19/104 F0-14 RANDI BYARS 12 F GILFORD 31:18.8 31:07.8 10:02
172 13/63 F40-44 JENNIFER BURKE 41 F GILFORD 32:48.4 31:08.0 10:02
173 9/77 F15-19 RACHAEL CAPRI 16 F FRANKLIN 31:23.1 31:15.7 10:04
174 20/104 F0-14 SYDNEY PHELPS 12 F SANBORNTON 31:44.1 31:16.0 10:04
175 14/37 M15-19 INNES MILLER 18 M WATERBURY 31:50.8 31:16.0 10:04
176 7/41 F20-24 NICOLE RUTIGLIANO 21 F WOODBURY 31:49.6 31:22.6 10:06
177 15/37 M15-19 CODY ROSS 17 M TILTON 31:41.4 31:23.0 10:07
178 7/17 M25-29 JACOB DROUIN 25 M EPSOM 32:05.4 31:29.6 10:09
179 8/41 F20-24 MEGAN DROUIN 23 F EPSOM 32:05.4 31:30.4 10:09
180 12/38 M0-14 ALEC SNOW 12 M SANBORNTON 31:31.1 31:31.1 10:09
181 21/104 F0-14 RILEY POWERS 8 F TILTON 32:48.2 31:33.0 10:10
182 11/26 M45-49 PATRICK GOODRIDGE 48 M SANBORNTON 31:41.9 31:33.4 10:10
183 4/8 MOPEN BEN LAMOS M MEREDITH 34:02.0 31:34.4 10:10
184 7/15 M30-34 JEFFREY SULLIVAN 31 M MANCHESTER 32:17.5 31:35.6 10:11
185 8/54 F30-34 MELISSA HUCKINS 34 F NORTHFIELD 32:46.1 31:36.2 10:11
186 10/77 F15-19 MARISSA DEBLASIE 16 F TILTON 31:42.0 31:38.0 10:11
187 9/41 F20-24 LINDSAY RAYMOND 21 F NORTHFIELD 31:42.1 31:38.7 10:12
188 2/22 F60-64 BARBARA OSHAUGHNESSY 61 F TILTON 33:40.6 31:41.8 10:13
189 22/104 F0-14 NICOLE DAIGNEAULT 14 F GILFORD 32:37.8 31:42.0 10:13
190 9/54 F30-34 KRISTEN GRIFFIN 30 F LACONIA 32:20.6 31:44.4 10:13
191 14/63 F40-44 VICKI DINKEL 43 F FRANKLIN 32:12.4 31:45.9 10:14
192 8/17 M25-29 JEREMY LEBOWITZ 27 M GRAFTON 34:04.8 31:48.0 10:15
193 9/41 F25-29 JACKIE ALLEN 27 F SANBORNTON 33:43.1 31:54.5 10:17
194 11/51 F35-39 CHRISTINA CATALDO 38 F WINNISQUAM 31:58.0 31:56.0 10:17
195 3/36 F50-54 COLLEEN NOLAN 53 F MEREDITH 32:43.0 32:02.1 10:19
196 10/54 F30-34 STEPHANIE DROUIN 30 F TILTON 32:43.2 32:02.8 10:19
197 11/77 F15-19 EMINA KARABEGOVIC 18 F LACONIA 32:44.7 32:04.6 10:20
198 12/77 F15-19 ERMA KRUPIC 18 F LACONIA 32:44.8 32:04.8 10:20
199 7/42 F55-59 MARGIE BINGHAM 56 F BETHESDA 32:50.1 32:06.0 10:20
200 12/51 F35-39 CHRIS SANTTI 36 F LACONIA 32:24.4 32:13.0 10:23
201 4/12 M60-64 RICHARD CHANEY 62 M NASHUA 32:25.0 32:14.6 10:23
202 10/41 F20-24 ANNA COCHRAN 22 F LACONIA 33:20.2 32:16.1 10:24
203 4/36 F50-54 VICTORIA CHASE 51 F CANTERBURY 32:47.2 32:18.3 10:24
204 23/104 F0-14 AUBREY ST ONGE 13 F TILTON 33:06.9 32:21.9 10:26
205 5/15 M35-39 AARON MCDONALD 39 M SANBORNTON 33:55.2 32:29.5 10:28
206 13/38 M0-14 HUNTER MCDONALD 10 M SANBORNTON 33:54.4 32:29.8 10:28
207 11/56 F45-49 KRISTINE BLANCHETTE 47 F WEBSTER 33:24.6 32:34.2 10:29
208 13/51 F35-39 LINDSEY ALLEN 36 F LACONIA 34:22.3 32:34.4 10:30
209 8/42 F55-59 NANCY YAEGER 56 F LACONIA 32:52.1 32:36.7 10:30
210 13/77 F15-19 HALEY MILTON 15 F NORTHFIELD 32:37.9 32:36.8 10:30
211 15/63 F40-44 TRACY WOOD 44 F SANBORNTON 33:28.2 32:50.6 10:35
212 14/77 F15-19 BRIANNA ROMIGLIO 15 F NORTHFIELD 33:05.1 32:56.6 10:37
213 24/104 F0-14 MEGAN HANRAHAN 13 F NORTHFIELD 33:45.6 32:56.9 10:37
214 14/38 M0-14 ZACHARY ST.ONGE 8 M TILTON 33:05.2 32:58.3 10:37
215 5/12 M60-64 DARRELL LOCKWOOD 60 M GOFFSTOWN 33:37.0 32:59.0 10:37
216 10/41 F25-29 LAUREN RIPA 27 F WHITEFIELD 33:52.0 32:59.3 10:38
217 9/42 F55-59 MARYANNE LOCKWOOD 58 F GOFFSTOWN 33:37.3 32:59.4 10:38
218 16/63 F40-44 CHERIE SNOW 43 F SANBORNTON 33:05.6 33:00.4 10:38
219 25/104 F0-14 JORDYN BYARS 9 F GILFORD 33:10.5 33:00.5 10:38
220 17/63 F40-44 LISA BYARS 44 F GILFORD 33:11.4 33:01.0 10:38
221 3/22 F60-64 Susan Edmunds 63 F Franklin 33:13.8 33:02.4 10:39
222 18/63 F40-44 CINDY FALABELLA 44 F CONCORD 34:37.9 33:02.7 10:39
223 9/17 M25-29 CHUCK FORD 26 M NORTHFIELD 33:21.3 33:03.3 10:39
224 19/63 F40-44 ALISON WITHAM 41 F GILFORD 33:25.6 33:04.6 10:39
225 11/41 F20-24 DEVON RABTOR 24 F MANCHESTER 34:38.2 33:05.7 10:40
226 12/41 F20-24 KATIE LAURENT 21 F DURHAM 33:23.2 33:08.7 10:41
227 26/104 F0-14 HALLIE MCNAMARA 14 F SANBORTON 33:22.1 33:13.6 10:42
228 27/104 F0-14 HALLE LARAMIE 11 F FRANKLIN 34:17.8 33:26.6 10:46
229 28/104 F0-14 RILEY MARSH 11 F FRANKLIN 34:18.0 33:26.8 10:46
230 16/37 M15-19 NICK BRACY 17 M TILTON 33:48.9 33:27.6 10:47
231 5/36 F50-54 MARGARET DESISTO 52 F BELMONT 33:33.0 33:33.0 10:48
232 4/22 F60-64 JAMIE WALKER 62 F LACONIA 33:33.3 33:33.3 10:49
233 8/36 M50-54 KEN WOOD 52 M SANBORNTON 34:22.6 33:46.9 10:53
234 29/104 F0-14 MOLLY DEXTER 13 F NORTHFIELD 34:09.6 33:47.5 10:53
235 12/26 M45-49 COLIN DEXTER 46 M NORTHFIELD 34:10.3 33:47.8 10:53
236 12/56 F45-49 MARIE RABINOWITZ 48 F FRANKLIN 36:07.1 33:49.0 10:54
237 6/36 F50-54 DEBORAH TESSIER 52 F NORTHFIELD 33:58.6 33:50.6 10:54
238 10/25 M40-44 DAVE SIMMONS 43 M ALEXANDRIA 34:07.0 33:53.4 10:55
239 20/63 F40-44 SERENA CORMIER 40 F BELMONT 34:43.8 33:55.5 10:56
240 14/51 F35-39 KATHRYN HELLER 35 F GILFORD 34:10.2 33:58.2 10:57
241 11/54 F30-34 ERIN MERCIER 31 F FRANKLIN 34:08.8 34:01.6 10:58
242 15/77 F15-19 KATIE TUCKER 16 F GREENLAND 34:08.3 34:08.3 11:00
243 1/5 F75+ BARBARA ROBINSON 81 F FRANCONIA 34:13.9 34:08.5 11:00
244 30/104 F0-14 SHANNON COFFIN 14 F TILTON 34:10.2 34:08.6 11:00
245 16/77 F15-19 RIA HARDCASTLE 17 F NEW HAMPTON 34:08.7 34:08.7 11:00
246 17/77 F15-19 NIKITA GAYDOS 16 F SANBORNTON 34:24.5 34:10.2 11:00
247 18/77 F15-19 SARAH KOAR 16 F SANBORNTON 34:25.5 34:10.3 11:00
248 19/77 F15-19 GHILLIE FINEMORE 17 F NORTHFIELD 34:25.5 34:12.1 11:01
249 12/54 F30-34 ALISON MARSHALL 32 F CONCORD 34:25.8 34:12.7 11:01
250 15/51 F35-39 JODIE MARTINEZ 36 F CANTERBURY 34:43.6 34:18.1 11:03
251 16/51 F35-39 KELLY BEEBEE 37 F MEREDITH 34:33.4 34:21.8 11:04
252 5/22 F60-64 DARLENE OTTO 63 F GUILFORD 34:40.1 34:23.8 11:05
253 20/77 F15-19 STACIA GLOVER 15 F FRANKLIN 36:35.7 34:24.0 11:05
254 9/36 M50-54 JOSEPH RICHTER 52 M HAMPTON 35:22.1 34:24.0 11:05
255 13/54 F30-34 MELISSA GROSS 31 F FRANKLIN 34:41.7 34:28.3 11:06
256 17/51 F35-39 LISA TREMBLAY 36 F FRANKLIN 34:48.9 34:28.7 11:06
257 2/5 M65-69 JACK GLOW 68 M MILFORD 35:48.3 34:31.4 11:07
258 14/54 F30-34 KELLY WEBSTER 33 F CONCORD 34:37.4 34:34.5 11:08
259 13/41 F20-24 TRACY SMITH 22 F WEST GROTAN 35:14.8 34:38.5 11:09
260 7/36 F50-54 RAYE MASSE 53 F BELMONT 34:46.0 34:41.0 11:10
261 31/104 F0-14 JORDAN BOELIG 9 F TILTON 35:26.0 34:51.8 11:14
262 21/77 F15-19 SAMANTHA WOOD 15 F SANBORNTON 35:03.9 34:54.6 11:15
263 15/38 M0-14 COOPER CALKINS 8 M DANVILLE 36:58.4 34:55.9 11:15
264 16/38 M0-14 EVAN JUDKINS 13 M NORTHFIELD 35:33.0 34:58.9 11:16
265 32/104 F0-14 TALIA DEBLASIE 13 F TILTON 35:32.3 34:59.5 11:16
266 33/104 F0-14 JULIA CONNELLY 14 F TILTON 35:15.3 35:15.3 11:21
267 15/54 F30-34 DIANA SABADIS 34 F CONCORD 35:43.7 35:16.2 11:22
268 6/15 M35-39 SEBASTIAN SABADIS 36 M CONCORD 35:43.7 35:16.5 11:22
269 1/8 F65-69 CONNIE EHMANN 65 F GILFORD 35:36.2 35:18.5 11:22
270 21/63 F40-44 CHRISTINE LESMERISES 42 F LOUDON 36:01.1 35:23.3 11:24
271 34/104 F0-14 REBEKAH PERSSON 13 F NORTHFIELD 35:59.0 35:25.2 11:25
272 6/12 M60-64 DOUGLAS FINNER 60 M ALEXANDRIA 36:45.2 35:25.5 11:25
273 2/10 M55-59 ROY ROBERTS 56 M BELMONT 35:39.7 35:29.7 11:26
274 35/104 F0-14 MEGHAN DUBIEL 13 F NORTHFIELD 35:44.4 35:30.8 11:26
275 36/104 F0-14 MIA BOELIG 12 F TILTON 35:44.3 35:31.2 11:26
276 17/38 M0-14 ERIC YOUNG 12 M TILTON 37:32.3 35:31.2 11:26
277 22/77 F15-19 MACKENZIE BYERS 17 F TILTON 35:40.5 35:35.6 11:28
278 11/41 F25-29 KAITLYN TAYLOR 27 F NORTHFIELD 35:41.2 35:36.4 11:28
279 6/22 F60-64 SYLVIA LEGGETT 61 F ALTON 36:18.4 35:41.0 11:30
280 37/104 F0-14 HALEY STANLEY 11 F TILTON 36:09.4 35:41.3 11:30
281 12/41 F25-29 KRISTIN OSULLIVAN 27 F TILTON 35:46.6 35:45.4 11:31
282 13/26 M45-49 KEVIN WILCOX 45 M GILMANTON 36:10.8 35:48.5 11:32
283 18/51 F35-39 KATE ESTEFAN 36 F LOUDON 36:49.6 35:50.6 11:33
284 38/104 F0-14 KILLI KEEGAN 14 F SANBORNTON 36:05.9 35:51.4 11:33
285 14/41 F20-24 IRMA KRUPIC 22 F LACONIA 36:31.8 35:52.1 11:33
286 3/10 M55-59 ANDY JONES 57 M PLYMOUTH 37:27.7 35:55.0 11:34
287 39/104 F0-14 RILEY TOUPIN 14 F TILTON 36:05.2 35:55.9 11:34
288 8/15 M30-34 JOSEPH LALLY 31 M FRANKLIN 38:17.9 36:01.8 11:36
289 13/56 F45-49 BARBARA SIMONEAU 49 F GILFORD 36:12.3 36:02.1 11:36
290 14/56 F45-49 CAROLYN GAUDET 47 F CONCORD 36:47.5 36:05.3 11:37
291 16/54 F30-34 CARRIE DUHAMEL 33 F FRANKLIN 37:40.9 36:07.8 11:38
292 10/36 M50-54 ERIC ROBERTSON 51 M TILTON 36:20.6 36:18.6 11:42
293 15/56 F45-49 MICHELLE DION 45 F BELMONT 37:45.3 36:19.0 11:42
294 10/17 M25-29 CHRISTOPHER BOBOTAS 25 M GILFORD 36:36.4 36:19.6 11:42
295 17/54 F30-34 GRETCHEN FINLEY 32 F MANCHESTER 36:35.4 36:21.2 11:43
296 22/63 F40-44 AMY FINLEY 41 F MANCHESTER 36:35.6 36:22.4 11:43
297 15/41 F20-24 VICTORIYA HARMAN 24 F WARNER 36:33.7 36:23.9 11:43
298 14/26 M45-49 CHARLES HILLEN 48 M CONCORD 36:34.3 36:24.8 11:44
299 8/36 F50-54 NANCY NEMCOVICH 51 F FRANKLIN 36:38.1 36:35.5 11:47
300 23/63 F40-44 CHERIE THEODORE 40 F EASR ANDOVER 38:17.4 36:36.5 11:47
301 24/63 F40-44 MELISSA SKEATS 44 F SANBORNTON 36:51.6 36:41.7 11:49
302 18/38 M0-14 DALTON SWENSON 10 M PITTSFIELD 38:23.6 36:54.0 11:53
303 40/104 F0-14 LEXI POOLE 10 F NORTHFIELD 39:03.1 36:54.5 11:53
304 41/104 F0-14 KATE DAWSON 10 F NORTHFIELD 39:03.2 36:55.0 11:53
305 19/38 M0-14 MATTHEW SWENSON 10 M PITTSFIELD 38:28.7 36:58.2 11:54
306 7/15 M35-39 DANA SWENSON 39 M CENTER BARNSTEAD 38:29.6 37:00.4 11:55
307 5/13 M20-24 SHAWN WATSON 21 M HENNIKER 37:05.3 37:05.3 11:57
308 6/13 M20-24 DANIEL SHIRILLA 22 M LANDENBERG 37:05.4 37:05.4 11:57
309 18/54 F30-34 KATIE LABRANCHE 31 F MANCHESTER 37:53.5 37:06.3 11:57
310 10/42 F55-59 SHERRIE SCHAEFFER 58 F MANCHESTER 37:58.0 37:10.9 11:59
311 13/41 F25-29 RYAN PARKS 26 F MEREDITH 37:57.7 37:12.6 11:59
312 42/104 F0-14 EMMA KEENAN 11 F LACONIA 38:05.1 37:13.1 11:59
313 23/77 F15-19 KAYLEE MORANG 16 F FRANKLIN 37:21.9 37:14.2 12:00
314 16/41 F20-24 MELISSA ROBERTSON 24 F TILTON 37:26.6 37:24.0 12:03
315 17/37 M15-19 MANUEL PIMENTEL 17 M FRANKLIN 39:01.3 37:25.0 12:03
316 11/42 F55-59 DONA MURRAY 56 F MEREFITH 37:46.1 37:28.8 12:04
317 14/41 F25-29 KARY-ANNE CHIARIZIO 26 F WILLINGTON 38:18.9 37:29.5 12:05
318 24/77 F15-19 JENNIFER CORSI 19 F RENSSELAER 43:47.5 37:30.1 12:05
319 17/41 F20-24 KAYLA TRUE 22 F NORTHFIELD 39:05.2 37:31.3 12:05
320 7/12 M60-64 HAROLD BINGHAM 62 M BETHESDA 38:23.0 37:39.3 12:08
321 12/42 F55-59 SHERYL TEDFORD 58 F NORTHFIELD 39:09.1 37:41.3 12:08
322 43/104 F0-14 JULIE GREENWOOD 14 F FRANKLIN 39:25.2 37:45.1 12:10
323 16/56 F45-49 DEBRA ELLSWORTH 46 F FRANKLIN 39:23.4 37:49.7 12:11
324 4/10 M55-59 WILLIAM BEELEY 56 M METHUEN 38:53.5 37:50.8 12:11
325 13/42 F55-59 JEANNINE BECKETT 59 F SANBORNTON 39:00.3 37:50.8 12:11
326 17/56 F45-49 LAURA ROBERTSON 47 F BELMONT 39:00.7 37:53.9 12:12
327 18/56 F45-49 RUTH CAPRI 49 F FRANKLIN 38:46.4 37:59.8 12:14
328 7/22 F60-64 ELLEN BELAIR 62 F TILTON 38:27.7 38:01.2 12:15
329 25/77 F15-19 NICOLE MATCHESKI 15 F SANBORNTON 39:10.7 38:11.3 12:18
330 19/54 F30-34 AMY DUCLOS 32 F FRANKLIN 39:07.2 38:13.3 12:19
331 18/41 F20-24 COURTNEY PARSONS 22 F LACONIA 39:48.2 38:16.3 12:20
332 15/41 F25-29 ALLISON MARKS 26 F NASHUA 39:06.1 38:16.8 12:20
333 19/41 F20-24 VICTORIA ANGOTTA 22 F FRANKLIN 38:30.3 38:17.1 12:20
334 20/41 F20-24 CAITLYN BEAN 23 F FRANKLIN 38:30.6 38:18.6 12:20
335 26/77 F15-19 ASHLEY MARSH 19 F LACONIA 39:47.8 38:19.4 12:21
336 44/104 F0-14 ASHLEY CHAMBERLAIN 14 F NORTHFIELD 38:34.2 38:26.1 12:23
337 18/37 M15-19 DEVIN MARTINEZ 16 M TILTON 39:00.4 38:30.7 12:24
338 2/8 F65-69 BARBARA GLOW 68 F MILFORD 39:47.8 38:32.9 12:25
339 9/15 M30-34 MELISSA CALKINS 34 M DANVILLE 40:43.9 38:33.7 12:25
340 19/37 M15-19 CHRISTOPHER REARICK 15 M BRISTOL 39:17.9 38:55.4 12:32
341 5/10 M55-59 TOM GETCHELL-LACEY 57 M GILFORD 39:24.3 39:00.4 12:34
342 20/54 F30-34 JENNIFER COBURN-VALLEY 33 F TILTON 39:48.7 39:01.3 12:34
343 45/104 F0-14 MEGAN PYRA 13 F TILTON 39:52.3 39:07.6 12:36
344 20/37 M15-19 ISAIAH SINGLETON 15 M TILTON 39:42.6 39:09.3 12:37
345 16/41 F25-29 JEN HILL 28 F NORTHFIELD 39:34.4 39:09.8 12:37
346 46/104 F0-14 CHEYENNE DAISEY 12 F TILTON 39:27.6 39:12.4 12:38
347 27/77 F15-19 JESSICA MOIR 15 F PENACOOK 39:32.0 39:12.8 12:38
348 25/63 F40-44 AMY HARTLE 41 F ASHLAND 40:36.0 39:14.1 12:38
349 26/63 F40-44 MATT CONNARTON 41 F CONCORD 39:37.0 39:19.0 12:40
350 28/77 F15-19 KERRY BOYLE 15 F SANBORNTON 40:56.9 39:19.2 12:40
351 9/36 F50-54 DAWN TINSLEY 52 F GILFORD 39:31.3 39:21.5 12:41
352 47/104 F0-14 EVELINE AUGER 11 F SANBORNTON 41:26.0 39:21.9 12:41
353 11/36 M50-54 STEPHEN BEAULIEU 50 M NORTHFIELD 41:25.9 39:22.4 12:41
354 19/51 F35-39 KATIE REID 36 F LACONIA 39:41.2 39:31.0 12:44
355 21/54 F30-34 JESSICA CLAM 32 F CAMPTON 41:17.3 39:31.2 12:44
356 29/77 F15-19 CASSIDY JOYCE 17 F FRANKLIN 42:03.1 39:33.6 12:44
357 14/42 F55-59 SHEILA CORNEAU 58 F FRANKLIN 41:14.8 39:41.3 12:47
358 19/56 F45-49 KATHI FULLER 46 F ASHLAND 40:03.4 39:46.6 12:49
359 21/41 F20-24 SHAYLAH KELLY 23 F PLYMOUTH 40:04.0 39:53.7 12:51
360 15/42 F55-59 MARY ELLEN BEELEY 56 F METHUEN 40:56.9 39:54.1 12:51
361 22/54 F30-34 ANDE HUBBARD 31 F CENTER HARBOR 41:08.5 39:55.9 12:52
362 15/26 M45-49 MARK DADUM 49 M LACONIA 40:15.7 39:57.5 12:52
363 23/54 F30-34 DANIELLE ROWE 30 F TILTON 41:52.2 40:03.7 12:54
364 48/104 F0-14 AUTUMN COOPER 9 F TILTON 40:30.1 40:15.2 12:58
365 24/54 F30-34 ANDREA SULLIVAN 33 F MANCHESTER 41:18.1 40:36.5 13:05
366 49/104 F0-14 KAITLYN CAREY 10 F NORTHFIELD 42:53.9 40:45.1 13:07
367 27/63 F40-44 JODI GIORDANO 41 F NORTH BILLERICA 41:29.8 40:46.2 13:08
368 28/63 F40-44 STACEY DICKINSON 44 F MEREDITH 41:29.7 40:46.7 13:08
369 10/36 F50-54 DARLENE DELANO 52 F WILMOT 42:24.7 40:47.5 13:08
370 30/77 F15-19 KAELYN BUTLER 15 F TILTON 40:57.4 40:50.8 13:09
371 50/104 F0-14 JACKIE BEAULIEU 10 F SANBORNTON 43:04.4 40:56.2 13:11
372 20/51 F35-39 HEIDI BEAULIEU 35 F NORTHFIELD 43:00.8 40:57.3 13:11
373 8/15 M35-39 MAURICE MUSIITWA 37 M RAYMOND 41:46.4 40:57.4 13:11
374 51/104 F0-14 ALISON BEAULIEU 11 F NORTHFIELD 43:01.8 40:57.7 13:12
375 25/54 F30-34 LAURA LASSINS 34 F DEERFIELD 41:45.7 40:57.8 13:12
376 52/104 F0-14 EMMA DABBRACCIO 14 F NORTHFIELD 42:36.7 40:58.9 13:12
377 22/41 F20-24 ASHLYN SOBOLESKI 23 F GILFORD 42:46.6 40:59.2 13:12
378 26/54 F30-34 AMANDA LALLY 30 F FRANKLIN 43:20.4 41:01.2 13:13
379 27/54 F30-34 COURTNEY SPEARS 31 F LACONIA 42:08.9 41:05.4 13:14
380 29/63 F40-44 STEPHANIE CIVIELLO 41 F FRANKLIN 42:28.3 41:16.0 13:17
381 21/51 F35-39 HEIDI REARICK 37 F BRISTOL 41:37.8 41:17.3 13:18
382 22/51 F35-39 HEATHER BISHOP-DUMKA 38 F TILTON 41:31.7 41:20.6 13:19
383 23/51 F35-39 ANGIE STEADY 38 F GORHAM 42:25.9 41:35.9 13:24
384 20/38 M0-14 KYLE HINDS 12 M NORTHFIELD 42:09.0 41:39.6 13:25
385 28/54 F30-34 JENNIFER SCHAEFFER 33 F MANCHESTER 42:30.8 41:43.8 13:26
386 20/56 F45-49 KIM DONOVAN 46 F FRANKLIN 42:07.7 41:47.4 13:28
387 53/104 F0-14 KATLYNN HAMEL 14 F GILFORD 42:34.7 41:52.6 13:29
388 12/36 M50-54 DALE MARSHALL 51 M HILLSBORO 42:05.3 42:01.5 13:32
389 17/41 F25-29 DENISE GROOTENBOER 29 F LANCASTER 42:51.9 42:01.6 13:32
390 31/77 F15-19 MCKENZIE LABRECQUE 17 F FRANKLIN 44:20.5 42:08.9 13:34
391 18/41 F25-29 AMBER WERREN 27 F BELMONT 42:26.3 42:25.2 13:40
392 30/63 F40-44 BETTY ST.ONGE 41 F TILTON 42:37.3 42:31.3 13:42
393 19/41 F25-29 CAITLIN LEBOWITZ 28 F GRAFTON 44:54.5 42:36.2 13:43
394 10/15 M30-34 CHRIS SLATER 34 M CAMPTON 44:01.1 42:39.7 13:44
395 54/104 F0-14 KARISSA HASKINS 11 F NORTHFIELD 42:58.3 42:44.7 13:46
396 32/77 F15-19 ERICA MARKSON 15 F TILTON 42:59.6 42:45.7 13:46
397 31/63 F40-44 SUE BERGMAN 44 F TILTON 44:07.4 42:51.7 13:48
398 20/41 F25-29 ASHLEY EVANGELO 26 F NORTHFIELD 44:08.3 42:52.8 13:49
399 21/38 M0-14 ALEXANDER DUBIEL 11 M NORTHFIELD 42:57.7 42:55.0 13:49
400 21/56 F45-49 LAURIE DUNLOP 46 F NORTHFIELD 43:03.9 42:56.8 13:50
401 32/63 F40-44 RACHEL PATTEN 44 F ALLENSTOWN 44:53.4 42:58.3 13:50
402 55/104 F0-14 KERRYANN KRUEGER 9 F 43:08.2 42:58.3 13:50
403 29/54 F30-34 TINA THURBER 33 F FRANKLIN 43:27.0 43:03.9 13:52
404 22/38 M0-14 CHANDLER BARNES 14 M FRANKLIN 43:27.1 43:06.7 13:53
405 23/38 M0-14 NATHAN BOUCHARD 11 M NORTHFIELD 43:13.4 43:11.6 13:55
406 56/104 F0-14 CHELSEA BEAULIEU 14 F NORTHFIELD 44:20.5 43:11.8 13:55
407 24/38 M0-14 BEN BISHOP 11 M 46:06.5 43:21.7 13:58
408 13/36 M50-54 SCOTT BISHOP 50 M HOLDERNESS 46:05.9 43:21.8 13:58
409 24/51 F35-39 DARCY CLARK 36 F NORTHFIELD 45:42.7 43:33.4 14:02
410 30/54 F30-34 JAMIE DALTON 34 F NORTHFIELD 45:33.0 43:34.1 14:02
411 31/54 F30-34 JENNIFER WATSON 30 F BELMONT 44:28.1 43:34.4 14:02
412 11/25 M40-44 GLEN FIELDSEND 40 M ROCHESTER 44:28.2 43:34.6 14:02
413 57/104 F0-14 HANNAH WATSON 8 F BELMONT 44:28.6 43:35.1 14:02
414 7/13 M20-24 DYLAN RUTIGLIANO 20 M WOODBURY 44:05.1 43:37.1 14:03
415 14/36 M50-54 DAVID SWITAS 53 M BRISTOL 46:23.1 43:43.9 14:05
416 22/56 F45-49 CANDY MOORE 46 F CANAAN 44:09.5 43:46.3 14:06
417 21/41 F25-29 MALLORY JEWETT 29 F CENTER BARNSTEAD 46:22.6 43:47.3 14:06
418 25/51 F35-39 SHERI YOUNG 36 F NORTHFIELD 44:20.7 43:55.0 14:09
419 25/38 M0-14 DANIEL MARSHALL 13 M HILLSBORO 44:08.3 44:05.2 14:12
420 22/41 F25-29 JOHANNA CURRIER 29 F MEREDITH 44:46.8 44:06.2 14:12
421 33/77 F15-19 MACAYLA SKEATS 16 F SANBORNTON 45:12.3 44:13.1 14:14
422 34/77 F15-19 CHRISTINA DUTLAN 15 F NORTHFIELD 45:12.5 44:13.3 14:15
423 23/41 F25-29 ARIEL DATH 29 F MEREDITH 44:58.2 44:17.0 14:16
424 32/54 F30-34 HEATHER CONNARN 32 F HILLSBORO 45:01.9 44:21.8 14:17
425 58/104 F0-14 KATIE CONNARN 9 F HILLSBORO 45:01.9 44:21.9 14:17
426 11/15 M30-34 JOHN CONNARN 32 M HILLSBORO 45:01.6 44:22.0 14:17
427 23/56 F45-49 KATHY ROWELL 46 F GREENFIELD 46:01.3 44:26.9 14:19
428 11/36 F50-54 PEGGY JONES 51 F PLYMOUTH 46:07.0 44:28.2 14:19
429 3/5 M65-69 LEWIS LOUD 69 M BELMONT 46:01.2 44:29.3 14:20
430 33/63 F40-44 TAMMY LEVESQUE 44 F MEREDITH 46:12.9 44:35.0 14:21
431 34/63 F40-44 GLORIA M. ALVAREZ 40 F FRANKLIN 45:29.1 44:43.4 14:24
432 35/63 F40-44 CHRISTINE JESSEMAN 40 F LACONIA 47:37.5 44:56.5 14:28
433 21/37 M15-19 GREGORY HUNT 17 M TILTON 45:15.9 44:59.7 14:29
434 22/37 M15-19 ADAM MACLEOD 17 M SANBORNTON 45:37.5 45:12.5 14:34
435 59/104 F0-14 ALEXA SMITH 11 F GILFORD 46:09.8 45:14.0 14:34
436 60/104 F0-14 KIM DAIGNEAULT 11 F GILFORD 46:09.4 45:14.3 14:34
437 9/15 M35-39 MARK SMITH 37 M GILFORD 46:12.3 45:14.4 14:34
438 12/25 M40-44 RICHARD LEMOINE 43 M GILFORD 46:53.7 45:18.4 14:35
439 23/37 M15-19 AARON COTE 15 M BELMONT 45:40.2 45:21.7 14:37
440 24/37 M15-19 BILLY CHAANELLE 17 M LOCHMERE 45:43.2 45:26.6 14:38
441 25/37 M15-19 CAMERON ATHERTON 16 M SANBORNTON 45:44.0 45:26.9 14:38
442 12/36 F50-54 DONNA FRENCH 53 F LACONIA 45:52.4 45:33.1 14:40
443 8/22 F60-64 SALLY DALLESANTRO 61 F WALLINGFORD 45:52.5 45:34.1 14:41
444 26/37 M15-19 STEVEN BASS-WAGNER 16 M TILTON 45:38.2 45:38.2 14:42
445 35/77 F15-19 ALLISON AUGER 16 F SANBORNTON 46:03.5 45:47.6 14:45
446 24/56 F45-49 BARBARA CIRILLO 49 F LACONIA 45:49.1 45:49.1 14:45
447 4/5 M65-69 STEPHEN MORSE 65 M ALTON 47:59.3 45:51.5 14:46
448 24/41 F25-29 SARA GRADY 28 F PLYMOUTH 47:13.7 45:53.0 14:47
449 25/41 F25-29 MOLLY LESMERISES 29 F CONCORD 46:53.2 46:04.0 14:50
450 16/42 F55-59 VIRGINIA WITKIN 58 F ALTON BAY 46:20.0 46:04.2 14:50
451 61/104 F0-14 ARIANNA DRAWDY 11 F BELMONT 46:09.5 46:04.7 14:50
452 13/36 F50-54 SUSAN FALCINELLI 53 F GILFORD 46:20.1 46:05.4 14:51
453 17/42 F55-59 JANET MORSE 57 F ALTON 47:59.1 46:06.8 14:51
454 62/104 F0-14 MADISYN SKEATS 14 F SANBORNTON 47:47.5 46:08.9 14:52
455 26/51 F35-39 CHERYL KEENAN 36 F LACONIA 47:09.1 46:16.7 14:54
456 63/104 F0-14 CAROLYN KEENAN 8 F LACONIA 47:09.3 46:16.9 14:54
457 36/77 F15-19 CASSIDY KEYSER 15 F GILFORD 46:38.7 46:22.8 14:56
458 15/36 M50-54 TOM BEAULIEU 52 M NORTHFIELD 47:26.9 46:22.8 14:56
459 64/104 F0-14 EDEN FULLER 11 F ASHLAND 46:38.4 46:23.0 14:56
460 27/51 F35-39 AMY GILLAM 36 F MANCHESTER 48:11.2 46:23.4 14:56
461 8/12 M60-64 DAVE EDWARDS 62 M CANTERBURY 48:51.1 46:27.7 14:58
462 65/104 F0-14 REBECCA TINKER 13 F TILTON 46:43.6 46:29.9 14:58
463 6/10 M55-59 ALAN MASSE 57 M BELMONT 46:42.3 46:37.8 15:01
464 14/36 F50-54 KIM EDWARDS 51 F CANTERBURY 49:14.6 46:50.4 15:05
465 15/36 F50-54 MARY-JO HOWE 53 F NEW HAMPTON 48:18.4 47:04.7 15:10
466 16/36 M50-54 RON HOWE 50 M NEW HAMPTON 48:19.4 47:04.9 15:10
467 13/25 M40-44 MATT LAROCHE 42 M NORTHFIELD 48:46.1 47:18.1 15:14
468 23/41 F20-24 MADDY KENDALL 24 F PENACOOK 48:54.2 47:23.1 15:16
469 26/41 F25-29 DANIELLE DEUSO 25 F BRISTOL 48:27.2 47:28.7 15:17
470 33/54 F30-34 MEGHAN RICHARDSON 31 F SALISBURY 49:00.5 47:29.5 15:18
471 25/56 F45-49 CHARLENE ROBERTSON 49 F TILTON 47:42.1 47:39.8 15:21
472 10/15 M35-39 WILLIAM DALTON 39 M NORTHFIELD 49:41.4 47:41.4 15:21
473 34/54 F30-34 KATIE BEDARD 32 F FRANKLIN 48:20.2 47:50.2 15:24
474 66/104 F0-14 LEXI BEDARD 10 F FRANKLIN 48:20.0 47:50.6 15:24
475 67/104 F0-14 BROOKIE BEDARD 8 F FRANKLIN 48:20.4 47:50.6 15:24
476 68/104 F0-14 LAURA CILLEY 12 F BELMONT 47:58.2 47:52.5 15:25
477 26/38 M0-14 CARSON CHAPMAN 10 M TILTON 49:59.0 47:52.8 15:25
478 69/104 F0-14 JEANNE MARI CHAPMAN 11 F TILTON 49:59.1 47:53.5 15:25
479 16/26 M45-49 JON CILLEY 45 M BELMONT 48:02.6 47:55.5 15:26
480 28/51 F35-39 DIANE LARAMIE 39 F FRANKLIN 49:47.5 48:09.3 15:30
481 27/38 M0-14 TARYN LARAMIE 13 M FRANKLIN 49:47.3 48:09.6 15:31
482 27/37 M15-19 HARRY BEAN 18 M GILFORD 49:59.8 48:15.2 15:32
483 24/41 F20-24 CHELSEA BEAN 22 F LACONIA 50:00.3 48:15.2 15:32
484 36/63 F40-44 KIMME BARNARD 41 F FRANKLIN 48:52.0 48:18.3 15:33
485 17/36 M50-54 JAY GADON 50 M CONCORD 49:27.3 48:18.9 15:34
486 8/13 M20-24 HUNTER BRIGGEMAN 21 M LACONIA 50:06.4 48:22.5 15:35
487 35/54 F30-34 MICHELLE BOURGEOIS 34 F NORTHFIELD 48:51.2 48:29.9 15:37
488 29/51 F35-39 YVETTE BROOKS 39 F MIDDLETON 49:58.0 48:31.6 15:38
489 37/77 F15-19 ERIN MCNAMARA 17 F SANBORTON 51:16.5 48:31.8 15:38
490 25/41 F20-24 KIMBERLY AMBROSE 21 F WOOLWICH 49:46.8 48:42.8 15:41
491 5/8 MOPEN JOSH PABST M MEREDITH 51:06.0 48:43.7 15:42
492 38/77 F15-19 ISABEL CUNNINGHAM 17 F SANDWICH 50:28.0 48:50.8 15:44
493 16/36 F50-54 CAROL BAGGALEY 53 F CENTER HARBOR 50:28.2 48:51.3 15:44
494 37/63 F40-44 DEANNA SIMMONS 43 F ALEXANDRIA 50:25.1 48:57.2 15:46
495 17/36 F50-54 SARA BLAY 53 F DANBURY 50:25.2 48:57.4 15:46
496 18/36 F50-54 SUE NOYES 52 F BELMONT 50:25.1 48:58.4 15:46
497 11/17 M25-29 EVERETTE BROWN 27 M GILMANTON 50:53.0 49:01.7 15:47
498 18/42 F55-59 JENNY JUDD 55 F LACONIA 50:52.5 49:02.5 15:48
499 70/104 F0-14 BRITNY LEBLANC 13 F LACONIA 50:27.3 49:06.5 15:49
500 9/22 F60-64 ELLEN PETERS 61 F LACONIA 49:31.0 49:09.0 15:50
501 14/25 M40-44 HARRY SOBOLESKI 41 M GILFORD 50:54.9 49:09.3 15:50
502 18/36 M50-54 TIM SNOW 51 M SANBORNTON 49:12.2 49:12.2 15:51
503 26/56 F45-49 MARY AMBROSE 46 F WOOLWICH 50:22.7 49:17.8 15:52
504 27/56 F45-49 LESLIE CRANE 49 F MEREDITH 51:23.4 49:34.3 15:58
505 28/56 F45-49 DECEMBER-LY FORTIN 49 F HILL 51:23.7 49:34.3 15:58
506 36/54 F30-34 SARAH SMITH 34 F NORTH ANDOVER 49:55.7 49:34.9 15:58
507 10/22 F60-64 ROBIN NORDLE 61 F BELMONT 49:55.7 49:34.9 15:58
508 12/15 M30-34 ANGEL NATAL 31 M NORTHFIELD 50:00.5 49:36.6 15:59
509 11/15 M35-39 JOSH NORDLE 39 M NORTHFIELD 49:59.9 49:36.9 15:59
510 71/104 F0-14 ROSIE HONER 10 F NORTHFIELD 51:55.0 49:41.9 16:00
511 72/104 F0-14 EMMELINA HAGGETT 10 F NORTHFIELD 51:53.7 49:42.2 16:00
512 73/104 F0-14 SYMPHONY COTE 10 F NORTHFIELD 51:55.8 49:43.7 16:01
513 19/42 F55-59 JOANNE JONES 56 F EAST ANDOVER 49:55.8 49:47.9 16:02
514 28/38 M0-14 CAMERON EATON-BEAN 7 M LACONIA 51:41.9 49:50.9 16:03
515 38/63 F40-44 CINDY BEAULIEU 41 F SANBORNTON 52:08.1 49:52.4 16:04
516 27/41 F25-29 KRYSTAL EATON 27 F GILMANTON 51:43.7 49:52.4 16:04
517 39/63 F40-44 SUSAN GLOVER 40 F FRANKLIN 51:04.5 49:52.6 16:04
518 15/25 M40-44 ROBERT LABRECQUE 43 M FRANKLIN 51:04.7 49:52.8 16:04
519 26/41 F20-24 CASSANDRA WAGAR 21 F CENTER HARBOR 50:05.0 49:54.1 16:04
520 11/22 F60-64 DONNA FINNER 60 F ALEXANDRIA 51:03.2 49:55.2 16:05
521 29/38 M0-14 CAMERON OUELLETTE 7 M BELMONT 51:24.0 50:11.1 16:10
522 12/22 F60-64 SALLY ALWARD 61 F CAMPTON 52:45.6 50:11.7 16:10
523 30/51 F35-39 KRISTA MARRS 37 F BELMONT 51:24.0 50:11.9 16:10
524 74/104 F0-14 LAURA SLATE 9 F TILTON 52:10.8 50:13.0 16:10
525 75/104 F0-14 OLIVIA DOUBLEDAY 14 F SANBORNTON 51:52.2 50:13.2 16:10
526 28/41 F25-29 SALLY MANSEAU 29 F TILTON 52:10.7 50:13.5 16:10
527 30/38 M0-14 MASON DUBREUIL 4 M FRANKLIN 50:45.0 50:23.5 16:14
528 28/37 M15-19 RICHARD JR DUBREUIL 15 M FRANKLIN 50:46.5 50:25.3 16:14
529 27/41 F20-24 KATHRYN BENNETT 22 F GILFORD 51:02.1 50:26.0 16:14
530 20/42 F55-59 DORIA KRAUZ 55 F FRANKLIN 51:02.1 50:26.6 16:15
531 29/56 F45-49 PAMELA DOUBLEDAY 47 F SANBORNTON 51:54.1 50:29.5 16:16
532 30/56 F45-49 ROUMIANA ADAMS 48 F BELMONT 51:41.3 50:29.6 16:16
533 31/56 F45-49 WENDY DE SOUSA 48 F NORTHFIELD 51:54.2 50:30.0 16:16
534 76/104 F0-14 JORDAN WITHAM 11 F GILFORD 50:51.5 50:30.6 16:16
535 13/22 F60-64 MARGARET POWERS 60 F VENICE 52:45.3 50:31.8 16:16
536 40/63 F40-44 HEATHER YOUNG 43 F TILTON 51:53.7 50:31.9 16:16
537 37/54 F30-34 RANDI ROCCO 32 F LACONIA 50:52.8 50:36.1 16:18
538 77/104 F0-14 MIA SMITH 11 F LACONIA 50:50.7 50:36.2 16:18
539 31/51 F35-39 STACEY HAGGETT 36 F NORTHFIELD 52:54.2 50:45.1 16:21
540 2/5 F75+ GLORIA PICKERING 77 F TILTON 51:41.8 51:01.9 16:26
541 32/56 F45-49 CINDY PICKERING 49 F BELMONT 51:41.9 51:02.5 16:26
542 17/26 M45-49 DAVID NODNIUER 46 M SANBORNTON 53:29.5 51:02.7 16:26
543 21/42 F55-59 JODIE WRIGHT 56 F SANBORNTON 53:29.9 51:03.8 16:27
544 41/63 F40-44 KIM EDGREN 44 F BELMONT 52:42.2 51:05.6 16:27
545 29/41 F25-29 EDYE LEVIN 27 F PLYMOUTH 52:36.1 51:13.9 16:30
546 32/51 F35-39 MELISSA DUFFEY 39 F LACONIA 51:19.8 51:19.8 16:32
547 7/10 M55-59 CHARLIE LEPORE 55 M PENACOOK 53:22.2 51:22.4 16:33
548 19/36 F50-54 NATALIE LEPORE 52 F PENACOOK 53:22.2 51:26.6 16:34
549 78/104 F0-14 MANUELA KEMP 7 F LACONIA 52:46.5 51:30.8 16:35
550 42/63 F40-44 MIMI CHIO-KEMP 43 F LACONIA 52:46.3 51:32.0 16:36
551 3/8 F65-69 CHRISTINE DZUJNA 67 F FRANKLIN 51:54.2 51:39.0 16:38
552 14/22 F60-64 MARY BROWN 60 F FRANKLIN 51:54.6 51:39.4 16:38
553 28/41 F20-24 CAITLIN BOWEN 23 F FRANKLIN 53:33.2 51:41.4 16:39
554 29/41 F20-24 ALEX MURBY 23 F MANCHESTER 53:33.4 51:42.3 16:39
555 33/51 F35-39 DINA MITCHELL 38 F PORTSMOUTH 53:35.4 51:45.0 16:40
556 33/56 F45-49 WINNIFRED BOLDUC 47 F GILFORD 52:32.9 51:49.9 16:41
557 30/41 F20-24 AMANDA BEAUCHINE 21 F FRANKLIN 52:25.8 51:50.7 16:42
558 18/26 M45-49 RICHARD HENDERSON 48 M ALTON 53:20.2 51:58.6 16:44
559 16/25 M40-44 MARC COFFIN 43 M HILL 53:03.5 52:29.0 16:54
560 34/51 F35-39 CARRIE CHAPMAN 38 F LACONIA 54:01.7 52:29.9 16:54
561 43/63 F40-44 JENN BEAN 40 F FRANKLIN 53:53.9 52:30.9 16:55
562 34/56 F45-49 GAYLE PRICE 49 F BELMONT 52:55.1 52:35.4 16:56
563 19/36 M50-54 DAVE PRICE 54 M BELMONT 52:55.6 52:35.5 16:56
564 31/38 M0-14 EVAN CARIGNAN 10 M LACONIA 53:42.1 52:36.8 16:57
565 22/42 F55-59 CONNIE DEUSO 57 F BRISTOL 53:45.7 52:47.1 17:00
566 20/36 F50-54 PRISCILLA COLBURNE 51 F GILFORD 54:20.4 52:48.9 17:00
567 23/42 F55-59 ROSEMARY BREWSTER 57 F NEW HAMPTON 53:23.8 52:52.3 17:02
568 39/77 F15-19 ABIGAIL TAYLOR 17 F CENTER HARBOR 53:23.5 52:52.3 17:02
569 44/63 F40-44 GINA LESSARD 43 F MIRROR LAKE 54:23.9 52:54.3 17:02
570 20/36 M50-54 JONATHAN MARCHANT 51 M SANBORNTON 54:02.1 52:55.4 17:03
571 35/56 F45-49 MELISSA FOLEY 49 F FRANKLIN 54:37.8 53:07.6 17:06
572 30/41 F25-29 JAYLENE FRAZIER 26 F NORTHWOOD 54:01.4 53:14.0 17:09
573 21/36 M50-54 JOHN SCANNELL 52 M GILFORD 53:16.0 53:14.3 17:09
574 24/42 F55-59 JOY JONES 58 F FRANKLIN 54:25.0 53:15.3 17:09
575 4/8 F65-69 CHERYL LABRECQUE 66 F FRANKLIN 54:25.2 53:17.5 17:10
576 19/26 M45-49 ALBERT ROZZI 46 M TILTON 55:14.1 53:23.9 17:12
577 40/77 F15-19 ERICA DOUBLEDAY 17 F TILTON 53:47.0 53:30.0 17:14
578 8/10 M55-59 DANA NUTE 59 M SANBORNTON 53:34.8 53:34.8 17:15
579 25/42 F55-59 CAROL LARO 59 F CONCORD 53:44.8 53:36.7 17:16
580 31/41 F20-24 TAYLOR LARO 22 F CONCORD 53:45.3 53:45.3 17:19
581 15/22 F60-64 BETH ROBINSON 64 F TILTON 53:46.6 53:46.6 17:19
582 41/77 F15-19 SAMANTHA GOODRIDGE 15 F SANBORNTON 55:14.8 53:49.2 17:20
583 42/77 F15-19 ERIN ATHERTON 15 F SANBORNTON 55:14.9 53:49.4 17:20
584 43/77 F15-19 KELSEY CHAMBERLAIN 15 F NORTHFIELD 55:14.7 53:49.4 17:20
585 79/104 F0-14 EMMA GREENWOOD 6 F FRANKLIN 55:30.5 53:51.2 17:21
586 38/54 F30-34 LAURA BROUILLARD 34 F FRANKLIN 55:33.1 53:54.2 17:21
587 17/25 M40-44 ROBERT BLAD 41 M HILL 55:33.9 53:57.5 17:23
588 32/38 M0-14 JACE BLAD 5 M HILL 55:34.3 53:58.4 17:23
589 45/63 F40-44 TINA SOBOLESKI 42 F GILFORD 55:50.0 54:03.6 17:24
590 20/26 M45-49 JOSEPH TINKER 49 M TILTON 56:38.8 54:04.3 17:25
591 35/51 F35-39 KARINE KING 35 F LACONIA 55:39.1 54:07.9 17:26
592 13/15 M30-34 MICHAEL PARDY 31 M NORTHFIELD 55:38.5 54:10.4 17:27
593 29/37 M15-19 LUCAS PATTEN 17 M TILTON 54:32.7 54:14.5 17:28
594 39/54 F30-34 SARAH BIMSHAS 33 F PELHAM 55:41.7 54:20.6 17:30
595 44/77 F15-19 MADISON LANGAN 16 F TILTON 55:46.1 54:20.8 17:30
596 36/51 F35-39 EMILY PAQUETTE 35 F BELMONT 55:41.4 54:21.2 17:30
597 45/77 F15-19 CORA KELLEY 15 F SANBORNTON 55:46.0 54:21.3 17:30
598 22/36 M50-54 BRIAN CHAPMAN 50 M TILTON 56:27.7 54:22.1 17:30
599 46/63 F40-44 JUDY DAIGNEAULT 44 F GILFORD 55:24.9 54:27.3 17:32
600 80/104 F0-14 ASHLYNN HATCH 12 F DANBURY 55:56.7 54:27.4 17:32
601 18/25 M40-44 TIMOTHY GILPATRIC 42 M DANBURY 55:29.9 54:27.5 17:32
602 33/38 M0-14 JACOB BROWN 13 M FRANKLIN 55:29.5 54:28.1 17:32
603 47/63 F40-44 RENEE GILPATRIC 41 F DANBURY 55:29.6 54:28.2 17:32
604 48/63 F40-44 DARCY ESS 44 F BELMONT 55:53.1 54:34.9 17:35
605 21/26 M45-49 CARL ESS 49 M BELMONT 55:54.7 54:35.3 17:35
606 81/104 F0-14 JASMYN WATT 10 F GILMANTON IRON WOR 55:34.0 54:35.5 17:35
607 36/56 F45-49 ANNIE LEARNED 47 F BRISTOL 56:00.6 54:35.9 17:35
608 49/63 F40-44 MARIDEL CAMPANO 43 F TILTON 54:39.8 54:36.4 17:35
609 82/104 F0-14 TRINA CAMPANO 13 F TILTON 54:40.3 54:36.8 17:35
610 37/56 F45-49 PAMELA HENDERSON 48 F ALTON 56:01.1 54:37.8 17:35
611 40/54 F30-34 JENNIFER SIMPSON 31 F HOLDERNESS 55:49.5 54:42.4 17:37
612 46/77 F15-19 HAYLEY DESOUSA 17 F NORTHFIELD 55:00.4 54:48.6 17:39
613 47/77 F15-19 ALLYSON MCGUIRE 16 F NORTHFIELD 55:00.9 54:49.5 17:39
614 31/41 F25-29 TRACY GURNEY 27 F LACONIA 56:14.9 54:49.8 17:39
615 83/104 F0-14 ELLA GURNEY 3 F LACONIA 56:14.9 54:50.2 17:39
616 50/63 F40-44 MELISSA UNDERHILL 44 F FRANKLIN 56:03.5 55:02.4 17:43
617 16/22 F60-64 JOYCE BAKER 62 F MANCHESTER 56:21.6 55:06.5 17:45
618 37/51 F35-39 KRISTINA CAVERLY 35 F FRANKLIN 56:22.3 55:07.5 17:45
619 84/104 F0-14 PAIGE BLAD 10 F HILL 55:28.6 55:08.1 17:45
620 41/54 F30-34 ANNA OFFEN 30 F DANBURY 56:16.5 55:11.7 17:46
621 17/22 F60-64 ELLYN PACKARD 64 F DALTON 56:15.6 55:15.5 17:48
622 38/51 F35-39 CHARITY LITTLEFIELD 39 F GILFORD 56:15.4 55:16.1 17:48
623 26/42 F55-59 LINDA PILLIOD 56 F LACONIA 57:26.7 55:20.8 17:49
624 23/36 M50-54 MIKE FOOTE 52 M LACONIA 57:30.4 55:24.4 17:50
625 30/37 M15-19 TIM HARMON 16 M NORTHFIELD 55:54.5 55:24.9 17:51
626 42/54 F30-34 MELISSA OLSON 33 F MANCHESTER 56:30.4 55:25.1 17:51
627 39/51 F35-39 BETH CLOUGH 35 F WEBSTER 57:00.7 55:26.3 17:51
628 48/77 F15-19 EMILY CURTIS 16 F GILFORD 57:29.7 55:27.6 17:52
629 27/42 F55-59 SUSAN JEHL 58 F CAMPTON 57:14.6 55:30.1 17:52
630 51/63 F40-44 JENNIFER VASSILLION 42 F CENTER BARNSTEAD 57:00.7 55:30.1 17:52
631 43/54 F30-34 KRISTEN AMATO 30 F COLD SPRING 57:14.9 55:32.1 17:53
632 85/104 F0-14 JULIANNA HERBERT 10 F GILMANTON 55:33.3 55:33.3 17:53
633 24/36 M50-54 NEAL FEARON 52 M TILTON 58:00.3 55:36.7 17:54
634 86/104 F0-14 FIORELA CRUZ-RIVERA 12 F FITCHBURG 55:44.7 55:36.9 17:55
635 28/42 F55-59 LAURA BELLEMORE 57 F GILMANTON 56:45.8 55:39.8 17:55
636 25/36 M50-54 MICHAEL BELLEMORE 54 M GILMANTON 56:45.9 55:42.2 17:56
637 3/5 F75+ DOROTHY KNOWLTON 75 F SANBORNTON 56:32.8 55:42.3 17:56
638 26/36 M50-54 EDISON COWING 53 M GILFORD 57:18.7 55:42.3 17:56
639 1/1 M75+ DAVID MCKAY 76 M SANBORNTON 56:33.1 55:43.4 17:57
640 52/63 F40-44 KRISTINE OLSON-SMITH 42 F GILFORD 57:18.8 55:43.6 17:57
641 40/51 F35-39 ARLYN RIVERA 39 F FITCHBURG 55:45.1 55:45.1 17:57
642 38/56 F45-49 CINDY BEAULIEU 47 F NORTHFIELD 56:54.9 55:45.5 17:57
643 9/12 M60-64 JOHN COOPER 64 M TILTON 56:14.9 55:50.6 17:59
644 29/42 F55-59 MYRNA JENNESS 58 F PLYMOUTH 57:22.0 55:55.2 18:00
645 30/42 F55-59 CHRISTINE HUNTOON 55 F GILFORD 57:24.8 55:56.2 18:01
646 1/3 F70-74 JOAN LACOURSE 71 F FRANKLIN 56:56.1 55:56.2 18:01
647 31/42 F55-59 ANNE MARIE CLEMENT 58 F CONCORD 57:26.7 55:57.0 18:01
648 32/42 F55-59 EILENE WELLINGTON 59 F NORTHFIELD 57:05.0 55:58.4 18:01
649 53/63 F40-44 HILLARY PINCOSKE 40 F CONCORD 58:18.2 55:59.0 18:02
650 32/41 F25-29 BRITTNEY PETERSON 29 F GILMANTON 58:18.8 55:59.5 18:02
651 44/54 F30-34 MEGAN JENSEN 30 F GILFORD 57:26.8 55:59.9 18:02
652 33/42 F55-59 KAREN GOSS 56 F NORTHFIELD 57:04.8 56:01.3 18:02
653 34/38 M0-14 HAYDEN MANGERS 4 M MEREDITH 57:22.7 56:01.4 18:02
654 41/51 F35-39 SARAH MANGERS 36 F MEREDITH 57:22.4 56:01.4 18:02
655 49/77 F15-19 LAURA HARMON 15 F NORTHFIELD 57:19.4 56:01.5 18:02
656 35/38 M0-14 ETHAN MANGERS 2 M MEREDITH 57:22.8 56:01.6 18:02
657 31/37 M15-19 CHRISTIAN SMITH 16 M SANBORNTON 57:20.6 56:01.7 18:03
658 34/42 F55-59 CHARLOTTE COOPER 59 F TILTON 56:28.2 56:10.2 18:05
659 39/56 F45-49 TRINA BELL 48 F SALEM 57:40.4 56:21.3 18:09
660 50/77 F15-19 GRACE WEINGARTNER 16 F NORTHFIELD 57:41.8 56:24.8 18:10
661 40/56 F45-49 ELIZABETH DUHAMEL 48 F FRANKLIN 57:41.1 56:25.2 18:10
662 21/36 F50-54 DANA HELMER 51 F BILLERICA 57:20.2 56:25.3 18:10
663 51/77 F15-19 MEGHAN LABELLE 17 F TILTON 57:42.8 56:25.4 18:10
664 14/15 M30-34 MICHAEL POWDERLY 31 M BILLERICA 57:21.4 56:27.2 18:11
665 45/54 F30-34 BAMBI LANE 33 F GILMANTON IRON WOR 57:28.7 56:30.5 18:12
666 52/77 F15-19 REBECCA RAPOZER 18 F GILMANTON 56:49.1 56:30.7 18:12
667 46/54 F30-34 INGRID GRIFFIN 32 F GILMANTON 57:28.9 56:30.7 18:12
668 33/41 F25-29 LISA DOMINIQUE 29 F LOWELL 57:18.8 56:31.7 18:12
669 54/63 F40-44 DEB BOURNE 44 F GILMANTON 56:32.3 56:32.3 18:12
670 27/36 M50-54 CHRISTOPHER SMITH 52 M MERRIMAC 57:01.5 56:33.8 18:13
671 22/36 F50-54 KELLY SHAW 50 F RUMNEY 57:20.4 56:33.8 18:13
672 41/56 F45-49 STEPHANIE SANFORD 45 F FRANKLIN 57:50.5 56:36.1 18:14
673 34/41 F25-29 COURTNEY POWDERLY 29 F BILLERICA 57:23.8 56:36.8 18:14
674 2/3 F70-74 DONNA HOWARD 71 F MANCHESTER 57:03.7 56:38.6 18:14
675 42/56 F45-49 AMY SMITH 48 F MERRIMAC 57:03.5 56:39.3 18:15
676 23/36 F50-54 BETH SHANLEY 50 F AUBURN 57:05.1 56:39.3 18:15
677 28/36 M50-54 LIONEL BERTHIAUME 51 M AUBURN 57:04.5 56:39.5 18:15
678 42/51 F35-39 ANGIE CARIGNAN 38 F LACONIA 57:50.3 56:46.9 18:17
679 29/36 M50-54 CHRIS HAMPE 54 M TILTON 58:13.7 56:53.9 18:19
680 19/25 M40-44 DONALD RUDOLPH 44 M TILTON 58:15.2 56:55.9 18:20
681 32/41 F20-24 CHRISTINA LIVERNOIS 21 F GILMANTON 58:14.0 56:56.6 18:20
682 5/8 F65-69 EDIE MOSER 66 F LACONIA 58:21.5 57:00.1 18:21
683 30/36 M50-54 MIKE LIVERNOIS 51 M GILMANTON 58:16.4 57:00.4 18:21
684 53/77 F15-19 TEA MICHALOSKI 16 F SANBORNTON 57:20.8 57:04.2 18:23
685 87/104 F0-14 KALEIGH BROWN 12 F LACONIA 58:47.0 57:06.5 18:23
686 6/8 MOPEN RYAN SALMON M MEREDITH 59:34.5 57:07.3 18:24
687 12/15 M35-39 RYAN CHENEY 38 M LACONIA 58:32.8 57:09.6 18:24
688 47/54 F30-34 SHERRI CHENEY 34 F LACONIA 58:32.3 57:10.4 18:25
689 4/10 FOPEN RENEE SALMON F MEREDITH 59:35.0 57:10.9 18:25
690 22/26 M45-49 MATTHEW POTTER 45 M ASHLAND 58:59.1 57:11.5 18:25
691 55/63 F40-44 ANN-MARIE POTTER 41 F ASHLAND 58:59.1 57:13.0 18:25
692 5/10 FOPEN BRITTANY LITTLE F MEREDITH 59:34.6 57:13.3 18:26
693 43/56 F45-49 TAMMY HINES 48 F 58:13.7 57:15.4 18:26
694 44/56 F45-49 BOBBI BEAN 46 F BELMONT 58:58.6 57:15.6 18:26
695 45/56 F45-49 SHIRLEY AVELLINO 49 F NORTHFIELD 58:12.9 57:16.0 18:26
696 31/36 M50-54 PEDRO ENRIQUEZ 51 M NORTHFIELD 58:12.8 57:16.1 18:26
697 24/36 F50-54 CAREY BLANDFORD 51 F GILFORD 59:09.0 57:33.9 18:32
698 6/8 F65-69 BONNIE KNOTT 67 F FRANKLIN 59:10.7 57:35.5 18:33
699 25/36 F50-54 SANDRA CURTIS 51 F GILFORD 59:09.1 57:35.8 18:33
700 18/22 F60-64 JEAN BERGERON 63 F NORTHFIELD 59:09.8 57:36.8 18:33
701 32/37 M15-19 CHRISTIAN SERRARN 16 M NORTHFIELD 58:10.4 57:41.2 18:35
702 33/37 M15-19 JOEY CARREIER 16 M SANBORTON 58:10.8 57:43.5 18:35
703 34/37 M15-19 JACOB SNOW 15 M SANBORNTON 58:10.3 57:43.6 18:35
704 43/51 F35-39 JAN MCLAUGHLIN 39 F FRANKLIN 58:30.3 57:47.0 18:36
705 35/37 M15-19 MATT MCHUGH 16 M NORTHFIELD 58:10.5 57:50.8 18:38
706 54/77 F15-19 TAYLOR NUTE 15 F SANBORNTON 57:51.0 57:51.0 18:38
707 9/10 M55-59 EDMUND PIERCE 58 M TILTON 59:10.7 57:57.5 18:40
708 55/77 F15-19 MICHELLE WEAVER 17 F FRANKLIN 1:00:10.3 58:07.9 18:43
709 88/104 F0-14 MALAYA KEMP 5 F LACONIA 1:00:00.1 58:38.0 18:53
710 20/25 M40-44 RUSSELL KEMP 40 M LACONIA 1:00:00.0 58:38.3 18:53
711 56/77 F15-19 MELINA CARON 19 F BOSCAWEN 1:04:09.3 58:39.1 18:53
712 9/13 M20-24 CALVIN FINEMORE 23 M NORTHFIELD 59:38.0 58:39.9 18:53
713 10/13 M20-24 PAUL SCHAFFE 24 M CONCORD 59:37.7 58:40.0 18:53
714 23/26 M45-49 DAVID CARM 49 M CONCORD 1:04:10.4 58:40.9 18:54
715 44/51 F35-39 CYNTHIA CAROB 39 F CONCORD 1:04:12.6 58:42.4 18:54
716 46/56 F45-49 CHARLENE STORY 46 F HENNIKER 1:00:57.7 58:46.1 18:55
717 48/54 F30-34 MEGAN STETSON 31 F DERRY 1:00:57.6 58:46.6 18:56
718 32/36 M50-54 STEVE DUCHARME 52 M GOFFSTOWN 1:00:57.6 58:47.0 18:56
719 33/41 F20-24 KATIE BLANCHETTE 23 F BELMONT 1:00:58.7 58:48.9 18:56
720 26/36 F50-54 JODY DUCHARME 51 F GOFFSTOWN 1:00:58.8 58:49.6 18:57
721 49/54 F30-34 SARAH MARTIN 31 F FRANKLIN 59:56.9 58:54.6 18:58
722 36/38 M0-14 LOGAN LUTZ 6 M FRANKLIN 59:57.0 58:54.6 18:58
723 34/41 F20-24 BRITTANY SIMKINS 23 F LACONIA 1:00:57.7 58:58.0 18:59
724 24/26 M45-49 MIKE WEAVER 46 M FRANKLIN 1:01:03.9 59:00.3 19:00
725 36/37 M15-19 BRIAN WEAVER 16 M FRANKLIN 1:01:03.9 59:00.7 19:00
726 56/63 F40-44 KAREN WEAVER 44 F FRANKLIN 1:01:03.8 59:00.8 19:00
727 25/26 M45-49 JOHN ELLIOT 45 M NORTHFIELD 59:49.7 59:14.1 19:04
728 21/25 M40-44 DEREK HUNT 42 M TILTON 59:50.1 59:15.5 19:05
729 10/12 M60-64 DEAN MARTIN 62 M DANBURY 1:00:20.2 59:16.7 19:05
730 50/54 F30-34 RYANN DESPINS 32 F SANBORNTON 59:49.2 59:18.9 19:06
731 5/5 M65-69 BRUCE ELLIOTT 65 M FRANKLIN 59:45.5 59:19.1 19:06
732 47/56 F45-49 CARRIE ROBERGE 47 F MEREDITH 59:52.7 59:21.8 19:07
733 57/77 F15-19 MADISON ROBERGE 19 F MEREDITH 59:55.7 59:23.8 19:08
734 35/42 F55-59 JACKIE SANDSTROM 55 F SANBORNTON 1:00:41.8 59:28.2 19:09
735 45/51 F35-39 SONIA BLAD 39 F HILL 1:01:13.4 59:34.2 19:11
736 11/13 M20-24 TYLER AYERS 24 M BOSCAWEN 1:04:09.1 59:35.7 19:11
737 12/13 M20-24 ANDREW CARON 24 M BOSCAWEN 1:04:08.2 59:35.8 19:11
738 58/77 F15-19 HALEY WHITTEN 19 F PENACOOK 1:04:09.0 59:36.6 19:12
739 35/41 F25-29 ADRIENNE SEIDENSTICKER 25 F CONCORD 1:04:09.2 59:37.3 19:12
740 35/41 F20-24 TRACI PETTENGILL 24 F GOFFSTOWN 1:04:08.7 59:37.7 19:12
741 12/17 M25-29 ZAC WHALEN 25 M PENACOOK 1:04:08.1 59:39.1 19:12
742 13/13 M20-24 RYAN PERRAS 20 M PITTSFIELD 1:04:09.3 59:39.2 19:13
743 13/17 M25-29 NICK BONZAGNI 26 M CONCORD 1:04:10.0 59:40.6 19:13
744 27/36 F50-54 ROBIN ALLAR 52 F TILTON 1:00:35.5 59:41.5 19:13
745 36/41 F25-29 KATHERINE DANIELS 26 F CONCORD 1:04:08.9 59:41.8 19:13
746 14/17 M25-29 JOSEPH DANIELS 27 M CONCORD 1:04:08.2 59:42.3 19:14
747 57/63 F40-44 RENEE WOODS 42 F NORTHFIELD 1:00:56.0 59:45.3 19:14
748 59/77 F15-19 CASSANDRA GRAY 19 F BRISTOL 1:00:57.1 59:47.3 19:15
749 60/77 F15-19 KAYLA HAMMOND 18 F RAYMOND 1:00:58.0 59:48.0 19:15
750 26/26 M45-49 PATRICK RIBERDY 45 M SANBORNTON 59:48.4 59:48.4 19:15
751 51/54 F30-34 HEATHER FORD 31 F NORTHFIELD 1:00:41.3 59:49.9 19:16
752 36/41 F20-24 HEATHER ALLAR 24 F NORTHFIELD 1:00:35.4 59:52.2 19:17
753 89/104 F0-14 KALYSE ALLEN-FOOTE 10 F NORTHFIELD 1:00:34.5 59:52.4 19:17
754 22/25 M40-44 JOHN FERRANTE 42 M MOULTONBORO 1:01:10.1 59:52.7 19:17
755 15/17 M25-29 NICHOLAS ALLAR 26 M NORTHFIELD 1:00:40.9 59:56.5 19:18
756 58/63 F40-44 JERRICA CROWDER 42 F BRISTOL 1:00:55.9 59:56.7 19:18
757 23/25 M40-44 JOSHUA CROWDER 43 M BRISTOL 1:01:15.8 59:58.1 19:19
758 33/36 M50-54 STEVEN FUCHS 50 M MEREDITH 1:01:17.0 59:58.6 19:19
759 46/51 F35-39 LINDA CORRIVEAU 38 F PLYMOUTH 1:01:27.2 1:00:00.2 19:19
760 37/38 M0-14 FINNEGAN MATTSON 4 M PLYMOUTH 1:01:27.3 1:00:00.3 19:19
761 90/104 F0-14 BRENNA CROWDER 13 F BRISTOL 1:00:56.5 1:00:02.8 19:20
762 36/42 F55-59 ANITA FUCHS 59 F MEREDITH 1:01:18.1 1:00:03.7 19:20
763 59/63 F40-44 JESSICA ROMANANYSZYN 41 F OAKLAND 1:01:19.8 1:00:04.1 19:21
764 37/41 F25-29 BRANDI SISCO 25 F FRANKLIN 1:02:39.0 1:00:08.0 19:22
765 28/36 F50-54 CHANTAL SISCO 54 F FRANKLIN 1:02:39.1 1:00:08.5 19:22
766 91/104 F0-14 AUDREY HANRAHAN 6 F NORTHFIELD 1:01:50.6 1:00:09.2 19:22
767 34/36 M50-54 GLENN SISCO 53 M FRANKLIN 1:02:38.7 1:00:09.6 19:22
768 60/63 F40-44 SARAH FOX 41 F SANBORNTON 1:01:50.8 1:00:09.7 19:22
769 37/41 F20-24 MARY BECK 21 F PITTSFIELD 1:01:21.2 1:00:22.7 19:27
770 61/77 F15-19 ARIANA CRUZ-RIVERA 15 F FITCHBURG 1:00:40.5 1:00:33.9 19:30
771 38/41 F25-29 HILLARY FINLAYSON 25 F NEW HAMPTON 1:03:05.6 1:00:38.4 19:32
772 6/10 FOPEN HILLARY FINLAYSON F MEREDITH 1:03:05.3 1:00:38.9 19:32
773 13/15 M35-39 PEDRO CRUZ-MARTINEZ 39 M FITCHBURG 1:00:40.9 1:00:40.9 19:32
774 37/42 F55-59 BRENDA SEAVEY 55 F FRANKLIN 1:01:07.4 1:00:41.0 19:32
775 3/3 F70-74 DEBORAH ABERG 71 F SANBORNTON 1:02:47.7 1:00:41.1 19:32
776 7/8 F65-69 BARBARA WHETSTONE 66 F SANBORNTON 1:02:47.7 1:00:41.2 19:32
777 15/15 M30-34 JONATHAN CHENEY 32 M CONCORD 1:00:42.0 1:00:42.0 19:33
778 29/36 F50-54 DEBRA SHEPARD 51 F TILTON 1:03:17.4 1:00:43.0 19:33
779 4/5 F75+ MARYANNE FOOTE 79 F LACONIA 1:02:54.1 1:00:49.9 19:35
780 8/8 F65-69 BRENDA DESPINS 68 F TILTON 1:02:51.2 1:00:56.1 19:37
781 16/17 M25-29 PATRICK MALLIN 27 M HOOKSETT 1:02:55.2 1:00:59.9 19:38
782 47/51 F35-39 STACIE BROWN 36 F LACONIA 1:02:53.3 1:01:00.2 19:39
783 52/54 F30-34 JANET DRAWDY 31 F BELMONT 1:03:16.3 1:01:05.4 19:40
784 92/104 F0-14 GRACE SHAW 14 F BELMONT 1:03:07.6 1:01:06.4 19:41
785 62/77 F15-19 MEGAN PRESCOTT 16 F CANTERBURY 1:03:07.6 1:01:07.1 19:41
786 63/77 F15-19 CLORISSA ROODE 16 F BELMONT 1:03:06.9 1:01:07.3 19:41
787 64/77 F15-19 MARIAH WATSON 15 F BELMONT 1:03:05.8 1:01:07.8 19:41
788 93/104 F0-14 CHLOE SOTTAK 14 F BELMONT 1:03:09.1 1:01:07.8 19:41
789 7/10 FOPEN EMILY MCARTHUR F MEREDITH 1:03:37.5 1:01:08.0 19:41
790 65/77 F15-19 TAYLOR YELLE 15 F BELMONT 1:03:08.3 1:01:09.4 19:42
791 94/104 F0-14 ABBY CAMIRE 14 F CANTERBURY 1:03:08.3 1:01:09.7 19:42
792 66/77 F15-19 EMMA CHASE 15 F CANTERBURY 1:03:07.4 1:01:09.8 19:42
793 48/56 F45-49 TERI DAVIS 47 F FRANKLIN 1:01:44.8 1:01:10.5 19:42
794 95/104 F0-14 JESSICA HUTCHINSON 14 F CANTERBURY 1:03:08.8 1:01:10.5 19:42
795 96/104 F0-14 RACHAEL VIOLETTE 14 F BELMONT 1:03:08.5 1:01:10.6 19:42
796 67/77 F15-19 EMILY ENNIS 16 F CANTERBURY 1:03:06.3 1:01:10.9 19:42
797 68/77 F15-19 HANNAH SHIRLY 15 F BELMONT 1:03:06.0 1:01:11.3 19:42
798 69/77 F15-19 MAKAYLA DONOVAN 17 F BELMONT 1:03:05.9 1:01:11.4 19:42
799 70/77 F15-19 KYLIE OCONNELL 18 F BELMONT 1:03:07.0 1:01:11.4 19:42
800 71/77 F15-19 SARAH CHASE 15 F CANTERBURY 1:03:09.8 1:01:11.5 19:42
801 72/77 F15-19 CHAYLEIGH CADARETTE 17 F CANTERBURY 1:03:06.3 1:01:11.6 19:42
802 73/77 F15-19 ZOE ZELLER 17 F CANTERBURY 1:03:06.2 1:01:11.7 19:42
803 37/37 M15-19 JASMINE SYED 15 M CANTERBURY 1:03:11.5 1:01:12.2 19:42
804 74/77 F15-19 COURTNEY CLAIRMONT 16 F BELMONT 1:03:07.0 1:01:12.4 19:42
805 75/77 F15-19 KELSEY SCOTT 15 F CANTERBURY 1:03:09.7 1:01:12.5 19:43
806 30/36 F50-54 CATHY KEYSER 51 F NORTHFIELD 1:01:44.9 1:01:12.8 19:43
807 49/56 F45-49 AMY DUTTON 45 F CONCORD 1:03:09.3 1:01:13.6 19:43
808 19/22 F60-64 CHERYL PROVOST 64 F SANBORNTON 1:03:51.5 1:01:13.8 19:43
809 76/77 F15-19 CASSIE CONTIGIANI 17 F BELMONT 1:03:10.5 1:01:13.8 19:43
810 10/10 M55-59 JOEL SMITH 55 M SANBORNTON 1:03:51.1 1:01:14.2 19:43
811 97/104 F0-14 ELIZABETH FLEMING 13 F BELMONT 1:03:09.8 1:01:14.4 19:43
812 31/36 F50-54 DEBORAH SMITH 50 F SANBORNTON 1:03:51.3 1:01:14.6 19:43
813 50/56 F45-49 PAMELA ROZEAN 46 F NORTHFIELD 1:03:10.9 1:01:15.8 19:44
814 51/56 F45-49 BRENDA DUGGAN 47 F BELMONT 1:02:52.9 1:01:22.1 19:46
815 35/36 M50-54 BRIAN HOWARTH 53 M CONTOOCOOK 1:02:54.6 1:01:22.3 19:46
816 38/41 F20-24 SAMANTHA ROSS 22 F TILTON 1:03:10.3 1:01:24.3 19:46
817 98/104 F0-14 EMILY DRAWDY 6 F BELMONT 1:03:39.8 1:01:26.8 19:47
818 7/8 MOPEN JULIAN CARR M MEREDITH 1:04:06.0 1:01:37.8 19:51
819 52/56 F45-49 PATRICIA SAWICKI 46 F NORTHFIELD 1:03:34.9 1:01:42.6 19:52
820 99/104 F0-14 HAYLEIGH PABST 12 F MEREDITH 1:04:05.2 1:01:42.8 19:52
821 8/10 FOPEN JOSIE GIRONA F MEREDITH 1:04:04.9 1:01:42.9 19:52
822 9/10 FOPEN TRACEY GILBERT F MEREDITH 1:04:06.7 1:01:42.9 19:52
823 8/8 MOPEN JUSTIN CANTARA M MEREDITH 1:04:04.2 1:01:43.0 19:52
824 10/10 FOPEN ERIN KEANE F MEREDITH 1:04:07.2 1:01:44.0 19:53
825 48/51 F35-39 JESSICA HATCH 37 F DANBURY 1:03:20.6 1:01:49.1 19:54
826 11/12 M60-64 GLENN LARAMIE 64 M FRANKLIN 1:03:32.6 1:01:49.4 19:54
827 38/38 M0-14 NATHANIEL HATCH 10 M DANBURY 1:03:20.1 1:01:49.7 19:55
828 24/25 M40-44 KEITH LARAMIE 43 M FRANKLIN 1:03:32.1 1:01:54.4 19:56
829 53/56 F45-49 HEATHER GOODWIN 45 F SANBORNTON 1:03:49.9 1:01:57.4 19:57
830 38/42 F55-59 ADELE CHERTOFF 56 F SANBORNTON 1:03:49.9 1:01:58.2 19:57
831 49/51 F35-39 CINDY BOUCHARD 37 F NORTHFIELD 1:04:10.4 1:02:04.1 19:59
832 20/22 F60-64 RAYMAH SIMPSON 64 F BRISTOL 1:03:53.2 1:02:06.3 20:00
833 32/36 F50-54 LISA DAVIS 50 F BELMONT 1:03:53.7 1:02:06.9 20:00
834 61/63 F40-44 DAWN WHEATON 42 F DERRY 1:02:56.2 1:02:10.1 20:01
835 33/36 F50-54 ANGELA FERREIRA 52 F SALEM 1:02:55.8 1:02:10.4 20:01
836 39/41 F20-24 KATYA KOZIKOWSKI 21 F ANDOVER 1:02:12.7 1:02:12.7 20:02
837 25/25 M40-44 GERRY LESMERISES 43 M LOUDON 1:03:12.2 1:02:18.9 20:04
838 21/22 F60-64 MARY E BLACKEY 62 F BELMONT 1:03:29.0 1:02:19.9 20:04
839 14/15 M35-39 CHRIS CONLON 35 M BOW 1:03:12.2 1:02:20.8 20:05
840 40/41 F20-24 HALEIGH CORLISS 22 F FRANKLIN 1:03:26.9 1:02:26.0 20:06
841 53/54 F30-34 SOMAYEH KASHI 34 F BOW 1:03:23.0 1:02:27.1 20:07
842 62/63 F40-44 RHONDA BLACKEY 43 F MOULTONBOROUGH 1:03:28.3 1:02:27.9 20:07
843 22/22 F60-64 ANNE NUTE 62 F CANTERBURY 1:03:01.2 1:02:37.5 20:10
844 100/104 F0-14 KAYLEIGH HARRIS 11 F BELMONT 1:02:47.3 1:02:47.3 20:13
845 101/104 F0-14 MADYSON LEWIS 11 F WARNER 1:03:02.7 1:03:02.7 20:18
846 77/77 F15-19 CORTNEY ANGWIN 16 F WEBSTER 1:03:02.9 1:03:02.9 20:18
847 41/41 F20-24 KERRYANN WARING 20 F ANDOVER 1:03:03.9 1:03:03.9 20:18
848 54/56 F45-49 SHARLENE HARDY 45 F CONCORD 1:03:10.1 1:03:10.1 20:20
849 39/41 F25-29 JENNIFER DUBREUIL 29 F BELMONT 1:03:47.6 1:03:14.3 20:22
850 54/54 F30-34 CHRISTIE DUBREUIL 33 F FRANKLIN 1:03:47.5 1:03:16.9 20:23
851 50/51 F35-39 RAICHEE BRYSON 36 F FRANKLIN 1:03:47.7 1:03:17.3 20:23
852 12/12 M60-64 TIM GRANT 60 M SANBORNTON 1:05:23.3 1:03:19.7 20:23
853 39/42 F55-59 SHARON GRANT 59 F SANBORNTON 1:05:25.4 1:03:23.1 20:25
854 102/104 F0-14 CHANEL BOUCHARD 9 F NORTHFIELD 1:04:10.5 1:03:36.1 20:29
855 51/51 F35-39 JESSICA LAVIGNE 35 F CENTER BARNSTEAD 1:05:22.3 1:04:10.7 20:40
856 40/41 F25-29 SAMANTHA BAILEY 25 F NORTHFIELD 1:05:31.9 1:04:19.9 20:43
857 103/104 F0-14 GRACIE BAILEY 2 F NORTHFIELD 1:05:34.5 1:04:27.7 20:45
858 15/15 M35-39 RICHARD DUBREUIL 37 M FRANKLIN 1:06:19.8 1:05:46.8 21:11
859 40/42 F55-59 DOREEN J FLANDERS 57 F FRANKLIN 1:08:05.6 1:06:25.7 21:23
860 2/2 M70-74 WESLEY D FLANDERS JR 72 M FRANKLIN 1:08:09.1 1:06:26.5 21:24
861 5/5 F75+ SARA ALLEN 84 F GILFORD 1:08:36.4 1:06:33.4 21:26
862 34/36 F50-54 MARY CURTIS 52 F GILFORD 1:08:35.9 1:06:35.8 21:27
863 41/42 F55-59 SANDRA BERRY 55 F LACONIA 1:08:42.0 1:07:35.6 21:46
864 42/42 F55-59 KATHY BUCKLEY 55 F MEREDITH 1:08:42.0 1:07:36.1 21:46
865 35/36 F50-54 CANDACE BUONOPANE 54 F ALTON BAY 1:11:12.7 1:08:44.7 22:08
866 41/41 F25-29 SARAH BUONOPANE 25 F ALTON 1:11:13.0 1:08:45.3 22:08
867 17/17 M25-29 DAVID BUONOPANE JR 26 M ALTON 1:11:13.2 1:08:45.5 22:08
868 55/56 F45-49 MILLY MERCADO 47 F CONCORD 1:11:35.1 1:08:57.1 22:12
869 63/63 F40-44 LISA LEWIS 42 F WARNER 1:10:18.6 1:10:18.6 22:38
870 36/36 F50-54 BRENDA ANGWIN 50 F WEBSTER 1:10:18.6 1:10:18.6 22:38
871 36/36 M50-54 JIM STAFFORD 54 M ANTRIM 1:10:24.1 1:10:24.1 22:40
872 56/56 F45-49 BEVERLY DUBIEL 47 F NORTHFIELD 1:12:44.9 1:10:38.5 22:45
873 104/104 F0-14 MADISON DUBIEL 8 F NORTHFIELD 1:12:45.2 1:10:38.7 22:45

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5k RACE ***********

1 444 ABBEY WOOD 28 LACONIA NH 19:45
2 316 TARA PROULX 33 MANCHESTER NH 21:46
3 770 SARA GODEK 25 GILFORD NH 22:33

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5k RACE ***********

1 802 JUSTIN FREEMAN 37 NEW HAMPTON NH 15:51
2 445 SAM WOOD 28 LACONIA NH 18:08
3 831 KAMREN ANDERSON 16 EPSOM NH 18:12

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 0 – 14********

1 24 441 FAITH GOSSELIN 11 SANBORNTON NH 22:54
2 37 372 MAKENZIE SNOW 14 SANBORNTON NH 24:08
3 38 121 JASMINE PIPER 13 TILTON NH 24:13

********MALE AGE GROUP: 0 – 14********

1 14 545 NATHAN LESSARD 12 WINNISQUAM NH 21:27
2 18 410 COLBY REID 12 LACONIA NH 22:00
3 32 192 TYLER LANTZ 12 SANBORNTON NH 23:30

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 – 19********

1 82 354 JANELLE EASTMAN 19 FOXBORO MA 27:22
2 87 982 OLIVIA MARTINSON 17 NORTHFIELD NH 27:42
3 112 942 CHRISTY SOMERS 18 DANBURY NH 28:47

********MALE AGE GROUP: 15 – 19********

1 8 692 DAKOTA AUSTIN 16 NORTHFIELD NH 20:23
2 11 782 TEMIRLAN NUGMANOV 19 NEW HAMPTON NH 21:09
3 16 626 DANNY GETCHELL-LACEY 16 GILFORD NH 21:35

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 24********

1 39 317 CARYN PEPIN 23 DERRY NH 24:15
2 42 788 JULIANNE WALSHAW 22 FRANKLIN NH 24:29
3 75 600 JOCELYN TANNER 23 WEBSTER NH 26:43

********MALE AGE GROUP: 20 – 24********

1 10 122 COLTON PIPER 20 TILTON NH 20:58
2 35 253 MATTHEW TERRY 24 FRANKLIN NH 23:58
3 43 939 JUSTIN KANTAR 23 ALTON NH 24:41

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 – 29********

1 36 787 JESSICA WALSHAW 27 FRANKLIN NH 24:03
2 62 730 THERESA FOLEY 26 TILTON NH 26:03
3 63 805 SARAH BAILEY 29 FRANKLIN NH 26:06

********MALE AGE GROUP: 25 – 29********

1 54 257 JOSHUA BASHALANY 29 MANCHESTER NH 25:36
2 59 958 JUSTIN KANG 29 BRIDGEWATER NH 25:46
3 73 482 RYAN NOLAN 27 BELMONT NH 26:38

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 34********

1 41 450 JENNIFER OLDENBURG 34 THORNTON NH 24:27
2 48 420 ELIZABETH BROTHERS 33 LACONIA NH 24:52
3 50 869 KYLA KRUEGER 34 MA 25:12

********MALE AGE GROUP: 30 – 34********

1 4 593 GREG INDRUK 34 NASHUA NH 18:36
2 22 11 DEREK SPEARS 33 LACONIA NH 22:25
3 53 635 CHRIS MCCARTHY 32 BELMONT NH 25:31

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 – 39********

1 40 219 JERICA TURGEON 39 THORNTON NH 24:27
2 64 972 SUSAN SEPENOSKI 38 RUMNEY NH 26:06
3 68 585 JILL JONES GROTNES 35 ANDOVER NH 26:17

********MALE AGE GROUP: 35 – 39********

1 5 927 CHRIS ABBOTT 39 SANBORNTON NH 19:08
2 12 589 PATRICK BETTENS 37 CONCORD NH 21:10
3 21 98 GARRETT HENRY 39 FRANKLIN NH 22:22

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 44********

1 9 15 JOANN FITTS 43 GORHAM MA 20:33
2 26 857 AMY KILEY 44 WOLFEBORO FALLS NH 23:16
3 44 544 DENISE LESSARD 42 WINNISQUAM NH 24:42

********MALE AGE GROUP: 40 – 44********

1 6 842 JAMES CIANCI 41 SANBORNTON NH 19:28
2 13 117 JIM SCADOVA 42 MEREDITH NH 21:20
3 55 837 DAVID DENIS 44 MANCHESTER NH 25:38

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 – 49********

1 34 205 COLLEEN ROY 45 NORTHFIELD NH 23:51
2 49 359 WENDY MCLEOD 49 ANDOVER NH 24:59
3 81 178 COLLEEN NAGRI 47 SALEM NH 27:18

********MALE AGE GROUP: 45 – 49********

1 15 207 JASEN STOCK 47 SANBORNTON NH 21:28
2 20 360 JOHN JUDKINS 49 FRANKLIN NH 22:16
3 33 698 CHRIS PHILIPPY 49 NORTHFIELD NH 23:39

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 54********

1 51 861 HEIDI HUTCHINSON 51 CANTERBURY NH 25:23
2 144 20 SHERRY WAKEFIELD 54 CENTER HARBOR NH 30:13
3 196 143 COLLEEN NOLAN 53 MEREDITH NH 32:03

********MALE AGE GROUP: 50 – 54********

1 27 65 TODD PICKERING 52 BELMONT NH 23:17
2 47 38 KARL HANNAN 52 PITTSFIELD NH 24:52
3 91 834 JAY PLYLER 52 MEREDITH NH 27:52

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 – 59********

1 76 642 KATHLEEN FETTIG 59 MANCHESTER NH 26:43
2 113 655 TERRY ROBERTS 55 BELMONT NH 28:48
3 115 528 NANCI WHITE 56 WINDHAM NH 28:49

********MALE AGE GROUP: 55 – 59********

1 56 379 JOE MERRIAM 55 FRANKLIN NH 25:40
2 274 654 ROY ROBERTS 56 BELMONT NH 35:30
3 316 149 ANDY JONES 57 PLYMOUTH NH 37:28

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 64********

1 143 672 DARNELLE BJORCK 60 FRANKLIN NH 30:06
2 189 139 BARBARA OSHAUGHNESSY 61 TILTON NH 31:42
3 222 966 Susan Edmunds 63 Franklin NH 33:03

********MALE AGE GROUP: 60 – 64********

1 52 929 BILL LAWRENCE 61 TILTON NH 25:25
2 88 775 JACK FORTIER 64 LACONIA NH 27:46
3 94 511 PHILLIP HUNT 63 CONCORD NH 28:00

********FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 – 69********

1 270 418 CONNIE EHMANN 65 GILFORD NH 35:19
2 339 186 BARBARA GLOW 68 MILFORD NH 38:33
3 552 283 CHRISTINE DZUJNA 67 FRANKLIN NH 51:39

********MALE AGE GROUP: 65 – 69********

1 78 62 JONATHAN POWELL 65 SANBORNTON NH 27:03
2 258 184 JACK GLOW 68 MILFORD NH 34:32
3 430 45 LEWIS LOUD 69 BELMONT NH 44:30

********MALE AGE GROUP: 70 – 74********

1 120 828 TED ADRIANCE 72 NORTH SANDWICH NH 29:12
2 861 713 WESLEY D FLANDERS JR 72 FRANKLIN NH 1:06:27

********Female AGE GROUP: 70 – 74********

1 647 884 JOAN LACOURSE 71 FRANKLIN NH 55:57
2 675 350 DONNA HOWARD 71 MANCHESTER NH 56:39
3 776 606 DEBORAH ABERG 71 SANBORNTON NH 1:00:42

********MALE AGE GROUP: 75 – 99********

1 640 849 DAVID MCKAY 76 SANBORNTON NH 55:44

********Female AGE GROUP: 75 – 99********

1 244 430 BARBARA ROBINSON 81 FRANCONIA NH 34:09
2 541 104 GLORIA PICKERING 77 TILTON NH 51:02
3 638 850 DOROTHY KNOWLTON 75 SANBORNTON NH 55:43
       

About The Author

results-header
sponsor-header
whitepad-header

About Us

 

Millennium Running is fueled by the passion of promoting healthy, enjoyable lifestyles. With over a dozen Signature road races and triathlons, a running specialty store, the Millennium Running Club, plus all-purpose timing and event services. 

Learn more...

Social

 

Don't forget to share your Millennium memories with #millenniumrunning and #runnh on all of your social media. Plus, connect with us on Facebook, Twitter, Instagram & YouTube!

 

FacebookTwitterYouTube

Contact Us

 

Millennium Running
138 Bedford Center Road
Bedford, NH 03110

Events: 603.488.1186
Retail: 603.472.7867
contact@millenniumrunning.com

More Info...